ASTON-LE-WALLSASTON-LE-WALLS

ASTON-LE-WALLS

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Friday 10 to Thursday 1 January 1970

Event schedule

Ballot date

19 April 2002 12:00 noon

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
I £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
N £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
OI £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
ON £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
OPN £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
PN £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Times and Timetable

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
N ALVESCOT POACHER Ann Taylor
J BALLYMORE ESPRIT Judith Johnson
I ALVESCOT PUSHBUTTON Ann Taylor
K AMBER SURPRISE Sarah Foster
H ANDANTE SONG Caroline Jeffries
N ANOTHER DOLLAR Tom Fray
H BEE JAY Mel Pritchard
I ANOTHER FOX Sue Stanek
L BELMONT TUI Sandra Fryatt
L APPLEMOSS Polly Williamson
N BIG SMOKER Polly Williamson
I BIT OF KUWAIT Mark Kyle
N ARCTIC SPIRIT Graham Law
K BLETCHLEY PARK Jerry Dennis
I AVIATION COLOURS Samantha J Cooper
N BOBBY SOX IV Sarah Wales
H CLASSIC AFFAIR 2ND Toby M Blake
J CODE RED Olivia Pember
L CASAN Simon Putt
N CASANDRA OF BELLHOUSE Scott Allen
N CONRHENNY PORTLAND Rachael Sheppard
N CONTRABAND Vanessa Lambert
H COOLATTIN Matthew Heath
H COPPER PROMISE Fiona Spencer
J CORUN Sue Mead
I CHAKA ZULU Jeremy Spring
L CHAMROCK (D) Fiona Cardrick
N CHANCE AFFAIR Selena Farmer
N CHARLEY FARLEY Jayne Wilson
K CRACKER DOT COM Anna Walker
I CRIMINAL RECORD Giles Carradine
H CROWN PYRITES Fiona Spencer
H CURLICUE Jo Chipperfield
K CYBER PET Fiona Gifkins
N EARL RONAN Georgie Lloyd
L EARLY TIME II Kate Dorney
L DANCE ANTHEM Jeanette Brakewell
K DANCE FOREVER Joanna Easton
J ELWYN DUNDEE Lucy Abernethy
I ENO Jerry Dennis
K DASHIN' FELLA Fiona Russell-Brown
L DELI PROGRESS Martine Wilkie
K DIAMOND MANATI Rebecca How
K FAIR DEAL VI Aneka Murphy
K FAIR WEATHER OPPOSITION Madeleine Jones
J DISARMING Ruy Fonseca
J FARLEIGH WHIZZ KID Katherine Baird
K FIERCE BAD RABBIT Richard Davis
I FIREWORKS Leslie Law
K FLAGMOUNT GOLD Beth Levy
K DOUBLE IDENTITY Jackie Mcgonigle
K GARENDON BOO Rachael Fairbrother
H GET UP AND GO II Ann Taylor
L HENRY TUFFNUT Stuart Buntine
N HEY WILMER Sandra Fryatt
I HIGH FLYER VI Michael Owen
I HIGHLAND FIREBLADE Elaine Hall
J HALF CUT II Jane Vargerson
I HANG ON HARRY Sophie Pope
H HARCOURT Tamasin Rowe
J HULLABALOO IV Karen Centauro
L HELLO DUNCAN Tim Davies
N IN LOVE Rodolphe Scherer
H JACK FROST II Lisa Keys
L KINGS ELMSWOOD BOY Simon Grieve
H JAVA TIGRESS Michael Hedley-Whyte
J JAY DEES GIRL Richard Williams
K KIWI CONNECTION II Vicky Hargreaves
N JAYS TRIMMER Frank J Jay
J KNOCK ON WOOD II Leslie Law
K JOE WELSH Georgina Tapner
K UNKNOWN HORSE Clare Valender
N JOSHIE B Tim Davies
L LITTLE MISS TIDY Joanne Bentley
K LOVEJOY'S QUEST Sarah Bullimore
L MAGIC HAPPENS Brook Staples
L MAN ON A MISSION II Howard Kirby
N MISSION CONTROLL II Howard Kirby
I MAN OVERBOARD Jayne Wilson
L MISSION IMPOSSIBLE II Amanda Myall
H MISTER MERRY Tom Doherty
K MAURICE Kitty King
K MAYWOOD MISSILE Alexander Daniel
N MORNINGTON CRESCENT Chris Hunnable
N MEMPHIS Stefanie Thompson
J MERLIN'S KING'S WISH Julian Thurbin
I MIDSUMMER POKEY Fiona Cardrick
N MIGHTY CURTIS Fiona Cardrick
J NORESTO Jo Hudson
H OSIRIS TREAT Anne-Marie Taylor
H NORTHERN PRIDE Gilly Burrows
N NORVERN BIRD Jeanette Brakewell
I OUR TIMES Hannah Goddard
K NOVALIS Gillian Higginson
H O-TOPIA Lisa Keys
I OVERDRAFT IV Georgette Harvey
L OBSCURITY Carla Jackson
H ORCHID CHANCER Sam Smith
K PERSONAL PRIDE Sarah Mann
N ORION X Stuart Buntine
J ORIONS CLASS ACT Danielle Olding
J POCAHONTAS Rachael Sheppard
N PRINCE HARVEY Samantha J Cooper
H PRINCE ROCKAWAY Yoshiaki Oiwa
K SAULT HILL Henrietta Noton
I RED BEN Sara Lee Wright
L UNKNOWN HORSE Michael Owen
I REDOUBTABLE Caroline Jeffries
L SELF ASSESSMENT II Andrew Wilderspin
N UNKNOWN HORSE Antonia Wills
K UNKNOWN HORSE Alyson Parker
L SLIGHT OF HAND Matt Ryan
N ROYAL GOSSIP Joanna Easton
J ROYALLE WELLINGTON Fiona L Brown
H STRAWBERRY HILL VI Sophie Gannon
I SULTAN ROSE Spencer Sturmey
N THE CONNOISSEUR Louise Scammell
I SUNRISE SAFARI Anne-Marie Taylor
I SUNSPOT Gillian Higginson
I SWANG RYAN Matt Ryan
L THE ILLUSIONIST Rachael Sheppard
I TALLY HO BACK Stefanie Thompson
J TIGER TIM Jacqui Vaughan
K TILTHAMS JESTER Caroline A Jackman
H TIMEKEEPER Samantha J Cooper
N TOP BUTTON Jo Fleming
L WARRIOR OF BELLHOUSE Scott Allen
K TUESDAY'S CHILD II Claire West
H WIDGET CRUISING BY Jon Foyle
L TWEMLOWS FOXFORD Ali Storer
H WILLBROOK LAD Cathy Hidderley
L UNCLE JACK Charlotte Wisbey
N UNCLE OSKAR Martine Wilkie
I UPTON GAZELLE Graham Noakes
H YORKDALE Emily Brooks
K YOUR WORSHIP Kay Dutton
N ROYALIST IV Matt Ryan
L ABAKAN Natasha Halliday
H ACHILL SOUND Jeremy Spring
K ADMIRAL CURTIS Joe Wise
I ADVENT MOON Toby M Blake
J AERODYNAMIC III Brook Staples
J AIRBORNE HERO Shelley Brooks
J ALITIS Gordon Murphy
J BALLY BLAZE AWAY Helen Martin
L BALLY RUM II Louise Scammell
J ALTITUDE Jeanette Brakewell
J BALLYLIKKY Kirsty Davis
J B BRIEF Shelly Moores
L BALACHULLISH Tom Fray
J BOSS MAN Stephen Gifkins
J BREAHIG LASS Georgette Harvey
L BRIARLANDS MISS PIPPIN Georgie Lloyd
J CHIEFTAN Jacqueline Minshull
H CHILLIWACK Julie M Kelvie
L CHINNOR CLOUSEAU Jennie Thorn
K CHOCOLATE COSMOS Jonathan Willis
H FLOOR OF HEAVEN Rachel Medill
K FOREVER Samantha Salden
I FOX LETS GO Debby Staples
H DUKE FERMOY Sophie Gannon
N FOXY IMAGE Claire Echlin
N FRENCH CONNECTION IX Anona Sharp
L FRONDEUR Annabelle Hasloch
L GAELFORCE MURPHY Justine Brandrick Davey
H HIGHLAND HOPE Jo Schofield
H GOOD NEWS IV Stefanie Thompson
L HIPPOLYTE DU LYVET Rodolphe Scherer
J GOT IT IN ONE Fiona Wilson
K GRANBY MIFALEH Hannah Janulewicz
K HOPEFUL HOUDINI Tammy-jo Bethell
I HAL DE LA BERCHERE Rodolphe Scherer
N IT'S BUMBLE BEE Emily-Rose Gibbs
K KIND OF MAGIC Joy Dawes
I IT’S A DEAL Elizabeth Lain
L JACK BOOTS Chris Hunnable
J JACK CURTIS Fiona Cardrick
J KING SAM Henrietta Noton
J JOVARN Suzanne Walton
L JUST BAILEY Alberto Giugni
K LIGHTHOUSE HIGHWAY Catherine Garcia De Madinabeitia
I LIMERICK GOLD Matthew Heath
K MANNY'S DIAMOND Tracy Hammond
H MISTER MUSCLES Charlotte Bathe
J MONTY BUCHANAN Lyn Howard
K MARKET MOMENT Sarah Hordern
J MOONDANCE II Sophie Searle
L MASTERCARD Stefanie Thompson
N MIGHTY FINE Sarah Maguire
K MULDALUS Jeanette Brakewell
N MILL RIVER Mark Ferrari
H MURPHY O'DUFFY Lorna Manning
N MUSCHAMP IGNATIOUS Kate Minifie
J MISS OATS Lindsey Brown
K NEWTOWN BUTLER Stefanie Thompson
K NO ICE NO LEMON Louise Bubb
N NOLTON PAPILLON Natasha Halliday
L PADDINGTON IV Victoria Gallantree
I OLD SPICE Kirstie Jack
J PAJOHN BRUSCO Lorna Switzer
K OLYMPIA II Anthony Clark
I OLYMPUS M.C Marnie A Malgarin
H ON PROBATION Samantha Durrell
I PAMPEAGO Philip Hall
I ON THE JOB Charlotte Bathe
L PARK PRINCIPAL Thomas Eastwood
N SERENDIPITY Sigrid Edmundson
I SHANROE CLOVER Anthony Clark
J RIVER ISLE Alex Mommersteeg
H ROCKVILLE NIPPER Serena Mcgregor
N SPECIAL DELIVERY Brook Staples
I SPORTSFIELD GLENVOGUE Craig Millard
N STAR OF DAVID Victoria Gallantree
H THATILDU Stuart Crawford
I THE IRISH DIAMOND Charlotte Bathe
J SWOP SHOP Benjamin Hill
L ASPEN V Jeremy Spring
N SYMPHONY Matt Ryan
J WAYWARD SPIRIT II Julian Trevor-roper
J TREASURE MAN Alberto Giugni
N TREBUCHET Simon Grieve
I WELTON FOX LADY Ian D Russell
H TREE HOPPER Leonard Goerens
I TREFEINON SIRIOL Soraya El-Khazen
N TROOPER TOBIN Matthew Heath
L WHAT A POPPET Jo Schofield
I WHAT A SNIP Jo Schofield
L TUDOR FESTIVAL Mark Ferrari
K ZINZAN TIGER Fiona Read
N WAIKATO RIVER Kate Honey
I WALDMEISTER Stuart Buntine
J SABICAS Benjamin Durrell
I TOPCAT II Stuart Crawford
I BELLE OF THE BALL Erica Murphy
J EMERALD FLAME Simon J Lawrance

PN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
G BALLYMORE MISS CHIEF Clare Jones
G AMYS JOKER Alberto Giugni
G BANDICOOT Marie Ryan
E BARONSTOWN Isla Stewart
G ANOTHER HIDDEN AGENDA Nicholas Hardman
G BIDDESDEN MARENGO Marcus Reid
G BLACK SAMBUCA Mark Tracey
G ASTON FLORIANA Kitty King
E ASTRA DAISY Rosie Bailey
E CARRIBEAN CONNECTION Mark Kerr
G CRACKERJACKSTER Avril Verhagen
E TEA SEA III Jayne Connors
G DANCERS LITTLE LAD Debbie Topping
G FAIRLY SAUCY Dag Albert
E DISCOVERY Jonathan Willis
G DR CHOCOLATE Jonathan Willis
E GINGERNUT NELLIE Esther Evans
E GLADIATOR III Mark Richard Fuller
G GLAIVE DUXELLES AA Rodolphe Scherer
G UNKNOWN HORSE Polly Gowers
E I'M IRISH TOO Tricia Bracegirdle
G IMPETUS Brook Staples
E IN QUESTION Mark Tracey
E KINGSLEY II Lesley Dickinson
G LA CHOUETTE Sophie Howard
G KANGAROO II Mark Richard Fuller
G MAJOR DILEMMA Emily Zuill
G MANNANAN PURE GOLD Jayne Connors
G MORNING EXCHANGE Charlotte Gardiner
G MERCURY RISING Neil Spratt
E MR PINK II Tony Pellett
E OVER AND OUT II Emily Zuill
E ONE STAR Neil Spratt
E OPAL II Mark Kyle
E SCOOTER IV Anna Lidar
G SEA HAZEL Lesley Smith
E SEDUM BASIL Tracey Habgood
G ROYAL WARRANT II Matt Ryan
E SMART OPPOSITION Cheryl Davies
G SOMETHING SPICEY Anthony Clark
G THE GENERAL Pierre Alsina
E SWALLOW WARRIOR Jacqueline Green
E WATCH IT Sam Brodie
G WHILE U PICNIC Joss Gray
E WINTER WARMER Anna Harris
U A CERTAIN PANACHE Sarah Harrington
S BENJAMIN BRIDGES Hayley Upton
U A LITTLE BIT SQUIFFY Thomasina Spilman
P CAN CAN COLORS Stephen Smith
S CARNIVAL RANGOON Scott Ralph
R BANJO Heather Walker
O BASCOTE BRUCE James Hiatt
P BEECHWOOD Claire Carr
O CATHERSTON RED ROCK Heidi Martin
Q CAW BLIMEY Fiona Cardrick
R CENTAUR'S SANDPIPER Adam Dobson-Seaton
P CENTAURS SONNY BOY Jane Dobson-seaton
Q CHAMPION D'ANJOU Nat Dixon
R CHARMING MELODY Emily Mclane
Q CHEZZIES RIGHT Sue Harrington
Q CHILL OUT BOB Claire Lomas
P CLAYDON PARKER Paula Block
U DISCOVERY Jonathan Willis
S CLYDE Abegail Christer-King
S CODDINGTON GEORGE Rupert Ransford
P DOOGIE (R) Sorrel Aucott
U CODDINGTON SUSIE Rupert Ransford
R DOUBLE DUTCH VII Sara Thompson
Q COLOUR THIS Caron Roberts
U DR CHOCOLATE Jonathan Willis
Q UNKNOWN HORSE Joe Wise
U DUTCH KNIGHT Sally Chamberlain
R CONSTANT JOY Toria Coombes
Q HOCUS POCUS Brook Staples
P FOXTROT OSCAR VII Zoe Warren
U FREE SPIRIT II Russell Cooper
R GABANNA Andrea Loader
U GALVARNOS GOOD OMEN Imogen Addison
O GARENDON OLLIE Rachael Fairbrother
S IT'S HONEY Imogen Addison
Q GOLD SECRET Jo Yeomans
U GOODFELLOWS ICARUS NJ Jenny Levett
U IT'S JUST MUTLEY Sarah Chandler
P SPRINGTIME DIAMOND BLUE Helen O'Rourke
O GOODFELLOWS SONGBIRD Peter Dryzek
R JADES MAGIC Sophie Platt
U GORTMORE MIGHTY MOUSE Meike Biegel
P JAFEICA Julie Valentine
S JESUS LOVES YOU Lisa Marriott
P JONDAY Sarah Paterson
S GRAI CONSTANZA Belinda A Arthy
S JUNIPER HILL II Hilary Butler
P GREBE II Jo Aston
Q JUST A PROMISE II Katie Darke
O JUST CHARLIE Joanne Paddock
O JUST HARLEY II Anona Sharp
P JUST JACK II Merrilyn Berry
Q HERE'S HARLEY Vicky Wadkins
O JUST JEFF Nia Huws
O HIBERNIAN CRUSADER Natasha Bird
Q JUST NOT KRICKET Fran Bird
P HIGH FIVE Russ Hardy
S JUST ORSON Sally Rowley Williams
P JUST REILLY II Linda Batt-Rawden
O HOW'S THAT Lucy Murton
U KILLY NURE Kirsty Davis
R HUGO BOSS Myvanwy Fenton-May
O IMAGINE THE MOON Claire Echlin
S KING OF THE PIPPINS Charley Woodward
R IMPERIAL MINT John Stuart Sutton
P KRYSTAL KLEAR Hayley Harris
U LACKLEA BOY Rachael Finch
S IRISH LAUGHTER Natalie Western-kaye
S ISIS THE FAIR Lisa Simpson
O LADIES FIRST II Matthew Heath
S ISLAND ROBBY Sharon Thomas
R LADY ELVIRA Anita Sunthankar
P LADY MAE Joanna Easton
P LADY MARMALADE II Lorna Manning
U UNKNOWN HORSE Jeanette Brakewell
Q LAST PRIDE Lucinda Wadland
Q LATE O' LEARY Simon Parkinson
R LAWRENCE TOWN Stephanie Post
S LAWSON Louise Cupitt
R LEGBOURNE OLIVER Stuart Cuss
S MIMIC OUT OF MILLIE Katie Thornley
Q LEROY BROWN Jill Leddy
S MODESTY BLAZE Aileen Ferrari
R LIBERTY III Nic Greenhalgh
G MOLLY MALONE VI Marie Ryan
G LIGHT BRIGADE Sam J Dewar
O PADDY MAGUINTY II Justine Brandrick Davey
P MEGA BRAT Pippa Robinson
S MEISHA Ellen Binks
S PARKSIDE MR MURPHY Gill Shea
U MI PERCEPTION Russ Hardy
O PATRICK J Cassandra Evans
O MIDLEM BURN Antonia Wills
R PEMBREY PROSPECTOR Anita Daly
Q UNKNOWN HORSE Kelly A Hogan
S PINFIELDS ANTIGONE Emma Robey
O PLATEMAN Emma Cooper
R POLITICAL CHARM Jo Aston
R POLO BEAR Lorna Manning
R POSITIVE THINKING III Jo Munting
S PRIME CONCERN Trixi Gingell
U QU'APPELLE Chloe Perry
U UNKNOWN HORSE Sally Taylor
U QUEEN BEE IV Sarah Myhill
Q SCOOBY-DOO IV Stephanie Worton
O QUEST Hugh Buxton
U SEA MIST Rebecca Smith
R SEE MORE INDIANS Marcus Capel
P SEVERINO Gary Tutt
S REBAS LITTLE GEM Betty Robinson
P SILVERQUEST Emily Philp
O RED OLIVER Tom Fray
O SIRROCCO Laura Mccabe
R RED ROSIE Jennifer Rose Morgan
S SIXTH SENSE Frances Sparrow
U RED STORM Stephen Paxton
O RESERVATION GOLD David White
P SKY HIGH Claire Abel
R RETREATS MAGGIE II Aneka Murphy
U THE BOSS III Stephen Paxton
R THE POH Alyse Impey
R WATERFORD V Harriet Middleditch
Q THE SPYCATCHER II Jo Conner
S WATTS HAPPENING II Sally Taylor
R THOUGHT'S A PLENTY Elaine Tragett
Q WELTON LADY OF THE LAKE Anna Gorringe
Q THREE RIVERS Jessica Taylor
S THURLESTONE OATS Tony Woodward
Q TIA MARIA Georgina Sharpley
E WESTMEATH GROVE Andrew J Hazeltine
O TOCA'S MIRACLE Hati Colvin
S TOIL 'N' TROUBLE Ron Pearson
R BALLYRAGGETT III Justine Ward
S TOP JAPARA Hannah Bate
U WHITSUN Jessica May
U WHO'S FANCY Cathy Tait-Oldridge
Q TRADEWINDS II Ruth Tatam
P TRALEE HATI Violet Adams
R TRANSFUSION Claire Swain
U TRICYCLE Claire Hooke
R TRULY VICE VERSA Lucinda Wadland
R TUDOR LADY Philippa Cox
E A LITTLE BIT SQUIFFY Thomasina Spilman
E ACT THE PART Joss Gray
G ALARMA Anna Lidar
G ALIBI IV Tony Pellett
G ALL DONE Becky Haynes
E BROWN THOMAS Zoe Voorspuy
E BRUCCIANO Jonathan Chapman
G BULLARDS PROMISED MONEY Justine Ward
E UNKNOWN HORSE Betty Robinson
E CADENZA GUARDIAN ANGEL Sarah Nicholls
E CHURCHILL BAY Nicholas Hardman
G DUBLIN BAY III Mark Kyle
G FREE SPIRIT II Russell Cooper
G HOBBY'S SPECIAL DEAL Gavin O'Malley
G HOMBRE LAGRANDIERE Geoffroy De Jamblinne
E KING OF HONEY Gavin O'Malley
E LANGARTH SEBASTIAN Caroline Jeffries
G LIMERICK LADY II Mark Kerr
G MARITIME LAW Jayne Wilson
E MUCKROSS ABBEY Kitty King
E NETERMO Russell Cooper
G NIGHT LIFE V Caroline Jeffries
E NIGHT VISION Zara Glew
E ON THE EDGE Jayne Wilson
E RINGWOOD PABLO Caroline Jeffries
E ROBBIE III Emma S Wilkinson
E ROCK A LONG Sarah Bullen
G ROGUE TRADER II Sarah Bullimore
G HARPERS CRYSTAL Niki Ryan
G STANHOPES CHAVALI Isla Stewart
E THAT'S MY GIRL Nicki Mitchell
E SWANSONG II Marie Ryan
E SWING N SKIP Pierre Alsina
G TAIKI RIVER Brian Nunez- Hughes
E TRAVELLERS TALE Alison Bomford
E WHAT A ONE Jo Schofield
G ZIGGY STARDUST Ebba Berglof
G VITALS VIENNA Jo Cook
P BLAKESHILL LAD Hannah Jordan
P ADAM Daniel Bedingham
E UNKNOWN HORSE Paul Rigby
P ALPHA PLACE Samantha Evans
Q ALRIGHT TREACLE Caroline Ashby
Q BOLD CHARLIE Julie Hillman
Q AMBLERS PRIDE Beverley Louise New
S BONUS BALL Rosalind Platt
P AMERIAN BRAVE Annie-rose Chantler
S BOODELICIOUS Joanne Geddes
Q ANDRITZ REMY MARTIN Chris Dutton
R BRAMBLE OAK Sarah Goodban
Q ANNACLONE Amanda J C Harmon
Q BRIGG VIEW BISHOPS GEM Camilla Evetts
P ANOTHER ABSOLUTELY Juliette Warren
Q ANOTHER GENERATION Giles Carradine
O BUCKLEY LADY Lynda Cockrill
U ARCHERS ANNIE Roz Bowman
P BUNRATTY ROSE Graham Law
Q ASKINFARNEY Catherine Wills
S BACK IN BUSINESS Sally Chamberlain
P BURLEY ALBERTINE Chloe Shann
S BALDUNGAN Miranda Seldon-truss
U CAFFREY II Karen Jones
P CAIGERS ROMAN LAD Laura Jackson
Q BALLYARD TOUCH WOOD Lucinda Brookes
R CALL ME JACK Sue Ruddock
Q CALYPSO BAY II Emily Taylor
R BALLYBLAIR Lisa Gembarska
U CONTINENTAL BENTLEY Joanne Dagley-cleworth
O E.M. KRISTIAN Kim Moloney
O COOL DIAMOND III Andre Forrest-Gairaud
U EAGLE RIDGE Nicola Weatherley
Q COTTON JENNY Fran Bird
U EBONY STAR III Claire Rockell
Q COUNT VRONSKY Penny Mowle
S UNKNOWN HORSE Katie Feetham
P ELLJAY TIMBERWOLF Suzie Sheldon
S COUNTRY FROST Jill Leddy
O EMBLEMATIC Catherine Fowdrey
O COUNTY CLASS Trudie Knight
Q EPINAL DES PRES Lisa Sunner
O ROLLI REGIS Anne Tattersall
Q EWAN'S OPTIMIST Emma Minter
O CRIMINAL CLASS Katherine Charlton
S EXPENSIVE Julian Dollar
U UNKNOWN HORSE Gill Shea
U FERNDALE BANBRIDGE Dudley Thompson
U CROWN TANZANITE Jackie MacCallum
P DANCING D'ARTAGNAN Edward Cross
Q FIDDLERS FLOYD Nicola S Marston
P DARK SECRET IV Nick Bacon
U FINELINE Lucy Broadhead
P DATA Hannah Bate
U FINNEGAN BEGINAGIN Louise Hartis
P DAVEY'S GREY Angela Gillett
P FINNISTERRE Joy Dawes
O FLEUR DU VALLON Catherine Shine
R DHAULAGHIRI Louise Logan
U FLORENCE JOSEPHINE Anne Loretto
U DIAMOND LIZZY Natalie Western-kaye
U FLORRIE Anthony Binks
R MONTREUIL BELLAY Andrew Heffernan
P LINE DANCER Lucy Broadhead
O MOORHILL CHRISTMAS MAGIC Vanessa Lambert
U LITTLE TIGER Polly M Taylor
S UNKNOWN HORSE Karen Carrel
U LOCH AWAY Laura Brooks
U MR HETHERSETT Giles Carradine
U LUCK OF THE DEVIL Hannah Bate
S MY KINCAID Maggie Woolhouse
Q MACHO MAK Julian Trevor-roper
R MY OLIVER TWIST Emma Bacon
O MAHROOSA Sarah Wales
Q NEARLY RED Terry Brean
R NEBUCHEDNEZZA II Anna Hopwood
P MAIELLA Barbara Falkner
Q NETERMO Russell Cooper
O NEVER THE TWAIN II Marie Watts
P MAJOR MARK Catherine Shine
O NEXT IN LINE Sylvia Deeley
O MAKING MISCHIEF Patricia Maguire
U NORTHERN GREY Harriet Middleditch
O MANHATTEN KASHMERE Georgie Lloyd
O NOSS MAYO Sorrel Aucott
U MANITOBA DUKE Sally Rawsthorne
Q OFF THE CUFF III Fiona Cox
O OLLIE Paul Rigby
S MAWDAWR Sue Ruddock
S ON THE EDGE II Marthe Hoyer-Andreassen
P MAX THE CAT Jane Denereaz
O RHAPSODY III Sarah Semler
P RHYTHM DRIVEN Nat Dixon
P SKY PIRATE Hannah Rose
Q RISLEYS LITTLE JO Lloyd Miller
Q SNOW CAT Larissa Pinder
S RIVENDELL FREY Lizzy Sterry
R SNOWFORD KINGPIN Claire Marston
S SOCIETY SPICE Holly Coventry
Q RIVER CRUISE II Brigitte Hayes
R SOCKBURN NOCTURNE Jennie Titterton
U RIVER MAGIC James Hamilton
P SON OF A GUN II Charmaine Wilding
S ROLAND THE RAT Katie-Jane Lloyd
Q ROMAN RHYTHM Louise Parr
R ROSEALIER Greg Dickens
S SPORTING GAMBLER Jeanette Brakewell
S ROYAL MINT Nicola Smith
O RUSTLINGS AMOKERY Sharon Boyd
R STANHOPES MBLI Ignacio Romero
P SANDYSFIELD LIBRETTA Alison Kibble
R STARSAILOR Nick Burton
U SASKIA II Judy Gough
R TAKE THE MICK Jessica Pidcock
Q TALIESEN Nicholas Bevan
P TAURUS O'SULLIVAN Jeanette Brakewell
O TEAM SPIRIT II Vicky Preece
O TEKO Claire Gregson
R TEMPLE MAUD Geoffrey Block
R TUMBLE LAD Kara Williamson
Q TZARINA Z Rachael Fairbrother
S UNCLE SEAMUS II Sorrel Aucott
P UNDERCOVER AGENT II Emma Strange
O EIFFEL Aneka Murphy
O WAGNER Sabrina Butler
Q WATERFORD DREAM TICKET Ronald Peet
E COMMANCHE BOW Bryony Wilson
E WHAT A JESTER Ginny Wight
G INDEPENDENT MILE Anthony Clark

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
M BALLYMU STAR Helen Martin
M APRIL ENVOY Sam Smith
M APTERYX Samantha Seaton
M CAPPUCCINO Laura Jackson
M COUSIN TIMOTHY Nicola Jones
M CRACKENTHORPE ECHO Anthony Clark
M CREST OF THE WAVE Kate Honey
M DON'T WORRY Ben Wardle
M HICKORY MOUSE II Richard Evans
M JOINT AFFAIR Joanna Easton
M LADY WINDSOR Oliver Townend
M LANESRA BREEZE Lissa Talbot Standen
M KILDALTON JAFFA Graham Law
M LORD DIAMOND Tony Pellett
M MIDNIGHT BOLD VENTURE Charlotte Mills
M MR RIGHT Jayne Armes
M PLAYING WITH FIRE Chloe Perry
M Q.E.D. Francesca Moller
M SKY'S THE LIMIT III Selena Farmer
M ROSINA COPPER II Jo Aston
M TAMBORA Lucy Beck
M WILLIAMS ONE MORE TIME Maxine Lower
M WINSOME MASTERPIECE Alberto Giugni
M BALLYLAGAN GREY LADY Philip Hall
M VENDETTA II Helen O'Rourke
M GOLDEN WONDER Catherine Shine
M HILLSIDE ROYAL STAR Juli Dromgoole
M HAGEN PARK Anna Wiles
M HORGANS SECRET Caroline Brougham
M ITS HARRY VEE Veronique Mossaz
M MONEYBOUND N J Jenny Levett
M MOOR HILL Emma Hazelwood
M MORETON HALL ROYAL FLIGHT Francesca Moller
M PAMELA Emma Walker
M PARTY SPIRIT II Selena Farmer
M SEQUIN Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie
M SHARP ACTION Gary Storer
M UNKNOWN HORSE Gemma Hall
M STANTON Joanne Morland
M STRAIGHT EXCHANGE Nadia Stones
M THE WILTON HOUSE N.J. Jenny Levett
M THE WILY FOX II Lucy Miller
M TALDIS BOY Polly Gowers
M TRUMP TOWER Laura Devine
M HAKKINEN Fiona Cardrick

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
B AN EYE FOR STYLE Nicki Mitchell
B BEN BOWDEN Rebecca Gibbs
B BESSIE FORDE Aileen Ferrari
A BIT OF A BARNEY Louise Harwood
B ARCHIE BALD Alberto Giugni
A CARISBROOKE Keith K Smith
C CONSTELLATION OF ORION Julia Bennet
B CASTAWAY'S CHANCE Michelle Fox
A CASTLERAE II Tricia Price
C CATCH ME Frances Hooper Smith
C COTES DU RHONE Fran Bird
A CRANNAFORD II Graham Law
A DALLAMAN Sarah Beeby
B ERIC DEAN Tristram Owers
B EURO DISNEY Christie Wright
B DIAMOND MAGIC Brook Staples
C EVEN CHANT Lucy Broadhead
B DIRTY DEEDS Russ Hardy
B GASTRONOMIX Alberto Giugni
C HI FI Jeremy Spring
C GOLD COAST Haley Webb
A HOUGHTON Stefanie Thompson
A HARORI Jackie Whitaker
C HUNTINGFIELD DELAY PLAY Alice Bell
C HARRY HEDGEHOG Aileen Ferrari
B HENBURY SMOKER Leslie Law
A IN A SPIN II Alison Perkins
B KITTY MOON Tabitha A Ross
B MAIDSTONE MARVEL Mark Kyle
C MORETON ILEX Katie Wicks
C MR MALARCKY Michael Paveley
C MR MANDELA Tom Robinson
C MR MUPPETT Amanda Murrell
C NORTHERN TIES Russ Hardy
B OUR MISSION Lottie Goldstone
B OUTSIDE CENTRE Sarah Bullimore
C OAKTREE JOKER Mark Sartori
C OWDY Stuart Buntine
C PERRYFIELDS RED Leslie Law
C ORIENTEER Paul Tapner
B PRINCE RICO Jo Chipperfield
A QUESTAN Benjamin Durrell
A SCOUTMARSTER Glenys J Davies
A RED FINANCE Rosie Bailey
C SEA SHANTY III Lucy Griffiths
B SKYE RIDER II Sophie Hyde
A SOLCUM MAXIMUS Jo Aston
B RUXTON IRISH MIST Paul Tapner
B SALMON PINK Katrina McGladdery
C SOUND THE RETREAT Zoe Bailey
C THE AMBASSADOR Natalie Western-kaye
B STRATOSPHERE Samantha J Cooper
C THE CAKE EATER Jane Brooker
C THE CARDINAL Alex Henderson
C THE CAVALIER Charlotte Bathe
B SUSPENCE VT Geoffroy De Jamblinne
A THUMPER JUMPER Bill Levett
A TIGER PRINCE Polly Tompkins
B TINA BEAN Janet Norton
C TOM CRUISE II Brook Staples
C TOMMY BUTTONS Austin O'connor
A TRAQUAIR DUNCAN Chris J Hall
B WATCH OUT II Sam Brodie
B WHO'S ANSWER Keith K Smith
B AUTUMN SUNRISE Christie Wright
B ALL THE BEST II Matthew Wright
B BONZA BOOMER Matt Ryan
A BRIARLANDS BLACKBERRY Tristram Owers
C BROADSTONE CAROUSEL Tom Robinson
B UNKNOWN HORSE Louisa Brassey
C BURLEY WOOD Jeanette Brakewell
B CALIN DE LA BORDE Rodolphe Scherer
C CALL ME TOM Tom Mills
A CHUTNEY Serena Campbell-Jones
B DREAM CITY Anna Stonehill
C FOXDON MARIELLA Austin O'connor
C DUKES A HAZARD Kizzy Smith
C DUQUESA Nicky Chandler
B FUZYLOGIC Toby M Blake
C HINTON SPRINGTIME Piggy March
C GOLIATH II Tim Price
A IRIE MAN Ignacio Romero
C IRIS W Geoffroy De Jamblinne
C IRISH PROMISE II Avril Verhagen
C LIBERTY II Tabitha A Ross
C LIMITED EDITION III Jackie May
A LITTLE BEAU Lucinda Wadland
B LITTLE BIG MAN Bella Higham
A MARANELLO II James Trevatt
B MONARCH'S JEREMIAH DALY Oliver Townend
B MARKET BOUNCER John-paul Sheffield
C MONTISAURUS Venetia Blakey
C MARKET FOCUS Clare Prentice
B MARSDEN MUSCADET Fiona Wilson
C MATTERSEY Matthew Wright
A MY WAY II Bryony Holloway
B MYTTON WAY Austin O'connor
B OSCAR ORANGE Owen Moore
C PACIFIC TUDOR ROSE Tristram Owers
B OFER Lucie Mcgarity
C ONE OF A KIND Anna Stonehill
A RISK ASSESSMENT Dawn A S Seymour
B RIVA RUEL Tricia Price
B RIVER CHASE Chris J Hall
B SKIP II Victoria Gilby
C SKY LIGHTER Alberto Giugni
B SKY SPORT Lisa Maynard
A TAX RETURN Graham Law
A STILSON Philip Surl
A TELL ME ANOTHER Bill Levett
C STRATHMORE TURBEAU Toby M Blake
C THE MAGIC MOMENT Vanessa Lloyd-Davies
C THE PEARL DIVER Deborah Brewer
B THE PHENOM Rachel Cox
C VALMONT Graham Law
B VIVA DIVA Daniela Sieff

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
D ANOTHER GARRISON Leslie Law
D BLADE RUNNER II Enrique Sarasola
D COLUMBO II Oliver Townend
D CASEY JONES Adrian Little
D CHALK TO PAINT Robert Haag
D CROWN FELDSPAR Christine Hardinge
D ELLE Tom Robinson
D DASHING DIGBY Amanda Ratcliffe
D DOUBLE DEALER Anna Lidar
D GARRY LEA Emily Zuill
D GILLY VEAN Kiri S G Bloore
D HUDSONS CHOICE Bryony Holloway
D HENRY KELLY Hayley Crush
D LITTLE JACK II Ruy Fonseca
D MCGUIGAN Jeanette Brakewell
D QUACKERS Tim Davies
D RATHMORE DIAMOND Tobias Harwood-Smith
D RICARDO Z Bryony Holloway
D SUNDANCE POLLY Lorna Manning
D THE GROCKLE Aileen Ferrari
D TOP BOOTS Chris Hunnable
D TURTLE Darrell Scaife
D UTOPIX Joe Weller
D BALFERN MILLY MOLLY MANDY Louise Harwood
D BONZA KATOOMBA Matt Ryan
D CHEST OF DIAMONDS Merran Wallis
D CHOCOLATE LADY Michael Owen
D CITY SLICK Jo Carlin
D FOXGROUND DUSKY SONG Amanda Ratcliffe
D DUN AN RI Kitty King
D DUTCH TREAT Anne-Marie Taylor
D GOLDINGS MIRIAM Lorna Manning
D HOPS AND POPS Caroline Pratt
D INISTIOGE MONARCH Oliver Townend
D IRONIC Blyth Tait
D ITS DELANEY Oliver Townend
D JUST DAAB Joe Weller
D JUST JOSH Bryony Holloway
D JUST REWARD Jo Carlin
D NEWSBEAT Guto de Faria
D PARIS OF COOLALEE Amanda Ratcliffe
D SIMPLY EMERALD Angela Haag
D SPARROW HALL Marie Ryan
D ST BENEDICT Graham Law
D THE IRISH GUY II Tiny Clapham
D TACTICS Enrique Sarasola
D WATSON BY DESIGN Jeanette Brakewell

OPN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
F E.M. KRISTIAN Matthew Heath
F GLENSTORM Kate Walls
F HARRY GO LIGHTLY Joanne Borg
F JEMIMA PUDDLEDUCK VI Shirley Babb
F LADIES FIRST II Matthew Heath
F LUCKY LARK Sophie Smith
F MAGICAL MERLIN Anna Harris
F NORTHFIELDS SILVER SOVEREIGN Tracey Rose
F PELE II Paul Hill
F ONOUR PROMISE Richard Evans
F PEPPERSHILL OSCAR Patricia Polson
F PHOEBE IV Sam Smith
F PRINCE TICTARD Anna Foster
F RAFIKI KING Adrian Jones
F SMART CARD Geoffroy De Jamblinne
F SOUL MATE Lisa Knight-Smith
F THE DIDDY MAN II Louisa Lockwood
F TOP SPIRIT Fern Hordern
F TOTEM POLE Christie Wright
F UNCLE HENRY Belinda Sartori
T BANDRUM BAYLEAF Ron Pearson
T CASIO GLEN Leah Ann Taylor
T CASTLEFORD SPECIAL EDITION Sarah Kempson
T BELMONT PETER DUCK Thomas Messenger
T BELUGA II Caron Roberts
T CAVALIERS CASCADE Sally Bowler
T CLOVER GORSE Becky Owen
T DIAMOND SOLITAIRE II Chloe Wilfort
T DIAPAZONS Clare Lewis
T DOLLYS BOY Sue Ford
T FOOTSIE Fiona Cox
T JACK SPLASH Ruth Tatam
T GREY QUEST Becky Owen
T H E S SEBASTIAN Louise Howie
T HADDON TRUST THE BUGLER Sarah Olivier
T HEAVENLY HEBE Alison Harnan
T KINAMADOR Gareth Kirkham
T INSIDE INFORMATION Jenny Andersson
T IRON LADY II Alison Goulstone
T PARK PLAYBOY II Emma Newport
T RAVENHILL MISTRAL Emily Brodrick
T SKIPCELLO WHENUA Lily Wilson
T THE HONEY BADGER Samantha Field
T WESTERN ISLES II Helen Jackson
T WESTON LAYLA Amy Knight
T WILLOW MILL Sandra Hine
T TRELIVER CEDRIC Andre Forrest-Gairaud
T TROUT STREAM James Blanchard
T EASTER RISING Fiona Cardrick
F A. O. K. Laura Harper
F GO WITH THE FLOW VI Alan Hudson
F ALI GEE GEE Ben Connor
F BURKES LAW II Lucie Wickens
F CLOUD NINE VII Philip Adkins
F CHINGACHGOOK Benjamin Durrell
F PARKMORE ED Philip Adkins
F CALLOW MINSTREL Jemma Fry
F FREDDIE FOX GLOVE Ann Taylor
F GAMBLERS LAD Philip Adkins
F ISMAN DE L'OASIS Rodolphe Scherer
F KILDALTON SPRING Sarah Metcalfe
F KILMERSON CRADLE Louisa Lockwood
F JUST A PLAYBOY Chantelle Souness
F JUST MARTINIQUE Mark Kerr
F JUST-A-GEM III Marcus Reid
F MISTER MICHELIN Sarah L Mitchel
F PAPRIKA II Sasha De Gale
F SHARP ASPECT Joanna Warwick
F TALISMAN IV Lissa Talbot Standen
F TREACLE MOUNTAIN Sarah Wales
F WELTON LORD Zoe Voorspuy
F WHAT NEXT II Johanna Burnage
T BREAK FREE Helen Jackson
T BRENTABILITY Kathryn Edwards
T ANNIE ROSE Angela Clark
T BROAD SMILE Catherine Stevens
T BALLY JAKE Carolyn Eddery
T FOIE DE GRAS Georgina Sharpley
T LOUGH MASK Emma Garforth-Bles
T MAISIE'S HONOUR Lorraine Sadler
T MASTER CODGER Clare Victoria Roberts
T UNKNOWN HORSE Carole Vanstone
T ONE FOR THE ROAD II Lucinda Wadland
F SOUTH COL Joanna Winfield
T SOVEREIGN CLASSIC Lauren Sapsted
T SPORTSFIELD SIR ALFRED Lydia Langford
T TEA BASH Angela Tew
T WADACRE ALANA Laraine Walker
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS Date: May 10 - Mar 31 2020 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TELL ME ANOTHER MR WILLIAM LEVETT 12 0 29 5.00 0.00 34.00
2 SCOUTMARSTER MISS GLENYS J DAVIES 10 0 39 0.00 1.00 40.00
3 TRAQUAIR DUNCAN MR CHRIS J HALL 8 0 38 0.00 2.00 40.00
4 HOUGHTON MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 6 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
5 TIGER PRINCE MISS POLLY TOMPKINS 2 0 44 0.00 6.00 50.00
6 QUESTAN MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 0 44 5.00 2.00 51.00
7 SOLCUM MAXIMUS MISS JO ASTON 0 0 39 5.00 8.00 52.00
8 BRIARLANDS BLACKBERRY MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 0 40 5.00 8.00 53.00
9 DALLAMAN MISS SARAH BEEBY 0 0 50 5.00 0.00 55.00
10 CASTLERAE II MRS PATRICIA PRICE 0 0 54 5.00 17.00 76.00
11 CHUTNEY MISS SERENA CAMPBELL-JONES 0 0 47 10.00 22.00 79.00
12 HARORI MS JACKIE WHITAKER 0 0 41 5.00 40.00 86.00
13 RISK ASSESSMENT MRS DAWN A S SEYMOUR 0 0 47 5.00 40.00 92.00
E IRIE MAN MR IGNACIO ROMERO 0 0 44 10.00 E
E CARISBROOKE MR KEITH K SMITH 0 0 47 41.00 E
R MY WAY II MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 0 0 40 0.00 R
W THUMPER JUMPER MR WILLIAM LEVETT 0 0 37 10.00 W
NS CRANNAFORD II MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 0 NS
NS MARANELLO II MR JAMES TREVATT 0 0 NS
NS TAX RETURN MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 0 NS
NS BIT OF A BARNEY MISS LOUISE SKELTON 0 0 NS
NS LITTLE BEAU MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 0 NS
NS STILSON MR PHILLIP SURL 0 0 NS
NS RED FINANCE MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 0 NS
W IN A SPIN II MRS ALISON CAMPBELL 0 0 34 W
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KITTY MOON MISS TABITHA A ROSS 12 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
2 RUXTON IRISH MIST MR PAUL TAPNER 10 0 36 5.00 1.00 42.00
3 MARKET BOUNCER MR JOHN-PAUL SHEFFIELD 8 0 41 0.00 2.00 43.00
4 OSCAR ORANGE MR OWEN MOORE 6 0 35 10.00 0.00 45.00
5 SKY SPORT MISS LISA MAYNARD 4 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
6 SALMON PINK MRS KATRINA MCGLADDERY 2 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
7 SKYE RIDER II MISS SOPHIE HYDE 2 0 46 0.00 1.00 47.00
8 BONZA BOOMER MR MATT RYAN 2 0 34 10.00 6.00 50.00
9 HENBURY SMOKER MR LESLIE LAW 2 0 40 10.00 1.00 51.00
10 ALL THE BEST II MR MATTHEW WRIGHT 0 0 35 10.00 6.00 51.00
11 CALIN DE LA BORDE MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 0 36 5.00 10.00 51.00
12 BRUCE ROCK MISS LOUISA BRASSEY 0 0 41 10.00 1.00 52.00
13 SKIP II MISS VICTORIA GILBY 0 0 40 10.00 2.00 52.00
14 MONARCH'S JEREMIAH DALY MR OLIVER TOWNEND 0 0 42 5.00 5.00 52.00
15 TINA BEAN MRS JANET NORTON 0 0 39 5.00 8.00 52.00
16 DIRTY DEEDS MR RUSS HARDY 2 0 42 0.00 11.00 53.00
17 LITTLE BIG MAN MISS ARABELLA L HIGHAM 0 0 40 10.00 14.00 64.00
18 MYTTON WAY MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 0 0 43 15.00 8.00 66.00
19 DREAM CITY MISS ANNA V P STONEHILL 0 0 41 10.00 23.00 74.00
20 AN EYE FOR STYLE MISS NICKI MITCHELL 0 0 37 5.00 32.00 74.00
21 SUSPENCE VT MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 0 39 5.00 38.00 82.00
22 THE PHENOM MISS RACHEL COX 0 0 47 30.00 25.00 102.00
23 BEN BOWDEN MRS REBECCA GIBBS 0 0 38 0.00 64.00 102.00
24 WHO'S ANSWER MR KEITH K SMITH 0 0 43 30.00 31.00 104.00
25 GASTRONOMIX MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 0 41 5.00 69.00 115.00
26 MAIDSTONE MARVEL MR MARK KYLE 0 0 35 5.00 77.00 117.00
27 RIVA RUEL MRS PATRICIA PRICE 0 0 36 15.00 82.00 133.00
28 ERIC DEAN MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 0 46 5.00 94.00 145.00
29 BESSIE FORDE MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 43 15.00 100.00 158.00
30 OFER MISS LUCIE MCGARITY 0 0 48 15.00 132.00 195.00
NS ARCHIE BALD MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 0 NS
W EURO DISNEY MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 0 41 0.00 W
E FUZYLOGIC MR TOBY M BLAKE 0 0 44 5.00 E
R STRATOSPHERE MISS SAMANTHA J COOPER 0 0 38 20.00 R
NS DIAMOND MAGIC MR BROOK R STAPLES 0 0 NS
HC WATCH OUT II MR SAM BRODIE 0 0 32 0.00 1.00 HC
E OUTSIDE CENTRE MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 0 43 15.00 E
R MARSDEN MUSCADET MISS FIONA WILSON 0 0 38 25.00 R
W OUR MISSION MISS CHARLOTTE E PRENTICE 0 0 41 25.00 W
NS PRINCE RICO MISS JO CHIPPERFIELD 0 0 NS
NS ABBERVAIL CLARE VIEW MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 0 NS
E CASTAWAY'S CHANCE MISS MICHELLE S FOX 0 0 35 10.00 E
NS RIVER CHASE MR CHRIS J HALL 0 0 NS
NS VIVA DIVA MS DANIELA SIEFF 0 0 NS
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOM CRUISE II MR BROOK R STAPLES 12 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 SKY LIGHTER MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 10 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
3 LIBERTY II MISS TABITHA A ROSS 8 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
4 MR MANDELA MR TOM ROBINSON 6 0 40 0.00 1.00 41.00
5 MATTERSEY MR MATTHEW WRIGHT 4 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
6 HI FI MR JEREMY SPRING 2 0 35 5.00 2.00 42.00
7 CATCH ME MISS FRANCES HOOPER 2 0 37 5.00 1.00 43.00
8 MARKET FOCUS MISS CLARE PRENTICE 2 0 41 0.00 2.00 43.00
9 THE MAGIC MOMENT DR VANESSA LLOYD-DAVIES 2 0 41 0.00 4.00 45.00
10 FOXDON MARIELLA MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 2 0 43 0.00 3.00 46.00
11 HINTON SPRINGTIME MISS PIGGY FRENCH 2 0 45 0.00 2.00 47.00
12 GOLD COAST MRS HALEY WEBB 2 0 39 0.00 8.00 47.00
13 BROADSTONE CAROUSEL MR TOM ROBINSON 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
14 ORIENTEER MR PAUL TAPNER 0 0 34 15.00 1.00 50.00
15 DUQUESA MISS NICKY CHANDLER 0 0 43 5.00 2.00 50.00
16 IRIS W MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 2 0 42 0.00 10.00 52.00
17 THE CAKE EATER MISS JANE SPENCER 0 0 43 10.00 0.00 53.00
18 GOLIATH II MR TIM PRICE 0 0 40 15.00 1.00 56.00
19 MORETON ILEX MS KATIE WICKS 0 0 41 10.00 5.00 56.00
20 DUKES A HAZARD MISS KIZZY MURPHY 0 0 45 15.00 2.00 62.00
21 NORTHERN TIES MR RUSS HARDY 0 0 46 10.00 6.00 62.00
22 THE PEARL DIVER MISS DEBORAH FIELDING 0 0 43 15.00 5.00 63.00
23 OAKTREE JOKER MR MARK SARTORI 0 0 48 10.00 5.00 63.00
24 THE CARDINAL MR ALEX HENDERSON 0 0 32 5.00 28.00 65.00
25 PACIFIC TUDOR ROSE MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 0 46 15.00 6.00 67.00
26 STRATHMORE TURBEAU MR TOBY M BLAKE 0 0 40 20.00 7.00 67.00
27 IRISH PROMISE II MISS AVRIL J ROBERTS 0 0 46 5.00 17.00 68.00
28 COTES DU RHONE MRS FRAN BIRD 0 0 41 5.00 24.00 70.00
29 HARRY HEDGEHOG MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 46 10.00 17.00 73.00
30 MR MALARCKY MR MICHAEL PAVELEY 0 0 42 0.00 32.00 74.00
31 HUNTINGFIELD DELAY PLAY MISS ALICE BELL 0 0 40 0.00 36.00 76.00
32 LIMITED EDITION III DR JACKIE MAY 0 0 42 0.00 35.00 77.00
33 MONTISAURUS MISS VENETIA CHAMBERLEN 0 0 35 6.00 42.00 83.00
34 ONE OF A KIND MISS ANNA V P STONEHILL 0 0 47 5.00 45.00 97.00
E SOUND THE RETREAT MISS ZOE BAILEY 0 0 41 5.00 E
W PERRYFIELDS RED MR LESLIE LAW 0 0 48 23.00 W
W BURLEY WOOD MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 0 0 40 15.00 W
CR OWDY MR STUART BUNTINE 0 0 42 27.00 CR
NS TOMMY BUTTONS MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 0 0 NS
E SEA SHANTY III MISS LUCY MATHEWS 0 0 41 10.00 E
W CALL ME TOM MR TOM MILLS 0 0 40 0.00 W
NS CONSTELLATION OF ORION MISS JULIA BENNET 0 0 NS
NS MR MUPPETT MISS AMANDA MURRELL 0 0 NS
R EVEN CHANT MISS LUCY BROADHEAD 0 0 45 17.00 R
NS VALMONT MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 0 NS
R THE AMBASSADOR MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 0 39 0.00 R
W THE CAVALIER MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 0 0 46 15.00 W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ACHILL SOUND MR JEREMY SPRING 6 0 30 0.00 1.00 31.00
2 CHILLIWACK MISS JULIE M KELVIE 5 0 28 0.00 4.00 32.00
3 CURLICUE MISS JO CHIPPERFIELD 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 FLOOR OF HEAVEN MS RACHEL MEDILL 3 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 DUKE FERMOY MISS SOPHIE GANNON 2 0 35 0.00 1.00 36.00
6 NORTHERN PRIDE MISS GILLY MILNE 1 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 TREE HOPPER MR LEONARD A GOERENS 1 0 32 0.00 7.00 39.00
8 MISTER MUSCLES MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 1 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 HIGHLAND HOPE MRS JO SCHOFIELD 1 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 MISTER MERRY MR TOM DOHERTY 1 0 40 0.00 3.00 43.00
11 WILLBROOK LAD MRS CATHY HIDDERLEY 0 0 37 5.00 3.00 45.00
12 STRAWBERRY HILL VI MISS SOPHIE GANNON 0 0 34 10.00 2.00 46.00
13 GET UP AND GO II MRS ANN TAYLOR 1 0 39 0.00 8.00 47.00
14 GOOD NEWS IV MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 0 40 5.00 4.00 49.00
15 COPPER PROMISE MISS FIONA B S FORSYTH 0 0 45 5.00 2.00 52.00
16 YORKDALE MISS EMILY BROOKS 0 0 45 5.00 5.00 55.00
17 WIDGET CRUISING BY MR JON FOYLE 0 0 46 10.00 0.00 56.00
18 COOLATTIN MR MATHEW HEATH 0 0 43 5.00 8.00 56.00
19 JAVA TIGRESS MRS LINDIE HEDLEY-WHYTE 1 0 37 0.00 19.00 56.00
20 ANDANTE SONG MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 0 42 10.00 5.00 57.00
21 OSIRIS TREAT MISS ANNE MARIE TAYLOR 0 0 33 15.00 10.00 58.00
22 HARCOURT MISS TAMASIN ROWE 0 0 34 15.00 13.00 62.00
23 ON PROBATION MRS SAMANTHA DURRELL 0 0 39 22.00 2.00 63.00
24 BEE JAY MISS MELANIE WILLIS 0 0 41 20.00 4.00 65.00
25 TIMEKEEPER MISS SAMANTHA J COOPER 0 0 48 10.00 7.00 65.00
26 ORCHID CHANCER MR SAM SMITH 0 0 41 10.00 14.00 65.00
27 MURPHY O'DUFFY MISS LORNA WRIGHT 0 0 32 5.00 36.00 73.00
28 THATILDU MR STUART CRAWFORD 0 0 39 5.00 35.00 79.00
29 JACK FROST II MISS LISA KEYS 0 0 38 0.00 89.00 127.00
30 O-TOPIA MISS LISA KEYS 0 0 33 10.00 89.00 132.00
NS ROCKVILLE NIPPER MISS SERENA RUSSELL 0 0 NS
NS CLASSIC AFFAIR 2ND MR TOBY M BLAKE 0 0 NS
W CROWN PYRITES MISS FIONA B S FORSYTH 0 0 54 25.00 W
NS PRINCE ROCKAWAY MR YOSHIAKI OIWA 0 0 NS
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHAKA ZULU MR JEREMY SPRING 6 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 SUNRISE SAFARI MISS ANNE MARIE TAYLOR 5 0 26 0.00 1.00 27.00
3 SWANG RYAN MR MATT RYAN 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 MIDSUMMER POKEY MISS FIONA CARDRICK 3 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 SHANROE CLOVER MR ANTHONY CLARK 2 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 SULTAN ROSE MR SPENCER STURMEY 1 0 34 5.00 2.00 41.00
7 ON THE JOB MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 1 0 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
8 RED BEN MRS LEE WRIGHT 1 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
9 REDOUBTABLE MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 1 0 38 0.00 4.00 42.00
10 SUNSPOT MRS GILLIAN M A HIGGINSON 1 0 45 0.00 1.00 46.00
11 FIREWORKS MR LESLIE LAW 0 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
12 WALDMEISTER MR STUART BUNTINE 0 0 38 10.00 1.00 49.00
13 IT’S A DEAL MISS ELIZABETH LAIN 1 0 45 0.00 5.00 50.00
14 FOX LETS GO MRS DEBBY H STAPLES 1 0 43 0.00 7.00 50.00
15 OUR TIMES MISS HANNAH MACE 1 0 40 0.00 10.00 50.00
16 TALLY HO BACK MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 1 0 39 0.00 12.00 51.00
17 LIMERICK GOLD MR MATHEW HEATH 0 0 34 10.00 8.00 52.00
18 SPORTSFIELD GLENVOGUE MR CRAIG MILLARD 0 0 43 5.00 6.00 54.00
19 OLD SPICE MISS KIRSTIE TYACKE 0 0 37 10.00 7.00 54.00
20 HIGHLAND FIREBLADE MRS ELAINE HALL 0 0 45 10.00 0.00 55.00
21 BIT OF KUWAIT MR MARK KYLE 0 0 31 15.00 11.00 57.00
22 ALVESCOT PUSHBUTTON MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 0 40 5.00 14.00 59.00
23 TOPCAT II MR STUART CRAWFORD 0 0 32 15.00 14.00 61.00
24 HAL DE LA BERCHERE MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 0 47 5.00 11.00 63.00
25 PAMPEAGO MR PHILIP HALL 0 0 49 15.00 3.00 67.00
26 ADVENT MOON MR TOBY M BLAKE 0 0 37 15.00 15.00 67.00
27 AVIATION COLOURS MISS SAMANTHA J COOPER 0 0 41 15.00 13.00 69.00
28 OVERDRAFT IV MISS GEORGETTE HARVEY 0 0 41 30.00 10.00 81.00
29 UPTON GAZELLE MR GRAHAM NOAKES 0 0 34 5.00 47.00 86.00
30 WHAT A SNIP MRS JO SCHOFIELD 0 0 42 21.00 56.00 119.00
R OLYMPUS M.C MISS MARNIE A MALGARIN 0 0 40 R
NS THE IRISH DIAMOND MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 0 0 NS
E TREFEINON SIRIOL MISS SORAYA EL-KHAZAN 0 0 38 0.00 E
NS CRIMINAL RECORD MR GILES CARRADINE 0 0 NS
W BELLE OF THE BALL MRS ERICA MURPHY 0 0 W
R CR ENO MR ARTHUR J D DENNIS 0 0 37 R CR
E CR HANG ON HARRY MRS SOPHIE POPE 0 0 42 31.00 E CR
E HIGH FLYER VI MR MICHAEL OWEN 0 0 31 5.00 E
NS MAN OVERBOARD MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 0 NS
NS WELTON FOX LADY MR IAN D RUSSELL 0 0 NS
NS ANOTHER FOX MRS SUE STANEK 0 0 NS
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALITIS MR GORDON MURPHY 6 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 DISARMING MR RUY FONSECA 5 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
3 JACK CURTIS MISS FIONA CARDRICK 4 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 EMERALD FLAME MR SIMON J LAWRANCE 3 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 POCAHONTAS MISS RACHAEL HOWE 2 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
6 SWAP SHOP MR BENJAMIN HILL 1 0 41 0.00 1.00 42.00
7 MERLIN'S KING'S WISH MR JULIAN THURBIN 1 0 33 5.00 6.00 44.00
8 CHIEFTAN MRS JACQUELINE MINSHULL 1 0 33 5.00 6.00 44.00
9 FARLEIGH WHIZZ KID MISS KATHERINE BAIRD 1 0 41 0.00 4.00 45.00
10 KING SAM MISS HENRIETTA NOTON 0 0 41 5.00 1.00 47.00
11 BALLYMORE ESPRIT DR JUDITH JOHNSON 0 0 33 10.00 7.00 50.00
12 PAJOHN BRUSCO MISS LORNA CLACK 1 0 39 0.00 11.00 50.00
13 AERODYNAMIC III MR BROOK R STAPLES 0 0 36 10.00 5.00 51.00
14 BREAHIG LASS MISS GEORGETTE HARVEY 0 0 31 10.00 12.00 53.00
15 MISS OATS MISS LINDSEY BROWN 0 0 38 10.00 7.00 55.00
16 HULLABALOO IV MISS KAREN KNIGHT 0 0 42 10.00 4.00 56.00
17 ROYALLE WELLINGTON MRS FIONA L BROWN 0 0 44 13.00 0.00 57.00
18 CODE RED MISS OLIVIA PEMBER 1 0 46 0.00 11.00 57.00
19 GOT IT IN ONE MISS FIONA WILSON 0 0 43 15.00 1.00 59.00
20 RIVER ISLE MISS ALEX MOMMERSTEEG 0 0 49 5.00 6.00 60.00
21 WAYWARD SPIRIT II MR JULIAN TREVOR-ROPER 0 0 44 11.00 7.00 62.00
22 KNOCK ON WOOD II MR LESLIE LAW 0 0 32 20.00 16.00 68.00
23 HALF CUT II MISS JANE VARGERSON 0 0 42 20.00 13.00 75.00
24 MOONDANCE II MISS SOPHIE SEARLE 0 0 53 10.00 18.00 81.00
25 ALTITUDE MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 0 0 35 16.00 34.00 85.00
26 TIGER TIM MISS JACQUI BALCHIN 0 0 43 37.00 7.00 87.00
27 SABICAS MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 0 50 25.00 14.00 89.00
28 BALLY BLAZE AWAY MISS HELEN COLE 0 0 36 0.00 115.00 151.00
HC ELWYN DUNDEE MISS LUCY ABERNETHY 0 0 46 10.00 27.00 HC
NS BALLYLIKKY MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 0 NS
R AIRBORNE HERO MRS SHELLEY BROOKS 0 0 41 20.00 R
NS TREASURE MAN MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 0 NS
NS MONTY BUCHANAN MISS LYN HOWARD 0 0 NS
NS B BRIEF MISS SHELLY MOORES 0 0 NS
R CR CORUN MRS SUE MEAD 0 0 41 R CR
R JOVARN MISS SUZANNE WALTON 0 0 36 31.00 R
E JAY DEES GIRL MR RICHARD WILLIAMS 0 0 48 5.00 E
W NORESTO MISS JOANNE GOULDING 0 0 33 52.00 W
NS ORIONS CLASS ACT MISS DANIELLE OLDING 0 0 NS
R CR BOSS MAN MR STEPHEN GIFKINS 0 0 49 R CR
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAURICE MISS KITTY BOGGIS 6 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 LIGHTHOUSE HIGHWAY MISS CATHERINE GARCIA DE MADINABEITIA 5 0 29 0.00 3.00 32.00
3 DIAMOND MANATI MISS REBECCA E HOW 4 0 34 0.00 1.00 35.00
4 DASHIN' FELLA MRS FIONA RUSSELL-BROWN 3 0 34 0.00 1.00 35.00
5 KIWI CONNECTION II MISS VICKY BROOK 2 0 26 5.00 4.00 35.00
6 TUESDAY'S CHILD II MISS CLAIRE WEST 1 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
7 MAYWOOD MISSILE MR ALEXANDER DANIEL 1 0 32 5.00 3.00 40.00
8 MULDALUS MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 1 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
9 LOVEJOY'S QUEST MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 1 0 29 5.00 9.00 43.00
10 DOUBLE IDENTITY MRS JACKIE MCGONIGLE 0 0 35 5.00 5.00 45.00
11 NO ICE NO LEMON MRS LOUISE BUBB 0 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
12 ADMIRAL CURTIS MR JOE WISE 0 0 38 5.00 6.00 49.00
13 DANCE FOREVER II MISS JOANNA EASTON 1 0 44 0.00 6.00 50.00
14 PERSONAL PRIDE MISS SARAH MANN 0 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
15 JOLLY HACK MISS CLARE NICHOLLS 0 0 42 5.00 4.00 51.00
16 AMBER SURPRISE MISS SARAH FOSTER 0 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
17 JOE WELSH MISS GEORGINA MACE 0 0 38 5.00 9.00 52.00
18 SAULT HILL MISS HENRIETTA NOTON 0 0 47 5.00 2.00 54.00
19 KIND OF MAGIC MRS JOY DAWES 0 0 44 13.00 0.00 57.00
20 TILTHAMS JESTER MISS CAROLINE A JACKMAN 0 0 51 5.00 2.00 58.00
21 ZINZAN TIGER MISS FIONA JONASON 1 0 42 0.00 16.00 58.00
22 FOREVER MISS SAMANTHA HOLMES 0 0 41 15.00 3.00 59.00
23 FAIR WEATHER OPPOSITION MS MADELEINE JONES 0 0 39 10.00 11.00 60.00
24 MANNY'S DIAMOND MISS TRACY HAMMOND 0 0 44 5.00 11.00 60.00
25 NEWTOWN BUTLER MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 0 47 5.00 12.00 64.00
26 OLYMPIA II MR ANTHONY CLARK 0 0 45 5.00 15.00 65.00
27 CHOCOLATE COSMOS MR JONATHAN WILLIS 0 0 49 10.00 9.00 68.00
28 FAIR DEAL VI MISS ANEKA FOSTER 0 0 45 21.00 4.00 70.00
29 CRACKER DOT COM MISS ANNA BAXTER 0 0 49 5.00 19.00 73.00
30 HOPEFUL HOUDINI MISS TAMMY J GREEN 0 0 37 20.00 26.00 83.00
31 GRANBY MIFALEH MS HANNAH JANULEWICZ 0 0 49 0.00 36.00 85.00
NS NOVALIS MRS GILLIAN M A HIGGINSON 0 0 NS
R CR CYBER PET MRS FIONA GIFKINS 0 0 58 R CR
W BLETCHLEY PARK MR ARTHUR J D DENNIS 0 0 40 20.00 W
NS FIERCE BAD RABBIT MR RICHARD DAVIS 0 0 NS
R CR FLAGMOUNT GOLD MISS BETH LEVY 0 0 47 R CR
E GARENDON BOO MISS RACHAEL PITTS 0 0 49 5.00 E
NS ROYAL FRONDEUR MRS ALYSON C PARKER 0 0 NS
E YOUR WORSHIP MISS KAY JENNINGS 0 0 40 0.00 E
W MARKET MOMENT MRS SARAH HORDERN 0 0 42 10.00 W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAGIC HAPPENS MR BROOK R STAPLES 6 0 30 0.00 1.00 31.00
2 GAELFORCE MURPHY MISS JUSTINE BRANDRICK 5 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
3 THE PHANTOM MENACE II MR JEREMY SPRING 4 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 HIPPOLYTE DU LYVET MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 3 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 JACK BOOTS MR CHRIS HUNNABLE 2 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
6 THE ILLUSIONIST MISS RACHAEL HOWE 1 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
7 DANCE ANTHEM MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 1 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
8 APPLEMOSS MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 1 0 39 5.00 1.00 45.00
9 CHAMROCK MISS FIONA CARDRICK 0 0 36 5.00 4.00 45.00
10 HELLO DUNCAN MR TIM DAVIES 0 0 39 5.00 2.00 46.00
11 EARLY TIME II MISS KATIE MATTHEWS 1 0 44 0.00 3.00 47.00
12 MASTERCARD MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 1 0 44 0.00 4.00 48.00
13 LITTLE MISS TIDY MISS JOANNE BENTLEY 1 0 47 0.00 6.00 53.00
14 MISSION IMPOSSIBLE II MISS AMANDA J EYLES 0 0 42 5.00 7.00 54.00
15 CHINNOR CLOUSEAU MISS JENNIE THORN 0 0 37 10.00 9.00 56.00
16 SELF ASSESSMENT II MR ANDREW WILDERSPIN 0 0 49 5.00 3.00 57.00
17 SLIGHT OF HAND MR MATT RYAN 0 0 30 0.00 27.00 57.00
18 ABAKAN MISS NATASHA WELLESLEY 0 0 44 10.00 6.00 60.00
19 BALLY RUM II MISS LOUISE J SCAMMELL 0 0 47 15.00 3.00 65.00
20 WARRIOR OF BELLHOUSE MR SCOTT ALLEN 0 0 39 5.00 27.00 71.00
21 MAN ON A MISSION II MR HOWARD KIRBY 0 0 48 20.00 9.00 77.00
22 HENRY TUFFNUT MR STUART BUNTINE 0 0 40 0.00 37.00 77.00
23 RED HOUSE JACK MR MICHAEL OWEN 0 0 42 5.00 36.00 83.00
24 PARK PRINCIPAL MR THOMAS EASTWOOD 0 0 46 15.00 30.00 91.00
25 CASAN MR SIMON PUTT 0 0 44 5.00 80.00 129.00
26 UNCLE JACK MISS CHARLOTTE WISBEY 0 0 52 20.00 78.00 150.00
NS FRONDEUR MISS ANNABELLE HASLOCH 0 0 NS
NS WHAT A POPPET MRS JO SCHOFIELD 0 0 NS
W BRIARLANDS MISS PIPPIN MISS GEORGIE LLOYD 0 0 40 26.00 W
NS TWEMLOWS FOXFORD MISS ALI STORER 0 0 NS
R BALACHULLISH MR TOM FRAY 0 0 45 5.00 R
NS OBSCURITY MISS CARLA SEAWARD 0 0 NS
R TUDOR FESTIVAL MR MARK FERRARI 0 0 45 0.00 R
E KINGS ELMSWOOD BOY MR SIMON GRIEVE 0 0 48 15.00 E
R CR DELI PROGRESS MISS MARTINE WILKIE 0 0 49 R CR
R BELMONT TUI MRS SANDRA FRYATT 0 0 42 0.00 R
E PADDINGTON IV MRS VICTORIA THIRLBY 0 0 42 E
NS JUST BAILEY MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 0 NS
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPECIAL DELIVERY MR BROOK R STAPLES 6 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 CONRHENNY PORTLAND MISS RACHAEL HOWE 5 0 28 5.00 0.00 33.00
3 MIGHTY CURTIS MISS FIONA CARDRICK 4 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 ORION X MR STUART BUNTINE 3 0 33 0.00 3.00 36.00
5 NORVERN BIRD MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 2 0 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
6 ANOTHER DOLLAR MR TOM FRAY 1 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
7 MORNINGTON CRESCENT MR CHRIS HUNNABLE 1 0 32 5.00 6.00 43.00
8 FOXY IMAGE MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 1 0 37 5.00 2.00 44.00
9 MIGHTY FINE MISS SARAH MAGUIRE 1 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
10 BOBBY SOX IV MISS SARAH DRYSDALE 0 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
11 TREBUCHET MR SIMON GRIEVE 1 0 44 0.00 1.00 45.00
12 IT'S BUMBLE BEE MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 1 0 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
13 THE CONNOISSEUR MISS LOUISE J SCAMMELL 0 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
14 SERENDIPITY MISS SIGRID EDMUNDSON 1 0 49 0.00 0.00 49.00
15 IN LOVE MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 0 38 10.00 2.00 50.00
16 ROYALIST IV MR MATT RYAN 0 0 46 5.00 4.00 55.00
17 ROYAL GOSSIP MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 0 43 5.00 7.00 55.00
18 TOP BUTTON MRS JO FLEMING 0 0 46 5.00 5.00 56.00
19 HEY WILMER MRS SANDRA FRYATT 0 0 41 10.00 7.00 58.00
20 CONTRABAND MISS VANESSA LAMBERT 0 0 48 5.00 6.00 59.00
21 EARL RONAN MISS GEORGIE LLOYD 0 0 43 15.00 2.00 60.00
22 ALVESCOT POACHER MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 0 46 5.00 10.00 61.00
23 MUSCHAMP IGNATIOUS MISS KATE MINIFIE 0 0 49 10.00 3.00 62.00
24 MISSION CONTROLL II MR HOWARD KIRBY 0 0 41 15.00 6.00 62.00
25 JOSHIE B MR TIM DAVIES 1 0 41 0.00 21.00 62.00
26 UNCLE OSKAR MISS MARTINE WILKIE 0 0 47 17.00 1.00 65.00
27 ROSE OF ROCKCORRY MISS ANTONIA WILLS 0 0 39 15.00 21.00 75.00
28 CHANCE AFFAIR MISS SELENA FARMER 0 0 42 0.00 33.00 75.00
29 PRINCE HARVEY MISS SAMANTHA J COOPER 0 0 49 10.00 21.00 80.00
30 JAYS TRIMMER MR FRANK J JAY 0 0 50 0.00 55.00 105.00
31 FRENCH CONNECTION IX MISS ANONA SHARP 0 0 49 30.00 43.00 122.00
NS CHARLEY FARLEY MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 0 NS
R CR STAR OF DAVID MRS VICTORIA THIRLBY 0 0 44 R CR
NS MEMPHIS II MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 0 NS
NS ARCTIC SPIRIT MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 0 NS
NS BIG SMOKER MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 0 NS
NS WAIKATO RIVER MISS KATE HONEY 0 0 NS
NS SYMPHONY MR MATT RYAN 0 0 NS
E MILL RIVER MR MARK FERRARI 0 0 41 E
W NOLTON PAPILLON MISS NATASHA WELLESLEY 0 0 52 0.00 W
R CASANDRA OF BELLHOUSE MR SCOTT ALLEN 0 0 34 0.00 R
NS TROOPER TOBIN MR MATHEW HEATH 0 0 NS
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IRONIC MR BLYTH TAIT 12 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 DUTCH TREAT MISS ANNE MARIE TAYLOR 10 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 CITY SLICK MRS JOANNE WARD 8 0 36 0.00 1.00 37.00
4 BONZA KATOOMBA MR MATT RYAN 6 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
5 BALFERN MILLY MOLLY MANDY MISS LOUISE SKELTON 4 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
6 HOPS AND POPS MISS CAROLINE PRATT 2 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
7 GOLDINGS MIRIAM MISS LORNA WRIGHT 2 0 39 5.00 0.00 44.00
8 FOXGROUND DUSKY SONG MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 2 0 38 5.00 1.00 44.00
9 MCGUIGAN MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 2 0 35 5.00 5.00 45.00
10 DUN AN RI MISS KITTY BOGGIS 2 0 40 0.00 5.00 45.00
11 CHOCOLATE LADY MR MICHAEL OWEN 2 0 45 0.00 1.00 46.00
12 DASHING DIGBY MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 0 0 35 5.00 6.00 46.00
13 WATSON BY DESIGN MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 2 0 44 0.00 4.00 48.00
14 SPARROW HALL MISS MARIE SLEET 0 0 34 10.00 4.00 48.00
15 JUST JOSH MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 2 0 43 0.00 5.00 48.00
16 UTOPIX WOII JOE WELLER 0 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
17 CHEST OF DIAMONDS MISS MERRAN WALLIS 0 0 39 10.00 1.00 50.00
18 SUNDANCE POLLY MISS LORNA WRIGHT 0 0 42 5.00 3.00 50.00
19 ANOTHER GARRISON MR LESLIE LAW 0 0 37 15.00 0.00 52.00
20 JUST REWARD MRS JOANNE WARD 0 0 44 5.00 3.00 52.00
21 CHALK TO PAINT MR ROBERT HAAG 0 0 42 10.00 1.00 53.00
22 COLUMBO II MR OLIVER TOWNEND 0 0 42 5.00 6.00 53.00
23 JUST DAAB WOII JOE WELLER 0 0 45 5.00 5.00 55.00
24 THE GROCKLE MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 38 10.00 8.00 56.00
25 DOUBLE DEALER MRS ANNA LIDAR 2 0 38 0.00 18.00 56.00
26 QUACKERS MR TIM DAVIES 0 0 37 10.00 12.00 59.00
27 ITS DELANEY MR OLIVER TOWNEND 0 0 41 0.00 33.00 74.00
28 TOP BOOTS MR CHRIS HUNNABLE 0 0 45 5.00 38.00 88.00
29 TACTICS MR ENRIQUE SARASOLA 0 0 45 13.00 34.00 92.00
30 NEWSBEAT MR GUTO DE FARIA 0 0 42 25.00 44.00 111.00
NS GILLY VEAN MISS KIRI S G BLOORE 0 0 NS
NS INISTIOGE MONARCH MR OLIVER TOWNEND 0 0 NS
W ELLE MR TOM ROBINSON 0 0 56 5.00 W
R HENRY KELLY MISS HAYLEY L CRUSH 0 0 40 10.00 R
NS ST BENEDICT MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 0 NS
W HUDSONS CHOICE MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 0 0 38 10.00 W
W CASEY JONES MR ADRIAN LITTLE 0 0 45 10.00 W
W CROWN FELDSPAR MRS CHRISTINE HARDINGE 0 0 35 40.00 W
NS THE IRISH GUY II MISS TINY CLAPHAM 0 0 NS
E SIMPLY EMERALD MRS ANGELA HAAG 0 0 44 E
W LITTLE JACK II MR RUY FONSECA 0 0 43 W
NS PARIS OF COOLALEE MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 0 0 NS
NS RATHMORE DIAMOND MR TOBIAS HARWOOD-SMITH 0 0 NS
NS TURTLE MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 0 NS
W BLADE RUNNER II MR ENRIQUE SARASOLA 0 0 46 10.00 W
NS GARRY LEA MISS EMILY ZUILL 0 0 NS
W RICARDO Z MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 0 0 39 W
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WINSOME MASTERPIECE MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
2 HORGANS SECRET MISS CAROLINE BROUGHAM 0 0 36 0.00 1.00 37.00
3 PAMELA MISS EMMA WALKER 0 0 36 0.00 1.00 37.00
4 HAKKINEN (D) MISS FIONA CARDRICK 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
5 SPECIAL TREAT MISS GEMMA HALL 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 HILLSIDE ROYAL STAR MISS JULI DROMGOOLE 0 0 37 0.00 2.00 39.00
7 STRAIGHT EXCHANGE MISS NADIA STONES 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 LADY WINDSOR MR OLIVER TOWNEND 1 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 SKY'S THE LIMIT III MISS SELENA FARMER 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
10 MR RIGHT MRS JAYNE ARMES 0 0 36 0.00 6.00 42.00
11 APRIL ENVOY MR SAM SMITH 0 0 36 0.00 6.00 42.00
12 CREST OF THE WAVE MISS KATE HONEY 1 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
13 ROSINA COPPER II MISS JO ASTON 0 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
14 LANESRA BREEZE MISS MELISSA TALBOT STANDEN 0 0 35 10.00 0.00 45.00
15 LORD DIAMOND MR TONY PELLETT 0 0 39 5.00 1.00 45.00
16 HAGEN PARK MISS ANNA CARPENTER 0 0 38 0.00 7.00 45.00
17 Q.E.D. MISS FRANCESCA MOLLER 0 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
18 BUZZ III MISS HELEN O'ROURKE 0 0 41 5.00 2.00 48.00
19 GOLDEN WONDER MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 0 38 10.00 2.00 50.00
20 PARTY SPIRIT II MISS SELENA FARMER 0 0 36 10.00 5.00 51.00
21 COUSIN TIMOTHY MISS NICOLA JONES 0 0 42 0.00 9.00 51.00
22 MIDNIGHT BOLD VENTURE MISS CHARLOTTE MILLS 0 0 41 5.00 6.00 52.00
23 HICKORY MOUSE II MR RICHARD EVANS 0 0 40 5.00 10.00 55.00
24 STANTON MISS JOANNE MORLAND 0 0 46 5.00 5.00 56.00
25 APTERYX MRS SAMANTHA SEATON 0 0 37 15.00 5.00 57.00
26 PLAYING WITH FIRE MRS CHLOE PERRY 0 0 46 5.00 7.00 58.00
27 TAMBORA MS LUCY HUGHES 0 0 43 10.00 6.00 59.00
28 CAPPUCCINO MISS LAURA SHEARS 0 0 48 15.00 4.00 67.00
29 BALLYLAGAN GREY LADY MR PHILIP HALL 0 0 44 25.00 2.00 71.00
30 BALLYMU STAR MISS HELEN COLE 0 0 36 15.00 20.00 71.00
31 MONEYBOUND N J MRS JENNY LEVETT 0 0 48 15.00 11.00 74.00
32 SEQUIN MRS FIONA J BRENNINKMEIJER-MCKENZIE 0 0 48 25.00 24.00 97.00
NS MOOR HILL MISS EMMA MOTT 0 0 NS
E TRUMP TOWER MISS LAURA DEVINE 0 0 50 E
NS THE WILY FOX II MISS LUCY MILLER 0 0 NS
NS TALDIS BOY MRS POLLY GOWERS 0 0 NS
W MORETON HALL ROYAL FLIGHT MISS FRANCESCA MOLLER 0 0 40 W
R CR SHARP ACTION MR GARY STORER 0 0 39 R CR
NS KILDALTON JAFFA MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 0 NS
NS ITS HARRY VEE MISS VERONIQUE MOSSAZ 0 0 NS
W WILLIAMS ONE MORE TIME MRS MAXINE LOWER 0 0 48 0.00 W
R JOINT AFFAIR MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 0 39 0.00 R
NS DON'T WORRY MR BEN WARDLE 0 0 NS
E CR THE WILTON HOUSE N.J. MRS JENNY LEVETT 0 0 41 10.00 E CR
R CR CRACKENTHORPE ECHO MR ANTHONY CLARK 0 0 40 R CR
OPN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ONOUR PROMISE MR RICHARD EVANS 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 JUST A PLAYBOY MISS CHANTELLE SOUNESS 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 TREACLE MOUNTAIN MISS SARAH DRYSDALE 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 GLENSTORM MRS KATE MORLEY 0 0 29 5.00 0.00 34.00
5 FREDDIE FOX GLOVE MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 ISMAN DE L'OASIS MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 0 28 5.00 1.00 34.00
7 THE DIDDY MAN II MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 0 0 28 5.00 2.00 35.00
8 TOTEM POLE MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 0 31 5.00 0.00 36.00
9 SMART CARD MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 0 33 0.00 3.00 36.00
10 KILDALTON SPRING MISS SARAH METCALFE 0 0 28 10.00 0.00 38.00
11 PHOEBE IV MR SAM SMITH 0 0 35 0.00 3.00 38.00
12 JUST MARTINIQUE MR MARK KERR 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
13 PEPPERSHILL OSCAR MRS PATRICIA POLSON 0 0 28 15.00 0.00 43.00
14 BURKES LAW II MISS LUCIE DENISE 0 0 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
15 PAPRIKA II MRS SASHA DE GALE 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
16 A. O. K. MISS LAURA HARPER 0 0 42 5.00 1.00 48.00
17 LUCKY LARK MISS SOPHIE SMITH 0 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
18 MAGICAL MERLIN II MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 0 42 10.00 0.00 52.00
19 SOUL MATE MS LISA KNIGHT-SMITH 0 0 34 15.00 3.00 52.00
20 SOUTH COL MISS JOANNA WINFIELD 0 0 33 16.00 6.00 55.00
21 UNCLE HENRY MRS BELINDA SARTORI 0 0 44 10.00 3.00 57.00
22 PELE II MR PAUL HILL 0 0 43 10.00 4.00 57.00
23 MISTER MICHELIN MISS SARAH L LA THROPE 0 0 34 5.00 20.00 59.00
24 CHINGACHGOOK MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 0 47 15.00 0.00 62.00
25 JEMIMA PUDDLEDUCK VI MRS SHIRLEY BABB 0 0 44 15.00 8.00 67.00
26 PRINCE TICTARD MISS ANNA FOSTER 0 0 59 10.00 0.00 69.00
27 WHAT NEXT II MRS JOHANNA BURNAGE 0 0 43 5.00 21.00 69.00
28 JUST-A-GEM III MR MARCUS REID 0 0 29 0.00 40.00 69.00
29 TOP SPIRIT MISS FERN HORDERN 0 0 50 5.00 20.00 75.00
30 RAFIKI KING MR ADRIAN JONES 0 0 44 10.00 28.00 82.00
31 E.M. KRISTIAN MR MATHEW HEATH 0 0 50 10.00 25.00 85.00
32 HARRY GO LIGHTLY MISS JO BORG 0 0 37 5.00 53.00 95.00
33 WELTON LORD MISS ZOE JAMES 0 0 40 21.00 47.00 108.00
34 KILMERSON CRADLE MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 0 0 43 20.00 65.00 128.00
NS CALLOW MINSTREL MISS JEMMA LOUISE FRY 0 0 NS
R CR SHARP ASPECT MISS JO WARWICK 0 0 38 R CR
NS GAMBLERS LAD MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 0 NS
E A.F.H. GO WITH THE FLOW MR ALAN HUDSON 0 0 38 10.00 E
E LADIES FIRST II MR MATHEW HEATH 0 0 44 55.00 E
NS TAILSMAN MISS MELISSA TALBOT STANDEN 0 0 NS
NS CADENZA CLOUD NINE MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 0 NS
NS CADENZA PARKMORE ED MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 0 NS
NS ALI GEE GEE MR BEN CONNOR 0 0 NS
NS NORTHFIELDS SILVER SOVEREIGN MISS TRACEY DAY 0 0 NS
OPN - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEAVENLY HEBE MRS ALISON HARNAN 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 WESTON LAYLA MISS AMY KNIGHT 0 0 21 5.00 0.00 26.00
3 MASTER FERDINAND MRS CAROLE VANSTONE 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 DOLLYS BOY MRS SUE FORD 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 BELUGA II MISS CARON ROBERTS 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 SPORTSFIELD SIR ALFRED MISS LYDIA LANGFORD 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 IRON LADY II MISS ALISON GOULSTONE 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 CLOVER GORSE MISS BECKY OWEN 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 CASIO GLEN MISS LEAH ANN GRIGGS 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 THE HONEY BADGER MISS SAMANTHA FIELD 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
11 EASTER RISING MISS FIONA CARDRICK 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
12 BROAD SMILE MISS CATHERINE STEVENS 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 FOIE DE GRAS MISS GEORGINA SHARPLEY 0 0 33 10.00 0.00 43.00
14 JACK SPLASH MISS RUTH FRANCES WHYSALL 0 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
15 BALLY JAKE MRS CAROLYN EDDERY 0 0 41 0.00 4.00 45.00
16 WILLOW MILL MRS SARAH HINE 0 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
17 BELMONT PETER DUCK MR THOMAS MESSENGER 0 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
18 TROUT STREAM MR JAMES BLANCHARD 0 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
19 KINAMADOR MR GARETH KIRKHAM 0 0 49 5.00 0.00 54.00
20 BANDRUM BAYLEAF MR RON PEARSON 0 0 49 5.00 0.00 54.00
21 SOVEREIGN CLASSIC MS LAUREN SAPSTED 0 0 44 0.00 20.00 64.00
22 TEA BASH MISS ANGELA TEW 0 0 36 25.00 4.00 65.00
23 HADDON TRUST THE BUGLER MISS SARAH STRETTON 0 0 42 0.00 23.00 65.00
24 BREAK FREE MS HELEN O'SHAUGHNESSY 0 0 45 21.00 0.00 66.00
25 PARK PLAYBOY MISS EMMA NEWPORT 0 0 42 5.00 20.00 67.00
26 DIAMONDS SOLITAIRE II MISS CHLOE WYLDE 0 0 41 25.00 6.00 72.00
27 SKIPCELLO WHENUA MISS LILY WILSON 0 0 41 15.00 22.00 78.00
28 WADACRE ALANA MISS LARAINE WALKER 0 0 45 12.00 30.00 87.00
E GREY QUEST MISS BECKY OWEN 0 0 47 10.00 E
E BRENTABILITY MISS KATHRYN EDWARDS 0 0 39 E
R CR WESTERN ISLES II MS HELEN O'SHAUGHNESSY 0 0 40 R CR
NS FOOTSIE MRS FIONA COX 0 0 NS
NS RAVENHILL MISTRAL MRS EMILY PARKES 0 0 NS
NS CAVALIERS CASCADE MISS SALLY BOWLER 0 0 NS
NS ANNIE ROSE MRS ANGELA CLARK 0 0 NS
E LOUGH MASK MISS EMMA L GARFORTH-BLES 0 0 40 E
E MASTER CODGER MISS CLARE VICTORIA ROBERTS 0 0 48 E
E MAISIE'S HONOUR MISS LORRAINE SADLER 0 0 31 5.00 E
NS INSIDE INFORMATION MISS JENNY ANDERSSON 0 0 NS
NS H E S SEBASTIAN MISS LOUISE HOWIE 0 0 NS
NS ONE FOR THE ROAD II MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 0 NS
E DIAPAZONS MISS CLARE LEWIS 0 0 40 E
E CASTLEFORD SPECIAL EDITION MISS SARAH KEMPSON 0 0 48 E
W TRELIVER CEDRIC MR ANDRE FORREST-GAIRAUD 0 0 50 25.00 W
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CADENZA GUARDIAN ANGEL MISS SARAH NICHOLLS 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 MUCKROSS ABBEY MISS KITTY BOGGIS 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 CHESTER GLEN MRS BETTY ROBINSON 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 COMMANCHE BOW MISS BRYONY ROBINSON 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 KING OF HONEY MR GAVIN O'MALLEY 0 0 33 5.00 0.00 38.00
6 KINGSLEY II MISS LESLEY DICKINSON 0 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
7 SMART OPPOSITION MRS CHERYL DAVIES 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 WINTER WARMER MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
9 NIGHT VISION MRS ZARA GLEW 0 0 30 10.00 0.00 40.00
10 ON THE EDGE MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
11 BRUCCIANO MR JONATHAN CHAPMAN 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
12 WHAT A ONE MRS JO SCHOFIELD 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 BLEACOTTS BRIGADIER MR PAUL RIGBY 0 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
14 ACT THE PART MR JOSS GRAY 0 0 31 5.00 6.00 42.00
15 WHAT A JESTER MRS GINNY WIGHT 0 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
16 ASTRA DAISY MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
17 OPAL II MR MARK KYLE 0 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
18 ROCK A LONG MRS SARAH BULLEN 0 0 41 10.00 0.00 51.00
19 THAT'S MY GIRL MISS NICKI MITCHELL 0 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
20 SWING AND SKIP MR PIERRE F T ALSINA 0 0 33 10.00 11.00 54.00
21 IN QUESTION MR MARK TRACEY 0 0 48 5.00 2.00 55.00
22 SWANSONG II MISS MARIE SLEET 0 0 52 5.00 0.00 57.00
23 WESTMEATH GROVE MR ANDREW J HAZELTINE 0 0 50 10.00 1.00 61.00
24 MR PINK II MR TONY PELLETT 0 0 42 20.00 0.00 62.00
26 GINGERNUT NELLIE MISS ESTHER EVANS 0 0 35 10.00 21.00 66.00
27 BARONSTOWN MISS ISLA STEWART 0 0 29 10.00 27.00 66.00
28 RINGWOOD PABLO MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 0 43 0.00 25.00 68.00
29 SEDUM BASIL MISS TRACEY ANNE HABGOOD 0 0 57 15.00 0.00 72.00
30 DALLAS BEDAZZLED MISS JAYNE CONNORS 0 0 59 15.00 0.00 74.00
31 CARRIBEAN CONNECTION MR MARK KERR 0 0 53 25.00 2.00 80.00
32 WATCH IT MR SAM BRODIE 0 0 46 16.00 25.00 87.00
33 GLADIATOR III MR MARK JOHNSON 0 0 42 30.00 23.00 95.00
34 TRAVELLERS TALE MRS ALISON BOMFORD 0 0 39 6.00 85.00 130.00
R SCOOTER IV MRS ANNA LIDAR 0 0 28 10.00 R
W ROBBIE III MISS EMMA WILKINSON 0 0 24 20.00 W
NS ONE STAR MR NEIL SPRATT 0 0 NS
NS NETERMO MR RUSSELL COOPER 0 0 NS
R OVER AND OUT II MISS EMILY ZUILL 0 0 29 10.00 R
R SWALLOW WARRIOR MISS JACQUELINE GREEN 0 0 39 10.00 R
NS A LITTLE BIT SQUIFFY MISS TOMMA SPILMAN 0 0 NS
E BROWN THOMAS MISS ZOE JAMES 0 0 42 0.00 E E
E LANGARTH SEBASTION MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 0 35 0.00 E
E I'M IRISH TOO MRS TRICIA BRACEGIRDLE 0 0 42 20.00 E E
NS DISCOVERY MR JONATHAN WILLIS 0 0 NS
E CHURCHILL BAY MR NICHOLAS HARDMAN 0 0 48 E
PN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROYAL WARRANT II MR MATT RYAN 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 HIGH HILL MRS POLLY GOWERS 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 THE GENERAL MR PIERRE F T ALSINA 0 0 27 5.00 0.00 32.00
4 INDEPENDENT MILE MR ANTHONY CLARK 0 0 25 0.00 7.00 32.00
5 MARITIME LAW MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 0 28 5.00 0.00 33.00
6 KANGAROO II MR MARK JOHNSON 0 0 18 15.00 0.00 33.00
7 ASTON FLORIANA MISS KITTY BOGGIS 0 0 30 5.00 0.00 35.00
8 SPIKE THE PICNIC MS NIKI RYAN 0 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
9 BALLYMORE MISS CHIEF MISS CLARE JONES 0 0 24 15.00 0.00 39.00
10 HOBBY'S SPECIAL DEAL MR GAVIN O'MALLEY 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
11 BIDDESDEN MARENGO MR MARCUS REID 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
12 ALL DONE MRS BECKY HAYNES 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
13 WHILE U PICNIC MR JOSS GRAY 0 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
14 DUBLIN BAY III MR MARK KYLE 0 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
15 VITALS VIENNA MISS JO COOK 0 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
16 BULLARDS PROMISED MONEY MRS JUSTINE WARD 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
17 FAIRLY SAUCY MR DAG ALBERT 0 0 41 0.00 4.00 45.00
18 SOMETHING SPICEY MR ANTHONY CLARK 0 0 35 5.00 5.00 45.00
19 SEA HAZEL MRS LESLEY SMITH 0 0 44 5.00 1.00 50.00
20 MAJOR DILEMMA MISS EMILY ZUILL 0 0 35 6.00 11.00 52.00
21 LIGHT BRIGADE MR SAM J DEWAR 0 0 42 10.00 1.00 53.00
22 LACHOVETTE MISS SOPHIE HOWARD 0 0 40 10.00 4.00 54.00
23 ROGUE TRADER II MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 0 52 10.00 2.00 64.00
24 ALIBI IV MR TONY PELLETT 0 0 55 10.00 0.00 65.00
25 MANNANAN PURE GOLD MISS JAYNE CONNORS 0 0 62 10.00 0.00 72.00
26 NIGHT LIFE V MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 0 36 24.00 20.00 80.00
27 STANHOPES CHAVALI MISS ISLA STEWART 0 0 39 0.00 52.00 91.00
28 HOMBRE LAGRANDIERE MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 0 39 5.00 56.00 100.00
29 IMPETUS MR BROOK R STAPLES 0 0 45 15.00 63.00 123.00
NS DANCERS LITTLE LAD MRS DEBBIE TOPPING 0 0 NS
NS DR CHOCOLATE MR JONATHAN WILLIS 0 0 NS
E ANOTHER HIDDEN AGENDA MR NICHOLAS HARDMAN 0 0 58 10.00 E
R CR MORNING EXCHANGE MISS CHARLOTTE GARDINER 0 0 41 R CR
W ALARMA MRS ANNA LIDAR 0 0 43 W
NS TAIKI RIVER MR BRIAN NUNEZ- HUGHES 0 0 NS
W LIMERICK LADY II MR MARK KERR 0 0 53 W
NS GLAIVE DUXELLES AA MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 0 NS
NS BANDICOOT MISS MARIE SLEET 0 0 NS
NS BLACK SAMBUCA MR MARK TRACEY 0 0 NS
NS FREE SPIRIT II MR RUSSELL COOPER 0 0 NS
W MOLLY MALONE VI MISS MARIE SLEET 0 0 43 17.00 W
E ZIGGY STARDUST MRS EBBA GOYENS DE HEUSCH 0 0 39 0.00 E
R CRACKERJACKSTER MISS AVRIL J ROBERTS 0 0 50 31.00 R
NS AMYS JOKER MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 0 NS
NS MERCURY RISING MR NEIL SPRATT 0 0 NS
PN - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUST JEFF MISS NIA HUWS 0 0 31 0.00 1.00 32.00
2 OLLIE MR PAUL RIGBY 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
3 NOSS MAYO MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
4 BUCKLEY LADY MISS LYNDA COCKRILL 0 0 33 5.00 0.00 38.00
5 JUST CHARLIE MISS JOANNE PADDOCK 0 0 33 5.00 2.00 40.00
6 GARENDON OLLIE MISS RACHAEL PITTS 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
7 FLEUR DU VALLON MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
8 BASCOTE BRUCE MR JAMES HIATT 0 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
9 NEXT IN LINE MS SYLVIA DEELEY 0 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
10 RESERVATION GOLD MR DAVID WHITE 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
11 PADDY MAGUINTY II MISS JUSTINE BRANDRICK 0 0 38 10.00 0.00 48.00
12 MANHATTEN KASHMERE MISS GEORGIE LLOYD 0 0 37 10.00 1.00 48.00
13 MIDLEM BURN MISS ANTONIA WILLS 0 0 37 15.00 0.00 52.00
14 JUST HARLEY II MISS ANONA SHARP 0 0 48 5.00 0.00 53.00
15 EMBLEMATIC MR WILLIAM LYNCH 0 0 45 10.00 0.00 55.00
16 MOORHILL CHRISTMAS MAGIC MISS VANESSA LAMBERT 0 0 31 25.00 0.00 56.00
17 PLATEMAN MISS EMMA COOPER 0 0 51 5.00 3.00 59.00
18 CATHERSTON RED ROCK MISS HEIDI MARTIN 0 0 40 20.00 0.00 60.00
19 QUEST MR HUGH BUXTON 0 0 47 15.00 0.00 62.00
20 COUNTY CLASS MRS TRUDIE KNIGHT 0 0 39 15.00 8.00 62.00
21 RED OLIVER MR TOM FRAY 0 0 37 15.00 29.00 81.00
22 COURT SHORT MISS ANNE TATTERSALL 0 0 42 5.00 34.00 81.00
23 RUSTLINGS AMOKERY MRS SHARON BOYD 0 0 31 20.00 32.00 83.00
24 CRIMINAL CLASS MRS KATHERINE CHARLTON 0 0 33 28.00 52.00 113.00
25 SIRROCCO MRS LAURA MCCABE 0 0 39 5.00 69.00 113.00
26 TOCA'S MIRACLE MISS HATI COLVIN 0 0 34 10.00 108.00 152.00
27 COOL DIAMOND III MR ANDRE FORREST-GAIRAUD 0 0 43 10.00 190.00 243.00
NS UNION JACK II MISS ANEKA FOSTER 0 0 NS
R CR MAKING MISCHIEF MISS PATRICIA MAGUIRE 0 0 46 R CR
E WAGNER MISS SABRINA BUTLER 0 0 35 0.00 E
NS MAHROOSA MISS SARAH DRYSDALE 0 0 NS
R CR PATRICK J MRS CASSANDRA EVANS 0 0 40 R CR
E NEVER THE TWAIN II MISS MARIE WORTHINGTON 0 0 44 32.00 E
HC E.M. KRISTIAN MRS KIM MOLONEY 0 0 44 22.00 0.00 HC
HC CR TEKO MISS CLAIRE GREGSON 0 0 34 HC CR
R TEAM SPRIT II MISS VICKY PREECE 0 0 31 R
R CR RHAPSODY III MISS SARAH SEMLER 0 0 42 R CR
HC LADIES FIRST II MR MATHEW HEATH 0 0 47 0.00 0.00 HC
NS GOODFELLOWS SONGBIRD Mr PETER DRYZEK 0 0 NS
W HIBERNIAN CRUSADER MISS NATASHA BIRD 0 0 44 W
W HOW'S THAT MISS LUCY MURTON 0 0 43 W
E IMAGINE THE MOON MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 0 0 43 25.00 E
PN - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DANCING D'ARTAGNAN MR EDWARD CROSS 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 MAJOR MARK MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
3 ANOTHER ABSOLUTELY MISS JULIETTE WALLACE 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
4 GREBE II MISS JO ASTON 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
5 CLAYDON PARKER MRS PAULA BLOCK 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 FINNISTERRE MRS JOY DAWES 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
7 SON OF A GUN II MISS CHARMAINE WILDING 0 0 31 5.00 5.00 41.00
8 DOOGIE MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
9 SKY HIGH IV DR CLAIRE ABEL 0 0 34 10.00 0.00 44.00
10 TRALLEE HATI MISS VIOLET GRAHAM-PALMER 0 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
11 CAIGERS ROMAN LAD MISS LAURA SHEARS 0 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
12 TAURUS O'SULLIVAN MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 0 0 32 15.00 0.00 47.00
13 JAFEICA MISS JULIE VALENTINE 0 0 38 10.00 0.00 48.00
14 DATA MISS HANNAH BATE 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
15 SEVERINO MR GARY TUTT 0 0 49 0.00 0.00 49.00
16 BEECHWOOD MRS CLAIRE CARR 0 0 45 5.00 0.00 50.00
17 ELLJAY TIMBERWOLF MISS SUZIE SHELDON 0 0 35 15.00 0.00 50.00
18 CENTAURS SONNY BOY MRS JANE DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 47 7.00 0.00 54.00
19 RHYTHM DRIVEN MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 0 47 10.00 3.00 60.00
20 BLAKESHILL LAD MISS HANNAH JORDAN 0 0 38 15.00 7.00 60.00
21 LINE DANCER MISS LUCY BROADHEAD 0 0 46 15.00 0.00 61.00
22 SILVERQUEST MISS EMILY C PHILP 0 0 40 0.00 21.00 61.00
23 ADAM MR DANIEL BEDINGHAM 0 0 46 18.00 0.00 64.00
24 CAN CAN COLORS MR STEPHEN SMITH 0 0 47 0.00 21.00 68.00
25 MAX THE CAT MISS JANE DENEREAZ 0 0 43 27.00 1.00 71.00
26 ALPHA PLACE MISS SAMANTHA EVANS 0 0 43 10.00 20.00 73.00
27 KRYSTAL KLEAR MISS HAYLEY CROFTS 0 0 46 30.00 0.00 76.00
28 DAVEY'S GREY MRS ANGELA GILLETT 0 0 35 10.00 31.00 76.00
29 MEGA BRAT MISS PIPPA ROBINSON 0 0 44 10.00 25.00 79.00
30 AMERIAN BRAVE MISS ANNIE ROSE PEARSON 0 0 42 15.00 25.00 82.00
31 HIGH FIVE MR RUSS HARDY 0 0 49 35.00 1.00 85.00
32 JONDAY MISS SARAH PATERSON 0 0 48 41.00 0.00 89.00
33 GOODFELLOWS SAMBA MISS HELEN O'ROURKE 0 0 45 15.00 31.00 91.00
34 SANDYSFIELD LIBRETTA MS ALISON KIBBLE 0 0 43 5.00 83.00 131.00
R SKY PIRATE MISS HANNAH ROSE 0 0 38 5.00 R
R JUST REILLY II MS LINDA BATT-RAWDEN 0 0 45 0.00 R
E JUST JACK II MS MERRILYN BERRY 0 0 47 E
E BURLEY ALBERTINE MISS CHLOE SHANN 0 0 44 E
NS BUNRATTY ROSE MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 0 NS
NS UNDERCOVER AGENT II MISS EMMA STRANGE 0 0 NS
E LADY MAE MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 0 42 E
NS MAIELLA MRS BARBARA FALKNER 0 0 NS
NS DARK SECRET IV MR NICK BACON 0 0 NS
NS LADY MARMALADE II MISS LORNA WRIGHT 0 0 NS
R CR FOXTROT OSCAR VII MS ZOE M WARREN 0 0 47 R CR
PN - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOX HOCUS POCUS MR BROOK R STAPLES 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 ANNACLONE MRS AMANDA J C HARMON 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 NEARLY RED MR TERRY BREAN 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 CHEZZIES RIGHT MISS SUE HARRINGTON 0 0 26 10.00 0.00 36.00
5 GOLD SECRET MRS JO YEOMANS 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 PG TIPS MISS KELLY A HOGAN 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 BRIGG VIEW BISHOPS GEM MISS CAMILLA EVETTS 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 COLOUR THIS MISS CARON ROBERTS 0 0 29 10.00 0.00 39.00
9 BOLD CHARLIE MISS JULIE HILLMAN 0 0 37 0.00 2.00 39.00
10 THREE RIVERS MISS JESSICA TAYLOR 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
11 CAW BLIMEY MISS FIONA CARDRICK 0 0 31 10.00 0.00 41.00
12 JUST NOT KRICKET MRS FRAN BIRD 0 0 36 10.00 0.00 46.00
13 AMBLERS PRIDE MISS BEVERLEY LOUISE NEW 0 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
14 SNOW CAT MISS LARISSA HANSFORD 0 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
15 CHILL OUT BOB MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 0 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
16 CHAMPION D'ANJOU MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
17 TRADEWINDS II MISS RUTH FRANCES WHYSALL 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
18 THE SPYCATCHER II MISS JO CONNER 0 0 38 10.00 0.00 48.00
19 LATE O' LEARY MR S M PARKINSON 0 0 30 0.00 20.00 50.00
20 HERE'S HARLEY MISS VICKY WADKINS 0 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
21 BALLYARD TOUCH WOOD MS LUCINDA BROOKES 0 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
22 WATERFORD DREAM TICKET MR R A PEET 0 0 30 25.00 0.00 55.00
23 RIVER CRUISE II MISS BRIGITTE HAYES 0 0 41 15.00 0.00 56.00
24 RISLEYS LITTLE JO MR LLOYD MILLER 0 0 42 18.00 0.00 60.00
25 LAST PRIDE MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 0 40 0.00 20.00 60.00
26 COMMODORE CURTIS MR JOE WISE 0 0 44 10.00 7.00 61.00
27 TZARINA Z MISS RACHAEL PITTS 0 0 45 0.00 21.00 66.00
28 LEROY BROWN DR JILL LEDDY 0 0 40 27.00 1.00 68.00
29 ASKINFARNEY DR CATHERINE WILLS 0 0 39 31.00 0.00 70.00
30 NETERMO MR RUSSELL COOPER 0 0 40 32.00 2.00 74.00
31 JUST A PROMISE II MISS KATIE DANIEL 0 0 37 58.00 0.00 95.00
32 TALIESEN MR NICHOLAS BEVAN 0 0 37 81.00 0.00 118.00
33 ROMAN RHYTHM MRS LOUISE PARR 0 0 42 5.00 73.00 120.00
HC TIA MARIA MISS GEORGINA SHARPLEY 0 0 46 5.00 0.00 HC
R CR CALYPSO BAY II MISS EMILY TAYLOR 0 0 35 0.00 R CR
NS COTTON JENNY MRS FRAN BIRD 0 0 NS
E COUNT VRONSKY MISS PENNY MOWLE 0 0 40 E
E FIDDLERS FLOYD MISS NICOLA S MARSTON 0 0 40 E
E SCOOBY-DOO IV MISS STEPHANIE WORTON 0 0 41 E
NS OFF THE CUFF III MRS FIONA COX 0 0 NS
NS ANOTHER GENERATION MR GILES CARRADINE 0 0 NS
NS ANDRITZ REMY MARTIN DR CHRIS DUTTON 0 0 NS
E ALRIGHT TREACLE MISS CAROLINE ASHBY 0 0 40 0.00 E
E EPINAL DES PRES MISS LISA SUNNER 0 0 49 E
E WELTON LADY OF THE LAKE MISS ANNA KATE GORRINGE 0 0 40 E
NS EWAN'S OPTIMIST MRS EMMA MINTER 0 0 NS
W MACHO MAK MR JULIAN TREVOR-ROPER 0 0 41 43.00 W
PN - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYBLAIR MISS LISA GEMBARSKA 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 WATERFORD V MISS HARRIET MIDDLEDITCH 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
3 ROSEALIER MR GREG DICKENS 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
4 DHAULAGHIRI MRS LOUISE COLLINS 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
5 TRANSFUSION MISS CLAIRE SWAIN 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
6 DOUBLE DUTCH VII MRS SARA THOMPSON 0 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
7 RED ROSIE MISS JENNIFER ROSE MORGAN 0 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
8 STANHOPES MBLI MR IGNACIO ROMERO 0 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
9 POLITICAL CHARM MISS JO ASTON 0 0 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
10 HUGO BOSS MISS MYVANWY FENTON-MAY 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
11 WHISTLING WALLY MRS JUSTINE WARD 0 0 39 10.00 0.00 49.00
12 LIBERTY III MISS NIC GREENHALGH 0 0 41 10.00 0.00 51.00
13 CENTAUR'S SANDPIPER MR ADAM DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 41 10.00 0.00 51.00
14 CONSTANT JOY MISS TORIA RAIMENT 0 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
15 RETREATS MAGGIE II MISS ANEKA FOSTER 0 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
16 GABANNA MISS ANDREA LOADER 0 0 48 0.00 4.00 52.00
17 MONTREUIL BELLAY MR ANDREW HEFFERNAN 0 0 39 10.00 7.00 56.00
18 SNOWFORD KINGPIN MISS CLAIRE FOLEY 0 0 42 15.00 0.00 57.00
19 IMPERIAL MINT MR JOHN STUART SUTTON 0 0 50 10.00 0.00 60.00
20 JADES MAGIC MISS SOPHIE PLATT 0 0 45 0.00 20.00 65.00
21 CHARMING MELODY MISS EMILY POCOCK 0 0 39 5.00 23.00 67.00
22 TAKE THE MICK MISS JESSICA PIDCOCK 0 0 44 0.00 28.00 72.00
23 THE POH MRS ALYSE IMPEY 0 0 36 16.00 27.00 79.00
24 POSITIVE THINKING III MISS JO MUNTING 0 0 50 15.00 20.00 85.00
25 THOUGHT'S A PLENTY MISS ELAINE TRAGETT 0 0 55 15.00 20.00 90.00
26 TRULY VICE VERSA MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 0 50 0.00 48.00 98.00
27 TEMPLE MAUD MR GEOFFREY BLOCK 0 0 46 0.00 74.00 120.00
E NEBUCHEDNEZZA II MISS ANNA HOPWOOD 0 0 40 E
NS POLO BEAR MISS LORNA WRIGHT 0 0 NS
R TUDOR LADY MISS PHILIPPA COX 0 0 46 24.00 R
W LADY ELVIRA MISS ANITA SUNTHANKAR 0 0 47 25.00 W
E BRAMBLE OAK MISS SARAH GOODBAN 0 0 41 15.00 E
E SOCKBURN NOCTURNE MRS JENNIE SADLER 0 0 46 5.00 E
E U2 MY OLIVER TWIST MISS EMMA BACON 0 0 39 5.00 E U2
R CR BANJO MISS HEATHER GRIFFITHS 0 0 42 0.00 R CR
NS TUMBLE LAD MISS KARA WILLIAMSON 0 0 NS
R CR PEMBREY PROSPECTOR MRS ANITA DALY 0 0 35 19.00 R CR
R LEGBOURNE OLIVER MR STUART CUSS 0 0 37 10.00 R
NS SEE MORE INDIANS MR MARCUS CAPEL 0 0 NS
HC LAWRENCE TOWN MISS STEPHANIE POST 0 0 45 15.00 0.00 HC
W STARSAILOR MR NICK BURTON 0 0 36 10.00 W
R CALL ME JACK DR SUE RUDDOCK 0 0 48 10.00 R
PN - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPORTING GAMBLER MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
2 IRISH LAUGHTER MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
3 ROYAL MINT MISS NICOLA SMITH 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
4 BENJAMIN BRIDGES MRS HAYLEY UPTON 0 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
5 BACK IN BUSINESS MRS SALLY CHAMBERLAIN 0 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
6 ON THE EDGE II MISS MARTHE HOYER ANDREASSEN 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
7 MODESTY BLAZE MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
8 UNCLE SEAMUS II MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 0 39 5.00 0.00 44.00
9 WATTS HAPPENING II MISS SALLY TAYLOR 0 0 36 10.00 0.00 46.00
10 PINFIELDS ANTIGONE MISS EMMA ROBEY 0 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
11 ISLAND ROBBY MISS SHARON THOMAS 0 0 31 10.00 6.00 47.00
12 GRAI CONSTANZA MISS BELINDA A ARTHY 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
13 SOCIETY SPICE MISS HOLLY COVENTRY 0 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
14 TOIL 'N' TROUBLE MR RON PEARSON 0 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
15 REBAS LITTLE GEM MRS BETTY ROBINSON 0 0 39 13.00 0.00 52.00
16 JESUS LOVES YOU MISS LISA MARRIOTT 0 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
17 MEISHA MISS ELLEN BINKS 0 0 33 20.00 0.00 53.00
18 LAWSON MISS LOUISE CUPITT 0 0 47 5.00 1.00 53.00
19 MIMIC OUT OF MILLIE MISS KATIE THORNLEY 0 0 36 15.00 2.00 53.00
20 PRIME CONCERN MS TRIXI GINGELL 0 0 44 5.00 4.00 53.00
21 PARKSIDE MR MURPHY MRS GILL B SHEA 0 0 40 10.00 4.00 54.00
22 BONUS BALL MRS ROSALIND PLATT 0 0 39 15.00 1.00 55.00
23 KING OF THE PIPPINS MISS CHARLEY WOODWARD 0 0 45 5.00 9.00 59.00
24 CODDINGTON GEORGE DR RUPERT RANSFORD 0 0 45 15.00 0.00 60.00
25 ISIS THE FAIR MISS LISA SIMPSON 0 0 42 10.00 8.00 60.00
26 EXPENSIVE MR JULIAN DOLLAR 0 0 40 0.00 23.00 63.00
27 ROLAND THE RAT MISS KATIE-JANE LLOYD 0 0 55 10.00 0.00 65.00
28 RIVENDELL FREY MISS LIZZY BRANTON 0 0 39 0.00 27.00 66.00
29 MR 'P' MRS KAREN CARREL 0 0 41 34.00 0.00 75.00
30 JUNIPER HILL II MISS HILARY BUTLER 0 0 51 17.00 12.00 80.00
31 COUNTRY FROST DR JILL LEDDY 0 0 43 55.00 53.00 151.00
E BALDUNGAN MISS MIRANDA SELDON-TRUSS 0 0 37 5.00 E
E BOODELICIOUS MISS JOANNE GEDDES 0 0 45 34.00 E
NS CARNIVAL RANGOON DR SCOTT RALPH 0 0 NS
W MY KINCAID MISS MAGGIE UNDERWOOD 0 0 43 W
R JUST ORSON MRS SALLY ROWLEY WILLIAMS 0 0 43 52.00 R
HC SIXTH SENSE MRS FRANCES DORRIAN 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 HC
E ECOWARRIOR MISS KATIE FEETHAM 0 0 38 0.00 E
W MAWDAWR DR SUE RUDDOCK 0 0 39 W
E THURLESTONE OATS MR TONY WOODWARD 0 0 47 10.00 E
NS CLYDE MRS ABEGAIL SMITH 0 0 NS
E TOP JAPARA MISS HANNAH BATE 0 0 30 E
R CR IT'S HONEY MISS IMOGEN ADDISON 0 0 53 R CR
PN - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LADY TIFFANY MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 FERNDALE BANBRIDGE MR DUDLEY THOMPSON 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 NORTHERN GREY MISS HARRIET MIDDLEDITCH 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 LUCK OF THE DEVIL MISS HANNAH BATE 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
5 RIVER MAGIC MR JAMES HAMILTON 0 0 36 10.00 0.00 46.00
6 DISCOVERY MR JONATHAN WILLIS 0 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
7 DUTCH KNIGHT MRS SALLY CHAMBERLAIN 0 0 33 5.00 12.00 50.00
8 QUEEN BEE IV DR SARAH MYHILL 0 0 44 5.00 4.00 53.00
9 ARCHERS ANNIE MRS ROZ WARD DAVIES 0 0 57 0.00 0.00 57.00
10 KILLY NURE MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 0 40 19.00 0.00 59.00
11 DR CHOCOLATE MR JONATHAN WILLIS 0 0 50 10.00 0.00 60.00
12 DIAMOND LIZZY MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 0 41 0.00 20.00 61.00
13 SEA MIST MRS REBECCA SMITH 0 0 42 0.00 27.00 69.00
14 CROWN ACQUISITION MRS GILL B SHEA 0 0 52 15.00 5.00 72.00
15 RED STORM MR STEPHEN PAXTON 0 0 43 15.00 14.00 72.00
16 A LITTLE BIT SQUIFFY MISS TOMMA SPILMAN 0 0 44 30.00 0.00 74.00
17 EBONY STAR III MISS CLAIRE ROCKELL 0 0 42 27.00 5.00 74.00
18 FINNEGAN BEGINAGIN MISS LOUISE HARTIS 0 0 53 0.00 24.00 77.00
19 LACKLEA BOY MISS RACHAEL FINCH 0 0 51 15.00 12.00 78.00
20 CAFFREY II MS KAREN JONES 0 0 42 10.00 26.00 78.00
21 MI PERCEPTION MR RUSS HARDY 0 0 52 12.00 24.00 88.00
22 A CERTAIN PANACHE MISS SARAH HARRINGTON 0 0 46 15.00 28.00 89.00
23 FLORRIE MR ANTHONY BINKS 0 0 45 28.00 26.00 99.00
24 MANITOBA DUKE MISS SALLY RAWSTHORNE 0 0 38 62.00 6.00 106.00
25 FREE SPIRIT II MR RUSSELL COOPER 0 0 39 44.00 33.00 116.00
26 LOCH AWAY MISS LAURA BROOKS 0 0 39 39.00 85.00 163.00
NS EAGLE RIDGE MISS NICOLA COX 0 0 NS
NS QU'APPELLE MRS CHLOE PERRY 0 0 NS
W THE BOSS III MR STEPHEN PAXTON 0 0 43 5.00 W
E FINELINE MISS LUCY BROADHEAD 0 0 47 0.00 E
W CROWN TANZANITE MRS JACKIE MACCALLUM 0 0 37 W
R CODDINGTON SUSIE DR RUPERT RANSFORD 0 0 47 R
E FLORENCE JOSEPHINE MRS ANNE LORETTO 0 0 47 15.00 E
E WHITSUN MISS JESSICA MAY 0 0 47 E
E WHO'S FANCY MISS CATHY TAIT 0 0 52 E
R CR TRICYCLE MISS CLAIRE HOOKE 0 0 42 R CR
E CONTINENTAL BENTLEY MISS JOANNE SMITH 0 0 44 34.00 E
R SCATTERED CLOUDS MISS SALLY TAYLOR 0 0 38 5.00 R
R GALVARNOS GOOD OMEN MISS IMOGEN ADDISON 0 0 39 5.00 R
NS MR HETHERSETT MR GILES CARRADINE 0 0 NS
NS GOODFELLOWS ICARUS MRS JENNY LEVETT 0 0 NS
E GORTMORE MIGHTY MOUSE MISS MEIKE BIEGEL 0 0 37 0.00 E
NS IT'S JUST MUTLEY MISS SARAH CHANDLER 0 0 NS
E SASKIA II MS JUDY GOUGH 0 0 51 E
R CR LITTLE TIGER DR POLLY M TAYLOR 0 0 49 R CR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

£500,000 pledged to support equestrian retail stores

Posted on 20th March 2020

Leading businessman David Mitson whose investment company have brands including Gatehouse, Mark Todd Collection and Science Supplements under their umbrella has pledged £500,000 to support equestrian stores struggling due to the Coronavirus outbreak. 

Read the full story
View all news