ASTON-LE-WALLSASTON-LE-WALLS

ASTON-LE-WALLS

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Friday 10 to Thursday 1 January 1970

Event schedule

Ballot date

19 April 2002 12:00 noon

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
N Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
I Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
PN Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
ON Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
OI Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
OPN Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View

Classes and fees

Times and Timetable

PN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
E A LITTLE BIT SQUIFFY Thomasina Spilman
E ACT THE PART Joss Gray
G ALARMA Anna Lidar
G BLACK SAMBUCA Mark Tracey
G ASTON FLORIANA Kitty King
E ASTRA DAISY Rosie Bailey
E BROWN THOMAS Zoe Voorspuy
E BRUCCIANO Jonathan Chapman
G BULLARDS PROMISED MONEY Justine Ward
E UNKNOWN HORSE Betty Robinson
E CADENZA GUARDIAN ANGEL Sarah Nicholls
E CHURCHILL BAY Nicholas Hardman
E CARRIBEAN CONNECTION Mark Kerr
E DISCOVERY Jonathan Willis
G DR CHOCOLATE Jonathan Willis
G DUBLIN BAY III Mark Kyle
G FREE SPIRIT II Russell Cooper
E I'M IRISH TOO Tricia Bracegirdle
G IMPETUS Brook Staples
E IN QUESTION Mark Tracey
E KING OF HONEY Gavin O'Malley
E KINGSLEY II Lesley Dickinson
G MAJOR DILEMMA Emily Zuill
G MANNANAN PURE GOLD Jayne Connors
G MARITIME LAW Jayne Wilson
G MORNING EXCHANGE Charlotte Gardiner
E OVER AND OUT II Emily Zuill
E ON THE EDGE Jayne Wilson
E ONE STAR Neil Spratt
E OPAL II Mark Kyle
E ROBBIE III Emma S Wilkinson
E ROCK A LONG Sarah Bullen
G ROGUE TRADER II Sarah Bullimore
G ROYAL WARRANT II Matt Ryan
E SMART OPPOSITION Cheryl Davies
G SOMETHING SPICEY Anthony Clark
G HARPERS CRYSTAL Niki Ryan
E SWING N SKIP Pierre Alsina
G TAIKI RIVER Brian Nunez- Hughes
E WATCH IT Sam Brodie
E TRAVELLERS TALE Alison Bomford
U A CERTAIN PANACHE Sarah Harrington
S BENJAMIN BRIDGES Hayley Upton
U A LITTLE BIT SQUIFFY Thomasina Spilman
P BLAKESHILL LAD Hannah Jordan
P ADAM Daniel Bedingham
E UNKNOWN HORSE Paul Rigby
P ALPHA PLACE Samantha Evans
Q ALRIGHT TREACLE Caroline Ashby
Q BOLD CHARLIE Julie Hillman
Q AMBLERS PRIDE Beverley Louise New
S BONUS BALL Rosalind Platt
P AMERIAN BRAVE Annie-rose Chantler
S BOODELICIOUS Joanne Geddes
Q ANDRITZ REMY MARTIN Chris Dutton
R BRAMBLE OAK Sarah Goodban
Q CAW BLIMEY Fiona Cardrick
R CENTAUR'S SANDPIPER Adam Dobson-Seaton
P CENTAURS SONNY BOY Jane Dobson-seaton
Q CHAMPION D'ANJOU Nat Dixon
R CHARMING MELODY Emily Mclane
Q CHEZZIES RIGHT Sue Harrington
Q CHILL OUT BOB Claire Lomas
P CLAYDON PARKER Paula Block
U DISCOVERY Jonathan Willis
S CLYDE Abegail Christer-King
S CODDINGTON GEORGE Rupert Ransford
P DOOGIE (R) Sorrel Aucott
U CODDINGTON SUSIE Rupert Ransford
R DOUBLE DUTCH VII Sara Thompson
Q COLOUR THIS Caron Roberts
U DR CHOCOLATE Jonathan Willis
Q UNKNOWN HORSE Joe Wise
U DUTCH KNIGHT Sally Chamberlain
R CONSTANT JOY Toria Coombes
U CONTINENTAL BENTLEY Joanne Dagley-cleworth
O E.M. KRISTIAN Kim Moloney
O COOL DIAMOND III Andre Forrest-Gairaud
U EAGLE RIDGE Nicola Weatherley
Q COTTON JENNY Fran Bird
U EBONY STAR III Claire Rockell
Q COUNT VRONSKY Penny Mowle
S UNKNOWN HORSE Katie Feetham
P ELLJAY TIMBERWOLF Suzie Sheldon
S COUNTRY FROST Jill Leddy
O COUNTY CLASS Trudie Knight
O EMBLEMATIC Catherine Fowdrey
Q EPINAL DES PRES Lisa Sunner
Q EWAN'S OPTIMIST Emma Minter
S EXPENSIVE Julian Dollar
U FERNDALE BANBRIDGE Dudley Thompson
O JUST HARLEY II Anona Sharp
P JUST JACK II Merrilyn Berry
Q HERE'S HARLEY Vicky Wadkins
O JUST JEFF Nia Huws
O HIBERNIAN CRUSADER Natasha Bird
Q JUST NOT KRICKET Fran Bird
P HIGH FIVE Russ Hardy
S JUST ORSON Sally Rowley Williams
P JUST REILLY II Linda Batt-Rawden
O HOW'S THAT Lucy Murton
U KILLY NURE Kirsty Davis
R HUGO BOSS Myvanwy Fenton-May
O IMAGINE THE MOON Claire Echlin
S KING OF THE PIPPINS Charley Woodward
R IMPERIAL MINT John Stuart Sutton
P KRYSTAL KLEAR Hayley Harris
U LACKLEA BOY Rachael Finch
S IRISH LAUGHTER Natalie Western-kaye
S ISIS THE FAIR Lisa Simpson
O LADIES FIRST II Matthew Heath
S ISLAND ROBBY Sharon Thomas
R LADY ELVIRA Anita Sunthankar
P LADY MAE Joanna Easton
P LADY MARMALADE II Lorna Manning
U UNKNOWN HORSE Jeanette Brakewell
Q LAST PRIDE Lucinda Wadland
Q LATE O' LEARY Simon Parkinson
R LAWRENCE TOWN Stephanie Post
S LAWSON Louise Cupitt
Q OFF THE CUFF III Fiona Cox
O OLLIE Paul Rigby
S MAWDAWR Sue Ruddock
S ON THE EDGE II Marthe Hoyer-Andreassen
P MAX THE CAT Jane Denereaz
O PADDY MAGUINTY II Justine Brandrick Davey
P MEGA BRAT Pippa Robinson
S MEISHA Ellen Binks
S PARKSIDE MR MURPHY Gill Shea
U MI PERCEPTION Russ Hardy
O PATRICK J Cassandra Evans
O MIDLEM BURN Antonia Wills
R PEMBREY PROSPECTOR Anita Daly
Q UNKNOWN HORSE Kelly A Hogan
S PINFIELDS ANTIGONE Emma Robey
O PLATEMAN Emma Cooper
R POLITICAL CHARM Jo Aston
R POLO BEAR Lorna Manning
R POSITIVE THINKING III Jo Munting
S PRIME CONCERN Trixi Gingell
U QU'APPELLE Chloe Perry
U UNKNOWN HORSE Sally Taylor
U QUEEN BEE IV Sarah Myhill
Q SCOOBY-DOO IV Stephanie Worton
O QUEST Hugh Buxton
U SEA MIST Rebecca Smith
R SEE MORE INDIANS Marcus Capel
P SEVERINO Gary Tutt
S REBAS LITTLE GEM Betty Robinson
P SILVERQUEST Emily Philp
O RED OLIVER Tom Fray
R TAKE THE MICK Jessica Pidcock
Q TALIESEN Nicholas Bevan
P TAURUS O'SULLIVAN Jeanette Brakewell
O TEAM SPIRIT II Vicky Preece
O TEKO Claire Gregson
R TEMPLE MAUD Geoffrey Block
U THE BOSS III Stephen Paxton
R THE POH Alyse Impey
R WATERFORD V Harriet Middleditch
Q THE SPYCATCHER II Jo Conner
S WATTS HAPPENING II Sally Taylor
R THOUGHT'S A PLENTY Elaine Tragett
Q WELTON LADY OF THE LAKE Anna Gorringe
Q THREE RIVERS Jessica Taylor
S THURLESTONE OATS Tony Woodward
Q TIA MARIA Georgina Sharpley
E WESTMEATH GROVE Andrew J Hazeltine
O TOCA'S MIRACLE Hati Colvin
S TOIL 'N' TROUBLE Ron Pearson
R BALLYRAGGETT III Justine Ward
S TOP JAPARA Hannah Bate
U WHITSUN Jessica May
U WHO'S FANCY Cathy Tait-Oldridge
Q TRADEWINDS II Ruth Tatam
P TRALEE HATI Violet Adams
R TRANSFUSION Claire Swain
U TRICYCLE Claire Hooke
R TRULY VICE VERSA Lucinda Wadland
R TUDOR LADY Philippa Cox
R TUMBLE LAD Kara Williamson
Q TZARINA Z Rachael Fairbrother
S UNCLE SEAMUS II Sorrel Aucott
P UNDERCOVER AGENT II Emma Strange
O EIFFEL Aneka Murphy
O WAGNER Sabrina Butler
Q WATERFORD DREAM TICKET Ronald Peet
G ALIBI IV Tony Pellett
G ALL DONE Becky Haynes
G BALLYMORE MISS CHIEF Clare Jones
G AMYS JOKER Alberto Giugni
G BANDICOOT Marie Ryan
E BARONSTOWN Isla Stewart
G ANOTHER HIDDEN AGENDA Nicholas Hardman
G BIDDESDEN MARENGO Marcus Reid
G CRACKERJACKSTER Avril Verhagen
E TEA SEA III Jayne Connors
G DANCERS LITTLE LAD Debbie Topping
G FAIRLY SAUCY Dag Albert
E GINGERNUT NELLIE Esther Evans
E GLADIATOR III Mark Richard Fuller
G GLAIVE DUXELLES AA Rodolphe Scherer
G UNKNOWN HORSE Polly Gowers
G HOBBY'S SPECIAL DEAL Gavin O'Malley
G HOMBRE LAGRANDIERE Geoffroy De Jamblinne
G LA CHOUETTE Sophie Howard
E LANGARTH SEBASTIAN Caroline Jeffries
G LIMERICK LADY II Mark Kerr
G KANGAROO II Mark Richard Fuller
G MERCURY RISING Neil Spratt
E MR PINK II Tony Pellett
E MUCKROSS ABBEY Kitty King
E NETERMO Russell Cooper
G NIGHT LIFE V Caroline Jeffries
E NIGHT VISION Zara Glew
E SCOOTER IV Anna Lidar
G SEA HAZEL Lesley Smith
E SEDUM BASIL Tracey Habgood
E RINGWOOD PABLO Caroline Jeffries
G STANHOPES CHAVALI Isla Stewart
E THAT'S MY GIRL Nicki Mitchell
G THE GENERAL Pierre Alsina
E SWALLOW WARRIOR Jacqueline Green
E SWANSONG II Marie Ryan
E WHAT A ONE Jo Schofield
G WHILE U PICNIC Joss Gray
E WINTER WARMER Anna Harris
G ZIGGY STARDUST Ebba Berglof
G VITALS VIENNA Jo Cook
Q ANNACLONE Amanda J C Harmon
Q BRIGG VIEW BISHOPS GEM Camilla Evetts
P ANOTHER ABSOLUTELY Juliette Warren
Q ANOTHER GENERATION Giles Carradine
O BUCKLEY LADY Lynda Cockrill
U ARCHERS ANNIE Roz Bowman
P BUNRATTY ROSE Graham Law
Q ASKINFARNEY Catherine Wills
S BACK IN BUSINESS Sally Chamberlain
P BURLEY ALBERTINE Chloe Shann
S BALDUNGAN Miranda Seldon-truss
U CAFFREY II Karen Jones
P CAIGERS ROMAN LAD Laura Jackson
Q BALLYARD TOUCH WOOD Lucinda Brookes
R CALL ME JACK Sue Ruddock
Q CALYPSO BAY II Emily Taylor
R BALLYBLAIR Lisa Gembarska
P CAN CAN COLORS Stephen Smith
S CARNIVAL RANGOON Scott Ralph
R BANJO Heather Walker
O BASCOTE BRUCE James Hiatt
P BEECHWOOD Claire Carr
O CATHERSTON RED ROCK Heidi Martin
O ROLLI REGIS Anne Tattersall
O CRIMINAL CLASS Katherine Charlton
U UNKNOWN HORSE Gill Shea
U CROWN TANZANITE Jackie MacCallum
P DANCING D'ARTAGNAN Edward Cross
P DARK SECRET IV Nick Bacon
P DATA Hannah Bate
P DAVEY'S GREY Angela Gillett
R DHAULAGHIRI Louise Logan
U DIAMOND LIZZY Natalie Western-kaye
Q FIDDLERS FLOYD Nicola S Marston
U FINELINE Lucy Broadhead
U FINNEGAN BEGINAGIN Louise Hartis
P FINNISTERRE Joy Dawes
O FLEUR DU VALLON Catherine Shine
U FLORENCE JOSEPHINE Anne Loretto
U FLORRIE Anthony Binks
Q HOCUS POCUS Brook Staples
P FOXTROT OSCAR VII Zoe Warren
U FREE SPIRIT II Russell Cooper
R GABANNA Andrea Loader
U GALVARNOS GOOD OMEN Imogen Addison
O GARENDON OLLIE Rachael Fairbrother
S IT'S HONEY Imogen Addison
Q GOLD SECRET Jo Yeomans
U GOODFELLOWS ICARUS NJ Jenny Levett
U IT'S JUST MUTLEY Sarah Chandler
P SPRINGTIME DIAMOND BLUE Helen O'Rourke
O GOODFELLOWS SONGBIRD Peter Dryzek
R JADES MAGIC Sophie Platt
U GORTMORE MIGHTY MOUSE Meike Biegel
P JAFEICA Julie Valentine
S JESUS LOVES YOU Lisa Marriott
P JONDAY Sarah Paterson
S GRAI CONSTANZA Belinda A Arthy
S JUNIPER HILL II Hilary Butler
P GREBE II Jo Aston
Q JUST A PROMISE II Katie Darke
O JUST CHARLIE Joanne Paddock
R LEGBOURNE OLIVER Stuart Cuss
S MIMIC OUT OF MILLIE Katie Thornley
Q LEROY BROWN Jill Leddy
S MODESTY BLAZE Aileen Ferrari
R LIBERTY III Nic Greenhalgh
G MOLLY MALONE VI Marie Ryan
G LIGHT BRIGADE Sam J Dewar
R MONTREUIL BELLAY Andrew Heffernan
P LINE DANCER Lucy Broadhead
O MOORHILL CHRISTMAS MAGIC Vanessa Lambert
U LITTLE TIGER Polly M Taylor
S UNKNOWN HORSE Karen Carrel
U LOCH AWAY Laura Brooks
U MR HETHERSETT Giles Carradine
U LUCK OF THE DEVIL Hannah Bate
S MY KINCAID Maggie Woolhouse
Q MACHO MAK Julian Trevor-roper
R MY OLIVER TWIST Emma Bacon
O MAHROOSA Sarah Wales
Q NEARLY RED Terry Brean
R NEBUCHEDNEZZA II Anna Hopwood
P MAIELLA Barbara Falkner
Q NETERMO Russell Cooper
O NEVER THE TWAIN II Marie Watts
P MAJOR MARK Catherine Shine
O NEXT IN LINE Sylvia Deeley
O MAKING MISCHIEF Patricia Maguire
U NORTHERN GREY Harriet Middleditch
O MANHATTEN KASHMERE Georgie Lloyd
O NOSS MAYO Sorrel Aucott
U MANITOBA DUKE Sally Rawsthorne
O SIRROCCO Laura Mccabe
R RED ROSIE Jennifer Rose Morgan
S SIXTH SENSE Frances Sparrow
U RED STORM Stephen Paxton
O RESERVATION GOLD David White
P SKY HIGH Claire Abel
R RETREATS MAGGIE II Aneka Murphy
O RHAPSODY III Sarah Semler
P RHYTHM DRIVEN Nat Dixon
P SKY PIRATE Hannah Rose
Q RISLEYS LITTLE JO Lloyd Miller
Q SNOW CAT Larissa Pinder
S RIVENDELL FREY Lizzy Sterry
R SNOWFORD KINGPIN Claire Marston
S SOCIETY SPICE Holly Coventry
Q RIVER CRUISE II Brigitte Hayes
R SOCKBURN NOCTURNE Jennie Titterton
U RIVER MAGIC James Hamilton
P SON OF A GUN II Charmaine Wilding
S ROLAND THE RAT Katie-Jane Lloyd
Q ROMAN RHYTHM Louise Parr
R ROSEALIER Greg Dickens
S SPORTING GAMBLER Jeanette Brakewell
S ROYAL MINT Nicola Smith
O RUSTLINGS AMOKERY Sharon Boyd
R STANHOPES MBLI Ignacio Romero
P SANDYSFIELD LIBRETTA Alison Kibble
R STARSAILOR Nick Burton
U SASKIA II Judy Gough
E COMMANCHE BOW Bryony Wilson
E WHAT A JESTER Ginny Wight
G INDEPENDENT MILE Anthony Clark

OPN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
F A. O. K. Laura Harper
F GO WITH THE FLOW VI Alan Hudson
F ALI GEE GEE Ben Connor
F BURKES LAW II Lucie Wickens
F CLOUD NINE VII Philip Adkins
F CHINGACHGOOK Benjamin Durrell
F PARKMORE ED Philip Adkins
F CALLOW MINSTREL Jemma Fry
F FREDDIE FOX GLOVE Ann Taylor
F GAMBLERS LAD Philip Adkins
F HARRY GO LIGHTLY Joanne Borg
F ISMAN DE L'OASIS Rodolphe Scherer
F KILDALTON SPRING Sarah Metcalfe
F KILMERSON CRADLE Louisa Lockwood
F LUCKY LARK Sophie Smith
F MAGICAL MERLIN Anna Harris
F MISTER MICHELIN Sarah L Mitchel
F NORTHFIELDS SILVER SOVEREIGN Tracey Rose
F PAPRIKA II Sasha De Gale
F PELE II Paul Hill
F ONOUR PROMISE Richard Evans
F PEPPERSHILL OSCAR Patricia Polson
F SHARP ASPECT Joanna Warwick
F SMART CARD Geoffroy De Jamblinne
F SOUL MATE Lisa Knight-Smith
F TALISMAN IV Lissa Talbot Standen
F TOP SPIRIT Fern Hordern
F TOTEM POLE Christie Wright
F TREACLE MOUNTAIN Sarah Wales
T CLOVER GORSE Becky Owen
T DIAMOND SOLITAIRE II Chloe Wilfort
T DIAPAZONS Clare Lewis
T DOLLYS BOY Sue Ford
T HADDON TRUST THE BUGLER Sarah Olivier
T HEAVENLY HEBE Alison Harnan
T KINAMADOR Gareth Kirkham
T INSIDE INFORMATION Jenny Andersson
T IRON LADY II Alison Goulstone
T UNKNOWN HORSE Carole Vanstone
T ONE FOR THE ROAD II Lucinda Wadland
T PARK PLAYBOY II Emma Newport
T RAVENHILL MISTRAL Emily Brodrick
T TEA BASH Angela Tew
T THE HONEY BADGER Samantha Field
T WESTERN ISLES II Helen Jackson
T WESTON LAYLA Amy Knight
T WILLOW MILL Sandra Hine
T TRELIVER CEDRIC Andre Forrest-Gairaud
T TROUT STREAM James Blanchard
T WADACRE ALANA Laraine Walker
F E.M. KRISTIAN Matthew Heath
F GLENSTORM Kate Walls
F JEMIMA PUDDLEDUCK VI Shirley Babb
F LADIES FIRST II Matthew Heath
F JUST A PLAYBOY Chantelle Souness
F JUST MARTINIQUE Mark Kerr
F JUST-A-GEM III Marcus Reid
F PHOEBE IV Sam Smith
F PRINCE TICTARD Anna Foster
F RAFIKI KING Adrian Jones
F THE DIDDY MAN II Louisa Lockwood
F WELTON LORD Zoe Voorspuy
F WHAT NEXT II Johanna Burnage
F UNCLE HENRY Belinda Sartori
T BREAK FREE Helen Jackson
T BRENTABILITY Kathryn Edwards
T ANNIE ROSE Angela Clark
T BROAD SMILE Catherine Stevens
T BALLY JAKE Carolyn Eddery
T BANDRUM BAYLEAF Ron Pearson
T CASIO GLEN Leah Ann Taylor
T CASTLEFORD SPECIAL EDITION Sarah Kempson
T BELMONT PETER DUCK Thomas Messenger
T BELUGA II Caron Roberts
T CAVALIERS CASCADE Sally Bowler
T FOIE DE GRAS Georgina Sharpley
T FOOTSIE Fiona Cox
T JACK SPLASH Ruth Tatam
T GREY QUEST Becky Owen
T H E S SEBASTIAN Louise Howie
T LOUGH MASK Emma Garforth-Bles
T MAISIE'S HONOUR Lorraine Sadler
T MASTER CODGER Clare Victoria Roberts
T SKIPCELLO WHENUA Lily Wilson
F SOUTH COL Joanna Winfield
T SOVEREIGN CLASSIC Lauren Sapsted
T SPORTSFIELD SIR ALFRED Lydia Langford
T EASTER RISING Fiona Cardrick

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
L ABAKAN Natasha Halliday
H ACHILL SOUND Jeremy Spring
K ADMIRAL CURTIS Joe Wise
I ADVENT MOON Toby M Blake
J AERODYNAMIC III Brook Staples
J AIRBORNE HERO Shelley Brooks
I BIT OF KUWAIT Mark Kyle
N ARCTIC SPIRIT Graham Law
K BLETCHLEY PARK Jerry Dennis
I AVIATION COLOURS Samantha J Cooper
N BOBBY SOX IV Sarah Wales
J B BRIEF Shelly Moores
L BALACHULLISH Tom Fray
J BOSS MAN Stephen Gifkins
J BREAHIG LASS Georgette Harvey
L BRIARLANDS MISS PIPPIN Georgie Lloyd
J CHIEFTAN Jacqueline Minshull
H CHILLIWACK Julie M Kelvie
L CHINNOR CLOUSEAU Jennie Thorn
K CHOCOLATE COSMOS Jonathan Willis
H CLASSIC AFFAIR 2ND Toby M Blake
J CODE RED Olivia Pember
L CASAN Simon Putt
N CASANDRA OF BELLHOUSE Scott Allen
N CONRHENNY PORTLAND Rachael Sheppard
N CONTRABAND Vanessa Lambert
H COOLATTIN Matthew Heath
H COPPER PROMISE Fiona Spencer
J CORUN Sue Mead
I CHAKA ZULU Jeremy Spring
L CHAMROCK (D) Fiona Cardrick
N CHANCE AFFAIR Selena Farmer
J FARLEIGH WHIZZ KID Katherine Baird
K FIERCE BAD RABBIT Richard Davis
I FIREWORKS Leslie Law
K FLAGMOUNT GOLD Beth Levy
K DOUBLE IDENTITY Jackie Mcgonigle
H FLOOR OF HEAVEN Rachel Medill
K FOREVER Samantha Salden
I FOX LETS GO Debby Staples
H DUKE FERMOY Sophie Gannon
N FOXY IMAGE Claire Echlin
N FRENCH CONNECTION IX Anona Sharp
L FRONDEUR Annabelle Hasloch
L GAELFORCE MURPHY Justine Brandrick Davey
K GARENDON BOO Rachael Fairbrother
H GET UP AND GO II Ann Taylor
J HULLABALOO IV Karen Centauro
L HELLO DUNCAN Tim Davies
N IN LOVE Rodolphe Scherer
N IT'S BUMBLE BEE Emily-Rose Gibbs
K KIND OF MAGIC Joy Dawes
I IT’S A DEAL Elizabeth Lain
L JACK BOOTS Chris Hunnable
J JACK CURTIS Fiona Cardrick
J KING SAM Henrietta Noton
H JACK FROST II Lisa Keys
L KINGS ELMSWOOD BOY Simon Grieve
H JAVA TIGRESS Michael Hedley-Whyte
J JAY DEES GIRL Richard Williams
K LOVEJOY'S QUEST Sarah Bullimore
L MAGIC HAPPENS Brook Staples
L MAN ON A MISSION II Howard Kirby
N MISSION CONTROLL II Howard Kirby
I MAN OVERBOARD Jayne Wilson
L MISSION IMPOSSIBLE II Amanda Myall
H MISTER MERRY Tom Doherty
K MANNY'S DIAMOND Tracy Hammond
H MISTER MUSCLES Charlotte Bathe
J MONTY BUCHANAN Lyn Howard
K MARKET MOMENT Sarah Hordern
J MOONDANCE II Sophie Searle
L MASTERCARD Stefanie Thompson
K MAURICE Kitty King
K MAYWOOD MISSILE Alexander Daniel
N NORVERN BIRD Jeanette Brakewell
I OUR TIMES Hannah Goddard
K NOVALIS Gillian Higginson
H O-TOPIA Lisa Keys
I OVERDRAFT IV Georgette Harvey
L OBSCURITY Carla Jackson
L PADDINGTON IV Victoria Gallantree
I OLD SPICE Kirstie Jack
J PAJOHN BRUSCO Lorna Switzer
K OLYMPIA II Anthony Clark
I OLYMPUS M.C Marnie A Malgarin
H ON PROBATION Samantha Durrell
I PAMPEAGO Philip Hall
I ON THE JOB Charlotte Bathe
L PARK PRINCIPAL Thomas Eastwood
I SHANROE CLOVER Anthony Clark
J RIVER ISLE Alex Mommersteeg
H ROCKVILLE NIPPER Serena Mcgregor
N UNKNOWN HORSE Antonia Wills
K UNKNOWN HORSE Alyson Parker
L SLIGHT OF HAND Matt Ryan
N ROYAL GOSSIP Joanna Easton
J ROYALLE WELLINGTON Fiona L Brown
N SPECIAL DELIVERY Brook Staples
J SWOP SHOP Benjamin Hill
L ASPEN V Jeremy Spring
N SYMPHONY Matt Ryan
I TALLY HO BACK Stefanie Thompson
J TIGER TIM Jacqui Vaughan
K TILTHAMS JESTER Caroline A Jackman
H TIMEKEEPER Samantha J Cooper
N TOP BUTTON Jo Fleming
L WARRIOR OF BELLHOUSE Scott Allen
J WAYWARD SPIRIT II Julian Trevor-roper
J TREASURE MAN Alberto Giugni
N WAIKATO RIVER Kate Honey
I WALDMEISTER Stuart Buntine
J ALITIS Gordon Murphy
J BALLY BLAZE AWAY Helen Martin
L BALLY RUM II Louise Scammell
J ALTITUDE Jeanette Brakewell
J BALLYLIKKY Kirsty Davis
N ALVESCOT POACHER Ann Taylor
J BALLYMORE ESPRIT Judith Johnson
I ALVESCOT PUSHBUTTON Ann Taylor
K AMBER SURPRISE Sarah Foster
H ANDANTE SONG Caroline Jeffries
N ANOTHER DOLLAR Tom Fray
H BEE JAY Mel Pritchard
I ANOTHER FOX Sue Stanek
L BELMONT TUI Sandra Fryatt
L APPLEMOSS Polly Williamson
N BIG SMOKER Polly Williamson
N CHARLEY FARLEY Jayne Wilson
K CRACKER DOT COM Anna Walker
I CRIMINAL RECORD Giles Carradine
H CROWN PYRITES Fiona Spencer
H CURLICUE Jo Chipperfield
K CYBER PET Fiona Gifkins
N EARL RONAN Georgie Lloyd
L EARLY TIME II Kate Dorney
L DANCE ANTHEM Jeanette Brakewell
K DANCE FOREVER Joanna Easton
J ELWYN DUNDEE Lucy Abernethy
I ENO Jerry Dennis
K DASHIN' FELLA Fiona Russell-Brown
L DELI PROGRESS Martine Wilkie
K DIAMOND MANATI Rebecca How
K FAIR DEAL VI Aneka Murphy
K FAIR WEATHER OPPOSITION Madeleine Jones
J DISARMING Ruy Fonseca
L HENRY TUFFNUT Stuart Buntine
N HEY WILMER Sandra Fryatt
I HIGH FLYER VI Michael Owen
I HIGHLAND FIREBLADE Elaine Hall
H HIGHLAND HOPE Jo Schofield
H GOOD NEWS IV Stefanie Thompson
L HIPPOLYTE DU LYVET Rodolphe Scherer
J GOT IT IN ONE Fiona Wilson
K GRANBY MIFALEH Hannah Janulewicz
K HOPEFUL HOUDINI Tammy-jo Bethell
I HAL DE LA BERCHERE Rodolphe Scherer
J HALF CUT II Jane Vargerson
I HANG ON HARRY Sophie Pope
H HARCOURT Tamasin Rowe
K KIWI CONNECTION II Vicky Hargreaves
N JAYS TRIMMER Frank J Jay
J KNOCK ON WOOD II Leslie Law
K JOE WELSH Georgina Tapner
K UNKNOWN HORSE Clare Valender
N JOSHIE B Tim Davies
J JOVARN Suzanne Walton
L JUST BAILEY Alberto Giugni
K LIGHTHOUSE HIGHWAY Catherine Garcia De Madinabeitia
I LIMERICK GOLD Matthew Heath
L LITTLE MISS TIDY Joanne Bentley
N MORNINGTON CRESCENT Chris Hunnable
N MEMPHIS Stefanie Thompson
J MERLIN'S KING'S WISH Julian Thurbin
I MIDSUMMER POKEY Fiona Cardrick
N MIGHTY CURTIS Fiona Cardrick
N MIGHTY FINE Sarah Maguire
K MULDALUS Jeanette Brakewell
N MILL RIVER Mark Ferrari
H MURPHY O'DUFFY Lorna Manning
N MUSCHAMP IGNATIOUS Kate Minifie
J MISS OATS Lindsey Brown
K NEWTOWN BUTLER Stefanie Thompson
K NO ICE NO LEMON Louise Bubb
N NOLTON PAPILLON Natasha Halliday
J NORESTO Jo Hudson
H OSIRIS TREAT Anne-Marie Taylor
H NORTHERN PRIDE Gilly Burrows
H ORCHID CHANCER Sam Smith
K PERSONAL PRIDE Sarah Mann
N ORION X Stuart Buntine
J ORIONS CLASS ACT Danielle Olding
J POCAHONTAS Rachael Sheppard
N PRINCE HARVEY Samantha J Cooper
H PRINCE ROCKAWAY Yoshiaki Oiwa
K SAULT HILL Henrietta Noton
I RED BEN Sara Lee Wright
L UNKNOWN HORSE Michael Owen
I REDOUBTABLE Caroline Jeffries
L SELF ASSESSMENT II Andrew Wilderspin
N SERENDIPITY Sigrid Edmundson
I SPORTSFIELD GLENVOGUE Craig Millard
N STAR OF DAVID Victoria Gallantree
H THATILDU Stuart Crawford
H STRAWBERRY HILL VI Sophie Gannon
I SULTAN ROSE Spencer Sturmey
N THE CONNOISSEUR Louise Scammell
I SUNRISE SAFARI Anne-Marie Taylor
I SUNSPOT Gillian Higginson
I SWANG RYAN Matt Ryan
L THE ILLUSIONIST Rachael Sheppard
I THE IRISH DIAMOND Charlotte Bathe
N TREBUCHET Simon Grieve
I WELTON FOX LADY Ian D Russell
H TREE HOPPER Leonard Goerens
I TREFEINON SIRIOL Soraya El-Khazen
N TROOPER TOBIN Matthew Heath
L WHAT A POPPET Jo Schofield
I WHAT A SNIP Jo Schofield
L TUDOR FESTIVAL Mark Ferrari
K TUESDAY'S CHILD II Claire West
H WIDGET CRUISING BY Jon Foyle
L TWEMLOWS FOXFORD Ali Storer
H WILLBROOK LAD Cathy Hidderley
L UNCLE JACK Charlotte Wisbey
N UNCLE OSKAR Martine Wilkie
I UPTON GAZELLE Graham Noakes
H YORKDALE Emily Brooks
K YOUR WORSHIP Kay Dutton
K ZINZAN TIGER Fiona Read
J SABICAS Benjamin Durrell
I TOPCAT II Stuart Crawford
I BELLE OF THE BALL Erica Murphy
J EMERALD FLAME Simon J Lawrance
N ROYALIST IV Matt Ryan

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
B AUTUMN SUNRISE Christie Wright
B ARCHIE BALD Alberto Giugni
B BONZA BOOMER Matt Ryan
A BRIARLANDS BLACKBERRY Tristram Owers
C BROADSTONE CAROUSEL Tom Robinson
B UNKNOWN HORSE Louisa Brassey
C BURLEY WOOD Jeanette Brakewell
B CALIN DE LA BORDE Rodolphe Scherer
C CALL ME TOM Tom Mills
A CHUTNEY Serena Campbell-Jones
A CARISBROOKE Keith K Smith
C CONSTELLATION OF ORION Julia Bennet
B CASTAWAY'S CHANCE Michelle Fox
A CASTLERAE II Tricia Price
C CATCH ME Frances Hooper Smith
C COTES DU RHONE Fran Bird
B DREAM CITY Anna Stonehill
C FOXDON MARIELLA Austin O'connor
C DUKES A HAZARD Kizzy Smith
C DUQUESA Nicky Chandler
B FUZYLOGIC Toby M Blake
B GASTRONOMIX Alberto Giugni
A HARORI Jackie Whitaker
C HUNTINGFIELD DELAY PLAY Alice Bell
C HARRY HEDGEHOG Aileen Ferrari
B HENBURY SMOKER Leslie Law
A IN A SPIN II Alison Perkins
A IRIE MAN Ignacio Romero
C IRIS W Geoffroy De Jamblinne
C IRISH PROMISE II Avril Verhagen
B MAIDSTONE MARVEL Mark Kyle
A MARANELLO II James Trevatt
B MONARCH'S JEREMIAH DALY Oliver Townend
B MARKET BOUNCER John-paul Sheffield
C MONTISAURUS Venetia Blakey
C MARKET FOCUS Clare Prentice
B MARSDEN MUSCADET Fiona Wilson
C MATTERSEY Matthew Wright
C MORETON ILEX Katie Wicks
B OUR MISSION Lottie Goldstone
B OUTSIDE CENTRE Sarah Bullimore
C OAKTREE JOKER Mark Sartori
C OWDY Stuart Buntine
C PACIFIC TUDOR ROSE Tristram Owers
B OFER Lucie Mcgarity
C ONE OF A KIND Anna Stonehill
B RIVER CHASE Chris J Hall
B SKIP II Victoria Gilby
C SKY LIGHTER Alberto Giugni
B SKY SPORT Lisa Maynard
B SKYE RIDER II Sophie Hyde
A SOLCUM MAXIMUS Jo Aston
B RUXTON IRISH MIST Paul Tapner
B SALMON PINK Katrina McGladdery
C SOUND THE RETREAT Zoe Bailey
C THE MAGIC MOMENT Vanessa Lloyd-Davies
C THE PEARL DIVER Deborah Brewer
B THE PHENOM Rachel Cox
A THUMPER JUMPER Bill Levett
A TIGER PRINCE Polly Tompkins
B TINA BEAN Janet Norton
C TOM CRUISE II Brook Staples
C TOMMY BUTTONS Austin O'connor
A TRAQUAIR DUNCAN Chris J Hall
B WATCH OUT II Sam Brodie
B ALL THE BEST II Matthew Wright
B AN EYE FOR STYLE Nicki Mitchell
B BEN BOWDEN Rebecca Gibbs
B BESSIE FORDE Aileen Ferrari
A BIT OF A BARNEY Louise Harwood
A CRANNAFORD II Graham Law
A DALLAMAN Sarah Beeby
B ERIC DEAN Tristram Owers
B EURO DISNEY Christie Wright
B DIAMOND MAGIC Brook Staples
C EVEN CHANT Lucy Broadhead
B DIRTY DEEDS Russ Hardy
C HI FI Jeremy Spring
C GOLD COAST Haley Webb
C HINTON SPRINGTIME Piggy French
C GOLIATH II Tim Price
A HOUGHTON Stefanie Thompson
B KITTY MOON Tabitha A Ross
C LIBERTY II Tabitha A Ross
C LIMITED EDITION III Jackie May
A LITTLE BEAU Lucinda Wadland
B LITTLE BIG MAN Bella Higham
C MR MALARCKY Michael Paveley
C MR MANDELA Tom Robinson
C MR MUPPETT Amanda Murrell
A MY WAY II Bryony Holloway
B MYTTON WAY Austin O'connor
B OSCAR ORANGE Owen Moore
C NORTHERN TIES Russ Hardy
C PERRYFIELDS RED Leslie Law
C ORIENTEER Paul Tapner
B PRINCE RICO Jo Chipperfield
A QUESTAN Benjamin Durrell
A SCOUTMARSTER Glenys J Davies
A RED FINANCE Rosie Bailey
C SEA SHANTY III Lucy Griffiths
A RISK ASSESSMENT Dawn A S Seymour
B RIVA RUEL Tricia Price
A TAX RETURN Graham Law
A STILSON Philip Surl
A TELL ME ANOTHER Bill Levett
C STRATHMORE TURBEAU Toby M Blake
C THE AMBASSADOR Natalie Western-kaye
B STRATOSPHERE Samantha J Cooper
C THE CAKE EATER Jane Brooker
C THE CARDINAL Alex Henderson
C THE CAVALIER Charlotte Bathe
B SUSPENCE VT Geoffroy De Jamblinne
B WHO'S ANSWER Keith K Smith
C VALMONT Graham Law
B VIVA DIVA Daniela Sieff

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
D BLADE RUNNER II Enrique Sarasola
D BONZA KATOOMBA Matt Ryan
D CHEST OF DIAMONDS Merran Wallis
D CHOCOLATE LADY Michael Owen
D CITY SLICK Jo Carlin
D COLUMBO II Oliver Townend
D CASEY JONES Adrian Little
D CHALK TO PAINT Robert Haag
D DOUBLE DEALER Anna Lidar
D FOXGROUND DUSKY SONG Amanda Ratcliffe
D DUN AN RI Kitty King
D DUTCH TREAT Anne-Marie Taylor
D GARRY LEA Emily Zuill
D HENRY KELLY Hayley Crush
D INISTIOGE MONARCH Oliver Townend
D IRONIC Blyth Tait
D ITS DELANEY Oliver Townend
D PARIS OF COOLALEE Amanda Ratcliffe
D SIMPLY EMERALD Angela Haag
D SPARROW HALL Marie Ryan
D TACTICS Enrique Sarasola
D TOP BOOTS Chris Hunnable
D WATSON BY DESIGN Jeanette Brakewell
D BALFERN MILLY MOLLY MANDY Louise Harwood
D ANOTHER GARRISON Leslie Law
D CROWN FELDSPAR Christine Hardinge
D ELLE Tom Robinson
D DASHING DIGBY Amanda Ratcliffe
D GILLY VEAN Kiri S G Bloore
D GOLDINGS MIRIAM Lorna Manning
D HOPS AND POPS Caroline Pratt
D HUDSONS CHOICE Bryony Holloway
D JUST DAAB Joe Weller
D JUST JOSH Bryony Holloway
D JUST REWARD Jo Carlin
D LITTLE JACK II Ruy Fonseca
D MCGUIGAN Jeanette Brakewell
D NEWSBEAT Guto de Faria
D QUACKERS Tim Davies
D RATHMORE DIAMOND Tobias Harwood-Smith
D RICARDO Z Bryony Holloway
D ST BENEDICT Graham Law
D SUNDANCE POLLY Lorna Manning
D THE GROCKLE Aileen Ferrari
D THE IRISH GUY II Tiny Clapham
D TURTLE Darrell Scaife
D UTOPIX Joe Weller

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
M VENDETTA II Helen O'Rourke
M CAPPUCCINO Laura Jackson
M COUSIN TIMOTHY Nicola Jones
M DON'T WORRY Ben Wardle
M ITS HARRY VEE Veronique Mossaz
M LORD DIAMOND Tony Pellett
M MONEYBOUND N J Jenny Levett
M MOOR HILL Emma Hazelwood
M MORETON HALL ROYAL FLIGHT Francesca Moller
M PAMELA Emma Walker
M PARTY SPIRIT II Selena Farmer
M SHARP ACTION Gary Storer
M SKY'S THE LIMIT III Selena Farmer
M ROSINA COPPER II Jo Aston
M UNKNOWN HORSE Gemma Hall
M THE WILTON HOUSE N.J. Jenny Levett
M THE WILY FOX II Lucy Miller
M TALDIS BOY Polly Gowers
M TAMBORA Lucy Beck
M BALLYLAGAN GREY LADY Philip Hall
M BALLYMU STAR Helen Martin
M APRIL ENVOY Sam Smith
M APTERYX Samantha Seaton
M CRACKENTHORPE ECHO Anthony Clark
M CREST OF THE WAVE Kate Honey
M HICKORY MOUSE II Richard Evans
M GOLDEN WONDER Catherine Shine
M HILLSIDE ROYAL STAR Juli Dromgoole
M HAGEN PARK Anna Wiles
M HORGANS SECRET Caroline Brougham
M JOINT AFFAIR Joanna Easton
M LADY WINDSOR Oliver Townend
M LANESRA BREEZE Lissa Talbot Standen
M KILDALTON JAFFA Graham Law
M MIDNIGHT BOLD VENTURE Charlotte Mills
M MR RIGHT Jayne Armes
M PLAYING WITH FIRE Chloe Perry
M Q.E.D. Francesca Moller
M SEQUIN Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie
M STANTON Joanne Morland
M STRAIGHT EXCHANGE Nadia Stones
M TRUMP TOWER Laura Devine
M WILLIAMS ONE MORE TIME Maxine Lower
M WINSOME MASTERPIECE Alberto Giugni
M HAKKINEN Fiona Cardrick
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS Date: May 10 - Nov 12 2019 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TELL ME ANOTHER MR WILLIAM LEVETT 12 29 5.00 0.00 34.00
10 CASTLERAE II MRS PATRICIA PRICE 0 54 5.00 17.00 76.00
11 CHUTNEY MISS SERENA CAMPBELL-JONES 0 47 10.00 22.00 79.00
12 HARORI MS JACKIE WHITAKER 0 41 5.00 40.00 86.00
13 RISK ASSESSMENT MRS DAWN A S SEYMOUR 0 47 5.00 40.00 92.00
2 SCOUTMARSTER MISS GLENYS J DAVIES 10 39 0.00 1.00 40.00
3 TRAQUAIR DUNCAN MR CHRIS J HALL 8 38 0.00 2.00 40.00
4 HOUGHTON MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 6 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
5 TIGER PRINCE MISS POLLY TOMPKINS 2 44 0.00 6.00 50.00
6 QUESTAN MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 44 5.00 2.00 51.00
7 SOLCUM MAXIMUS MISS JO ASTON 0 39 5.00 8.00 52.00
8 BRIARLANDS BLACKBERRY MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 40 5.00 8.00 53.00
9 DALLAMAN MISS SARAH BEEBY 0 50 5.00 0.00 55.00
E IRIE MAN MR IGNACIO ROMERO 0 44 10.00 E
E CARISBROOKE MR KEITH K SMITH 0 47 41.00 E
NS BIT OF A BARNEY MISS LOUISE SKELTON 0 NS
NS TAX RETURN MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 NS
NS RED FINANCE MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 NS
NS STILSON MR PHILLIP SURL 0 NS
NS CRANNAFORD II MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 NS
NS MARANELLO II MR JAMES TREVATT 0 NS
NS LITTLE BEAU MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 NS
R MY WAY II MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 0 40 0.00 R
W IN A SPIN II MRS ALISON CAMPBELL 0 34 W
W THUMPER JUMPER MR WILLIAM LEVETT 0 37 10.00 W
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KITTY MOON MISS TABITHA A ROSS 12 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
10 ALL THE BEST II MR MATTHEW WRIGHT 0 35 10.00 6.00 51.00
11 CALIN DE LA BORDE MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 36 5.00 10.00 51.00
12 BRUCE ROCK MISS LOUISA BRASSEY 0 41 10.00 1.00 52.00
13 SKIP II MISS VICTORIA GILBY 0 40 10.00 2.00 52.00
14 MONARCH'S JEREMIAH DALY MR OLIVER TOWNEND 0 42 5.00 5.00 52.00
15 TINA BEAN MRS JANET NORTON 0 39 5.00 8.00 52.00
16 DIRTY DEEDS MR RUSS HARDY 2 42 0.00 11.00 53.00
17 LITTLE BIG MAN MISS ARABELLA L HIGHAM 0 40 10.00 14.00 64.00
18 MYTTON WAY MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 0 43 15.00 8.00 66.00
19 DREAM CITY MISS ANNA V P STONEHILL 0 41 10.00 23.00 74.00
2 RUXTON IRISH MIST MR PAUL TAPNER 10 36 5.00 1.00 42.00
20 AN EYE FOR STYLE MISS NICKI MITCHELL 0 37 5.00 32.00 74.00
21 SUSPENCE VT MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 39 5.00 38.00 82.00
22 THE PHENOM MISS RACHEL COX 0 47 30.00 25.00 102.00
23 BEN BOWDEN MRS REBECCA GIBBS 0 38 0.00 64.00 102.00
24 WHO'S ANSWER MR KEITH K SMITH 0 43 30.00 31.00 104.00
25 GASTRONOMIX MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 41 5.00 69.00 115.00
26 MAIDSTONE MARVEL MR MARK KYLE 0 35 5.00 77.00 117.00
27 RIVA RUEL MRS PATRICIA PRICE 0 36 15.00 82.00 133.00
28 ERIC DEAN MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 46 5.00 94.00 145.00
29 BESSIE FORDE MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 43 15.00 100.00 158.00
3 MARKET BOUNCER MR JOHN-PAUL SHEFFIELD 8 41 0.00 2.00 43.00
30 OFER MISS LUCIE MCGARITY 0 48 15.00 132.00 195.00
4 OSCAR ORANGE MR OWEN MOORE 6 35 10.00 0.00 45.00
5 SKY SPORT MISS LISA MAYNARD 4 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
6 SALMON PINK MRS KATRINA MCGLADDERY 2 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
7 SKYE RIDER II MISS SOPHIE HYDE 2 46 0.00 1.00 47.00
8 BONZA BOOMER MR MATT RYAN 2 34 10.00 6.00 50.00
9 HENBURY SMOKER MR LESLIE LAW 2 40 10.00 1.00 51.00
E FUZYLOGIC MR TOBY M BLAKE 0 44 5.00 E
E OUTSIDE CENTRE MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 43 15.00 E
E CASTAWAY'S CHANCE MISS MICHELLE S FOX 0 35 10.00 E
HC WATCH OUT II MR SAM BRODIE 0 32 0.00 1.00 HC
NS DIAMOND MAGIC MR BROOK R STAPLES 0 NS
NS ARCHIE BALD MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 NS
NS RIVER CHASE MR CHRIS J HALL 0 NS
NS PRINCE RICO MISS JO CHIPPERFIELD 0 NS
NS VIVA DIVA MS DANIELA SIEFF 0 NS
NS ABBERVAIL CLARE VIEW MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 NS
R STRATOSPHERE MISS SAMANTHA J COOPER 0 38 20.00 R
R MARSDEN MUSCADET MISS FIONA WILSON 0 38 25.00 R
W OUR MISSION MISS CHARLOTTE E PRENTICE 0 41 25.00 W
W EURO DISNEY MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 41 0.00 W
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOM CRUISE II MR BROOK R STAPLES 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 FOXDON MARIELLA MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 2 43 0.00 3.00 46.00
11 HINTON SPRINGTIME MISS PIGGY FRENCH 2 45 0.00 2.00 47.00
12 GOLD COAST MRS HALEY WEBB 2 39 0.00 8.00 47.00
13 BROADSTONE CAROUSEL MR TOM ROBINSON 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
14 ORIENTEER MR PAUL TAPNER 0 34 15.00 1.00 50.00
15 DUQUESA MISS NICKY CHANDLER 0 43 5.00 2.00 50.00
16 IRIS W MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 2 42 0.00 10.00 52.00
17 THE CAKE EATER MISS JANE SPENCER 0 43 10.00 0.00 53.00
18 GOLIATH II MR TIM PRICE 0 40 15.00 1.00 56.00
19 MORETON ILEX MS KATIE WICKS 0 41 10.00 5.00 56.00
2 SKY LIGHTER MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 10 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
20 DUKES A HAZARD MISS KIZZY MURPHY 0 45 15.00 2.00 62.00
21 NORTHERN TIES MR RUSS HARDY 0 46 10.00 6.00 62.00
22 THE PEARL DIVER MISS DEBORAH FIELDING 0 43 15.00 5.00 63.00
23 OAKTREE JOKER MR MARK SARTORI 0 48 10.00 5.00 63.00
24 THE CARDINAL MR ALEX HENDERSON 0 32 5.00 28.00 65.00
25 PACIFIC TUDOR ROSE MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 46 15.00 6.00 67.00
26 STRATHMORE TURBEAU MR TOBY M BLAKE 0 40 20.00 7.00 67.00
27 IRISH PROMISE II MISS AVRIL J ROBERTS 0 46 5.00 17.00 68.00
28 COTES DU RHONE MRS FRAN BIRD 0 41 5.00 24.00 70.00
29 HARRY HEDGEHOG MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 46 10.00 17.00 73.00
3 LIBERTY II MISS TABITHA A ROSS 8 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
30 MR MALARCKY MR MICHAEL PAVELEY 0 42 0.00 32.00 74.00
31 HUNTINGFIELD DELAY PLAY MISS ALICE BELL 0 40 0.00 36.00 76.00
32 LIMITED EDITION III DR JACKIE MAY 0 42 0.00 35.00 77.00
33 MONTISAURUS MISS VENETIA CHAMBERLEN 0 35 6.00 42.00 83.00
34 ONE OF A KIND MISS ANNA V P STONEHILL 0 47 5.00 45.00 97.00
4 MR MANDELA MR TOM ROBINSON 6 40 0.00 1.00 41.00
5 MATTERSEY MR MATTHEW WRIGHT 4 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
6 HI FI MR JEREMY SPRING 2 35 5.00 2.00 42.00
7 CATCH ME MISS FRANCES HOOPER 2 37 5.00 1.00 43.00
8 MARKET FOCUS MISS CLARE PRENTICE 2 41 0.00 2.00 43.00
9 THE MAGIC MOMENT DR VANESSA LLOYD-DAVIES 2 41 0.00 4.00 45.00
CR OWDY MR STUART BUNTINE 0 42 27.00 CR
E SOUND THE RETREAT MISS ZOE BAILEY 0 41 5.00 E
E SEA SHANTY III MISS LUCY MATHEWS 0 41 10.00 E
NS VALMONT MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 NS
NS TOMMY BUTTONS MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 0 NS
NS MR MUPPETT MISS AMANDA MURRELL 0 NS
NS CONSTELLATION OF ORION MISS JULIA BENNET 0 NS
R THE AMBASSADOR MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 39 0.00 R
R EVEN CHANT MISS LUCY BROADHEAD 0 45 17.00 R
W CALL ME TOM MR TOM MILLS 0 40 0.00 W
W PERRYFIELDS RED MR LESLIE LAW 0 48 23.00 W
W THE CAVALIER MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 0 46 15.00 W
W BURLEY WOOD MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 0 40 15.00 W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ACHILL SOUND MR JEREMY SPRING 6 30 0.00 1.00 31.00
10 MISTER MERRY MR TOM DOHERTY 1 40 0.00 3.00 43.00
11 WILLBROOK LAD MRS CATHY HIDDERLEY 0 37 5.00 3.00 45.00
12 STRAWBERRY HILL VI MISS SOPHIE GANNON 0 34 10.00 2.00 46.00
13 GET UP AND GO II MRS ANN TAYLOR 1 39 0.00 8.00 47.00
14 GOOD NEWS IV MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 40 5.00 4.00 49.00
15 COPPER PROMISE MISS FIONA B S FORSYTH 0 45 5.00 2.00 52.00
16 YORKDALE MISS EMILY BROOKS 0 45 5.00 5.00 55.00
17 WIDGET CRUISING BY MR JON FOYLE 0 46 10.00 0.00 56.00
18 COOLATTIN MR MATHEW HEATH 0 43 5.00 8.00 56.00
19 JAVA TIGRESS MRS LINDIE HEDLEY-WHYTE 1 37 0.00 19.00 56.00
2 CHILLIWACK MISS JULIE M KELVIE 5 28 0.00 4.00 32.00
20 ANDANTE SONG MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 42 10.00 5.00 57.00
21 OSIRIS TREAT MISS ANNE MARIE TAYLOR 0 33 15.00 10.00 58.00
22 HARCOURT MISS TAMASIN ROWE 0 34 15.00 13.00 62.00
23 ON PROBATION MRS SAMANTHA DURRELL 0 39 22.00 2.00 63.00
24 BEE JAY MISS MELANIE WILLIS 0 41 20.00 4.00 65.00
25 TIMEKEEPER MISS SAMANTHA J COOPER 0 48 10.00 7.00 65.00
26 ORCHID CHANCER MR SAM SMITH 0 41 10.00 14.00 65.00
27 MURPHY O'DUFFY MISS LORNA WRIGHT 0 32 5.00 36.00 73.00
28 THATILDU MR STUART CRAWFORD 0 39 5.00 35.00 79.00
29 JACK FROST II MISS LISA KEYS 0 38 0.00 89.00 127.00
3 CURLICUE MISS JO CHIPPERFIELD 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
30 O-TOPIA MISS LISA KEYS 0 33 10.00 89.00 132.00
4 FLOOR OF HEAVEN MS RACHEL MEDILL 3 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 DUKE FERMOY MISS SOPHIE GANNON 2 35 0.00 1.00 36.00
6 NORTHERN PRIDE MISS GILLY MILNE 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 TREE HOPPER MR LEONARD A GOERENS 1 32 0.00 7.00 39.00
8 MISTER MUSCLES MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 1 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 HIGHLAND HOPE MRS JO SCHOFIELD 1 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
NS PRINCE ROCKAWAY MR YOSHIAKI OIWA 0 NS
NS CLASSIC AFFAIR 2ND MR TOBY M BLAKE 0 NS
NS ROCKVILLE NIPPER MISS SERENA RUSSELL 0 NS
W CROWN PYRITES MISS FIONA B S FORSYTH 0 54 25.00 W
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHAKA ZULU MR JEREMY SPRING 6 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 SUNSPOT MRS GILLIAN M A HIGGINSON 1 45 0.00 1.00 46.00
11 FIREWORKS MR LESLIE LAW 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
12 WALDMEISTER MR STUART BUNTINE 0 38 10.00 1.00 49.00
13 IT’S A DEAL MISS ELIZABETH LAIN 1 45 0.00 5.00 50.00
14 FOX LETS GO MRS DEBBY H STAPLES 1 43 0.00 7.00 50.00
15 OUR TIMES MISS HANNAH MACE 1 40 0.00 10.00 50.00
16 TALLY HO BACK MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 1 39 0.00 12.00 51.00
17 LIMERICK GOLD MR MATHEW HEATH 0 34 10.00 8.00 52.00
18 SPORTSFIELD GLENVOGUE MR CRAIG MILLARD 0 43 5.00 6.00 54.00
19 OLD SPICE MISS KIRSTIE TYACKE 0 37 10.00 7.00 54.00
2 SUNRISE SAFARI MISS ANNE MARIE TAYLOR 5 26 0.00 1.00 27.00
20 HIGHLAND FIREBLADE MRS ELAINE HALL 0 45 10.00 0.00 55.00
21 BIT OF KUWAIT MR MARK KYLE 0 31 15.00 11.00 57.00
22 ALVESCOT PUSHBUTTON MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 40 5.00 14.00 59.00
23 TOPCAT II MR STUART CRAWFORD 0 32 15.00 14.00 61.00
24 HAL DE LA BERCHERE MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 47 5.00 11.00 63.00
25 PAMPEAGO MR PHILIP HALL 0 49 15.00 3.00 67.00
26 ADVENT MOON MR TOBY M BLAKE 0 37 15.00 15.00 67.00
27 AVIATION COLOURS MISS SAMANTHA J COOPER 0 41 15.00 13.00 69.00
28 OVERDRAFT IV MISS GEORGETTE HARVEY 0 41 30.00 10.00 81.00
29 UPTON GAZELLE MR GRAHAM NOAKES 0 34 5.00 47.00 86.00
3 SWANG RYAN MR MATT RYAN 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
30 WHAT A SNIP MRS JO SCHOFIELD 0 42 21.00 56.00 119.00
4 MIDSUMMER POKEY MISS FIONA CARDRICK 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 SHANROE CLOVER MR ANTHONY CLARK 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 SULTAN ROSE MR SPENCER STURMEY 1 34 5.00 2.00 41.00
7 ON THE JOB MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 1 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
8 RED BEN MRS LEE WRIGHT 1 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
9 REDOUBTABLE MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 1 38 0.00 4.00 42.00
E HIGH FLYER VI MR MICHAEL OWEN 0 31 5.00 E
E TREFEINON SIRIOL MISS SORAYA EL-KHAZAN 0 38 0.00 E
E CR HANG ON HARRY MRS SOPHIE POPE 0 42 31.00 E CR
NS ANOTHER FOX MRS SUE STANEK 0 NS
NS WELTON FOX LADY MR IAN D RUSSELL 0 NS
NS THE IRISH DIAMOND MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 0 NS
NS MAN OVERBOARD MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 NS
NS CRIMINAL RECORD MR GILES CARRADINE 0 NS
R OLYMPUS M.C MISS MARNIE A MALGARIN 0 40 R
R CR ENO MR ARTHUR J D DENNIS 0 37 R CR
W BELLE OF THE BALL MRS ERICA MURPHY 0 W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALITIS MR GORDON MURPHY 6 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 KING SAM MISS HENRIETTA NOTON 0 41 5.00 1.00 47.00
11 BALLYMORE ESPRIT DR JUDITH JOHNSON 0 33 10.00 7.00 50.00
12 PAJOHN BRUSCO MISS LORNA CLACK 1 39 0.00 11.00 50.00
13 AERODYNAMIC III MR BROOK R STAPLES 0 36 10.00 5.00 51.00
14 BREAHIG LASS MISS GEORGETTE HARVEY 0 31 10.00 12.00 53.00
15 MISS OATS MISS LINDSEY BROWN 0 38 10.00 7.00 55.00
16 HULLABALOO IV MISS KAREN KNIGHT 0 42 10.00 4.00 56.00
17 ROYALLE WELLINGTON MRS FIONA L BROWN 0 44 13.00 0.00 57.00
18 CODE RED MISS OLIVIA PEMBER 1 46 0.00 11.00 57.00
19 GOT IT IN ONE MISS FIONA WILSON 0 43 15.00 1.00 59.00
2 DISARMING MR RUY FONSECA 5 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
20 RIVER ISLE MISS ALEX MOMMERSTEEG 0 49 5.00 6.00 60.00
21 WAYWARD SPIRIT II MR JULIAN TREVOR-ROPER 0 44 11.00 7.00 62.00
22 KNOCK ON WOOD II MR LESLIE LAW 0 32 20.00 16.00 68.00
23 HALF CUT II MISS JANE VARGERSON 0 42 20.00 13.00 75.00
24 MOONDANCE II MISS SOPHIE SEARLE 0 53 10.00 18.00 81.00
25 ALTITUDE MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 0 35 16.00 34.00 85.00
26 TIGER TIM MISS JACQUI BALCHIN 0 43 37.00 7.00 87.00
27 SABICAS MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 50 25.00 14.00 89.00
28 BALLY BLAZE AWAY MISS HELEN COLE 0 36 0.00 115.00 151.00
3 JACK CURTIS MISS FIONA CARDRICK 4 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 EMERALD FLAME MR SIMON J LAWRANCE 3 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 POCAHONTAS MISS RACHAEL HOWE 2 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
6 SWAP SHOP MR BENJAMIN HILL 1 41 0.00 1.00 42.00
7 MERLIN'S KING'S WISH MR JULIAN THURBIN 1 33 5.00 6.00 44.00
8 CHIEFTAN MRS JACQUELINE MINSHULL 1 33 5.00 6.00 44.00
9 FARLEIGH WHIZZ KID MISS KATHERINE BAIRD 1 41 0.00 4.00 45.00
E JAY DEES GIRL MR RICHARD WILLIAMS 0 48 5.00 E
HC ELWYN DUNDEE MISS LUCY ABERNETHY 0 46 10.00 27.00 HC
NS ORIONS CLASS ACT MISS DANIELLE OLDING 0 NS
NS BALLYLIKKY MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 NS
NS TREASURE MAN MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 NS
NS B BRIEF MISS SHELLY MOORES 0 NS
NS MONTY BUCHANAN MISS LYN HOWARD 0 NS
R AIRBORNE HERO MRS SHELLEY BROOKS 0 41 20.00 R
R JOVARN MISS SUZANNE WALTON 0 36 31.00 R
R CR BOSS MAN MR STEPHEN GIFKINS 0 49 R CR
R CR CORUN MRS SUE MEAD 0 41 R CR
W NORESTO MISS JOANNE GOULDING 0 33 52.00 W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAURICE MISS KITTY BOGGIS 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 DOUBLE IDENTITY MRS JACKIE MCGONIGLE 0 35 5.00 5.00 45.00
11 NO ICE NO LEMON MRS LOUISE BUBB 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
12 ADMIRAL CURTIS MR JOE WISE 0 38 5.00 6.00 49.00
13 DANCE FOREVER II MISS JOANNA EASTON 1 44 0.00 6.00 50.00
14 PERSONAL PRIDE MISS SARAH MANN 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
15 JOLLY HACK MISS CLARE NICHOLLS 0 42 5.00 4.00 51.00
16 AMBER SURPRISE MISS SARAH FOSTER 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
17 JOE WELSH MISS GEORGINA MACE 0 38 5.00 9.00 52.00
18 SAULT HILL MISS HENRIETTA NOTON 0 47 5.00 2.00 54.00
19 KIND OF MAGIC MRS JOY DAWES 0 44 13.00 0.00 57.00
2 LIGHTHOUSE HIGHWAY MISS CATHERINE GARCIA DE MADINABEITIA 5 29 0.00 3.00 32.00
20 TILTHAMS JESTER MISS CAROLINE A JACKMAN 0 51 5.00 2.00 58.00
21 ZINZAN TIGER MISS FIONA JONASON 1 42 0.00 16.00 58.00
22 FOREVER MISS SAMANTHA HOLMES 0 41 15.00 3.00 59.00
23 FAIR WEATHER OPPOSITION MS MADELEINE JONES 0 39 10.00 11.00 60.00
24 MANNY'S DIAMOND MISS TRACY HAMMOND 0 44 5.00 11.00 60.00
25 NEWTOWN BUTLER MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 47 5.00 12.00 64.00
26 OLYMPIA II MR ANTHONY CLARK 0 45 5.00 15.00 65.00
27 CHOCOLATE COSMOS MR JONATHAN WILLIS 0 49 10.00 9.00 68.00
28 FAIR DEAL VI MISS ANEKA FOSTER 0 45 21.00 4.00 70.00
29 CRACKER DOT COM MISS ANNA BAXTER 0 49 5.00 19.00 73.00
3 DIAMOND MANATI MISS REBECCA E HOW 4 34 0.00 1.00 35.00
30 HOPEFUL HOUDINI MISS TAMMY J GREEN 0 37 20.00 26.00 83.00
31 GRANBY MIFALEH MS HANNAH JANULEWICZ 0 49 0.00 36.00 85.00
4 DASHIN' FELLA MRS FIONA RUSSELL-BROWN 3 34 0.00 1.00 35.00
5 KIWI CONNECTION II MISS VICKY BROOK 2 26 5.00 4.00 35.00
6 TUESDAY'S CHILD II MISS CLAIRE WEST 1 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
7 MAYWOOD MISSILE MR ALEXANDER DANIEL 1 32 5.00 3.00 40.00
8 MULDALUS MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 1 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
9 LOVEJOY'S QUEST MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 1 29 5.00 9.00 43.00
E GARENDON BOO MISS RACHAEL PITTS 0 49 5.00 E
E YOUR WORSHIP MISS KAY JENNINGS 0 40 0.00 E
NS ROYAL FRONDEUR MRS ALYSON C PARKER 0 NS
NS NOVALIS MRS GILLIAN M A HIGGINSON 0 NS
NS FIERCE BAD RABBIT MR RICHARD DAVIS 0 NS
R CR FLAGMOUNT GOLD MISS BETH LEVY 0 47 R CR
R CR CYBER PET MRS FIONA GIFKINS 0 58 R CR
W BLETCHLEY PARK MR ARTHUR J D DENNIS 0 40 20.00 W
W MARKET MOMENT MRS SARAH HORDERN 0 42 10.00 W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAGIC HAPPENS MR BROOK R STAPLES 6 30 0.00 1.00 31.00
10 HELLO DUNCAN MR TIM DAVIES 0 39 5.00 2.00 46.00
11 EARLY TIME II MISS KATIE MATTHEWS 1 44 0.00 3.00 47.00
12 MASTERCARD MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 1 44 0.00 4.00 48.00
13 LITTLE MISS TIDY MISS JOANNE BENTLEY 1 47 0.00 6.00 53.00
14 MISSION IMPOSSIBLE II MISS AMANDA J EYLES 0 42 5.00 7.00 54.00
15 CHINNOR CLOUSEAU MISS JENNIE THORN 0 37 10.00 9.00 56.00
16 SELF ASSESSMENT II MR ANDREW WILDERSPIN 0 49 5.00 3.00 57.00
17 SLIGHT OF HAND MR MATT RYAN 0 30 0.00 27.00 57.00
18 ABAKAN MISS NATASHA WELLESLEY 0 44 10.00 6.00 60.00
19 BALLY RUM II MISS LOUISE J SCAMMELL 0 47 15.00 3.00 65.00
2 GAELFORCE MURPHY MISS JUSTINE BRANDRICK 5 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
20 WARRIOR OF BELLHOUSE MR SCOTT ALLEN 0 39 5.00 27.00 71.00
21 MAN ON A MISSION II MR HOWARD KIRBY 0 48 20.00 9.00 77.00
22 HENRY TUFFNUT MR STUART BUNTINE 0 40 0.00 37.00 77.00
23 RED HOUSE JACK MR MICHAEL OWEN 0 42 5.00 36.00 83.00
24 PARK PRINCIPAL MR THOMAS EASTWOOD 0 46 15.00 30.00 91.00
25 CASAN MR SIMON PUTT 0 44 5.00 80.00 129.00
26 UNCLE JACK MISS CHARLOTTE WISBEY 0 52 20.00 78.00 150.00
3 THE PHANTOM MENACE II MR JEREMY SPRING 4 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 HIPPOLYTE DU LYVET MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 3 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 JACK BOOTS MR CHRIS HUNNABLE 2 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
6 THE ILLUSIONIST MISS RACHAEL HOWE 1 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
7 DANCE ANTHEM MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 1 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
8 APPLEMOSS MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 1 39 5.00 1.00 45.00
9 CHAMROCK MISS FIONA CARDRICK 0 36 5.00 4.00 45.00
E KINGS ELMSWOOD BOY MR SIMON GRIEVE 0 48 15.00 E
E PADDINGTON IV MRS VICTORIA THIRLBY 0 42 E
NS FRONDEUR MISS ANNABELLE HASLOCH 0 NS
NS WHAT A POPPET MRS JO SCHOFIELD 0 NS
NS TWEMLOWS FOXFORD MISS ALI STORER 0 NS
NS OBSCURITY MISS CARLA SEAWARD 0 NS
NS JUST BAILEY MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 NS
R TUDOR FESTIVAL MR MARK FERRARI 0 45 0.00 R
R BALACHULLISH MR TOM FRAY 0 45 5.00 R
R BELMONT TUI MRS SANDRA FRYATT 0 42 0.00 R
R CR DELI PROGRESS MISS MARTINE WILKIE 0 49 R CR
W BRIARLANDS MISS PIPPIN MISS GEORGIE LLOYD 0 40 26.00 W
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPECIAL DELIVERY MR BROOK R STAPLES 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 BOBBY SOX IV MISS SARAH DRYSDALE 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
11 TREBUCHET MR SIMON GRIEVE 1 44 0.00 1.00 45.00
12 IT'S BUMBLE BEE MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 1 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
13 THE CONNOISSEUR MISS LOUISE J SCAMMELL 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
14 SERENDIPITY MISS SIGRID EDMUNDSON 1 49 0.00 0.00 49.00
15 IN LOVE MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 38 10.00 2.00 50.00
16 ROYALIST IV MR MATT RYAN 0 46 5.00 4.00 55.00
17 ROYAL GOSSIP MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 43 5.00 7.00 55.00
18 TOP BUTTON MRS JO FLEMING 0 46 5.00 5.00 56.00
19 HEY WILMER MRS SANDRA FRYATT 0 41 10.00 7.00 58.00
2 CONRHENNY PORTLAND MISS RACHAEL HOWE 5 28 5.00 0.00 33.00
20 CONTRABAND MISS VANESSA LAMBERT 0 48 5.00 6.00 59.00
21 EARL RONAN MISS GEORGIE LLOYD 0 43 15.00 2.00 60.00
22 ALVESCOT POACHER MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 46 5.00 10.00 61.00
23 MUSCHAMP IGNATIOUS MISS KATE MINIFIE 0 49 10.00 3.00 62.00
24 MISSION CONTROLL II MR HOWARD KIRBY 0 41 15.00 6.00 62.00
25 JOSHIE B MR TIM DAVIES 1 41 0.00 21.00 62.00
26 UNCLE OSKAR MISS MARTINE WILKIE 0 47 17.00 1.00 65.00
27 ROSE OF ROCKCORRY MISS ANTONIA WILLS 0 39 15.00 21.00 75.00
28 CHANCE AFFAIR MISS SELENA FARMER 0 42 0.00 33.00 75.00
29 PRINCE HARVEY MISS SAMANTHA J COOPER 0 49 10.00 21.00 80.00
3 MIGHTY CURTIS MISS FIONA CARDRICK 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
30 JAYS TRIMMER MR FRANK J JAY 0 50 0.00 55.00 105.00
31 FRENCH CONNECTION IX MISS ANONA SHARP 0 49 30.00 43.00 122.00
4 ORION X MR STUART BUNTINE 3 33 0.00 3.00 36.00
5 NORVERN BIRD MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 2 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
6 ANOTHER DOLLAR MR TOM FRAY 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
7 MORNINGTON CRESCENT MR CHRIS HUNNABLE 1 32 5.00 6.00 43.00
8 FOXY IMAGE MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 1 37 5.00 2.00 44.00
9 MIGHTY FINE MISS SARAH MAGUIRE 1 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
E MILL RIVER MR MARK FERRARI 0 41 E
NS BIG SMOKER MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 NS
NS SYMPHONY MR MATT RYAN 0 NS
NS CHARLEY FARLEY MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 NS
NS TROOPER TOBIN MR MATHEW HEATH 0 NS
NS WAIKATO RIVER MISS KATE HONEY 0 NS
NS MEMPHIS II MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 NS
NS ARCTIC SPIRIT MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 NS
R CASANDRA OF BELLHOUSE MR SCOTT ALLEN 0 34 0.00 R
R CR STAR OF DAVID MRS VICTORIA THIRLBY 0 44 R CR
W NOLTON PAPILLON MISS NATASHA WELLESLEY 0 52 0.00 W
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IRONIC MR BLYTH TAIT 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 DUN AN RI MISS KITTY BOGGIS 2 40 0.00 5.00 45.00
11 CHOCOLATE LADY MR MICHAEL OWEN 2 45 0.00 1.00 46.00
12 DASHING DIGBY MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 0 35 5.00 6.00 46.00
13 WATSON BY DESIGN MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 2 44 0.00 4.00 48.00
14 SPARROW HALL MISS MARIE SLEET 0 34 10.00 4.00 48.00
15 JUST JOSH MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 2 43 0.00 5.00 48.00
16 UTOPIX WOII JOE WELLER 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
17 CHEST OF DIAMONDS MISS MERRAN WALLIS 0 39 10.00 1.00 50.00
18 SUNDANCE POLLY MISS LORNA WRIGHT 0 42 5.00 3.00 50.00
19 ANOTHER GARRISON MR LESLIE LAW 0 37 15.00 0.00 52.00
2 DUTCH TREAT MISS ANNE MARIE TAYLOR 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
20 JUST REWARD MRS JOANNE WARD 0 44 5.00 3.00 52.00
21 CHALK TO PAINT MR ROBERT HAAG 0 42 10.00 1.00 53.00
22 COLUMBO II MR OLIVER TOWNEND 0 42 5.00 6.00 53.00
23 JUST DAAB WOII JOE WELLER 0 45 5.00 5.00 55.00
24 THE GROCKLE MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 38 10.00 8.00 56.00
25 DOUBLE DEALER MRS ANNA LIDAR 2 38 0.00 18.00 56.00
26 QUACKERS MR TIM DAVIES 0 37 10.00 12.00 59.00
27 ITS DELANEY MR OLIVER TOWNEND 0 41 0.00 33.00 74.00
28 TOP BOOTS MR CHRIS HUNNABLE 0 45 5.00 38.00 88.00
29 TACTICS MR ENRIQUE SARASOLA 0 45 13.00 34.00 92.00
3 CITY SLICK MRS JOANNE WARD 8 36 0.00 1.00 37.00
30 NEWSBEAT MR GUTO DE FARIA 0 42 25.00 44.00 111.00
4 BONZA KATOOMBA MR MATT RYAN 6 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
5 BALFERN MILLY MOLLY MANDY MISS LOUISE SKELTON 4 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
6 HOPS AND POPS MISS CAROLINE PRATT 2 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
7 GOLDINGS MIRIAM MISS LORNA WRIGHT 2 39 5.00 0.00 44.00
8 FOXGROUND DUSKY SONG MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 2 38 5.00 1.00 44.00
9 MCGUIGAN MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 2 35 5.00 5.00 45.00
E SIMPLY EMERALD MRS ANGELA HAAG 0 44 E
NS GILLY VEAN MISS KIRI S G BLOORE 0 NS
NS GARRY LEA MISS EMILY ZUILL 0 NS
NS THE IRISH GUY II MISS TINY CLAPHAM 0 NS
NS PARIS OF COOLALEE MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 0 NS
NS ST BENEDICT MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 NS
NS INISTIOGE MONARCH MR OLIVER TOWNEND 0 NS
NS TURTLE MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 NS
NS RATHMORE DIAMOND MR TOBIAS HARWOOD-SMITH 0 NS
R HENRY KELLY MISS HAYLEY L CRUSH 0 40 10.00 R
W ELLE MR TOM ROBINSON 0 56 5.00 W
W HUDSONS CHOICE MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 0 38 10.00 W
W CASEY JONES MR ADRIAN LITTLE 0 45 10.00 W
W LITTLE JACK II MR RUY FONSECA 0 43 W
W CROWN FELDSPAR MRS CHRISTINE HARDINGE 0 35 40.00 W
W BLADE RUNNER II MR ENRIQUE SARASOLA 0 46 10.00 W
W RICARDO Z MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 0 39 W
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WINSOME MASTERPIECE MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
10 MR RIGHT MRS JAYNE ARMES 0 36 0.00 6.00 42.00
11 APRIL ENVOY MR SAM SMITH 0 36 0.00 6.00 42.00
12 CREST OF THE WAVE MISS KATE HONEY 1 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
13 ROSINA COPPER II MISS JO ASTON 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
14 LANESRA BREEZE MISS MELISSA TALBOT STANDEN 0 35 10.00 0.00 45.00
15 LORD DIAMOND MR TONY PELLETT 0 39 5.00 1.00 45.00
16 HAGEN PARK MISS ANNA CARPENTER 0 38 0.00 7.00 45.00
17 Q.E.D. MISS FRANCESCA MOLLER 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
18 BUZZ III MISS HELEN O'ROURKE 0 41 5.00 2.00 48.00
19 GOLDEN WONDER MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 38 10.00 2.00 50.00
2 HORGANS SECRET MISS CAROLINE BROUGHAM 0 36 0.00 1.00 37.00
20 PARTY SPIRIT II MISS SELENA FARMER 0 36 10.00 5.00 51.00
21 COUSIN TIMOTHY MISS NICOLA JONES 0 42 0.00 9.00 51.00
22 MIDNIGHT BOLD VENTURE MISS CHARLOTTE MILLS 0 41 5.00 6.00 52.00
23 HICKORY MOUSE II MR RICHARD EVANS 0 40 5.00 10.00 55.00
24 STANTON MISS JOANNE MORLAND 0 46 5.00 5.00 56.00
25 APTERYX MRS SAMANTHA SEATON 0 37 15.00 5.00 57.00
26 PLAYING WITH FIRE MRS CHLOE PERRY 0 46 5.00 7.00 58.00
27 TAMBORA MS LUCY HUGHES 0 43 10.00 6.00 59.00
28 CAPPUCCINO MISS LAURA SHEARS 0 48 15.00 4.00 67.00
29 BALLYLAGAN GREY LADY MR PHILIP HALL 0 44 25.00 2.00 71.00
3 PAMELA MISS EMMA WALKER 0 36 0.00 1.00 37.00
30 BALLYMU STAR MISS HELEN COLE 0 36 15.00 20.00 71.00
31 MONEYBOUND N J MRS JENNY LEVETT 0 48 15.00 11.00 74.00
32 SEQUIN MRS FIONA J BRENNINKMEIJER-MCKENZIE 0 48 25.00 24.00 97.00
4 HAKKINEN (D) MISS FIONA CARDRICK 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
5 SPECIAL TREAT MISS GEMMA HALL 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 HILLSIDE ROYAL STAR MISS JULI DROMGOOLE 0 37 0.00 2.00 39.00
7 STRAIGHT EXCHANGE MISS NADIA STONES 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 LADY WINDSOR MR OLIVER TOWNEND 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 SKY'S THE LIMIT III MISS SELENA FARMER 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
E TRUMP TOWER MISS LAURA DEVINE 0 50 E
E CR THE WILTON HOUSE N.J. MRS JENNY LEVETT 0 41 10.00 E CR
NS ITS HARRY VEE MISS VERONIQUE MOSSAZ 0 NS
NS KILDALTON JAFFA MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 NS
NS THE WILY FOX II MISS LUCY MILLER 0 NS
NS DON'T WORRY MR BEN WARDLE 0 NS
NS TALDIS BOY MRS POLLY GOWERS 0 NS
NS MOOR HILL MISS EMMA MOTT 0 NS
R JOINT AFFAIR MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 39 0.00 R
R CR CRACKENTHORPE ECHO MR ANTHONY CLARK 0 40 R CR
R CR SHARP ACTION MR GARY STORER 0 39 R CR
W MORETON HALL ROYAL FLIGHT MISS FRANCESCA MOLLER 0 40 W
W WILLIAMS ONE MORE TIME MRS MAXINE LOWER 0 48 0.00 W
OPN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ONOUR PROMISE MR RICHARD EVANS 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
10 KILDALTON SPRING MISS SARAH METCALFE 0 28 10.00 0.00 38.00
11 PHOEBE IV MR SAM SMITH 0 35 0.00 3.00 38.00
12 JUST MARTINIQUE MR MARK KERR 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
13 PEPPERSHILL OSCAR MRS PATRICIA POLSON 0 28 15.00 0.00 43.00
14 BURKES LAW II MISS LUCIE DENISE 0 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
15 PAPRIKA II MRS SASHA DE GALE 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
16 A. O. K. MISS LAURA HARPER 0 42 5.00 1.00 48.00
17 LUCKY LARK MISS SOPHIE SMITH 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
18 MAGICAL MERLIN II MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 42 10.00 0.00 52.00
19 SOUL MATE MS LISA KNIGHT-SMITH 0 34 15.00 3.00 52.00
2 JUST A PLAYBOY MISS CHANTELLE SOUNESS 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 SOUTH COL MISS JOANNA WINFIELD 0 33 16.00 6.00 55.00
21 UNCLE HENRY MRS BELINDA SARTORI 0 44 10.00 3.00 57.00
22 PELE II MR PAUL HILL 0 43 10.00 4.00 57.00
23 MISTER MICHELIN MISS SARAH L LA THROPE 0 34 5.00 20.00 59.00
24 CHINGACHGOOK MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 47 15.00 0.00 62.00
25 JEMIMA PUDDLEDUCK VI MRS SHIRLEY BABB 0 44 15.00 8.00 67.00
26 PRINCE TICTARD MISS ANNA FOSTER 0 59 10.00 0.00 69.00
27 WHAT NEXT II MRS JOHANNA BURNAGE 0 43 5.00 21.00 69.00
28 JUST-A-GEM III MR MARCUS REID 0 29 0.00 40.00 69.00
29 TOP SPIRIT MISS FERN HORDERN 0 50 5.00 20.00 75.00
3 TREACLE MOUNTAIN MISS SARAH DRYSDALE 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
30 RAFIKI KING MR ADRIAN JONES 0 44 10.00 28.00 82.00
31 E.M. KRISTIAN MR MATHEW HEATH 0 50 10.00 25.00 85.00
32 HARRY GO LIGHTLY MISS JO BORG 0 37 5.00 53.00 95.00
33 WELTON LORD MISS ZOE JAMES 0 40 21.00 47.00 108.00
34 KILMERSON CRADLE MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 0 43 20.00 65.00 128.00
4 GLENSTORM MRS KATE MORLEY 0 29 5.00 0.00 34.00
5 FREDDIE FOX GLOVE MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 ISMAN DE L'OASIS MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 28 5.00 1.00 34.00
7 THE DIDDY MAN II MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 0 28 5.00 2.00 35.00
8 TOTEM POLE MISS CHRISTIE LOMAX 0 31 5.00 0.00 36.00
9 SMART CARD MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 33 0.00 3.00 36.00
E A.F.H. GO WITH THE FLOW MR ALAN HUDSON 0 38 10.00 E
E LADIES FIRST II MR MATHEW HEATH 0 44 55.00 E
NS CADENZA PARKMORE ED MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 NS
NS TAILSMAN MISS MELISSA TALBOT STANDEN 0 NS
NS NORTHFIELDS SILVER SOVEREIGN MISS TRACEY DAY 0 NS
NS GAMBLERS LAD MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 NS
NS CALLOW MINSTREL MISS JEMMA LOUISE FRY 0 NS
NS ALI GEE GEE MR BEN CONNOR 0 NS
NS CADENZA CLOUD NINE MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 NS
R CR SHARP ASPECT MISS JO WARWICK 0 38 R CR
OPN - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEAVENLY HEBE MRS ALISON HARNAN 0 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 THE HONEY BADGER MISS SAMANTHA FIELD 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
11 EASTER RISING MISS FIONA CARDRICK 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
12 BROAD SMILE MISS CATHERINE STEVENS 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 FOIE DE GRAS MISS GEORGINA SHARPLEY 0 33 10.00 0.00 43.00
14 JACK SPLASH MISS RUTH FRANCES WHYSALL 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
15 BALLY JAKE MRS CAROLYN EDDERY 0 41 0.00 4.00 45.00
16 WILLOW MILL MRS SARAH HINE 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
17 BELMONT PETER DUCK MR THOMAS MESSENGER 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
18 TROUT STREAM MR JAMES BLANCHARD 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
19 KINAMADOR MR GARETH KIRKHAM 0 49 5.00 0.00 54.00
2 WESTON LAYLA MISS AMY KNIGHT 0 21 5.00 0.00 26.00
20 BANDRUM BAYLEAF MR RON PEARSON 0 49 5.00 0.00 54.00
21 SOVEREIGN CLASSIC MS LAUREN SAPSTED 0 44 0.00 20.00 64.00
22 TEA BASH MISS ANGELA TEW 0 36 25.00 4.00 65.00
23 HADDON TRUST THE BUGLER MISS SARAH STRETTON 0 42 0.00 23.00 65.00
24 BREAK FREE MS HELEN O'SHAUGHNESSY 0 45 21.00 0.00 66.00
25 PARK PLAYBOY MISS EMMA NEWPORT 0 42 5.00 20.00 67.00
26 DIAMONDS SOLITAIRE II MISS CHLOE WYLDE 0 41 25.00 6.00 72.00
27 SKIPCELLO WHENUA MISS LILY WILSON 0 41 15.00 22.00 78.00
28 WADACRE ALANA MISS LARAINE WALKER 0 45 12.00 30.00 87.00
3 MASTER FERDINAND MRS CAROLE VANSTONE 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 DOLLYS BOY MRS SUE FORD 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 BELUGA II MISS CARON ROBERTS 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 SPORTSFIELD SIR ALFRED MISS LYDIA LANGFORD 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 IRON LADY II MISS ALISON GOULSTONE 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 CLOVER GORSE MISS BECKY OWEN 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 CASIO GLEN MISS LEAH ANN GRIGGS 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
E GREY QUEST MISS BECKY OWEN 0 47 10.00 E
E MASTER CODGER MISS CLARE VICTORIA ROBERTS 0 48 E
E BRENTABILITY MISS KATHRYN EDWARDS 0 39 E
E DIAPAZONS MISS CLARE LEWIS 0 40 E
E CASTLEFORD SPECIAL EDITION MISS SARAH KEMPSON 0 48 E
E MAISIE'S HONOUR MISS LORRAINE SADLER 0 31 5.00 E
E LOUGH MASK MISS EMMA L GARFORTH-BLES 0 40 E
NS CAVALIERS CASCADE MISS SALLY BOWLER 0 NS
NS H E S SEBASTIAN MISS LOUISE HOWIE 0 NS
NS ANNIE ROSE MRS ANGELA CLARK 0 NS
NS ONE FOR THE ROAD II MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 NS
NS FOOTSIE MRS FIONA COX 0 NS
NS RAVENHILL MISTRAL MRS EMILY PARKES 0 NS
NS INSIDE INFORMATION MISS JENNY ANDERSSON 0 NS
R CR WESTERN ISLES II MS HELEN O'SHAUGHNESSY 0 40 R CR
W TRELIVER CEDRIC MR ANDRE FORREST-GAIRAUD 0 50 25.00 W
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CADENZA GUARDIAN ANGEL MISS SARAH NICHOLLS 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 ON THE EDGE MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
11 BRUCCIANO MR JONATHAN CHAPMAN 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
12 WHAT A ONE MRS JO SCHOFIELD 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 BLEACOTTS BRIGADIER MR PAUL RIGBY 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
14 ACT THE PART MR JOSS GRAY 0 31 5.00 6.00 42.00
15 WHAT A JESTER MRS GINNY WIGHT 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
16 ASTRA DAISY MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
17 OPAL II MR MARK KYLE 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
18 ROCK A LONG MRS SARAH BULLEN 0 41 10.00 0.00 51.00
19 THAT'S MY GIRL MISS NICKI MITCHELL 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
2 MUCKROSS ABBEY MISS KITTY BOGGIS 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 SWING AND SKIP MR PIERRE F T ALSINA 0 33 10.00 11.00 54.00
21 IN QUESTION MR MARK TRACEY 0 48 5.00 2.00 55.00
22 SWANSONG II MISS MARIE SLEET 0 52 5.00 0.00 57.00
23 WESTMEATH GROVE MR ANDREW J HAZELTINE 0 50 10.00 1.00 61.00
24 MR PINK II MR TONY PELLETT 0 42 20.00 0.00 62.00
26 GINGERNUT NELLIE MISS ESTHER EVANS 0 35 10.00 21.00 66.00
27 BARONSTOWN MISS ISLA STEWART 0 29 10.00 27.00 66.00
28 RINGWOOD PABLO MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 43 0.00 25.00 68.00
29 SEDUM BASIL MISS TRACEY ANNE HABGOOD 0 57 15.00 0.00 72.00
3 CHESTER GLEN MRS BETTY ROBINSON 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
30 DALLAS BEDAZZLED MISS JAYNE CONNORS 0 59 15.00 0.00 74.00
31 CARRIBEAN CONNECTION MR MARK KERR 0 53 25.00 2.00 80.00
32 WATCH IT MR SAM BRODIE 0 46 16.00 25.00 87.00
33 GLADIATOR III MR MARK JOHNSON 0 42 30.00 23.00 95.00
34 TRAVELLERS TALE MRS ALISON BOMFORD 0 39 6.00 85.00 130.00
4 COMMANCHE BOW MISS BRYONY ROBINSON 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 KING OF HONEY MR GAVIN O'MALLEY 0 33 5.00 0.00 38.00
6 KINGSLEY II MISS LESLEY DICKINSON 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
7 SMART OPPOSITION MRS CHERYL DAVIES 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 WINTER WARMER MISS ANNA HARRIS 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
9 NIGHT VISION MRS ZARA GLEW 0 30 10.00 0.00 40.00
E BROWN THOMAS MISS ZOE JAMES 0 42 0.00 E E
E I'M IRISH TOO MRS TRICIA BRACEGIRDLE 0 42 20.00 E E
E CHURCHILL BAY MR NICHOLAS HARDMAN 0 48 E
E LANGARTH SEBASTION MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 35 0.00 E
NS A LITTLE BIT SQUIFFY MISS TOMMA SPILMAN 0 NS
NS NETERMO MR RUSSELL COOPER 0 NS
NS ONE STAR MR NEIL SPRATT 0 NS
NS DISCOVERY MR JONATHAN WILLIS 0 NS
R SWALLOW WARRIOR MISS JACQUELINE GREEN 0 39 10.00 R
R OVER AND OUT II MISS EMILY ZUILL 0 29 10.00 R
R SCOOTER IV MRS ANNA LIDAR 0 28 10.00 R
W ROBBIE III MISS EMMA WILKINSON 0 24 20.00 W
PN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROYAL WARRANT II MR MATT RYAN 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 HOBBY'S SPECIAL DEAL MR GAVIN O'MALLEY 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
11 BIDDESDEN MARENGO MR MARCUS REID 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
12 ALL DONE MRS BECKY HAYNES 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
13 WHILE U PICNIC MR JOSS GRAY 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
14 DUBLIN BAY III MR MARK KYLE 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
15 VITALS VIENNA MISS JO COOK 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
16 BULLARDS PROMISED MONEY MRS JUSTINE WARD 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
17 FAIRLY SAUCY MR DAG ALBERT 0 41 0.00 4.00 45.00
18 SOMETHING SPICEY MR ANTHONY CLARK 0 35 5.00 5.00 45.00
19 SEA HAZEL MRS LESLEY SMITH 0 44 5.00 1.00 50.00
2 HIGH HILL MRS POLLY GOWERS 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 MAJOR DILEMMA MISS EMILY ZUILL 0 35 6.00 11.00 52.00
21 LIGHT BRIGADE MR SAM J DEWAR 0 42 10.00 1.00 53.00
22 LACHOVETTE MISS SOPHIE HOWARD 0 40 10.00 4.00 54.00
23 ROGUE TRADER II MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 52 10.00 2.00 64.00
24 ALIBI IV MR TONY PELLETT 0 55 10.00 0.00 65.00
25 MANNANAN PURE GOLD MISS JAYNE CONNORS 0 62 10.00 0.00 72.00
26 NIGHT LIFE V MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 36 24.00 20.00 80.00
27 STANHOPES CHAVALI MISS ISLA STEWART 0 39 0.00 52.00 91.00
28 HOMBRE LAGRANDIERE MR GEOFFROY DE JAMBLINNE 0 39 5.00 56.00 100.00
29 IMPETUS MR BROOK R STAPLES 0 45 15.00 63.00 123.00
3 THE GENERAL MR PIERRE F T ALSINA 0 27 5.00 0.00 32.00
4 INDEPENDENT MILE MR ANTHONY CLARK 0 25 0.00 7.00 32.00
5 MARITIME LAW MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 28 5.00 0.00 33.00
6 KANGAROO II MR MARK JOHNSON 0 18 15.00 0.00 33.00
7 ASTON FLORIANA MISS KITTY BOGGIS 0 30 5.00 0.00 35.00
8 SPIKE THE PICNIC MS NIKI RYAN 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
9 BALLYMORE MISS CHIEF MISS CLARE JONES 0 24 15.00 0.00 39.00
E ANOTHER HIDDEN AGENDA MR NICHOLAS HARDMAN 0 58 10.00 E
E ZIGGY STARDUST MRS EBBA GOYENS DE HEUSCH 0 39 0.00 E
NS AMYS JOKER MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 NS
NS MERCURY RISING MR NEIL SPRATT 0 NS
NS DANCERS LITTLE LAD MRS DEBBIE TOPPING 0 NS
NS FREE SPIRIT II MR RUSSELL COOPER 0 NS
NS BANDICOOT MISS MARIE SLEET 0 NS
NS DR CHOCOLATE MR JONATHAN WILLIS 0 NS
NS BLACK SAMBUCA MR MARK TRACEY 0 NS
NS TAIKI RIVER MR BRIAN NUNEZ- HUGHES 0 NS
NS GLAIVE DUXELLES AA MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 NS
R CRACKERJACKSTER MISS AVRIL J ROBERTS 0 50 31.00 R
R CR MORNING EXCHANGE MISS CHARLOTTE GARDINER 0 41 R CR
W ALARMA MRS ANNA LIDAR 0 43 W
W LIMERICK LADY II MR MARK KERR 0 53 W
W MOLLY MALONE VI MISS MARIE SLEET 0 43 17.00 W
PN - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUST JEFF MISS NIA HUWS 0 31 0.00 1.00 32.00
10 RESERVATION GOLD MR DAVID WHITE 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
11 PADDY MAGUINTY II MISS JUSTINE BRANDRICK 0 38 10.00 0.00 48.00
12 MANHATTEN KASHMERE MISS GEORGIE LLOYD 0 37 10.00 1.00 48.00
13 MIDLEM BURN MISS ANTONIA WILLS 0 37 15.00 0.00 52.00
14 JUST HARLEY II MISS ANONA SHARP 0 48 5.00 0.00 53.00
15 EMBLEMATIC MR WILLIAM LYNCH 0 45 10.00 0.00 55.00
16 MOORHILL CHRISTMAS MAGIC MISS VANESSA LAMBERT 0 31 25.00 0.00 56.00
17 PLATEMAN MISS EMMA COOPER 0 51 5.00 3.00 59.00
18 CATHERSTON RED ROCK MISS HEIDI MARTIN 0 40 20.00 0.00 60.00
19 QUEST MR HUGH BUXTON 0 47 15.00 0.00 62.00
2 OLLIE MR PAUL RIGBY 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
20 COUNTY CLASS MRS TRUDIE KNIGHT 0 39 15.00 8.00 62.00
21 RED OLIVER MR TOM FRAY 0 37 15.00 29.00 81.00
22 COURT SHORT MISS ANNE TATTERSALL 0 42 5.00 34.00 81.00
23 RUSTLINGS AMOKERY MRS SHARON BOYD 0 31 20.00 32.00 83.00
24 CRIMINAL CLASS MRS KATHERINE CHARLTON 0 33 28.00 52.00 113.00
25 SIRROCCO MRS LAURA MCCABE 0 39 5.00 69.00 113.00
26 TOCA'S MIRACLE MISS HATI COLVIN 0 34 10.00 108.00 152.00
27 COOL DIAMOND III MR ANDRE FORREST-GAIRAUD 0 43 10.00 190.00 243.00
3 NOSS MAYO MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
4 BUCKLEY LADY MISS LYNDA COCKRILL 0 33 5.00 0.00 38.00
5 JUST CHARLIE MISS JOANNE PADDOCK 0 33 5.00 2.00 40.00
6 GARENDON OLLIE MISS RACHAEL PITTS 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
7 FLEUR DU VALLON MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
8 BASCOTE BRUCE MR JAMES HIATT 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
9 NEXT IN LINE MS SYLVIA DEELEY 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
E NEVER THE TWAIN II MISS MARIE WORTHINGTON 0 44 32.00 E
E WAGNER MISS SABRINA BUTLER 0 35 0.00 E
E IMAGINE THE MOON MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 0 43 25.00 E
HC LADIES FIRST II MR MATHEW HEATH 0 47 0.00 0.00 HC
HC E.M. KRISTIAN MRS KIM MOLONEY 0 44 22.00 0.00 HC
HC CR TEKO MISS CLAIRE GREGSON 0 34 HC CR
NS GOODFELLOWS SONGBIRD Mr PETER DRYZEK 0 NS
NS UNION JACK II MISS ANEKA FOSTER 0 NS
NS MAHROOSA MISS SARAH DRYSDALE 0 NS
R TEAM SPRIT II MISS VICKY PREECE 0 31 R
R CR RHAPSODY III MISS SARAH SEMLER 0 42 R CR
R CR MAKING MISCHIEF MISS PATRICIA MAGUIRE 0 46 R CR
R CR PATRICK J MRS CASSANDRA EVANS 0 40 R CR
W HOW'S THAT MISS LUCY MURTON 0 43 W
W HIBERNIAN CRUSADER MISS NATASHA BIRD 0 44 W
PN - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DANCING D'ARTAGNAN MR EDWARD CROSS 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 TRALLEE HATI MISS VIOLET GRAHAM-PALMER 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
11 CAIGERS ROMAN LAD MISS LAURA SHEARS 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
12 TAURUS O'SULLIVAN MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 0 32 15.00 0.00 47.00
13 JAFEICA MISS JULIE VALENTINE 0 38 10.00 0.00 48.00
14 DATA MISS HANNAH BATE 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
15 SEVERINO MR GARY TUTT 0 49 0.00 0.00 49.00
16 BEECHWOOD MRS CLAIRE CARR 0 45 5.00 0.00 50.00
17 ELLJAY TIMBERWOLF MISS SUZIE SHELDON 0 35 15.00 0.00 50.00
18 CENTAURS SONNY BOY MRS JANE DOBSON-SEATON 0 47 7.00 0.00 54.00
19 RHYTHM DRIVEN MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 47 10.00 3.00 60.00
2 MAJOR MARK MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
20 BLAKESHILL LAD MISS HANNAH JORDAN 0 38 15.00 7.00 60.00
21 LINE DANCER MISS LUCY BROADHEAD 0 46 15.00 0.00 61.00
22 SILVERQUEST MISS EMILY C PHILP 0 40 0.00 21.00 61.00
23 ADAM MR DANIEL BEDINGHAM 0 46 18.00 0.00 64.00
24 CAN CAN COLORS MR STEPHEN SMITH 0 47 0.00 21.00 68.00
25 MAX THE CAT MISS JANE DENEREAZ 0 43 27.00 1.00 71.00
26 ALPHA PLACE MISS SAMANTHA EVANS 0 43 10.00 20.00 73.00
27 KRYSTAL KLEAR MISS HAYLEY CROFTS 0 46 30.00 0.00 76.00
28 DAVEY'S GREY MRS ANGELA GILLETT 0 35 10.00 31.00 76.00
29 MEGA BRAT MISS PIPPA ROBINSON 0 44 10.00 25.00 79.00
3 ANOTHER ABSOLUTELY MISS JULIETTE WALLACE 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
30 AMERIAN BRAVE MISS ANNIE ROSE PEARSON 0 42 15.00 25.00 82.00
31 HIGH FIVE MR RUSS HARDY 0 49 35.00 1.00 85.00
32 JONDAY MISS SARAH PATERSON 0 48 41.00 0.00 89.00
33 GOODFELLOWS SAMBA MISS HELEN O'ROURKE 0 45 15.00 31.00 91.00
34 SANDYSFIELD LIBRETTA MS ALISON KIBBLE 0 43 5.00 83.00 131.00
4 GREBE II MISS JO ASTON 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
5 CLAYDON PARKER MRS PAULA BLOCK 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 FINNISTERRE MRS JOY DAWES 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
7 SON OF A GUN II MISS CHARMAINE WILDING 0 31 5.00 5.00 41.00
8 DOOGIE MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
9 SKY HIGH IV DR CLAIRE ABEL 0 34 10.00 0.00 44.00
E BURLEY ALBERTINE MISS CHLOE SHANN 0 44 E
E JUST JACK II MS MERRILYN BERRY 0 47 E
E LADY MAE MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 42 E
NS LADY MARMALADE II MISS LORNA WRIGHT 0 NS
NS MAIELLA MRS BARBARA FALKNER 0 NS
NS DARK SECRET IV MR NICK BACON 0 NS
NS BUNRATTY ROSE MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 NS
NS UNDERCOVER AGENT II MISS EMMA STRANGE 0 NS
R JUST REILLY II MS LINDA BATT-RAWDEN 0 45 0.00 R
R SKY PIRATE MISS HANNAH ROSE 0 38 5.00 R
R CR FOXTROT OSCAR VII MS ZOE M WARREN 0 47 R CR
PN - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOX HOCUS POCUS MR BROOK R STAPLES 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 THREE RIVERS MISS JESSICA TAYLOR 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
11 CAW BLIMEY MISS FIONA CARDRICK 0 31 10.00 0.00 41.00
12 JUST NOT KRICKET MRS FRAN BIRD 0 36 10.00 0.00 46.00
13 AMBLERS PRIDE MISS BEVERLEY LOUISE NEW 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
14 SNOW CAT MISS LARISSA HANSFORD 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
15 CHILL OUT BOB MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
16 CHAMPION D'ANJOU MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
17 TRADEWINDS II MISS RUTH FRANCES WHYSALL 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
18 THE SPYCATCHER II MISS JO CONNER 0 38 10.00 0.00 48.00
19 LATE O' LEARY MR S M PARKINSON 0 30 0.00 20.00 50.00
2 ANNACLONE MRS AMANDA J C HARMON 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
20 HERE'S HARLEY MISS VICKY WADKINS 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
21 BALLYARD TOUCH WOOD MS LUCINDA BROOKES 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
22 WATERFORD DREAM TICKET MR R A PEET 0 30 25.00 0.00 55.00
23 RIVER CRUISE II MISS BRIGITTE HAYES 0 41 15.00 0.00 56.00
24 RISLEYS LITTLE JO MR LLOYD MILLER 0 42 18.00 0.00 60.00
25 LAST PRIDE MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 40 0.00 20.00 60.00
26 COMMODORE CURTIS MR JOE WISE 0 44 10.00 7.00 61.00
27 TZARINA Z MISS RACHAEL PITTS 0 45 0.00 21.00 66.00
28 LEROY BROWN DR JILL LEDDY 0 40 27.00 1.00 68.00
29 ASKINFARNEY DR CATHERINE WILLS 0 39 31.00 0.00 70.00
3 NEARLY RED MR TERRY BREAN 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
30 NETERMO MR RUSSELL COOPER 0 40 32.00 2.00 74.00
31 JUST A PROMISE II MISS KATIE DANIEL 0 37 58.00 0.00 95.00
32 TALIESEN MR NICHOLAS BEVAN 0 37 81.00 0.00 118.00
33 ROMAN RHYTHM MRS LOUISE PARR 0 42 5.00 73.00 120.00
4 CHEZZIES RIGHT MISS SUE HARRINGTON 0 26 10.00 0.00 36.00
5 GOLD SECRET MRS JO YEOMANS 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 PG TIPS MISS KELLY A HOGAN 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 BRIGG VIEW BISHOPS GEM MISS CAMILLA EVETTS 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 COLOUR THIS MISS CARON ROBERTS 0 29 10.00 0.00 39.00
9 BOLD CHARLIE MISS JULIE HILLMAN 0 37 0.00 2.00 39.00
E SCOOBY-DOO IV MISS STEPHANIE WORTON 0 41 E
E EPINAL DES PRES MISS LISA SUNNER 0 49 E
E COUNT VRONSKY MISS PENNY MOWLE 0 40 E
E WELTON LADY OF THE LAKE MISS ANNA KATE GORRINGE 0 40 E
E ALRIGHT TREACLE MISS CAROLINE ASHBY 0 40 0.00 E
E FIDDLERS FLOYD MISS NICOLA S MARSTON 0 40 E
HC TIA MARIA MISS GEORGINA SHARPLEY 0 46 5.00 0.00 HC
NS EWAN'S OPTIMIST MRS EMMA MINTER 0 NS
NS COTTON JENNY MRS FRAN BIRD 0 NS
NS OFF THE CUFF III MRS FIONA COX 0 NS
NS ANDRITZ REMY MARTIN DR CHRIS DUTTON 0 NS
NS ANOTHER GENERATION MR GILES CARRADINE 0 NS
R CR CALYPSO BAY II MISS EMILY TAYLOR 0 35 0.00 R CR
W MACHO MAK MR JULIAN TREVOR-ROPER 0 41 43.00 W
PN - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYBLAIR MISS LISA GEMBARSKA 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 HUGO BOSS MISS MYVANWY FENTON-MAY 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
11 WHISTLING WALLY MRS JUSTINE WARD 0 39 10.00 0.00 49.00
12 LIBERTY III MISS NIC GREENHALGH 0 41 10.00 0.00 51.00
13 CENTAUR'S SANDPIPER MR ADAM DOBSON-SEATON 0 41 10.00 0.00 51.00
14 CONSTANT JOY MISS TORIA RAIMENT 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
15 RETREATS MAGGIE II MISS ANEKA FOSTER 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
16 GABANNA MISS ANDREA LOADER 0 48 0.00 4.00 52.00
17 MONTREUIL BELLAY MR ANDREW HEFFERNAN 0 39 10.00 7.00 56.00
18 SNOWFORD KINGPIN MISS CLAIRE FOLEY 0 42 15.00 0.00 57.00
19 IMPERIAL MINT MR JOHN STUART SUTTON 0 50 10.00 0.00 60.00
2 WATERFORD V MISS HARRIET MIDDLEDITCH 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
20 JADES MAGIC MISS SOPHIE PLATT 0 45 0.00 20.00 65.00
21 CHARMING MELODY MISS EMILY POCOCK 0 39 5.00 23.00 67.00
22 TAKE THE MICK MISS JESSICA PIDCOCK 0 44 0.00 28.00 72.00
23 THE POH MRS ALYSE IMPEY 0 36 16.00 27.00 79.00
24 POSITIVE THINKING III MISS JO MUNTING 0 50 15.00 20.00 85.00
25 THOUGHT'S A PLENTY MISS ELAINE TRAGETT 0 55 15.00 20.00 90.00
26 TRULY VICE VERSA MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 50 0.00 48.00 98.00
27 TEMPLE MAUD MR GEOFFREY BLOCK 0 46 0.00 74.00 120.00
3 ROSEALIER MR GREG DICKENS 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
4 DHAULAGHIRI MRS LOUISE COLLINS 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
5 TRANSFUSION MISS CLAIRE SWAIN 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
6 DOUBLE DUTCH VII MRS SARA THOMPSON 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
7 RED ROSIE MISS JENNIFER ROSE MORGAN 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
8 STANHOPES MBLI MR IGNACIO ROMERO 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
9 POLITICAL CHARM MISS JO ASTON 0 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
E SOCKBURN NOCTURNE MRS JENNIE SADLER 0 46 5.00 E
E BRAMBLE OAK MISS SARAH GOODBAN 0 41 15.00 E
E NEBUCHEDNEZZA II MISS ANNA HOPWOOD 0 40 E
E U2 MY OLIVER TWIST MISS EMMA BACON 0 39 5.00 E U2
HC LAWRENCE TOWN MISS STEPHANIE POST 0 45 15.00 0.00 HC
NS SEE MORE INDIANS MR MARCUS CAPEL 0 NS
NS POLO BEAR MISS LORNA WRIGHT 0 NS
NS TUMBLE LAD MISS KARA WILLIAMSON 0 NS
R TUDOR LADY MISS PHILIPPA COX 0 46 24.00 R
R CALL ME JACK DR SUE RUDDOCK 0 48 10.00 R
R LEGBOURNE OLIVER MR STUART CUSS 0 37 10.00 R
R CR BANJO MISS HEATHER GRIFFITHS 0 42 0.00 R CR
R CR PEMBREY PROSPECTOR MRS ANITA DALY 0 35 19.00 R CR
W STARSAILOR MR NICK BURTON 0 36 10.00 W
W LADY ELVIRA MISS ANITA SUNTHANKAR 0 47 25.00 W
PN - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPORTING GAMBLER MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 PINFIELDS ANTIGONE MISS EMMA ROBEY 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
11 ISLAND ROBBY MISS SHARON THOMAS 0 31 10.00 6.00 47.00
12 GRAI CONSTANZA MISS BELINDA A ARTHY 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
13 SOCIETY SPICE MISS HOLLY COVENTRY 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
14 TOIL 'N' TROUBLE MR RON PEARSON 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
15 REBAS LITTLE GEM MRS BETTY ROBINSON 0 39 13.00 0.00 52.00
16 JESUS LOVES YOU MISS LISA MARRIOTT 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
17 MEISHA MISS ELLEN BINKS 0 33 20.00 0.00 53.00
18 LAWSON MISS LOUISE CUPITT 0 47 5.00 1.00 53.00
19 MIMIC OUT OF MILLIE MISS KATIE THORNLEY 0 36 15.00 2.00 53.00
2 IRISH LAUGHTER MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
20 PRIME CONCERN MS TRIXI GINGELL 0 44 5.00 4.00 53.00
21 PARKSIDE MR MURPHY MRS GILL B SHEA 0 40 10.00 4.00 54.00
22 BONUS BALL MRS ROSALIND PLATT 0 39 15.00 1.00 55.00
23 KING OF THE PIPPINS MISS CHARLEY WOODWARD 0 45 5.00 9.00 59.00
24 CODDINGTON GEORGE DR RUPERT RANSFORD 0 45 15.00 0.00 60.00
25 ISIS THE FAIR MISS LISA SIMPSON 0 42 10.00 8.00 60.00
26 EXPENSIVE MR JULIAN DOLLAR 0 40 0.00 23.00 63.00
27 ROLAND THE RAT MISS KATIE-JANE LLOYD 0 55 10.00 0.00 65.00
28 RIVENDELL FREY MISS LIZZY BRANTON 0 39 0.00 27.00 66.00
29 MR 'P' MRS KAREN CARREL 0 41 34.00 0.00 75.00
3 ROYAL MINT MISS NICOLA SMITH 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
30 JUNIPER HILL II MISS HILARY BUTLER 0 51 17.00 12.00 80.00
31 COUNTRY FROST DR JILL LEDDY 0 43 55.00 53.00 151.00
4 BENJAMIN BRIDGES MRS HAYLEY UPTON 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
5 BACK IN BUSINESS MRS SALLY CHAMBERLAIN 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
6 ON THE EDGE II MISS MARTHE HOYER ANDREASSEN 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
7 MODESTY BLAZE MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
8 UNCLE SEAMUS II MISS SORREL AUCOTT 0 39 5.00 0.00 44.00
9 WATTS HAPPENING II MISS SALLY TAYLOR 0 36 10.00 0.00 46.00
E THURLESTONE OATS MR TONY WOODWARD 0 47 10.00 E
E ECOWARRIOR MISS KATIE FEETHAM 0 38 0.00 E
E TOP JAPARA MISS HANNAH BATE 0 30 E
E BOODELICIOUS MISS JOANNE GEDDES 0 45 34.00 E
E BALDUNGAN MISS MIRANDA SELDON-TRUSS 0 37 5.00 E
HC SIXTH SENSE MRS FRANCES DORRIAN 0 39 0.00 0.00 HC
NS CARNIVAL RANGOON DR SCOTT RALPH 0 NS
NS CLYDE MRS ABEGAIL SMITH 0 NS
R JUST ORSON MRS SALLY ROWLEY WILLIAMS 0 43 52.00 R
R CR IT'S HONEY MISS IMOGEN ADDISON 0 53 R CR
W MAWDAWR DR SUE RUDDOCK 0 39 W
W MY KINCAID MISS MAGGIE UNDERWOOD 0 43 W
PN - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LADY TIFFANY MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 KILLY NURE MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 40 19.00 0.00 59.00
11 DR CHOCOLATE MR JONATHAN WILLIS 0 50 10.00 0.00 60.00
12 DIAMOND LIZZY MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 41 0.00 20.00 61.00
13 SEA MIST MRS REBECCA SMITH 0 42 0.00 27.00 69.00
14 CROWN ACQUISITION MRS GILL B SHEA 0 52 15.00 5.00 72.00
15 RED STORM MR STEPHEN PAXTON 0 43 15.00 14.00 72.00
16 A LITTLE BIT SQUIFFY MISS TOMMA SPILMAN 0 44 30.00 0.00 74.00
17 EBONY STAR III MISS CLAIRE ROCKELL 0 42 27.00 5.00 74.00
18 FINNEGAN BEGINAGIN MISS LOUISE HARTIS 0 53 0.00 24.00 77.00
19 LACKLEA BOY MISS RACHAEL FINCH 0 51 15.00 12.00 78.00
2 FERNDALE BANBRIDGE MR DUDLEY THOMPSON 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
20 CAFFREY II MS KAREN JONES 0 42 10.00 26.00 78.00
21 MI PERCEPTION MR RUSS HARDY 0 52 12.00 24.00 88.00
22 A CERTAIN PANACHE MISS SARAH HARRINGTON 0 46 15.00 28.00 89.00
23 FLORRIE MR ANTHONY BINKS 0 45 28.00 26.00 99.00
24 MANITOBA DUKE MISS SALLY RAWSTHORNE 0 38 62.00 6.00 106.00
25 FREE SPIRIT II MR RUSSELL COOPER 0 39 44.00 33.00 116.00
26 LOCH AWAY MISS LAURA BROOKS 0 39 39.00 85.00 163.00
3 NORTHERN GREY MISS HARRIET MIDDLEDITCH 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 LUCK OF THE DEVIL MISS HANNAH BATE 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
5 RIVER MAGIC MR JAMES HAMILTON 0 36 10.00 0.00 46.00
6 DISCOVERY MR JONATHAN WILLIS 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
7 DUTCH KNIGHT MRS SALLY CHAMBERLAIN 0 33 5.00 12.00 50.00
8 QUEEN BEE IV DR SARAH MYHILL 0 44 5.00 4.00 53.00
9 ARCHERS ANNIE MRS ROZ WARD DAVIES 0 57 0.00 0.00 57.00
E WHITSUN MISS JESSICA MAY 0 47 E
E FINELINE MISS LUCY BROADHEAD 0 47 0.00 E
E GORTMORE MIGHTY MOUSE MISS MEIKE BIEGEL 0 37 0.00 E
E FLORENCE JOSEPHINE MRS ANNE LORETTO 0 47 15.00 E
E CONTINENTAL BENTLEY MISS JOANNE SMITH 0 44 34.00 E
E SASKIA II MS JUDY GOUGH 0 51 E
E WHO'S FANCY MISS CATHY TAIT 0 52 E
NS IT'S JUST MUTLEY MISS SARAH CHANDLER 0 NS
NS MR HETHERSETT MR GILES CARRADINE 0 NS
NS EAGLE RIDGE MISS NICOLA COX 0 NS
NS QU'APPELLE MRS CHLOE PERRY 0 NS
NS GOODFELLOWS ICARUS MRS JENNY LEVETT 0 NS
R GALVARNOS GOOD OMEN MISS IMOGEN ADDISON 0 39 5.00 R
R SCATTERED CLOUDS MISS SALLY TAYLOR 0 38 5.00 R
R CODDINGTON SUSIE DR RUPERT RANSFORD 0 47 R
R CR TRICYCLE MISS CLAIRE HOOKE 0 42 R CR
R CR LITTLE TIGER DR POLLY M TAYLOR 0 49 R CR
W THE BOSS III MR STEPHEN PAXTON 0 43 5.00 W
W CROWN TANZANITE MRS JACKIE MACCALLUM 0 37 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news