BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (1)BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (1)

SHAHID - BICTON ARENA - OT - INTERNATIONAL

Location

Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom, EX9 7BL

Date

Friday 27 to Monday 30 September 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Miss Helen West
Contact Miss Helen West
Phone: 01395 441162
Mobile: 07827 290471

Entries Secretary - Miss Miranda Collett
Contact Miss Miranda Collett
Mobile: 07765 184725

Event schedule

Entries open

15 May 2019

Entries close

26 September 2019

Ballot date

9 September 2019 12:00 noon

Ballot period

September
Miss Helen West

Event Organiser

Bicton Arena, Budleigh Salterton, Devon, EX9 7BL

Contact Details
Miss Miranda Collett

Entries Secretary

2 Merrymeet Cottages, Exeter, Devon, EX4 2JZ

Contact Details
Helen West

Course Designer

Krissy Spiller

SJ Course Designer

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £68.81 £7.40 £76.21 £88.21 £15.00 View
BE100 Saturday BE103 (2010) £68.81 £7.40 £76.21 £88.21 £15.00 View
BE90 Saturday BE95 (2012) £68.81 £7.40 £76.21 £88.21 £15.00 View
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE106 (2012) £68.81 £7.40 £76.21 £88.21 £15.00 View
CCI-L 3* Friday CCI3* B (2015) £170.48 £18.33 £188.81 £200.81 £20.00 View
ON Friday OI116 (2016) £83.89 £9.02 £92.91 £104.91 £18.00 View
ONu18 Sunday OI116 (2016) £83.89 £9.02 £92.91 £104.91 £18.00 View
I Friday I118 (2010) £114.85 £12.35 £127.20 £139.20 £20.00 View
N Friday N132 (2019) £83.89 £9.02 £92.91 £104.91 £18.00 View
BE100Plus Saturday BE108 (2016) £68.81 £7.40 £76.21 £88.21 £15.00 View
AI Friday AI119 (2010) £114.85 £12.35 £127.20 £139.20 £20.00 View
CCI-S 2* Friday CCI2* A (2015) £129.43 £13.91 £143.34 £155.34 £20.00 View
OI Friday OI116 (2016) £114.85 £12.35 £127.20 £139.20 £20.00 View

Classes and fees

Entries Received

Class Entries
CCI-L 3* 65
N 174
ONu18 36
CCI-S 2* 55
I 54
OI 41
Class Entries
AI 27
ON 40
BE100 129
BE100Ou18 42
BE90 115
BE100Open 20
BE100Plus 31

CCI-L 3*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Charlotte Jenkins
MR MALARKY II Sophie Gardner
CALCOURT LANDGIRL John Westmore
RIDGEBARN RUFF Katie Richards
ELAYDORS LAD Hope Pleydell-bouverie
RAMILO Harry Mutch
KATO RIDGE Jamie-lee Day
CARA MAXI Zoe Fram Taylor
ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Alexander Whewall
QUAIKIN QURIOUS Jodie Stokes
QUINLAN Z Emily King
UNKNOWN HORSE Lucy Frankham
ZARON Stella Benatti
STARLIGHT LEGACY Becky Smith
CRUISE THE TOWN Wizz Leyland
FABIAN II Millie Dumas
JOLY JUMPER UNKNOWN RIDER
CAESARS GOLD Lydia Hannon
ANDREA BT4 Andrew Nicholson
JCR WINNER Marcio Carvalho Jorge
TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Jo Rimmer
ARTFUL TRINITY Izzy Taylor
MONKEYING AROUND Izzy Taylor
LONDON 52 Laura Collett
ZOCARLA BLH Danielle Dunn
BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Eleanor Hope
ALBERT VI Chelsea Pearce
TRIPLE CHANCE II Ashley Edmond
COOLEY FOR SURE Greta Mason
DOONAVEERAGH O SIX Brook Staples
BABALOO II Jessica Acheson
MOONBEG BOY Safia Woodward
SKIES THE LIMIT III Jodie Seddon
EARL OF THE GREYS Ashley Edmond
CHILLOUT GIRL Greta Mason
DUNGES DON PERIGNON David Doel
TOTAL BELIEF Coral Keen
COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Marcio Carvalho Jorge
FERRO POINT David Doel
KINGS GINGER Mary King
KILNABOY BUFFET Chelsea Pearce
SHANNONDALE PERCY Alexander Bragg
CARNEYHAUGH RUA David Doel
AS IS Andrew Nicholson
DIESEL GREEN Maximilian Bidinger
NANKIN DES RUETTES Alicia Hawker
LEONARDO VIII Aaron Millar
ZEBEDEE IX Ashley Harrison
COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Rose Nesbitt
SKIP TO THE BEAT Melissa Joannides
ROSEMABER LANCUEST Padraig Mccarthy
CHELSEA MILL Bert Bolton
WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Jasmine Roach
COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis
COVE WATER Jody Sole
GREY FINNSKY Alexandra Farrar-fry
DENVER VI Constance Copestake
GRANDSLAM Danielle Dunn
HD BRONZE Harry Mutch
TULLAMORE DEW II Libby Seed
SHENANDOAH GO GO GIN Jodie Seddon
PICASSO V Adam Harvey
LUS NELSON Emma Edwards
EASTBOURNE Tilly Williams
FOXDON SUNNY JIM Thomas Hawke

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
CESANO H Emily Rucker
TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Millie Pike
MAGIC OF ARAGORN Charles Matthews
ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Vincent Ian Phelan
TROJA QUEEN Coral Keen
DIJERIDOO Matteo Apetino
GOLD FLUSH Aaron Millar
CAPTAIN IV Aaron Millar
ARGENTINO BK Andrew Nicholson
ERKINA HARDLY Vicky Brake
FONTIS FOOL Cameron Beer
SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Rosie Fry
BABIBLONIA BT4 Andrew Nicholson
BELONA Andrew Nicholson
NOTE WORTHY Bizzy Loffet
WAIKIKI VH BLOEMENHOF Cally Moore
GAMBLERS DIAMOND Lysanne Vase
SEA SUMMER CLOVER Annie Forsyth
SOUTHFORK Alysen Miller
COOLEY WINGMAN Paul Whitehead
LISSYEGAN RORY Dan Jocelyn
REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ David Doel
HORATIO R Kate Greenhalgh
MR MADAGASCAR Joe Lethbridge
AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Genevieve Kirk
COBRA DE LA SALM Victoria Loyer
JEM ROSE Lucinda Mesquita
DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh
ARDAGH BREEZE Brook Staples
GELMER Selina Milnes
FARUQ ALDRUP Hollie Swain
AUTUMN PICNIC Sophie Walker
DANCING GHAREEB Alexander Bragg
BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Andrew Hoy
BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Margaret Best
ZOSIA Sarah Way
LIVELL Tim Rogers
DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain
CALCOURT QUANTUM Alice Pearson
GARCON DE LUX Alan Nolan
KING OF THE MILL Alexander Bragg
UNCLE DESMOND Melissa Joannides
FREESTYLE R Toby Pigott
GLADSTONE Tom McEwen
LANCE A LITTLE Toby Pigott
QUINDIVA Alexander Bragg
HHS NOBLE CALL Padraig Mccarthy
DOD BUSTER RHYMES James Avery
LUDO FH William Fox-Pitt
WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Alexander Whewall
MATCH MY CLASS Tom McEwen
FINE AND DANDY Tristram Owers
MGH ANNAGHMORE Padraig Mccarthy
BRAVEHEART B Tom McEwen
CARTANIA Emma Mcnab
CAPITAL C Georgie Strang
ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Alicia Hawker
MISERDEN RAVELLO Alicia Hawker
DREAM BIG Tom McEwen
FADELINE Laura Collett
HULLAHBALOO Cameron Beer
HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Libby Seed
FORREST GUMP 124 Tom Jackson
DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Dan Jocelyn
DIACHELLO Jesse Campbell
SOLO XII Hollie Swain
FREESTYLER Tim Rogers
FERDI II Dickon Reader
JACK THE GINGER Alice Pearson
COOGA HAT TRICK Alexander Bragg
RUSSELJACKET Tim Rogers
MIDNIGHT THOMAS Bert Bolton
KILCOLTRIM JACKO Georgina Ewell
SCARLET TAMARIND Hollie Swain
HELLIOS BH Will van Ufford
FELIX IX Francesca Weymouth
DROMBANE REBEL Faye Mcphillips
MIGHTY NEWS Essie Barker
HOT COMMODITY Padraig Mccarthy
HIDDEN LAW Mark Corbett
LEAPING LORD Sarah Gould
EDOBANTOS Rafael Marins
KELECYN ICE AGE Emma Mcnab
MR TUMNUS II Tamsyn M Hutchins
DARCO IV Victoria Leabeater
GET MY DRIFT Suzy Reed
MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Amanda Wreford-Brown
RIGHT OF WAY II Diana Burgess
WOODEND SCOOTER Imogen Gloag
FAIRVIEW Rachel Corbett
KILLNEY RANGER Megan Lawrence
DALI III Carrie Umpleby
LEIGHLAND MELODY Rachel Sheldon
DISERT JOE Emily Dinnis
DORANSTOWN CHAIR Stuart Fitzgerald
BLACK SANDS Roberto Scalisi
RYANS ROBIN Morgan Wyatt
SUTTONS CROSS Sophie Wollocombe
DIRECT SHOWMAN Louis Evripides
ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK William Fox-Pitt
WISHFUL THINKING VIII Tim Cheffings
GERRIE Kayleigh Poole
GALWAYBAY TALENT Alberto Giugni
GRAPHENE Sam Griffiths
MAN ABOUT TOWN II David Doel
WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Tara Glen
MORNING FAWLTY Jesse Campbell
REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent
BEECHFORT GEM Philippa Balfour
BANKY MOON Vicky Brake
DAVISHILL Bert Bolton
DREAMAWAY II Tom McEwen
RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Aaron Millar
ROONEY BAY Georgina Ewell
RINGWOOD MADRAS Owen Cooper
COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes
BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Tim Rogers
GREENVALE DIOR Juliet Hoskins
BIG SOCIETY Steph Bere
CASSINAR Noor Slaoui
SIX FOR GOLD Pumbaa Goess-Saurau
KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Lucy Fergusson
RIVERA Sharna Colins
WONHAM KITTYWAKE Vicky Brake
INXS Kevin Mcnab
GEORGIO D OVER Tom Jackson
NPS DEVON Daisy Berkeley
LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope
TOTAL DARKNESS Coral Keen
V.I.P. VINO Will Rawlin
KAREN VAN DABDIJHOEVE Emily Young-jamieson
HAI FIVE Alex Kennedy
BELLEFLEUR Z Gwen Phillips
KYTANO Alderney Street
BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Jason Ferguson
BACCARAT D ARGONNE Morgane EURIAT
EVENT OF DANCE Marit Siersema
ANTIGONE II Alexander Peternell
HOLLYWOOD DANCER Dani Evans
CAROLINE Daisy Berkeley
OKI DOKI BH Will van Ufford
PENHILLS PRESIDENT Vicky Brake
ROYAL CONQUEST David Doel
UNIVERSAL COOLEY Millie Dumas
SHADOW FEARLESS JB Jesse Campbell
BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Kevin Mcnab
CONNADOR Jessica Acheson
KINGS ROSE Emily King
JOULES MAGIC Emily King
IDEAL FOXS CASTLE Kathy Staples
WORLDLY WISE Rosa Lieven
WITHIN REACH Megan Horder
LORD CLOVER Jessica Storrar
ALGY Eleanor Ansell
CAMELOT Megan Heath
GORSEHILL WOODIE Amanda Taylor
ROBUCKS ROMEO Carmen Lawrence
THE ROYAL DANCER Peter Hayden
ZIPPER Sophie Beaveridge
BRILLIANT Eleanor Ansell
MORNINGTON Sam Griffiths
MONETS WISH Georgie Strang
MINACKS MAID Holly Wright
MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone
HALLMARK DS Freddie Scala
FALKO TH Caroline Harris
MR BEAN 37 Emma Mcnab
MHS COOLEY FLASH Imogen Gloag
GRAFENNACHT William Fox-Pitt
PRIMITIVE STAR II Holly Wright
FERDINANT N Kat Raybould
LOOPY LOU II Livvy Nile
WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Ben Lee Liles
ISINGTON RED FAERIE Caroline Harris

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
KYLEBRACK STAR Abbie Cowley
WOODLANDS BE DARING Sasha Hargreaves
MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Georgia Wood
MONSOON III Hannah Gadras
WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Katie Bambridge
ISLAND BOY II Rosie Olver
BENZ Lucy Mayne
SHANNONDALE LILLY Louisa Harman
CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Emily Finston
SMASHING IRIS Hamish Clarke
VLOVE D OR LY Katie Rucker
WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Chiara Heneghan
ROSSCON MILLER Lily De Lacy
PLEASANT SURPRISE Ellen Cowling
FUSIONS DETECTIVE Milo Kennedy
DROPS OF BRANDY Ellen Cowling
CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Tori Mcalister
JEFKE Jemima Stratton
COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Georgia Bartlett
RICKAMORE ROYAL Eloise Bartlett
MOHER PRINCE Milo Kennedy
BALLINAHINCH JACK Sapphire Graham
CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead
GORTGLAS EARL GREY Emma Manton
COOL FANTASY Henrietta Ewell
CARNSDALE MR COOL Polly Muirhead
MARY STAR Millie Mahoney
DOIRE MHIANAIGH ROCKY Henry Insley
MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Jessica Penn
MASTER MACKY Freya Partridge
ROCKRIMMON RAZAMATAZ Iona Kininmonth
C WHY Toots Bartlett
DROP THE SUBJECT Georgia King
WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Harriet Gilbertson
IRISH AFTER SHOCK Jess Rimmer
FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Frankie Sommerfield

CCI-S 2*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
TEQUILLA B Z Oliver Turner
MBF HARLEY REBEL Izzy Taylor
LARIM R Jamie-lee Day
SAFIM MCJ Marcio Carvalho Jorge
CLOUDED LEOPARD Jessica Coombes
UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
JAZZ TIME III Nicole Pearson
GRAFS K Stephen Heal
CROCKAULIN PRINCE Hannah Freeman
ACTIV ADVENTURE Jessica Pidcock
CASTLEFORBES ANGUS Gregor Knox
FANAD WEST CALLARDO Rosie Russell
CAROLES LORD Sarah Perry
SILKEN ALLURE Izzy Riley
DHI RASTA Alberto Giugni
GREENLOUGH CROSS Kelly Mccarthy-maine
ISABELLE MIRAH Sarah Way
BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Rupert Batting
MGH TOKYO PHIL Padraig Mccarthy
CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King
FARO II Dickon Reader
DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Alice Kneen
VIHARA DU CAUSSE Nicole Pearson
MASTER VOYAGER Alice Kneen
RED RENDEZVOUS Safia Woodward
TODAYS SPECIAL David Sheerin
BELISCO Rosanna Grant
PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Gemma Enthoven
CALIBRO Clementine S D Shipp
LVS MOVISTAR Bella Lloyd Webber
SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes
DRUMKEERAN JET Sophie Walker
NEWMARKET GLIDER Izzy Taylor
FINESSE ASPIDA RS Tim Cheffings
THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Harriet Dickin
CASH CASINO Owen Cooper
MASTER TARKA Rebecca Pugh
SOUTHPAW Georgie Williams
CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Tarka Abraham
DARIUS IV Francesca Swallow
STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Chantal Thackray
GENUINE PEARL Jasmine Abraham
KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Katie Prowse
SKYHIGH JUSTICE Charlotte Taylor
BOND GIRL Jessica Shopland
LOVEJOY III Eleanor Bishop
JACOMAR BOY Sophie Hearle
NIGHT TIDE II Clea Phillipps
UP MULBERRY STREET Saffron Cresswell
VERY GOOD TEMPO Joanna L Dyer
FIRE Emily Wiegersma
ARD CLUEDO Ellie Guy
SHANROE SENTIMENT Harrison Oakley
MALBEC David Sheerin
PUISSANCE SKYS Kelly Mccarthy-maine

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
ELJA Laura-beth Limb
BANG ON TIME II Miles Albert
D ARTEMIS Mark Jenner
TRUE BLUE TOO II Rosie Fry
KING BILL Mary King
BERNADETTE UTOPIA Kazuma Tomoto
RS MATEUS Sophie Damment
CAFRE LUNAR ECLIPSE Lucy Pearson
CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Freddie Scala
VOLCAN DU BARQUET Lydia Hannon
GRAFENELLE Izzy Taylor
KALICO Imogen Gloag
MGH SMARTY Eleanor Hope
THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Alice Goring
LEIGHLAND XAVIER Hector Baker
CHAPEAU Melissa Townshend
DIAMONDS N GOLD Joshua Noakes
CARWARTHEN HARRIER Jess Elliott
TRICOLORE Stuart Fitzgerald
UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Ginny Howe
CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Harry Dzenis
QUITUS DE LOUAN Imogen Gloag
TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Emma Chamings
CRUISE ON INNY Ginny Howe
FAIRYTALES LOVER Charlotte Armstrong
KILKENNY LADY Harriet Upton
FRIENDSHIP VDL Aaron Millar
MONBEG MEDLAR Harry Meade
ASKARI Richard Waygood
CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Charlotte Armstrong
BONMAHON BLUE MIST Alexander Bragg
AUGUSTA FIREFLY Rosie Fry
PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Marion Watt
BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Charlotte Agnew
MORELANDS CASANOVA Selina Milnes
CLONLARAS CHACOA PRINCESS Tom Jackson
VARDAGS SARATOGA Kate Greenhalgh
CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Tom Jackson
AQUILES BT4 Andrew Nicholson
RED KITE Harry Meade
GIDEON Harry Meade
MORELANDS CELEBRATION Chuffy Clarke
GASTON Tim Cheffings
VIVENDI TIME Selina Milnes
BRECHFA MEDROD Louise Harwood
ZEFRON Livvy Nile
MANYOSHU Rupert Batting
TREGOLLS Izzy Taylor
DASSETT COOLEY DUN Sarah Way
OMARD MICKEY TWO Louise Harwood
VAN DE MAN Tristram Owers
TILT DU CHATELIER Harriet Dickin
YES I CAN William Fox-Pitt
FERNHILL ALDO Louisa Lockwood

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
TELDON Sam Dempsey
ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Nana Dalton
SAMBO III Alice Dunsdon
CHILLY BOY Sarah Brookes
BILLY SHANIA Gemma Tattersall
GRANNTEVKA PRINCE Janou Bleekman
BRONZE FLIGHT Alan Nolan
ABOVE BOARD Harry Dzenis
MISCHIEVOUS Alberto Giugni
IRON IV Selina Milnes
ASCONA M Jonelle Price
XAM Harry Dzenis
MR POTTS Louise Harwood
RIDDLE MASTER Rebecca Howard
PINK DIAMOND II Christine Hardinge
CLASSIC VI Kirsty Johnston
KING ROBERT II Mary King
ZACARIAS Andrew Nicholson
TENAREZE Harry Meade
TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen
CHAKIRIS STAR Alexander Whewall
SANDMAN 7 Pippa Funnell
BILLY LIFFY Sam Griffiths
MAJAS HOPE Pippa Funnell
LAWA Alicia Hawker
BILLY SENORA Gemma Tattersall
FIVEBERRY Padraig Mccarthy
FAERIE DIANIMO Jonelle Price
BILLY BOUNCE Laura Collett
SEA SUMMER BAY Sam Griffiths
XAVIER FAER Tim Price
UP IN THE AIR Tim Price
FERNHILL PIMMS William Fox-Pitt
IMPROMPTU II Izzy Taylor
ANOTHER PROPOSITION Louisa Lockwood
OPTIMUS PRIME II James Avery
SIR PAPILLON Laura Collett
BARRICHELLO Alexander Bragg
CHILLI KNIGHT Gemma Tattersall
KILDERRYS COUGAR GIRL Izzy Taylor
VITALI James Avery

AI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
SPRING PANORAMA Andrew Daines
MY MAN MICKIE Michelle Williamson
MR CRUISE CONTROL Thomas Hawke
BILLY BEWARE Pippa Funnell
QUICKLOOK V Gemma Tattersall
BALLADEER MILLER MAN Louise Harwood
CALIARI KIKO Janou Bleekman
DASJ Althea Bleekman
MY ROYAL TOUCH Lydia Hannon
CHARLES RR Alicia Hawker
ISAAC NEWTON Jo Rimmer
DIEREKT Aaron Millar
SILVIA Warren Lamperd
FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Kate Honey
BROOKPARK VIKENTI Kazuma Tomoto
TACOMA DHORSET Kazuma Tomoto
MR CHUNKY Padraig Mccarthy
ARCTIC SOUL Gemma Tattersall
XAVIER Gubby Leech
BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Sarah Way
STRAIGHT CHOICE Melissa Townshend
BILLY BUMBLE Caroline Harris
WATT A DODGE Tamsyn M Hutchins
VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
ZAZU James Avery
MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Jo Rimmer
DIAMOND RUCTIONS Louisa Lockwood

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Sarah Barden
MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Charlotte Andrews
WELCOME PEARMAIN Aimee Swinton-clark
DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Roxi Foster
WARHORSE Ellie Whittle
MINI BUBBLE Natasha Brent
CHOCOLATE DOMINO Eloise Carter
BORIS XI Amy Barlow
DARCOQUIN Elizabeth Kopec
URMA BK Rebecca Giorgetti
ROCK HARBOUR Gubby Leech
SCHMAUL Emily Proud
BLUSTEREN Kelly Mccarthy-maine
WISHING TIME Louise Harwood
FJURY Anna-louise Mackinnon
FIRE FLY Tom Jackson
DUGGANS DRIFT Jane Reed
FAERE SPIRIT Line Andresen
CODDSTOWN PET Katie Hancock
SAFRAN D ARGONNE Maxence Lux
ROYAL DIAMOND II Toby Pigott
MOORLAND MAGIC Padraig Mccarthy
HIGH JINKS IV Alicia Hawker
TOPAZE DU PLAIN Roberto Scalisi
BUGWAY MR DARCIE Ella Matravers
MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie
DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Kat Raybould
CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Alison Lidstone
POHLANDS CUPPUCHINO Hayley Parker
BRIARLANDS BIRDSONG Melissa Joannides
BALLYMITTY MAC Ella Matravers
ABOUT TIME TOO V Ginny Howe
BALLYELLEN BUZZ Ben Lee Liles
HESTER Jonelle Price
ANTHRISCUS Hayley Parker
CAVALIER CO STAR Hayley Parker
GRAPPA NERA Jonelle Price
CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Jonelle Price
CALMARO Laura Collett
NASDAQ HIGH Tom McEwen

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
SIR LARRY II Emilia Wharton
GEORGE VIII Hannah Rose-Franks
REARCROSS HERO April Clough
A BIT SPECIAL Lauren Sanders
KINGS CHRYSTAL MAZE Ross Giessler
FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Josh Moore
TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Julia Zorab
COOLROCK BOOMERANG Liberty Fogden
ROSEWAYS APOLLO Samuel Rosevear
ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Kim Parker
SAINT SUPREME Sophie Hilleard
DARE TO DREAM VI Jude Matthews
MOSTYN II Katie Timberlake
FERGIE BOY Joanna Dunn
DSTUD ZAINSTER Lucy Montgomery
AMARETO DU MULLENTINE Katie Kneen
GREYLANDS DELIGHTFUL PRIDE Mia Anstis
KILNAMONANO DATO Kathleen Laurence
RHIWDERIN RINGO Kirstie Kirk
SPARHANGER VELVET Camilla Albery
REDHILL BANDIT Anna Elford
NASEBY Naomi Round
CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Samantha Lewis
DUGATTI Louise Kaiser
ACCENDO Lily Mason
MIDNIGHT RUBY Helen Springett
GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Carolyn Price
CASTLE FANTASTIC Abigail Burbidge
LEONADO C Emily Proud
ELINA ST Michelle Harris
BALLYCRINNIGAN ROCK Catriona Goodman-jones
ALDATO ARMAGH Emily Gibbons
LE RAMEXICO Lucinda Mesquita
CORVETTE II Caroline Harris
BARDUN ACROBAT Eleanor Bishop
MOUNT OF OLIVES Giorgio Nardilli
PEMBROOKE II Owen Cooper
JUST A WISH Bert Bolton
FLIGHTLINE LAKOTA Bella Lee
HOTSPOT S Michelle Matthews
INCHER ROSE Tabitha Baker
HILL SIDE SHINNING STAR Maxime Jambeau
WHY NOT HUGO Georgie Strang
CALICO BAY Callum Hallett
IT IS I Sarah Perry
FLAMBEAU DE LA BRISEE Megan Heath
COULSTON CASINO Sam Griffiths
CLASSY STRIKE Stephanie Carter
WEST OF THE LAW Katie Prowse
MONARCH Hani Milstein
COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen
FORT MCMURRAY Tom McEwen
THE FIRST SPRING Tamsyn M Hutchins
ROCKETMAN Gubby Leech
SEAFLOWER James Avery
MAXIMUM COOLEY Sarah Gould
MX CRUISE CONTROL Gubby Leech
SPRINGAWAY II Marion Watt
GRAFIBA Tim Price
RANDOON CARA Aaron Millar
ROYAL HARVEST Gubby Leech
HAPPY BOY Tim Price
FAERIE MAGNIFICO Jonelle Price
GINO GINGERINO Tim Price
WIZALONG Padraig Mccarthy
ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Melissa Joannides
ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Amy Barlow
KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Jonelle Price
AJAX H Z Padraig Mccarthy
PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides
ONE COOL KING Amy Barlow
HILDARE BATMAN Carrie Umpleby
BILLY ORINOCO Carrie Umpleby
HEYUPSANKTOS Stephen Heal
MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond
COOL JET II Emma Melhuish
MIDNIGHT CHILL Coral Keen
GRANITO DHI David Doel
BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Andrew Hoy
SKIPPINSTONE Christelle Durrant
RAINSTOWN JONNY Ashley Edmond
LANGALLER SHERLOCK Abi Lucas
VOLENTIERI Amy Tough
VITORIA DH Z Greta Mason
GINGER GOLD Alexander Bragg
COBALT DE DUGNY Alexander Bragg
ARDEO PREMIER Alexander Bragg
FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Michelle Northmore
OLD SPECKLED HEN II Marion Watt
PINCHALLAH Rupert Batting
CVS DREAMCATCHER Harriet Wheeler
OBSIDIAN Emma Louise Read
BARRISON Sarah Gould
MONTE VISO Lizi Popham
TREHUDRETH BAROQUE Amanda Friend
KINGSHIP II Naomi McKie
LANGALLER SEA FOX Abi Lucas
CUSTER OF THE WEST Harriet Dickin
MILO IV Karen Baxter
ROYAL CRUSADE II David Doel
HISCO Alexander Whewall
CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen
VAMONOS Emily King
VERONIQUE Wendy Welch
PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Lily Nicholson
DONT FORGET THE KING Leah Bentley
SKYS POETIC ILLUSION Elsie Mitchell
SMOOTH TALK Harriet Ffooks
HORETHE HILJE Dickon Reader
COOLPARKS SARCO Vicky Brake
CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Janou Bleekman
HAMILTON III Charlotte Faulkner
BONMAHON SILVER VIXEN Océane Amans
BRIGANT Andrew Hoy
MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Tara Keoshgerian
BALLYENGLAND CHALLENGER Ella Matravers
TROUBLELAND Victoria Hawkings
DOONEEN GOLD Emily Cox
CORVILLE DE HAAR Taggy Forester-bennett
WITCHCOMBE TOBY Jessica Gopal
FIRST ERRIGAL Emma Andre
TWICE KNIGHTLY Georgina Jenkins
ON A MISSION Jessica Browning
FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Bert Bolton
CUTTON PRINCESS Holly Forty
FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Alex Kennedy
SHANAWAY GENEURE Molly Allen
NEFFECT S Kat Raybould
MERDIEN D EXAERDE Joe Roome

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
AMOROSO GIGI Z Bella Butterworth
BALLYHOOLY India John
RUBIX SKUBIX Thomas Broom
HURRICANE P Henry Clist
LITTLE ELVIS Harriet Moules
OPPOSITION DA VINCI Eleanor Balysz
LOUGHANDYS MAN Frederick Cooper
ARTICUS Maja Hullah
GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Kitty Palmer
GREEN MILLIONAIRE Alisha Coombes
BRIGHTS HANSY SB India Griffiths
SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Izzi Kirk
MAJOR MOURNE Portia Alexander
GATESTOWN MASTER Amber Fletcher
MANDORIOR Ellie Fredericks
SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Danielle Frost
JOUBERT Ellie Fredericks
CLONFADS SANTA ANA Danielle Frost
CASANOVA TOM BOY Emma Manton
PEAVLY PRINCESS Camilla Read
WOODBINE Phoebe Hughes
DENYS DE LA MER Emma-rose Woofenden
SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Phoebe Hughes
CONNAGHT DIAMOND Henrietta Ewell
MABEL III Camilla Read
MISS BLUE HURAGAN Emma-rose Woofenden
JUMBOS GIRL Sophie Minchin
NOAHS REIGN Hollie Sprague
HILLCREST CHARLIE Alice Lloyd-Evans
COOLEY HILLOWAN Becky Manton
CULT LEGEND Lauren Leiter
STRIKE A POSE Emma Jowett
MALTEASE CRUISE Lucy Owen
BENNA BEOLA II Katie Duffy
WIZARD IX Millie Toulson-clarke
EAZY DECISION Libby Goddard-watts
STRATTONSTOWN SMARTIE Alice Uloth
TOLERANT Ella Slade
EXPRESSO III Alice Nunn
CREEVAGH LASS Tic Stidwill
WOODLAND LAD Olivia Mitchell
WHITFIELD POT BLACK Hope Nicholson

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
LA BAMBA Iris Harmsworth
CASSIS Bex Vinton
CARDONAGH LASS Cheryl Chamberlain
CAPTAIN HOOK II Christie Antoniou
KEVIN P Joan Bessex
KNOCKENPOWER RORY Helen Pavey
CULTURED LADY Carol Ann Williams
ACE SILVER SHADOW Ellie Govier
OR APPLES Sue Burnell
GREATHILL TUSCAN AMORETTO Dani Wills
PHEONIX II Karen Long
WILKISMOOR WICHITA Caroline Thompson
GAMBLERS DREAM II Deia Tollman
NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Zoe Wall
SVEN COMER Q Rochelle Wilson
K2Z Gaynor Care
DIVA BELLE Nancy Hutchings
WOODHAVEN BOBBY Nicky Brooks
RAINBOW BOY Millie Juleff
JUST IN THYME X Sarah Howie
SPOT ME Emma Walker
SEPPELINO Holly Bluck
RR SILVER LADY Molly Russell
FOGGY MOORE Ocean Moore
LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Rebecca Wilkins
HALIM FREE PASSION Danielle Katie Jones
PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Liz Gopal
RISING SUN LADY Sarah-jane Brown
INCHALONG Poppy Douglas-johnson
CORMACS CASTLE Theo Funnell
SOLO SPIDER Pandora Yates
HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Charlotte Walters
THE EXCHEQUER Daisy Searle
BRACKLIN PADDY Jodie Delbridge
COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Lara Chapple
GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Alexa Palmer
BALLYARD SILVER Daniella Stevens
NPS GUCCI Hattie Rawson-smith
THE HOLYMAN Jasmine Reeves
GANO Lauren Hardman
KILCAVAN CLOVER Jasmine Knapman
LORDICK DANCE Aimee Bickley
FABELHART Wayne Clarke
SUNKISSED Emily Hughes
TOWERHILL SHAMIE Chloe Dunn
ADAMSTOWN BURGANDY Grace Bastin
BILLY WAYNE Annie Forsyth
CAVALIER FORD Stephen Bessex
MY WAY VAN DE KLEINE NEYEN Alice Blane
COOKIE MONSTER James Avery
MHS THIRTY THREE Tamsyn M Hutchins
FERNHILL MOJITO Kitty King
LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Christelle Durrant
BREAFFY BANDIT Charlotte Walters
OAKFIELD WILD HEART Tom Grant
HOFSTAR Line Andresen
TUBBERVALE SP Ashley Harrison
CLASSICALS HIGH FLYER Stephen Heal
WESTSTOKE APPLESOURCE Kerry Gliddon
ST DANIEL Claudia Rothermere
CAPTAIN BUSTER Laura Clayton
PENSHANDA Nicky Palmer
SHANBO HAZEL NUT Issy Halpin
ORIONS BRITE SPARK Lauren Collard
THE JOLLY MILLER Abigail Sparkes
ZANDICO Katie Harrow
MULFRA Sara Newton
WAITHSIDE MICHAEL SAMBERTILO Diane Morgan
SOS UPPERCLASS OTTO Harriet Dance
MADCAP Kizzie Russell
LIBRIS LADY CONSTANCE Sarah Martin
WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Poppy Burner
BALLYLEAN CASTER Poppy Burner
MGH COCO Tiegan Sime
MO CHARA Stacey Mccrossan
FRENCHIE Catherine McMeeking
TAMATOWN Sophie James
WT AIRBORNE Sarah Penney
HORGANS MOET Suzie Mcgeorge
WELLPARK MINNIE ME Georgina Dudden
GEW GRANIT ROSE Charlotte Emma Vincent
FANTASTIC MR SOX Gemma Baird
CUTTON HOT STUFF Caitlin Fahey
DANCING PADDE Rachael Whittaker
HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Alice-kate Monger
BALLYMORRIS KING Louise Newbury
RAMBO II Pippa Tucker
ARDIMERSAY DESERT STORM Olivia Mallows
NEWOAK STARE IF YOU DARE Nicole Brooks
DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Leanne Gibbs
IDEFIX III Rhiannon Tewson
FRISKY TN Sarah Jepp
GREATHILL AZUL Hayley Ford
HELEN OF HIGH COVE Elle Chown
CARROLLS AUTUMN DREAM Natalie Hermer
DIAMOND CRACKERJACK Natasha Hockin
CLOON ZASKA COIN Ellie Clist
FLAMENCA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Ffion Loring
MIND OVER MATTER Rebecca Churchill
KATE MOSS Alicia Balfour
WINALOTTY Xanthe Smith
WINSTON V Molly Northmore
XFACTOR HERO Jodie Day
JUST BECAUSE II April Richards
LEO VIII Susan Gool
JUBILEE FANFAERE Tatiana Brent
SNOWGLOW JEWEL Annie Mingo
BONNIE MATILDA Stephanie Hewitt
HER NAME IS LOLA Emma Farrar
HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Jenny Lo-vel
CAPITALIST II Kathleen Laurence
WASIMAH Alexandra Reeve
ZACHARIAH II Emma Melhuish
CORLEONIS Jamie-lee Day
MY CORNISH PRINCESS Alexandra Reeve

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
DIAMOND CUT II Rebecca Brunt
BEE POSITIVE Devon Street
SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Charles Matthews
MEMO II Tim Cheffings
CLOONBARRY FLARE Aaron Millar
SRS EVEREST Ben Lee Liles
KOLESTON PERFECT Harriet Mitchell
DUSKY LIMIT Harriet Mitchell
DINGLE BELLE Chloe Rabin
DANCING HERO VII Kat Raybould
LANDMARK DANDY Jo Retallack
CHLOES GLORY Rosanna Grant
URLINGFORD TOM Ben Lee Liles
CARDINAL Lizzie Luxton
GRANNHILL MARSHALL Eleanor Bishop
BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Georgia Toulson-Clarke
MISTER BOND II Tara Anderson
22 CARROT GOLD Harry Rowcliffe
FIRST LADY BLUE Yasmin Steven
EUPHORIE Lorenzo Monachesi

BE100Plus

Entry No Section Horse Rider
AMAZINGMIKA Poppy Wilkinson
MENAI COSMIC DUKE Lewis Drew
JOYRIDE II Naomi Scala
C BORN FRESH Z Taylor Ehrlich
KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Jasmine Raven
CLOVISON Sarah Thorne
JKS TOPGUN Charlotte Hordle
FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Sophie Arundel
CUTTON BENTLEY Holly Forty
BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Stella Benatti
QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Tom Grant
NOBLE HOTSHOT Amy Tough
COUNTRY LONESTAR Lianne Edwards
EMBEZZLED LAW Kate de la Hey
DASH OF LIME Morwenna Foster
PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Jemima Dart
KING CASPAR Sarah Barden
ARDO Z Imogen Carter
TRISTIS ROCK Amanda Wreford-Brown
CRINAN CLASSIC Clare White
MOON OVER MELODY Natasha Brent
TAGAL Ali Wilkes
GOOD LUCK Chloe Richards
MHS FERNHILL FINALE Kitty King
PRIMITIVE PRIMROSE II Daisy Searle
BAYLEW ENIGMA Morgan Wyatt
FRULI Catherine Gibbs
SEAFOLLY Eleanor Petrie
CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Katie Hancock
EMERALD SPIRIT II Joe Roome
DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Line Andresen
Event name: BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Apr 21-23 2017 Location: Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
AI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ON THE BRASH Mr Sam Griffiths 12 34.2 1.00 0.00 35.20
10 ZIOMF Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 35.8 4.00 45.20 85.00
11 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 43.1 0.00 43.20 86.30
12 STRIPE TROUBADOR Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 34.6 18.00 57.60 110.20
13 KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 0 0 41.6 4.00 68.80 114.40
2 SULA BLUE Ms Sara Squires 10 30.3 8.00 1.60 39.90
3 CEKATINKA Mr Tim Price 8 27.4 2.00 12.00 41.40
4 JENGA II Mrs Louise Harwood 6 36.6 4.00 4.40 45.00
5 WOLKE SIEBEN 49 Ms Megan Heath 4 0 37.5 8.00 13.60 59.10
6 ARCOS Ms Daisy Charlier 0 0 35.8 9.00 14.40 59.20
7 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 0 0 43.8 4.00 18.80 66.60
8 ISLE VALLEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.5 13.00 23.20 68.70
9 LIBERTO II Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35 0.00 40.00 75.00
R KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.6 8.00 R R
R GEW TOK-TOKKIE Miss Charlotte Emma Vincent 0 0 38.8 4.00 R R
W CHAP Mr David Doel 0 0 35 0.00 W
W ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.1 6.00 W
W QWANZA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29.3 0.00 W
W TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 32.5 24.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRISTIS ROCK Miss Amanda Wreford-brown 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
11 LEZERA SKYLARK Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
12 CLASSIQUE Miss Kate Rowe 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 WISH UPON A DIAMOND TOO Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
14 LORDSHIPS REGENTANZ Miss Clare Wilson 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
15 CONROD VII Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
16 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.80 38.60
17 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 32.8 4.00 2.00 38.80
18 DIAMOND CRACKERJACK Miss Alex McRobbie 0 2 32.8 0.00 6.00 38.80
19 LADY SKYLARK Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
2 DOWNE RIGHT RIO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.40 28.70
20 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.40 39.20
21 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 0 32.8 4.00 2.40 39.20
22 WIZARD OF OZ X Mrs Sarah Higman 0 2 32 0.00 7.20 39.20
23 YASMIN Mr Louis Evripides 0 2 36.3 0.00 3.60 39.90
24 TRUE COURAGE Miss Imogen Judd 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.40 40.70
25 COOLEY JUST DIAMOND Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.80 41.10
26 POLMARK ANCHOR MAN Mrs Caroline Wills 0 0 35 4.00 6.00 45.00
27 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
28 GLENDELOUGH III Miss Bethany Puzio 0 0 30.5 16.00 0.00 46.50
29 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
3 DANCING GHAREEB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
30 CAPTAIN IV Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 34.8 16.00 0.00 50.80
31 EMPEROR RYAN Mrs Rebecca Jordan 0 0 29 24.00 1.20 54.20
32 ARGENTAIR Miss Chelsea Loveday 0 0 33 8.00 20.00 61.00
33 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 37.5 12.00 14.00 63.50
34 BOYCIES KEEPER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33.5 0.00 142.20 175.70
4 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 PAULDARY CAN BE DUN Miss Maddy Taylor 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 THE LAST EURO Mrs Kitty King 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 KNOCKDRUMAGH LAD Miss Sophie Gardner 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
9 GEORGE VIII Miss Hannah Rose 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
E CRANNAGH LAD Miss Charlotte Whitmarsh 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E
E BLADE Miss Anna Bloomer 0 0 28.3 E E
HC GRANDIA Miss Stephanie D'andrimont 0 0 30.5 0.00 34.00 HC
W FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 26 16.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARGYLE DIAMOND Mr Tom Grant 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 TREHUDRETH BAROQUE Miss Amanda Friend 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
11 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 CUPIDO Mrs Elizabeth Hole 0 2 33.8 0.00 2.00 35.80
13 THERESA II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 30.5 4.00 1.60 36.10
14 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Pumbaa Goess-saurau 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
15 BAYLEW ENIGMA Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 2 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
16 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
17 SIR DONATELLO Miss Amelia Bess 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.20 37.70
17 SHANNON HAVEN Ms Rachel Buckle 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.20 37.70
19 CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 2 32.3 0.00 6.00 38.30
2 ARKID Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 14 22.5 4.00 0.40 26.90
20 RASH JUDGEMENT Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.20 39.50
21 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
22 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 30 8.00 4.40 42.40
23 STRATTONSTOWN SMARTIE Miss Alice Uloth 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
24 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
25 FORTY TWO DAYS Miss Taggy Forester-Bennett 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
26 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 2 28.8 0.00 18.00 46.80
27 WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 36.8 12.00 0.00 48.80
28 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 2 39.3 0.00 10.00 49.30
29 IRISH LAW II Miss Emma Davies 0 0 41.8 8.00 1.20 51.00
3 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 12 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
30 SOS UPPERCLASS OTTO Miss Harriet Dance 0 0 28.3 22.00 2.80 53.10
31 CANZAYER J Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 33.5 0.00 59.20 92.70
4 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Caroline Harris 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 8 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
6 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 0 4 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
8 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 4 32 0.00 3.20 35.20
E CR HERE COMES POLLY Miss Lilly Hunt 0 0 42 36.00 E CR
HC DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.80 HC
R THEO BOLD HUNTSMAN Mrs Amy Lammas 0 0 36.3 4.00 R R
W PRIMITIVE STAR II Miss Holly Wright 0 0 34.8 4.00 W
W MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31 4.00 W
W ISINGTON MAGNUM Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 36.3 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 16 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
10 DASH OF LIME Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 MARINERS WAY Miss Greta Guccione 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
12 LEOPOLD I Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 29.3 4.00 1.20 34.50
13 SAM MY GREY LAD Miss Sadie Jones 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
14 WHITEHILL BOY Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
16 MGH OAT CAKE Miss Daniella Page 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
17 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 32.3 0.00 5.20 37.50
18 GAUDI Mr Daniel Sibley 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
19 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.40 37.70
2 MR DELICIOUS Mr Charles Matthews 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
20 ALONG CAME SILVER Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 33 4.00 1.20 38.20
21 MT KINTYRE Miss Heidi Stevens 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
22 BAROLO III Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
23 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
24 SHANDRUM PASTERNAK Miss Rachel Freeman 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
25 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
26 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
27 RUDEBOI III Mr Chad-Tavis Rowson 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
28 PINE NATIVE Miss Rhiannon Thomas 0 0 30.5 8.00 2.40 40.90
29 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
3 DOWIE JONES Miss Minty Martin 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
30 SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 2 32.8 0.00 8.80 41.60
31 ROYAL MEADOW Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 34.3 8.00 2.00 44.30
32 BALOUX LORDANOS Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 24.5 16.00 4.80 45.30
33 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.00 46.80
34 MIDNIGHT RUBY Miss Helen Springett 0 0 32.8 8.00 6.40 47.20
35 AMARETO DU MULLENTINE Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
36 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 44.5 4.00 0.40 48.90
4 MAGIC QUEEN II Miss Natasha Puddy 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 WILLIAM OF ANNAGHMORE Miss Imo Brook 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
5 NORTONS GLEN Miss Abbie Hughes 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
7 GOLD FLUSH Mr Aaron Millar 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
8 COCHISE II Miss Phemie Dillon 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 PICCOLINO II Miss Jenna Cope 0 4 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SIMON PORLOE Miss Emily Chapman 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 ROGANS REVENGE Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
11 HULLAHBALOO Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 30 6.00 3.60 39.60
12 NOSTRADAMUS II Miss Minty Martin 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
13 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 31 16.00 1.20 48.20
14 IMPERIAL DANCER Miss Freya Snelgrove-Brown 0 0 32 20.00 0.40 52.40
2 HUNROS TOLKETNA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 14 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 FERDINAND R Mr Alexander Whewall 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 LADY GRIZ Miss Lucy Lee 0 10 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 RYANS ROBIN Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 EXPRESSO III Miss Alice Nunn 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
9 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
E DOUBLE ILLUSION Miss Amelia Halley 0 0 35.8 E E
E CAVALIER FORD Mr Stephen Bessex 0 0 33 0.00 E E
R GLOBAL CHILLOUT Miss Jemma Rees 0 0 35.8 R R
R SIXTEEN SUGARS Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 34.8 R R
W HUNGOVER HENRY Mrs Emily Wiegersma 0 0 31.5 4.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100Ou18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MURPHY MAYHILL Miss Jess Rimmer 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-rose Woofenden 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
11 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 32.3 4.00 3.20 39.50
12 LIGHT ENTERTAINMENT Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
13 TOLERANT Miss Ella Slade 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.20 42.70
14 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 34 8.00 2.80 44.80
15 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 34.3 4.00 8.80 47.10
2 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Isabelle Dowse 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 NOBLE SPRINGTIME Miss Zara Cameron 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 NYTON VILLAGE DESIGN Miss Polly Muirhead 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 WOODLAND LAD Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.80 33.30
7 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 2 36 0.00 1.20 37.20
E SILVERSPRING ZENITH Miss Eliza Pollock 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100Ou18 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLOONBARRY FLARE Miss Camilla Read 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 JAMIRAQUI II Miss Kitty Palmer 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
11 BENZ Miss Lucy Mayne 0 2 29.5 0.00 3.20 32.70
12 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Jess Rimmer 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
13 PLEASANT SURPRISE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
14 FINLEYS BLACK DIAMOND Mr Archie Hare 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
15 CORVILLE DE HAAR Miss Karis Chambers 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
16 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
17 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Lucy Scruton 0 2 31.8 0.00 2.00 33.80
18 HOWEN LOGANBERRY Miss Nancy Eadie 0 2 31 0.00 2.80 33.80
19 BURREN LAD 2ND Miss Polly Muirhead 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
2 PEBBLY KNIGHT OF THE REALM Miss India Eaton 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
20 BANDIT OF COILLTEDUBH Miss Isny O'donnell 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
21 CUDORA P Mr Thomas Inglis 0 2 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
22 ARDWHOLIHANE HERO Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
23 SEA YIN Mr Hal Andersen 0 2 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
24 SIR LARRY II Miss Emilia Wharton 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
25 LITTLE FLEUR Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
26 HARTWOOD ADVENTURE Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 28.5 8.00 2.00 38.50
27 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 33.3 4.00 3.60 40.90
28 FLYNN III Mr Oscar Kolowski 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
29 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 29.3 11.00 2.00 42.30
3 MANDORIOR Miss Victoria Voller 0 12 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
30 COTTAGE PIE Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
31 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Jessica Tregoning 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.80 46.10
32 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 0 38 8.00 3.20 49.20
33 APOLLO VIII Miss Olivia Patterson 0 0 28 0.00 58.40 86.40
34 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 33.8 4.00 67.20 105.00
4 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Alisha Coombes 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 BANDALERA Miss Emma Jowett 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 MORETON HALL ASTON Miss Talullah Bartlett 0 6 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
7 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
8 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 SMASHING IRIS Mr Hamish Clarke 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
W WELLSHEAD SQUIGGLE Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 26.3 12.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
BE100Plus - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GORSEHILL WOODIE Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
10 DIAMOND LOUIE Miss Janou Bleekman 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 DAYWIZE Dr Rachael Trenaman 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
12 LIQUORICE ALLSORTS II Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 2 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
13 DENYS DE LA MER Miss Lola Watt 0 0 28 4.00 2.00 34.00
14 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
15 TULLIBARDS WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 0 27.8 4.00 2.80 34.60
16 HOWNAM LAW Miss Olivia Stocks 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.80 35.60
17 DIOR Mrs Lauren Hyde 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
18 RYANS SUN Miss Jessica North 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
19 FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
2 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 14 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
20 ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 2 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
21 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
22 WORLDLY WISE Miss Rosa Lieven 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
23 KOTTAGE CLOVER Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 28 8.00 3.60 39.60
24 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
25 MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Miss Amanda Wreford-brown 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.80 41.60
26 MR BEAN 37 Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
27 ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.60 44.10
28 DALLASTAR Miss Rosanagh Bullough 0 2 41.5 0.00 5.60 47.10
29 WASHED OUT Mr John Tilley 0 0 32.5 16.00 0.00 48.50
3 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Isabelle Joce 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
30 AURIELLA Miss Deia Tollman 0 0 43.8 4.00 2.00 49.80
31 GRANNHILL MARSHALL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 25 20.00 5.20 50.20
4 GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 10 27.3 0.00 0.80 28.10
5 GAMBLERS DIAMOND Ms Lysanne Vase 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 SAFFRON VIII Miss Sarah Smith 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 BOON Mrs Amy Tough 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
9 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
HC J'S SUPER SAUCY Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 32 12.00 0.00 HC
W POSH PATRICK Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 42.3 W W
W CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 0 23.8 0.00 W
W COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 35.5 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 0 8 25 0.00 1.20 26.20
10 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
11 BRIEF AFFAIR Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
12 ACE SILVER SHADOW Miss Ellie Govier 0 1 33.3 0.00 4.40 37.70
13 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 THE COPPER COMET Miss Cerys Owens 0 1 33.5 0.00 4.80 38.30
15 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 1 26.5 0.00 12.00 38.50
17 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 32.8 4.00 2.00 38.80
18 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
19 FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
2 MELLWAY ROSE Miss Clare Wilson 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 CLONEA BOY Miss Annabel Ross 0 1 39.5 0.00 2.80 42.30
21 KRISJAC FIDDLER Miss Sophie Minchin 0 1 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
22 CUT DIAMOND Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 1 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
23 WHISKY VI Miss Amber Williams 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
24 ZELNOVA Mr Luke Comley 0 1 40.8 0.00 3.60 44.40
25 MUMBO JUMBO Mrs Clarissa Jordan 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
26 BERTIE BLUCK Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.00 45.30
27 RAPPA BOY Miss Laurel Cooke 0 0 37.3 5.00 6.80 49.10
28 THE EXPERT WITNESS Miss Madeleine Gratton 0 0 40 12.00 0.00 52.00
29 OATHILL VISCOUNT Miss Victoria Walton 0 0 29.8 4.00 20.00 53.80
3 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 6 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
30 BBS DELAMANE Miss Perdi Digby 0 0 38.5 0.00 21.20 59.70
31 THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Sarah Stokes 0 0 32 4.00 25.20 61.20
32 TALLULAH IX Mrs Julie Watts 0 0 38.8 4.00 18.80 61.60
33 FRENCHIE Mrs Catherine McMeeking 0 0 38.3 12.00 27.20 77.50
4 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 DAZZLING Miss Janine Paterson 0 4 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
6 MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Miss Ellena French 0 3 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 2 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
8 GEORGIA BELLE Miss Pippa Tucker 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
9 PINEGROVE CLASSIC Miss Lydia Trice 0 2 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
E PROPHETS THUMB Mrs Victoria Simpson 0 0 40 E E
E R3 FISUMOYNE FLASH Miss Annabel Doyle 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E R3
R FUEGOS TOUTE DE SUITE Miss Hayley Matthews 0 0 R R
W BLUE VALENTINO Mrs Lauren Turner 0 0 41.5 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MERLINO Miss Bella Balian 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
10 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
11 SLIEVE RUSHEN OLIVER Miss Sasha Green 0 1 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
12 LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Miss Tessa Paterson 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 LIBRIS LADY CONSTANCE Mrs Sarah Martin 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
14 MAYBEE Miss Emilia Dart 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 RHIWDERIN RINGO Mrs Kirstie Kirk 0 1 36.5 0.00 2.80 39.30
16 CUTTON PRINCESS Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.20 39.50
17 KILDANGAN SEA HOLLY Mrs Catherine Kingscote 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.80 39.60
18 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
19 SEA FLORA II Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 33 4.00 2.80 39.80
2 HORGANS MERCURY Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 7 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
20 MAY BE VALENTINE Miss Katie Davey 0 1 29.5 0.00 11.60 41.10
21 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 0 34 4.00 5.20 43.20
22 COEDFRYN ROWAN Miss Sadie Burton 0 0 32.5 8.00 3.60 44.10
23 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 30.3 8.00 7.60 45.90
24 TANGLES Miss Isabelle Downes 0 0 28.8 20.00 0.00 48.80
25 KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Z Pavey 0 0 28.8 0.00 20.00 48.80
26 NEWOAK STARE IF YOU DARE Mrs Nicole Brooks 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 49.80
27 FLORRIE II Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.00 52.30
28 INSCHALLAS LAST SHOUT Miss Alice May Pembridge 0 0 36 0.00 20.00 56.00
29 BROWNSCOMBE FELIX Miss Judi Roome 0 0 28.5 8.00 20.00 56.50
3 WOLFERLOW CHINA ROSE Mrs Joanna Jeans 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
30 LACKEN BOY Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 32.8 4.00 20.00 56.80
31 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 38.3 4.00 22.00 64.30
32 WILLIAM WOMBLE Mrs Clare Ley 0 0 35.5 12.00 20.00 67.50
33 CHARMING PRINCESS Miss Leia Massey 0 0 34.8 4.00 34.80 73.60
34 CALIBER L Miss Shona Mclauchlan 0 0 30.3 0.00 53.20 83.50
35 LISLARKIN LAD Miss Millie Rogers 0 0 33.8 0.00 70.40 104.20
36 PRIVATE NUMBER Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 29 0.00 97.00 126.00
4 MERDIEN D EXAERDE Mr Joe Roome 0 5 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
5 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 4 26.3 0.00 5.60 31.90
6 ARDIMERSAY DESERT STORM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 3 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 FOYFINS CLOSE CALL Miss Perdi Digby 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 VILLAGE LADY Miss Kirsten Hill 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 HARLEQUINS TIGERLILLI Miss Nicola Bywood 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
E R3 DARKWATERS DEBUT Mr Samuel Rosevear 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E R3
HC HIGHBROOK UNITED Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.3 0.00 4.80 HC
HC MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC TROJA QUEEN Miss Ella Blanchard 0 0 38.8 0.00 31.60 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELINA ST Miss Michelle Harris 0 8 26.3 0.00 0.40 26.70
10 DOWNTOWN DARCO Miss Felicity Bull 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 DARTANS BLACKBERRY Miss Lily Ryder 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 MICK DUNDEE III Miss Becky Manton 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
14 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 THE BO SUN Ruby Prowse 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
16 LITTLE DIXIE Miss Christina Turner 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
17 YARLBANK HAWTHORN Mrs Shuna Cameron 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
18 DARK FUSION Mrs Hannah Lord 0 1 37 0.00 4.80 41.80
19 ALMEDAWAR Miss Abigail Robbins 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.60 41.90
2 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Miss Hannah Green 0 7 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
20 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 31.8 0.00 10.40 42.20
21 OULART TAITA Miss Heather Smoldon 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.80 42.30
22 FONNIC Miss Caitlin Astley-jones 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.60 42.40
23 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 1 33.3 0.00 9.60 42.90
24 WAITHSIDE MICHAEL SAMBERTILO Mrs Diane Morgan 0 0 33.8 4.00 6.40 44.20
25 CYBER PLEASURE Miss Katie Weeks 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
26 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 35 8.00 2.00 45.00
27 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.40 45.70
28 BRYTEG ROXANNE Miss Zinnia Olde 0 1 44.5 0.00 1.20 45.70
29 ADAMSTOWN LADY Mrs Alice Stone 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.80 49.30
3 ALVESCOT PEPPI Mrs Sheila Williams 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
30 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Isobella Kirk 0 0 33.5 16.00 0.00 49.50
31 BURLEY DREAMWEAVER Mr Finley Wyatt 0 0 34.8 0.00 20.00 54.80
32 RIO V Mrs Shouna Sibcy 0 0 35.8 0.00 20.00 55.80
33 VORVASHILL VERTIGO Miss Bryony Lagor 0 0 31.5 25.00 0.00 56.50
34 SOS PORTIA THE FAWN Miss Alexandra Mackenzie 0 0 38.8 0.00 20.00 58.80
35 CARROLLS AUTUMN DREAM Ms Natalie Hermer 0 0 34.8 4.00 20.00 58.80
36 CASTLESIDE JOEY Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 0 36.8 8.00 29.20 74.00
37 LAGO GENEROSO Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 34.5 4.00 40.00 78.50
38 TREMELLA Mrs Rebecca Fenner 0 0 39.8 34.00 20.00 93.80
4 ALFIE MOON X Miss Charlie Perrott 0 5 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
5 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Ms Katie Ingram 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
6 CHESTERTON TOO Ms Danielle Burnford 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 2 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
8 DOOLIN DANCER Mrs Amy Tough 0 2 25.5 0.00 7.60 33.10
9 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
HC B J Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANBO HAZEL NUT Miss Issy Halpin 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 CORNISH MIST II Miss Harriet Congdon 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.40 39.90
11 EMIR END Miss Sunny Asplin 0 1 30.8 0.00 10.00 40.80
12 JUMBOS FIRST CHOICE Miss Jenny Blackwell 0 1 32.5 0.00 8.40 40.90
13 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
14 DOLEMOOR DARIUS Miss Rebecca Cox 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.00 42.30
15 GRAVIN VAN ONS FLEURE Miss Kate Shapland 0 1 29.3 0.00 13.20 42.50
16 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 32 8.00 3.20 43.20
17 IN A MINUTE Miss Phillipa Selwood 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
18 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Miss Chloe Parker 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.00 46.50
19 CANTE JONDO ROCIO Miss Rebecca Reid 0 0 39.8 4.00 3.60 47.40
2 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 7 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
20 NEWTON NAVY Miss Deanna Mansfield 0 0 33 8.00 9.60 50.60
21 JACK THE MAN Mr Stuart Wright 0 0 34 4.00 13.20 51.20
22 THE SHREKMEISTER Mr Albert Large 0 0 32.8 4.00 17.60 54.40
23 NORTH COUNTRY KNIGHT Miss Paula Tippett 0 0 32.5 4.00 20.00 56.50
24 WESTSTOKE APPLESOURCE Mrs Kerry Gliddon 0 0 37.3 0.00 20.00 57.30
25 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 36.5 12.00 9.20 57.70
26 FUDGE V Miss Katie Trudgen 0 0 35.8 16.00 10.00 61.80
27 SKYS POETIC ILLUSION Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 38.5 24.00 2.00 64.50
28 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 0 34 8.00 22.80 64.80
29 LADY HARLEQUIN Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 35 16.00 20.00 71.00
3 PENNESTAMP Miss Chantelle Chard 0 6 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
30 IVORY BAY Mrs Gilly Brugge 0 0 32.8 14.00 25.20 72.00
31 ELWELL MASTER CRAFTMANS Miss Caitlin Clancy 0 0 32 0.00 56.80 88.80
32 INSCHALLAHS LOVE MEISTER Ms Vicki Knight 0 0 36.5 8.00 59.20 103.70
4 GLENDOWAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 5 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 NIBELEY TOP TIAMI Miss Isabella Brent 0 4 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
6 RAINBOW BOY Mr James Shaw 0 3 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
7 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 2 29.5 0.00 6.40 35.90
8 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 2 34 0.00 2.80 36.80
E FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 33 8.00 E E
HC CHADDENWYCH SPRINGTIME LARA Miss Carmen Krosnar 0 0 36 0.00 R HC
HC SHAMROCK TWIST Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 32 23.00 0.00 HC
HC THE RAG LAD Miss Sophie Blackwell 0 0 33.5 0.00 6.40 HC
HC REHY MBF Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 HC
R POLDEN PARTYTIME Mrs Sally Ellis-gray 0 0 25.5 8.00 R R
R BRING SWEETS Miss Emily Jarvis 0 0 38.3 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 8 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 GAMBLERS DREAM II Ms Lysanne Vase 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 DWYFACH SEREN Miss Esme Powell 0 1 27.3 0.00 6.80 34.10
12 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 1 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
13 CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 1 30.5 0.00 4.80 35.30
14 HAI FIVE DHI Miss Alex Kennedy 0 1 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
15 FAIRWAYS FANTASY Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
16 PRIDE OF MY HEART Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 29.8 4.00 3.60 37.40
17 TOFFEE V Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
18 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 1 35.3 0.00 3.60 38.90
19 IRISH SOUVENIR Mr Steve Jelliffe 0 0 35.8 4.00 1.60 41.40
2 KEVIN P Mrs Joan Bessex 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
20 MOSTYN II Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
21 VELVET Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 25.8 8.00 8.80 42.60
22 ROSEWAYS APOLLO Mr Samuel Rosevear 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.80 43.30
23 IMPERIAL PUISSANCE Miss Beckie Smith 0 0 29.5 8.00 6.00 43.50
24 SHANAWAY GENEURE Miss Molly Allen 0 1 45 0.00 2.80 47.80
25 TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 0 34.3 4.00 22.00 60.30
26 REGAL RUMPUS Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 33 12.00 20.00 65.00
27 THEPENNIESDROPPED Mrs Sarah Fletcher 0 0 34.3 8.00 30.00 72.30
28 COOL JET II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 0 27.5 29.00 30.80 87.30
29 GREYLANDS DELIGHTFUL PRIDE Miss Mia Anstis 0 0 34.8 0.00 57.20 92.00
3 REARCROSS HERO Miss April Clough 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
30 ROCK OF FIFE Miss Amy Blake 0 0 37.8 16.00 52.40 106.20
4 RAMBO II Miss Pippa Tucker 0 5 25 0.00 4.40 29.40
5 CONQUISTADOR XXX Miss Amber Bayldon 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 TULIRA DAROG Mrs Amy Tough 0 3 26 0.00 4.00 30.00
7 DIAMONDS PRIDE II Mrs Natalie Stevens 0 2 27.3 4.00 0.40 31.70
8 SMOKIN GUN Miss Bethany Puzio 0 2 26.3 4.00 2.80 33.10
9 FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
E AR DROMOD RUBY Miss Abigail Baker 0 0 31.3 12.00 E E AR
HC FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.00 HC
HC BRIGHTS HANSY SB Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 28 0.00 0.40 HC
HC ALINDOS Mrs Amanda Leonard 0 0 28.5 14.00 11.60 HC
HC TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 40 0.00 2.40 HC
HC DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Sasha Green 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 HC
HC RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 HC
R DIMAGGIOS DIAMOND Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 33.5 16.00 R R
W LAST OF THE MOET Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 25 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.03
CIC ** - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 16 43.4 4.00 0.00 47.40
10 RENEGADE MARMALADE Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 53.3 0.00 10.80 64.10
11 ZACARIAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 43.6 8.00 14.40 66.00
12 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 50.5 0.00 15.60 66.10
13 KOKO DORO Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 4 0 43.8 5.00 17.40 66.20
14 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 48.9 1.00 20.00 69.90
15 OPTIMUS PRIME Mr James Avery 0 0 50 11.00 10.80 71.80
16 TULLAHER SUNRISE Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 50.2 0.00 25.20 75.40
17 WILLS REBEL Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 51.1 16.00 8.40 75.50
18 SNOWDON II Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 56.1 8.00 12.40 76.50
19 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 51.6 6.00 21.20 78.80
2 MR CRUISE CONTROL Mr Thomas Hawke 14 46.9 4.00 0.40 51.30
20 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 53.9 6.00 21.20 81.10
21 ARCO BB Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 48 0.00 33.60 81.60
22 TEAMAR Miss Ella Leck 0 0 64.8 4.00 14.40 83.20
23 WIZARD OF AUS Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 52.8 16.00 16.40 85.20
24 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 58 4.00 25.60 87.60
25 YACABO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 48.9 0.00 39.60 88.50
26 DIAMOND BOBBY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 56.4 8.00 25.20 89.60
27 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 73.6 3.00 13.60 90.20
28 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 0 0 63.9 0.00 27.60 91.50
29 ZEFRON Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 66.7 0.00 40.80 107.50
3 PHILANDERER II Miss Libby Seed 12 50.5 0.00 4.80 55.30
4 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 10 51.7 0.00 4.40 56.10
5 THE RUBY KNIGHT Mr Cameron Beer 8 56.3 2.00 0.00 58.30
6 SARI DE LOBELLE Miss Sara Chittleburgh 6 50.6 4.00 5.60 60.20
7 ZAZU Mr James Avery 4 51.6 0.00 9.20 60.80
8 ARISE CAVALIER Miss Rosie Fry 4 43.6 8.00 9.60 61.20
9 LANDSLIDE Mr Tim Cheffings 4 54.4 0.00 8.40 62.80
E AMAR Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 51.1 4.00 E E
E MR MALARKY II Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 E E
E TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 72.2 9.00 E E
E AR RAKAM D EMRA Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 47 8.00 E E AR
E HF INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 58.3 8.00 E E HF
R TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 44.4 6.00 R R
R ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 81.1 9.00 R R
R THE QUIET MAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 49.4 4.00 R R
R CASSAN Mr James L Robinson 0 0 54.8 0.00 R R
R TOBLERONE NZPH Mr Christian Landolt 0 0 42.2 R R
W RUBABELL CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 50.5 W W
W OUT OF TOUCH DOWN Miss Pumbaa Goess-saurau 0 0 53.4 17.00 W
W GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 0 0 61.7 W W
W DIAMOND LULU Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 61.2 W W
W MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 63 8.00 W
W DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 58 W W
W ALEXANDER IV Miss Stephanie D'andrimont 0 0 49.4 W W
W BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 49.4 20.00 W
W MY ROYAL TOUCH Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 48.4 4.00 W
W CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 60 0.00 W
W COLIMBO NIMBUS Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 68.1 8.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 12 25.5 4.00 4.40 33.90
10 TUTOR RASCAL Mr William Smith 2 36.1 4.00 11.60 51.70
11 SPEZIFIC ONE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 25.5 4.00 22.80 52.30
12 D ARTEMIS Mr Mark Jenner 0 0 27.3 8.00 19.20 54.50
13 FC TORINO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.7 4.00 23.20 54.90
14 KINGS GINGER Mrs Mary King 0 0 25.9 4.00 25.20 55.10
15 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 35.7 4.00 16.80 56.50
16 CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 37.1 8.00 13.60 58.70
17 RS MATEUS Miss Sophie Damment 2 28.2 0.00 32.00 60.20
18 BRECHFA MEDROD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.9 9.00 18.80 61.70
19 FRANKFORT II Mr Harry Horgan 2 33.4 0.00 28.80 62.20
2 EDYVANTA Mr Alexander Whewall 10 26.6 0.00 8.40 35.00
20 MILESTONE GOLD Mr Andrew Carter 0 0 35.7 8.00 18.80 62.50
21 DANTE VII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 28.4 15.00 21.60 65.00
22 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 31.6 4.00 36.00 71.60
23 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 27.5 4.00 42.80 74.30
24 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 30.7 15.00 34.80 80.50
25 HILTON VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Mr Joe Roome 0 0 28.4 4.00 54.00 86.40
26 OMARD MICKEY TWO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.6 0.00 57.20 90.80
27 CAPTAIN CALIFORNIA Miss Georgina Symes 0 0 36.1 8.00 53.60 97.70
28 SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 35.9 53.00 36.80 125.70
29 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 39.8 8.00 96.40 144.20
3 FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 8 31.6 0.00 4.40 36.00
4 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 6 33.2 0.00 4.80 38.00
5 FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 4 37.3 0.00 5.60 42.90
6 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 2 30.9 4.00 10.40 45.30
7 SMOOTH EMPEROR Mr Tim Price 2 33.9 4.00 8.80 46.70
8 VINCENT IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 2 34.6 4.00 11.20 49.80
9 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 2 33.4 4.00 14.00 51.40
E AR DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 31.4 8.00 E E AR
E AR RIVAL DE VILLEGARDIN Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 33.6 0.00 E E AR
E AR PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 0 0 36.4 25.00 E E AR
E AR WOODLANDS UNIQUE Miss Rebecca Charnock 0 0 33 20.00 E E AR
E HF CHILLOUT BABY Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32.7 0.00 E E HF
R HIGHMEAD PROPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 0 0 27.3 4.00 R R
R WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 33.9 4.00 R R
R ROCKY XII Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 35.5 12.00 R R
R VOLCAN DU BARQUET Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 R R
W KING BILL Mrs Mary King 0 0 26.6 4.00 W
W RAINSTOWN STAR Mr David Doel 0 0 27.1 8.00 W
W KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 25 0.00 W
W AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.6 16.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 6 24.3 0.00 1.20 25.50
10 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 1 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
11 BUGWAY MR DARCIE Miss Ella Matravers 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Mrs Charlotte Billson 1 33 0.00 3.20 36.20
13 MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 27.5 4.00 5.20 36.70
14 PRIMAR Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 27.5 4.00 6.80 38.30
15 THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 25.8 8.00 7.20 41.00
16 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 32.3 4.00 7.60 43.90
17 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Natalie Phillips 1 38.3 0.00 6.80 45.10
18 SHANNONDALE MILO Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 33.5 8.00 6.00 47.50
19 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 1 33.5 0.00 15.60 49.10
2 FUN TIME CILLA Mr Tom McEwen 5 26.3 0.00 2.80 29.10
20 AMADEUS II Miss Emily King 0 0 29.3 8.00 14.40 51.70
21 FAKE MODEL Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32 12.00 13.20 57.20
22 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 1 39.3 0.00 21.20 60.50
23 MGH BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 1 32.5 0.00 40.40 72.90
24 LANDMARK DANDY Mrs Jo Retallack 0 0 29 8.00 38.40 75.40
25 FRESHFORD DRAGONFLY Miss Amelia Hegarty 0 0 43.5 24.00 46.00 113.50
26 GECOLE M Miss Abbie Hughes 0 0 32.8 8.00 85.20 126.00
3 CHANCE OF GLORY Miss Line Andresen 4 29 0.00 0.80 29.80
4 SALABO DEL FERRO Sir Mark Todd 3 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
5 DREWMAIN FIREFLY Mrs Kitty King 2 27.8 0.00 4.00 31.80
6 LINUS V Miss Kathryn Robinson 1 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
7 JAZZ MASTER Mr Tim Cheffings 1 28.8 0.00 5.60 34.40
8 MASTER VOYAGER Mr Alexander Peternell 1 27.5 0.00 7.20 34.70
9 DISERT JOE Miss Emily Dinnis 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
R TOY STORY III Miss Helen Z Pavey 0 0 34.3 R R
R DELAGOA BAY Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 0 34.8 0.00 R R
W HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.8 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELADY LIBERTY D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 6 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
10 CONTEURS ROCK Miss Abbie Hughes 1 33 0.00 6.00 39.00
11 SNOW WIND SN Mrs Kitty King 1 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
12 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Miss Tatiana Brent 1 33 0.00 11.60 44.60
13 MONSOON III Miss Hannah Gadras 0 0 38.8 4.00 2.40 45.20
14 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 1 38 0.00 7.20 45.20
15 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 38 4.00 5.20 47.20
16 DUKES SUNNY BOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 34.8 4.00 13.20 52.00
17 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 1 30.5 0.00 22.80 53.30
18 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 1 34 0.00 20.40 54.40
19 QUINLAN Z Miss Emily King 0 0 38 8.00 10.80 56.80
2 MC CLAREN Sir Mark Todd 5 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
20 NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 1 39 0.00 21.60 60.60
21 THE MINSTREL III Miss Marion Watt 0 0 37 8.00 21.60 66.60
22 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36.5 18.00 20.40 74.90
23 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 39.3 8.00 28.80 76.10
24 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 40 4.00 42.40 86.40
25 COBRA DE LA SALM Miss Victoria Loyer 0 0 34.8 43.00 11.20 89.00
26 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 35.5 0.00 98.00 133.50
3 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 4 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
4 ANDARILHO Mr Andrew Mcconnon 3 27 0.00 5.60 32.60
5 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 2 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
6 FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 1 27.8 0.00 6.80 34.60
7 GALOPIN B Mr Aaron Millar 1 35.3 0.00 1.20 36.50
8 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 1 32.8 0.00 5.20 38.00
9 TIGER D OUST Miss Abbie Hughes 1 36 0.00 2.40 38.40
E MALTEASE CRUISE Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 40.3 8.00 E E
E TH ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Miss Kim Parker 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E TH
R RAGRACHO Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 37.8 16.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LEAPING LORD Mr Tom Grant 6 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 SHANNONDALE PERCY Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 23 0.00 12.40 35.40
11 BRYNDARCY Miss Sarah Johnson 1 30 0.00 7.20 37.20
12 MINACKS MAID Miss Holly Wright 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.20 40.00
13 FIRE Mrs Emily Wiegersma 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.80 41.10
14 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 27.5 0.00 14.80 42.30
15 SOME SPRING Miss Megan Brown 0 0 33.8 4.00 5.60 43.40
16 ALOMAR DS Miss Olivia Haase 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
17 DAZZLING ADASTRA Mrs Hannah Mcintyre 1 33.3 0.00 12.00 45.30
18 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 1 34.8 0.00 10.80 45.60
19 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 26.3 0.00 19.60 45.90
2 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 5 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
20 JUST A BUSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 30.3 4.00 13.60 47.90
21 THE GRADUATE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.5 5.00 17.20 48.70
22 NOLTON TIGERMOTH Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30.8 6.00 12.40 49.20
23 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.5 4.00 14.80 50.30
24 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 33.3 8.00 10.80 52.10
25 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 1 29.3 0.00 24.00 53.30
26 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 35 5.00 14.80 54.80
27 ROLAND RONALD Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 0 35 9.00 12.40 56.40
28 OGUE CAVIAR Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 27 14.00 17.20 58.20
29 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 32.5 8.00 18.80 59.30
3 BT SEVENTH HEAVEN Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
30 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33.8 4.00 22.00 59.80
31 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 30 4.00 28.80 62.80
4 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 3 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 26.3 0.00 4.40 30.70
6 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 1 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
7 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Natasha Sear 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 CAESARS GOLD Miss Lydia Hannon 1 27.5 0.00 6.80 34.30
9 WITCHCOMBE BANDIT Miss Harriet Parker 1 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
HC GURTERA CHER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 26.8 0.00 11.60 HC
HC LEGALAND COOLEY Mr James Avery 0 0 26 4.00 8.80 HC
W PLS BEROKO Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 30.5 12.00 W
W GRAFS K Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 35.5 4.00 W
W BERGANZA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 27.5 8.00 W
W LUS NELSON Miss Emma Edwards 0 0 42.3 8.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
Nu18 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PORSCH PRIDE Miss Eleanor Hope 6 0 24.5 0.00 3.20 27.70
10 ENZO VAN DE NETHE Miss Eliza Chapple 1 0 31.5 0.00 8.00 39.50
11 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.00 39.80
12 BALLYMITTY MAC Mr George Pennington 1 0 31.5 0.00 8.40 39.90
13 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.00 41.30
14 ROCKRIMMON RAZAMATAZ Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 28 4.00 10.80 42.80
15 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Miss Georgia Wood 1 0 33.3 0.00 9.60 42.90
16 PENHILLS ALBERT HALL Miss Jess Telford 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
17 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 1 0 35.8 0.00 9.20 45.00
18 SANDS O FIRE Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 33.3 5.00 8.80 47.10
19 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Eliza Chapple 1 0 34.8 0.00 13.20 48.00
2 WINCHESTER Miss Sophie Inglis 5 0 27.3 0.00 1.20 28.50
20 JUNIPER HILL Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 36.5 4.00 7.60 48.10
21 GOLDEN JUBILEE SPLASH Miss Sarah Gormley 0 0 31.3 4.00 13.20 48.50
22 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 37.3 4.00 8.00 49.30
23 BALLYEA ROSE Mr Hal Andersen 0 0 33 4.00 12.40 49.40
24 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 32 4.00 13.60 49.60
25 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Minna Eadie 0 0 31.5 4.00 14.40 49.90
26 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 40.5 4.00 10.00 54.50
27 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 1 0 46.5 0.00 11.60 58.10
28 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 32.8 16.00 12.40 61.20
29 DE BEERS DYNASTY Miss Emma Manton 0 0 27.8 12.00 23.60 63.40
3 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 3 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
5 MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 2 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Georgina Ewell 1 0 31.3 0.00 3.60 34.90
7 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 1 0 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
8 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 1 0 33.3 4.00 1.20 38.50
9 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
E HF SAM Miss Lara Jay 0 0 43.3 12.00 E E HF
R HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 35 R R
R DONNERSTAR Miss Katie Hollands 0 0 33.8 7.00 R R
R DUVEL Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 0 30 4.00 R R
W QUAY Miss Georgia Newby-vincent 0 0 33.5 4.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 12 27.7 0.00 1.60 29.30
10 LET IT BEE Miss Kathryn Robinson 2 34.3 0.00 16.00 50.30
11 ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.2 5.00 21.20 54.40
12 CHILLY BOY Miss Sarah Helfer 0 0 29.6 16.00 9.20 54.80
13 DIEREKT Mr Aaron Millar 2 36.1 0.00 19.60 55.70
14 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 32.5 0.00 23.20 55.70
15 STILO KONTIKA Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 31.8 0.00 24.80 56.60
16 SPLASH OF THE IRISH Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 34.3 8.00 19.60 61.90
2 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 10 26.1 0.00 8.00 34.10
3 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mr Tim Price 8 22.1 0.00 14.00 36.10
4 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 6 27.7 8.00 3.20 38.90
5 PATS JESTER Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.3 4.00 9.20 45.50
6 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 28.6 4.00 13.60 46.20
7 HAPPY TIMES Mr Sam Griffiths 2 30 0.00 18.00 48.00
8 ALIZE Miss Sarah Smith 2 29.1 0.00 19.60 48.70
9 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 28 0.00 20.80 48.80
W MISCHIEVOUS Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 37.1 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Alexander Bragg 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 AKD TERRA NOVA Mr Alexander Whewall 1 29.5 0.00 6.00 35.50
11 BLAZIE BOY Miss Jessica Coombes 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 BRILLIANT Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 36 4.00 0.40 40.40
13 ALGY Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.40 42.20
14 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 1 39 0.00 4.00 43.00
15 BORIS XI Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 33.5 4.00 5.60 43.10
16 IMPERIAL TRUMP Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 30.8 8.00 4.80 43.60
17 THE NAVIGATOR Mrs Nicole Pearson 1 34.8 0.00 8.80 43.60
18 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 35 10.00 0.00 45.00
19 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.20 46.50
2 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 5 27.3 0.00 2.40 29.70
20 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.40 46.90
21 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.5 4.00 10.40 46.90
22 WELCOME PEARMAIN Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 39 8.00 2.40 49.40
23 LAST FLIGHT II Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.40 49.70
24 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 35.8 8.00 6.40 50.20
25 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 33 0.00 19.60 52.60
26 FRANKLY Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 29.5 0.00 24.40 53.90
27 DYABLO Miss Georgina Symes 0 0 31.5 4.00 21.20 56.70
28 CALIARI KIKO Miss Janou Bleekman 1 35 0.00 23.60 58.60
29 ROVING ARTEMIS Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 32.8 4.00 23.20 60.00
3 CORNISH DAYBREAK Mrs Katie Burton 4 26.5 0.00 4.80 31.30
30 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 0 0 34 10.00 23.60 67.60
31 JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 34.8 20.00 16.00 70.80
32 ELISE V Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 38.5 4.00 49.60 92.10
4 KATO RIDGE Miss Jamie-lee Day 3 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
5 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 2 29.3 0.00 2.40 31.70
6 RAMEXICOS MAN Ms Sara Squires 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 HAYESTOWN CLOVER QUIN Miss Bonnie Bartlett 1 28.8 0.00 4.40 33.20
8 JOCKEY CLUB AMY LEE 2 Miss Annie Ho 1 30.3 0.00 4.00 34.30
9 NOBLE SPECIAL AGENT Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
R COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 0 0 37.8 0.00 R R
W ROONEY VI Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 37.8 0.00 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom, EX9 7BL

Grid reference SY062861


Entries Open

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news