BICTON ARENA (1)BICTON ARENA (1)

BICTON (X) TEST

Location

Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom, EX9 7BL

Date

Thursday 18 to Sunday 21 October 2018

Event schedule

Entries open

13 September 2018

Entries close

8 October 2018

Ballot date

25 September 2018 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
3 BE100 Thursday BE101 (2009) £223.55 £24.03 £247.58 £259.58 £0.00 View
I Friday I117 (2009) £114.85 £12.35 £127.20 £139.20 £25.00 View
N Friday N110 (2012) £83.89 £9.02 £92.91 £104.91 £20.00 View
OI Friday I115 (2011) £114.85 £12.35 £127.20 £139.20 £25.00 View
ONu18 Friday N110 (2012) £83.89 £9.02 £92.91 £104.91 £20.00 View
3 BE100Open Thursday BE101 (2009) £223.55 £24.03 £247.58 £259.58 £0.00 View
BE100 Saturday BE101 (2009) £68.81 £7.40 £76.21 £88.21 £17.00 View
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE101 (2009) £68.81 £7.40 £76.21 £88.21 £17.00 View
CIC * Thursday CCI2* B (2015) £129.43 £13.91 £143.34 £155.34 £25.00 View
CIC ** Friday CCI3* A (2015) £170.48 £18.33 £188.81 £200.81 £25.00 View
CCI * Thursday CCI2* B (2015) £369.10 £39.68 £408.78 £420.78 £0.00 View

Classes and fees

Entries Received

Class Entries
CCI * 54
CIC ** 91
CIC * 135
3 BE100 62
3 BE100Open 22
Class Entries
BE100 99
N 56
ONu18 20
I 31
OI 19
BE100Ou18 39

CCI *

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 GAMBLER IV Andrew James
2 HELLIOS BH Will van Ufford
3 MONARTS MONET Niall Griffin
4 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya
5
6 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Georgia Bartlett
7 MJI BELLE BONITA Annie Ho
8 FARUQ ALDRUP Hollie Swain
9 SANTIAGO S Alexandra Farrar-fry
10 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Georgia Wood
11 SOME SPRING Megan Brown
12 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Chloe Pearson
13 BANKY MOON Vicky Brake
14 OAREHOUSE HERO Katey Cuthbertson
15 HRONY Andrew James
16 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Craig Barr
17 MINNIE MOO Isabelle Rucker
18 FERNANDO IV Claire Fielding
19 CALLISTA DU MAZES Grace Taylor
20 JOLY JUMPER Ricky Candi
21 SAFIM MCJ Marcio Carvalho Jorge
22 PORTER ROYAL Diani Western-kaye
23 JAMAICAS PRIDE Max Warburton
24 DOOLIN DE REVE Jasmine Holmes
25 MGH OAT CAKE Thomas Vicary
26 QUITE A PUZZLE Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya
27 CELTIC MORNING STAR Andrew James
28 TRISTAN HILL Alexa Marks
29 OBOS COOLEY Kate Walls
30 CALL ME COOLEY Molly Faulkner
51 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Lucy Collecott
52 ARS VIVELLA Josie Smailes
53 REBEL RHYME Tom Bird
54 RYANS ROBIN Morgan Wyatt
55 MINI BUBBLE Natasha Brent
56 JOCKEY CLUB MJI WENDY Annie Ho
57 CASPAR II Aurelia Marcus
58 RED RENDEZVOUS Safia Woodward
59 SHANROE SENTIMENT Harrison Oakley
60 CASSIS ROYALE Pandora Briselden
61 FONTIS FOOL Cameron Beer
62 SOUTHPAW Georgie Williams
63 DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh
64 SAN SOLO Imo Brook
65 SOBER UP Roberto Scalisi
66 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Kajsa Mansby Svedberg
67 STARBUCKS I Marcelo Tosi
68 ARGENT TOUCH Jeanette Brakewell
69 GLOBEMASTER Clare Chamberlayne
70 CUILLAN HILLS Giorgio Nardilli
71 WISEGUY Eleanor Binns
72 MISS COBRALYN Amanda James
73 TULLAMORE DEW II Emma Manton
74 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Craig Barr

CIC **

Entry No Section Horse Rider
101 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Hannah Freeman
102 SOLO XII Hollie Swain
103 LOVEJOY III Eleanor Bishop
104 DUSTY VI Olivia Craddock
105 CANDY 737 Ella Boyle
106 LOST IN TRANSLATION Annie Ho
107 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Alexandra Farrar-fry
108 SPANO DE NAZCA Georgia Bartlett
109 CALIBRO Clementine S D Shipp
110 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Gemma Enthoven
111 RENEGADE MARMALADE Annabel Carthy
112 MONARTS HOPPER Niall Griffin
114 EMILL Imogen White
115 C WHY Toots Bartlett
116 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Thomas Heffernan Ho
117 BILLY BANDIT Katherine Coleman
118
119 EVERLYNE Becky Woolven
120 ASKARI Richard Waygood
122 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Jo Rimmer
123 AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Abigail Kate Walters
124 INCOGNITO IV Katey Cuthbertson
125 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Freddie Scala
126 JOYRIDE Hannah Freeman
127 BOLERO III Ben Taylor
130 UP MULBERRY STREET Saffron Cresswell
131 GRAPHENE Sam Griffiths
132 BENGAL DANNY Tamarisk Leeming
133 SEAPATRICK NARCO Emily Grace
134 DREAM BIG Tom McEwen
135 SULA BLUE Saffron Cresswell
136 MONARTS GARRISON GUY Niall Griffin
137 ABC SKY PLUS Jess Butler
138 CATRIONA Ella Boyle
139 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Tessa Bishop
140 CALADOR Max Warburton
141 FREESTYLER Sam Griffiths
142 UCS DE DIOR Lottie Kennedy
143 SANDRO IX Clare Chamberlayne
144 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Katie Prowse
145 BGS STAR ATTRACTION Gordon Murphy
146 LITTLE MINX Bizzy Loffet
147 THE MAGICIAN Tom McEwen
148 BRENHIN BYCHAN Camilla Stewart-wood
149 BENGAL LORE Pippa Taylor
150 IN THE DARCO Serena Kullich
151 FOREVER NOBLE Holly Needham
152 ESPRIT III Sophie Callard
153 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Julia Norman
154 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Pippa Taylor
155 PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith
156 BRAVEHEART B Tom McEwen
157 LEONARDO VIII Aaron Millar
158 KELECYN ICE AGE Mark Sartori
159 MONARTS CAVALIER Niall Griffin
160 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Ben Lee Liles
161 MGH SMARTY Eleanor Hope
162 LORIENS HIGH AND MIGHTY Andrew James
163 CODDSTOWN PET Katie Hancock
164 ARCHFIELD ECHO Holly Bradshaw
165 A ITS LUSH Hannah Horton
166 NANKIN DES RUETTES Alicia Hawker
169 MANYOSHU Rupert Batting
170 DREAMAWAY II Tom McEwen
171 FRIENDSHIP VDL Aaron Millar
172 SHANNONDALE ASTON Isabelle Hogarth
173 PRIME TIME II Emily Mustow
174 KILMARNOCK LAD Philla Clifford-jones
176 RORKES DRIFT Winston Williams
177 WESTWOOD MARINER Ella Woodhead
178 GARCON DE LUX Alan Nolan
179 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Rosie Thomas
180 GAZELLE DWERSE HAGEN Alicia Wilkinson
181 BONNIE Florence Finzi
182 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Milo Kennedy
183 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Louisa Lockwood
185 WINDY MILLER Henry Stott
186 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Abi Wallis Castle
187
188 FLUGEL Jodie Seddon
189 HEAT WAVE Rosie Thomas
190 CALIARI KIKO Janou Bleekman
191 TAMARA II Holly Campbell
192 FIREBALL F Edie Campbell
193 MOHER PRINCE Milo Kennedy
195 BRITANNIAS MAIL Libby Seed
196 FLY THE FLAG Susannah Watts
197 ZEBEDEE IX Ashley Harrison
198 WATT A DODGE Tamsyn M Hutchins
199 QUICK COMET Rosie Thomas
200 ZEITGEIST Tara Williams

CIC *

Entry No Section Horse Rider
201 HOOWOODNO Charlotte Byrnes
202 COOLEY RIVER Alexander Whewall
203 ABC ARCTIC DAME Emily Falle
204 TARA VIII Georgia Thomson
205 LAST FLIGHT II Alexander Moor
206 OKI DOKI BH Will van Ufford
207 KINGS RIVER Saffron Cresswell
208 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Harry Rowcliffe
209 TJ CHARLENE Emily Gieron
210 DON STEFANO Megan Brown
211 YOU NEVER SAID Claire Fielding
212 GALWAYBAY DONNA Chloe Pearson
213 KAUTO CYREO Ben Leathers
214 POUR IT ON Abigail Barnes
215 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Lewis Drew
216 DESIGN A COOLEY Harriet Dickin
217 VIVOGUE Laura Greenhalgh
218 DHI DU ROUET Tom O'bryan
219 WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Chiara Heneghan
220 MURPHY MAY Jess Rimmer
221 LCC COOLEY Selina Milnes
222 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Sam Gillespie
223 CARNSDALE MR COOL Polly Muirhead
224 CUDORA P Thomas Vicary
225 Phoebe Locke
226 DAISY XIV Justin Clubley
227 JOYRIDE II Naomi Scala
228 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Antonia Hardwick
229 SECOND CITY Annabel Carthy
230 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Charles Matthews
231 WISHING TIME Gwen Phillips
232 SORRELL II Venetia Blakey
233 WESTWINDS KARLOS Lizzie Provenzano
234 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Roxi Foster
236 FUTURE REEB Summer Nicholls
237 SATURN Julia Norman
238 DIRECT SHOWMAN Louis Evripides
239 POSH PATRICK Philippa Comley
240 QUANTANAMO Z Alicia Hawker
241 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Meggie Gedge
242 SHANNONDALE CODIS Millie Webb
243 HILLOCKS FOXTROT Milly Herbert
244
245 KYLEBRACK STAR Abbie Cowley
246 CESANO H Emily Rucker
247 FUGANE Ellie Townend
248 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Ben Taylor
249 ARDO Z Imogen Carter
250 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Georgie Selley
251 JUST A WISH Bert Bolton
252 PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides
253 MILOR DE LA BORIE Becky Scammell
254 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Benjamin Darby
255 ASPARAGUS George Bolt
256 STELLOR COMMET Susannah Watts
257 FIRE Chloe Mariani
258 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Ella Woodhead
259 MISERDEN RAVELLO Alicia Hawker
261 FERDI III Francesca Brough
262 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Bert Bolton
263 DAKOTA LONE STAR Dani Cuomo
264 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Philla Clifford-jones
265 CARDINAL Lizzie Luxton
266 LEAPING LORD Coral Keen
267 UC CAVALOON George Bolt
268 UNCLE DESMOND Melissa Joannides
269 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Izzy Hall
270 ORDNANCE HILL Henrietta Gossage
271 FJURY Selina Milnes
272 PUCCINI II Saskia Davies
273 LITTLE BRITANNIA Océane Amans
274 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Sarah Barden
275 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Phoebe Locke
276 MANDORIOR Ellie Fredericks
277 WHAT A CATCH II Finley Atherton
278 PROSPECT HOWZAT
279 BARRISON Coral Keen
280 QIEDAM Z Katie Warner
281 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Jemima Gray
282 ROSSCON MILLER Lily De Lacy
285 PABLO ROCTAILLADE Océane Amans
286 GEKO Odette Orlande
287 LORD CLOVER Jessica Storrar
288 BILLY SENORA Laura Schroter
290 BONMAHON JD Lydia Heywood
291 TINKERS TALK Jessica Stephens
292 COUNTRY LONESTAR Lianne Edwards
293 FIDELIO II Maddy Jackson
294 DONT FORGET THE KING Leah Bentley
295 A SPLASH OF CLASS Katy Dziedzic
296 KAAPACHINO Eliza Chapple
297 CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Tori Mcalister
298 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Jennifer Galuszka
300 GENUINE PEARL Jasmine Abraham
302 QUINTILIUS Tom Rowland
303 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Danielle Frost
304 CORIOLIS Courtney Romcke
305 ERKINA HARDLY Vicky Brake
306 HERA S Imogen White
307 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Harriet Dickin
308 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Lisa Maynard
309 TANGANYIKA II Ben Taylor
310 ROSSALOUGHA TED Helena Pope
311 GULIO Ben McClumpha
312 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor
313 BUT NOT TILL NOW Sam Gillespie
314 BELLEFLEUR Z Gwen Phillips
315 GLADSTONE II Charlotte Agnew
316 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Bernie Wharfe
317 LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope
318 DRUMIN MILLER Elaine Tragett
319 GORTMORE MRS BROWN Laura Hanson
320 EMERALD SPIRIT II Joe Roome
321 RANDOON CARA Aaron Millar
346 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Tara Williams
347 CLOVISON Sarah Thorne
348 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Louisa Lockwood
349 FAERE SPIRIT Line Andresen
350 RICKY ROLLER Bernie Wharfe
352 NOBLE HOTSHOT Amy Tough
353 TODAYS SPECIAL David Sheerin
354 NPS ELEGANCE Kacey Arnold
355 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Rupert Batting
356 GYPSY SQUIRE Gary Foggon
357 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Charlotte Rowe
358 JOUBERT Ellie Fredericks
359 RUSSAL Z Phoebe Locke
360 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Amy Hulls
361 MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond
362 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Darcy Zander
363 ARS BIG TIME Rosie Warner
364 CASH IS KING Betty Baker
366 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Lizzie Scholefield
367 ONE LAST BET NJ Charlotte Jenkins
368 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Charlotte Armstrong

3 BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
401 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Claire Fielding
402 BALLYENGLAND CHALLENGER Ella Matravers
403 BALCARRIG Caroline O'leary
404 BERNHARD III Florrie Dyer
405 DIZZY PRINCE Charlotte Vivian
406 CATHERSTON ORATOR Hannah Whitney
407 BICTON INCREDIBLY DUN Catherine Fowdrey
408 GREVENS DONATELLO Ida Moeller
409 JACK THE MAN Stuart Wright
411 HALSTON JEROME Katey Cuthbertson
412 SHAMROCKS BOY Summer Dann
413 CAMLOUGH FABIO Emma Jones
414 KELLISTOWN CAVALIER Phil Norrish
416 HVL INFINITY Corinne Waugh
417 CUSTER OF THE WEST Harriet Dickin
418 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Jane Rogers
419 GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Alicia Western-kaye
420 INCHALONG Poppy Douglas-johnson
421 FAIRY WAND Hannah Ingham
422 JANNIMESA JEWEL Janou Bleekman
423 OATHILL VISCOUNT Victoria Walton
424 SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Roger Pratt
426 PETERMAN Kimm Bakker
427 WHELPLEY DECOY Marion Brown
428 ROYALE MESSENGER Catherine Sadler
429 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Sally Corrigan
430 CASTLE FANTASTIC Abigail Burbidge
431 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Kim Parker
432 LEMON TWIST Deborah Rusden
433 FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Cecilia Mayne
434 ROCKYS KID Hannah Wanbon
436 WOODFALLS BROOK Emma Melhuish
437 GEORGE VIII Hannah Rose-Franks
439 TAMATOWN Sophie James
440 ELINA ST Michelle Harris
451 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Cheryl Beer
452 IRISH LENNIE Tanya Nevile
453 CCS MY GUY Grace Dixon
454 SILVER RIDGE Avril Verhagen
456 VIDEIRA DH Z Nicola Wood
458 ALONG CAME SILVER Poppy Douglas-johnson
459 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Imogen McMurray
460 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Andrew Parry
462 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Suzy Reed
463 WHITEHILL BOY Stephanie Read
465 LITTLE GEORGE Amelia James
466 OUR LARRY Andrea James
467 ANDY MAC Libby Colmer
469 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Samantha Lewis
470 ACES HIGH IV Laura Cackett
471 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Nicky Brooks
472 QUOTE OF THE DAY Lucas Peries
473 ABSTRACT ART Lynda King
474 MOON OVER MELODY Natasha Brent
475 EAZY DECISION Libby Goddard-watts
476 LETS DANCE III Martin George
478 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Caroline Thompson
479 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Laura Day
480 CARRIGSHAWN VENDI Lucy Morgan
481 WASIMAH Alexandra Reeve
482 MONTE VISO Lizi Popham
483 GET READY FREDDY Lucy Turner

3 BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
502 COMPLETELY MINT Sarah Beadle
504 BALLYMITTY MAC Ella Matravers
505 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Lucy Lloyd
506 KAHAWA Poppy Douglas-johnson
507 COCO CRUISE Arabella Mansfield
508 CRYSTAL ROCK Dominic Hoult
509 THATS ILLOGICAL Helen Vernon
510 SRS EVEREST Lily Ryder
511 LADY LOXINIA Rachel Cook
512 DIAMOND CUT II Rebecca Brunt
513 BEECHFORT GEM Philippa Balfour
514 URLINGFORD TOM Ben Lee Liles
515 JAZZ TIME III Nicole Pearson
516 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Joshua Levett
517 BALLYWILLIAM DUN DEAL II Maddison Peries
518 COURTYARD CRACKER Helena Pope
519 STORM BLUE Annabelle Jay
520 TOMS DIAMOND Susan Bill
521 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Georgia Toulson-Clarke
522 ESPOIR DE LUMIERE Kelly Marie Hibbitt
523 LOW MOOR LUCKY Tom Woodward
524 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Lara Fewings

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
552 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Vittoria Panizzon
553 ALDATO ARMAGH Olivia Mallows
554 KILNAMONANO DATO Kathleen Laurence
555 SIMON PORLOE Sophie Rainbow
556 DENYS DE LA MER Emma-rose Woofenden
557 ENGELIQUE O Sophie Vicary
558 DOUGLES V Thomas Vicary
559 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Carly Martin-Pope
560 SPARHANGER VELVET Camilla Albery
561 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Sarah Gould
562 FRISKY TN Sarah Jepp
563 BOYSIES ONLY FOOL Stephanie Rice
564 CAILINS BLACK RUE Line Andresen
565 HASLEMERE SUPREME Elena Flay
568 FREE 4 ALL Charles Matthews
569 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Hannah Pearce
570 NORMAN CASTLE Charlie Lane
571 SEPPELINO Jess Elliott
572 QUINTO JUSTICE Susannah C Secrett
573 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Martin George
574 PRECIOUS III Abi Voyce
576 GRANGE RED SPARROW Jenna Jewitt
577 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Josefien Snijder
579 MO CHARA Stacey Mccrossan
601 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Joshua Levett
602 KBF WALTZING WITH HILDA Daniella Page
603 ARGENT II Hayley Ellis
604 INDYGO BLUE Jess Butler
605 STORMHILL COMET Elizabeth Allsop
606 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Lucas Peries
607 SMOKE RING Clare Austin
609 KEC PALLIS Freddie Carden
610 ARKID Lizzie Luxton
611 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Sarah Marshall
612 IDEFIX III Rhiannon Tewson
613 CORNISH CABOCHON Katie Burton
614 HIPP DHI Phoebe Locke
615 RONALDJAMESSACH Sophie Hawke
617 FUCHIAS Elizabeth Wadey
618 VERONIQUE Wendy Welch
619 DANCING PADDE Rachael Whittaker
623 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Megan Ellis
624 AL ALFA Hannah Cox
625 JUBILEE HARVEST Emma Jane Matthews
626 BILLY HOLIDAY Danielle Frost
627 CATHERSTON SPECIFIC Iesha Wilding
628 SABRAGE Taggy Forester-bennett
629 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Sarah-jane Tetlow
651 WIZALONG Padraig Mccarthy
652 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Amy Barlow
653 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Amy Hawley
654 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Alyson Parker
656 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Charlotte Rowe
657 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Annie Mingo
659 COULSTON CASINO Sam Griffiths
660 TOLERANT Ella Slade
661 GREATEST TIME Katy Sawyer
662 MIDNIGHT RUBY Helen Springett
663 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Harry Meade
664 HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Daniella Page
665 URHAVINALAUGH Sarah Blois
666 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Lizzie Luxton
667 COUSIN JERRY Eve Southcombe
668 EARL OF THOMAND Millie Tonks-vickery
669 FIRST ERRIGAL Emma Andre
670 NORTHCOUNTRY LADY TABITHA Holly Rees
671 COOLEY MACATOO Phip Whitehead
672 GRANDEE Rebecca Pugh
673 RHODE ISLAND 19 Anna Stillwell
674 JUST TALK Clare Valender
675 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Hani Milstein
677 IVIAN II Vicky Tuffs
678 MASTER GUY Gubby Leech
679 INSPIRING ISA William Fox-Pitt
701 KOTTAGE CLOVER Dani Evans
702 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Christelle Durrant
703 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Susan Bill
704 ARTICUS Maja Hullah
705 SES HURRICANE Archie Hare
706 LORDICK DANCE Aimee Bickley
707 SKYMASTER GB Line Andresen
708 FERGIE BOY Joanna Dunn
710 ELITAIR Jo May
713 OOPSY DAISY Alice Darby
714 OBERON XII Sharon Kellaway
716 GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Carolyn Price
717 WELL DESERVED Sarah Davey
718 ON THE ROAD II Sarah Marshall
719 MONBEG ICON Harry Meade
720 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Lucy Ferguson
721 BULL Courtney Romcke
722 PICCOLO V Kate Honey
723 SNOW WHITE FEET Jamie-jasmine Ritchie
724 ONE COOL KING Amy Barlow
725 BUCK ROGERS Lowri Powell
726 TEMPEST HARRISON Chrissie Jeffery
727 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Annabel Strawson
728 CRUNCHIE II William Fox-Pitt
758 TROUBLELAND Victoria Hawkings

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
751 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew
752 YOUNGSTARS MANHATTAN Charlie Perrott
753 FATHER FIGURE Alison Gill
754 SUMMER AT FERNHILL William Fox-Pitt
755 BILLY ORINOCO Gemma Gurvidi
756 WAR LAD Sara Ingleson
757 STORM JACK Hettie Bayley
759 MAN ABOUT TOWN II David Doel
760 VELMA Dani Evans
761 HOT COMMODITY Padraig Mccarthy
762 COOLEY REHY TIME Selina Milnes
763 GEBALIARETTO Vittoria Panizzon
764 DALI III Gemma Gurvidi
765 MEMO II Tim Cheffings
766 BEE POSITIVE Alderney Street
767 C BORN FRESH Z Dani Evans
768 DAZZLING ADASTRA Hannah Mcintyre
770 CALICO BAY Callum Hallett
771 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Marcio Carvalho Jorge
773 RIGHT OF WAY II Diana Burgess
774 GRANITO DHI David Doel
775 JACOBITE Charlotte Agnew
776 SECRET LEGACY Vittoria Panizzon
777 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Michael Jackson
778 ASPIRATION III Sarah Shaw
779 BOUNTY CASTLE Richard Waygood
780 AURIELLA Joe Roome
781 BREND II Kathryn Carmody
782 BUGSY MALONE Cathi Osmond-smith
783 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Becky Woolven
784 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Kate Honey
786 GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Ellie Clarkson
788 REEPICHEEP Christelle Durrant
789 BRYNDARCY Sarah Johnson
790 MR CIN CIN Tim Price
791 BORIS XI Amy Barlow
792 MONBEG ON POINT Tim Rogers
801 REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ David Doel
802 COOLEY VOGUE Selina Milnes
804 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Noor Slaoui
805 FLYNN III Polly Schwerdt
806 CUTTON BENTLEY Holly Forty
807 CALEDONIA R Tim Cheffings
808 WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Victoria Vatcher
809 HAMBERLINS PIE Isabella Tasker
810 SUTTONS CROSS Sophie Wollocombe
811 BIG SOCIETY Steph Bere
812 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Chris J Hall
813 PHA MAI BLUE Nicola Strong
814 ROYAL HARVEST Gubby Leech
815 GTOKWIK Charlotte Agnew
816 ROYAL CRUSADE II David Doel
817 MGH BOYSIE Padraig Mccarthy
818 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Vittoria Panizzon
820 GRANNCORD Althea Bleekman
863 MISTER BOND II Vicky Tuffs

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
851 COOL FANTASY Henrietta Ewell
852 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Freddie Carden
853 VANIR HELLO DUCA Minna Eadie
854 DIRECT CRUISING Harrison Chart
855 WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Annabelle Marbus
856 MR MURT Iona Kininmonth
857 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Jemima Dart
858 EVERTON B Bizzy Loffet
859 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Henrietta Ewell
860 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Jessica Gopal
861 HURRICANE P Henry Clist
862 BOSKENWYN LAD Tom Griffiths
864 ECH NA SLIABH Amelia James
865 LITTLE ELVIS Harriet Moules
866 IMPERIAL TRUMP Alice Procter
867 LUCKY COMEBACK Georgia Thomson
868 SHORNMEAD BAY Hamish Clarke
869 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Jess Rimmer
870 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead
871 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Charlotte Kennedy

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
901 RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell
903 VERY GOOD TEMPO Tom Rowland
904 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Aaron Millar
905 ROCK HARBOUR Gubby Leech
906 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Louise Harwood
907 HHS NOBLE CALL Padraig Mccarthy
908 FAME III Dani Evans
909 DG CANTA Christina Wiederkehr
910 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Ryuzo Kitajima
911 BRECHFA BARUCH Louise Harwood
912 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone
913 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Ben Lee Liles
914 GET MY DRIFT Suzy Reed
915 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mark Sartori
916 COOLEY CHALLENGER Phoebe Locke
917 CAROLES LORD Sarah Perry
918 MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie
919 CASSINAR Noor Slaoui
920 LADYS SKY HIGH Clare Valender
921 THE DUMB BLONDE Louise Harwood
922 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Jo Rimmer
923 JEM ROSE Lucinda Mesquita
924 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Daisy Berkeley
925 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Lucy Fergusson
926 PLEASANT SURPRISE Ellen Cowling
928 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Alice Kneen
929 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Caroline Basnett
930 KYTANO Alderney Street
932 22 CARROT GOLD Harry Rowcliffe
933 EARL OF THE GREYS Ashley Edmond
935 ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Alexander Whewall

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
952 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Ryuzo Kitajima
953 GIDEON Harry Meade
954 WINSOME CONTROL Abigail Kate Walters
955 CRUZ V Holly Needham
956 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Jess Elliott
957 ARDEEVIN RUBY Harriet Wright
958 MONTE CLASSICO Katherine Coleman
959 FIVEBERRY Padraig Mccarthy
960 FUN TIME CILLA Dani Evans
961 VICK DU GISORS JRA Ryuzo Kitajima
962 VLOVE D OR LY Selina Milnes
963 DOLCES E Victoria Leabeater
964 KING ROBERT II Mary King
966 CHILLY BOY Sarah Brookes
967 DRAKKAR Jaya O’neill
968 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Alexander Whewall
969 SECRET NIGHT William Fox-Pitt
970 FALCO IV Tim Price
971 TREVILLICK Louise Harwood

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1002 RUSTY IV Tara Coyle
1004 FAST FUSE Isabella Elwes
1005 CREEVAGH LASS Tic Stidwill
1006 GRANITE CLOVER Georgia Glendining
1008 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Izzi Kirk
1009 LARKINS JAZZ Harry Finch
1011 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Lara Chapple
1013 FOGGY MOORE Katie Duffy
1015 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Lucy Cayford
1016 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Caitlin Moffatt
1017 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Lucy Wisher
1018 BALLYHOOLY India John
1019 STAR SKY Lucy Andrews
1020 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Maya Williams
1021 TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Ellen Cowling
1022 LIQUORICE ALLSORTS II Harriet Gilbertson
1023 FERRO CURRY Callum Robertson
1024 BRONZE FLIGHT Fern Thomas
1025 UNCLE AUSTIN Joshua Levett
1052 BENNA BEOLA II Katie Duffy
1053 WIZARD IX Millie Toulson-clarke
1054 KEC DUSTIN Maddy Spring
1055 OTTER Katherine Dunn
1057 CULT LEGEND Lauren Leiter
1058 SNORKMAIDEN Kate Prendergast
1059 FOND OF A DROP Lily Megan Rhys
1062 LEX V Lottie Adams
1063 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Tara Coyle
1065 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Emma-rose Woofenden
1066 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Lucy Mayne
1067 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Phoebe Hughes
1068 HEADLEYS DOUBLEDOWN Hamish Clarke
1069 RAINSTOWN JONNY Lily De Lacy
1070 FAY LANTA T Ocean Moore
1071 CONSTANCE O COOL Georgia Thomson
1072 LAWA Katie Bambridge
1073 NOOKIE BEAR Hatty Kingsford
1074 MOORLOUGH BILLY Megan Breslin
1075 CLONBOO SUNNY Annabel Doyle
Event name: BICTON (X) Date: Oct 18-21 2018 Location: Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.09
3 BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 16 30.1 0.00 0.00 30.10
10 JACK THE MAN Mr Stuart Wright 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 4 35.1 0.00 0.00 35.10
12 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
13 CAMLOUGH FABIO Miss Emma Jones 0 4 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
14 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 4 35.6 0.00 0.00 35.60
15 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 4 35.6 0.00 0.00 35.60
16 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Amelia James 0 2 34.9 0.00 0.80 35.70
17 BALLYENGLAND CHALLENGER Miss Ella Matravers 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 2 35.9 0.00 0.00 35.90
19 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 2 33.1 0.00 2.80 35.90
2 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 2 36.1 0.00 0.00 36.10
21 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 2 36.1 0.00 0.00 36.10
22 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 2 30.3 0.00 6.00 36.30
23 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 2 36.4 0.00 0.00 36.40
24 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
25 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
26 FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
27 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 30.8 4.00 2.00 36.80
28 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 2 36.9 0.00 0.00 36.90
29 VIDEIRA DH Z Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.40 37.20
3 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 12 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
30 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
31 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
32 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 2 34.9 0.00 3.20 38.10
33 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 31.4 4.00 2.80 38.20
34 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.60 38.90
35 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.80 39.60
36 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 36.1 4.00 0.00 40.10
37 OATHILL VISCOUNT Miss Victoria Walton 0 2 33.8 0.00 6.40 40.20
38 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
39 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 34.9 4.00 1.60 40.50
4 CARRIGSHAWN VENDI Miss Lucy Morgan 0 10 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
40 ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 35.8 4.00 1.60 41.40
41 TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
42 BICTON INCREDIBLY DUN Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 2 35.5 0.00 7.60 43.10
43 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 2 33.9 0.00 8.40 42.30
44 BALCARRIG Mrs Caroline O'leary 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
45 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 39.6 4.00 0.00 43.60
46 KELLISTOWN CAVALIER Mr Phil Norrish 0 2 37.8 0.00 6.40 44.20
47 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 38.4 4.00 2.80 45.20
48 ALONG CAME SILVER Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 34.1 4.00 7.20 45.30
49 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 2 44.6 0.00 1.20 45.80
5 ELINA ST Miss Michelle Harris 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
50 HALSTON JEROME Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 2 36.8 0.00 10.00 46.80
51 DIZZY PRINCE Miss Charlotte Vivian 0 0 39 4.00 4.80 47.80
52 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 35.1 4.00 21.60 60.70
53 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 37.3 4.00 20.40 61.70
54 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 0 33.5 8.00 23.20 64.70
55 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.8 4.00 36.80 75.60
56 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 38.8 8.00 45.20 92.00
6 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 6 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
7 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 4 32.9 0.00 0.00 32.90
9 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
E SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 44.5 E E E
E MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 32.5 E E E
E WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 0 38 E E E
E UR PETERMAN Miss Kimm Bakker 0 0 33.8 E 0.00 E UR
W GREVENS DONATELLO Ms Ida Moeller 0 0 36.1 W 4.00 W
W FUEGOS GILLY FLOWER Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 29.6 W W W
W HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 37.3 W 29.20 W
Optimum XC Time - 6.09
3 BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 URLINGFORD TOM Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 16 27.4 0.00 0.00 27.40
10 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Lara Fewings 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.20 38.50
13 THATS ILLOGICAL Miss Helen Vernon 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
14 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 32 4.00 4.80 40.80
15 CRYSTAL ROCK Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 34.6 4.00 8.80 47.40
16 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 31.5 0.00 20.00 51.50
2 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 14 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
4 BALLYWILLIAM DUN DEAL II Miss Maddison Peries 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
6 JAZZ TIME III Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 2 34.4 0.00 0.00 34.40
7 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 2 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
8 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
9 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 31.4 4.00 2.00 37.40
E SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 0 36.8 E 4.80 E
E UR ESPOIR DE LUMIERE Miss Kelly Marie Hibbitt 0 0 39.5 E E E UR
E UR LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 35 E 6.00 E UR
R STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 0 31.5 R R R
W KAHAWA Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 30.1 W 4.80 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
11 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
12 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 31.3 4.00 3.20 38.50
13 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
14 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 33.3 4.00 7.20 44.50
15 TROUBLELAND Miss Victoria Hawkings 0 0 31.8 13.00 0.00 44.80
16 FREE 4 ALL Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
17 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 33.8 12.00 5.20 51.00
18 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 36.5 16.00 2.40 54.90
19 PRECIOUS III Miss Abi Voyce 0 0 34.5 4.00 27.60 66.10
2 ENGELIQUE O Miss Sophie Vicary 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 DENYS DE LA MER Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Line Andresen 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 KILNAMONANO DATO Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.80 34.10
7 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
9 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 2 36.3 0.00 1.60 37.90
HC PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Mr Martin George 0 0 38.5 8.00 7.20 HC
HC QUINTO JUSTICE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 34.5 0.00 14.00 HC
HC GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 32.3 0.00 2.00 HC
HC SIMON PORLOE Miss Sophie Rainbow 0 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
11 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.40 42.90
12 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 30.3 12.00 0.80 43.10
13 SABRAGE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 34.3 12.00 0.00 46.30
14 STORMHILL COMET Miss Elizabeth Allsop 0 0 35.8 12.00 3.60 51.40
15 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 0 30.5 16.00 5.20 51.70
16 CATHERSTON SPECIFIC Miss Iesha Wilding 0 0 32.5 16.00 3.60 52.10
17 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 33.3 8.00 11.60 52.90
18 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 39.8 4.00 14.40 58.20
19 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.5 0.00 28.00 60.50
2 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 37.3 4.00 21.60 62.90
21 ARGENT II Mrs Hayley Ellis 0 0 39 20.00 73.60 132.60
3 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 12 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
4 ARKID Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Mr Lucas Peries 0 8 30.3 0.00 3.20 33.50
6 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
7 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 28.8 4.00 5.20 38.00
8 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
9 KBF WALTZING WITH HILDA Miss Daniella Page 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
E HF FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E HF
R JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 30.5 4.00 R R
W HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 36.3 8.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.3 4.00 2.00 36.30
11 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
12 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
13 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
14 MIDNIGHT RUBY Miss Helen Springett 0 0 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
15 INSPIRING ISA Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 2 33.5 0.00 8.00 41.50
16 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 31.8 8.00 3.20 43.00
17 HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Miss Daniella Page 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.00 43.50
18 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.40 45.70
19 COUSIN JERRY Miss Eve Southcombe 0 0 37 4.00 6.40 47.40
2 IVIAN II Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
20 WIZALONG Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.8 8.00 9.60 50.40
21 NORTHCOUNTRY LADY TABITHA Miss Holly Rees 0 0 39.8 0.00 22.00 61.80
22 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-Vickery 0 0 30.3 4.00 27.60 61.90
23 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 0 32 19.00 34.40 85.40
24 FIRST ERRIGAL Mrs Emma Andre 0 0 33 0.00 65.60 98.60
3 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 TOLERANT Miss Ella Slade 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 8 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
6 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 6 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
7 MASTER GUY Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
E Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E
E AR GRANDEE Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELITAIR Miss Jo May 0 16 27 0.00 3.20 30.20
10 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 29.8 0.00 7.60 37.40
12 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 2 32.8 0.00 6.00 38.80
13 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 33.5 4.00 1.60 39.10
14 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.40 39.20
15 SES HURRICANE Mr Archie Hare 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
16 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 33.8 12.00 1.20 47.00
17 LORDICK DANCE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 30.5 16.00 1.20 47.70
18 WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 0 33.3 8.00 6.80 48.10
19 BULL Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 36.3 12.00 6.80 55.10
2 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 14 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
20 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 0 32 0.00 23.20 55.20
21 SNOW WHITE FEET Miss Jamie-jasmine Ritchie 0 0 33.3 16.00 6.40 55.70
22 FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 31 8.00 37.60 76.60
3 OBERON XII Mrs Sharon Kellaway 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
4 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 CRUNCHIE II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 8 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
6 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 6 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
9 GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 2 34.5 0.00 1.60 36.10
E Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 34.0 0.00 E E
HC Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.8 0.00 E HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 16 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
10 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
11 TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 33 8.00 1.20 42.20
12 BRONZE FLIGHT Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
13 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 2 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
14 GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 39 4.00 0.40 43.40
15 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.40 43.90
16 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 0 31.3 4.00 12.40 47.70
17 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.00 48.30
18 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 35.3 20.00 0.40 55.70
2 LIQUORICE ALLSORTS II Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 14 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
3 RUSTY IV Miss Tara Coyle 0 12 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 BALLYHOOLY Miss India John 0 10 27.8 8.00 0.00 35.80
5 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
6 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
7 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.40 39.90
8 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.80 40.10
9 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
W FOGGY MOORE Miss Katie Duffy 0 0 40.5 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100Ou18 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 0 16 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 MOORLOUGH BILLY Miss Megan Breslin 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
11 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
12 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
13 CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 32.8 8.00 2.80 43.60
14 BENNA BEOLA II Miss Katie Duffy 0 0 32.5 8.00 4.80 45.30
15 SNORKMAIDEN Miss Kate Prendergast 0 0 34.8 8.00 4.00 46.80
16 HEADLEYS DOUBLEDOWN Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 37.8 4.00 5.60 47.40
17 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 36.3 8.00 21.20 65.50
2 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 14 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
3 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Thomson 0 12 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
6 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-clarke 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 2 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
8 FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 NOOKIE BEAR Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
E Miss Ocean Moore 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E
R SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 23.8 4.00 R R
W KEC DUSTIN Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 31 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 7.36
CCI * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 10 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 3 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
11 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 3 33.9 0.00 0.00 33.90
12 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 3 33.6 1.00 0.00 34.60
13 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 3 33.6 1.00 0.00 34.60
14 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 2 32.7 0.00 2.00 34.70
15 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
16 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
17 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 2 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
18 MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 2 0 33.2 2.00 0.80 36.00
19 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 32.2 4.00 0.00 36.20
2 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 9 27 1.00 0.00 28.00
20 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 2 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
21 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 2 36.9 0.00 0.00 36.90
22 SOBER UP Mr Roberto Scalisi 2 0 33.6 4.00 0.00 37.60
23 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
24 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 2 0 33.4 4.00 1.20 38.60
25 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 2 31.5 0.00 7.20 38.70
26 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 2 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
27 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 2 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
28 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 2 37.1 0.00 3.20 40.30
29 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 2 33.4 0.00 8.00 41.40
3 STARBUCKS I Mr Marcelo Tosi 8 26.1 0.00 2.00 28.10
30 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 2 35.9 0.00 7.20 43.10
31 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 37.4 8.00 0.00 45.40
32 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.2 14.00 0.00 46.20
33 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Miss Georgia Wood 0 0 37.3 1.00 8.40 46.70
34 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 34.9 12.00 0.00 46.90
35 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 35.2 12.00 0.00 47.20
36 MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33.5 14.00 1.20 48.70
37 CASPAR II Miss Aurelia Marcus 0 0 37.1 13.00 2.80 52.90
38 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 2 34.9 0.00 20.40 55.30
39 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 38.9 9.00 7.60 55.50
4 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 7 29.2 0.00 0.40 29.60
40 MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 51.7 4.00 0.00 55.70
41 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 37.2 8.00 12.40 57.60
42 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 42.1 12.00 6.80 60.90
43 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 37.3 27.00 0.00 64.30
44 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.2 0.00 34.40 68.60
45 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 35.7 11.00 22.00 68.70
46 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.4 8.00 32.00 75.40
47 SOUTHPAW Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 40.2 16.00 34.00 90.20
5 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mrs Jane O'Flynn 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 OBOS COOLEY Mrs Kate Walls 5 28.9 0.00 2.00 30.90
7 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 3 31.2 0.00 0.00 31.20
9 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 3 31.2 0.00 0.00 31.20
E Miss Megan Brown 0 0 35.0 E E E
E Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 40.9 E E E
E SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 37.4 E E
E Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 37.4 E E E
E Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 41.1 E E E
E PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 31.4 E 0.00 E
W JOCKEY CLUB MJI WENDY Miss Annie Ho 0 0 43.5 W 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
CIC * - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Alicia Hawker 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 WISHING TIME Miss Gwen Phillips 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 FJURY Mrs Selina Milnes 2 28.7 4.00 0.00 32.70
13 PABLO ROCTAILLADE Ms Océane Amans 2 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
14 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 2 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
15 RICKY ROLLER Mr Bernie Wharfe 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
16 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 2 33.9 0.00 0.00 33.90
17 KAAPACHINO Miss Eliza Chapple 2 34.7 0.00 0.00 34.70
18 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 2 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
19 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 2 29.2 4.00 1.60 34.80
2 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 7 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 2 32.7 0.00 2.40 35.10
21 COOLEY RIVER Mr Alexander Whewall 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
22 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 2 32.6 4.00 0.00 36.60
23 WHAT A CATCH II Mr Finley Atherton 2 31.5 4.00 1.20 36.70
24 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 2 33.3 0.00 3.60 36.90
25 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
26 DAKOTA LONE STAR Miss Dani Cuomo 0 0 33.2 4.00 1.20 38.40
27 DISARONNO Lippestad, Oda Christine 0 29.6 0.00 9.20 38.80
28 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 2 39.1 0.00 0.00 39.10
29 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
3 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Melissa Joannides 6 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
30 ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
31 SECOND CITY Miss Annabel Carthy 2 39.6 0.00 0.00 39.60
32 LCC COOLEY Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 35.9 4.00 0.00 39.90
33 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 36.4 4.00 0.00 40.40
34 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
35 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 2 40 0.00 0.80 40.80
36 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 0 0 32.9 8.00 0.00 40.90
37 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.6 4.00 4.80 41.40
38 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 2 41.7 0.00 0.00 41.70
39 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 0 0 29.9 12.00 0.00 41.90
4 VIVOGUE Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 5 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
40 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.80 42.10
41 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.6 8.00 2.00 42.60
42 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 35.4 4.00 3.60 43.00
43 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 36.4 4.00 3.20 43.60
44 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 35.7 4.00 4.00 43.70
45 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 36.1 8.00 0.00 44.10
46 ASPARAGUS Mr George Bolt 0 0 36.6 8.00 0.00 44.60
47 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 2 37.8 0.00 6.80 44.60
48 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 32.1 13.00 0.00 45.10
49 CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 38.3 4.00 2.80 45.10
5 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 4 29.9 0.00 0.00 29.90
50 LITTLE BRITANNIA Ms Océane Amans 0 0 38.2 8.00 0.00 46.20
51 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
52 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 37.9 4.00 5.60 47.50
53 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 41.6 4.00 2.00 47.60
54 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 34.9 12.00 1.60 48.50
55 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 37.9 4.00 6.80 48.70
56 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.40 48.90
57 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 27.3 12.00 10.00 49.30
58 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 39.5 12.00 0.00 51.50
59 BARRISON Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32.4 8.00 11.60 52.00
6 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 3 27.2 4.00 0.00 31.20
60 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 2 34.7 0.00 18.00 52.70
61 QIEDAM Z Mrs Katie Warner 0 0 44.9 4.00 4.00 52.90
62 JUST A WISH Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 33.3 12.00 7.60 52.90
63 POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 31.4 16.00 5.60 53.00
64 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 45.2 8.00 1.20 54.40
65 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 34.8 4.00 15.60 54.40
66 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 47 8.00 0.00 55.00
67 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 0 36.5 12.00 7.60 56.10
68 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 37.1 4.00 16.00 57.10
69 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 37.6 16.00 4.80 58.40
7 MURPHY MAY Miss Jess Rimmer 2 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
70 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 45 4.00 9.60 58.60
71 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 36.5 20.00 2.80 59.30
72 LEAPING LORD Miss Coral Keen 2 42.4 0.00 17.20 59.60
73 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 40.4 4.00 16.80 61.20
74 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 37.4 12.00 13.60 63.00
75 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 0 0 39.5 24.00 0.00 63.50
76 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 41.5 4.00 18.00 63.50
77 ORDNANCE HILL Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 39 16.00 9.60 64.60
78 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 36.6 12.00 20.00 68.60
79 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 39.5 8.00 21.20 68.70
8 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 2 31.9 0.00 0.00 31.90
80 GEKO Miss Odette Orlande 0 0 38.5 4.00 26.40 68.90
81 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 43.2 0.00 26.80 70.00
82 POSH PATRICK Miss Philippa Comley 2 37.4 0.00 36.00 73.40
83 STELLOR COMMET Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 45.1 4.00 24.40 73.50
84 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 30.3 0.00 53.20 83.50
85 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 35.7 4.00 79.60 119.30
9 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Phoebe Locke 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
E Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 38.8 4.00 E E
E DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Louis Evripides 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E
E CUDORA P Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 45.3 4.00 E E
E Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 35.2 0.00 E E
E HF MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 33.7 4.00 E E HF
E HF WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Chiara Heneghan 0 0 37.4 8.00 E E HF
E R3 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 0 43.4 4.00 E E R3
R SORRELL II Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 0 31.9 4.00 R R
R CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 0 0 29.7 0.00 R R
R YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 29.5 0.00 R R
W TARA VIII Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 32 8.00 W
W HILLOCKS FOXTROT Miss Milly Herbert 0 0 35.2 12.00 W
W DESIGN A COOLEY Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 49.6 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
CIC * - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUSSAL Z Miss Phoebe Locke 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 2 34.1 0.00 2.40 36.50
11 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 32.9 4.00 0.00 36.90
12 ARS BIG TIME Miss Rosie Warner 2 37.9 0.00 0.00 37.90
13 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32.4 4.00 2.00 38.40
14 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 2 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
15 BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
16 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 2 35.1 0.00 5.20 40.30
17 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32.6 8.00 0.00 40.60
18 ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 34.7 4.00 2.00 40.70
19 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 2 40.2 0.00 0.80 41.00
2 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 7 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
21 GORTMORE MRS BROWN Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 38.4 4.00 0.00 42.40
22 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.40 44.20
23 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 29.7 4.00 12.00 45.70
24 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 29.1 8.00 11.60 48.70
25 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Danielle Frost 2 45 0.00 5.60 50.60
26 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36.5 12.00 5.20 53.70
27 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 2 38.5 0.00 16.00 54.50
28 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 37 8.00 12.00 57.00
29 CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 37.2 8.00 14.00 59.20
3 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 6 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
30 DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 41.2 4.00 23.60 68.80
31 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38.8 20.00 12.40 71.20
32 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 38.3 4.00 38.80 81.10
33 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 36.5 4.00 44.80 85.30
34 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 35.8 0.00 60.40 96.20
4 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 3 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 2 29.2 0.00 4.00 33.20
8 HERA S Miss Imogen White 2 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
9 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Mr Bernie Wharfe 2 35.1 0.00 0.00 35.10
E Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 31.6 4.00 E E
R GYPSY SQUIRE Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 32.3 16.00 R R
W THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 37 4.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 6.03
CIC ** - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 16 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 4 31.2 4.00 0.40 35.60
11 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 4 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 4 29.8 4.00 2.80 36.60
13 KINSAU Sofie Walshe 0 36.7 0.00 0.00 36.70
14 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 4 32.9 4.00 0.00 36.90
15 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 4 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 EKINO Mrs Willemina Van Der Goes-petter 4 24.3 0.00 15.20 39.50
17 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 4 29.8 1.00 9.20 40.00
18 RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 4 32.7 4.00 3.60 40.30
19 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 4 35.8 0.00 6.00 41.80
2 WESTWOOD MARINER Miss Ella Woodhead 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 4 35 0.00 6.80 41.80
21 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 4 35.1 0.00 6.80 41.90
22 CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 4 36 0.00 8.00 44.00
23 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 4 38 0.00 6.80 44.80
24 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.1 4.00 10.00 46.10
25 BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 4 34.7 0.00 12.00 46.70
26 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 4 34.3 0.00 12.80 47.10
27 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 38.9 8.00 0.40 47.30
28 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 35.7 4.00 8.80 48.50
29 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 35.8 8.00 5.20 49.00
3 THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 12 31.6 0.00 0.00 31.60
30 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 4 34 0.00 15.20 49.20
31 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 33.2 8.00 8.80 50.00
32 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 4 44.1 0.00 6.40 50.50
33 BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 4 33.9 0.00 17.20 51.10
34 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.9 4.00 12.80 51.70
35 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 42.5 4.00 7.20 53.70
36 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 4 36.2 0.00 18.40 54.60
37 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 0 0 35 16.00 5.20 56.20
38 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34.4 4.00 18.00 56.40
39 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 4 35.7 0.00 22.00 57.70
4 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 10 30.6 0.00 1.20 31.80
40 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 40.5 4.00 14.00 58.50
41 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 35.1 4.00 20.00 59.10
42 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 4 37.1 0.00 22.40 59.50
43 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 41.8 1.00 18.00 60.80
44 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.5 8.00 20.00 61.50
45 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 38.4 8.00 15.60 62.00
46 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 38.1 4.00 20.80 62.90
47 CALIARI KIKO Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 35.9 4.00 23.60 63.50
48 MONARTS HOPPER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 41.7 5.00 18.00 64.70
49 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 39.6 12.00 14.40 66.00
5 CANDY 737 Miss Ella Boyle 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
50 MONARTS CAVALIER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 45.5 4.00 17.60 67.10
51 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 39.9 8.00 21.20 69.10
52 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 40.3 0.00 29.20 69.50
53 EMILL Miss Imogen White 0 0 25.7 8.00 38.40 72.10
54 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 33.8 8.00 31.60 73.40
55 WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 38.3 4.00 31.20 73.50
56 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 36.3 4.00 33.60 73.90
57 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 35.7 0.00 39.20 74.90
58 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 30.8 8.00 37.60 76.40
59 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 0 0 37.1 10.00 31.20 78.30
6 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 6 31.3 0.00 2.40 33.70
60 LORIENS HIGH AND MIGHTY Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.5 8.00 42.80 81.30
61 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 39.8 0.00 46.80 86.60
62 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38.2 8.00 41.60 87.80
63 TAMARA II Miss Holly Campbell 0 0 38.3 4.00 45.60 87.90
64 SULA BLUE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 34 4.00 50.00 88.00
65 BENGAL DANNY Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 44.4 8.00 36.40 88.80
66 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 39.3 10.00 42.00 91.30
67 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.5 0.00 70.00 98.50
68 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 35.6 4.00 62.40 102.00
69 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 31.9 0.00 76.40 108.30
7 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 34.1 0.00 0.00 34.10
70 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 30.6 0.00 97.20 127.80
8 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 4 30.4 4.00 0.00 34.40
9 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 4 34.8 0.00 0.40 35.20
E AR LITTLE MINX Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 38.2 0.00 E E AR
E AR CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 37.7 4.00 E E AR
E HF JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 35.7 0.00 E E HF
E HF AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 33.4 8.00 E E HF
E UR ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 39.5 8.00 E E UR
E UR MANYOSHU Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR WINDY MILLER Mr Henry Stott 0 0 37 0.00 E E UR
E UR BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Libby Seed 0 0 31.6 4.00 E E UR
E UR GAZELLE DWERSE HAGEN Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 32.1 0.00 E E UR
E UR LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 41.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 36.4 0.00 E E UR
E UR CATRIONA Miss Ella Boyle 0 0 30.4 0.00 E E UR
R MONARTS GARRISON GUY Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
R DUSTY VI Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 42.5 0.00 R R
R GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.8 8.00 R R
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.3 24.00 W W
W CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 36.7 4.00 W W
W ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 48.2 12.00 W W
W KELECYN ICE AGE Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 46.4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 12 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
10 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 30.9 8.00 9.60 48.50
11 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 28.4 0.00 20.40 48.80
12 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 36.1 0.00 14.80 50.90
13 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.3 8.00 15.60 57.90
14 LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 30.9 8.00 20.80 59.70
15 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 34.3 4.00 21.60 59.90
16 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 35 8.00 19.20 62.20
17 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 34.6 8.00 20.80 63.40
18 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 33 8.00 25.60 66.60
19 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 38 16.00 14.40 68.40
2 COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 10 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
20 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 37.5 12.00 23.60 73.10
21 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 31.4 0.00 43.20 74.60
22 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 38.4 16.00 21.20 75.60
23 PLEASANT SURPRISE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 34.6 12.00 29.60 76.20
24 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 41.8 4.00 34.40 80.20
25 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.5 0.00 50.00 82.50
26 FAME III Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36.6 8.00 41.60 86.20
27 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 33.9 4.00 54.00 91.90
3 ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Mr Alexander Whewall 8 28.4 0.00 8.80 37.20
4 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 6 32.3 8.00 1.20 41.50
5 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 34.1 0.00 9.60 43.70
6 DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 2 26.8 0.00 17.60 44.40
7 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 2 33.2 0.00 11.60 44.80
8 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 31.1 4.00 10.80 45.90
9 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36.8 4.00 6.80 47.60
E DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.7 0.00 E E
E R3 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 37.7 4.00 E E R3
R ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33.2 8.00 R R
R JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 35.7 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRANITO DHI Mr David Doel 6 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
10 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 1 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
11 BRYNDARCY Miss Sarah Johnson 1 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
12 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 BOUNTY CASTLE Mr Richard Waygood 1 30 0.00 8.00 38.00
14 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 30.5 0.00 8.80 39.30
15 MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.20 39.50
16 MR CIN CIN Mr Tim Price 0 0 26.8 8.00 6.00 40.80
17 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 1 31.3 0.00 10.00 41.30
18 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 31.8 0.00 10.00 41.80
19 GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 1 36.3 0.00 6.00 42.30
2 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 5 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
20 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.3 4.00 8.40 44.70
21 DAZZLING ADASTRA Mrs Hannah Mcintyre 1 33.8 0.00 11.60 45.40
22 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 37.8 4.00 5.20 47.00
23 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 1 41.3 0.00 8.00 49.30
24 STORM JACK Miss Hettie Bayley 0 0 41.8 8.00 6.80 56.60
25 COOLEY REHY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32 0.00 28.40 60.40
26 MISTER BOND II Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 27.5 0.00 33.60 61.10
27 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 41.8 0.00 48.80 90.60
28 REEPICHEEP Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 31.5 20.00 62.00 113.50
3 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 4 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
4 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 3 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 1 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 1 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
9 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
E Ms Alison Gill 0 0 44.0 E E E
E CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 36 E 12.40 E
HC BORIS XI Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 31.3 0.00 HC
HC ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 30.5 4.00 7.20 HC
HC YOUNGSTARS MANHATTAN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 0 31.5 0.00 5.20 HC
HC SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 24.3 0.00 8.40 HC
HC UR BEE POSITIVE Miss Alderney Street 0 0 35 E HC UR
R BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
W PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 50.5 4.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 6 21.8 0.00 1.20 23.00
10 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.00 41.80
11 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 1 36.5 0.00 10.00 46.50
12 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.5 12.00 5.20 47.70
13 FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 39 8.00 1.20 48.20
14 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.3 4.00 14.00 51.30
15 CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 32.3 8.00 32.00 72.30
2 REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 5 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
3 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Chris J Hall 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 COOLEY VOGUE Mrs Selina Milnes 3 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 27.5 4.00 1.60 33.10
7 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30.5 4.00 7.20 41.70
E R3 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 0 0 37.5 E E R3
E R3 WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
OI - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 12 25.5 0.00 5.20 30.70
10 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 2 33.2 0.00 16.40 49.60
11 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 0 0 33.4 4.00 13.60 51.00
12 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 33.6 8.00 15.60 57.20
13 DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 33.2 4.00 38.80 76.00
14 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.1 4.00 39.60 79.70
2 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 10 26.8 0.00 7.20 34.00
3 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 8 30.9 0.00 5.20 36.10
4 CHILLY BOY Mrs. Sarah Brookes 6 34.8 0.00 6.40 41.20
5 FIVEBERRY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30.9 4.00 6.40 41.30
6 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 2 27.1 0.00 14.80 41.90
7 MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 2 27.7 0.00 17.20 44.90
8 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 29.6 0.00 16.80 46.40
9 SECRET NIGHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 28 0.00 18.80 46.80
E Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 27.1 0.00 E E
E FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 30.7 8.00 E E
E AR VLOVE D OR LY Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 31.4 0.00 E E AR
R WINSOME CONTROL Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 35.2 8.00 R R
W CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 35.7 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 6 25.8 0.00 3.60 29.40
10 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 0 0 29.3 8.00 1.60 38.90
11 WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Annabelle Marbus 1 38.5 0.00 0.80 39.30
12 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
13 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 34.3 4.00 4.80 43.10
14 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 31.3 8.00 8.00 47.30
15 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Minna Eadie 0 0 33.8 4.00 10.40 48.20
16 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 32 8.00 18.00 58.00
2 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Thomson 3 30.8 0.00 3.60 34.40
5 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 1 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
6 EVERTON B Miss Bizzy Loffet 1 26.5 0.00 9.60 36.10
7 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Amelia James 0 0 32 4.00 1.60 37.60
8 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
9 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 1 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
E UR HURRICANE P Mr Henry Clist 0 0 34.8 E E UR
R PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 31.5 4.00 R R
W BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 31 37.00 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom, EX9 7BL

Grid reference SY062861


Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news