BLAIR CASTLE INTERNATIONALBLAIR CASTLE INTERNATIONAL

SCOTTISH GRASSROOTS EVENTING FESTIVAL BLAIR CASTLE

Location

Blair Castle, Blair Atholl, Perthshire, United Kingdom, PH18 5TH

By kind permission of Atholl Estates Incorporating the FEI World 3DE Rider Ranking Table

Date

Wednesday 21 to Thursday 22 August 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Director - Mr Alec Lochore
Contact Mr Alec Lochore
Phone: 01796 481543

Entries Secretary - Mrs Tanya Adamson
Contact Mrs Tanya Adamson
Phone: 01738 880245 - no calls after 8pm please

Event schedule

Entries open

17 July 2019

Entries close

11 August 2019

Ballot date

31 July 2019

Ballot period

August
Mr Alec Lochore

Event Director

Blair Castle International Horse Trials and Country Fair, Blair Atholl, Perthshire, PH18 5TH

Contact Details
Mrs Tanya Adamson

Entries Secretary

Mains of Cairnies, Glenalmond, Perthshire, PH1 3SE

Contact Details
Colin Hexley

SJ Course Designer

Mr Alec Lochore

Course Designer

Miss Nicky Townshend

Assistant Organiser

Blair Castle International Horse Trials, Blair Atholl, Perthshire, PH18 5TH

Contact Details
Event name: LAND ROVER BLAIR CASTLE INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 23-26 2018 Location: Blair Castle, Blair Atholl, Perthshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 9.00
CCI * - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEAFLOWER Mr James Avery 10 25.2 0.00 0.00 25.20
10 MILE HIGH Miss Emily Parker 3 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
11 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
12 SERENADE III Miss Aimee Penny 3 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
13 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
14 ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 3 29.2 4.00 0.00 33.20
15 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 3 33.9 0.00 0.00 33.90
16 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 3 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
17 CRACKER JACK II Miss Marina Allen 3 34.1 0.00 0.00 34.10
18 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 3 32.6 0.00 2.40 35.00
19 BOSS LUX Miss Giorgia Burns 3 34.8 1.00 0.00 35.80
2 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 9 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
20 HARRY OH Mr James Rushbrooke 3 35.9 0.00 0.00 35.90
21 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 3 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
22 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 2 35.6 0.00 1.20 36.80
23 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 2 37.1 0.00 0.00 37.10
24 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 2 0 33.1 4.00 0.00 37.10
25 PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
26 NASDAQ HIGH Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
27 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
28 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
29 GREYSTONE RISING STAR Mr Wills Oakden 2 38.1 0.00 0.00 38.10
3 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
30 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 2 0 34.2 4.00 0.00 38.20
31 TARTAN CHILL Miss Katie Alison Stephen 2 39.2 0.00 0.00 39.20
32 FLIPINLUCKY Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
33 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 2 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
34 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 2 0 35.9 4.00 0.00 39.90
35 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
36 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 2 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
37 GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 2 0 35.5 5.00 0.80 41.30
38 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 2 0 33.4 8.00 0.00 41.40
39 LAW AND ORDER Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
4 DREAM DRAGON Mrs Louise Harwood 7 29.4 0.00 0.00 29.40
40 SPRINGTIME JAZZ Mrs Sam Arthur-Magennis 2 0 34.6 8.00 0.00 42.60
41 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 2 0 35.7 8.00 0.00 43.70
42 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 2 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
43 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 34.8 8.00 3.20 46.00
44 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 39.6 8.00 0.00 47.60
45 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.4 15.00 0.00 48.40
46 ODDS AGAINST Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 35 14.00 0.00 49.00
47 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Poppy De Courcy-Wheeler 0 0 41.7 8.00 0.00 49.70
48 TIGER LILY XIII Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 38.1 12.00 0.00 50.10
49 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 33.4 17.00 0.00 50.40
5 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 6 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
50 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 36.8 16.00 0.00 52.80
51 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 0 0 32.8 20.00 0.00 52.80
52 MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 37.7 16.00 0.00 53.70
53 WIZARD FROM AUS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 50 8.00 0.00 58.00
54 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.8 0.00 27.20 59.00
55 DWINA DE CAVRON Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 42.7 4.00 12.40 59.10
56 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 41.9 12.00 5.60 59.50
57 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 0 44.1 16.00 0.00 60.10
58 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 38.2 24.00 0.00 62.20
59 OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 35.9 20.00 11.20 67.10
6 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
60 MONEY TRAIN II Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 47.8 0.00 20.00 67.80
61 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 45.5 4.00 37.20 86.70
62 FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 31 0.00 56.00 87.00
63 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Mr Rowan Laird 0 0 35.7 27.00 29.20 91.90
64 CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 40.1 43.00 13.60 96.70
65 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 36.1 47.00 41.20 124.30
7 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 4 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
8 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 3 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
9 QUINLAN Z Miss Emily King 3 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
E AR CONNADOR Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 31.8 E 9.60 E AR
E AR FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 0 39.4 E E E AR
E AR MISS CONTENDER Miss Natasha Galpin 0 0 34.7 E 2.40 E AR
E AR JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 43.4 E 0.00 E AR
E HF THE FULL MONTY VIII Miss Lucy Soeder 0 0 39.7 E E E HF
E R3 LAWFULL DILEMMA Miss Allana Wilson 0 0 43.4 E E E R3
E R3 SOMETHING ABOUT DANNY Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 45.1 E E E R3
E UR BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 43.2 E E E UR
E UR THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 36.4 E 0.00 E UR
E UR WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 32.7 E E E UR
E UR THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 0 0 32.6 E E E UR
E UR ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 0 0 37.1 E E E UR
E UR STAR BURST Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 39 E E E UR
W EDELWIJS II Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 36.3 W 0.00 W
W KRAFTY KING Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 37.2 W 0.00 W
W PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 39.8 W 0.00 W
W POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 W W W W
W ELITE JAGUAR Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 28.5 W 0.00 W
W BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Jess Bell 0 0 34.6 W 9.20 W
Optimum XC Time - 9.30
CCI ** - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 30 25.1 0.00 0.00 25.10
10 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 5 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
11 DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 5 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
12 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 5 37.1 0.00 8.00 45.10
13 AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 5 0 37 8.00 0.40 45.40
14 LOCKROY Mr Matthew Heath 5 0 31.2 16.00 0.00 47.20
15 KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 5 0 36.5 12.00 0.00 48.50
16 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 5 0 36.8 12.00 0.00 48.80
17 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 5 0 33.1 4.00 12.00 49.10
18 FRANKFORT II Mr Harry Horgan 5 35.8 0.00 14.80 50.60
19 OMARD MICKEY TWO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.6 12.00 4.80 51.40
2 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 28 28.7 0.00 0.00 28.70
20 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 39.3 8.00 4.40 51.70
21 SHADOW MOON DUST Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 34.3 16.00 3.20 53.50
22 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 36.2 6.00 15.20 57.40
23 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36.5 4.00 23.60 64.10
24 DRUMMER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 29.3 8.00 30.40 67.70
25 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.7 0.00 35.20 68.90
26 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 41 16.00 19.60 76.60
27 WINSOME CONTROL Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 40.5 12.00 24.80 77.30
28 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 39 4.00 66.00 109.00
29 OMARD ALA Miss Isabella Mackenzie 0 0 47.1 12.00 64.80 123.90
3 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 26 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
30 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 39.2 4.00 93.20 136.40
4 JEMILLA Miss Emilie Chandler 24 31.2 0.00 0.00 31.20
5 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 22 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 20 32.6 4.00 0.00 36.60
7 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 16 34.4 4.00 0.00 38.40
8 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 13 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 LAST SECRET Mr Paul Sims 13 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
R AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 37.6 R R R
R FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 38.1 R R R
W NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 0 0 43.9 W W W
W FATOMONE Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 40.3 W 0.00 W
W DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 36.5 W 18.80 W
W BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 46 W 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 10.03
CCI *** - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PATS JESTER Mr Tim Price 110 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 25 0 34 4.00 18.40 56.40
11 JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 25 0 34.7 20.00 5.20 59.90
12 HANLEEN CROWN JEWELS Miss Ellen Cameron 25 0 36.5 19.00 11.60 67.10
13 SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Elizabeth Power 25 0 39 14.00 20.00 73.00
14 LEIGHLAND XAVIER Mr Hector Baker 0 0 37.1 20.00 18.00 75.10
15 ONE OF A KIND II Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.7 0.00 46.80 81.50
16 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 37 23.00 22.40 82.40
17 IN YOUR DREAMS II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 34.7 12.00 36.00 82.70
18 CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 42.3 23.00 84.80 150.10
2 STRIKE SMARTLY Mr Tom McEwen 100 26.9 4.00 0.00 30.90
3 DIRECTOR GENERAL Miss Izzy Taylor 90 27.7 4.00 0.00 31.70
4 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 80 29.8 4.00 2.80 36.60
5 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 70 33.7 8.00 4.00 45.70
6 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 60 36.7 0.00 9.60 46.30
7 ALOHA Mr Matthew Heath 40 0 34 5.00 9.60 48.60
8 TORONTO D AUROIS Mr Arthur Duffort 25 0 43.6 7.00 0.80 51.40
9 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 25 0 34.5 15.00 4.40 53.90
E UR THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.3 E E E UR
E UR ROMANY PIPER Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 37.2 E E E UR
W MISS BRODIE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 44 W 25.60 W
W HHS DASSETT APPEAL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 34.9 W 16.40 W
W SAMBA Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 39.2 W 28.40 W
W OPTIMUS PRIME II Mr James Avery 0 0 34.7 W 12.40 W
W TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 35.8 W 33.20 W
Optimum XC Time - 6.54
CIC *** - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 32 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 8 35.3 5.00 15.60 55.90
11 WESTMUR QUALITY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 8 41.9 4.00 12.40 58.30
12 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 34.9 1.00 24.40 60.30
13 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 36.6 3.00 20.80 60.40
14 OXMOUNTAIN CRUZ Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 37.4 4.00 20.00 61.40
15 PSH GAZELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.8 10.00 18.00 65.80
16 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 0 0 36.5 11.00 21.20 68.70
17 HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 40.8 12.00 21.60 74.40
18 MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 0 0 35 1.00 42.80 78.80
19 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 0 0 41.5 11.00 27.60 80.10
2 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 29 27.9 0.00 7.20 35.10
20 OUT OF TOUCH DOWN Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 0 0 41 20.00 20.80 81.80
21 TREFEINON RED KITE Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 33.7 9.00 44.80 87.50
22 MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 44.5 6.00 42.40 92.90
23 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 41.1 20.00 42.80 103.90
24 SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 48.9 1.00 55.60 105.50
25 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 41.8 8.00 56.40 106.20
26 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 38.1 24.00 46.40 108.50
27 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.3 4.00 72.80 112.10
28 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 37.1 4.00 74.80 115.90
29 CAVALIER TRUMPS Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 41.2 8.00 71.60 120.80
3 SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 26 29.4 0.00 8.40 37.80
30 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 39 8.00 76.40 123.40
31 CREDO III Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 33.3 28.00 62.80 124.10
32 BARONES II Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 33.3 0.00 102.40 135.70
4 CAROLYN Miss Bella Innes Ker 23 28.4 0.00 12.40 40.80
5 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 20 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
6 GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 17 40.1 0.00 7.20 47.30
7 SPRING REVOLUTION Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 14 34.1 2.00 12.80 48.90
8 CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 12 34.2 0.00 15.60 49.80
9 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Miss Izzy Taylor 10 39.2 6.00 6.00 51.20
E HF SALUNETTE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 36 7.00 E E HF
E UR JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 46.2 8.00 E E UR
E UR UNO II Miss Rebecca Nicholson 0 0 38.9 3.00 E E UR
E UR HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E UR
R ALBERT VI Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 37.1 18.00 R R
W BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 30.1 24.00 W W
W CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 35.3 40.00 W W
W CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 36.2 20.00 W W
W BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 25.3 5.00 W W
W COOLEY SRS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24.5 0.00 W W
W HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 41.7 4.00 W W
W RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 34.6 W W W
W MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29 4.00 W W
W COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24.4 3.00 W W
W ALEXANDER NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.1 11.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.54
CIC ***ERM - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Christopher Burton 32 0 26.9 4.00 0.00 30.90
10 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.5 4.00 14.00 48.50
11 COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 33 0.00 16.80 49.80
12 NGONG HILLS Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 32.3 4.00 14.80 51.10
13 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 32 4.00 15.20 51.20
14 ROYAL ROXEY Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 34.2 8.00 12.80 55.00
15 SUMMON UP THE BLOOD Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 32 8.00 20.80 60.80
16 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 35.6 19.00 28.80 83.40
17 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 36.4 8.00 40.40 84.80
18 MAN HUNT Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 37.9 11.00 39.20 88.10
19 JCR WINNER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 27.8 12.00 58.00 97.80
2 CILLNABRADDEN EVO Mr Oliver Townend 29 0 26.4 4.00 2.80 33.20
3 CAMEMBERT Miss Emily Philp 26 0 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
4 DIRECT CASSINO Miss Izzy Taylor 23 0 32.7 0.00 4.40 37.10
5 CP QUALIFIED Mr Shane Rose 20 0 28.9 0.00 9.60 38.50
6 WESKO Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.3 4.00 5.60 39.90
7 BOROUGH PENNYZ Miss Vittoria Panizzon 5 0 31.3 0.00 10.00 41.30
8 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28.5 8.00 10.00 46.50
9 SHANNONDALE TITAN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28.5 4.00 15.60 48.10
E AR HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 40.5 E E E AR
E AR DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 36 0.00 E E AR
R DARGUN Miss Emily King 0 0 27.1 0.00 R R
W SOLADOUN Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 31.5 8.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Blair Castle, Blair Atholl, Perthshire, United Kingdom, PH18 5TH

Grid reference NN864657


Schedule in Preparation

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news