BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE (2)BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE (2)

BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE (1)

Location

Berkshire College of Agriculture, Maidenhead, Burchetts Green, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 6QR

Date

Saturday 13 to Sunday 14 June 2015

Event schedule

Entries open

8 May 2015

Entries close

3 June 2015

Ballot date

23 May 2015 12:00 noon

Ballot period

June

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
5YO Saturday £52.20 £5.61 £57.81 £68.46 £12.00 View
BE100 Saturday £52.20 £5.61 £57.81 £68.46 £12.00 View
BE90 Sunday £52.20 £5.61 £57.81 £68.46 £12.00 View
N Saturday £63.60 £6.84 £70.44 £80.94 £15.00 View
BE100Open Saturday £52.20 £5.61 £57.81 £68.46 £12.00 View

Classes and fees

Event name: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE (1) Date: Jun 13-14 2015 Location: Berkshire College of Agriculture, Maidenhead, Burchetts Green, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
5YO - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYCANU Miss Sophie Jenman 0 16 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
11 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
12 VIKTOR KRUM Miss Nici Wilson 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
13 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Mr Nicholas Campbell 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 FUTURE CONTENDER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 24.5 8.00 0.00 32.50
15 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 2 28.5 0.00 6.80 35.30
16 CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 2 29.5 0.00 6.00 35.50
17 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 2 35.5 0.00 1.60 37.10
18 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.40 38.90
19 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Carla Saxby 0 2 30 0.00 10.00 40.00
2 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 0 14 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
20 FAKE MODEL Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 31 4.00 6.00 41.00
21 DASSETT MASTER Mr Craig Barr 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
22 OYSTER GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 32 4.00 6.00 42.00
23 SIR QUANTUM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
24 MONBEG MAXIMUS Mrs Sarah Copp 0 0 33 4.00 7.60 44.60
25 FRANKFORT II Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.00 45.50
26 THE MASTERS LEGEND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
27 IRISH ANGEL NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 38.5 4.00 4.80 47.30
28 RUSSEL BANNER DIAMOND Miss Candice Payne 0 0 42 4.00 2.40 48.40
29 DUKE OF CHAMPION Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 38.5 8.00 4.00 50.50
3 FREESTYLER Mr Andrew James 0 12 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
30 FLUGEL S Miss Megan Williams 0 0 43.5 4.00 3.60 51.10
31 AFFRICKS ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Nousbaum 0 0 44.5 4.00 2.80 51.30
32 FITZCARRALDO Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 33.5 4.00 16.00 53.50
33 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Miss Amy George 0 0 41 12.00 3.60 56.60
34 SANTANA II Miss Carla Saxby 0 0 36 8.00 12.80 56.80
35 BILLY BRISTLE Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 36 0.00 37.20 73.20
36 FROZEN ASSET II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 0 34.5 4.00 37.20 75.70
37 NURSE CELIA Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 34 12.00 34.40 80.40
38 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 34 4.00 42.80 80.80
4 CALLING CARD Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 10 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
5 DASSETT DISCOVERY Mr Craig Barr 0 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
6 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 6 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
7 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 CEDRIC DIGGORY Miss Nici Wilson 0 4 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
9 CENDORA Mrs Colina Pickles 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
R WHENEVER Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 33 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BAILEY Miss Angeline Chandler 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
11 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 32 8.00 2.00 42.00
12 KILCORBON ROY Mrs Jennifer Streek 0 2 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
13 ALBERTA KING Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.3 8.00 3.20 42.50
14 BOADICEA IV Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.00 43.30
15 KILLERNAN ABSAILOR Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
16 MEMENTO VIVERE Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 27 16.00 1.60 44.60
17 GUINESS LEGACY Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 35.8 4.00 5.20 45.00
18 WHATS THE PLAN STAN Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.00 45.30
19 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 34.5 12.00 0.00 46.50
2 DOUCETTE DU SEIGNEUR Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 14 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
20 BROOMFIELDS ARTHUR Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 38.3 4.00 5.60 47.90
21 MARWOODS KALLY Miss Isabel Bourke 0 0 33 8.00 8.80 49.80
22 POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 2 42 0.00 10.00 52.00
23 AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 34.5 18.00 2.40 54.90
24 NIKE Miss Brigitte Andersen 0 0 43.3 20.00 0.00 63.30
25 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 37.8 4.00 32.00 73.80
26 CLONEENAGH STEVIE Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 33.5 4.00 36.80 74.30
27 EMERALD B A Mr Matthew Izod 0 0 41.8 8.00 36.00 85.80
28 GODINGTON ORINOCO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 35.5 4.00 48.00 87.50
29 TARA STAN Miss Emily Ferris 0 0 32 4.00 52.40 88.40
3 GROVEPARK DASSETT Miss Kylie Roddy 0 12 28.3 4.00 1.60 33.90
30 WOODLANDS BE CONQUERED Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 22.5 4.00 88.00 114.50
4 PERSIAN FLYER Miss Holly Bradbury 0 10 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 BALLINOECASTLE MAYBE Miss Alicia Earee 0 8 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 STORMY MISTRESS Miss Sue Harrington 0 6 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
7 CHIANTI V Miss Debbie Barritt 0 4 32.5 0.00 6.40 38.90
8 BARRETTSTOWN DERBY Miss Roxanne Britnell 0 4 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
9 TOP OF THE DAY Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
E ELLIOT Mrs Joy Dawes 0 0 31 0.00 E E
E APACHE VII Ms Lynne Clark 0 0 34 4.00 E E
E R3 CLOUNTIES MR DARCY Miss Georgina Way 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E R3
W MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30.5 12.00 W W
W ATLANTIC BEACH Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 39.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 16 20.5 0.00 3.60 24.10
10 ENERGY VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Miss Celia Marino 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
11 BENEDICTION Miss Emma Rossiter 0 2 38.8 0.00 1.60 40.40
12 MEXICO WAYS MILTON Miss Rachel Padfield 0 2 33.3 0.00 7.20 40.50
13 BLUEFORD BRIGANTE Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
14 ZODIAC V Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.80 42.10
15 BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
16 POCO LOCO Miss Ashley Clegg 0 2 37 0.00 6.00 43.00
17 TOWNRANNEY BRIAN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 34.5 4.00 9.20 47.70
18 CARROWMAC CLOVER Miss Kirsten Smith 0 0 26 0.00 22.80 48.80
19 DARIO II Miss Charlotte Flammiger 0 0 41.3 8.00 0.00 49.30
2 EBABELOU Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
20 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 33.3 16.00 0.00 49.30
21 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 26.8 0.00 24.00 50.80
22 KAS WORTHINGTON Mrs Victoria Ross 0 0 39.3 12.00 6.80 58.10
23 DUGATTI Miss Louise Kaiser 0 0 42 12.00 4.40 58.40
24 MAGOWNA LASS Ms Tina Hillman-green 0 0 35.8 8.00 16.40 60.20
25 JOKERS PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 29 0.00 34.40 63.40
26 SHAHBASH Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 40.5 20.00 3.20 63.70
27 RAINSTOWN RIVER Miss Victoria Wood 0 0 34.5 4.00 34.00 72.50
28 LOBINSTOWN KINGDOM Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 33.5 8.00 87.40 128.90
3 BETSY BOO Mrs Lizzie White 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 MARMALADE MONTY Miss Nicola Holehouse 0 10 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
5 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 ITS GOTTA BE DUN II Miss Darcy Bourke 0 6 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
7 BALLYLUSKEY KING Miss Sarah Eastman 0 4 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
8 ARTISTIC LICENCE Miss Liz Atkinson 0 4 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
9 GALWAYBAY TIMBERLINA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
E AR DARKAN Miss Samantha Bray 0 0 33.8 21.00 E E AR
E R3 DEMOCRAT Miss Natasha Ryan 0 0 35.5 E E E R3
HC COMMODORE CURTIS Miss Alexandra Dunn 0 0 37 E E HC
R BIKITO Miss Fallon Turner 0 0 32.8 0.00 R R
R ANGELS SPIRIT Mr Rasshied Din 0 0 31.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELLA CARTHILOMA Miss Hannah Savage 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 4 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 CYNHEIDREFAWR BORIS Miss Morgann Bloquet 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
13 ENDURO A DALRIADA Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 26 12.00 0.00 38.00
14 CRE DHUBH BOY Miss Lucy Price 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 DESTINYS DREAM Miss Rhian Smith 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
16 CRESTED GREBE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
17 THE SMOOTH TALKER Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
18 MARCHANTS FLYING SPARKS Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 2 38.5 0.00 3.60 42.10
19 CRANNAGH SILVER LADY Mr Dannie Morgan 0 2 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
2 FALCO IV Mr Jesse Campbell 0 14 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
20 PARDENS VIRTUOSO Miss Sarah Ginn 0 0 32.5 4.00 6.00 42.50
21 DREAMAWAY Miss Ellie Pargeter 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
22 DASSETT REAL DEAL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 35 8.00 2.80 45.80
23 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 0 39 4.00 3.60 46.60
24 ANDY V Miss Laura Walker 0 2 38 0.00 9.00 47.00
25 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Miss Lydia Kane 0 2 41.5 0.00 5.60 47.10
26 RIVER ECHO Miss Georgia Mernagh 0 0 42 8.00 0.00 50.00
27 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 45.5 8.00 0.00 53.50
28 SILVERWOOD DANCER Miss Esme Watson 0 0 40 12.00 4.80 56.80
29 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 0 33.5 0.00 26.00 59.50
3 COOLEY MASTERMIND Miss Georgie Norton 0 12 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
30 PREVELLY FLIGHT Mr Mark Boxall 0 0 32 4.00 24.80 60.80
31 DONNIE DARKO III Mrs Liz Long 0 0 31 24.00 8.80 63.80
32 PEPPERKRAFFT Miss Rebecca Miles 0 0 39.5 4.00 37.20 80.70
33 PASSMORES MR NICE GUY Miss Louise King 0 0 41.5 8.00 58.80 108.30
34 BRIDGE THE GAP II Miss Rosie Eustace 0 0 31.5 8.00 71.60 111.10
4 EBKE E Mr Dannie Morgan 0 10 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
5 GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 8 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
6 COCU Miss Katie Matthews 0 6 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 CROFT HERMAN Mrs Tricia Price 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 STRIKE UP THE BAND Miss Melissa Joannides 0 4 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
9 CUNDLEGREEN DARIUS Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
E R3 VALOUR III Mrs Alison King 0 0 37.5 12.00 E E R3
E R3 DOUWE S Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 36 8.00 E E R3
E R3 ROYALE COMMISSION Mrs Joanna Penlington 0 0 39 E E E R3
E R3 ZA KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Louise Young 0 0 39.5 E E E R3
R I ISLANDIC Miss Lucy Hadden Wight 0 0 45 12.00 R R
W FERNHILL OKI DOKI Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 36 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOLD RUSH IV Miss Jane Bettles 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 CANDID AD ASTRA Miss Emma Imberg 0 4 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
11 MASTER P II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
12 JJAMAICA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 30.5 4.00 3.60 38.10
13 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 FERVENT Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 THEO IV Miss Flora Insley 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
16 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
17 INTO ORBIT III Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
18 ROWESTOWN SIMPLY SUPREME Mr Paul Gaff 0 2 40 0.00 1.20 41.20
19 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
2 FINDON FINAL FLING Miss Caroline Turner 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 ARMANI VI Miss Sally Billing 0 2 40.3 0.00 2.40 42.70
21 KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 32 4.00 6.80 42.80
22 SAUNDERSCOURT WARCRAFT LAD Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
23 DASSETT COOLEY STEAL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 2 39.3 0.00 5.60 44.90
24 SCARRAGH SILVER Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 31.3 8.00 6.00 45.30
25 PUMLON LOVEHEART Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
26 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 42.5 4.00 0.00 46.50
27 CHIARELLA MULBERRY GIRL Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
28 HOB NOB II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 40.5 8.00 0.00 48.50
29 STRATTONSTOWN SMARTIE Miss Milly Kaye 0 2 44.8 0.00 4.40 49.20
3 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 0 12 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
30 PELAGREYA Miss Georgie Norton 0 0 39.5 4.00 6.00 49.50
31 TARCIUS Ms Frances Ellis 0 0 40.3 8.00 8.00 56.30
32 OMARD SANDY BEACH Mr Dylan Chaffin 0 0 45 12.00 0.00 57.00
33 THE EARL OF DERRYFRENCH Miss Claire Huyton 0 2 44.8 0.00 15.20 60.00
34 GREAT CHARM Mrs Fiona Iszchak 0 0 39.8 12.00 10.00 61.80
35 MANOR FARM BOY Mr Laurence Close 0 0 39.3 11.00 13.60 63.90
36 JULES RIMET Miss Georgia Haldenby 0 0 35.3 4.00 35.20 74.50
37 JRYS Miss Freddie Forrest 0 0 39.8 4.00 33.20 77.00
38 SHANBALLY STAR GLAVIN Miss Millie Simons 0 0 42.3 16.00 20.00 78.30
39 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 39.8 4.00 36.40 80.20
4 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 10 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
40 LAUGHTONS SILVER BELLE Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 36 65.00 25.20 126.20
41 SNOWY ELM Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 34.5 8.00 115.40 157.90
5 DASSETT REAL PROSPECT Mr Harry Horgan 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Mrs Colina Pickles 0 6 24.8 8.00 0.80 33.60
7 LETTERLOUGH CAPTAIN PYED Miss Amber Wild 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 GRACE O MALLEY Mrs Penny Hill 0 4 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
9 EINSTEIN 142 Mrs Dorothee Hawkins 0 4 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
HC DEXTER III Miss Imogen White 0 0 42.5 4.00 8.80 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEADING EAST Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 CHARLIES RIDDLE Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
11 DAYDREAM Mr George Pease 0 2 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
12 DONNIE DARKO Miss Eleanor Pilgrim 0 2 36 0.00 2.80 38.80
13 CHAPEL ARCH Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 LYDICAN LAD Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
15 WEBSTER III Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.00 39.50
16 BRIGHT HOLLAND Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.40 39.90
17 BALLYSHUNNOCK Miss Megan Ingham 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
18 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.00 40.50
19 BILLY BEETROOT Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
2 JUMBO'S JET Miss Katie Horgan 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
20 BOLEYBAWN AMBASSADOR Miss Jenny Rudall 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
21 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Millie Jenkins 0 0 33 4.00 6.00 43.00
22 MAJOR BUCK Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
23 COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.80 44.30
24 WEST LAKE Miss Panda Instone 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
25 HURNGATE GOLDEN CHARM Miss Alina Green 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.00 44.50
26 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 35 4.00 7.00 46.00
27 THE OTHER HAND Miss Sarah Hay 0 0 39 4.00 5.20 48.20
28 CARNAGY BAY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 37.5 4.00 9.20 50.70
29 LAZY ACRES SKYLER Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 33.5 11.00 8.00 52.50
3 SVS CHILE CON COOLEY Miss Fiona Breach 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
30 MAXWELL Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 34.5 8.00 10.00 52.50
31 THE IRISH FLASH Miss Becky Hetherington 0 0 33 16.00 9.20 58.20
32 HARLEQUIN VI Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 33.5 21.00 4.40 58.90
33 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 33 4.00 24.40 61.40
34 GLANMIRE Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 40.5 32.00 0.00 72.50
4 LUX IV Miss Tara Glen 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 STRATHALL Miss Sophie Brooks 0 6 25.5 0.00 9.00 34.50
7 DARTMOOR DEVIL Miss Amy Harris 0 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
8 DIAMOND STRIKE Miss Gaby Hill 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 FREDDIE SHOESTRING Miss Candice Payne 0 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
E AR BRAVE CAVALIER Mrs Laura Forrest 0 0 38 0.00 E E AR
R COLLIN II Miss Anouska Fabes 0 0 34.5 13.00 R R
R RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 27.5 4.00 R R
W POETS CORNER Miss Natalie Light 0 0 33 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAYESTOWN CAPTION Mrs Colina Pickles 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 FAIR HILLS BABA Miss Abbie Taylor 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
11 CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DENNIS Miss Morgann Bloquet 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
12 LILY DEW Miss Melanie Harris 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
13 ONE KNIGHT ONLY Mr Daya Singh Hujan 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.40 35.20
14 A DREAM WITHIN Mr Lucas Peries 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 CHIDDOCK ALL OR NOTHING Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
16 ARD RACKET Miss Karen Huyton 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
17 WIDGET V Mrs Kathryn Doyle 0 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
18 FINDON FINALITY Mr Anthony Fraser 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
19 ZEPHYRUS Miss Kathryn Croft-baker 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
2 BOOKHAMLODGE SPRING EDITION Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 7 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
20 KIOWAS ACES HIGH Miss Cassie Brough 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
21 LOKI II Ms Clare Wilson 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
22 OUR KING CHARLES Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
23 DER WELL BE LOVED Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 29 8.00 5.20 42.20
24 TARA JIM Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 32 4.00 8.00 44.00
25 MOCHE Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.00 45.30
26 TIA IX Miss Beth Hardy 0 0 34.3 0.00 21.60 55.90
27 MANSAN FLIGHT Miss Katherine Mcelhiney 0 0 31.3 8.00 22.40 61.70
28 ADNAMS TWIST IN TWO THE BLUE Miss Francesca Day 0 0 31 0.00 43.60 74.60
29 PENSTRUMBLY CLASSICO Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 1 39.5 0.00 43.60 83.10
3 THE LAST FLIGHT Miss Francesca Dark 0 6 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
30 TRAFFORD BOY Mr Paul Gaff 0 0 33.5 0.00 54.40 87.90
31 EUDINA Miss Lauren Hamlin 0 0 35 23.00 78.00 136.00
4 SILVER MIST II Miss Claire Stratford 0 5 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 PREMIER QUICKFIRE Ms Isabella Von Mesterhazy 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 BALLYOGAN BOY Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 3 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 HAVE A GO HERO Miss Laura Treherne 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 ALEXI Mrs Sarah Davy 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 CILL CARS Miss Caroline Duncan 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
E MENLO DOUCATEEN LAD Miss Polly Holbrook-bull 0 0 33.5 6.00 E E
E R3 MAGNUM EFFECT Ms Fiona Carruthers 0 0 34.3 E E E R3
HC MR SKIPS Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.80 HC
HC IN XANADU Mr Holger Vieten 0 0 44.3 13.00 20.00 HC
R NOBLE INTENTIONS Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 28 8.00 R R
R OLYMPIC GOLD TOUCH Ms Pip Frankish 0 0 30.5 9.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NIKARDO Mr Harry Horton 0 8 24 0.00 2.80 26.80
10 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 LUCRATIVE Mr Bill Stewart 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 BIRCHGROVE BENNY Miss Megan Ellis 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 MADE IN HEAVEN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 RAVENS LUCKY CAPTAIN Mrs Penny Hill 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 DARCY V Miss Emma Dobby 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 MANTI Miss Libby Mckean 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
17 PHANTON Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
18 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
19 DECELAR Miss Eliza Lees 0 1 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
2 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 7 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
20 THE COLOURED LAD Miss Ann James 0 1 39 0.00 2.40 41.40
21 WHATAMILL Miss Lucy Overhill 0 1 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
22 ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 1 44.5 0.00 0.00 44.50
23 CANCARAS ARIA Miss Emma Newport 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.60 46.10
24 BUCCANEER BILL Miss Louise Taylor 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.00 46.80
25 JUST TAKE A BREAK Miss Heather Durn 0 0 40 8.00 0.00 48.00
26 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Mrs Suzanne Stanner 0 0 41.3 4.00 4.40 49.70
27 D YA KNOW Miss Anna Wilkinson 0 0 37.5 0.00 28.80 66.30
28 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 33.3 4.00 29.20 66.50
29 CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Mrs Helen Tedaldi 0 0 30.8 40.00 5.20 76.00
3 DOHULLA BOY Miss Jemima Morris 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
30 V III Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 34.8 38.00 5.60 78.40
31 INDIO Miss Libby Halls 0 0 34.3 4.00 71.60 109.90
32 ROBBIE VIII Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 37 0.00 84.80 121.80
33 MILLY VIII Miss Mary Burnfield 0 0 36 12.00 111.80 159.80
34 LEXIE Mrs Angela Clark 0 0 35.8 8.00 153.40 197.20
4 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 5 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 SILVER BREGO Miss Cliona Muir 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 ESPIONAGE II Mrs Sarah Fisher 0 3 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
7 HARES WINDCHIME Mr Milo Kennedy 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 DUCKEY BANK Mrs Becky Gibbons 0 2 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 SEREN III Miss Zara Brewer 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
E AR HARRY IX Miss Grace Mee 0 0 37.8 42.00 E E AR
E AR ITS CLOVER ROAD Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 LADY TIA Miss Gabby Frey 0 0 31.5 E E E R3
HC MAJOR SECRET MISSION Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.8 0.00 29.20 HC
HC STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRANGEFORD BOY Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 GREENANE DAISY Mrs Rebecca Hindle 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 KILLAGOOLA BOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
13 TREFDDYN CRACKERJACK Miss Vivien Pearson 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
14 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Mr William Stam 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 SIR ONYX Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 28.3 4.00 5.20 37.50
16 POPSY Mrs Anna Reynolds 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
17 KILVA Miss Jess Harridge 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 CHARTPLAN Miss Katherine Stevens 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
19 COUNT QUILETTO Mr Roger Stone 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
2 ZIGGY IX Miss Honor McFarlane 0 7 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
20 BEAU LUCIAN Mrs Heather Foss 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
21 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
22 KERRY II Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
23 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.40 40.70
24 SILVER NEMESIS Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 1 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
25 DAVALA Ms Carol Phillips 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.20 41.00
26 NELSON VI Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 0 30.3 14.00 0.00 44.30
27 ATLANTIC FLASH Miss Claire Wimbush 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
28 AMBER X Mrs Joanne Ridgley 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.00 45.30
29 CRANNARD DUN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 32.8 11.00 2.00 45.80
3 TRAA DY LOOAR Miss Sophie Ewen 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
30 SUMMER VII Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 0 35.3 13.00 0.00 48.30
31 LEADING LADY II Miss Jessica Hampson 0 0 24.8 0.00 33.20 58.00
32 BOTANICAL Miss Becky Turner 0 0 42.8 16.00 0.00 58.80
33 BLOXHAM DECE ELEVEN Mrs Natascha Whitehead 0 0 33.8 28.00 0.00 61.80
34 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 36.5 4.00 24.40 64.90
35 DELPHY MAY GRAY Mrs Jenny Hutchinson 0 0 36.3 11.00 23.60 70.90
36 TELL ME QUICK Mrs Samantha Harvey 0 0 40 0.00 33.20 73.20
4 THOMAS BROWN II Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 5 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 AFFIRA Ms Alison M Whittenbury 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 RHINEROE HERO Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 3 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 HUMBUG III Mr Lucas Peries 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 SHUTTER PZ Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 2 31 0.00 2.40 33.40
9 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 2 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
E R3 BOB VI Mrs Fiona Hawthorn 0 0 34.8 E E E R3
HC JUMBALAWYER Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 22.5 4.00 0.00 HC
R BAYBRIDGE HAPPY DAYS Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 32.8 0.00 R R
R GENESSAS CLOVER Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 40 11.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EPPERNE Z Miss Jade Manton 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
10 COOLEY RUBBLE Mrs Sarah Hildebrand 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 GEORGE XII Miss Naomi Thomas 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 BLACK BEAUTY II Miss Erin Watt 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 BREGO ARISTOTLE Mrs Alison Cooke 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 GRIERS GREY Miss Wanda Criswell 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 CARLOS III Mrs Karen Stone 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
16 VAINCOUER DE JEDYNE Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
17 CARLOS Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
18 PENHILL KAPITIEN Ms Amy Simon 0 1 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
19 LA TOYA Miss Emma Warren 0 1 38 0.00 2.40 40.40
2 MOON SPARROW Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
20 ROGER THAT Mr David Britnell 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
21 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Mr Graham Jack 0 0 29 8.00 3.60 40.60
22 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.20 40.70
23 PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
24 UNCLE MONTY Miss Alina Green 0 1 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
25 BALLYTARSNA GUY CRUIS Miss Hannah Short 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.00 43.50
26 BOY BLUE Mr Gavin Crossley 0 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
27 DEERPARK MIST Mrs Davina Etherington Smith 0 0 38.5 4.00 4.00 46.50
28 SUPER SNOOP II Mr Thomas Mcconnell 0 0 43 4.00 0.00 47.00
29 KILDALTON HENRY Miss Maddie Taylor 0 0 40.5 4.00 2.80 47.30
3 MONBEG NORDICO Miss Hannah Okines 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
30 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Miles 0 0 39.5 12.00 0.00 51.50
31 THERE AGAIN Miss Abigail Witts 0 0 33 0.00 20.00 53.00
32 CHARLIE NAYLOR Miss Jessica Rogers 0 0 31.5 16.00 7.20 54.70
33 ZUIDON Dr Caroline Sykes 0 0 35.5 12.00 8.00 55.50
34 GANDALF Mrs Krista Jones 0 0 42 4.00 12.40 58.40
35 VISCOUNT III Miss Anna Szolc-nartowska 0 0 35.5 0.00 54.40 89.90
4 MURPHY XVI Mrs Anne Drugnick 0 5 28.5 0.00 2.00 30.50
5 WONHAM TWO SOCKS Miss Briony Simpson 0 4 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
6 BENNY BANASSI Miss Amy Sweet 0 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 HOLMEWOOD TOY STORY Miss Georgina Corp 0 2 33 1.00 0.40 34.40
8 CASTLEFRENCH DUKE Miss Lucy Rackham 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
E EVERYTHINGS TIGGA DEE BOO Mr Dominic Watson 0 0 34 E E E
E AR ROCKY VIII Miss Tereza Urbanova 0 0 34 4.00 E E AR
E AR INIESTA Miss Caroline Potiphar 0 0 36.5 17.00 E E AR
HC DASSETT ODYSSEY Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 HC
HC EL NINO EB Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.80 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
10 STARLIGHT EXPRESS X Mrs Susannah Givons 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 CUNDLE GREEN ALEXANDER Mrs Jo Vincent 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 CREEVAGH SAM Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 SHANBEG KNIGHT Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 31 4.00 0.40 35.40
14 FIREPOWER Miss Lucy Challis 0 1 31.5 0.00 5.60 37.10
15 CLAGGAN SUPREME DEAL Miss Lara Mullins 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
16 HARRI POTTER II Miss Abbie Taylor 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
17 HILLCREST ENZO Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
18 SILVER STAR BOY Miss Chloe Briffa 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
19 AUGHABEG BOY Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
2 LEGENDARIO Miss Victoria Linfield 0 7 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
21 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
22 DREAM BOY III Ms Michelle Joyce 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
23 BE DECISIVE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
24 REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 1 39 0.00 2.80 41.80
25 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
26 GREYSTOKE PRINCE Mrs Naomi Cramer 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
27 SHOPFITTER Miss Kate Cockerill 0 0 40.5 4.00 2.80 47.30
28 TIGER TIGER V Miss Goose Leigh 0 0 41 8.00 0.00 49.00
29 FRANKIE FOXTROT Mrs Sarah Maple 0 0 41 4.00 4.40 49.40
3 RENALDO II Mr Harry Horton 0 6 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
30 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 39 12.00 0.00 51.00
31 BUMBLES MILLIE BUG Miss Helen Cranfield 0 0 38.5 0.00 21.60 60.10
32 MONARCHS JUBILEE Megan Coleman 0 0 35.3 0.00 67.60 102.90
4 PRIVATE RYAN II Miss Madeleine Pope 0 5 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 LUCIANNA WISER THAN WISE Mrs Colina Pickles 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 PATCHWORK PATRICK Mr Josh Denton 0 3 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 LADY QUINSEY Miss Katherine Mcelhiney 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 SILHOUETTE Miss Claire Fielding 0 2 28 4.00 1.20 33.20
9 GOLDENGROVE STAVROS Mr Oliver Thompson 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
E R3 JAWIM Miss Alexis Ross 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E R3
E R3 BILLY PEBBLES Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E R3
HC BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Miss Lucy Dixon 0 0 27.3 4.00 2.00 HC
HC ELUSIVE DASSETT Mr Craig Barr 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 HC
W LARAGHLEE Miss Carrie Bosworth 0 0 34.3 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FRESHMANS PINK FLOYD Mr Ken Spencer 6 25.5 0.00 0.80 26.30
10 A COOLEY TAKEOVER Miss Emily Baldwin 1 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
11 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 31.3 0.00 5.60 36.90
12 BLACK OP Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 29.8 4.00 3.20 37.00
13 DRAMATIC EFFECT Miss Harriet Upton 1 33.3 0.00 4.00 37.30
14 QUEEN B Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
15 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 1 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
16 WOODEND PICASSO Miss Harriet Baird 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
17 CATCHER BABINSKI Mrs Helen Drewitt 0 0 30.8 4.00 7.20 42.00
18 ZOOOK Miss Sophie Jenman 1 36.5 0.00 6.00 42.50
19 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 28.8 4.00 13.20 46.00
2 LAWNS ODDSON Miss Lauren Innes 5 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
20 CESAR III Miss Katherine Baird 0 0 31.8 4.00 10.40 46.20
21 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 27.8 16.00 3.20 47.00
22 DELANO H Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 31.8 4.00 11.20 47.00
23 INDIAN PRINCE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35 8.00 6.00 49.00
24 FERNHILL BRIGHT ECHO Mrs Caroline Dyer 1 32 0.00 20.80 52.80
25 ESPECIALLY DASSETT Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.3 12.00 10.00 56.30
26 SMOOTH EMPEROR Mr Tim Price 0 0 35.5 4.00 18.80 58.30
27 KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 1 37.3 0.00 21.60 58.90
28 JACKS BACK Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 30 0.00 33.20 63.20
29 CLOONBARRY FLARE Miss Sophia May 0 0 33.5 8.00 31.20 72.70
3 CAVALIERS SHOWDOWN Mr Andrew James 4 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
30 KEC DUSTIN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.3 8.00 36.80 76.10
31 LA TINKA Miss Sarah Stapleton 0 0 32.8 4.00 40.80 77.60
32 DONDESCHAMP Miss Polly Hutson 0 0 34 4.00 46.40 84.40
33 DIABELLA URGENTA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 39.5 0.00 50.80 90.30
4 AMEYA Miss Amie Stenning 3 27.5 0.00 3.60 31.10
5 J DONDER Miss Imogene Knight 2 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
6 HUNTING CODY Mr Dannie Morgan 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 QUALITY FAER Mrs Jonelle Price 1 29.5 0.00 4.00 33.50
8 EMIRATI NIGHTSKY Miss Emily Llewellyn 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 FLORETTE Mr Ed Eltham 1 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
E HF GLASKER CLOVER GIRL Mr Brook Staples 0 0 34 0.00 E E HF
R TEAMAR Miss Ella Leck 0 0 33.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Anthony Clark 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 1 30 0.00 11.20 41.20
11 SACRED SOUND Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 30.5 8.00 3.20 41.70
12 ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Mr Nicholas Campbell 1 32 0.00 10.00 42.00
13 DAVID COPPERFIELD Mrs Kate Ludden 1 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
14 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 1 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
15 COSTA FORTUNE II Mr Jonathan Chapman 1 31 0.00 12.00 43.00
16 CASTLEMITCHELL RUBY Miss Arabella Clegg 1 35.8 0.00 12.00 47.80
17 FC TORINO Mr David Pease 1 35 0.00 13.60 48.60
18 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 1 37.8 0.00 11.60 49.40
19 LUNAR VISION Miss Abigail Unwin 0 0 32.8 16.00 3.20 52.00
2 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 5 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
20 BALTIMORE AJS Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 32.3 4.00 20.00 56.30
21 BROOKHURST BOY Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 0 35.5 16.00 8.80 60.30
22 CALLAGHANE QUEEN Miss Sarah Lord 0 0 45.8 8.00 6.80 60.60
23 BLACK INK Mr Campbell Robertson 1 42.8 0.00 27.60 70.40
24 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 36.3 16.00 20.40 72.70
25 VERSION LOUVO Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33.8 4.00 37.60 75.40
26 WESSEL H Mrs Gudrun Wallis 0 0 29.5 8.00 42.00 79.50
27 NICHOLAS MOSSE Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 38.5 8.00 34.80 81.30
28 RIFFELALP Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 33.5 4.00 51.20 88.70
29 VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 0 27 4.00 74.80 105.80
3 MOON UNDER WATER Mr Bruce Haskell 4 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
4 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 3 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
5 GRASHMIKA Miss Alexandra Hamilton 2 29.8 0.00 7.60 37.40
6 ELEGANCE II Mr Matthew Izod 1 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
7 BALLYGLISHEEN ACE Miss Emily Westwood 1 33.8 4.00 0.40 38.20
8 WHATAPALLAVER Mrs Madeleine Gardner 1 30 4.00 6.00 40.00
9 PATS JESTER Mr Tim Price 1 0 26.5 8.00 6.40 40.90
E AR BRIT POP Mrs Fenella Hargreaves 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 FRESHMANS MINSTREL Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 22.5 12.00 E E R3
E R3 PUZZLEMASTER Ms Jo Cook 0 0 38.8 4.00 E E R3
R SPEEDILICIOUS Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 34.3 4.00 R R
R SONAS OLIVER Mr Fred Powell 0 0 32 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MUSCHAMP KOOL KNIGHT Miss Lauren Yallop 6 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
10 SALLYBOG LISA LU Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33.5 4.00 11.20 48.70
11 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 0 0 34.5 4.00 10.40 48.90
12 ONEIDA A TO Z Miss Katie Richards 0 0 34 4.00 13.60 51.60
13 COOLNORRAN CODY Dr Tony Warr 1 44.3 0.00 8.40 52.70
14 TATTYGARE APRIL FLOWER Miss Louise Westbury 0 0 39 4.00 10.00 53.00
15 GARRISON BIG SHOT Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 39.8 4.00 10.00 53.80
16 QUALITY DREAMS Miss Sasha Erander 0 0 30.8 4.00 20.00 54.80
17 DIRECTORS CHAIR Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 41.3 8.00 5.60 54.90
18 KILBARRY COOL DIAMOND Miss Rachel Sceats 0 0 34 4.00 21.60 59.60
19 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Alice Jones 0 0 44 4.00 16.00 64.00
2 ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Harriet Upton 5 33 0.00 6.00 39.00
20 WOODLANDS WINKY Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 33.3 0.00 39.60 72.90
21 PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 40 4.00 32.00 76.00
22 ANAIS GOGO Mrs Jodie Kulan 0 0 35.5 0.00 46.80 82.30
23 IRIS II Miss Hollie Swain 1 32.8 0.00 60.00 92.80
24 MR LOUIE SPYT Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33 4.00 92.80 129.80
25 HALLO CAPTAIN Miss Katy Jones 0 0 37.5 4.00 88.40 129.90
3 ANNALIESE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 4 32.3 4.00 3.20 39.50
4 FAERWELD Mr Max Warburton 3 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
5 SHINING SURPRISE Miss Georgie Wood 2 36.3 4.00 2.80 43.10
6 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Mrs Kate Ludden 1 31.3 8.00 4.00 43.30
7 MISS BOUNCEALONG Mrs Jonelle Price 1 35.3 0.00 8.80 44.10
8 DAISY XIV Miss Bronia Hill 1 34.5 0.00 10.40 44.90
9 ZORRO ROCCO Mr Paul Schroter 1 39.5 0.00 6.40 45.90
E AR SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 31.5 8.00 E E AR
E R3 ARTIC BLAST Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 33.5 E E E R3
E R3 PEBBLY PTARMIGAN Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E R3
HC ZAMOR II Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 31.5 0.00 14.80 HC
R INNISHOWENS LAW Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 34 R R R
R KATTIA DE LA ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 36.3 8.00 R R
W LADY LIVELLO Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 36.8 W W W
W DELAMIRO Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 30.3 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TALOS DAZZLER Mr Brook Staples 6 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
10 ABACUS Miss Maddie Millington-drake 1 0 26.5 4.00 7.60 38.10
11 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Katy Dziedzic 1 39 0.00 1.60 40.60
12 WINTERDOWN COOLEY Mr Tom D Crisp 1 28.8 0.00 12.40 41.20
13 MASTER SAM Miss Isabelle Bainbridge 1 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
14 DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
15 GHAREEBS FLICKA Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
16 HANNIBAL VON KASTANJENHOF Miss Nicola Nelson 0 0 28.3 4.00 11.20 43.50
17 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 32.8 9.00 3.20 45.00
18 ROUGH TOUCH Miss Edie Campbell 1 29.8 0.00 15.20 45.00
19 HILDENLEYS COURAGE Miss Emme Clucas 1 34.3 0.00 11.20 45.50
2 PROSPECTOR JOE Mr Richard Waygood 5 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 COURVOISIER Ms Laura Normand 0 0 35.8 4.00 10.00 49.80
21 KOH I NOOR Mr Tim Price 0 0 34 8.00 8.80 50.80
22 COOLNABOY JAY Miss Ellie Duggan 0 0 36.3 16.00 0.00 52.30
23 MASQUERADE VI Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 0 38.3 4.00 11.20 53.50
24 ICEFORD JACK Miss Georgia Padgham 0 0 31.3 4.00 20.00 55.30
25 CRUISE ON AMIRO Miss Flora Tiley 1 43.3 0.00 15.20 58.50
26 DIAMOND ALF Mr James Taylor 0 0 43.3 12.00 7.20 62.50
27 CRYSTAL ROCK Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 35.8 12.00 14.80 62.60
28 DUSK TILL DAWN Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 35.8 8.00 20.80 64.60
29 DREAMSCAPE APPERITION Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 29.8 0.00 45.20 75.00
3 ARABELLA II Miss Harriet Upton 4 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
30 LARINO Miss Gilly Milne 0 0 33.5 8.00 42.00 83.50
31 BEAUTOX Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 37.5 12.00 34.80 84.30
4 FEDORIAN Miss Sophie Jenman 3 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 2 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
6 MORELANDS BE COOL Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
7 BALLYSTEEN HERO Mrs Aileen Tizzard 1 26.3 0.00 10.00 36.30
8 HOWICK STEALTH Miss Tabitha Baird 1 26.8 4.00 6.00 36.80
9 STRATEGIC ALLIANCE Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
E AR OAKFIELDS MILLOCO Mrs Liane March 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E AR
E AR COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 46.3 8.00 E E AR
E AR CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 RED RUFUS Miss Chloe Howick 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E R3
HC JUMBOS GIRL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 30.5 4.00 10.40 HC
HC CLEOPATRA II Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 24.8 4.00 6.80 HC
HC QUICK BROWN FOX Mrs Joanna Brookes 0 0 40.3 4.00 2.40 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Berkshire College of Agriculture, Maidenhead, Burchetts Green, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 6QR

Grid reference SU833818


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news