BROADWAY (2)BROADWAY (2)

BROADWAY (2)

Location

Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR12 7JS

Date

Saturday 19 to Sunday 20 October 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Nigel Tabor

Phone: 01386 842935

Entries Secretary - Miss Laura Sanger
Contact Miss Laura Sanger
Mobile: 07926 078 408

Event schedule

Entries open

7 September 2019

Entries close

2 October 2019

Ballot date

21 September 2019

Ballot period

October
Mr Nigel Tabor

Event Organiser

Lybrook Farm, Broadway, Worcestershire, WR12 7JS

Contact Details
  • Phone: 01386 842935
Miss Laura Sanger

Entries Secretary

Lybrook Farm, Worcestershire, WR12 7JS

Contact Details
Mr Nigel Tabor

Course Designer

Mr Adrian Smith

SJ Course Designer

Fran de Soissons

Tradestand Secretary

Contact Details
Event name: BROADWAY (2) Date: Oct 14-15 2017 Location: Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Becky Woolven 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
11 GOLDEN PAT Miss Alice Homer 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
12 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 28 12.00 0.00 40.00
13 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 2 38.8 0.00 1.20 40.00
14 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Scarlet Harter 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
15 OLIVER II Miss Alice Homer 0 2 41 0.00 0.80 41.80
16 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
17 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.80 44.10
18 FREE 4 ALL Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 27.5 16.00 1.20 44.70
19 JUST A DREAM V Miss Kaley Shaw 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
2 SEAFLOWER Mr Toby Pigott 0 14 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
20 CALCOURT DORADO Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 32.8 4.00 12.80 49.60
21 SPARKLING SILVER CREST Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 35.8 0.00 14.40 50.20
22 SHANNON HAVEN Ms Rachel Buckle 0 0 34.8 13.00 4.40 52.20
23 HEARTSEASE PROMISE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.5 8.00 2.80 53.30
24 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 35.3 0.00 25.60 60.90
25 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 37.5 0.00 31.20 68.70
26 STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 41.5 8.00 22.80 72.30
27 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 34.8 8.00 38.00 80.80
28 VERDENER JUNG Miss Joanna Kelly 0 0 29.8 4.00 92.80 126.60
3 HOWLETT Mr Ed Eltham 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 TRAQ TIME Mrs Claire Echlin 0 10 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
5 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Miss Nikki Page 0 8 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
6 SULLIVANS CHOICE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 6 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
7 FAIRLEIGH Mrs Anna Graham 0 4 27.3 4.00 4.00 35.30
8 HONDURAS Mr Tom Sloper 0 4 30 4.00 1.60 35.60
9 FARLEAZE LADY LARKRISE Lady Claire Moreton 0 2 36.5 0.00 1.20 37.70
E AR CUPIDOR Mrs Claire Hubbard 0 0 40.8 0.00 E E AR
E AR JUST LIKE MAGIC Mrs Cassandra Rabbetts 0 0 38.8 0.00 E E AR
R FOUX DU FA FA Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.3 0.00 R R
R OTTO WATTO Miss Rachael Forkings 0 0 41.5 8.00 R R
R GRANDENS DREAM Miss Freya Browne 0 0 29.8 25.00 R R
R UR BIG EASY Mr Henry Legge 0 0 42 16.00 R R UR
W DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 W W W W
W IMPERIUS ROYALE Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 46.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENBROOK KROON Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 16 24 0.00 0.80 24.80
10 MOYCULLEN MOREIRA Mrs Jennifer Adams 0 2 38.5 0.00 2.00 40.50
11 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 2 35.3 0.00 6.00 41.30
12 GRANDEE Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 36.5 4.00 1.60 42.10
13 SPRING MORNING Mr James Avery 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
14 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 37.8 4.00 1.20 43.00
15 CHUCKAMENTAL Miss Emma Lebutt 0 2 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
16 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 0 32.5 16.00 0.80 49.30
17 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 30 8.00 13.20 51.20
18 SOME LOOSE CHANGE Miss Evey Hadley 0 2 47 0.00 8.00 55.00
19 THE FUNKY GIBBON Miss Charlotte Cook 0 0 34.5 11.00 14.80 60.30
2 DAWN CHORUS Mrs Jo Hales 0 14 20.8 4.00 0.40 25.20
20 IRISH JIG III Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 30.8 4.00 26.40 61.20
21 MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32.3 8.00 35.20 75.50
22 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 34.3 0.00 42.40 76.70
23 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 46.5 4.00 35.60 86.10
3 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 12 23.8 0.00 1.60 25.40
4 QUANTUM IV Mr Tom Rowland 0 10 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
5 HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 8 23.5 4.00 0.80 28.30
6 JOULES MAGIC Miss Lucy Morgan 0 6 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
7 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 4 25 8.00 2.00 35.00
8 HANDEL Miss Abigail Busk 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 DRUMNACONNELL QUAILITY Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
HC NICOLAS HOPE Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 W W W HC
R GLYNEBOURNE BLACK BEAN Miss Meg Matthews 0 0 32 8.00 R R
R AVAS STAR Miss Poppy Richardson 0 0 28.3 12.00 R R
R FOXRIDGE DANTE Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 28 8.00 R R
R UR CAVALIER GALAXY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.5 4.00 R R UR
W DIAMOND SUPREME Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 36.8 W W W
W EXPERT III Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 PORTHALL MOLBERT Mrs Clare Valender 0 2 31.5 0.00 4.40 35.90
11 BILLY THE KID VII Mrs Gill Young 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
12 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 FIREFLY OF RUNSWICK Miss Ellen Whittingham 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 JULIO BRITTANIA Miss Heather Blythe 0 2 36.8 0.00 1.20 38.00
15 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
16 DRAGONFLY VII Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
17 QUICK BROWN FOX Mrs Joanna Brookes 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
18 GRAPE TREE ASSARIA Miss Fern Wrighton 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
19 DERREENTIGE HARRY Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 35 4.00 3.60 42.60
2 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Lucy Morgan 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
20 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 35 4.00 4.00 43.00
21 LUIGIANO Mrs Louise Beach 0 2 35.8 0.00 10.80 46.60
22 MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 0 36 15.00 16.00 67.00
23 GRAND CRU E Miss Lauren Stanley 0 0 31.5 8.00 30.00 69.50
24 CALYPSO DE BLONDE Miss Rosie Mcintosh 0 0 50.5 19.00 4.40 73.90
3 APPALACHIA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 12 28 0.00 3.20 31.20
4 ROCK SOLID II Miss Alice Pearson 0 10 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
5 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 8 29.3 4.00 0.40 33.70
6 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 6 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 BARRISON Mr Tom Grant 0 6 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 PENHILL ALL DUN UP Miss Harriet Holland 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
9 HIARADO Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
E AR STARFIELD ZIGGY Miss Holly Preece 0 0 27.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 ANNSFORT N SYNE HERO Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E R3
R BURMESE II Miss Annabel C Duncan 0 0 38.3 5.00 R R
W MARK THE PLASTERER Miss Alex Harris 0 0 34.5 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORETTO Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 THISTLETOWN SPRING CRUISE Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
11 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
12 PACHA Miss Amy Hine 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
13 SINGING EL SALVADOR Miss Clare Powell 0 0 28.8 4.00 8.00 40.80
14 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 2 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
15 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Miss Kate Hamer 0 2 39 0.00 4.00 43.00
16 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 31 4.00 8.00 43.00
17 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 0 28.3 8.00 6.80 43.10
18 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 39 4.00 1.20 44.20
19 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 31.3 8.00 8.40 47.70
2 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 14 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
20 DON ORCHARDS PRIDE Mr Matt Buckland 0 0 32.3 8.00 9.20 49.50
21 MAHON INQUIRY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 25.5 4.00 25.60 55.10
21 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 25.5 4.00 25.60 55.10
23 SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 34 0.00 28.40 62.40
24 POPPIES CARRICK DIAMOND Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 25.8 0.00 40.00 65.80
3 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 PERSEPHONE III Mr Jason Hobbs 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 JUBILEE PRINCESS Miss Georgie Strang 0 6 28 0.00 4.00 32.00
7 MOOD MUSIC Miss Charka Stout 0 4 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
8 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
9 FINE BOBBY Miss Natalie Bower 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
R TREASURE Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 30.8 8.00 R R
R CARVALLIO Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 30 12.00 R R
W GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 25 W W W
W TUESDAYS CHILD Miss Lucy Morgan 0 0 W W W W
W CROSSWELL FINN Mr William Biggart 0 0 36.8 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 16 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 2 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
11 JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emily Rucker 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 2 34.5 0.00 1.60 36.10
13 DEVI Z Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
14 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
16 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.80 37.60
17 VENDI CRUZ Miss Lissa Green 0 2 36 0.00 7.60 43.60
18 GLENARD LIGHTNING Miss Isobel Lole 0 2 38.8 0.00 5.20 44.00
19 RISING SPARKS Mrs Helen Oldham 0 0 32.8 12.00 8.00 52.80
2 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 14 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
20 CUPIDON Miss Coco Forster 0 0 36.3 8.00 13.20 57.50
21 SYDNEY BIATS Mr Stephen Howell 0 0 29.5 4.00 24.40 57.90
22 MAINDIFF UMFAAN Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 51.3 8.00 0.00 59.30
23 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 33 4.00 28.00 65.00
24 WOODFIELD JESS Mr Daniel Knowles 0 0 50 0.00 29.60 79.60
25 FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 38.5 16.00 26.00 80.50
26 MONTREAL SKYLINE Miss Erin Angel 0 0 30 4.00 94.40 128.40
27 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 35.5 8.00 117.40 160.90
3 PILGRIM II Miss Alice Pearson 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 10 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
5 SUSPICION Mr Jethro Thompson 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
6 HONEY ROSE Miss Fern Thomas 0 6 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 ASPARAGUS Mr George Bolt 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
E HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 26.5 0.00 E E
R B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 32.8 R R R
R HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 34.3 4.00 R R
W BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 40.8 0.00 W W
W RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 35.3 24.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 16 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
10 MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 33.5 4.00 1.20 38.70
11 FUNNY MONEY III Miss Georgie Williams 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 2 31.3 0.00 10.00 41.30
13 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 2 41.5 0.00 0.40 41.90
14 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
15 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 34.8 4.00 6.80 45.60
16 LIGHT ENTERTAINMENT Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 36.5 4.00 5.20 45.70
17 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 2 45.3 0.00 4.80 50.10
18 MR BRABUS Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 40.3 4.00 8.80 53.10
19 LULU EILE Miss Chiara Heneghan 0 0 27 12.00 20.00 59.00
2 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 14 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
20 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 2 37.8 0.00 26.40 64.20
21 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Olivia Palmer 0 0 32.5 12.00 29.20 73.70
3 MISTER BOND II Miss Tara Anderson 0 12 26.3 0.00 1.20 27.50
4 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 HOLTHALL HARLEQUIN Miss Elly Forbes 0 6 26 4.00 2.00 32.00
7 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 2 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
8 NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah Martin 0 2 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
9 SHOVERN TOM CAT Miss Eleanor Binns 0 2 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
E HF THE RAG MAN Mr Max Warburton 0 0 24.3 0.00 E E HF
E R3 GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E R3
R AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 31 0.00 R R
W TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 W W W W
W LISSYCREMIN WRITE DIAMOND Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100RF - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 LIAMS CLOVER Mrs Laura Avery 0 2 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
11 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
12 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 0 2 35.8 0.00 2.40 38.20
13 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Mr Samuel Bedford 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 JAP Miss Hannah Hall 0 2 37.8 0.00 2.00 39.80
15 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 2 37.8 0.00 2.80 40.60
16 HOB NOB II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
17 ECLIPS II Miss Victoria Blizzard 0 0 38 4.00 3.60 45.60
18 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 34 4.00 8.00 46.00
19 DOIRE MHIANAIGH ROCKY Mr Henry Insley 0 0 35.3 8.00 4.40 47.70
2 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 ASKEATON CHIEF Mrs Hilary Ponti 0 0 34.5 8.00 5.20 47.70
21 BALLINAGORE CHANCE Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 0 39.3 8.00 2.40 49.70
22 MURPHY XXIX Miss Victoria Morris 0 0 34 4.00 20.00 58.00
23 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 34.3 8.00 28.80 71.10
3 JUMBOS ROSE II Mrs Nicola Collins 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 IDEAL ILLUSION Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 10 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 DRAMATIC Miss Hollie Booth 0 8 31.8 0.00 2.00 33.80
6 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 6 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 ALL ABOUT ALBERT Mr Rory Horton-smith 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.40 35.20
8 CAMORKUS Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
9 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
W BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
W PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100RF - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HENRY THE HUNTER Mrs Tracey Crane 0 16 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 MOONLIGHT DUKE Mrs Jean Briden 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 0 29.3 7.00 0.80 37.10
12 TAYLORMADE VII Miss Davina West 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
13 OLIEDUNIT Miss Kirsty Clarkson 0 0 34 4.00 2.40 40.40
14 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
15 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 26 0.00 20.00 46.00
16 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 32.3 12.00 5.60 49.90
17 MONAHAWK DANCING QUEEN Mrs Rebecca Hammond 0 0 35.8 8.00 10.40 54.20
18 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 0 29.8 0.00 29.20 59.00
19 SPARKEY GREY Mrs Katie Durnford 0 0 30.8 0.00 33.60 64.40
2 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
20 MEACHAM REALITY Miss Laura Wall 0 0 31.5 0.00 33.20 64.70
21 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 0 29 4.00 32.00 65.00
3 CORVILLE DE HAAR Miss Karis Chambers 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 ONYX BRUERE Miss Miranda King 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 WILD ROSE II Miss Charlotte James 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 BOOGIE SHOES Mrs Catherine Rose 0 2 29 0.00 5.60 34.60
8 KFS NICELY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 29 4.00 3.20 36.20
9 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Tara Moore 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
E R3 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E R3
R WILLIAM OF ANNAGHMORE Miss Imo Brook 0 0 33 R R R
R SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 0 32.3 0.00 R R
R PREMIER QUICKFIRE Ms Isabella Von Mesterhazy 0 0 34.8 0.00 R R
R UR BLUE XVII Miss Imogen Swann 0 0 30 0.00 R R UR
W SPARTAN ARCHER Miss Cathryn Petchey 0 0 W W W W
W ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Miss Pippa Wonnacott 0 0 W W W W
W WOODLANDS BOB Mr Josh Moore 0 0 31.3 49.00 W W
W SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 0 W W W W
W MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
10 GLEAN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 35.3 0.00 9.60 44.90
11 THE MATHIESON Mrs Johanna Jones 0 0 38.3 4.00 4.80 47.10
12 SPECULATE III Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 34.5 0.00 13.20 47.70
13 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 36 0.00 12.40 48.40
14 BONMAHON CLOVER CRESS Miss Tracey Nelmes 0 0 29.5 0.00 24.00 53.50
15 PHOENIX IX Miss Laura Lees 0 0 36.3 0.00 27.60 63.90
16 THE APPLEBOBBER Miss Victoria Clements 0 0 40 4.00 20.00 64.00
17 FRIDAY FOX Ms Tracey Harvey 0 0 29.8 0.00 45.20 75.00
18 NEGRITA BONITA Miss Sue Adam 0 0 40.3 8.00 38.00 86.30
19 MENDIP PRINCESS Mrs Jayne Hodges 0 0 33 0.00 88.80 121.80
2 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
20 ANNIES DELIGHT Mrs Carrie Ijichi 0 0 46.3 0.00 138.60 184.90
3 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
4 LITTLE MS ZIPPEY Miss Katie Heath 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 LAKESIDE MOY HAZY Miss Charlotte Ross-bain 0 0 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
6 MONTY XXIII Miss Rachel White 0 0 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
7 TOGHERSTOWN WINDMILL Miss Victoria Morris 0 0 35 0.00 3.20 38.20
8 ONLY BITESIZE Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 29.5 0.00 14.00 43.50
9 SMOKEY IV Miss Alice Cook 0 0 37.8 0.00 6.00 43.80
E SERGEANT PEPPER VI Miss Lois Tucker 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E
E OT WHITEHAWK FEARLESS Miss Julia Hubbard 0 0 33.8 E E E OT
E R3 SWAMPY Mrs Rhiannon Phillips 0 0 43.8 E E E R3
HC SKYLARK SHANE Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 W W W HC
R ATLANTIC BREEZE Miss Rachel White 0 0 36.3 19.00 R R
W MOSSVALE DEBUTANTE Miss Elisabeth Hale 0 0 W W W W
W THE ATHLETE Mrs Katie Kedward 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GORTGARROW WILLOW Miss Natasha Smith 0 0 28.3 0.00 7.20 35.50
10 NARABO LILY Miss Freya Soden 0 0 35.5 0.00 6.40 41.90
11 INDO MILLION Mr Tom Allen 0 0 44.5 0.00 0.00 44.50
12 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 40.5 4.00 1.20 45.70
13 LIBBY IV Mrs Suzy Wilson 0 0 37.3 8.00 4.00 49.30
14 SAVER Miss Jessica Grulich 0 0 44 8.00 3.20 55.20
15 MAGNUM XIII Miss Katie Smith 0 0 39 0.00 29.60 68.60
16 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 32 12.00 30.00 74.00
17 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 38.5 4.00 40.40 82.90
18 HAZEVERN DOMINO Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 32.8 0.00 55.60 88.40
19 GOLINDE Mrs Kate Taylor 0 0 37.5 4.00 72.00 113.50
2 SILVER LADY IV Dr Chloe Constable 0 0 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
20 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 33.3 0.00 108.40 141.70
3 HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 KOBITO Miss Julia Whittle 0 0 29.8 4.00 2.40 36.20
5 IMJIN RIVER Miss Hilary Clemerson 0 0 33.8 0.00 4.80 38.60
6 MISCHIEF MOLLY Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 36.3 0.00 2.80 39.10
7 RGAIRI OCONNOR Miss Hannah Bromham 0 0 33.8 0.00 6.00 39.80
8 SILVER VI Mr Terry James 0 0 37.8 0.00 3.20 41.00
9 CAIGERS LUCY LOCKET Ms Jen Wathan 0 0 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
E BLACK VELVET II Miss Kathryn Stewart 0 0 E E E E
E SILVERLEA TORCHLIGHT Miss Maddison Haney 0 0 37 0.00 E E
E AR HEAVENLY BLUE Ms Davina Oatley 0 0 31.3 41.00 E E AR
E R3 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 32 0.00 E E R3
HC LAUGHING OUT LOUD Mr Richard Evans 0 0 36.8 0.00 12.40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 8 20.8 0.00 0.40 21.20
10 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 1 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
11 SCUZZY BURROWS Mrs Georgia Carron 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
12 RHIWDERIN RINGO Mrs Kirstie Kirk 0 1 38.5 0.00 5.20 43.70
13 COMBERTON CODA Mrs Ellie Homer 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
14 MY ROMEO II Miss Sophie Cawley 0 0 27.3 0.00 20.80 48.10
15 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 39.5 8.00 3.60 51.10
16 BIG ERIC Mr Andrew Crane 0 0 34.3 0.00 20.00 54.30
17 HOT TODDY VI Mr Geoff Lovis 0 0 49 4.00 12.40 65.40
18 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 29.5 8.00 28.40 65.90
19 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 31.8 0.00 38.80 70.60
2 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 7 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
20 TOKEN ROSE II Mrs Donna Harris 0 0 31.5 4.00 38.40 73.90
21 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 0 31.3 4.00 66.40 101.70
22 SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 30.5 4.00 74.40 108.90
3 DREAM ON Miss Victoria Ingles 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 5 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
5 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 DARE TO DREAM VI Miss Jude Matthews 0 3 24.8 8.00 0.00 32.80
7 DUNCARBERY DAD Miss Rosie Willaiams 0 2 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
8 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
E R3 MAX XVIII Miss Deborah Bateson 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E R3
HC CALLOWAY Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 29.8 8.00 33.20 HC
HC ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.3 4.00 37.60 HC
HC GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 28.5 0.00 84.00 HC
HC AMBER BOY Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 31.8 0.00 2.40 HC
HC HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 31.8 0.00 2.00 HC
R SPIRIT SUN Miss Ros Smith 0 0 28.3 4.00 R R
R MOTHER GUN Mr Edwin Atkinson 0 0 33.3 R R R
R EGO Mrs Kate Vince 0 0 34 R R R
R GAYBROOKS MAGPIE Ms Penny Tasker 0 0 32.8 4.00 R R
R UR PENHILLS TIN TIN Miss Joanna Cooney 0 0 27 4.00 R R UR
R UR COOLATUDER BUCK Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 26.5 10.00 R R UR
W PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLAMENCA Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Mr Paul Sankey 0 0 34 4.00 2.00 40.00
11 ROSABELLA Miss Millie Cooper 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
12 VENTRY DUN Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 1 34.3 0.00 6.00 40.30
13 TULLYVIN Miss Michelle Boliver 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
14 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
15 DENNIS DOYLE Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 0 31.5 8.00 2.00 41.50
16 MOONRAKER V Mrs Jessica Thomas 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
17 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.40 44.70
18 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
19 DUNBEGGAN BOBCAT Miss Sophie Cawley 0 1 48.5 0.00 0.00 48.50
2 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 WISH OF BELLHOUSE Miss Alice Peet 0 0 38.5 0.00 42.40 80.90
21 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 33.5 4.00 49.20 86.70
22 QUANTUM OF SOLACE Mrs Jessica Thomas 0 0 30.5 13.00 43.60 87.10
23 SWEET DEAL Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 31.3 8.00 58.40 97.70
24 VISION STATEMENT Mrs Madeleine Moulsley 0 0 45 0.00 56.80 101.80
25 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 32.3 4.00 65.60 101.90
3 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 6 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
4 SAFIM MCJ Miss Ana Paula Sedó Perracini 0 5 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 4 27.3 8.00 0.80 36.10
6 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 3 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 JOE RUA Mrs Jessica Powell 0 2 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
8 RED ROCK IV Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 2 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
9 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
E AR SIEPKES ILONA Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E AR
E R3 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Mrs Naomi Wood 0 0 34.8 E E E R3
HC JUMPING JACK VI Miss Lottie Roberts 0 0 35.3 0.00 14.40 HC
R ELVADOS Miss Lindsey Pendleton 0 0 36 4.00 R R
R UR IMPROPER Miss Scarlett Lendrum 0 0 38 8.00 R R UR
R UR OUR TIM Miss Harriet Stoner 0 0 32.8 12.00 R R UR
W BLUES Miss Megan King 0 0 W W W W
W RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 35.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
IN - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FJURY Mr Dan Jocelyn 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 37.7 8.00 0.00 45.70
11 LEAPING LORD Mr Tom Grant 1 46.6 0.00 0.00 46.60
12 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 33.4 8.00 6.00 47.40
13 QUICK TO SPOT Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 38.4 4.00 30.40 72.80
14 EBART NITA Mr Alex Holman 0 0 42.5 4.00 34.40 80.90
2 MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 5 33.6 0.00 1.20 34.80
3 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 4 31.8 0.00 5.60 37.40
4 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 3 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
5 MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 1 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
6 LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 1 34.6 0.00 6.40 41.00
7 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 1 37.1 0.00 4.80 41.90
8 JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 34.3 4.00 5.20 43.50
9 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 1 38.4 0.00 5.60 44.00
R CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 33.4 0.00 R R
W PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 W W W W
W MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 40.2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MORNING FAWLTY Mr Jesse Campbell 6 22 0.00 1.20 23.20
10 TOP CAT VI Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 0 38.3 4.00 4.80 47.10
11 FUTURE CONTENDER Miss Rosie Woods 1 38.8 0.00 9.60 48.40
12 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 40 4.00 6.40 50.40
13 GHAREEB DRIFT STAR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 37.3 12.00 4.80 54.10
14 TULLYDUFF Miss Jessica Harper 0 0 38.8 12.00 6.00 56.80
15 FILEMON Miss Edie Campbell 1 40.8 0.00 16.00 56.80
16 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 40 8.00 10.00 58.00
17 CES CHEEKY CHIP Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 40.3 4.00 20.40 64.70
18 RANKSBOROS QUESTION MARK Miss Amey Veal 0 0 22 4.00 44.00 70.00
19 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 0 37.8 0.00 47.60 85.40
2 DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 5 25.8 0.00 5.60 31.40
20 MASHOOR Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 39.8 30.00 47.20 117.00
3 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mrs Louise Harwood 4 29.5 4.00 1.60 35.10
4 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Charlotte Bacon 3 33.8 0.00 1.60 35.40
5 EMMERTON Miss Catherine Burrell 2 31.3 0.00 6.00 37.30
6 TULLIBARDS BENNYSDELIGHT Mrs Gemma Webster 1 31.3 4.00 8.00 43.30
7 BRAWO Mrs Eliane Lovell 1 37.3 0.00 7.60 44.90
8 HOLME GROVE DEVINCI Mrs Joanne Elliott 1 0 35.8 8.00 1.60 45.40
9 ITZ CHINATOWN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.8 4.00 13.20 47.00
E AR CHS LEXI Mr Alex Norris 0 0 40 0.00 E E AR
E AR WITHIN REACH Miss Megan Horder 0 0 33.3 16.00 E E AR
E R3 SENSIBLE Mr Christian Alexander Berry 0 0 41.3 4.00 E E R3
E UR THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 0 37 4.00 E E UR
R GREENVALE CARDINAL Miss Tori Jones 0 0 37 0.00 R R
R DIAMOND MARLEY Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 35 0.00 R R
R EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 0 38 R R R
R UR JIGILOS MIDNIGHT HONOUR Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 39 0.00 R R UR
R UR GOOD LUCK Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 38.5 0.00 R R UR
W QUINTO JUSTICE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 37.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PENSTRUMBLY JUBILEE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 6 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
10 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 1 34.3 0.00 7.60 41.90
11 BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 1 40 0.00 3.60 43.60
12 MISTRESS GALE Mr Fred Powell 0 0 39.8 4.00 1.20 45.00
13 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
14 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 1 38.5 0.00 10.40 48.90
15 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.60 50.10
16 CFS COOLEY POT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 40.3 4.00 8.40 52.70
17 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 40.3 4.00 12.00 56.30
18 MY FAIRPLAY Miss Samantha Crumpton 1 41.5 0.00 20.40 61.90
19 FREETIME IV Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 34 16.00 16.80 66.80
2 FARE Miss Holly Woodhead 5 31.8 0.00 5.60 37.40
20 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 36.8 4.00 33.60 74.40
21 COTTAGEFIELD HARRY Miss Amy Hine 0 0 44.5 0.00 34.80 79.30
22 SHUTTERFLY FLIP Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 35.3 12.00 33.20 80.50
23 MACLAREN Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.8 4.00 43.60 86.40
24 GEPETTO Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 45 8.00 47.20 100.20
25 LANGARTH RHYS Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 33.8 8.00 72.00 113.80
3 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 4 36.3 0.00 2.00 38.30
4 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 3 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
5 BROOKLET BOO Miss Anna Walby 2 34.5 0.00 4.80 39.30
6 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 1 32.3 0.00 7.60 39.90
7 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Mr Bernie Wharfe 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 EASILY DUN Miss Georgie Strang 1 35.8 0.00 4.80 40.60
9 ROCKCOPY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.80 41.10
E CR CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 0 34.8 E E E CR
E HF MY HARLEQUIN LADY Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 40.5 8.00 E E HF
E R3 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.8 8.00 E E R3
E R3 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 36 8.00 E E R3
W GRC CLOVER Miss Lara Sharrock 0 0 40.8 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL H Miss Holly Woodhead 6 27 0.00 2.00 29.00
10 LUSH UPGRADE Miss Sarah Gilkinson 1 38.8 0.00 6.80 45.60
11 SHANNONDALE MILO Mr Alex Lea 0 0 35.8 4.00 7.60 47.40
12 FLECK Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 33 4.00 11.20 48.20
13 LISDOONVARNA LAD Miss Matilda Ashton 1 36.5 0.00 13.20 49.70
14 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL GUY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.3 4.00 9.20 50.50
15 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 1 36.5 0.00 16.40 52.90
16 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 34.8 12.00 9.60 56.40
17 SIR CASTOR TROY Dr Caroline Bell 0 0 36.8 8.00 20.00 64.80
18 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 0 34.5 4.00 29.60 68.10
2 FARO II Mr Dickon Reader 5 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
3 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 4 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
4 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 3 29.8 0.00 9.20 39.00
5 DUTCH SHAMROCK Miss Rachel Lade 2 29.3 4.00 6.00 39.30
6 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Mr Andrew Mcconnon 1 30 8.00 2.00 40.00
7 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 1 34.8 0.00 5.20 40.00
8 DUKE V Mrs Heidi Page 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.60 41.10
9 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 35.8 4.00 5.20 45.00
E EFS RAMBO Mr Alex Norris 0 0 38 4.00 E E
E CR EYEBROOK COSMOS Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 33.8 E E E CR
E R3 BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 36 8.00 E E R3
R IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 37.5 R R R
W STARVIE DE LULLY Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 38.8 24.00 W W
W CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 0 0 36.8 4.00 W W
W AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 35.5 16.00 W W
W BORGHESE Miss Manon Job 0 0 W W W W
W CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.3 4.00 W W
W MHS COOLEY FLASH Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 31.5 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.28
ON - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PORSCH PRIDE Miss Eleanor Hope 6 26.8 4.00 3.60 34.40
10 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 1 42 0.00 23.60 65.60
11 THE ALCHEMIST VI Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 41.5 12.00 17.60 71.10
12 SARCO WOOD Mr Max Walkden 0 0 39.3 8.00 24.40 71.70
13 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.3 4.00 34.00 74.30
14 JENSEN III Miss Flora Insley 0 0 34 12.00 35.60 81.60
15 SERENADE III Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 34.8 8.00 39.60 82.40
2 OBOS ANNABELLA Miss Stephanie Kedward 5 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
3 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 4 33.3 0.00 8.80 42.10
4 UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 3 42.8 0.00 0.00 42.80
5 ELSINORE ELS Mr Alex Hua Tian 2 35.3 4.00 4.40 43.70
6 TARZAN III Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 31.5 12.00 5.20 48.70
7 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 0 38 4.00 8.80 50.80
8 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 0 0 37 12.00 3.60 52.60
9 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 41.8 8.00 7.60 57.40
E OT HIGHLAND LEOPARD Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 33.8 8.00 E E OT
E R3 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 38.3 0.00 E E R3
W THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 0 37.3 W W W
W MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 34 4.00 W W
W CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 34.5 0.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR12 7JS

Grid reference SP096363


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news