ASTON-LE-WALLS (1)ASTON-LE-WALLS (1)

ASTON-LE-WALLS (1)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Saturday 2 to Sunday 3 March 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Entries Secretary - Tissie Reason
Contact Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Course description

Aston-le-Walls will continue to provide educational and varied, well presented fences at all levels. Courses will be varied and will incorporate more new fences for 2019. We have our own irrigation equipment so all courses will be watered as necessary.

Official website

Aston-Le-Walls

Event schedule

Entries open

19 January 2019

Entries close

12 February 2019

Ballot date

5 February 2019 12:00 noon

Ballot period

March
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Tissie Reason

Entries Secretary

The Hovel, Washbrook Farm, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details
Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Naomi McAleese

SJ Course Designer

Mr Robin Delforge

Stabling Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Aston-Le-Walls, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 608 417 053. Please make cheques payable to WASHBROOK FARM LTD. 
INTERNET entries are preferred on www.bdwp.co.uk. Internet entries must be paid by ballot date or entries will be rejected. FAXED entries will NOT be accepted. If you require similar times to another competitor, please ensure that both entries ask this in the Special Requests section of the entry.

ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 25 Feb 2019 00:00 by telephoning . REFUND POLICY - No refund after ballot date unless replaced - see Rule 4.11.
STARTING TIMES are available between 28 Feb 2019 18:00 and 28 Feb 2019 20:00 from 07721 551713. and at www.bdwp.co.uk. Entry and start fees include VAT.  Starting Fees payable on collection of numbers (cash preferred please).

Stabling

Please contact Stabling Manager, Robin Delforge by email rdelforge.aston@gmail.com or telephone 07375508781. On-site stabling will be allocated on a first come first served basis & thereafter local stabling will be allocated.  All stabling is on straw.  If you require shavings, please bring your own & inform the Stabling Manager.  If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made.  No refund of stabling fees after late entry surcharge date.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 07721 551713.
ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted.
HELPERS - Competitors able to provide help on the day in some capacity will receive some priority in the event of a ballot.
WASHBROOK FARM is home to a shooting enterprise and therefore dogs must be kept on leads at all times. ENTRANCE POLICY - Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted free including all occupants.

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation: Mrs Darbyshire 01327 260338/07740 853086; Mrs Burton 01295 770234/07778 991527. Refreshments available throughout the event.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE100Open Saturday £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £94.40 £17.00 View
BE90Open Sunday £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £94.40 £17.00 View
BE80(T) Sunday £70.36 £7.56 £77.92 £89.92 £17.00 View
BE100 Saturday
Sunday
£74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £94.40 £17.00 View
BE90 Saturday
Sunday
£74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £94.40 £17.00 View

Classes and fees

Two sections of BE90 Dressage may take place on the Friday & other dressage may take place the day before - please tick appropriate box on entry form if able to do so.  Show Jumping and the majority (perhaps all, depending on the timetable) of the dressage will be on the all-weather arena. Start fee includes VAT. 

Prizes

BE90 & BE100: prize money will be awarded. ALL PRIZE MONEY: Lower Limit. 

Entries Received

Class Entries
BE90Open 47
BE100 177
Class Entries
BE90 168
BE80(T) 73
BE100Open 96

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 IXION Hannah Bate
0 TWOMILEBORRIS Kitty King
0 DIRECT CRUZ Ben Way
0 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Ben Way
0 HIGHLIGHT Hannah Bate
0 OSH DOUGIE Dan Jocelyn
0 DONNERSTAG Toby Bancroft
0 MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Lizzie Baugh
0 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Jemima Snipe
0 SARCO WOOD Sophie Evans
0 MIDNIGHT MERLOT Harriet Dickin
0 CALZINI Evelyn Titterton
0 FIVALE INDIAN ART Eve Hobbs
0 BEE POSITIVE Devon Street
0 GODINGTON UMBRIA II Katie Louisa Paul
0 JIGILO JUNIOR Cecily Hopkins
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Jaymee Savill
0 ARABELLA II Tilly Berendt
0 UNCLE DESMOND Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend
0 HARRY OH Abigail Williams
0 KEC DUSTIN Maddy Spring
0 MAGICPRINCE Eliza Mccalmont
0 LAKOTA GHOST Harriet Boddy
0 REDGATE III Millie Wilson Fitzgerald
0 MIDSUMMER PICNIC Jodie Baker
0 GODS GROUND Olive Nicholls
0 RICKY ROLLER Lesley Barwise-munro
0 EL VENCEDOR Karen Lynch
0 NEWMARKET VISION Bill Levett
0 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Bill Levett
0 SHANNONDALE MARIO Bill Levett
0 SO SMART Ben Way
0 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Nicole Mills
0 DERINOGHRAN RAMBLER Nicole Mills
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Kate Tarrant
0 MAJOR BLIZZARD Helen Tedaldi
0 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Isabella Miners
0 EVERT Eve Hodder
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Michael Doo
0 ATHLEET V Jenny Levett
0 ZOPPAH KARLA Joe Lethbridge
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Libby Seed
0 BORRIS BRADLEY Maddy Young
0 KINGSTON DAVID Olive Nicholls
0 ROYAL PRINCE II UNKNOWN RIDER
0 RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 FORTUNE III Kevin Mcnab
0 CHEEKY CASPER Charlotte Bull
0 CONTRAST Z Jessica McLeod
0 ABBEYDALE ROLLER Charlotte James
0 THE HEROS PROMISE Megan Ellis
0 CREEVAGH CHARM Annabel Mason
0 SVS ARAMIS Meg Munro
0 ENSEMBLE Jessica Morris
0 WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Lisa Freckingham
0 TOTAL MIRACLE Coral Keen
0 THE RAG MAN Julian Mash
0 ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Ellie Hastings
0 CAORAN BEG HERO Alice Grassly
0 CASTELLO 236 Kathryn Robinson
0 AVA III Vicki Lowe
0 CATHERSTON ORATOR Hannah Whitney
0 QUINTESSENTIAL III Coral Keen
0 SWISS MAID Sara Chittleburgh
0 CASHMANS DIAMOND Lisa Pilbeam
0 PARADISE CITY Kerry Gibson
0 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Jaymee Savill
0 CAJUN 9 James Sommerville
0 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Francesca Swallow
0 CUSTER OF THE WEST Harriet Dickin
0 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Georgina Cooper
0 JACK D Becky Woolven
0 IRISH KONNECTION Natasha Anson
0 SPORTY PATCH Emily Gresty
0 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Chloe Fitzgerald
0 JOURNEY MAN III Martin Froude
0 LEONIDAS III Emma Pullon
0 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Poppy Pugh
0 RIPCORD Melanie Arnold
0 CROSSDRUM ARKADE Joe Hardwick
0 SAPHIR DU RHEU Charlotte Alexander
0 WISH LIST Teri Rudkin
0 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Sam Gillespie
0 MONBEG RISE Ben Way
0 FMSH RAMIRO Martyn Johnson
0 HATRICK II Myles West
0 DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Lauren Wilson
0 ICARUS X Ben Way
0 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Emily Roads
0 KANNAMBA Louise Barbour
0 HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
0 COROYALE Sarah Bullimore
0 SAUNDERSCOURT DIAMOND GUY Vicky Rieunier
0 FERNHILL FLYBY Martyn Johnson
0 BAILEYS GOLD Lucy Goy
0 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Lucinda Behrens
0 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Michael Jackson
0 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Amelia Ashworth
0 TOWNEND BALOU Cecilia M Bradley
0 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Camilla Hardie
0 GRAND REVOLUTION Myles West
0 TOUCH OF LUXURY James McCullough
0 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Laura Bingham
0 CATCH THE BEEVER Eleanor Binns
0 NADIVA E Will Crawley
0 TRIPLE DREAM Natalie Gaibani
0 KODAK II Olivia Davies
0 EVERT II Samantha Moody
0 GLYNDWR R John Jones
0 PASCHA Ellie Martindale
0 TINKA S DE NIRO James McCullough
0 VENZ BOUCHERON Samantha Cant
0 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Georgina Reece
0 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Harriet George
0 RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy
0 FOOLS IN LOVE Hayden Hankey
0 GREAT DEMEANOR Nicky Hill
0 OSBORNE STARDUST David Britnell
0 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Kevin Mcnab
0 IMPERIUS ROYALE Lauren Cranham
0 CASH IN HAND Grace Taylor
0 BARRALANDS BOY Lucy Watts
0 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Imogen Murray
0 KNIGHTS BEAU Matilda Wadeson
0 DIRECT CONTENDER Jessica Corser
0 MULIEBRILE Jessica Smith
0 NODDY ON THE VODDY Jessica Corser
0 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Kate Churton
0 THE BURGOMEISTER Rachael Willetts
0 CALVIN V S Z Natalie Alexander
0 GODINUS CB Teri Rudkin
0 IRENE LEVA Rhian Smith
0 A VANISHING ILLUSION Amelia Walker
0 RAPID GLOBAL VB George Hilton-jones
0 JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor
0 TEST PILOT Izzy Taylor
0 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Ottilie Salwey
0 MACADAM JEWEL Charlotte Bull
0 HONEY ROSE Fern Thomas
0 AURORA III George Hilton-jones
0 BONMAHON ARTIST Natasha Turner
0 REGGIE BOY Phoebe Anderson
0 DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Izzy Taylor
0 DUNNY ONE Ottilie Salwey
0 DUGATTI Louise Kaiser
0 PSF UNDERDUN Fiona Moore
0 TRENERTH PIMMS Lily Sweet
0 IVIAN II Kevin Mcnab
0 COOLKISS D ARGENCES Arthur Duffort
0 RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort
0 ENFANT TERRIBLE C Suzy Smith
0 VIOLETTA B Imogen Murray
0 BRANDO DE CHEREL Arthur Duffort
0 GALWAYBAY LUCKY Harry Moran
0 CVS BARRIE BUG Scott Wallace
0 PROMETHEUS II Melissa Joannides
0 FARINKO NIEUWMOED Florrie Dyer
0 DILANO Z Victoria Wentworth
0 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Alex Kennedy
0 ACE BLACK Suzy Smith
0 CHARLIE XI Cathy Skull
0 NOBLE KNIGHT II Harry Horgan
0 RAFIKI HHS Tomas Hanlon
0 CLASS OCCASION Harry Horgan
0 DHERMES DU NIRO Emily Prangnell
0 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Harry Horgan
0 SAINT CALEDONIA Elena Palmer
0 GOLDEN GUN UK George Hopwell
0 FOLLOW THAT HIGH Jessica Scott
0 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Celia Marino
0 LITTLE ELLIE Ellis Louise Stibbs
0 RLE CHLOE Lisa Pilbeam
0 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Louise Harwood
0 INDIGO MIST Annabel Carthy
0 THE CAVALIERS KING Kate Tarrant
0 UNCLE SNOW Mark Todd
0 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Nikki Page
0 DIRTY ARI Kate Carson
0 JKS TOPGUN Charlotte Hordle
0 ARCADIAN IMP Harry Rugman
0 BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood
0 IRISH LENNIE Tanya Nevile
0 ASHWEY LAURENZO Tomas Cousillas
0 HUBERLIENES T Annabel Carthy
0 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Briony Grose
0 MASTER WICKHAM Claire Lewis
0 SHANNONDALE JEDI Bill Levett
0 COOL REIGN Mark Todd
0 RATHDUFF MASTER Kate Tarrant
0 ZARENTO VDL Sarah Warner
0 VENDI CRUZ Kitty King
0 WELL DIGGER Myles West
0 WORTHY ILLUSION Jo Hales
0 SLIGO CANDYMAN Oliver Townend
0 SAVIOUR SAND Callum Banfield
0 FERNHILL MOJITO Kitty King
0 MY GRAND ILLUSION Billy Marshall
0 LADY OF HARLEM Nini French
0 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Jaimee Broadley
0 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Livi Hosking
0 DAWN CHORUS Jo Hales
0 WILMA BOBBY Harriet Beeby Wynn
0 NELSON DE LA POMME Oliver Townend
0 MELLERAY HILL Georgina Beeby Wynn
0 KIVALDI Callum Banfield
0 GAVROCHE II Victoria Heleno
0 PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Josh Thompson
0 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Toni Dimond
0 TILDORADO S William Scott
0 CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Sally Chamberlain
0 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Jodie Seddon
0 IM THE ONE Chloe Fitzgerald
0 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Katie Strelczuk
0 LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse
0 DON CARMO P Verity Daughtrey
0 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Islay Riddick
0 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Erin Jennings
0 RED NED II Charlotte Lagomarsino
0 HAVANA II Emily Crichton
0 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Jaya O’neill
0 LISLAIRD BARNEY Emilia Andrade-brown
0 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Rosie Mcdermott

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 FRANKIE III Emily Phillips
0 EMBLA TOPNOTCH Helen P Gale
0 MR POTTS Amber Skelton
0 NOTHING A WAY Victoria Mitchell
0 SNOW STORM II Angela Rowberry
0 SILKEN THOUGHTS Eleanor Warner-jones
0 RED HILL AIMEE Rachel Hughes
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Paul Lander
0 GLYNEBOURNE BLACK BEAN Meg Matthews
0 TIPPERARY CONKER Gabriella Herbert
0 CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Liane March
0 ARDFIELD LORD Orla Stott
0 THINK TANK THINK Sophia Icke
0 ARDFIELD TOWER Keeva Stott
0 AP SKYS THE LIMIT Briony King
0 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Paul Corfield
0 KINGS CHRYSTAL MAZE Ross Giessler
0 TOLANTYBE Z Caroline Basnett
0 MY RUSSEL Heather Sherer
0 IMPERIAL MELODY Mary Stewart
0 PUSH THE BUTTON II Lizzy Jackson
0 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Stella Bunn
0 EASY PEASY II Clare Cottingham
0 RED QUEST II Lucy Robinson
0 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Victoria Merredy
0 JACKS LIZZIE Sarah Hedges
0 MC STARBOY Niamh Warburton
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Megan Ratcliff
0 DUKE OF MOY Amanda Lewis
0 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Liberty Fogden
0 EVERY CLOUD Charlotte Turner
0 OK CASEY Su Jones
0 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Beverley Mattelaer
0 ILRINDA VDL Emma Shoesmith
0 MISS JOSIE Hannah Bird
0 FERNHILL DUKE Eleanor Newton
0 THE CAPTAIN Toby Bancroft
0 DERROON ALLEGRA Annabel Walsh
0 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Philippa Hendry
0 ZEALOUS Alannah Dunstan
0 HSH HIGH HOPES Becky Morrish
0 FELLA II Katie Pollock
0 HARTHILL MADONNA Emma Shoesmith
0 HEROS LAMP Hannah Bird
0 MOON DANCER III Susy Escuder
0 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Maddy Young
0 SATIN DREAM Eleanor Binns
0 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Rhiannon Medlicott
0 MOLLYS VICTORY Isabel Rugman
0 FABRIANO II Emma Alexander
0 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
0 SLEEPLESS IN SEATTLE Darcy Wray
0 CANALETTO D ORVAUX Antonia Shriane
0 EMMAS DIAMOND BAY Emma Alexander
0 SALTARE Myles Mentiply-Johnson
0 JERRY V Ellie Martindale
0 CEASER II Georgie Ward
0 HUMBUG IV Charlie Webb
0 LACEY KLW Kelly-louise Wade
0 THE MEXICAN Alexander Dobres
0 GRAFENBEEREN Lara Bryant
0 MULLINGAR Perdy Humfrey
0 BURLEY MORSE Alexandra Horne
0 SWELL TOUCHDUN John Westmore
0 KILLANEY SUPRISE Caro Hammond
0 DIRKA CK Z Sue Colley
0 BILLY EVITA Rachel Pferdekamper
0 ROOKWOOD BOY Andrea Cartwright
0 ECO S GAMEBIRD Saffron Thornhill
0 IMPY DIAMOND Charlotte Harrison-gates
0 CAEGRW CLARA Poppy Clark
0 SHADOWS PRINCE Ellie Bierton
0 LOUGHANROE MISS Erin Sommerville
0 ARKADE FIRE Kate Allely
0 KILTEALY BRIDGE Elena Fossey
0 CHEQUIDAM Z Louise Webb
0 WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Alice Salwey
0 DUNNE SURPRISE Ellie Warham
0 KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Holly Wylde
0 QUACKERS II Francesca Warham
0 BALLYRUSH HARRY Rebecca Moreton
0 XFACTOR HERO Jodie Day
0 THE BOATMAN Jemima Upton
0 GREY ENTERPRISE Kerry Arnold-Herrick
0 MISERDEN ROYAL OCCASION Scott Wallace
0 ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece
0 APRIL SHOWER II Jodie Day
0 CENTRE STAGE Jemima Upton
0 CAILIN II Amanda Bernard
0 RUN FOR FUN Chloe Whitney
0 COUNTING STARS Victoria Newitt
0 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick
0 CHEBSEY MINT Jemima Snipe
0 KASS Tasha De Grave
0 STOLEN KISS Caroline Ellis
0 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Jackie Tait
0 MEREHEAD Emma Brinkworth
0 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY James Sommerville
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Scott Wallace
0 WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders
0 ROSIE XIII Lizzie Forbes
0 FANTASTIC JACK Chrystia Reynolds
0 CHAKIRA Lauren Ulyett
0 CARNMORE VILLAGE Faye Durman
0 KIKI III Sophie Lammas
0 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Amy-louise Harris
0 BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Megan Elphick
0 TIGER TARANTINO Georgina Andrew
0 LAGANS LIAM Josie Brettell
0 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Eleanor Sparkes
0 MY FRIEND JACKSON Zoe Voorspuy
0 DRAW THE LINE II Victoria Povey
0 SIR MONTAGUE Penny Coe
0 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Lucy Care
0 MISS ESPERANZA Laura Mahoney
0 MISS LARA Megan Elphick
0 LARA V Tara Kay
0 ROYMORE BOY Mahony Knight
0 HOLME PARK KUDOS Katherine Ann Smith
0 VARO TWO CHIPS Emilie Lyons
0 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Judith Hodges
0 JUBILEE PARTY Holly Clarke
0 CASTLELAWN GOLD Izzy Falle
0 AMANDAS Tara Kay
0 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Annabelle Miners
0 ABECE D AUR Mimi Roberts
0 CLEODORE Ellie Savage
0 UCS SUBARU Laura Smith
0 AMBERS ECHO Krissie Ivings
0 INCA VI Mahony Knight
0 WILLOW LEAF Ali Berry
0 CATHERSTON OSIANA Charlotte Dicker
0 LITTLE SUNDANCE Poppy Field
0 FRANK IN TOUCH Mathew Maskill
0 ACE LIGHTNING Guy Cubitt
0 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Mouse Robinson
0 PIGBUSH TRICKY Skye Kay
0 KENNYS LAD Bridget Herdman
0 TOP STAR II Georgie Jones
0 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes
0 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Charlotte Dicker
0 MULLAGH SHANE George Vergerson-rowley
0 SEVEN TIMES THREE George Vergerson-rowley
0 ARTURO CAVALIER Caitlin Holgate-Davey
0 BURLINGTON FISHER Katy Mannix
0 WICKLOW DANCER Lucinda Brookes
0 PEWTER II Amy Meager
0 DOWNTON CALLY Lucinda Brookes
0 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Lisa Freckingham
0 DOWNTON COCO Lucinda Brookes
0 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Lisa Freckingham
0 KILLINICK DANCER Elizabeth Northcote
0 CALCOURT LEONARDO Sophie Westmore
0 THE UNIT Oscar Gritz
0 ALL THE LIFE Daniel Baddeley
0 HILL BILLY ROCK Ruth Whitmore
0 NEGRITA BONITA Sue Adam
0 DARCEY TRUFFLE Laura Sharpe
0 CARMO BEECH Carol Smith
0 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Annie Robertson
0 SPIRIT OF FELIX Chloe Fry
0 CARALTO Stephen Paxton
0 TARA STAR Lily Ergatoudis
0 BEAUCARNEA Jessamy Reece
0 BLACK BLAKENEY Susan C Tupman
0 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Clare Mowbray
0 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
0 ARCTIC MOON Sarah Charles

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 BALOUTERO Stella Bunn
0 COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Anna-louise Mackinnon
0 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Becky Scammell
0 GARVIE BAY Lynette Taylor
0 LUNA BLUE Isabelle Smith
0 PROSPECT HENRY Patricia Noriko Gallagher
0 PARKMORE GUS Sophie Ewen
0 CORRIB DANCER Annieka Bacon
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Domenica Dryer
0 PENDANCER MICKEY BRICKS Hayley Dolby
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Ruth Randle
0 LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Sarah Bellamy
0 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Rachel Williams
0 SEABROOK BLUE BASIL Kathryn Topley
0 CAMBLIN OHIO Maria Ayiotis
0 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Milly Assheton
0 DISCOURS D UN ROI Annabel Mccourt
0 WINE DIAMOND Naomi Harbour
0 GLIDAWN DIAMOND BOUNCER Kate Parker
0 CILLBHRID KATE Elizabeth Horne
0 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Jessica Murray
0 SPOTLESS HARLEQUIN Millie Hindley
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Sharon Marshall
0 LORD LUCAS Lucy Greenfield
0 LUX HOT Karen E Arlott
0 TWYFORD CASCADE Cara Mannix
0 BLAZING SUN Chloe Donochie
0 HOMER DELIGHT Emily Banfield
0 IMPERIAL TANGLE Deborah Burrell
0 FREDDIE STEADY GO Freya Abbott
0 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Toby Bancroft
0 D.F. PAUL Holly Maudlin
0 RATHCLINE DUN SHADOW Holly Farr
0 DIAMORE Lauren Larter
0 JELSON Lucy Collecott
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Caitlin Captainino
0 BROCKLODGE BEN Bea Wheeler
0 ROMEO X Sarah Newell
0 QUITE STORMY Mila Cabianca
0 HIGHLEY LIKELY Katie Blundell
0 CRINKLE CRAGS Alfie Haynes
0 WANSTEAD DARK SIDE OF RHE MOON Kirstie Wright
0 LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall
0 CLOCHANARD SILVER CAPTAIN Alexandra Owen
0 KNOCKANE SWEETIE Megan Oxley
0 HALCYON PERIDOT Freya Mason
0 EASY DOES IT II Demi Davis
0 MAVRO LUX Z Liz Long
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Rochelle Taylor-smith
0 DOLAN JACK Lizzie Forbes
0 BARUM ARGONAUT Charlotte Shevket
0 BALLYDEELY DIAMOND BOY Georgie Fisk
0 YES WE CAN Elise Kings
0 TOWNSEND PINK CHAMPAGNE Clare Powell
0 LIVELY LILY Katie Pettigrew
0 DANESFORT BOY Sophie Mann
0 RASPUTIN VI Kelly Brown
0 LUCKY JIM II Sarah Silman
0 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Tessa Obrien
0 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Evie Mackel
0 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Lexie Brennan
0 LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Sienna De Gale
0 WICKED GAMES Georgie Ward
0 MY UPTONS BIBBLE BABBLE Sue Eeley
0 ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Rebecca Fairbairn
0 JONES VDL Sunny Asplin
0 ROUGH TERRAIN Skye Pleydell-bouverie
0 NICHOLASVILLE Alice Collins-youngs
0 BENJAMIN BLUE II Elaine Bench
0 RED HILL CARIAD Joanne Hughes
0 MAX XXIII Georgia Coe
0 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Rachel Bailye

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling
0 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Lucy Gasston
0 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Lucy Gasston
0 MCALLISTER Amy Cooper
0 DROMBANE DASSETT Kate Rocher-Smith
0 G STAR James Sommerville
0 BEATLE Alex Adams
0 MALTESER DU CAREL Susie Gladders
0 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mark Sartori
0 COMPLETELY MINT Sarah Beadle
0 EBONY ROSE II Jean Bradley
0 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Becky Woolven
0 DEL PIERO III Millie Simons
0 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Honor Barker
0 CLUE Z Claire Gregson
0 HERA S Imogen White
0 SYCAMORE LAD Nancy Eadie
0 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Mia Chopping
0 LOUISES PET Charlotte Hogg
0 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Karoline Fawcett
0 HARDY III Ella Bubb
0 FLORA LADY Alexa Iona - Smith
0 DARCY V Emma Dobby
0 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Gini Hope
0 LEONARDO DE LUX Charlotte Kennedy
0 HAMIRO Charlotte Agnew
0 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Sarah Marshall
0 HALONA A SPRIG Anna Tapner
0 GALLEY PROOF Nicky Hill
0 BEAGHMORE MAT Lucy Holland
0 HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Lauren Cranham
0 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Harriet Deeming
0 SMOKEY DIAMOND Nancy Eadie
0 CANTELLO G Hestia Jewell
0 DASSETT SUPREME Alice Rocher
0 FARE Imogen Murray
0 GREY FINNSKY Alexandra Farrar-fry
0 LAFRANCO LARRY Charlotte Harrison-gates
0 MAGIC MILLIE Polly Kilgour
0 RATHMOYLE KING Joshua Levett
0 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Joshua Levett
0 UNCLE AUSTIN Joshua Levett
0 RED DANDY Holly Clarke
0 ISLAND BOY II Rosie Olver
0 GALILEO 7 Amity Thwaites
0 BOY IV Chantelle Boyden
0 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Benjamin Darby
0 ALIGNMENT Scarlett Wills
0 HATHAWAY QUALITY Delphi Parkinson
0 EXPLOSION VMH Shelley Goodwin
0 WILDERWOOD STORM Isny O'Donnell
0 FALVARO Georgina Herrling
0 MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker
0 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Jaymee Savill
0 DUNARLEN Olivia Hearnden
0 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Zoe Kerr
0 THE PROSPECTOR Sophie Browne
0 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Indi Hine
0 THE IRISH LASS Stephanie Sacks
0 ROSWAT SPARROW Leila Ruane
0 HIARADO Jodie Amos
0 THE TEAM MATE Serena Vitalini
0 GUIDARO Stephanie Sacks
0 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Frederick Cooper
0 COROMANDEL II Amelia Walker
0 FURICH TEJO Jess Falle
0 JIMMY TOO SHOES Emily Rucker
0 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Bronte Monks
0 CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Leila Ruane
0 MR BLUESKIES Daisy Amin
0 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Ibble Watson
0 POPSTAR III Lisa Pilbeam
0 TEACHMOR JOEY Katie Wrennall
0 THE MASTERS REBEL Esme Powell
0 VATTRICK Francesca Weymouth
0 FORGED MISCHIEF Lucy Care
0 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Sam Gillespie
0 GLOBAL H Jemima Stratton
0 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
0 CENDORA Ben Way
0 NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
0 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Martyn Johnson
0 ACCESS BILL Ella Ricci
0 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Kitty King
0 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Oliver Townend
0 PURDIES DAFFODILLY Mark Ford
0 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Georgina Brennan
0 WILLEYS MAYDAY Victoria Clarke
0 SAN SOLO Imo Brook
0 BALLYBAY LADY Isabel Rugman
0 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Chris Young
0 BILLY ORINOCO Gemma Gurvidi
0 DALI III Gemma Gurvidi
0 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Harry Meade
0 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Harry Meade
0 BALLYFORE OH MAN Lucinda Behrens
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (XX) Date: Apr 24-25 2018 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 HOLLOWAY FABIO Miss Katie Richards 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
11 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 25 4.00 1.60 30.60
12 ROCK DE BOAT Mrs. Sarah Way 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
13 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Day 0 2 28 0.00 4.00 32.00
14 HALSTON JEROME Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 2 28.5 0.00 3.60 32.10
15 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
16 FLEMINGTON RUBY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 28.5 0.00 5.20 33.70
17 LUPICORDE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
18 TALBOTS CLARA Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
19 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28.3 4.00 4.80 37.10
2 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 14 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
20 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
21 BALLINAGORE CHANCE Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
22 RINGWOOD ASTON Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 28.8 4.00 5.20 38.00
23 CARRIGBAWN BILLY Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 32 4.00 2.40 38.40
24 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
25 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 0 32 4.00 4.40 40.40
26 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
27 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 30.3 8.00 6.00 44.30
28 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rachel Fone 0 0 31 8.00 6.00 45.00
29 PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 35 8.00 2.40 45.40
3 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 12 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
30 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 28 11.00 7.20 46.20
31 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33 16.00 0.40 49.40
32 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 33.3 16.00 3.20 52.50
33 LIMBO II Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 33 8.00 12.00 53.00
34 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.5 15.00 9.20 54.70
35 GARANDE Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 33 0.00 24.00 57.00
36 RLE CHLOE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 30.8 21.00 5.60 57.40
37 DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 28.8 8.00 25.20 62.00
38 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 41.3 20.00 4.00 65.30
4 CASTLERICHMOND STAR Miss Lydia Hannon 0 10 26.8 0.00 0.80 27.60
5 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
6 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 6 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
7 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Emma Pike 0 4 25.8 0.00 3.20 29.00
8 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
9 ISINGTON SAND SPIRIT Miss Caroline Harris 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
E UR GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E UR
W IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.5 4.00 W W
W MARCH ON MARSDEN Miss Piggy French 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE SARAMBI Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 W W W W
W TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr James Mccullough 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 CASSANOVA KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
11 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 HANSON DHI Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28.5 4.00 3.60 36.10
13 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
14 BISCUIT MAN Mr Mark Corbett 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
15 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Miss Nikki Page 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
16 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 23.5 16.00 0.00 39.50
17 ROYAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 2 30.8 0.00 10.00 40.80
18 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 28.5 0.00 12.40 40.90
19 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 2 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
2 GENIA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
20 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mrs Ann Taylor 0 2 35.3 0.00 6.00 41.30
21 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 2 36.3 0.00 5.60 41.90
22 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.00 42.50
23 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 2 40 0.00 3.60 43.60
24 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 33.8 10.00 0.40 44.20
25 QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.00 45.80
26 LYNWOOD FREE TIME Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.40 45.90
27 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 47.8 0.00 0.00 47.80
28 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 33.8 4.00 12.40 50.20
29 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 38.3 4.00 10.80 53.10
3 JUBILEE PRINCESS Miss Georgie Strang 0 12 26.8 0.00 2.40 29.20
30 BLOOMFIELD BANTRY Mrs Carina Evans 0 0 30.5 15.00 10.80 56.30
31 HEADLEYS DOUBLEDOWN Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 40.8 8.00 8.40 57.20
32 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 36.8 13.00 16.00 65.80
33 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 33 0.00 32.80 65.80
34 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 37.3 0.00 28.80 66.10
35 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 33.8 0.00 35.20 69.00
36 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 36.5 8.00 36.00 80.50
4 CURLY GIRL Miss Holly Woodhead 0 10 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 HUMPHREY VI Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 6 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
7 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 4 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
8 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'Connor 0 4 27.3 4.00 1.60 32.90
9 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 4 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
E BE MIGHTY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 40.3 E E E
E UR IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E UR
HC BLARNEY TILIA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 25 0.00 10.40 HC
W JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 31.8 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EMOTION II Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 GRAND CRU E Miss Lauren Stanley 0 4 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
11 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
12 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 2 32.3 0.00 4.80 37.10
13 MISS MONEYPENNY V Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 30.8 4.00 2.80 37.60
14 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'Connor 0 2 31.3 0.00 7.20 38.50
15 HARLASSIMO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
16 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 29.3 4.00 7.20 40.50
17 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 30.8 4.00 8.00 42.80
18 DRUMNACONNELL QUALITY Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.20 43.00
19 STORM CRUISE Miss Nini French 0 0 33.3 8.00 2.40 43.70
2 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
20 BUGSY VI Miss Jennifer Whitton 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.00 43.80
21 BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 2 31.5 0.00 13.20 44.70
22 HARDINGVILLE SUNRISE Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.5 8.00 11.20 49.70
23 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 34.3 8.00 8.00 50.30
24 WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 32.5 4.00 14.00 50.50
25 DAIMLER Miss Maxine Smith 0 0 31 0.00 24.80 55.80
26 WESTON LARA Miss Alice Pegley 0 0 27.8 26.00 3.60 57.40
27 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.3 0.00 26.40 58.70
28 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 26.8 0.00 32.00 58.80
29 HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 28.8 16.00 18.40 63.20
3 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Susie Berry 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
30 KILCOLTRIM KATXI Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 34 4.00 26.00 64.00
31 SSH TOM BOY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32 0.00 34.00 66.00
32 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.8 0.00 35.20 66.00
33 MONARTS RENOIR Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 37.3 12.00 19.20 68.50
34 COEUR D ELLE Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 32.3 18.00 65.60 115.90
4 JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 8 27.5 0.00 3.20 30.70
6 MGH APRIL Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 6 29.8 1.00 0.80 31.60
7 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 BIZZBEE GERY Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 4 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
E UR THURLES SILVER ROSE Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 29.3 E E E UR
HC HARTLEYMANOR VICEROY Mr Max Warburton 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 HC
W IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 30.8 8.00 W W
W PETERMAN Miss Kimm Bakker 0 0 33 27.00 W W
W ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.8 0.00 W W
W BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 32.5 4.00 W W
W PENHILL CELTIC ROLEX Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 27.5 0.00 W W
W ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 W W W W
W BOLEYBAWN QUEEN Miss Molly Brown 0 0 33.8 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 16 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 4 29.3 4.00 1.60 34.90
11 FLIGHT MASTER Miss Laura Collett 0 2 29.5 0.00 6.40 35.90
12 APPALACHIA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
13 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.00 37.30
14 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
15 GRANDIS OSCAR Mr Angus Smales 0 2 34.5 0.00 4.00 38.50
16 IRIANA PFB Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
17 DONE TIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 27.5 12.00 0.00 39.50
18 FORT MCMURRAY Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
19 HANNA FS Mr Dannie Morgan 0 2 27.3 0.00 14.40 41.70
2 CASPER XVII Miss Chloe Pearson 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
21 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 32.8 0.00 9.60 42.40
22 JESMOND NOIR Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 31.3 12.00 0.80 44.10
23 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38.3 4.00 5.20 47.50
24 HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 34.5 0.00 13.20 47.70
25 BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 28 12.00 9.20 49.20
26 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 33.5 16.00 0.00 49.50
27 MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 2 30.3 0.00 20.80 51.10
28 FALCO V Miss Cathryn Petchey 0 0 32 0.00 32.80 64.80
29 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 32.3 4.00 29.60 65.90
3 GUINESS Mr Austin O'Connor 0 12 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
4 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Mrs Ruth Edge 0 10 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
5 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Harris 0 4 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
8 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 BEAVERS EXTRA COOL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 4 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
E R3 KILBEG DIAMOND GUY Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E R3
R MIGHTY MATA Mrs Lizzie Stunt 0 0 36.8 R R R
W COOLEY CANDYMAN Miss Piggy French 0 0 32 0.00 W W
W SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 0 31.5 8.00 W W
W CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 0 0 30.3 0.00 W W
W MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 31.5 0.00 W W
W WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 W W W W
W ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 34.8 W W W
W RAFNAE Miss Zoe Etherington 0 0 36.5 4.00 W W
W CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 25.8 0.00 W W
W FERNHILL QUIRADO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 30.3 0.00 W W
W GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 0 38.3 W W W
W GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 41.5 24.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ICONIC Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 DANIELFAB SEREN DLWS Miss Maddison Peries 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 33 0.00 3.20 36.20
14 RUBEN S Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
16 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
17 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 32.5 2.00 4.40 38.90
18 BALLINGOWAN ECHO Mrs Kylie Roberts 0 0 29.3 4.00 5.60 38.90
19 HIGHBURY Miss Charlotte Townsend 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
2 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
20 TC CELTIC CLOVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.3 8.00 2.80 41.10
21 LYRICAL MIND Miss Freya Peverell 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.20 41.50
22 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 2 33 0.00 8.80 41.80
23 ANAIS GOGO Miss Emily Chomicz 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.40 42.90
24 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 2 34.8 0.00 8.80 43.60
25 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 0 2 39.5 0.00 7.60 47.10
26 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 40 4.00 3.20 47.20
27 MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 38.3 4.00 6.40 48.70
28 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.40 49.70
29 EDOBANTOS Mr Rafael Marins 0 0 30.8 0.00 23.20 54.00
3 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
30 DIFLORIO Miss Alice James 0 0 32.8 22.00 2.40 57.20
31 Z MEVOLAND V Miss Seraphina Williams 0 0 30 0.00 27.60 57.60
32 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 36.8 0.00 21.20 58.00
33 HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 37.3 4.00 18.40 59.70
34 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 33 4.00 24.80 61.80
35 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 35.5 4.00 27.20 66.70
4 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 KFS NICELY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 MHS AFRICA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 6 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
7 DIAMOND MARLEY Mrs Michele Kevill 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 4 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
9 CHAKALAKA 5 Miss Stella Benatti 0 4 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
E DORA THE EXPLORER II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 26 E E E
E R3 COURTING SUCCESS Mrs Lucy Henman 0 0 32.5 E E E R3
E UR WISHING TIME Miss Rachel White 0 0 32 E E E UR
R B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
R EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 37.3 0.00 R R
W NICOLAS HOPE Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 W W W W
W HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 35.3 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 1 38.3 0.00 1.20 39.50
11 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
12 DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.40 40.70
13 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
14 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 1 36.8 0.00 5.60 42.40
15 HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 1 35 0.00 8.40 43.40
16 BILLY PANDA Miss Georgina Milne 0 0 37.8 4.00 2.40 44.20
17 MORNING VOYAGE Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 39.8 4.00 1.20 45.00
18 WEST STAR III Mrs Sally Symington 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
19 CAVALIER KATNISS Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 34.3 4.00 11.20 49.50
2 KILTOWN MADISON Mrs Victoria Ledingham 0 7 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 1 37 0.00 12.80 49.80
21 MY ROMEO II Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 0 34 12.00 4.00 50.00
22 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 37.8 8.00 6.40 52.20
23 ROSBERG Mrs Mary-Jane Gale 0 0 38.5 4.00 10.40 52.90
24 REUBENS BELTAINE Mrs Joanna Cundy 0 0 36 4.00 13.20 53.20
25 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 37 12.00 4.40 53.40
26 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 1 36.8 0.00 16.80 53.60
27 DENNIS DOYLE Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 0 36.3 12.00 5.60 53.90
28 HILLSWOOD MUFASA Miss Caitlin Nolan 0 0 34.3 4.00 20.80 59.10
29 BULL Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 36.8 12.00 15.60 64.40
3 SILVER STREAM STAR STRUCK Miss Ella Cloake 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
30 ADARA JAMES Miss Sophie Namey 0 0 38 4.00 22.80 64.80
31 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 37.3 4.00 32.40 73.70
32 MILE HILL BOY Mrs Zoe Walker 0 0 38.8 25.00 10.00 73.80
33 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 34.8 43.00 0.00 77.80
34 BOSTON PEGGY SUE Miss Tracy Hoadley 0 0 33 26.00 31.20 90.20
35 NORTH STAR II Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 31 0.00 62.40 93.40
36 RAFFITI Miss Katie Carss 0 0 37.8 0.00 75.60 113.40
4 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 TEMPLE REXTON Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 KINGSTOWN BOBBY Miss Emilia Marbus 0 3 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 SKYHILL TALISMAN Mrs Laura Barber 0 2 35 0.00 0.40 35.40
8 DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
E UR CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 38.8 E E E UR
W COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 35.5 8.00 W W
W MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE JEDI Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 35 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PENHILL KAPITIEN Ms Amy Simon 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.80 25.60
10 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 0 29 4.00 5.60 38.60
11 MY WAY VAN DE KLEINE NEYEN Miss Alice Blane 0 0 35 1.00 4.80 40.80
12 THE UNIT Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 22.3 8.00 11.20 41.50
13 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
14 LYNWOOD FUSION Miss Amy Pugh 0 0 27.8 5.00 12.00 44.80
15 GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 26.8 12.00 8.00 46.80
16 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 22.8 4.00 30.80 57.60
17 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 23.3 8.00 27.20 58.50
18 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 27.3 50.00 5.20 82.50
19 DONAGORE Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 26 16.00 42.40 84.40
2 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 7 25 0.00 1.60 26.60
3 PURE GOLD VR Mrs Georgina Owen 0 6 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
4 GORDON BENNETT BH Miss Caroline Steranka 0 5 25.3 8.00 0.00 33.30
5 EMMAS DIAMOND BAY Miss Emma Alexander 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 DITO VH VISSENBROEK Z Miss Lillie Bailey 0 3 25.5 8.00 2.00 35.50
7 BOBBLE FOX HUNTER Miss Tara Kay 0 2 27 0.00 8.80 35.80
8 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 2 24 4.00 9.60 37.60
9 TOWIE Miss Flo Carter 0 2 28 8.00 2.00 38.00
E UR MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 34.8 8.00 E E UR
R TAURMORE FEAR BUI Miss Vivien Pearson 0 0 22.3 4.00 R R
W ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 25 4.00 W W
W CILSANE HELEN DDU Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 29.3 12.00 W W
W TINKA S DE NIRO Mr James Mccullough 0 0 25.5 4.00 W W
W TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 0 24.8 4.00 W W
W TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 W W W W
W KEY WEST B Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 21.3 20.00 W W
W RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 0 27 W W W
W TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 27.3 W W W
W NEW WITNESS Mrs Keighley Spaughton 0 0 23.5 15.00 W W
W COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 21 W W W
W ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 23.3 0.00 W W
W JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 0 22.3 8.00 W W
W FORTANE DANNY Mrs Emma Rugman 0 0 W W W W
W CINDERS IV Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 27.8 W W W
W ZEUS VI Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 26 4.00 W W
W HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 38 12.00 W W
W FYNE ROSE Miss Tara Kay 0 0 41.8 16.00 W W
W FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 W W W W
W SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 0 21.3 4.00 W W
W SWEET DEAL Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 23.5 8.00 W W
W YES I WILL Miss Samantha Burgess 0 0 25.8 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE90Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RENKUM I LOVE ROCK N ROLL Mrs Louise Harwood 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 31 4.00 3.60 38.60
11 GRAFIBA Mr Tim Price 0 0 27.8 4.00 7.20 39.00
12 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 1 32.3 0.00 6.80 39.10
13 COINTREAU ON THE ROCKS Mr James Stocker 0 1 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 INVITE ONLY Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 29.5 4.00 6.80 40.30
15 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
16 BE ON TIME Miss Emily Pope 0 0 36 4.00 0.80 40.80
17 LINUS V Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
18 HANLEEN LISSA LOLA Miss Jenna Stewart 0 1 40.3 0.00 0.80 41.10
19 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 1 31 0.00 10.40 41.40
2 DRUMBILLA SEEKER Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 7 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 DASSETT CHANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
21 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.3 8.00 3.60 43.90
22 WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Miss Sophie Cawley 0 0 33 12.00 0.40 45.40
23 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.3 11.00 8.80 50.10
24 DENFER DU BANNAY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.8 4.00 14.00 50.80
25 TANGO BLU Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 27 0.00 28.00 55.00
26 DASSETT ODYSSEY Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 32.3 24.00 0.00 56.30
27 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31 0.00 40.80 71.80
28 CAROLAIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 31.5 4.00 36.40 71.90
29 PANINI Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 39.5 4.00 34.40 77.90
3 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'Connor 0 6 28.8 0.00 1.20 30.00
30 MAGIC MUSHROOM IV Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33.3 16.00 39.60 88.90
4 ASHWEY LAURENZO Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 CUVERA Miss Jodie Amos 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
6 GERONIMO VIII Mr Michael Winter 0 3 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
7 ATTYRORY ROAD RUNNER Mr Ian Wills 0 2 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
8 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 2 31 4.00 3.20 38.20
9 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
E CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E
E AR BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LUDO JACK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 8 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 1 33.3 0.00 10.80 44.10
11 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 33 1.00 10.40 44.40
12 ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 0 31.5 12.00 1.60 45.10
13 HUNT POLITICS Mrs Katy Watson 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
14 MOONSHINE VII Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 1 35 0.00 12.80 47.80
15 GAIUS Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 34.3 1.00 14.40 49.70
16 GOT IT I DO IT Mr Dag Albert 0 0 35.8 12.00 2.40 50.20
17 SILENTO Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 37 3.00 10.80 50.80
18 DENNISTOWN DIEGO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 36.5 0.00 27.20 63.70
19 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.3 4.00 27.20 65.50
2 INDIGO FASTER Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 7 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
20 MISS JOSIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 35.5 4.00 29.60 69.10
21 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 36 8.00 38.80 82.80
22 RED ALEX Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 36.5 4.00 46.80 87.30
23 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 36 21.00 31.20 88.20
3 MBF CONNECTION Mr Matthew Heath 0 6 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
4 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 0 5 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
5 PEWTER II Miss Nini French 0 4 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
6 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 3 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
7 VENTURE CAPITAL NJ Miss Pixie Thomas 0 2 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
8 ROBINS QUEST Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
9 LANGTON Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
E R3 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E R3
E UR MURPHYS FOOL Miss Jamie Faulkner 0 0 36.3 E E E UR
E UR BILLY FRONTIER Mrs Julia Pascoe 0 0 35.3 E E E UR
W STORMHILL INDIAN BRAVE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 34.8 12.00 W W
W FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.8 4.00 W W
W GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 35.3 0.00 W W
W ALBERT EINSTEIN Dr Abigail Wicks 0 0 W W W W
W AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 36 8.00 W W
W THE RUSHIN HOOKER Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 37.3 22.00 W W
W THE MASKED MARVEL Miss Georgia Darlington 0 0 35 20.00 W W
W IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 33.5 0.00 W W
W BALLYCAPPLE NOBLEMAN Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W W W W
W MATINEE IDOL II Mrs Lucy Mchale 0 0 32.8 4.00 W W
W BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W W W W
W PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 33.3 4.00 W W
W POLLY IV Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Susie Berry 6 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 CYCLONE Mr Nicholas Lucey 1 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
11 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 1 34.5 0.00 5.20 39.70
12 CFS COOLEY POT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 1 36 0.00 4.40 40.40
13 HIGHMOOR PARKER Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
14 NICHOLAI II Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 30.8 4.00 6.80 41.60
15 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 1 33 0.00 8.80 41.80
16 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 36.8 4.00 2.00 42.80
17 GRAFICS Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 28 4.00 10.80 42.80
18 EMERALD JONNY Miss Piggy French 0 0 30.8 4.00 8.40 43.20
19 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 32.3 8.00 4.00 44.30
2 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 5 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
20 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.00 44.30
21 CELINE Miss Annie Keir 0 0 31.3 4.00 9.60 44.90
22 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33.5 8.00 3.60 45.10
23 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.00 45.30
24 HIARADO Miss Katie Cabourne 1 33.8 0.00 12.00 45.80
25 NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 31 4.00 11.60 46.60
26 BOUNTIFUL BESS Miss Ibby Macpherson 1 34.5 0.00 13.20 47.70
27 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 32.3 4.00 13.20 49.50
28 BERTINA Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 31.5 4.00 14.80 50.30
29 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 33.3 0.00 18.00 51.30
3 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Alice Casburn 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
30 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 36 8.00 9.60 53.60
31 GOLDEN RECIPE Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 33.8 8.00 12.00 53.80
32 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 31.8 32.00 2.80 66.60
33 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Issy Starr 0 0 37 0.00 39.60 76.60
34 COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 35.3 0.00 49.20 84.50
4 MAKING WAVES Mrs Lauren Blades 3 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
5 HELLS ANGEL Miss Izzy Taylor 2 31.5 4.00 0.80 36.30
6 HON FLEUR Miss Caroline Harris 1 34.5 0.00 2.00 36.50
7 HALARAAFA Mrs Caroline Powell 1 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
8 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 1 33.3 0.00 4.00 37.30
9 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Victoria Smith 1 30.8 0.00 7.20 38.00
E UR GILEXIO Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 30.5 E E E UR
R NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Anna Webster 0 0 34.3 R R R
W BALU GIDRAN 40 Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 33.3 35.00 W W
W CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 32 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 6 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mrs Amy O'connor 1 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
11 CARSONSTOWN DO IT TOMORROW Miss Jodie Amos 1 38.8 0.00 4.00 42.80
12 VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Chloe Minshaw 0 0 34 8.00 2.00 44.00
13 INDIAN PRINCE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
14 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 35 8.00 1.60 44.60
15 HARDY III Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 34 0.00 10.80 44.80
16 TOPSPIN II Mrs Caroline Casburn 1 36 0.00 10.40 46.40
17 ZONNETTE O A Ms Louise Turner-smith 1 36.8 0.00 10.00 46.80
18 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 1 33.5 0.00 13.60 47.10
19 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 45.5 0.00 2.80 48.30
2 STARBUCKS I Mrs Sarah Bullimore 5 25 0.00 3.20 28.20
20 TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 37.3 8.00 4.40 49.70
21 STRAW BREEZE Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.20 49.70
22 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 36.8 4.00 9.20 50.00
23 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 1 46 0.00 7.20 53.20
24 LAZY ACRES SKYLER Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 40.8 12.00 1.60 54.40
25 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 1 43.8 0.00 14.40 58.20
26 GLADSTONE Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28.8 31.00 0.40 60.20
27 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 26.3 16.00 20.40 62.70
28 LISHEEN HARLEQUIN Ms Katie Barber 0 0 50.5 4.00 10.40 64.90
29 IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 0 0 32.5 12.00 22.40 66.90
3 HARDIN Mr Harry Horgan 4 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
30 HARDY WARRIOR Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 35.5 16.00 18.80 70.30
31 GALWAYBAY BUDDY Mr Sam Smith 0 0 35.3 0.00 37.20 72.50
32 SHADOW COINTREAU Z Miss Annie Keir 0 0 40.3 12.00 36.80 89.10
33 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 35.5 19.00 60.80 115.30
34 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 34.3 8.00 85.60 127.90
4 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 3 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
5 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 2 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
6 SUNDAY DRIVER Miss Mary Edmundson 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 CAIRO Miss Katie Cabourne 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 1 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
E AR BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 41.5 E E E R3
W LOUGHERNE GEORGIE FAME Miss Rowena Orr 0 0 43 85.00 W W
W DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 31 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 6 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
10 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Sophie Byford 1 31.3 0.00 6.40 37.70
11 COR DE CYRKON Miss Izzy Taylor 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 34 0.00 5.60 39.60
13 PERKEL Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.40 40.20
14 SHANNONDALE COCO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.20 40.70
15 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 36 4.00 1.60 41.60
16 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
17 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 1 33.3 0.00 12.40 45.70
18 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 38 4.00 4.00 46.00
19 MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.80 47.30
2 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 5 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
20 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 38.5 4.00 4.80 47.30
21 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 35.5 4.00 9.60 49.10
22 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 35 14.00 2.00 51.00
23 ATLANTIC CLUEDO Miss Natalie Light 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.40 51.70
24 BORRIS BRADLEY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 37 15.00 2.00 54.00
25 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 34 16.00 6.40 56.40
26 SHANNONDALE SONYA Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 39.3 4.00 13.20 56.50
27 MR CIN CIN Mr Tim Price 0 0 34 8.00 14.80 56.80
28 ABU DARIUS Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 35.5 12.00 12.00 59.50
29 THE FINDING NEMO Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 38.5 4.00 18.40 60.90
3 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 4 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
30 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 37.5 16.00 12.00 65.50
31 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.5 17.00 20.80 74.30
32 INVESTMENT Miss Poppy Young 0 0 34.8 4.00 38.00 76.80
4 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Caroline March 3 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 2 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
6 VALENTINOS KING Mr Angus Smales 1 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
7 EDELWEIS V Mrs Lauren Blades 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 TWIST N SHOUT II Mr Austin O'Connor 1 36.8 0.00 0.40 37.20
9 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 1 37.3 0.00 0.40 37.70
E HELENA Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 38.8 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 6 20 0.00 0.00 20.00
10 MATCH MY CLASS Mr Tom McEwen 1 36 0.00 3.60 39.60
11 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.5 8.00 3.20 42.70
12 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 0 0 23 4.00 16.40 43.40
13 ZURICHS WHITE GOLD Mr Anthony Clark 1 37.3 0.00 6.80 44.10
14 FIDGET Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 29 4.00 11.20 44.20
15 ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 1 30.3 0.00 15.20 45.50
16 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
17 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 27.8 4.00 15.60 47.40
18 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 23 0.00 24.80 47.80
19 PLAYMATE III Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 28.5 13.00 7.20 48.70
2 FERNHILL G Miss Susie Berry 5 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
20 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.5 4.00 14.40 50.90
21 CAPRI HCR Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 36.3 4.00 12.00 52.30
22 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 28 8.00 17.60 53.60
23 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 32.3 12.00 10.00 54.30
24 DONJA Mr Steven Smith 0 0 34.3 4.00 16.00 54.30
25 ONE LAST BET NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 41 4.00 12.80 57.80
26 ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 37 4.00 39.20 80.20
27 ROYAL BEACH Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 29.5 20.00 67.60 117.10
3 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 4 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 MAX FAKTOR Mrs Lauren Blades 3 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 MERLOT III Miss India Jane Nichols 2 30.5 0.00 4.80 35.30
6 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 1 27 0.00 10.40 37.40
7 THE MILLERS TALE Mr Austin O'Connor 1 29.5 4.00 4.80 38.30
8 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 1 34.5 0.00 4.00 38.50
9 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 29.8 4.00 4.80 38.60
E HF AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E HF
E UR SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 30.5 44.00 E E UR
HC HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 HC
R COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 31 R R R
W FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W W W
W CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 0 0 26 8.00 W W
W CAVALIER IN A MILLION Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 27.5 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 6 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 KANDINSKY Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
11 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 1 27 0.00 6.40 33.40
12 THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
13 SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 CUNDLEGREEN BIRTHDAY GIRL Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
15 ASHBURTON Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 30.3 0.00 6.00 36.30
16 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Jessica Wilcox 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
17 HOW BAZAAR Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
18 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.00 40.30
19 EASTERN GOLD II Mr Angus Smales 0 0 28 4.00 8.40 40.40
2 DEOCH AN DORIS Miss Ibby Macpherson 5 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
20 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 32 10.00 0.00 42.00
21 COOLEY KING COBRA Mr Matthew Heath 1 43.8 0.00 0.00 43.80
22 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 1 29 0.00 16.00 45.00
23 THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 1 41.3 0.00 4.00 45.30
24 LADY DONNERHALL Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 29.3 4.00 13.60 46.90
25 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 32 12.00 4.40 48.40
26 LITTLE MAESTRO Miss Holly Osborne 0 0 35 8.00 7.20 50.20
27 LUMBRERA W Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 32 4.00 14.40 50.40
28 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 33.5 8.00 10.00 51.50
29 DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 30.8 8.00 13.60 52.40
3 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
30 WIZARD FROM AUS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 36.3 16.00 0.40 52.70
31 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 23.8 31.00 0.00 54.80
32 CHOCOLATE DOMINO Miss Eloise Carter 1 36.3 0.00 19.60 55.90
33 SAMMIE III Miss Chloe Griffiths 0 0 36.8 4.00 19.60 60.40
34 LADY MOYLISHA Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 38 18.00 8.00 64.00
35 ONE MORE STEP Miss Chloe Griffiths 0 0 39.5 8.00 20.80 68.30
36 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 34.5 4.00 30.80 69.30
4 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 3 28.5 0.00 2.40 30.90
5 LEVI 501 Miss Alex Greatorex 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 1 25 4.00 2.80 31.80
7 GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 1 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 INTO THE MORNING Mr Austin O'Connor 1 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
9 ETO O Miss Pippa Dixon 1 29.8 0.00 3.20 33.00
E DREAM JEWEL Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.5 E E E
E UR BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 27.8 E E E UR
W KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 37 16.00 W W
W KING OF THE ROAD Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W W W
W BROKE THE BANK II Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 39.3 12.00 W W
W EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 26.3 0.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Entries Open

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news