BROCKENHURST PARKBROCKENHURST PARK

BROCKENHURST PARK

Location

Brockenhurst Park, Brockenhurst, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO42 7QP

Date

Saturday 19 to Sunday 20 August 2006

Event schedule

Entries open

15 July 2006

Entries close

9 August 2006

Ballot date

29 July 2006 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
INu21 Saturday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
PN Saturday £51.70 £5.56 £57.26 £61.70 £10.00 View
IN Sunday £61.10 £6.57 £67.67 £71.10 £10.00 View
A Sunday £113.98 £12.25 £126.23 £123.98 £20.00 View
N Saturday £61.10 £6.57 £67.67 £71.10 £10.00 View

Classes and fees

Event name: BROCKENHURST PARK Date: Aug 19-20 2006 Location: Brockenhurst Park, Brockenhurst, Hampshire, United Kingdom
A - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
KEYFLOW Mr Tim Price 0 35.2 8.00
JUST A NIGHTMARE Miss Louise J Scammell 0 41.5 8.00
ART ATTACK Miss Sherelle Duke 0 34.6 0.00
BURLESQUE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 37.3 8.00
ALLEY CAT III Miss Caron Roberts 0 40.6 4.00
HULLA BALOO VI Mrs Aimee Mowbray 0 33.3 27.00
FINNEGANS CHARM Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 37.9 7.00
MAZETTO Miss Jonelle Richards 0 41.7 12.00
FERNDALE BALLYHEEN Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 35 0.00
RAMIROS SECRET Miss Jade Lazenby 0 37.3 8.00
BOONDOGGLE Mr Tim Price 0 36.9 4.00
KILN DOUBLE TAKE Mr Adrian Little 0 36.5 0.00
MAXIMUM DEAL Mrs Helen Marsh 0 39.4 4.00
MERCURY RISING Mr Tom Mills 0 40.2 16.00
AUTUMN DANCER II Miss Louise Skelton 0 38.3 4.00
DOWN TO YOU Miss Louisa Clarke 0 38.3 10.00
ORBIT DANCER Mr Daniel Sibley 0 36.9 38.00
PARK PAGEBOY Miss Clare Lewis 0 38.3 16.00
CRY FREEDOM Mrs Lucinda Green 0 34.2 0.00
VALENTINA II Mr Richard P Jones 0 33.1 14.00
COOLGRANGE MERGER Mr Tony Warr 0 37.1 8.00
NEMO II Miss Jonelle Richards 0 37.7 4.00
PHANTOM PURSUIT Mr Tim Boland 0 37.1 8.00
IMPERIAL MASTER Miss Kitty Boggis 0 26.3 0.00
TOP CAT II Mrs Emily Lee 0 40.6 8.00
GOLDEN OVERLORD Mr Adrian Little 0 39.8 0.00
JACKO'S DELIGHT Miss Stefanie Thompson 0 39.4 4.00
OPPOSITION HERACLES Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 30.2 0.00
1 TWO O TWO Miss Antoinette McKeowen 24 34.6 0.00 5.20 39.80
10 HUGO'S THERE III Miss Jo Chipperfield 8 38.1 4.00 12.40 54.50
11 ASTRONAVE Miss Clare Chamberlayne 8 40.4 4.00 12.40 56.80
12 FARRINGTONS MORPHEUS Miss Sam Jennings 8 34.4 0.00 22.40 56.80
13 FIG JAM Miss Bundy Philpott 8 33.1 0.00 27.20 60.30
14 FAERIE JET Mr Darrell Scaife 8 35.6 0.00 24.80 60.40
15 MAGENTA Miss Abigail Kate Walters 8 39 8.00 14.80 61.80
16 WOODLANDS UNIQUE COMET Miss Sacha L Pemble 8 35 0.00 28.40 63.40
17 AWESOME Miss Lucienne Elms 8 42.1 12.00 10.00 64.10
18 FLAMENCO STAR Mr Jonty Evans 8 36.9 8.00 20.80 65.70
19 FEATHERS MCGRAW Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 38.8 8.00 30.80 77.60
2 SILBURY HILL Mr Andrew Nicholson 22 32.1 0.00 10.00 42.10
20 ZARA IV Miss Georgia Bale 0 44.8 4.00 31.60 80.40
21 NORTHERN TIES Mr Russ Hardy 0 41.5 18.00 21.60 81.10
22 SAMARITANO Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 37.1 4.00 44.40 85.50
23 BLACK DRUM Ms Annabel Wigley 0 34.2 8.00 46.80 89.00
24 KINGS CROSS Miss Kitty Boggis 0 33.1 8.00 54.80 95.90
25 INCAN WINTER Mr Richard P Jones 0 45 0.00 53.20 98.20
26 BEGGAR'S BELIEF Miss Georgia Bale 0 39.8 37.00 32.40 109.20
27 LOOKS LIKE FUN Miss Vicky Brake 0 37.5 8.00 104.20 149.70
3 BODIDILY Miss Selina Elliott 20 34.4 0.00 10.00 44.40
4 MARAITAI Mr Dan Jocelyn 18 35.4 5.00 6.00 46.40
5 KIAMA Miss Louisa Lockwood 16 36.9 0.00 11.20 48.10
6 WAYLAID Miss Bryony Holloway 14 35.2 4.00 12.00 51.20
7 ARMADA Mr Andrew Nicholson 12 34.8 0.00 17.20 52.00
8 BIT OF A BARNEY Miss Louise Skelton 10 46 4.00 4.00 54.00
9 IT'S MONTY Miss Georgia Clifford 8 32.7 0.00 21.60 54.30
E WITCH DOCTOR 2 Miss Bethany Burton 0 46 E E E
E HF MAGNA CARTA Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 41.7 15.00 E E HF
E TE IVOR MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 37.5 0.00 E E TE
E TE DASHING DALLIANCE Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 38.8 4.00 E E TE
R BALLYSTOCKART Miss Sherelle Duke 0 35 0.00 R R
R COSMOS Mrs Camilla Shepherd 0 34.4 8.00 R R
R VANTAGE Miss Malia Chappel 0 35.2 R R R
W GATTON ROYAL FLUSH Mr Mark C Beattie 0 40.2 W W W
W SECRET PICNIC Mr Stephen Way 0 33.3 4.00 W W
W LITTLE JACK II Miss Caroline Gordon 0 45 W W W
W HIGHLEADON Miss Tor Brewer 0 40.4 20.00 W W
W KIF D ESTRUVAL Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 29.6 16.00 W W
W TIMES SQUARE II Mr Andrew Bennie 0 42.1 W W W
W BADGER BEST Mrs Emily Lee 0 35.4 15.00 W W
W PARTLY PICKLED Miss Louise Skelton 0 39.4 8.00 W W
W IMPERIAL CAVALIER Miss Vicky Brake 0 29.6 0.00 W W
W FLYING SUN Mr Eric Winter 0 34.2 8.00 W W
W BOARDROOM BLUNDER Mr Edward Moffett 0 39.6 W W W
W MONARCH MOTIVATOR Mr Joseph Daborn 0 37.9 35.00 W W
IN - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CELTIC ENDEAVOUR Mr Eric Winter 6 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
10 WHILE U PICNIC Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 35.7 4.00 0.00 39.70
11 OFENBEX Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 36.2 4.00 0.00 40.20
12 PEACOCK KING Ms Victoria Rickcord 0 36.7 4.00 0.00 40.70
13 KINGS DIPLOMAT Mr Ken Spencer 1 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
14 MAGNUS Mr Rob Nicholson 0 40 4.00 0.80 44.80
15 SUNFIRE SENSATION Mr Mark Corbett 0 38.6 4.00 2.40 45.00
16 SHEAR SU Miss Sam Jennings 0 40 4.00 1.60 45.60
17 PAULDARYS TRYING TIMES Miss Janet Morge 1 48.6 0.00 0.00 48.60
18 REDWOOD STAR Miss Joanna Coombes 0 36.7 8.00 4.40 49.10
19 SPLIT THE RISK Mr Ken Spencer 0 36.7 11.00 1.60 49.30
2 TIGER LADY Miss Selina Payne 5 31.9 0.00 0.00 31.90
20 CHILLIWACK Miss Julie M Kelvie 1 40 0.00 10.40 50.40
21 YOGY BEAR V Miss Sophie Fidler 0 39.1 8.00 4.80 51.90
22 BARNEY MCGREW Mrs Sue Nolan 0 34.3 0.00 20.80 55.10
23 HUNTERCOMBE'S MR MUGGINS Miss Penny Sangster 0 40 12.00 4.00 56.00
24 CHEQUETAKER Mr Bruce Haskell 0 45.7 8.00 3.20 56.90
25 GREEN HAYS KING ALFRED Miss Jacquetta Hardy 0 35.2 43.00 6.40 84.60
3 EUROMAGIC Mr Bruce Haskell 4 31.4 0.00 2.00 33.40
4 SAVOIR FAER Mr Dan Jocelyn 3 36.2 0.00 0.00 36.20
5 HERBISAUROUS Mrs Sharon Polding 2 36.7 0.00 0.00 36.70
6 TIME TO TALK Miss Sammi McLeod 1 37.1 0.00 1.20 38.30
7 ALL DONE II Mrs Helen L James 1 37.6 0.00 0.80 38.40
8 TWO WAY Miss Bryony Holloway 1 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
9 ROYS CHARM Miss Kitty Boggis 1 38.6 0.00 0.00 38.60
HC SPECIAL ATTORNEY Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 39.1 0.00 30.80 HC
R MISTER BEN II Mr Hugo Payne 0 43.3 R R R
R WHELPLEY DEBONAIR Miss Daisy Binding 0 39.1 R R R
W ROCK N ROLL Miss Sacha L Pemble 0 45.7 4.00 W W
W MARKYZ KINSKY Miss Daisy Binding 0 41.9 4.00 W W
INu21 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAMES Miss Charlotte Greenlees 0 26.2 0.00 0.00 26.20
10 SHADOW LIGHT Miss Eleanor Barns-Graham 1 38.1 0.00 0.00 38.10
11 RUNNING BROOK II Miss Georgie Spence 0 38.6 0.00 1.20 39.80
12 FIRST NIGHT III Miss Laura Grace Johnson 1 39.1 0.00 1.20 40.30
13 WARPAINT Miss Alice Dunsdon 1 35.2 0.00 5.20 40.40
14 ON THE EDGE Miss Daisy Caldwell 1 38.1 0.00 2.80 40.90
15 UPTONS WHO Mr Ben Hobday 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
16 SONG FOR GULL Miss Georgie Spence 1 37.1 0.00 4.80 41.90
17 CAVORT Miss Virginia Howe 0 38.6 4.00 0.00 42.60
18 BALLIN WILLOW Miss Dani Cuomo 1 41 0.00 2.80 43.80
19 ALLERCOMBE MOLLY Miss Suzanna Hext 0 41.4 4.00 0.00 45.40
2 FERNHILL SOX Miss Laura Collett 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
20 FLYNNS GOLD Miss Hannah Scott Smith 0 42.4 4.00 0.00 46.40
21 ELLAS DRUM Miss Laura Grace Johnson 1 42.4 0.00 4.80 47.20
22 TUDOR MAX Miss Camilla Foster Mitchell 1 45.7 0.00 3.60 49.30
23 POMPADOUR Miss Rachel Gough 0 42.9 4.00 2.80 49.70
24 REGAL MISPRINT Miss Emma Collyer 0 49.1 4.00 0.00 53.10
3 RAYEF Miss Laura Collett 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 OPPOSITION LEGACY Miss Laura Collett 3 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
5 TRENEAR Miss Georgie Spence 2 36.2 0.00 0.00 36.20
6 CLONTERM BELLAIR Miss Laurie Cooper 1 32.4 4.00 0.00 36.40
7 SOCIETY SPICE Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 36.7 0.00 0.00 36.70
8 TARMAC ADAM Mr Daniel Sibley 1 37.6 0.00 0.00 37.60
9 DEARDS REBEL YELL Miss Louise Bradley 0 37.6 0.00 0.00 37.60
HC ZEBEDEE VIII Miss Helen West 0 38.6 0.00 0.00 HC
HC SLICKER THAN YOUR AVERAGE Miss Daisy Binding 0 38.1 8.00 3.20 HC
W URRAHILL TOP GEAR Mr Daniel Sibley 0 39.1 W W W
W POLVIER'S HAROLD SPIRIT Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 W W W W
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPRING ROBIN Miss Antoinette McKeowen 6 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
10 TWISTER II Mrs Sophie Crisp 1 35.2 0.00 9.20 44.40
11 CHESSINGTON KATE Mrs Samantha Albert 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
12 RIVERBROOK Miss Louisa Brassey 0 36.2 6.00 5.60 47.80
13 BEECHLANDS JUMPING JACK FLASH Miss Haley Smith 0 41.4 8.00 0.00 49.40
14 SIR DAVID Miss Holly Lubbock 0 39.5 4.00 6.40 49.90
15 WELL CONNECTED Mr Marcus Reid 0 40.5 4.00 6.40 50.90
16 DOUBLE OSCAR II Miss Rosanna Crossley 0 46.2 8.00 0.00 54.20
17 DIAMONDS IN CLOVER Mr David Wetherall 0 41.4 4.00 20.00 65.40
18 REBEL ISLAND Miss Emma Nuttall 0 40.5 0.00 25.20 65.70
19 DONEGAL DUCK Miss Charlie Brook 0 41 4.00 24.80 69.80
2 OPPOSITION'S OPERATOR Mr Ed Eltham 5 28.1 4.00 0.00 32.10
20 EXITO NORANAS Mr Ed Gibney 0 36.2 4.00 30.40 70.60
21 FINDON FRESCO Miss Sacha L Pemble 0 40 4.00 41.20 85.20
22 VISCOUNT BARNABY Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 32.4 0.00 58.00 90.40
23 BLAENMAES PEPPER Mrs Rebekah Middleton 0 41.4 12.00 38.00 91.40
24 DULCOTES ANCHUTZ Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 41 39.00 11.60 91.60
25 PETER THE GREAT Miss Megan Williams 0 51.4 8.00 48.40 107.80
26 COPPERHILL SOLSTICE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 34.3 8.00 66.00 108.30
27 PEKAN POINT Mr Benjamin Boon 0 51.4 16.00 43.20 110.60
28 FULL AHEAD Miss Sammi McLeod 0 39.1 16.00 86.00 141.10
29 DIGGI Miss Maddy Taylor 0 44.8 0.00 112.40 157.20
3 AUTUMN MATINEE Mr Daniel Leech 4 31.9 4.00 0.00 35.90
4 SMARAGO Mr Ken Spencer 3 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
5 REGGIE DEL BOY Miss Abbie Hughes 2 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
6 AVOCADO Miss Sarah Jane Broughton 1 37.1 0.00 3.60 40.70
7 IMPOSTER Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 1 38.6 4.00 0.00 42.60
8 ROSIE OF MAYFAIR Ms Jane Elizabeth-Anne Gunningham 1 38.6 4.00 0.00 42.60
9 ON - A - PAR Miss Sam Penn 1 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
E R4 B A STAR Mr Bryan Elliott 0 42.4 4.00 E E R4
R ONE WAY Miss Bryony Holloway 0 31.4 8.00 R R
W OLIVER CROMWELL II Miss K J Hannington-Fry 0 43.3 W W W
W BENJAMIN EDWARD Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 31.9 8.00 W W
W DRUNK N DEAL Mrs Philippa Wates 0 40.5 14.00 W W
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UPHILL BIRCH BARNABY Mrs Sophie Hawke 6 27.1 0.00 0.00 27.10
10 HAYDEN Miss Sarah Jane Broughton 0 33.3 4.00 4.80 42.10
11 FLANAGAN LAD Miss Alice Sliwinski 0 37.6 4.00 4.40 46.00
12 SUCH PHUN Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 37.6 8.00 4.40 50.00
13 ON THE VERGE II Mr Benjamin Boon 0 39.1 4.00 9.20 52.30
14 KOCHANA GOOD FRIDAY Miss Abi King 0 36.7 16.00 0.00 52.70
15 ZAMBEZI KING Miss Camilla Kruger 0 36.2 15.00 2.40 53.60
16 PRINCE CHARMING Miss Louisa Brassey 0 36.7 8.00 10.40 55.10
17 HAIMERS DARK SECRET Mr Charlie Smith 0 37.1 12.00 6.40 55.50
18 FOLDS CEDAR Mrs Charlotte Springall 0 44.3 4.00 10.40 58.70
19 SEVEN SPRINGS Miss Laura Bow 0 42.4 8.00 10.00 60.40
2 PICNIC ON THE BEACH Mr Ed Eltham 5 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
20 HARVEY PURPLE Ms Sarah Langley 0 38.1 8.00 17.20 63.30
21 SMIRK Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 21.9 24.00 19.60 65.50
22 THE LADY ELEANOR Mrs Hilary Elaine Mullins 0 36.2 0.00 30.00 66.20
23 PIPPBROOKS OBERON Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 33.3 8.00 28.80 70.10
24 MIANNA Mr Gordon Murphy 0 37.1 0.00 42.40 79.50
25 GOLD DUSTER Miss Georgia Bale 0 41.4 8.00 42.00 91.40
26 QUICK BREW Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 49.1 30.00 56.80 135.90
27 BASIL XI Mr Jeremy Shere 0 40.5 20.00 114.80 175.30
3 MISS UNDERSTOOD II Miss Aimee Jones 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
4 LIBERAL Mr Tom D Crisp 3 36.2 0.00 0.00 36.20
4 SAVANNAH SAM Miss Holly Lubbock 3 36.2 0.00 0.00 36.20
6 MUSTN'T GRUMBLE Miss Clare Pointing 1 32.4 4.00 0.00 36.40
7 GOLD MINER Mrs Sarah Bullen 1 26.2 8.00 5.20 39.40
8 INDIGO GOLD Miss Bundy Philpott 1 31.4 0.00 8.80 40.20
9 SKYWALKER II Mr Ed Gibney 1 36.2 4.00 1.60 41.80
E HF PRIMITIVE PURPLE STREAK Mr Marcus Reid 0 32.4 12.00 E E HF
HC BEAT THE DRUM Ms Tessa White 0 41 0.00 32.00 HC
HC HUGO SIMON Mrs Samantha Albert 0 36.7 0.00 0.00 HC
HC FAIR EXCHANGE Miss Camilla Kruger 0 33.3 23.00 0.00 HC
HC THE MAGIC MONKEY Miss Annabel Yarrow 0 41 0.00 W HC
R DAWN CATCHER Miss Claire Baxter 0 36.7 28.00 R R
R PICASSO Mr Benjamin Boon 0 39.5 0.00 R R
R WILLHEBE Miss Claire Horner 0 36.2 8.00 R R
W ORPHA ZANDBERGS Miss Laura Jones 0 36.2 4.00 W W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TUBALT Miss Catherine Burrell 6 23.3 0.00 1.60 24.90
10 RUNNER BEAN Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 37.6 4.00 1.60 43.20
11 VAGUELY CRUISING Miss Clare Lewis 0 41.4 2.00 0.00 43.40
12 PICCOLITO Miss Anna Goodson 0 37.1 4.00 5.20 46.30
13 CLOVER ROBE Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 36.2 10.00 5.60 51.80
14 COOLMORE LAD Miss Vicky Brake 0 32.4 4.00 16.00 52.40
15 ENCHANTER Mrs Clare Walton-Cole 0 40.5 4.00 8.40 52.90
16 SYD KENT Ms Julian Stiller 0 42.4 11.00 0.80 54.20
17 MOUNT SELVAGGIO Mrs Katrina Marshall 0 35.2 8.00 11.60 54.80
18 MONARCHS MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 1 36.7 0.00 18.80 55.50
19 THE GREAT ESCAPER Miss Odette Orlande 0 39.5 4.00 16.40 59.90
2 STORMHILL KOSSACK Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 25.2 0.00 0.00 25.20
20 RAGAZZA Miss Andrea Duncan 0 36.7 20.00 25.20 81.90
21 THAT’S THE SPIRIT Miss Jane Oeppen 0 38.6 4.00 43.60 86.20
22 LORD RAM Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 40.5 13.00 133.60 187.10
23 HARRY LA ROUGE Miss Caroline Park 0 38.1 8.00 171.80 217.90
3 AVEBURY Miss Wiggy Channer 4 32.4 0.00 0.00 32.40
4 FINDERS KEEPERS II Mr Robert Lemieux 3 28.6 4.00 0.00 32.60
5 AMO JOEL Mr Peter Coote 2 32.9 0.00 0.00 32.90
6 LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 THE STOCKBROKER II Miss Anna Stonehill 1 38.1 0.00 0.00 38.10
8 AFTER EIGHT Mrs Aimee Mowbray 0 31 8.00 1.20 40.20
9 PUNCHLINE II Mrs Karen Reuter Niklasson 1 36.2 0.00 4.00 40.20
E MISTER HAVANA Miss Katrina Richards 0 43.8 E E E
E HF EL NINO Miss Emma Jonathan 0 38.1 0.00 E E HF
E HF CARN BREA Miss Jo Eeley 0 37.1 0.00 E E HF
E R3 KARAMAN BOY Miss Lucy Collyer 0 50 39.00 E E R3
E R4 WINCHESTER Mr Russ Hardy 0 32.9 4.00 E E R4
R MR AERO Miss Gilly Crawford 0 29.5 5.00 R R
R BADGERWOOD WILLIAM Miss Georgina Marks 0 46.2 R R R
W ROCK ROSE Mrs Hannah Fowler 0 40.5 16.00 W W
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WISEGUY IV Mr Darrell Scaife 6 32.9 0.00 0.00 32.90
10 NOKOMIS II Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 38.6 5.00 0.00 43.60
11 CAPTAIN AMERICA Miss Georgie Rennie 0 38.1 4.00 1.60 43.70
12 KAELLIES LYRIC Miss Lisa Anne Theron 0 37.6 4.00 3.60 45.20
13 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH Miss Gemma Morris 0 39.1 8.00 0.40 47.50
14 WHELPLEY OPPOSITION Miss Hannah Short 1 47.6 0.00 6.80 54.40
15 SQUINCE BAY Mr Jody Sole 0 42.9 12.00 0.00 54.90
16 WOLF TONE Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 33.8 12.00 12.00 57.80
17 JAYS GRANSUN Ms Lisa Hamilton 0 39.5 8.00 11.20 58.70
18 QAFFLE Miss Katrina Richards 0 39.1 21.00 2.40 62.50
19 URBAN LEGEND Miss Deborah Swan 0 38.1 26.00 0.00 64.10
2 FALCONS FLIGHT Miss Anna Stonehill 5 35.2 0.00 0.00 35.20
20 LUCKY TURBINA Mr Stephen Grigg 0 36.7 4.00 23.60 64.30
21 WHISKEY AND ICE Miss Jo Fisher 0 39.1 8.00 22.40 69.50
22 RED ENSIGN Miss Anna Jordon 0 38.1 25.00 13.20 76.30
23 SECRET CODE Miss Naomi Stones 0 34.3 0.00 44.00 78.30
24 ANNIGONI Miss Rachel Webb 0 37.1 40.00 4.40 81.50
25 TITANIO DE FOJA Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 41.4 11.00 36.40 88.80
26 THE NAVIGATOR Mrs Frances Smart 0 40.5 22.00 34.80 97.30
27 KINGS FIDDLER II Miss Nikki J Randall 0 37.6 41.00 20.00 98.60
28 DRAKONAN RITES Miss Claire Turner 0 38.1 8.00 86.80 132.90
3 MAGUE Miss Wiggy Channer 4 36.2 0.00 0.00 36.20
4 BALLYCOOG IMP Miss Catherine Burrell 3 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
5 TANGEMERE CASANOVA Miss Sarah Harrington 2 37.1 0.00 1.20 38.30
6 OVER THE RHEE Miss Anna Goodson 1 36.7 4.00 0.00 40.70
7 HILTON NOOK Miss Clare Lewis 1 40 0.00 1.60 41.60
8 EUSTON ROAD Miss Roberta Fox 1 35.2 4.00 4.00 43.20
9 OVER THE BLUE MOON Miss Jade Lazenby 1 35.7 0.00 7.60 43.30
E CREAM OF THE CROP Ms Marisa Tomlinson 0 42.9 E E E
E TE THE NORMANDY LADY Mrs Melanie Seaton 0 41.9 E E E TE
HC SHARP ACTION Mr Gary Storer 0 33.8 24.00 11.20 HC
R SPARKLE OPPOSITION Mrs Minette Batters 0 36.2 4.00 R R
R HIGH FIVE Mr Russ Hardy 0 41 R R R
R NIGHT RUNNER Mrs Kristin Kosowan 0 47.6 4.00 R R
W R NEMROD Miss Lizzie Brooks 0 34.8 W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR SNOW Mr Andrew Bennie 6 31.9 0.00 0.00 31.90
10 MURPHYS MUDDLE Miss Josie Rye 0 36.7 4.00 0.00 40.70
11 TIKI TOA Miss Alice Greenwood 1 36.7 0.00 6.00 42.70
12 MISTER DEEP Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 34.8 9.00 1.60 45.40
13 NICHOLAI Miss Sarah Harrington 0 34.8 4.00 7.20 46.00
14 MAXIMILLIAN BAILEY Miss Helen West 0 33.3 12.00 2.80 48.10
15 DIABLO II Ms Nicki Emersic 0 36.2 12.00 0.00 48.20
16 MADE YOU LOOK Miss Virginia Howe 0 37.1 8.00 3.20 48.30
17 MASTER ARCHER Miss Eleanore Kelly 1 40 0.00 8.40 48.40
18 MOUNT CABALLERO Mrs Katrina Marshall 1 34.8 0.00 14.00 48.80
19 LITTLE GUNNER Miss Miranda Staveley 0 41 8.00 0.00 49.00
2 INTUITION Mr Daniel Leech 5 30 2.00 2.00 34.00
20 COMPTON Mrs Emily Lee 0 36.7 6.00 16.00 58.70
21 YOU'VE BEEN TANGOED Miss Amy Hinton 0 41 9.00 13.20 63.20
22 SAM BROWNE IV Miss Lucy Waud 0 36.7 23.00 5.60 65.30
23 DARK SORCERER Mr Zac Heydon 0 37.6 12.00 16.40 66.00
24 IRISH MELODY MAKER Miss Jenny Mcneill 0 43.8 4.00 30.80 78.60
25 NOT THE NORM Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 34.8 29.00 16.40 80.20
26 REBEL LADY Miss Carla Saxby 0 34.3 0.00 61.20 95.50
27 MI PERCEPTION Mr Russ Hardy 0 37.6 4.00 60.40 102.00
28 MISTER FLURRY Miss Catherine Atkinson 0 36.2 0.00 80.80 117.00
29 DARE TO DREAM II Miss Holly Wills 0 36.2 5.00 89.60 130.80
3 SPECIAL CONSTABLE Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
30 PAULDARYS TIC TOC TIGER Miss Janet Morge 0 35.7 13.00 92.20 140.90
4 REDPATH GEORGINA Miss Sam Jennings 3 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
5 TWEMLOWS DEE Miss Jessica Acheson 2 38.1 0.00 0.00 38.10
6 DUN TO A TURN Miss Hannah Savage 1 36.7 0.00 1.60 38.30
7 WINCHESTER II Mr Ken Spencer 1 30.5 8.00 0.40 38.90
8 TOPSY TURVEY TIGER Miss Louise Henslow 1 34.8 4.00 0.80 39.60
9 ABERJET II Mr Darrell Scaife 0 35.7 3.00 1.60 40.30
E TH CLOVERS ANGEL Miss Selina Payne 0 31.9 7.00 E E TH
HC MUMBO JUMBO III Mr Tom Tubbs 0 41 16.00 14.40 HC
HC WHO'S SMART Miss Bryony Holloway 0 36.7 0.00 12.00 HC
W M'LORD MOTIVATOR Mrs Joy Daborn 0 34.3 28.00 W W
W OLD DRAGON BREATH Mr Richard P Jones 0 35.2 10.00 W W
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARESSO Mr Daniel Leech 0 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 BOLDER ALEXANDER Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 HATHORS GRACE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 DAISY CHAIN Mrs Linda Kinsella 0 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
13 ROSTRUM Miss Samantha Field 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 SPECIAL ONE Ms Katrina Constantin 0 32 0.00 6.00 38.00
15 CHINNOR HAZEL Miss Helen Cole 0 27.5 0.00 11.60 39.10
16 LADY GRETAL Mr David Sheerin 0 32 8.00 1.60 41.60
17 BERAFORDS BUCKS POLKA Miss Lottie Crocker 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
18 FAIRY CAT Mr Martin George 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
19 SEA BREEZE VII Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
2 PENTON RAPTOR Mr Marcus Reid 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
20 SPORTING CHANCE Miss Indi Limpus 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
21 ANOTHER GIRLIE Mr Malcolm Benson 0 32.5 14.00 0.00 46.50
22 SHAARUMAX Miss Suzanna Hext 0 42.5 4.00 0.00 46.50
23 FLYOVER Miss Georgia Lubbock 0 38 8.00 0.80 46.80
24 DONT DOUBT ME Mr Daniel Sibley 0 32.5 16.00 0.00 48.50
25 ROMME Mr Ed Gibney 0 40 0.00 8.80 48.80
26 BOYZE II Mr D A Brown 0 34.5 8.00 6.80 49.30
27 IMPERIAL ECHOES Miss Joss Petrie 0 33.5 16.00 3.60 53.10
28 CAPTAIN PUGWASH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 34 9.00 11.60 54.60
29 APHELION Miss Niki Peake 0 44 12.00 0.40 56.40
3 DOMINO MAGIC Mr Daniel Leech 0 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
30 SAHARAN SATELITE Ms Leanne George 0 32 12.00 73.00 117.00
31 A GIRL CALLED ALICE Mrs Luana Edge 0 34 6.00 92.20 132.20
4 MAVIS CRUET II Miss Annabel Yarrow 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 MISSED MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 BLACK PEARL Mr Daniel Sibley 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 KERFUFFLE Miss Rachel Levinson 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
8 SAN DIAGO Miss Rachel S Turner 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 DRESSED TO IMPRESS Mr David Sheerin 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
E CR CHAMPEIX STAR Miss Rachel Levinson 0 41.5 E E E CR
HC ROCKY MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 38.5 23.00 4.00 HC
HC GRANTBOURNE AMARUS Ms Leanne George 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 HC
HC KINGS JUSTICE Miss Amy Crerar 0 33 0.00 0.00 HC
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 URZAN Miss Catherine Burrell 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 LORD LANGWATER Mr Zac Heydon 0 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
11 LOFTUS IMP Miss Georgia Bale 0 36 0.00 3.20 39.20
12 CENTRE STAGE TOO Miss Laura Virrill 0 36 0.00 4.80 40.80
13 BREA BAY Miss Anna Bruce 0 33 8.00 0.40 41.40
14 MURPHYS DREAM Miss Kathy Wratten 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
15 HUNTER HAMLET Miss Sammi McLeod 0 38 0.00 4.00 42.00
16 CARNAVAL TANGO Mrs Sarah Cockburn 0 42.5 0.00 0.80 43.30
17 SERVE CHILLED Miss Annie Todd 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
18 CLANCOOL ROSE Miss Rebecca Sporne 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
19 BOWLING CLOUD Miss Lucy Greenwood 0 38.5 4.00 3.20 45.70
2 FERNHILL FIRST DIAMOND Miss Helen West 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
20 DAGOBERT Mr Darren Firth 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
21 RUFUS STONE Miss Vicky Brake 0 29 8.00 10.40 47.40
22 BUCHANAN Mr Alec Miles 0 38 10.00 0.00 48.00
23 CADDOO Mrs Anne Clark 0 45 4.00 0.00 49.00
24 LORD COLDUNELL Mr Ed Gibney 0 39.5 12.00 1.20 52.70
25 HURRY UP HARRY II Mr Kevin Graham Worcester 0 47.5 8.00 0.00 55.50
26 POCKET SEVENS Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 39 4.00 14.00 57.00
27 BESSIE BELL Mrs Sophie Crisp 0 41 8.00 9.20 58.20
28 SECRETS REVENGE Ms Eloise Kennett 0 47 8.00 6.00 61.00
29 SHARKHAM'S REAL MCCOY Mr Ian Carey 0 32.5 0.00 29.60 62.10
3 FLYING MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 30 2.00 2.00 34.00
30 SUNSHYNE Miss Anna Bradbury 0 38.5 0.00 25.60 64.10
31 TUSCON TAYLOR Mrs Nicola Braidwood 0 42 4.00 24.00 70.00
32 WELTON ALL THAT JAZZ Miss Marion Watt 0 36.5 8.00 28.00 72.50
33 FINCH Ms Leanne George 0 40 16.00 20.00 76.00
34 BLACK AND WHITE Mrs Kristin Kosowan 0 36 47.00 5.60 88.60
35 BROOKS CARNAVAL SPIRITUS Mr Paul James Cockburn 0 42.5 8.00 107.80 158.30
4 REGENCY VALENTINE Miss Abbie Hughes 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 MONT BLANC Mr Dominic Sancto 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 ORTO Mr Daniel Sibley 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 RIALTON MONARCH Mr Ed Eltham 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 GIFTED Miss Charlotte Martin 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 SUMMER SONNET Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 33 0.00 5.20 38.20
E TE MISTER JEEVES II Mr Darrell Scaife 0 33.5 4.00 E E TE
HC FUGLEMAN Dr Candida Soames 0 44 W W HC
W ULYSSES Mr Marcus Reid 0 34.5 20.00 W W
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOP GUN III Miss Clare White 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 WATERTON HEIGHTS Miss Jayne Connors 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
11 ROSES RAFFLE Miss Alice Greenwood 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 LYS ROUGE LEONARDES Ms Paula Carter 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
13 WHIRL WIND Miss Sacha L Pemble 0 37.5 0.00 2.80 40.30
14 BALLY CREAGH Miss Samantha Rogers 0 37 0.00 3.60 40.60
15 RISING TIME Mr Ken Spencer 0 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
16 LITTLE MAYBELLE Mrs Haley Webb 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
17 GRAF NATIVE Miss Sally Anne McLean 0 34.5 4.00 3.60 42.10
18 MUNDHAM CATCH THE DANCER Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 30.5 12.00 0.00 42.50
19 DINNY BATH Mr Tom D Crisp 0 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
2 TOLERANT Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
20 REUBENS CLOVER Miss Samantha Field 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
21 CRYSTAL CLEAR IV Ms Sarah Hutchinson 0 42 4.00 2.40 48.40
22 DARANTUS KING Miss Jossie Hornby 0 40.5 8.00 0.00 48.50
23 FLEETING MAGIC Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 37 10.00 4.40 51.40
24 SNAP DRAGON Miss Alicia Fox-Pitt 0 35 4.00 12.40 51.40
25 KEEP WATCH Mr Russ Hardy 0 42.5 4.00 6.00 52.50
26 MOMENT OF MADNESS II Miss Samantha J M Williams 0 44 0.00 8.80 52.80
27 THE DREAMCATCHER II Mr Matthew Hicks 0 37 4.00 13.20 54.20
28 PEMBREY POSER Miss Emilie Prior 0 43 4.00 7.60 54.60
29 POLLY PICKLE Miss Peta Viner 0 43 0.00 13.20 56.20
3 DAZZLING BROOK Mr Bruce Haskell 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
30 DAYMER BAY Miss Sophie Clotworthy 0 38 0.00 20.00 58.00
31 MEDIFLOR Miss Aimee Smith 0 34.5 4.00 20.40 58.90
32 MELLOWS MOONSTONE Miss Stacey Rayner 0 35.5 24.00 0.00 59.50
33 MAJOR CAIN Mr Kevin Graham Worcester 0 43.5 21.00 2.40 66.90
34 CAOIMHE LADY Miss Sophie Allin 0 43.5 30.00 0.00 73.50
35 COCK-A-LEEKIE Mrs Heather Gregory 0 39 0.00 104.80 143.80
4 LOUGHNATOUSA GRIFFIN Mrs Mary -Jane Gale 0 29 0.00 4.80 33.80
5 COLONEL RODZIANKO Miss Vicky Brake 0 30 4.00 0.40 34.40
6 LOUGHNATOUSA ELEGANCE Miss Helen Cole 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 JAMBOREE II Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 LADY PENELOPE Miss Anna Griffiths 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 PROMISE ME III Miss Natalie McGoldrick 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
E TE GRINDER Miss Tamara J Weal 0 37.5 4.00 E E TE
HC ZIMBO Mr Richard P Jones 0 34 0.00 14.80 HC
R MINSTREL II Miss Minnie Kemp 0 43 0.00 R R
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UNITIVO DE FOJA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 BOSPHORUS Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
11 ACE THYME Mrs Samantha Abraham 0 33 8.00 0.40 41.40
12 WONDERFUL TIME Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
13 COMEDY OF ERRORS II Miss Nicola Button 0 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
14 KISS BY KATE Miss Isabel Brookes 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
15 EMTEE Miss K J Hannington-Fry 0 31.5 12.00 0.00 43.50
16 A TOUCH OF JAMISON Miss Abbie Pearce 0 37.5 0.00 6.00 43.50
17 HIGHLAND DREAM Miss Laura Charlotte Hannam 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
18 KING OF HEARTS II Miss Charlotte Martin 0 38 0.00 6.00 44.00
19 FLYING HIGH Mr Chris Horobin 0 38.5 0.00 6.80 45.30
2 EASTER SOLITAIRE Miss Amy Barton 0 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
20 FOREVER AMBER Miss Cordelia Francis 0 41.5 4.00 0.00 45.50
21 RICOCHET Mr Andrew Daniels 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
22 ACTIVE MALT Miss Victoria Wood 0 35.5 12.00 0.00 47.50
23 ASTONISH Mr Russ Hardy 0 31 12.00 6.40 49.40
24 TEREUS Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 38.5 4.00 7.20 49.70
25 TWENTY ONE Miss Danielle Radcliffe 0 36 12.00 4.00 52.00
26 MISS MUFFET II Mrs Claire Frampton 0 41.5 12.00 0.00 53.50
27 LISMANY LAD Miss Violet Elliot 0 41.5 0.00 13.60 55.10
28 ICE GOLD Ms Kate White-Hamilton 0 33 0.00 22.80 55.80
29 SLINKY MALINKI II Mrs Jilly Bazeley 0 40.5 4.00 12.80 57.30
3 KYANO Mrs Jenny Birkby 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
30 DUTCH GRACE Miss Hayley Singleton 0 44.5 8.00 6.80 59.30
31 DAZZLING RYE Mr Chris Lane 0 41 8.00 11.20 60.20
32 SALDO Mrs Fiona King 0 31.5 4.00 32.00 67.50
33 VAGUELY ERIC Miss Hannah Ryan 0 43 4.00 56.80 103.80
34 NO GREAT SHEIKS Mrs Nora Jolliffe 0 39.5 8.00 117.20 164.70
4 SPRINGBOURNE DIPLOMAT Miss Sam Jennings 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 JACQUES FROST Miss Stephanie Smith 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
6 BULBARROW BOY Mr Joe Roome 0 33 3.00 0.00 36.00
7 NABAB CLASSIC Mr Russell Cooper 0 25 12.00 0.00 37.00
8 ASKEATON STAR Miss Helen Cole 0 30 0.00 7.20 37.20
9 ELEDA PINK GIN Miss Katie Edwards 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
HC COCO Miss Felicity Hildreth 0 35 0.00 0.00 HC
HC THE GIPSY KING Miss Amara Hunt 0 41 4.00 4.80 HC
R WANT TO PLAY Mrs Kristin Kosowan 0 47 R R R
W RISQUE SERMON Miss Caroline Gillespie 0 41.5 W W W
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIAMOND DAWN Mr Daniel Leech 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 EGGARDON GUNNER Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 SEIZE THE DAY II Ms Tessa White 0 32 4.00 1.20 37.20
12 HOLLY'S CLOUD Miss Georgia Bale 0 36 0.00 1.20 37.20
13 JUST A GIGGLE Miss Sam Jennings 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 CRUISING RANGOON Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
15 GET THE NOD Miss Laura Bow 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
16 GRANITE CITY II Miss Penny Sangster 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
17 KENT SAINT LAURENT Miss Jo Cockerill 0 40 0.00 0.40 40.40
18 OCEAN MIST Miss Nicola Rank 0 38.5 0.00 2.00 40.50
19 ARCHIE VII Mrs Elizabeth Brook 0 40.5 0.00 0.40 40.90
2 SUMMERHOUSE PIKACHU Mr Leonard Goerens 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 BAY MOUSE Miss Emma Nuttall 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
21 AUBORN COBRA Mrs Karen Martin 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
22 AB FAB IV Miss Michelle Eggleton 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
23 SATURNUS Mr Zac Heydon 0 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
24 LIMBO EBONY Miss Hannah Savage 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
25 LISCANNOR DIAMOND Miss Rebecca McMullin 0 31.5 12.00 0.40 43.90
26 RIGHTFUL HEIR Miss Heather Rea 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
27 OAKLANDS HIGHWAYMAN Miss Lucy Williams 0 30.5 4.00 12.40 46.90
28 WALK THE LINE Mr Constantin van Rijckevorsel 0 26 4.00 20.00 50.00
29 DERRY'S BOY Miss Lucy Bowes 0 35.5 12.00 10.40 57.90
3 INDECISIVE Mrs Geeta Verrell 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
30 FROG Mrs Lyndsey Blackburn-Leach 0 40 4.00 17.60 61.60
31 GEORGACOPOULO Mrs Arabella Mansfield 0 31.5 12.00 20.00 63.50
32 EMPIRE SUPREME Mrs Sharon Robbins 0 44.5 20.00 0.40 64.90
33 MISS ROSIE CHEEKS Miss Annabel Canaven 0 36.5 20.00 13.20 69.70
34 HARRINGTON V Mrs Valerie Burrows 0 37.5 10.00 28.80 76.30
35 BARNABYS PRIDE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 31 4.00 77.60 112.60
4 BERATSANBEGORRA Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 SHOWTIME IV Miss Vicky Brake 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 PENNY CRAFT Miss Bundy Philpott 0 25 4.00 4.40 33.40
7 KGW SOUTHERN BISCUIT Mr Kevin Graham Worcester 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
8 TWILIGHT OPPOSITION Mr Joe Roome 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 WORTH MAGIC Mrs Nicola Braidwood 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
HC BOLD DECISION II Miss Elaine Tragett 0 36 0.00 0.00 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Brockenhurst Park, Brockenhurst, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO42 7QP

Grid reference SU311017


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news