ASTON-LE-WALLS (5)ASTON-LE-WALLS (5)

ASTON-LE-WALLS (5)

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Date

Friday 26 to Saturday 27 October 2018

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Secretary - Mrs Tissie Reason
Contact Mrs Tissie Reason
Mobile: 07721 551713

Event schedule

Entries open

21 September 2018

Entries close

16 October 2018

Ballot date

5 October 2018 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October
Ann and Nigel Taylor

Event Organiser

Washbrook Farm, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Mrs Tissie Reason

Event Secretary

Washbrook Farm, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6RT

Contact Details
Mr Nigel Taylor

Course Designer

Mr Martin Cox

SJ Course Designer

Robin Delforge

Stabling Secretary

Daventry, NN11 6RT

Contact Details

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE80(T) Friday £68.81 £7.40 £76.21 £88.21 £17.00 View
BE90 Friday £72.77 £7.82 £80.59 £92.59 £17.00 View
BE100 Friday £72.00 £7.74 £79.74 £92.00 £17.00
BE80(T) Saturday £68.00 £7.31 £75.31 £88.00 £17.00
BE90 Saturday £72.00 £7.74 £79.74 £92.00 £17.00
N Friday £83.00 £8.92 £91.92 £104.00 £22.00
ON Friday £83.00 £8.92 £91.92 £104.00 £22.00
ON Saturday £83.89 £9.02 £92.91 £104.91 £22.00 View
BE100 Saturday £72.77 £7.82 £80.59 £92.59 £17.00 View
N Saturday £83.89 £9.02 £92.91 £104.91 £22.00 View

Classes and fees

Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (5) Date: Oct 26-27 2018 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 16 25.5 0.00 1.20 26.70
10 SONOFAGUN Miss Emily Turner 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
11 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
12 CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 AMYS CHOICE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
14 LANDSLIDE AW Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
15 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 25 4.00 12.40 41.40
16 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.80 43.60
17 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.40 45.90
18 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 33.8 4.00 8.80 46.60
19 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 32 20.00 0.00 52.00
2 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 BALLYMORE BOUNCER Miss Jess Hope 0 0 35.5 0.00 36.80 72.30
21 NORTH STAR II Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 26.3 8.00 43.20 77.50
3 THEADORE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 12 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 MASTER GUY Mr Gubby Leech 0 6 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
7 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 RODNEY V Miss Millie Simons 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
9 COADY BAY LOGIC Miss Elicia Miller 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
E DUN WITH CLASS Mrs Sue Dear 0 0 28.3 E E E
E AR SWEENYS GOLD Miss Amelia Bardwell 0 0 38.8 16.00 E E AR
E UR SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E UR
HC PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 37 0.00 10.00 HC
HC HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 HC
HC CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 29.8 0.00 13.60 HC
HC BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 35.3 0.00 3.20 HC
HC CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 HC
W MALBAY SKYLARK Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 W W W W
W PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 W W W W
W THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33.3 8.00 W W
W STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 W W W W
W KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 W W W W
W OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 W W W W
W SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 32 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 JOSEPHINE Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 25.8 4.00 6.40 36.20
11 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 25 12.00 0.00 37.00
14 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 DUNGAR RUNAWAY REBEL Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.00 39.50
16 VIOLA A CIOCCHE Miss Ludovica Pellicoro 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.40 41.90
17 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 2 36.5 0.00 5.60 42.10
18 CLEARMAN Miss Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
19 CONCORDIA NOTTE Miss Claudia Jane Watkins 0 2 39.8 0.00 5.20 45.00
2 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 14 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
20 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 34.3 8.00 3.60 45.90
21 INVITE ONLY Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 30.5 15.00 6.80 52.30
22 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 28 26.00 1.20 55.20
23 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 37 12.00 6.40 55.40
24 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 35 8.00 31.20 74.20
25 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.8 22.00 30.00 84.80
26 BALLYARTAN PRINCESS CLODIA Mr Skip Nicholls 0 0 27.8 4.00 56.00 87.80
27 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 30 4.00 66.80 100.80
3 LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 6 26.8 4.00 2.80 33.60
7 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
8 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Beatriz Peeters 0 4 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
9 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 2 33.8 0.00 2.00 35.80
E AR GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 0 37 13.00 E E AR
E AR SHANNON HAVEN Ms Rachel Buckle 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E AR
E UR CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 29.3 8.00 E E UR
E UR JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 36.3 E E E UR
E UR DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 32 4.00 E E UR
HC WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 29.5 4.00 4.40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 16 27.8 1.00 0.00 28.80
10 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
11 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
12 RED ARROW III Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
13 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
15 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 34.5 2.00 4.00 40.50
16 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 0 36 4.00 0.80 40.80
17 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
18 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.3 8.00 4.40 44.70
19 SUNRANO Mrs Becky Knight 0 0 43.8 8.00 0.00 51.80
2 QUBA Miss Willa Newton 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 32.3 20.00 0.00 52.30
21 CLOHERVIEW EDDIE Miss Zoe Martin 0 0 35 17.00 4.40 56.40
22 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 40.5 4.00 12.00 56.50
23 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 34.8 20.00 4.00 58.80
24 JOGO BONITO Mrs Lizzie Thornton-allan 0 0 34.8 0.00 27.20 62.00
25 MONARTS RENOIR Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 37.8 0.00 25.60 63.40
3 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 IN YOUR DREAMS III Miss Ella Hitchman 0 10 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
5 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
6 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 4 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
8 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 2 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
9 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
E UR COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 34.5 1.00 E E UR
HC TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 HC
HC ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 HC
HC UR BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 37 0.00 E HC UR
W OLYMPUS FLAME Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 37 8.00 W W
W STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 W W W W
W BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 W W W W
W DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CURIOUS LADY Miss Anna Saunders 0 16 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
10 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 35.3 8.00 4.40 47.70
11 GORDON BENNETT BH Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 31 12.00 6.00 49.00
12 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 32.8 8.00 9.20 50.00
13 JIMMY THE LOLLIPOP Mr Scott Marshall 0 0 32.8 14.00 3.60 50.40
14 NEWMARKET VISION Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.5 14.00 8.80 55.30
15 MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 27.3 0.00 28.80 56.10
16 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31 4.00 26.40 61.40
17 SUZIS THE BOSS Miss Lydia Hopkins-appleyard 0 0 35.5 26.00 3.20 64.70
18 CORRIB MASTERPIECE Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 33.5 20.00 12.00 65.50
19 MAGIC MUSHROOM IV Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 32.5 5.00 38.40 75.90
2 HARRY DUKE Mrs Georgie Beach Patrick 0 14 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
20 CENT BLUE Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35 0.00 50.00 85.00
3 ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 0 12 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 10 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
5 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 8 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
6 URSUS RUPERTUS II Mrs Jennie Blakehill 0 6 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
7 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
8 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 2 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
9 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 30.5 8.00 3.60 42.10
E CR ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 25.8 E E E CR
E UR EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E UR
HC HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 HC
R SIZZLING SOPHIE Miss Elise Kyle 0 0 33 R R R
W CALSAJO Z Miss Izzy Laurence 0 0 W W W W
W RLE CHLOE Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 W W W W
W ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 W W W W
W HANDEL Miss Abigail Busk 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 KILRUSH LADY Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
12 AUTUMN LEGEND Mrs Hannah Hartley 0 0 32.5 5.00 4.80 42.30
13 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 37 4.00 3.20 44.20
14 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.00 46.80
15 BAILEYS GOLD Miss Lucy Goy 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
16 RED NED II Miss Charlotte Lagomarsino 0 0 36.8 12.00 4.80 53.60
17 SLANELOUGH SPECIAL A Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 35.5 12.00 11.20 58.70
18 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 37 0.00 23.20 60.20
19 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 34.8 27.00 0.00 61.80
2 BALLINVREENA Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
20 BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 39.8 8.00 38.80 86.60
21 TRIO OF TRIX Miss Rebecca Cooper 0 0 37.3 41.00 46.00 124.30
3 ROWENA T Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 12 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
4 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
5 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 8 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
6 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 27.8 8.00 0.00 35.80
8 HUBERLIENES T Miss Annabel Carthy 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 CSF DASSETT DECOY Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.80 37.30
HC LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 29.5 47.00 W HC
HC BENVOLEO III Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 28.3 W W HC
HC PSH SURPRISE Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 HC
HC R3 COCHISE II Miss Eleanor Hubbard 0 0 35.8 E E HC R3
W VOLTAIR DE LERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UP ON STAGE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
10 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
12 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
13 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 40.5 4.00 2.80 47.30
14 ANNAGH BOB Miss Amy Franklin Stokes 0 0 36.8 12.00 0.80 49.60
15 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 38.8 5.00 8.00 51.80
16 KANNAMBA Mrs Louise Barbour 0 2 34.8 0.00 24.00 58.80
17 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Lara Prior-palmer 0 0 40.3 2.00 30.40 72.70
18 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 42.3 0.00 32.00 74.30
19 CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 40.5 12.00 26.40 78.90
2 HIGH TECH J Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 14 21.5 0.00 8.00 29.50
20 DIRECT CONTENDER Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 33.8 38.00 9.60 81.40
3 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 10 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
5 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 MHS AFRICA Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 2 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
8 EL NINO V Miss Emily Callard 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.40 36.90
9 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
HC RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W W W HC
W BALLYARD BOBBY Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 39.5 W W W
W LUCHADOR II Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 35.8 14.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WOOD VIEW TOM Mrs Melanie Betts 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 WINE DIAMOND Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 34.5 4.00 3.60 42.10
11 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 40.8 0.00 1.60 42.40
12 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 36 0.00 6.40 42.40
13 RONAN OF IONBRIDGE Mrs Rachael Baker 0 0 31 4.00 9.20 44.20
14 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 41.8 4.00 0.00 45.80
15 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Mrs Rachel Bailye 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
16 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 0 39 0.00 7.60 46.60
17 LANHALEEN RANGITOTO Miss Karly Day 0 0 32.5 4.00 10.80 47.30
18 GREENVALE ALDEBARAN Miss Jessica Batchelor 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
19 MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 35.5 4.00 13.60 53.10
2 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
20 NEGRITA BONITA Miss Sue Adam 0 0 45.3 8.00 0.80 54.10
21 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 32.3 0.00 36.80 69.10
22 LUNA BLUE Miss Isabelle Smith 0 0 37.3 4.00 28.40 69.70
23 PENTWYN LUCA Miss Kerry Phelps 0 0 33.5 0.00 51.20 84.70
24 TALLULAH FLEUR Miss Jenny Shaw 0 0 37.5 12.00 36.00 85.50
25 KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 37.5 12.00 49.60 99.10
26 STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 44.3 4.00 55.20 103.50
27 TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Ms Deni Harper-adams 0 0 36 4.00 73.20 113.20
28 BREAC II Mrs Amanda Gould 0 0 45.5 12.00 86.40 143.90
29 DIAMOND EMPRESS Mrs Rachel Paduch 0 0 36.3 17.00 130.40 183.70
3 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
4 GOLDEN KING Mrs Jane Fowler 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
5 ROYAL MADE Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
6 DO YOU LOVE ME Mr Michael Le Geyt 0 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
7 ABEL Miss Sophia Marston 0 0 36.8 0.00 2.00 38.80
8 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 35.8 4.00 1.20 41.00
9 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33 0.00 8.40 41.40
E AR SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 0 39.3 E E E AR
E R3 DOLLAR IV Mrs Donna Alexander 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
E UR AVALON VI Mrs Helen Kerry 0 0 51 9.00 E E UR
E UR PARKSIDEFARM STORM Mrs Melanie Rush 0 0 31 E E E UR
R WALTERSTOWN LAD Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 28.8 4.00 R R
W KELLYS BOX Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 W W W W
W LANDIS ROCKET MAN Ms Diana Rhodes 0 0 36.5 W W W
W CARRIGHILL PJ Miss Alice Lankester 0 0 W W W W
W BERLINS EDITION Miss Francesca Malecki 0 0 W W W W
W CILL CARS Mrs Phillippa Winfield 0 0 41.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 8 18.8 0.00 0.00 18.80
10 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 1 25.5 0.00 1.60 27.10
11 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 1 21.3 0.00 6.00 27.30
12 FIRESTONE B Miss Megan Weedon 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
13 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 26 12.00 0.00 38.00
14 ASTRAL II Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 21 12.00 5.20 38.20
15 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 33.3 6.00 0.00 39.30
16 APOLLO XV Miss Kerry Phelps 0 0 28.8 12.00 0.00 40.80
17 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 1 42.5 0.00 2.80 45.30
18 LOT FOUR EIGHT FOUR Mr Andrew Thomas 0 1 42.8 0.00 4.40 47.20
19 LOVE THE DOVE Mrs Camille White 0 0 25.5 18.00 5.60 49.10
2 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 7 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
20 ATOMIC KITTEN II Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 27.8 8.00 20.00 55.80
21 CAPITANO LENTO Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 33.5 4.00 19.20 56.70
22 ALL THE LIFE Mr Daniel Baddeley 0 0 27.5 4.00 35.60 67.10
23 LOOK BEFORE YOU LEAP Miss Sophie Anderson 0 0 32.3 4.00 37.60 73.90
3 LORD SALLYFIELD Mrs Rowena Craig-aliani 0 6 19.3 4.00 1.20 24.50
4 CORNTOWN BILL BAILY Mr Will van Ufford 0 5 20.8 4.00 0.00 24.80
5 EUROS Z TOUCH Mr Henry Coate 0 4 21 4.00 0.00 25.00
6 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 3 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
7 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 2 17.5 8.00 0.00 25.50
8 FIVESTAR Miss Florence Selwood 0 1 24.8 0.00 0.80 25.60
9 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 1 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
E AR GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 27.5 E E E AR
HC MIGHTY TARA Miss Madeleine Watts 0 0 25 0.00 71.20 HC
HC BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 22.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 24 7.00 22.40 HC
HC MIRACLE CONTENDER NJ Miss Katherine Pennels 0 0 31 0.00 1.20 HC
R HANNA Miss Rebecca Markwick 0 0 28.8 R R R
R GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 27 R R R
W RINGVIEW WILLOW Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 W W W W
W TIGER TARANTINO Miss Georgina Andrew 0 0 W W W W
W BROOMELLS MAY MARJORAM Miss Flora Webb 0 0 24 49.00 W W
W CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
11 IRCO MIRAJE CS Mrs Millie Dorey 0 0 33.3 8.00 1.20 42.50
12 ROWAN IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 41.8 4.00 0.00 45.80
13 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Mrs Alison Cooke 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
14 ROESTOWN CHARLIE Miss Regan Lloyd 0 0 33.3 1.00 12.00 46.30
15 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 38.3 8.00 4.40 50.70
16 BILLY CITRON Miss Emma Davis 0 0 36.5 5.00 13.60 55.10
17 JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 0 0 31 4.00 21.20 56.20
18 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 37.5 1.00 21.20 59.70
19 MOCHE Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 32 21.00 57.60 110.60
2 HEBBES Mr Angus Humfrey 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 6 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
4 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 5 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
5 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 4 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
6 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 3 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
7 LENANE LAD Miss Maria Buck 0 2 29.5 7.00 0.00 36.50
8 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
9 SOOTIKA Miss Marion Metzdorff 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
E LITTLE SUNDANCE Miss Poppy Field 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
E AR FRECKLETON MATADOR Miss Steph Woolley 0 0 25.3 0.00 E E AR
E HF GALWAY FINNEGAN Miss Dominique Park 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E HF
E HF MISCHIEF MOLLY Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E HF
E UR GLIDAWN DIAMOND BOUNCER Mrs Kate Parker 0 0 35.8 E E E UR
HC MAGICPRINCE Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 0 34.8 24.00 0.00 HC
HC LISMANY LAD Miss Eugena Barker 0 0 35.5 0.00 1.60 HC
HC AR DRUMCILL GREY AMBITION Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 35.5 20.00 E HC AR
W BAILEYBRIDGE TOOWI SIMOOM Mr Henry Carter 0 0 54.5 W W W
W DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 34.3 0.00 W W
W AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 0 W W W W
W O'REILLY Mrs. Amy Dale 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
11 MOYLAW SQUERVE Miss Jaymee Mccauley 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.00 40.50
12 CARALTO Mr Stephen Paxton 0 1 33.5 0.00 8.00 41.50
13 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 32 4.00 6.40 42.40
14 KES RATTLER Mr Jack Johnson 0 0 31.5 7.00 6.80 45.30
15 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 43 4.00 4.40 51.40
16 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 36.8 15.00 0.00 51.80
17 TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 31 4.00 20.00 55.00
18 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 36.3 4.00 14.80 55.10
19 GIRLS ALOUD Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 38.8 20.00 0.00 58.80
2 MOUSTIC DE LOULIE Miss Pippa Royle 0 7 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
20 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 34.8 4.00 20.40 59.20
21 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 29.8 4.00 26.40 60.20
22 LEAGH DUNGUAIRE LADY Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 39.3 27.00 0.00 66.30
23 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 33.5 16.00 21.20 70.70
24 NARABO LILY Miss Freya Soden 0 0 39 13.00 59.60 111.60
25 BRULEE Mrs Rebecca Martin 0 0 36.5 8.00 84.00 128.50
3 UTOPIA I Mrs Claire Cuff 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 5 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
5 SUPER TUESDAY Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 4 34.5 0.00 1.60 36.10
6 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 3 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
7 SARABANDE Miss Cassidy Carter 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.40 38.20
E BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 34 16.00 E E
E TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 31.5 E E E
E R3 THE KING OF THE CASTLE Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E R3
HC HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 28 0.00 30.80 HC
W BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 W W W W
W PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARWOOD FORTITUDE Miss Tilly Dowsing 0 8 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
11 ARDNARANLA TOM Miss Olivia Turner 0 1 31.3 0.00 7.20 38.50
12 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 1 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
13 NEW MOON Mrs Daisy Sperry 0 1 31.3 0.00 9.60 40.90
14 OVERPLAY Miss Lily Walker 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
15 LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 0 34.8 4.00 5.20 44.00
16 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 37.8 8.00 2.00 47.80
17 PANDORAS DIPLOMAT Miss Maria Buck 0 0 31 6.00 13.60 50.60
18 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 33.3 8.00 11.60 52.90
19 INTUITION Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 29.5 8.00 15.60 53.10
2 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 7 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
20 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 35 4.00 20.80 59.80
21 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 40 12.00 20.00 72.00
22 DONEGORE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 36 20.00 19.20 75.20
23 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 32.8 0.00 46.40 79.20
24 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 35.3 27.00 36.00 98.30
25 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 0 29.3 24.00 54.80 108.10
3 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
4 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 5 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
5 MEDICINE MAN Mr Toby Carter 0 4 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
6 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 3 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 2 35.5 0.00 1.20 36.70
8 RI AS CASHEL Mr Mark De'ath 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
9 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
E CR KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 33.3 E E E CR
E UR DIAMOND CARTIER Miss Rebecca Fenton 0 0 34 10.00 E E UR
E UR SLEEPTALKING Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E UR
E UR PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 33 4.00 E E UR
HC DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 35 0.00 118.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Miss Ibby Macpherson 6 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
10 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
11 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 1 39.3 0.00 3.20 42.50
12 PAINTED JEWEL Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 38.5 4.00 2.80 45.30
13 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
14 CLUE Z Miss Claire Gregson 1 36 0.00 11.60 47.60
15 THE PERFECT CRIME Ms Elaine O'connell 0 0 42 4.00 2.00 48.00
16 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.80 49.30
17 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 38.8 8.00 5.60 52.40
18 SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 45.3 10.00 0.00 55.30
19 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 42.3 4.00 11.60 57.90
2 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 5 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
20 MR BOB APNEW Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 42.3 16.00 0.00 58.30
21 HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 36.3 21.00 4.40 61.70
22 CARQALIN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 39.3 16.00 6.40 61.70
23 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 38.5 0.00 24.80 63.30
24 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 38.5 14.00 12.80 65.30
25 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 43.3 8.00 14.00 65.30
26 SILENTO Neil Taylor 0 0 50 8.00 8.80 66.80
27 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 32.5 0.00 35.20 67.70
28 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 35.5 8.00 28.80 72.30
3 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 3 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
5 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 SIR LYPSO Mrs Ruth Edge 1 32.3 4.00 2.00 38.30
7 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 1 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
8 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
9 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.80 40.30
R GLOBAL COBRA Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 37.8 13.00 R R
W WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Annabelle Marbus 0 0 W W W W
W BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 W W W W
W MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 6 17.8 0.00 0.00 17.80
10 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
11 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 26.3 4.00 1.20 31.50
12 HANERINA SSF Miss Olivia Mills 0 0 21 12.00 0.00 33.00
13 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 24.5 8.00 0.80 33.30
14 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 0 19 12.00 3.20 34.20
15 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 23 7.00 4.40 34.40
16 WINNAL BEE BEE BANWEE Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.80 37.60
17 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 1 32.8 0.00 7.60 40.40
18 CSF OLYMPIC LUCY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 29.8 0.00 11.20 41.00
19 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 24.5 4.00 16.00 44.50
2 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 5 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
20 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 1 26.8 0.00 19.20 46.00
21 LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 32.5 8.00 7.20 47.70
22 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 27.8 4.00 23.20 55.00
23 LINUS V Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 29.3 20.00 11.60 60.90
24 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 0 25.3 4.00 34.00 63.30
25 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 31.8 16.00 15.60 63.40
26 WITHIN REACH Miss Megan Horder 0 0 21.5 12.00 30.00 63.50
27 ELITAIR Miss Jo May 0 0 24.3 0.00 41.20 65.50
3 FLORUS Miss Lizzie Baugh 4 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 3 24.3 0.00 0.80 25.10
5 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Miss Kate Hamer 2 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
6 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
7 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 1 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 1 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
9 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 22.8 8.00 0.00 30.80
E HF QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 27.5 1.00 E E HF
R JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 24.5 0.00 R R
W ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 W W W W
W TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 W W W W
W RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 25.3 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 6 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 31.5 0.00 6.80 38.30
11 CLONSHIRE REWARD Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
12 UZELLE DES ETIERS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32.3 8.00 1.20 41.50
13 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.5 8.00 8.00 45.50
14 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 1 39.5 0.00 7.20 46.70
15 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 35.3 4.00 8.00 47.30
16 RED CASTLE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 38.3 8.00 1.20 47.50
17 FERNHILL FIRST LIGHT Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 34.3 14.00 0.00 48.30
18 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.3 8.00 6.00 52.30
19 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 34 0.00 24.40 58.40
2 MATTIE III Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 5 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 35.5 4.00 23.20 62.70
21 POWER OF DREAMS Miss Flora Young 0 0 32.5 4.00 33.20 69.70
22 KAYA Mr Robert Pumfrett 0 0 44.8 4.00 79.20 128.00
3 FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 NOT DONE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 3 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jessica Corser 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
8 BALLINTESKIN AVOCA Mr Steven Smith 0 0 30 4.00 3.60 37.60
9 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 1 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
E R3 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 35.5 E E E R3
E UR BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR HOT CHOCOLATE X Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 40 0.00 E E UR
W DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 6 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
10 DAISY GREY Mr Billy Vestey 1 42.5 0.00 0.80 43.30
11 CAPESTON LITTLE JOHN Miss Emma Warren 0 0 36 9.00 0.00 45.00
12 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35.8 12.00 0.00 47.80
13 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 41.8 4.00 4.40 50.20
14 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 34.8 8.00 7.60 50.40
15 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35.5 8.00 9.20 52.70
16 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 33.5 8.00 11.60 53.10
17 CASINO ROYALE VIII Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 33.3 8.00 14.00 55.30
18 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36 14.00 14.00 64.00
19 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 35.3 4.00 26.40 65.70
2 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
20 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 39 0.00 31.60 70.60
21 COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 47 2.00 28.00 77.00
3 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 4 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
4 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 ZURICHS WHITE GOLD Mr Anthony Clark 1 37.3 0.00 2.00 39.30
7 CURRAGHCHASE SILVER Mr Jack Mariani 1 38 0.00 2.80 40.80
8 CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 1 36.3 0.00 5.60 41.90
9 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.80 43.10
E R3 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 39.5 8.00 E E R3
W STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 W W W W
W MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 37.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
ON - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FINLEY IV Miss Louisa Lockwood 6 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
10 GLENDUN Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.20 38.00
11 STAR FIGHTER CR Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
13 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Sarah Colgan 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
15 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 39 4.00 5.20 48.20
16 GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 39.3 4.00 6.00 49.30
17 TAKE YOUR PICK Miss India Willes 0 0 40 4.00 5.60 49.60
18 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33.5 16.00 5.20 54.70
19 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 1 40.5 0.00 14.40 54.90
2 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 FERDINAND V D BEUKEHOEVE Mr Thomas Martin 1 44.8 0.00 11.20 56.00
21 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 29.3 0.00 31.20 60.50
22 TOMGAR HUGO BOSS Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 33.3 26.00 6.80 66.10
23 COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 0 35.3 4.00 50.80 90.10
3 BOSUN II Miss Claire Gregson 4 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
4 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 3 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 2 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
6 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 ZOOOK Miss Emma Philpot 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
9 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
E UR CREESLOUGH Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 37.3 E E E UR
E UR WHITNEY B Miss Izzy Laurence 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
W STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 0 0 W W W W
W HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 35.8 24.00 W W
W FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 W W W W
W HARRY ROBINSON Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 W W W W
W GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 37 4.00 W W
W LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 37 20.00 W W
W ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom, NN11 6RT

Grid reference SP495505


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news