ASTON-LE-WALLS (2)ASTON-LE-WALLS (2)

Sponsored by Sederholm

ASTON-LE-WALLS (2)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Wednesday 13 to Saturday 16 May 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Entries Secretary - Tissie Reason
Contact Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Course description

Aston-le-Walls will continue to provide educational, varied, well presented fences at all levels. Courses will be varied and will incorporate new fences. We have our own irrigation equipment so all courses will be watered as necessary.

Event schedule

Entries open

4 April 2020

Ballot date

21 April 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

22 April 2020
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Tissie Reason

Entries Secretary

The Hovel, Washbrook Farm, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details
Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Mr Robin Delforge

Stabling Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Aston-Le-Walls, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 608 417 053. Please make cheques payable to WASHBROOK FARM LTD. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). 
Internet entries are preferred on www.britisheventing.com. Internet entries must be paid by ballot date or entries will be rejected. If you require similar times to another competitor, please ensure that the entries are posted in the same envelope and you refer to each other on the entry forms. 

Entry Amendments
No later than 02.05.2020, 12:00AM by email to tissiereason@gmail.com

Refund Policy
No refund after ballot date unless replaced - see Rule 4.11.  If the event is oversubscribed a wait list will be held.  

Starting Times
For the first day are available from 06.05.2019 18:00PM  with other days to follow on www.britisheventing.com and from 07721 551713. Starting fees payable on collection of numbers (cash preferred please).

Stabling

Please contact Stabling Manager, Robin Delforge by email rdelforge.aston@gmail.com or telephone 07375508781. On-site stabling will be allocated on a first come first served basis & thereafter local stabling will be allocated.  All stabling is on straw.  If you require shavings, please bring your own & inform the Stabling Manager.    If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made.  No refund of stabling fees after late entry surcharge date.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07721 551713.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted.

Helpers
Competitors able to provide help on the day in some capacity will receive some priority in the event of a ballot.

Washbrook Farm is home to a shooting enterprise, therefore dogs must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy
Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including all occupants.

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation: Mrs Darbyshire 01327 260338/07740 853086; Mrs Burton 01295 770234/07778 991527. Refreshments available throughout the event.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Friday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
I Wednesday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
I Thursday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
N Thursday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
N Friday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
N Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
OI Wednesday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
OI Thursday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00
ON Friday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
ONu18 Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
PT Saturday CCI2* B (2020) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Depending on the timetable, it is hoped that the majority of the Dressage and the Show Jumping will be on all-weather arenas.

Qualifiers and special classes

The British Intermediate Championship Qualifier. 
OIu21 - This class will incorporate a Young Rider Trial.


 

Prizes

BE100: prize money will be awarded.

All prize money lower limit.

Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (2) Date: May 8-11 2019 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 DOLITTLE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 14 25.8 0.00 1.20 27.00
3 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 THE RAG MAN Mr Max Warburton 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
7 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 4 22.8 8.00 0.00 30.80
8 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
10 CORNTOWN BILL BAILY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
11 JUMBOROO Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
13 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
14 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
15 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
16 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
18 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
19 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 2 28.3 0.00 9.20 37.50
20 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.80 38.60
21 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
22 SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
23 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 31 8.00 6.40 45.40
24 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 26 4.00 32.40 62.40
25 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 32.3 4.00 38.40 74.70
W SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W W W W
W HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
W KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W W W W
W CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 W W W W
W CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 W W W W
HC PENTON WHOS WHO Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 37.3 0.00 R HC
HC CRANNAGH SILVER LADY Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 39.5 13.00 6.80 HC
E UR ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.5 E E E UR
W FAERIE MIKADO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 DHI HOUDINI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 BELLINE DILSARCO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
6 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 4 29.8 0.00 5.60 35.40
8 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 4 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
10 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 STRESS FREE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
13 MARSDEN MAYTIME Mr Max Warburton 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
14 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
15 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.60 40.40
16 AMADEUS DREAM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
17 COOLEY COUNTDOWN Mrs Nicola Pack 0 0 29.3 8.00 4.40 41.70
18 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
19 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.80 46.30
20 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 35.5 8.00 4.80 48.30
21 TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.40 52.70
22 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 29.5 16.00 8.40 53.90
23 KEC QUALITY ETHAN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 35.8 12.00 10.40 58.20
24 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 40 20.00 0.00 60.00
25 KISSEMMIE VENUS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.3 0.00 31.20 62.50
26 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.3 20.00 12.00 67.30
27 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 34.3 0.00 38.00 72.30
28 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 34.5 60.00 0.00 94.50
29 LUDO JACK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 33.3 32.00 44.80 110.10
W BOSSANOVA Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 W W W W
E UR GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E UR
R TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 35.3 R R R
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MACHNO EXCALIBUR Miss Iona Sclater 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 14 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
3 JACK Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
4 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 8 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
6 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 ORCHID ELM Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
11 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
12 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
13 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 29.5 0.00 6.00 35.50
14 PSF UNDERDUN Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 29 8.00 0.80 37.80
15 RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
16 CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 2 31.8 0.00 8.80 40.60
17 MY HIGH POINT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 27.5 8.00 5.60 41.10
18 CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor 0 2 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
19 GALE FORCE BLUE Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 30.8 4.00 7.60 42.40
20 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
21 INNO Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 2 34.3 0.00 12.80 47.10
22 ARKANSAS REBEL Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 39.5 4.00 8.40 51.90
23 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.5 12.00 12.00 56.50
24 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 34 12.00 11.60 57.60
25 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 33.3 8.00 35.60 76.90
26 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 32.3 8.00 38.80 79.10
27 CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 31.3 23.00 38.40 92.70
28 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 33.8 8.00 88.00 129.80
W I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 W W W W
HC DUSK TILL DAWN Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 HC
W MURKAS MARINE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 34 W W W
W GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 W W W W
HC CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 32 4.00 1.20 HC
HC NOVATURIENT Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Miss Amy Hawley 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 IMPOSANT Mr Steven Smith 0 14 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 12 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 10 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
5 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 8 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 DEYA DULANA Miss Holly Shaw 0 6 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
7 EBONY BEN Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 4 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
8 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
10 HARTHILL MADONNA Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
11 ANDRASSY ECHO Ms Nikki Baroso 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 2 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
13 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
14 OAKWOOD ROMEO Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 31.3 8.00 3.20 42.50
15 URSUS RUPERTUS II Mrs Jennie Blakehill 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.80 42.60
16 SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
17 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
18 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
19 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.80 43.60
20 JOURNEY MAN III Mr Martin Froude 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
21 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 0 32 12.00 0.80 44.80
22 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
23 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 31.8 8.00 8.40 48.20
24 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 33.3 4.00 18.80 56.10
25 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 37 0.00 24.00 61.00
E AR KILLINICK DANCER Miss Elizabeth Northcote 0 0 32 E E E AR
W PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W W W
W TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 10 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
5 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Miss Alice Casburn 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 INSPIRING ISA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 2 29.3 0.00 4.40 33.70
11 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 27.8 4.00 5.20 37.00
14 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 2 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
15 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 2 32 0.00 6.80 38.80
16 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
17 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.40 39.90
18 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
19 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
20 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
21 TED OF DIAMONDS Miss Helena Proctor 0 2 35 0.00 6.40 41.40
22 SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
23 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 32.8 12.00 0.00 44.80
25 KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 31.5 4.00 20.80 56.30
26 JD PRINCE OF THIEVES Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 29 4.00 31.20 64.20
27 CAPITAL HIM Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 0 37 7.00 32.00 76.00
28 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 29 0.00 56.80 85.80
29 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 36 8.00 47.20 91.20
30 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32 4.00 80.00 116.00
W LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 0 16 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 12 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
4 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 4 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
8 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
13 KEC A LOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
14 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
15 BALLYMORE BOUNCER Miss Jess Hope 0 0 37 4.00 5.20 46.20
17 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 37.3 12.00 0.00 49.30
18 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
19 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 29.3 24.00 0.00 53.30
20 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 35 16.00 2.80 53.80
21 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 36.5 0.00 20.00 56.50
22 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 30 0.00 28.40 58.40
23 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 38.8 0.00 20.00 58.80
24 MEXICAN STORM Miss Isabel English 0 0 32.8 0.00 38.40 71.20
25 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 37.8 4.00 35.60 77.40
26 CANCARAS ARIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 34 8.00 40.40 82.40
27 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 33.3 8.00 64.80 106.10
W CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 W W W W
W NUTWOOD SOLOIST Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
E R3 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
W UNFINISHED BUSINESS II Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W W W W
W BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section Z2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 16 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
2 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
10 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
11 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
13 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
14 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.80 38.60
15 FANTASTIQUE II Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 2 32 0.00 7.20 39.20
17 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
18 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
19 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 2 40 0.00 3.20 43.20
20 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
22 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 35.3 8.00 2.00 45.30
23 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 34.8 15.00 0.00 49.80
24 LITTLE JOHN VII Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 31.8 12.00 10.40 54.20
25 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 26 0.00 28.40 54.40
26 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 2 41 0.00 15.60 56.60
27 OBSIDIAN Mrs. Emma Louise Read 0 0 42.3 4.00 10.80 57.10
28 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32.8 4.00 30.40 67.20
E UR KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 34 E E E UR
W GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 W W W W
W FORTANE DANNY Mrs Emma Rugman 0 0 W W W W
E GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E
E UR HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E UR
E KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 34 E E E
E AR BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 30.8 8.00 E E AR
W ALABATOMAS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 W W W W
W WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100Open - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 10 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
11 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.00 35.50
13 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.5 10.00 0.00 40.50
17 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 2 33.3 0.00 7.60 40.90
18 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.80 44.30
19 ATHLEET V Mrs Jenny Levett 0 2 32.8 0.00 12.00 44.80
20 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 36 4.00 9.20 49.20
22 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 30.3 0.00 28.40 58.70
E UR RIFFALA DU BUISSON Miss Helen Burree 0 0 34.8 E E E UR
R REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 32 0.00 R R
W CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 W W W W
W SALSA VALENTINA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 0 W W W W
W LA PRINCIPESSA Miss Francesca Bowden-graves 0 0 W W W W
E UR CWMHENOG LAUREATE Miss Abbi Warburton 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
W DHI RASTA Miss Olivia Cohen 0 0 W W W W
W MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 W W W W
W FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Victoria Iliffe 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 12 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
2 FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 10 0 26.1 0.00 7.20 33.30
3 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 8 0 29.6 4.00 0.80 34.40
4 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 6 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
5 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 4 0 30.9 0.00 11.20 42.10
6 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 2 0 36.8 0.00 6.80 43.60
7 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 2 0 32.7 4.00 7.20 43.90
8 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 0 26.4 4.00 14.00 44.40
9 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.4 12.00 5.20 45.60
10 CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 33.9 4.00 8.00 45.90
11 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 32.3 4.00 10.80 47.10
12 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 2 0 35.5 0.00 12.80 48.30
13 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.5 8.00 9.20 49.70
14 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 28.4 4.00 19.20 51.60
15 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 25.7 0.00 27.20 52.90
16 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 33.9 4.00 17.20 55.10
17 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 32.1 12.00 12.80 56.90
18 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.2 4.00 28.40 60.60
19 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 31.1 30.00 2.40 63.50
20 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 30.9 4.00 30.40 65.30
21 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.1 0.00 29.60 66.70
22 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 26.6 4.00 36.80 67.40
23 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.6 16.00 20.00 70.60
24 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 37.1 12.00 23.20 72.30
25 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 35.7 4.00 38.00 77.70
26 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 41.1 12.00 26.40 79.50
27 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 33.2 12.00 38.00 83.20
28 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 32.3 12.00 66.00 110.30
E AR DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35.7 8.00 E E AR
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 30.9 W W W
R BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 33.6 8.00 R R
W MASTER PADDINGTON Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 W W W W
W DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W W W
E HF HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.4 12.00 E E HF
E AR NORTHERN SOUL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 43.6 12.00 E E AR
E R3 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 39.3 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 12 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 10 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 8 0 32.1 0.00 1.20 33.30
4 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
5 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 4 0 28.6 8.00 2.00 38.60
6 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 34.3 4.00 2.00 40.30
7 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 2 0 36.4 4.00 0.00 40.40
8 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.80 42.30
9 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.1 4.00 7.60 43.70
10 LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
11 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 41.8 4.00 1.60 47.40
12 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.7 8.00 8.80 47.50
13 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 35.7 0.00 12.40 48.10
14 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 33.2 8.00 8.00 49.20
15 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Harry Horgan 2 0 39.1 0.00 11.20 50.30
16 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 38.4 0.00 16.40 54.80
17 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 36.4 12.00 7.60 56.00
18 FRANKY BOY Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 36.6 8.00 12.00 56.60
19 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 2 0 34.6 0.00 22.00 56.60
20 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.7 4.00 19.20 58.90
21 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 39.1 4.00 18.80 61.90
22 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.6 4.00 30.80 66.40
23 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.1 0.00 36.80 70.90
24 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 29.1 4.00 39.20 72.30
25 MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28.2 4.00 43.60 75.80
26 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.7 4.00 43.60 78.30
27 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 47.3 8.00 36.00 91.30
28 OMBRAGE DU ROCHER Mr Loïc MARTIN 0 0 40.7 42.00 32.80 115.50
W MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 33.9 4.00 W W
W FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 W W W W
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W
W AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 W W W W
W LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.1 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 12 0 19.8 4.00 3.60 27.40
2 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 10 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
3 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 8 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 6 0 29.1 4.00 2.00 35.10
5 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 4 0 29.8 4.00 1.60 35.40
6 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 27.7 4.00 4.00 35.70
7 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 27.5 0.00 11.20 38.70
8 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
9 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 30.9 0.00 9.60 40.50
10 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 35 6.00 0.00 41.00
11 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 25.2 8.00 10.00 43.20
12 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 0 0 29.6 4.00 10.80 44.40
13 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.7 4.00 8.00 44.70
14 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31.8 4.00 9.20 45.00
15 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 0 27.3 0.00 18.00 45.30
16 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 29.6 0.00 16.00 45.60
17 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.7 4.00 9.60 46.30
18 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 30.7 8.00 8.00 46.70
19 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 34.6 8.00 4.40 47.00
20 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 29.8 8.00 9.60 47.40
21 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 38.2 0.00 10.00 48.20
22 FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 2 0 25.9 0.00 23.60 49.50
23 SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 2 0 29.8 0.00 20.40 50.20
24 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 36.1 8.00 9.60 53.70
25 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.3 16.00 36.00 86.30
26 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 28.9 4.00 69.20 102.10
27 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 27.5 0.00 86.40 113.90
28 JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 33 12.00 78.00 123.00
W FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 28.4 4.00 W W
W GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.8 0.00 W W
E AR ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 31.1 E E E AR
R SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 0 0 38.6 4.00 R R
E UR CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.1 E E E UR
W STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.5 W W W
W MILL DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 41.6 W W W
W GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 24.8 0.00 4.40 29.20
2 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 10 0 30.2 0.00 1.20 31.40
3 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 8 0 31.6 0.00 0.40 32.00
4 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 0 27.3 4.00 0.80 32.10
5 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 4 0 27.5 4.00 1.20 32.70
6 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 32.1 0.00 3.20 35.30
7 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 32.1 0.00 4.40 36.50
8 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 33.6 0.00 4.80 38.40
9 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.00 40.80
10 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 35.2 0.00 7.20 42.40
11 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 36.4 4.00 2.80 43.20
12 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 34.3 8.00 1.60 43.90
13 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.00 45.80
14 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 38.9 0.00 8.80 47.70
15 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 29.3 12.00 14.80 56.10
16 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 32.5 8.00 16.00 56.50
17 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 45 4.00 9.20 58.20
18 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 31.6 16.00 11.60 59.20
19 KEC SAZOON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 29.3 4.00 36.00 69.30
20 CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 36.4 8.00 29.60 74.00
21 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 40 12.00 39.60 91.60
22 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.6 0.00 70.00 104.60
W GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 39.6 W W W
W JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 W W W W
HC GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 0 0 32.3 0.00 6.00 HC
R PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 35.9 R R R
W HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 36.4 8.00 W W
W POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 W W W W
W LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 0 W W W W
R GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 31.6 R R R
E AR GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E AR
E AR NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 32.1 20.00 E E AR
W PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 W W W W
E AR FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 0 35.2 0.00 E E AR
E HF LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 31.8 16.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 12 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
2 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 10 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
4 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 6 0 31.1 4.00 1.60 36.70
5 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Holly Woodhead 4 0 32.1 0.00 4.80 36.90
6 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 2 0 27.7 8.00 1.60 37.30
7 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
7 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 2 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
9 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 2 0 29.3 0.00 8.40 37.70
10 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 26.1 4.00 8.40 38.50
11 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.6 8.00 0.00 42.60
12 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.00 43.50
13 HAPPY BOY Tim Price 2 0 32.1 0.00 14.40 46.50
14 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 33 8.00 6.80 47.80
15 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 34.8 12.00 5.20 52.00
16 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 30 12.00 10.80 52.80
17 FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 37.3 8.00 7.60 52.90
18 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 32.5 4.00 16.40 52.90
19 THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Pippa Dixon 2 0 33.2 0.00 20.00 53.20
20 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 33.4 0.00 20.80 54.20
21 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 31.4 16.00 9.60 57.00
22 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 33.2 4.00 22.40 59.60
23 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 24.1 4.00 31.60 59.70
24 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.9 4.00 28.80 66.70
25 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.4 0.00 38.80 70.20
26 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31.6 12.00 28.00 71.60
27 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.2 4.00 32.80 72.00
28 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 30.7 8.00 35.20 73.90
29 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 31.1 12.00 36.80 79.90
31 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 30.9 8.00 50.40 89.30
W KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 35.7 8.00 W W
E AR ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 33.4 0.00 E E AR
W WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 W W W W
W SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33.2 12.00 W W
W OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 39.6 0.00 W W
E AR NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.4 4.00 E E AR
W HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W W W
E AR E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E AR
W COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 28.2 4.00 W W
W BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.5 8.00 W W
W BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 12 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
2 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 10 0 29.1 0.00 0.40 29.50
3 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 8 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
4 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 6 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
5 LIME RICKEY Mrs Jonelle Price 4 0 25.7 0.00 7.60 33.30
6 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 32.7 0.00 1.20 33.90
7 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 29.1 4.00 3.20 36.30
9 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 2 0 33.2 4.00 0.00 37.20
10 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 2 0 35 0.00 2.40 37.40
11 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
12 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29.6 4.00 4.00 37.60
13 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 2 0 26.6 0.00 11.20 37.80
14 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 0 29.3 0.00 8.80 38.10
15 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 38.4 0.00 2.40 40.80
16 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 30.5 12.00 6.00 48.50
17 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 25.5 4.00 19.20 48.70
18 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 38.6 4.00 6.40 49.00
19 SENZA FINE Tim Price 2 0 29.6 0.00 20.80 50.40
20 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 37.5 8.00 6.80 52.30
21 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 35.7 12.00 5.20 52.90
22 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 38 8.00 7.20 53.20
23 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.6 12.00 8.80 57.40
24 MSH COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33 0.00 32.00 65.00
25 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 29.3 8.00 35.60 72.90
27 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36.6 8.00 36.80 81.40
W HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 W W W W
E AR SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.9 8.00 E E AR
W QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 29.6 0.00 W W
E AR SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 30 0.00 E E AR
E UR TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E UR
W ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.9 0.00 W W
E AR FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 34.3 12.00 E E AR
R ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 33.9 R R R
W OBOS CLARE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 36.6 W W W
E AR NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 37.1 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 12 0 26.4 0.00 3.60 30.00
2 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 10 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
3 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Mr Nick Gauntlett 8 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
4 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 6 0 31.1 4.00 0.00 35.10
5 GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 4 0 30.7 4.00 0.80 35.50
6 CAMBLIN HILL Mr Simon Vatcher 2 0 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
7 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 2 0 30.2 0.00 7.60 37.80
8 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 2 0 35.7 4.00 0.00 39.70
9 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.4 4.00 0.00 40.40
10 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 35.2 0.00 5.60 40.80
11 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.6 4.00 3.60 42.20
12 SPARTACO Tim Price 0 0 25.7 4.00 14.80 44.50
14 STARBUCKS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 23.6 8.00 13.20 44.80
16 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.6 8.00 9.20 50.80
17 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mr Mark Sartori 2 0 38.2 0.00 20.80 59.00
18 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 34.1 20.00 7.20 61.30
19 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 34.3 4.00 26.00 64.30
20 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 2 0 35 0.00 31.20 66.20
21 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 38 4.00 32.00 74.00
22 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.9 4.00 64.80 102.70
W LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.9 8.00 W W
W DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 W W W W
W LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 34.1 8.00 W W
W BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 33.2 12.00 W W
W LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30.2 4.00 W W
W CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 33.4 22.00 W W
E AR HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 35.7 4.00 E E AR
W BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 33.6 0.00 W W
W CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 35.7 0.00 W W
W FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 0 0 32.5 8.00 W W
E CR CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 29.8 E E E CR
W ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 53.4 8.00 W W
W ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 34.3 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
2 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Mrs Kitty King 5 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
3 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 3 0 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
6 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
7 SSH TOM BOY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
8 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 34.8 4.00 2.80 41.60
9 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
10 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.8 8.00 3.60 43.40
11 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 1 0 33.3 0.00 11.20 44.50
12 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 38.3 0.00 7.20 45.50
13 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 1 0 36.8 0.00 9.60 46.40
14 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 38.8 0.00 8.00 46.80
15 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 0 0 35 4.00 9.60 48.60
16 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 1 0 37 0.00 11.60 48.60
17 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 1 0 36 0.00 15.60 51.60
18 CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 28.3 0.00 30.80 59.10
19 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.5 0.00 30.40 61.90
20 GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 26 4.00 48.40 78.40
21 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 39 0.00 47.60 86.60
22 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 34.3 0.00 59.20 93.50
W WATERMILL FLIGHT Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 37.3 W W W
W THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 33.5 0.00 W W
W ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 38.3 8.00 W W
E AR ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35.8 16.00 E E AR
W NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 37.5 8.00 W W
HC BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.3 0.00 8.80 HC
W CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 42.8 0.00 W W
W MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 W W W W
HC MAKING WAVES Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 27.5 9.00 W HC
W CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 42.8 W W W
HC ECECHEIRA Miss Isabel English 0 0 26.8 4.00 3.60 HC
E R3 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31.5 12.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 6 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
2 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 5 0 28.8 0.00 6.40 35.20
3 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
4 IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 3 0 32.5 0.00 5.20 37.70
5 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 33.33 0.00 4.40 37.73
6 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
7 ARS BIG TIME Mr Ben McClumpha 1 0 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
8 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 1 0 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
9 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 35 0.00 4.40 39.40
10 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.20 39.50
11 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
12 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 1 0 39.5 0.00 4.80 44.30
13 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 1 0 34.8 0.00 9.60 44.40
14 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 33 0.00 11.60 44.60
15 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 1 0 36.3 0.00 8.40 44.70
16 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 43.5 0.00 2.80 46.30
17 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 38 4.00 8.00 50.00
18 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 34 0.00 16.00 50.00
19 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.3 12.00 7.20 51.50
20 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 37.8 8.00 8.00 53.80
21 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Miss Isabel English 0 0 39.3 4.00 10.80 54.10
22 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36.5 4.00 14.80 55.30
24 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 37 8.00 13.60 58.60
25 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 42 4.00 14.80 60.80
26 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 0 42 4.00 16.80 62.80
27 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.3 4.00 28.00 63.30
28 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 35.5 0.00 35.20 70.70
29 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 36.3 4.00 32.40 72.70
30 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 40 8.00 24.80 72.80
31 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 0 0 37.5 4.00 45.60 87.10
32 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 38.5 4.00 87.60 130.10
R SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 38.5 0.00 R R
W PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 W W W W
HC R3 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 33.8 0.00 E HC R3
R MASTER GUY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 39.8 4.00 R R
E AR MONBEG MCGREGOR Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 43.5 4.00 E E AR
E UR HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 33.3 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
2 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
3 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 4 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
4 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 3 0 31.3 0.00 5.20 36.50
5 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 2 0 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
6 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 1 0 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
7 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 1 0 31.3 8.00 1.20 40.50
8 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 31.5 8.00 2.00 41.50
9 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33 4.00 5.60 42.60
10 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 40 4.00 0.40 44.40
11 EMOTION II Tim Price 0 0 33 4.00 8.40 45.40
12 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 29.8 0.00 16.00 45.80
13 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Isabel English 0 0 32.8 4.00 9.60 46.40
14 CHANDELIER II Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.8 8.00 7.60 48.40
15 IVIAN II Miss Isabel English 0 0 34 4.00 10.80 48.80
16 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33.8 12.00 4.80 50.60
17 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 31 0.00 34.00 65.00
18 CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 0 35 4.00 33.60 72.60
19 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.5 4.00 34.80 73.30
20 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30 0.00 44.80 74.80
21 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 32 0.00 45.20 77.20
22 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 29.8 0.00 50.80 80.60
23 LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 33.5 12.00 36.80 82.30
27 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 32.8 4.00 38.80 75.60
HC FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 40.3 34.00 W HC
HC WALLSTREET VB Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 W W W HC
HC DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 33.8 0.00 W HC
R PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 33.8 R R R
W CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 W W W W
W MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 37.3 W W W
E R3 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E R3
W COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.5 12.00 W W
E HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E
W COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 34.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 5 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 4 0 28.5 0.00 1.60 30.10
4 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
6 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 1 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 1 0 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
8 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.20 35.50
9 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 1 0 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
10 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 1 0 31 0.00 6.40 37.40
12 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.80 39.10
13 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 32 4.00 3.60 39.60
14 CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 28.5 12.00 0.40 40.90
15 STORM CRUISE Miss Nini French 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
16 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 1 0 35.8 0.00 6.80 42.60
17 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 32.5 12.00 6.40 50.90
18 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 29.3 8.00 16.40 53.70
19 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 33.8 20.00 0.80 54.60
20 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.8 4.00 21.60 56.40
22 THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 30.8 0.00 36.40 67.20
23 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 33.5 0.00 37.60 71.10
24 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 31 24.00 41.20 96.20
25 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 42 8.00 78.40 128.40
W LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W W W
W NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 28.3 8.00 W W
W WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 W W W W
HC CENDORA Mr Ben Way 0 0 32 W W HC
E BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E
E UR CALINO Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34.3 E E E UR
E UR DRUMNACONNELL SNIPER Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 32.8 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 5 0 27.5 0.00 2.80 30.30
3 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 3 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 HELLOWAY Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
6 VEYRON DH Z Miss Isabelle Mangan 1 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
7 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
8 LEOPARDS’S ACTION Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 32.5 4.00 2.40 38.90
9 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 1 0 28.3 0.00 12.00 40.30
11 CATHERSTON SPRING TO IT Mr Adam Trew 0 0 29.3 4.00 7.60 40.90
12 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 1 0 36.3 0.00 4.80 41.10
13 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.60 42.10
14 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 34 8.00 2.40 44.40
15 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 36.3 4.00 4.40 44.70
16 ALGY Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 28 12.00 6.00 46.00
17 ARTISTIC AFFAERE Mrs Rebecca Dobson 0 0 33 4.00 11.20 48.20
18 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 33 8.00 8.80 49.80
19 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.80 50.10
20 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 37.8 4.00 8.40 50.20
21 QUEESTE Z Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 35.3 8.00 9.60 52.90
22 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 32.3 8.00 15.60 55.90
23 HANDELS GEM Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 35.5 8.00 22.80 66.30
24 EDISON Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 38.8 8.00 24.80 71.60
25 UNCLE SNOW Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 40 0.00 36.00 76.00
26 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 34.8 0.00 55.20 90.00
27 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.3 4.00 78.80 117.10
W IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.5 16.00 W W
W MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 36 12.00 W W
W STANLEY II Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W
W TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 32.3 12.00 W W
E R3 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 39 8.00 E E R3
W EXCELLENT P Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 0 W W W W
W SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 W W W W
W SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 W W W W
E R3 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 33.8 12.00 E E R3
W ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 6 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 COOL REIGN Mr Rafael Losano 5 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
3 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 3 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 2 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 1 0 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
7 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 35.5 0.00 3.20 38.70
8 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 1 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
10 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.80 40.10
12 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 1 0 38.5 0.00 2.40 40.90
13 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 31 4.00 6.00 41.00
14 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.60 46.10
15 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 36.5 0.00 10.00 46.50
16 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 34 8.00 4.80 46.80
17 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 37.8 8.00 1.20 47.00
18 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 33.8 12.00 1.60 47.40
19 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 40.8 4.00 4.00 48.80
20 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 32.8 12.00 4.80 49.60
21 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 37.3 4.00 9.60 50.90
22 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 40 4.00 8.00 52.00
23 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 40.8 13.00 0.00 53.80
24 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 34 4.00 17.60 55.60
25 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 0 38.5 8.00 10.80 57.30
26 SILENTO Neil Taylor 0 0 40 8.00 22.00 70.00
27 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 40 0.00 40.80 80.80
28 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.5 4.00 46.00 81.50
29 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 37.5 12.00 39.60 89.10
30 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.8 0.00 62.40 93.20
31 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 39.3 25.00 50.80 115.10
W BOLT Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W W W W
E CR PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 35.5 E E E CR
E R3 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34 12.00 E E R3
E HF PENNY GRANS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E HF
W ROCKY BALBOA Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 W W W W
R HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 36.5 24.00 R R
W CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 40.3 8.00 W W
W FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W W W W
R CAPPOQUIN JON Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 34 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 4 0 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
4 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 3 0 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
5 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 1 0 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
7 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 ELLIOT Miss Disa Ottosson 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
11 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 33.8 0.00 2.40 36.20
12 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.80 37.30
13 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 1 0 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
14 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
15 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 30.8 8.00 2.40 41.20
16 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 40.3 0.00 3.60 43.90
17 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
18 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 1 0 40.3 0.00 5.20 45.50
19 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34 4.00 8.00 46.00
20 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 1 0 34.3 0.00 16.40 50.70
21 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31.5 8.00 11.60 51.10
22 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 29.8 4.00 22.80 56.60
23 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor 0 0 35 8.00 15.60 58.60
24 COOLEY CONVINCED Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 28.3 0.00 40.00 68.30
25 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 30 8.00 42.80 80.80
W FOR KATI Miss Isabel English 0 0 W W W W
W FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W W W W
W ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W W W W
HC FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 28.3 0.00 3.20 HC
W COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W W W W
W AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 0 W W W W
R RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 35.5 R R R
W KANNANBALL RUN Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Z3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 6 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
3 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 4 0 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 3 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 2 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 1 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
7 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 1 0 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
8 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 1 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
9 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.00 42.30
10 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 34 4.00 4.40 42.40
11 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 1 0 29.5 0.00 13.20 42.70
12 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 1 0 35.8 0.00 7.60 43.40
13 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 30 8.00 5.60 43.60
14 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 33.3 12.00 2.00 47.30
15 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 1 0 37.3 0.00 10.00 47.30
16 GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 1 0 30 0.00 17.60 47.60
17 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 4.00 8.40 48.70
18 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 0 30.3 4.00 15.60 49.90
19 KIEF POCKET ROCKET Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 30.8 4.00 15.60 50.40
20 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 40.3 4.00 12.00 56.30
21 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34.5 0.00 35.20 69.70
22 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 33.8 20.00 16.80 70.60
23 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 41.3 19.00 10.40 70.70
24 FRUHLINGS STERN Miss Amba Jones 0 0 34.3 16.00 27.60 77.90
25 WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 32.3 22.00 30.40 84.70
R KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 41.3 R R R
W CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 31.8 4.00 W W
W FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 W W W W
W HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 W W W W
W IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 W W W W
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W W W W
E AR ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.5 4.00 E E AR
W ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 38 8.00 W W
W SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 W W W W
E AR THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Rebecca Hunt 0 0 35 10.00 E E AR
HC JACOMAR BOY Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 24.5 4.00 3.60 HC
E ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 42.5 E E E
W BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 0 36.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
N - Section Z4
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 5 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 4 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 3 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 2 0 31.3 0.00 4.40 35.70
6 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 1 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 1 0 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
8 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 1 0 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
9 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
10 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 1 0 32 0.00 11.20 43.20
11 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 0 36 4.00 5.60 45.60
12 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30 4.00 15.20 49.20
13 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
14 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34.8 4.00 11.20 50.00
15 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.80 50.10
16 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 36.8 8.00 6.00 50.80
17 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 36.3 8.00 8.00 52.30
18 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 37 4.00 12.80 53.80
19 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 35.5 4.00 14.80 54.30
20 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 36.8 0.00 22.40 59.20
21 CHESTER XIX Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 34 12.00 13.60 59.60
22 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 34.8 8.00 17.20 60.00
23 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 49 4.00 8.40 61.40
24 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 32.5 20.00 10.40 62.90
25 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 36 0.00 28.00 64.00
26 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 37 0.00 27.60 64.60
27 MORJOY MICKEY FINN Miss Emma Fletcher 0 0 33.5 8.00 25.60 67.10
28 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 36 16.00 17.20 69.20
29 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 44.5 12.00 17.20 73.70
30 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 0 37.3 8.00 33.20 78.50
31 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 38.3 24.00 21.20 83.50
32 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34 4.00 62.80 100.80
E AR DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Amba Jones 0 0 41.3 8.00 E E AR
E TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 39.3 4.00 E E
W OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 W W W W
W COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 W W W W
E UR SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 41 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 12 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
2 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 10 0 25.2 4.00 1.60 30.80
3 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 8 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 6 0 30.2 0.00 2.00 32.20
5 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 FALCO IV Tim Price 2 0 25 0.00 8.00 33.00
7 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 2 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
8 ALLAN V Ms Malin Josefsson 2 0 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
9 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 2 0 34.6 0.00 1.60 36.20
10 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.7 4.00 2.80 37.50
11 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 2 0 36.1 0.00 2.40 38.50
12 CHILLIS GEM Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.00 38.50
13 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 29.6 0.00 10.80 40.40
14 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 2 0 31.8 0.00 9.20 41.00
15 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 38.9 0.00 2.80 41.70
16 CLARA M Tim Price 2 0 30.7 0.00 11.20 41.90
17 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 0 0 36.1 4.00 3.20 43.30
18 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 39.1 0.00 4.80 43.90
19 GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.5 8.00 6.00 46.50
20 JACK IN THE BOX III Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.9 8.00 4.80 46.70
21 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 34.1 0.00 13.60 47.70
22 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33.6 8.00 6.40 48.00
23 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 36.4 0.00 12.40 48.80
24 ALDORRO Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 35.7 0.00 16.00 51.70
25 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 33.2 0.00 20.00 53.20
26 SEA SUMMER BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.4 8.00 12.80 54.20
27 IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 35.2 8.00 11.60 54.80
28 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 35.2 0.00 19.60 54.80
29 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 2 0 32.5 0.00 22.80 55.30
30 DARGLE LOOKS Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 33.4 16.00 8.40 57.80
31 DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 41.4 4.00 14.80 60.20
32 BALHAM HOUDINI Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 32.7 16.00 14.00 62.70
33 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.6 4.00 28.00 63.60
34 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 33.9 0.00 32.00 65.90
35 DIAMOND COVE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 38.6 4.00 25.60 68.20
36 MISS BRODIE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 40 4.00 33.20 77.20
37 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 35.7 12.00 31.60 79.30
W SHANNONDALE TITAN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.5 4.00 W W
W BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W W W W
W PSH GAZELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.1 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLY QUANTOS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 12 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
2 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 10 0 28.9 0.00 0.00 28.90
3 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 8 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 6 0 28.6 0.00 1.20 29.80
5 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 4 0 28.2 0.00 1.60 29.80
6 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 2 0 26.6 4.00 0.00 30.60
7 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 31.1 0.00 4.40 35.50
8 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 2 0 33.6 0.00 2.40 36.00
9 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 2 0 29.3 4.00 2.80 36.10
10 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.00 36.50
11 SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.2 8.00 2.40 38.60
12 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28 4.00 6.80 38.80
13 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.2 4.00 3.60 40.80
16 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.40 40.90
17 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30 4.00 8.00 42.00
18 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 37.5 4.00 1.20 42.70
19 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.00 43.50
20 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 33.9 0.00 9.60 43.50
21 ZARON Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 28.6 9.00 6.00 43.60
22 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 27.3 8.00 8.80 44.10
23 SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 29.8 0.00 14.80 44.60
24 BILLY BOUNCE Miss Laura Collett 2 0 32.5 0.00 12.80 45.30
25 ASCONA M Tim Price 0 0 25 4.00 16.40 45.40
26 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.1 12.00 6.40 47.50
27 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Sir Mark Todd 0 0 30.2 4.00 16.00 50.20
28 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 38.2 4.00 8.40 50.60
29 VANIR HELLO DUCA Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.2 4.00 15.20 54.40
30 THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.1 16.00 4.00 56.10
31 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31.6 12.00 14.00 57.60
32 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.1 4.00 21.60 57.70
33 CEKATINKA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 38.2 8.00 11.60 57.80
34 ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 36.1 17.00 13.60 66.70
E AR PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 0 0 38.2 E E E AR
W WESKO Tim Price 0 0 24.6 4.00 W W
W PSH BESPOKE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.7 W W W
W GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 W W W W
W FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.4 0.00 W W
R TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 29.6 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 12 0 24.1 0.00 0.00 24.10
2 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 10 0 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
3 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 8 0 28.2 0.00 3.20 31.40
4 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 6 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
5 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 4 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 33.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
7 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 2 0 31.6 0.00 2.80 34.40
8 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
9 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 2 0 27.3 0.00 7.20 34.50
10 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
11 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Mr Dominic Ruane 2 0 32.1 0.00 3.60 35.70
12 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 2 0 32.7 0.00 4.40 37.10
13 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
14 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 30.7 0.00 7.20 37.90
15 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
16 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 33.6 0.00 6.40 40.00
17 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 30.5 4.00 14.00 48.50
18 HHS COMPORTA BEACH Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29.1 8.00 12.40 49.50
19 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 35.5 0.00 15.20 50.70
20 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37.3 8.00 6.40 51.70
21 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 32.7 8.00 16.40 57.10
22 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 34.8 4.00 18.80 57.60
23 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 31.8 0.00 44.80 76.60
24 EXCLUSIVE Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 33 4.00 46.00 83.00
W FINLEY IV Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 W W W W
W WHATEVER IV Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 29.3 16.00 W W
W CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W W W W
W WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 28.9 0.00 W W
W MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Young 0 0 32.3 24.00 W W
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 42.7 29.00 W W
W PSH PROMISE ME Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.6 0.00 W W
E UR ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 35 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OIu21 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 12 0 30.2 0.00 1.20 31.40
2 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 10 0 27.7 4.00 0.00 31.70
3 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 8 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 6 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
5 RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 4 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
6 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 31.4 4.00 0.40 35.80
7 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 2 0 36.4 0.00 2.40 38.80
8 FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 2 0 37.7 0.00 2.00 39.70
9 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 25.2 8.00 7.20 40.40
10 GLENDUN Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 32.7 4.00 4.00 40.70
11 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.4 12.00 0.00 45.40
12 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 29.1 8.00 8.80 45.90
13 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 2 0 39.3 0.00 7.20 46.50
14 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 37.5 4.00 5.60 47.10
15 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33.6 8.00 6.40 48.00
16 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 35.7 20.00 2.40 58.10
17 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 36.8 12.00 9.60 58.40
18 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 36.6 8.00 16.40 61.00
19 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 33 0.00 29.60 62.60
20 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 27.3 4.00 35.60 66.90
21 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Madelaine Nicolle 0 0 47.1 8.00 12.00 67.10
22 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 0 0 26.4 8.00 33.20 67.60
23 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 38 16.00 18.00 72.00
24 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 43.9 4.00 41.20 89.10
25 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 39.1 12.00 91.20 142.30
R ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 41.1 4.00 R R
W BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 W W W W
E UR CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 34.1 16.00 E E UR
W NGONG HILLS Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W W W W
W PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 37.5 0.00 W W
W SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 W W W W
W SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 W W W W
W SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.4 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
OIu21 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 12 0 26.6 0.00 0.80 27.40
2 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 10 0 24.8 4.00 1.20 30.00
3 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 8 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 6 0 32.1 0.00 3.20 35.30
5 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 4 0 31.6 4.00 0.00 35.60
6 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 2 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
7 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
8 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.6 4.00 2.40 40.00
9 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33.4 4.00 4.80 42.20
10 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 2 0 27.1 0.00 15.60 42.70
11 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 34.8 8.00 5.20 48.00
12 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 35.9 12.00 0.80 48.70
13 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 35.9 16.00 2.00 53.90
14 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 35.7 8.00 11.20 54.90
15 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 37.1 4.00 15.60 56.70
16 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 38 12.00 8.00 58.00
18 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 31.1 0.00 34.80 65.90
19 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.5 8.00 34.40 77.90
20 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 33.4 8.00 38.40 79.80
W RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 W W W W
W PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 35.5 0.00 W W
W NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 W W W W
W LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 W W W W
W RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 W W W W
W WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 W W W W
W DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 W W W W
W CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 33 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
ON - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 JENSEN III Mr Max Warburton 5 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Tom Rowland 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 3 0 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
5 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 2 0 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
6 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
8 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Mr William Heaton 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
9 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
10 WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 1 0 30.5 0.00 3.60 34.10
11 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
12 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
13 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 1 0 35.8 0.00 3.20 39.00
14 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 30 8.00 1.60 39.60
15 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.00 39.80
16 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
17 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 35 4.00 3.20 42.20
18 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 33.3 8.00 2.00 43.30
19 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.80 43.60
20 DREAM MASTER Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 30 4.00 10.40 44.40
21 ISLINGTON Miss Roo Fox 0 0 31 12.00 5.20 48.20
22 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.60 50.10
23 TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.00 50.30
24 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 1 0 34.3 0.00 21.60 55.90
25 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 36.3 0.00 31.60 67.90
26 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.8 0.00 41.60 73.40
W CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W
HC BILLY BOYNE Neil Taylor 0 0 32.5 0.00 3.60 HC
E FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E
E UR EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E UR
W GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W W W
W OLOA Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 W W W W
E UR THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 30.8 9.00 E E UR
W DISARONNO III Miss Oda Christine Lippestad 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
ONu18 - Section Z5
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 6 0 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 5 0 23.5 0.00 2.40 25.90
3 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 4 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 3 0 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
5 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 2 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 1 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 1 0 29.8 0.00 3.20 33.00
8 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 1 0 26.5 4.00 2.80 33.30
9 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 1 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 27.8 4.00 2.80 34.60
11 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
14 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.40 36.90
16 TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 1 0 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
17 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
18 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
19 TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
20 CALICO JOE Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
21 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
22 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 20.8 12.00 8.40 41.20
23 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 34 4.00 3.60 41.60
24 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
25 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 31.5 8.00 5.20 44.70
26 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 33.3 4.00 7.60 44.90
27 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.40 45.90
28 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 28.8 8.00 10.00 46.80
29 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 36.8 12.00 3.20 52.00
30 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 33.5 0.00 28.00 61.50
31 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 0 34.3 4.00 39.60 77.90
W ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 W W W W
W FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 31.3 47.00 W W
W FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 W W W W
E BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 26 E E E
W KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
PT - Section Z6
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SF DETROIT Miss Daisy Bathe 6 0 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
2 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 3 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 2 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 1 0 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
9 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
11 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 1 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 1 0 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
13 FERRARI ENZO Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
14 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.80 41.10
15 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.80 42.30
16 TEACHMOR JOEY Miss Katie Wrennall 1 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 31.3 8.00 4.00 43.30
18 WILDERWOOD STORM Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.40 44.90
19 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 36.5 8.00 1.20 45.70
20 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 38.8 8.00 2.00 48.80
21 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 29 16.00 5.20 50.20
22 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 39.5 12.00 2.40 53.90
23 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 0 34.8 19.00 2.00 55.80
24 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 41.5 4.00 23.20 68.70
25 SILE NA GIG Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 37 35.00 12.40 84.40
W EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 0 W W W W
R WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 39.8 R R R
W DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 W W W W
W OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 W W W W
W ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 35 54.00 W W
E CR CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 35.5 E E E CR
E R3 GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 40.5 24.00 E E R3
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
3 JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 12 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 8 0 30 0.00 4.00 34.00
3 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 GOTCHA PSS Miss Laura Watson 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Rafael Losano 0 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
8 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
10 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 1 0 31.3 0.00 7.60 38.90
12 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
13 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 2 0 35.9 0.00 8.80 44.70
14 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 2 0 36.6 0.00 2.80 39.40
15 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 33 0.00 14.00 47.00
16 ADAMS FINE Miss Honor Barker 0 2 30.5 0.00 8.80 39.30
16 WR MCGREGOR Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.3 8.00 12.00 48.30
17 SAUNDERSCOURT DIAMOND GUY Mrs Vicky Rieunier 0 2 33 0.00 3.20 36.20
17 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 35.7 0.00 28.40 64.10
21 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.00 45.30
21 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31 0.00 35.20 66.20
21 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 26.3 0.00 26.80 53.10
23 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35 8.00 15.20 58.20
24 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Miss Sara Gatenby 0 0 32.5 9.00 4.00 45.50
26 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 33.4 0.00 40.80 74.20
29 DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 37.5 0.00 30.80 68.30
30 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 33.4 8.00 40.80 82.20
HC MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W W W W
HC UR HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 32.3 8.00 E HC UR
HC ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 27.3 0.00 7.20 HC
W DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 0 32 20.00 W W
HC CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC UR COAST Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 32.8 4.00 E HC UR
HC ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 34 0.00 3.20 HC
HC MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 41.3 8.00 0.00 HC
HC MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 29.5 0.00 R HC
HC KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 35 12.00 3.20 HC
W PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 W W W W
W FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W W W W
W HOT ROCKS Mrs. Emma Campbell-Hill 0 0 35 52.00 W W
E AR GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 28 E E E AR
W ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 W W W W
HC LADYS SKY HIGH Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.8 15.00 R HC

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Schedule Available

Sponsored by

Twitter

Latest News

£500,000 pledged to support equestrian retail stores

Posted on 20th March 2020

Leading businessman David Mitson whose investment company have brands including Gatehouse, Mark Todd Collection and Science Supplements under their umbrella has pledged £500,000 to support equestrian stores struggling due to the Coronavirus outbreak. 

Read the full story
View all news