BURNHAM MARKET INTERNATIONAL (1)BURNHAM MARKET INTERNATIONAL (1)

Newsflash

Please make sure your FEI Passport is up to date and you and your horse are registered with the FEI for 2020 before making your entry 

Sponsored by Barefoot Retreats

BAREFOOT RETREATS BURNHAM MARKET INTERNATIONAL (1)

Location

Sussex Farm, Burnham Market, Norfolk, United Kingdom, PE31 8JY

By kind permission of R&C Carter & Jeremy Thompson

Date

Thursday 8 to Sunday 11 October 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Musketeer Event Management Ltd
Contact Musketeer Event Management Ltd
Phone: 01485 210070

Event Secretary - Ms Jennifer Meiklejohn
Contact Ms Jennifer Meiklejohn
Phone: 01485 210070

Entries Secretary - TriStar Eventing
Contact TriStar Eventing
Phone: 01949 829061

Course description

Burnham Market is an all-grass course on well-drained, undulating farmland in a hilly part of Norfolk, which includes a water complex. Every effort will be made to ensure good going. Excellent spectator viewing
XC Course Builder Mark Watler
SJ Course Designer Sue Peasley
XC Course Designer Alec Lochore

Official website

Musketeer Events

Event schedule

Entries open

29 February 2020

Ballot date

17 September 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

18 March 2020
Musketeer Event Management Ltd

Event Organiser

Brancaster, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, PE31 8EE

Contact Details
Ms Jennifer Meiklejohn

Event Secretary

2 Gate Cottages, Brancaster, King's Lynn, PE31 8EE

Contact Details
TriStar Eventing

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mark Watler

Course Builder

Sue Peasley

SJ Course Designer

Mr Alec Lochore

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 797 835 161. A waitlist will be maintained.
Please make cheques payable to MEM.
Refund Policy – all entries withdrawn by email or in writing before ballot day will receive 100 percent refund.
All entries received before ballot date and withdrawn by email or in writing to entries@tristareventing.com that are replaced will receive a refund minus an administration fee of £12 plus VAT, as per rule 4.11.2. All entries made after ballot date and subsequently withdrawn by email or in writing to entries@tristareventing.com before the Entry Amendments date, that are replaced, will have a 75 percent refund.
No refunds will be made after Entry Amendments date and all withdrawals must be made or confirmed by email or in writing to entries@tristareventing.com. A waitlist will be held. Please note all refunds will be issued within three weeks post-event.
Entry Amendments must be made in writing to entries@tristareventing.com by 03/04/2020 at 19:00.
Starting Times will be available from 07/04/2020, from 12:00 noon.
Starting Times available online at www.musketeer.co.uk.
Starting Fees include a programme

Stabling

On-site stabling: £110 per stable inc. VAT for the duration of the event. The last day to book onsite stables will be 03/04/2020.
Local stabling – available at £25 per night. To book, please send a completed BE Stabling form to Musketeer Event Management. Bedding is not guaranteed and you may have to bring your own. Do not book stables directly – it will not be cheaper and will cause confusion. Stable contact number: 01485 210070 (please call between 9am and 5pm only). No refunds for on-site or local stabling will
be issued after ballot date

Special Notices

In the case of ABANDONMENT please phone 01485 210070.
Please make sure you check social media for updates.
All-terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted. Entrance Policy – general admission tickets are sold on a per-person basis, see www.musketeer.co.uk for prices (there is no charge
for parking). No other passes, other than those issued by Burnham Market Horse Trials, will admit to the event.
Owners – up to three pairs of registered owners of competing horses will gain entry via their BE Membership card or e-ticket; please see the website for further details.
Burnham Market International Horse Trials will also provide an owners’ marquee adjacent to the main arena, for use by all owners, which will serve complimentary light refreshments throughout the day.
Dogs are welcome but must be kept on leads at all times

Accommodation and Catering

There will be a variety of caterers and a licensed bar on site. This is a very busy time of year, so accommodation and dining reservations will need to be made well in advance. Our preferred supplier is www.barefootretreats.co.uk

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
A Friday A122 (2009) £162.70 £23.18 £185.88 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
A Saturday A122 (2009) £162.70 £23.18 £185.88 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
BE100 Thursday BE106 (2012) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Open Thursday BE106 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
CCI-L4* D-THU / D-FRI / X-SAT / S-SUN CCI4* A (2020) £287.26 £40.93 £328.19 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
CCI-S 3* D-THU / D-FRI / SX-SAT CCI3* A (2020) £177.78 £25.33 £203.11 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
I Friday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
N Thursday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
N Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
OI Friday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £20.00 Enter
ON Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
ONu18 Friday N114 u18 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £17.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Three and four-star competitors should expect to do dressage on Thursday and Friday. The Advanced section may run on Friday or Saturday, depending on entries. Priority will always be given to those able to accommodate us in this difficult schedule. Competitors in International Classes only – please note in addition to your entry fee, at the time of entry you will be charged an extra fee of £15 for three-star competitors and £21 for four-star competitors. This is charged by the FEI for the Worldwide Equine and Human Anti-Doping Program. This fee will be refunded in full if your entry is withdrawn

Qualifiers and special classes

The British Intermediate Championship Qualifier. 
Event Rider Masters - The Event is part of the Event Rider Masters (ERM) series. Those not wishing to be considered for the ERM section should state so in the special requests when entering the CCI4*-S 
Full details and rules can be found at www.eventridermasters.tv/ 

Prizes

National Classes – rosettes to 10th place. Prize money to be confirmed.
International Classes – rosettes to 15th place. Prize money to be confirmed.
Riders must attend all prizegivings or prize money will be forfeited

Timetables

Entries Summary

Class Entries
CCI-L4* 57
BE100Open 9
BE100 21
I 21
CCI-S 3* 26
Class Entries
N 25
ON 11
OI 6
A 18
ONu18 9

CCI-L4*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LONDON 52 Laura Collett
- - DACAPO Laura Collett
- - DREAMAWAY II Tom McEwen
- - DE BEERS DILLETANTE Rebecca Gibbs
- - SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - BULANA Nicola Wilson
- - WATKINS Zara Tindall
- - BILLY CUCKOO Tom Jackson
- - VISCERA Therese Viklund
- - DHI BEAUNESSE Emily Prangnell
- - CREAM OF THE CROP Paolo Belvederesi
- - CLEVELAND Jesse Campbell
- - DIACHELLO Jesse Campbell
- - TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Ginny Howe
- - COOLEY RAMIRO Wills Oakden
- - KING ROBERT II Mary King
- - CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Mollie Summerland
- - LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Bill Levett
- - FINDUSS PFB Sammi Birch
- - MOONBEG BOY Safia Woodward
- - THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Sammi Birch
- - FEROZA NIEUWMOED Ryuzo Kitajima
- - SWIPER JRA Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - QUARRYCREST ECHO Toshiyuki Tanaka
- - COOLEY FOR SURE Greta Mason
- - CLASSIC MOET Jonelle Price
- - RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price
- - ALLSTAR B Rosalind Canter
- - DYNASTY Hector Payne
- - GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
- - RLE LIMBO KAISER Rosa Onslow
- - HUNTER VALLEY II Sammi Birch
- - FOR FAME Nick Brooks
- - GLOBAL FISION M Lauren Innes
- - CAVALIER MICKY FINN Katie Bleloch
- - THE PARTNER Will Rawlin
- - KROON LEADER Nicholas Lucey
- - JOHN THE BULL Susie Berry
- - RINGWOOD LB Susie Berry
- - ONE OF A KIND II James Avery
- - MR SNEEZY James Avery
- - EL MUNDO Michael Winter
- - TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen
- - JL DUBLIN Nicola Wilson
- - QUEEN MARY Ryuzo Kitajima
- - DIAMOND SUNDANCE Rosa Onslow
- - BAHIRA M Tom Jackson
- - ZELANDNEW BK James Rushbrooke
- - VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Logan Duffort
- - HARLE BELLE Matt Hecking
- - ROCQUAINE BAY Andrew Downes
- - V.I.P VINNIE Will Rawlin
- - GOLDLOOK Katie Bleloch
- - BAMBINO DE LILATTE Paolo Torlonia
- - CLASS AFFAIR Zara Tindall
- - SAMUEL THOMAS II Elizabeth Power
- - UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Ginny Howe

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BRAVEHEART B Tom McEwen
- - GOLD KNIGHT II Lydia Sida-page
- - HOLIDAY CHASE Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - CLOUD NINE II Rebecca Page
- - COOL INVESTMENT Alice Dunsdon
- - BORIS VII Maaike Van Wijk
- - MISERDEN RAVELLO Sally Hancock
- - BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Lucy Lloyd
- - POPPYS LAW George Vergerson-rowley

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - STONEHAVENS CLOUD Ruby Dean
- - KELLYS STAR Sophie Johnson
- - CANZAYER J Kate Dodd
- - IMPERIUM Laurence Hunt
- - CHICHA II Nicole Cruse
- - CLASSICALS EURO STAR Zara Tindall
- - ITALY Francesca Housden
- - CORNASCRIEBE IM THE MAN Virginia Wells
- - BULLARDS MULLINGAR Charlotte Mair
- - CAMEO Z Gaby Consterdine
- - DASH FOR CASH II Daisy Murray
- - KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Justine Fordham
- - HEARTSTOPPER Sophie Reason
- - RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Robbie Bell
- - FERRARI VDL Florrie Grigg-pettitt
- - ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Sophie Runnacles
- - NETTIS Charlotte Mitchell
- - SECOND VISION Claire Dodson
- - SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Francesca Housden
- - ESCAPE ARTIST Olivia Howard
- - CAMPASTON JAZZI JASPER Alice Somerville

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FA KARLA Ben Perry
- - MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett
- - ANNSFORT QUALITY Joe Wise
- - BURNLEA SEA DANCER Lucy Jackson
- - NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Alice Hallows
- - BOLINE Lissa Green
- - CALCOURT VERONA Sammi Birch
- - ZARAGOZA II Gaspard Maksud
- - INCHELLO DHI Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
- - CLEARLY A COOLEY Chuffy Clarke
- - MACGREGORS COOLEY Wills Oakden
- - ROBERTO II Diana Bevan
- - COOLEY CRAWFORD Wills Oakden
- - YOU TWO BILL Ella Flanagan
- - DESART METRO George Sturgis
- - HYACINT DHI Alice Haynes
- - GLADSTONE Zara Tindall
- - VINEGAR HILL Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - LEVITATE Nicola Wilson
- - HERO RHF Hector Payne
- - QUICK GUY Hector Payne

CCI-S 3*

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ECLIPSE SB Laurence Hunt
- - WHITETREE SKY II Lucy Hancock
- - FOREVER SPRING Annie Getley
- - KILPIPE JEWEL Mimi Falb
- - NAIANA Libussa Lübbeke
- - BROWNSTOWN REMI Stephanie Stammschroer
- - SPRING PANORAMA Katie Rucker
- - FIRE FLY Tom Jackson
- - BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Will Rawlin
- - CURLY GIRL Jonelle Price
- - MONBEG BY DESIGN Susie Berry
- - SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY James Avery
- - COOLEY LORD LUX James Avery
- - LIONEL II Mary Edmundson
- - HAI FIVE Alex Kennedy
- - RICKAMORE ROYAL Hector Payne
- - BONHUNT BERTIE Simon Grieve
- - GOLDMAN Lucy Hancock
- - RIDIRE DORCHA Sophie Adams
- - THE BUZZ FACTOR Emma Thomas
- - ARKOS LAD Arthur Duffort
- - MILCHEM ECLIPSE James Rushbrooke
- - GOLD NUGGET Andrew Downes
- - SHADOW CHANEL Paolo Torlonia
- - COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Arthur Duffort
- - HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Amy Hawley

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - QUIDAM SALIET Louise Arnold
- - CASSDINI Pretoria Lee
- - TINKAS DE NIRO Steven Smith
- - BASKIN CAPPACHINO Emelia Petchell
- - LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Panda Christie
- - FENOMEEN L Caroline Day
- - SHOWTIME Zara Tindall
- - MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe
- - BILLY LIBRETTI Tom Jackson
- - QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows
- - CAPTAIN CRISSY Jessica Watts
- - CANDY Caroline Day
- - GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
- - NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Diana Bevan
- - DEEP JOY James Smith
- - STREGA JX Anna Cheney
- - GLENDEW Edie Campbell
- - INEVITABLE RS Amy Hawley
- - TREAMBLE Amy Hawley
- - KINGZETTS CLOVER Emily Lochore
- - MGH MAUREEN Maren Jasmin Fischer
- - IRREPLACEABLE Michael Winter
- - SWISS MAID Sara Chittleburgh
- - CHF ARCHIE Ginny Howe
- - SAVI ROSE Gussie Terry

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KONAN VAN DE VOSSENDRIES Gavin Makinson
- - DONJA Kara Kimber
- - SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Susie Eddis
- - TRESAISON HALLMARK Tessa Halsall
- - ALGORITHM Guy Woods
- - STONEDGE Natalie Biggin
- - HIGHLIGHT K Mark Davidson
- - TOP TOTTY VI Rebecca Gibbs
- - JUST A JEWEL Sam Sweeney
- - JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - PEAKY BLINDER Charlotte Turner

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WINCHESTER Holly Woodhead
- - STILLBROOK BEN Lila Millard
- - GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Arthur Duffort
- - ATHLEET V Joshua Levett
- - PROUD COURAGE Nicholas Lucey
- - ERANO M Nicola Wilson

A

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BALLYMOON DIAMOND Carolyne Ryan-Bell
- - ERBENTICO VB Sara Bowe
- - HOLLYFIELD II Lissa Green
- - WESKO Tim Price
- - XAVIER FAER Tim Price
- - GROVINE DE REVE Jonelle Price
- - BANGO Tim Price
- - FIREBALL F Edie Campbell
- - YACABO BK Nicola Wilson
- - MORELANDS CELEBRATION Chuffy Clarke
- - FINDONFIRECRACKER Sharon Polding
- - TORONTO D AUROIS Arthur Duffort
- - CEKATINKA JRA Ryuzo Kitajima
- - GRAPPA NERA Jonelle Price
- - CHF COOLISER Tom McEwen
- - FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Tom McEwen
- - OBOS IMPRESSIVE Adam Cadman
- - KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Sara Bowe

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
- - GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Alice Watt
- - CHOCOLATE DOMINO Alice Watt
- - HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Oliver Kidner
- - HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Florrie Grigg-pettitt
- - CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Rosie Ringer
- - GRAFELLES Emily Finston
- - MJI MOUNT ECHO Jasmine Curran
- - MORELANDS CASANOVA Emily Finston
Event name: BAREFOOT RETREATS BURNHAM MARKET INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Apr 12-14 2019 Location: Sussex Farm, Burnham Market, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.04
A - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 24 0 24.3 0.00 5.20 29.50
2 ULISES Mr Oliver Townend 22 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Izzy Taylor 20 0 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
4 PERFECT STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 18 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
5 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 16 0 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
6 PSH GAZELLE Miss Izzy Taylor 14 0 31 4.00 4.80 39.80
7 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 12 0 28.1 8.00 4.40 40.50
8 POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 10 0 33.9 0.00 6.80 40.70
9 CLASSIC MOET Mrs Jonelle Price 8 0 32 0.00 8.80 40.80
10 WATKINS Mrs Zara Tindall 8 0 36.1 0.00 4.80 40.90
11 CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 8 0 36.1 0.00 6.00 42.10
12 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 8 0 33.8 0.00 8.40 42.20
13 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 8 0 37.9 0.00 4.40 42.30
14 MR CHUNKY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 8 0 30.4 0.00 12.00 42.40
15 KILCANNON WATERVALLEY WIZARD Mr John-paul Sheffield 8 0 33.7 0.00 8.80 42.50
16 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 8 0 30.5 0.00 12.00 42.50
17 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 30.9 4.00 8.00 42.90
19 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 4 0 37.9 0.00 5.60 43.50
20 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 31.5 0.00 14.00 45.50
21 MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 4 0 34.9 0.00 11.60 46.50
22 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 0 31.6 0.00 15.60 47.20
23 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 32.3 4.00 11.60 47.90
24 SUPERSTITION II Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31.2 4.00 12.80 48.00
25 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 4 0 36.5 0.00 12.00 48.50
26 DHI BEAUNESSE Miss Emily Prangnell 4 0 34.9 0.00 14.40 49.30
27 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 4 0 44.7 0.00 4.80 49.50
28 CHANCE REMARK Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.00 49.50
29 STAR NOUVEAU Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 34.4 4.00 12.00 50.40
30 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 36.7 6.00 9.20 51.90
31 ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 36.6 5.00 11.20 52.80
32 TORONTO D AUROIS Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 34.9 4.00 15.60 54.50
33 SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 33.6 10.00 13.20 56.80
34 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33.2 8.00 16.00 57.20
35 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 0 0 31.2 4.00 22.80 58.00
36 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Mr Tim Price 4 0 27.6 0.00 33.60 61.20
37 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 39.6 8.00 15.20 62.80
38 LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 4 0 42.1 0.00 20.80 62.90
40 ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 0 0 34.2 4.00 25.60 63.80
41 IN YOUR DREAMS II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 33 8.00 24.80 65.80
45 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 38.3 0.00 38.00 76.30
46 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 43.9 4.00 39.20 87.10
47 ASCONA M Mr Tim Price 0 0 37.7 0.00 52.80 90.50
48 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.8 6.00 70.40 113.20
49 E WARRANTSSON Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 42.9 10.00 92.00 144.90
W TACOMA DHORSET Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 32.7 0.00 W W
W WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 38.4 0.00 W W
E UR FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 39.4 21.00 E E UR
E UR ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 33.1 0.00 E E UR
W CAMEMBERT Miss Emily Philp 0 0 30.5 0.00 W W
R COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 43.1 0.00 R R
W QUARRYCREST ECHO Miss Piggy French 0 0 27.5 0.00 W W
W BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 38.7 1.00 W W
W WALDO III Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 W W W W
W VANIR KAMIRA Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.5 4.00 W W
W ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.3 1.00 W W
W BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 27.5 W W W
E PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 34.1 7.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.45
A - Section O1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
18 BILLY BEWARE Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 0 25 0.00 18.00 43.00
39 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 34.3 4.00 25.20 63.50
42 CUFFLINK Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 33.2 12.00 20.80 66.00
43 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.3 8.00 26.00 68.30
44 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 32.2 0.00 41.20 73.40
W LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31.6 0.00 W W
R FOXWOOD HIGH Miss Selena O'Hanlon 0 0 30.9 4.00 R R
W CALVINO II Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 30 5.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IRENE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 14 26.5 0.00 3.20 29.70
3 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 10 28.5 0.00 1.60 30.10
5 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr Matthew Wright 0 6 25.3 4.00 2.80 32.10
7 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 BOSSANOVA Miss Hanna Berg 0 4 24.5 8.00 0.00 32.50
9 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 2 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
11 FINE DESIGN III Miss Kelly Aldous 0 2 29.8 0.00 4.80 34.60
12 GO WITH THE FLO VII Ms Kerry Simson 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 2 31.3 0.00 4.40 35.70
14 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
15 DHI LIBERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 2 30.8 0.00 6.00 36.80
16 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
17 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 31 4.00 2.40 37.40
18 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
19 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 2 33.8 0.00 5.20 39.00
20 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 2 32.3 0.00 6.80 39.10
21 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
22 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 37.5 0.00 2.80 40.30
23 FERRARI ENZO Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 2 40.3 0.00 1.60 41.90
24 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.8 4.00 8.40 43.20
25 BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 37 4.00 2.80 43.80
26 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 28.8 12.00 3.60 44.40
27 JESTER MINUTE Miss Hannah Holding 0 0 34.8 4.00 5.60 44.40
28 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 35.8 8.00 3.20 47.00
29 EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 2 32.5 0.00 15.60 48.10
30 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 0 35 12.00 4.00 51.00
31 POACHER TOM Mr Stephen Plumb 0 0 41.8 8.00 6.40 56.20
32 HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 34 0.00 54.00 88.00
HC LOUISES PET Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 0 39.3 7.00 1.20 HC
W CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 W W W W
E UR AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 35.3 8.00 E E UR
HC FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 34 8.00 30.00 HC
W ARABIAN LEADER Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 36 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 16 18.3 0.00 2.40 20.70
2 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 14 22.3 0.00 0.40 22.70
3 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 12 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
4 CASHMANS DIAMOND Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 10 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
5 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
6 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 0 6 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
7 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Mrs Caroline Casburn 0 4 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
8 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 4 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
9 VINTANA Ms Ella Roga 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 2 24.8 0.00 6.00 30.80
11 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Jane Hood 0 0 24.8 4.00 3.20 32.00
12 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 2 26.5 0.00 6.00 32.50
13 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 2 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
14 BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 0 2 29.3 0.00 4.00 33.30
15 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 2 28 0.00 5.60 33.60
16 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 2 25.5 0.00 10.40 35.90
17 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 27.3 4.00 6.40 37.70
19 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 28.3 4.00 6.80 39.10
20 LUCKY CONNECTION Miss Johanna Voelkel 0 0 24.5 8.00 7.20 39.70
21 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 29.3 8.00 4.80 42.10
22 SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 39.8 4.00 1.60 45.40
23 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 37.8 8.00 7.60 53.40
24 DAYDREAMER II Mr Garry Russell 0 0 28.3 0.00 30.40 58.70
25 ROYAL RECEPTION Mrs Penelope Harrison 0 0 35 0.00 26.80 61.80
27 MISS JOSIE Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 25.8 0.00 52.80 78.60
28 WINDLE SWALLOW Miss Thea Hall 0 0 23.3 0.00 104.40 127.70
W CHIANNA Miss Caroline March 0 0 23 4.00 W W
HC ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 26.3 0.00 4.00 HC
HC EL GAUCHO DHI Miss Belinda Dow 0 0 25 0.00 3.60 HC
HC STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 34.5 0.00 2.00 HC
W FLIPPER DE REVEL Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 28 W W W
W SKELIG MHOR AKA RUBY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 25 0.00 W W
W J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 W W W W
W PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 0 28.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 14 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
3 THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.80 30.10
4 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 WILLY LIMERICK Mr James Pratt 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 4 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
9 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 2 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
10 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 2 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
11 DONT ENVY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 28 4.00 0.80 32.80
12 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 2 29.5 0.00 3.60 33.10
13 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 28.3 0.00 4.80 33.10
14 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 2 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
15 SALIK Mrs Laura Bennett 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
16 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 2 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
17 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
18 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 2 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
19 MISS MOLE III Mrs Liz Brown 0 2 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
20 CLASSIC V Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 28.8 4.00 4.00 36.80
21 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 2 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
23 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 2 30.8 0.00 8.80 39.60
24 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.80 40.30
25 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 28 14.00 0.40 42.40
26 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 32 8.00 4.80 44.80
27 SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 32.8 8.00 6.40 47.20
28 INNA NINJA Miss Amy Drummond 0 2 33.3 0.00 14.80 48.10
29 HEROS LAMP Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 30 12.00 7.20 49.20
30 MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 0 33.3 12.00 4.80 50.10
31 GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 26.5 4.00 20.40 50.90
32 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 30.8 16.00 8.40 55.20
33 DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 32.3 8.00 39.20 79.50
W VALENTINO 46 Mrs Katherine Barker 0 0 W W W W
W SPORTSFIELD MAC Miss Caroline March 0 0 W W W W
W ICENI GRATINA Mrs Emily Adcock 0 0 37.3 W W W
HC ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32.3 8.00 W HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
BE100Ou18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 WATCHOVER JACKANORY Miss Charlotte Pettitt 0 14 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
3 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 12 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 10 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Miss Sally Hancock 0 8 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 KNAVE OF GOLDEN HEARTS Miss Rosie Ringer 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Daisy Bathe 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 4 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
9 KILNAMONA SUSIE Mr Henry Minter 0 4 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 JIGILO JUNIOR Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 4 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Gracie Tyte 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
15 STRACATHRO STEADFAST KNIGHT Miss Sophie Turner 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
16 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
17 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
18 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 2 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
19 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
20 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
21 AVALON IV Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
22 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 36.5 0.00 4.00 40.50
23 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
24 CORRIN HILL CLOVER Mr Raife Regis 0 2 36.3 0.00 5.20 41.50
25 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
26 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 33 4.00 5.60 42.60
27 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
28 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 33.5 8.00 2.00 43.50
29 MALIN SPIKE Miss Eve Duberly 0 2 35.5 0.00 8.00 43.50
30 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.00 44.80
31 SUN WILD LIFE Miss Scarlett Bracey 0 0 35.3 8.00 1.60 44.90
32 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Lily Nicholson 0 2 35.5 0.00 10.40 45.90
33 PADDY Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.40 46.90
34 BETTY FOR SHORT Miss Holly Hunter 0 0 37.8 8.00 1.60 47.40
35 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 34.5 8.00 5.20 47.70
36 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 35.3 4.00 13.20 52.50
37 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 35.8 4.00 22.80 62.60
38 BLAKEHILL JOEY Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 35.8 0.00 28.80 64.60
W ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 32.8 17.00 W W
W MISTY LAD OLAF Miss Carrie Munro 0 0 W W W W
W CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 W W W W
W MY CROSSTOWNTANNER Miss Nieve Baker 0 0 38 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 16 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 14 0 30.1 0.00 0.00 30.10
3 ARCTIC SOUL Miss Gemma Tattersall 12 0 28.8 0.00 2.00 30.80
5 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 8 0 29.2 0.00 3.20 32.40
6 JALAPENO III Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 0 30.3 0.00 2.40 32.70
7 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 4 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 4 0 29.7 4.00 0.00 33.70
9 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 4 0 34.4 0.00 0.00 34.40
10 TREASON Mrs Sarah Cohen 4 0 32.1 0.00 2.40 34.50
11 PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 4 0 34.9 0.00 0.00 34.90
13 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 31.5 0.00 4.40 35.90
15 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 4 0 34.8 0.00 1.20 36.00
16 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Holly Woodhead 4 0 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
17 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 4 0 36.4 0.00 0.00 36.40
18 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 36.6 0.00 0.00 36.60
19 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 37.1 0.00 0.00 37.10
20 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 4 0 37.2 0.00 0.40 37.60
21 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 4 0 37.8 0.00 0.40 38.20
22 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 4 0 37.7 0.00 1.20 38.90
23 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 4 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
24 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 4 0 34.9 0.00 4.80 39.70
25 GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 4 0 32.4 4.00 3.60 40.00
26 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 4 0 32.4 0.00 8.00 40.40
27 TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 4 0 34.2 0.00 6.40 40.60
28 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 4 0 32.8 0.00 8.80 41.60
29 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 32.2 0.00 9.60 41.80
30 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 4 0 40.2 0.00 2.40 42.60
32 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 39.7 4.00 0.00 43.70
33 THE BLACK LADY XX Miss Johanna Voelkel 4 0 34.9 0.00 9.20 44.10
36 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 4 0 39.1 0.00 6.00 45.10
37 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 35.9 4.00 5.60 45.50
38 POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 4 0 44.7 0.00 1.20 45.90
40 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 4 0 37.7 0.00 8.80 46.50
41 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 37.4 0.00 9.20 46.60
42 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 41 6.00 0.00 47.00
43 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 4 0 39 0.00 8.00 47.00
44 CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 4 0 33.2 0.00 14.40 47.60
45 PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 4 0 34 0.00 14.40 48.40
46 DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 4 0 37.7 0.00 10.80 48.50
48 ERANO M Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 38.8 0.00 10.00 48.80
51 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.9 8.00 7.20 49.10
52 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 4 0 41.4 0.00 8.00 49.40
55 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 0 0 34 8.00 8.40 50.40
56 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 42.6 4.00 4.00 50.60
57 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 4 0 38.6 0.00 12.00 50.60
58 EMILL Miss Imogen White 4 0 35.3 0.00 15.60 50.90
59 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 41.3 8.00 2.00 51.30
60 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 4 0 42.2 0.00 9.20 51.40
61 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 36.3 8.00 7.20 51.50
62 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 36.6 4.00 11.20 51.80
64 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 44.7 4.00 3.60 52.30
66 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 4 0 41.4 0.00 11.20 52.60
67 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35.5 12.00 5.20 52.70
68 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 34.3 4.00 14.40 52.70
69 BRONZE DANDYLION Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 39.2 4.00 10.00 53.20
70 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 4 0 34.9 0.00 18.40 53.30
71 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 39.3 4.00 10.40 53.70
73 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 37.6 4.00 12.80 54.40
74 ROYALE BEACH Mr Will Furlong 4 0 38.5 0.00 16.00 54.50
79 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 4 0 36.9 0.00 18.40 55.30
80 AGATON V Ms Malin Josefsson 0 0 41.9 4.00 10.00 55.90
81 KEC SALZA Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 34 8.00 14.00 56.00
82 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 4 0 41.3 0.00 15.20 56.50
83 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 43.1 4.00 10.00 57.10
84 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 38.8 4.00 14.40 57.20
85 MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 0 0 39.8 4.00 16.80 60.60
86 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 4 0 39.8 0.00 21.60 61.40
88 FRANKY BOY Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 39.6 4.00 18.80 62.40
89 DRAKKAR Jaya O'Neill 0 0 45 12.00 10.00 67.00
90 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 43.4 8.00 16.00 67.40
91 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 42.8 0.00 27.20 70.00
92 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 49.6 12.00 13.20 74.80
93 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38.4 20.40 19.20 78.00
94 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 38.1 8.00 32.00 78.10
95 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 38.9 8.00 39.20 86.10
96 ALLAN V Ms Malin Josefsson 0 0 35 0.00 60.80 95.80
W GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 37.6 0.00 W W
W CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 45.1 4.00 W W
E UR CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 42.3 24.00 E E UR
E R3 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 38.9 E E E R3
E SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 39.8 E E E
W EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 31.6 W W W
E COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
CCI-S 3* - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
4 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 10 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
12 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 4 0 35.2 0.00 0.00 35.20
31 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 32.5 4.00 6.40 42.90
34 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 36.8 4.00 3.60 44.40
35 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 4 0 35.6 0.00 9.20 44.80
39 CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 4 0 37.8 0.00 8.40 46.20
49 CLONMORE LILY Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 39.4 4.00 5.60 49.00
50 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32.2 4.00 12.80 49.00
53 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 4 0 38.1 0.00 12.00 50.10
54 FRANKFORT II Mr Harry Horgan 4 0 44.2 0.00 6.00 50.20
63 PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 4 0 41.6 0.00 10.40 52.00
65 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 4 0 36.5 0.00 16.00 52.50
72 PSH SURPRISE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 36.7 12.00 5.60 54.30
75 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 4 0 40.7 0.00 14.00 54.70
76 TREGAVERNE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.4 12.00 9.60 55.00
77 JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Mr Patrick Lam 0 0 33.6 12.00 9.60 55.20
87 CORTAGE Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 41.6 4.00 16.40 62.00
Optimum XC Time - 06.04
CCI-S 4* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 32 0 21.8 0.00 0.40 22.20
2 ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 29 0 26.2 0.00 0.00 26.20
3 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 26 0 27.4 0.00 1.20 28.60
4 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 23 0 26.5 0.00 2.80 29.30
6 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 17 0 28.7 0.00 2.80 31.50
7 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 14 0 27.6 0.40 4.80 32.80
8 COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 27.5 0.80 4.80 33.10
11 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 0 30.1 0.00 7.60 37.70
12 GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 8 0 32.6 0.00 6.80 39.40
13 COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 8 0 23 8.40 8.00 39.40
14 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 8 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 22.7 4.00 12.80 39.50
17 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 28.3 0.00 12.00 40.30
18 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 8 0 31.9 0.00 8.80 40.70
19 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 5 0 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
20 GOLDEN MIDNIGHT Ms Malin Josefsson 0 0 37.7 0.00 4.40 42.10
22 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 5 0 35.6 0.00 7.60 43.20
23 FERNHILL FORTITUDE Miss Jenny Caras 0 0 33.4 0.80 9.20 43.40
24 FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 30.2 2.00 11.20 43.40
25 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 5 0 34.1 0.00 10.00 44.10
26 QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 32.9 0.40 11.60 44.90
27 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 31.5 4.00 10.40 45.90
28 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.4 4.40 10.40 46.20
29 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 31.7 0.40 14.40 46.50
30 RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 5 0 35.4 0.00 11.20 46.60
31 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 34.3 0.80 11.60 46.70
32 SPRINGPOWER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.8 8.40 10.80 47.00
33 QUITE SURVIVOR Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 31 0.80 15.20 47.00
34 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32.4 5.20 10.00 47.60
36 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 29 5.60 14.00 48.60
37 PSH PROMISE ME Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 31.8 0.00 16.80 48.60
38 EXCLUSIVE Miss Emily Llewellyn 5 0 31.2 0.00 17.60 48.80
39 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.1 8.40 8.40 49.90
40 UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 5 0 42.9 0.00 7.60 50.50
41 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 0 0 32 4.40 14.40 50.80
42 FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 0 0 39.3 4.80 6.80 50.90
43 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 5 0 34.5 0.00 16.40 50.90
44 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 44.7 1.20 5.60 51.50
45 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 33.9 4.40 13.60 51.90
46 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Imogen Murray 0 0 32.8 4 52.00
47 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 43.8 1.20 7.60 52.60
48 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.1 2.00 16.80 52.90
49 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 36.9 1.20 16.40 54.50
50 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 0 0 35 1.20 18.80 55.00
51 BANGO Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.6 2.40 22.40 55.40
53 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 40.9 2.00 14.60 57.50
54 CARPA DU BUISSON Z Mr Tom Jackson 5 0 33.2 0.00 25.20 58.40
58 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.9 5.20 21.20 62.30
59 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 5 0 46.2 0.00 18.00 64.20
60 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34.9 13.60 16.00 64.50
61 MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 43 7.20 14.80 65.00
62 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.3 12.00 32.00 69.30
65 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.9 2.00 83.20 118.10
W GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 34.1 12.40 W W
W BROOKLEIGH Miss Emily King 0 0 27.2 0.80 W W
E UR JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 42 4.00 E E UR
W LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.6 W W W
E SPRING REVOLUTION Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 41.2 7.60 E E
E HF TREFEINON RED KITE Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E HF
W THE MILKY BAR KID Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 44.3 8.80 W W
W EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 28 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
CCI-S 4* - Section B1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
5 STINGER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 20 0 29.9 0.00 0.00 29.90
9 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 10 0 24.5 0.40 8.80 33.70
10 DHI BABETTE K Miss Becky Woolven 8 0 30.4 0.00 4.40 34.80
16 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 8 0 28.1 0.00 12.00 40.10
21 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Alex Postolowsky 5 0 35.9 0.00 7.20 43.10
35 BALLY QUANTOS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 27.7 6.40 13.60 47.70
52 CAVALIER TRUMPS Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 37.3 4.00 14.40 55.70
56 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 35.2 6.00 18.80 60.00
57 CASTLE KING Mr Joern Warner 0 0 29.9 0.00 31.20 61.10
63 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 41 4.00 40.80 85.80
64 CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 35.5 13.60 37.20 86.30
E HF PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 38.2 12.00 E E HF
R MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 44.1 5.20 R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.04
CCI-S 4* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CILLNABRADDEN EVO Mr Oliver Townend 32 0 21.3 0.00 0.00 21.30
2 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 29 0 23.1 0.00 3.20 26.30
3 VICCO POP Mr Joern Warner 26 0 26.5 0.40 0.00 26.90
6 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 17 0 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
7 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 14 0 30.1 0.00 0.40 30.50
8 WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 12 0 31.9 0.00 0.00 31.90
9 DAVINCI III Mr Sam Ecroyd 10 0 27 0.00 6.00 33.00
11 V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 8 0 28.9 0.40 4.40 33.70
12 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 29.2 1.20 3.60 34.00
14 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 8 0 33.3 0.00 4.00 37.30
15 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 8 0 34.2 0.00 3.20 37.40
16 WESTERIA LANE Mr Tony Kennedy 8 0 34.6 0.00 4.00 38.60
17 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 8 0 30.5 4.80 4.40 39.70
18 PHILANDERER II Miss Libby Seed 5 0 34.1 0.00 7.20 41.30
19 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 5 0 35.9 0.00 5.60 41.50
20 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31.9 1.60 8.00 41.50
21 IRMANI D09 Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 35.6 0.80 5.20 41.60
22 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 5 0 31.7 0.00 10.00 41.70
23 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 34.4 0.40 7.20 42.00
24 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31 1.20 11.20 43.40
25 DENVER VI Miss Constance Copestake 5 0 31.2 0.00 14.00 45.20
26 HANLEEN CROWN JEWELS Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 39.1 1.20 5.60 45.90
27 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31.2 1.60 14.40 47.20
28 MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 5 0 44.4 0.00 3.20 47.60
29 CHARLES RR Miss Alicia Hawker 5 0 36.6 0.00 11.20 47.80
30 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32.2 4.00 11.60 47.80
31 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 0 0 33.1 1.20 14.00 48.30
32 JEMILLA Mrs Lauren Blades 5 0 36 0.00 12.40 48.40
35 EARLY VAN TER NIEUWBEKE Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33 4.00 12.40 49.40
36 DIRECT CASSINO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 26.8 8.00 15.60 50.40
38 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 5 0 40.5 0.00 10.40 50.90
41 PAMERO 4 Miss Gemma Tattersall 5 0 26.9 0.00 26.00 52.90
42 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 37 5.20 12.00 54.20
43 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 39.9 8.40 6.80 55.10
44 COOLEY ZEST Mr Will Furlong 0 0 33.7 5.20 16.40 55.30
45 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 0 0 33.3 0.40 22.40 56.10
46 LEIGHLAND XAVIER Mr Hector Baker 0 0 34.1 13.60 9.20 56.90
47 BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 30.1 6.00 20.80 56.90
49 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 5 0 31.3 0.00 28.40 59.70
51 CREDO III Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 33.7 10.00 26.00 69.70
52 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 44.3 20.00 12.40 76.70
53 FALLULAH Miss Emily Philp 0 0 31.6 8.80 42.40 82.80
54 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 40.4 4.00 50.80 95.20
55 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 38.9 6.80 51.60 97.30
R OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 34.5 1.20 R R
W AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.5 4.80 W W
R DREAMLINER Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.1 5.20 R R
W TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 29.5 0.00 W W
W BULANA Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 27.1 0.40 W W
W KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 31.6 4.40 W W
W XAVIER FAER Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.9 0.80 W W
W WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 38.4 22.40 W W
W PORTERS HILL Ms Sophia Lee 0 0 54.2 W W W
E UR BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 27.8 0.80 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
CCI-S 4* - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
4 DARGUN Miss Emily King 23 0 25 0.00 4.40 29.40
5 SHANNONDALE TITAN Mr Bill Levett 20 0 26.3 0.40 2.80 29.50
10 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 28.5 0.00 4.80 33.30
13 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 0 29.9 0.00 6.00 35.90
33 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 35.4 4.80 8.40 48.60
34 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 5 0 29.7 0.00 19.20 48.90
39 ALCATRAZ II Mr Alexander Bragg 5 0 38.3 0.00 14.00 52.30
40 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Miss Becky Woolven 5 0 36.5 0.00 16.40 52.90
48 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 34.9 5.60 17.60 58.10
50 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36 5.60 23.60 65.20
W DIAMOND SUNDANCE Miss Rosa Onslow 0 0 34.3 0.00 W W
W IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 34.6 0.00 W W
W THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 39.1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 12 0 28 0.00 3.20 31.20
2 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 10 0 33.9 0.00 0.00 33.90
3 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 34.1 0.00 0.00 34.10
4 ENDURO A DALRIADA Mr Ben Way 6 0 33.9 0.00 2.80 36.70
5 TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 4 0 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
6 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 2 0 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
7 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 2 0 34.1 0.00 6.00 40.10
8 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 2 0 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
9 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 2 0 35.2 0.00 5.60 40.80
10 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 35.2 4.00 2.00 41.20
11 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 32.3 0.00 9.20 41.50
12 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30.2 0.00 11.60 41.80
13 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 2 0 32.7 0.00 12.40 45.10
14 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 33.4 0.00 12.40 45.80
15 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.4 4.00 9.60 47.00
16 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 35.9 0.00 11.20 47.10
17 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 2 0 34.6 0.00 16.40 51.00
18 DONNA HALCYON Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 33.6 0.00 19.20 52.80
19 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 43.9 0.00 9.60 53.50
20 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 36.1 12.00 7.60 55.70
21 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 2 0 36.4 0.00 20.00 56.40
22 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 44.8 12.00 4.40 61.20
23 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 2 0 34.6 0.00 27.20 61.80
24 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 2 0 34.6 0.00 27.60 62.20
25 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 38.2 4.00 21.60 63.80
26 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 2 0 35.7 0.00 28.80 64.50
27 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 34.8 0.00 32.40 67.20
28 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31.1 4.00 41.20 76.30
29 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 0 0 36.4 4.00 39.20 79.60
30 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 42.5 8.00 30.80 81.30
31 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 37.7 0.00 47.20 84.90
32 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34.8 4.00 48.80 87.60
33 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 37.7 8.00 116.00 161.70
W BILLY MCFEE Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 35 0.00 W W
E HF DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 33 4.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
2 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 33.9 4.00 2.00 39.90
3 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 8 0 29.8 0.00 10.40 40.20
4 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 6 0 35.7 4.00 0.80 40.50
5 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 4 0 43.2 0.00 0.00 43.20
6 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 2 0 40.2 4.00 0.00 44.20
7 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 34.6 0.00 10.00 44.60
8 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 2 0 34.8 0.00 10.40 45.20
9 CUMLAUDE Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 2 0 32.1 0.00 14.00 46.10
10 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 39.8 0.00 6.40 46.20
11 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 2 0 35.9 0.00 11.60 47.50
12 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 35.9 0.00 13.60 49.50
13 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 2 0 36.8 0.00 12.80 49.60
14 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 38.4 0.00 12.00 50.40
15 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 2 0 40.2 0.00 10.80 51.00
16 DIAMOND DUETTE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 38.9 4.00 8.40 51.30
17 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.6 12.00 6.40 52.00
18 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 2 0 39.3 0.00 14.00 53.30
19 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 37.1 4.00 13.60 54.70
20 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 0 35.2 0.00 20.40 55.60
21 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 2 0 35.5 0.00 22.40 57.90
22 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 2 0 36.6 0.00 26.80 63.40
23 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 33.4 4.00 29.60 67.00
24 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35 8.00 27.60 70.60
25 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 38.9 16.00 19.60 74.50
26 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 40.7 9.00 28.80 78.50
27 MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 36.1 4.00 40.40 80.50
28 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 35.7 4.00 54.80 94.50
29 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Madelaine Nicolle 0 0 44.1 12.00 43.20 99.30
30 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 34.1 26.00 66.00 126.10
W GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 36.8 20.00 W W
R BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 31.1 0.00 R R
R VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 36.8 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 25.8 0.00 1.20 27.00
2 CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 5 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 FACARI MG Miss Gemma Tattersall 4 0 27.8 0.00 6.40 34.20
4 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 3 0 29.5 4.00 1.60 35.10
5 GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 2 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
6 SUNDAY DRIVER Miss Mary Edmundson 1 0 30.5 4.00 2.40 36.90
7 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 1 0 36 4.00 1.60 41.60
8 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 1 0 42.3 0.00 1.20 43.50
9 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 1 0 37.3 0.00 6.80 44.10
10 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
11 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33.8 4.00 7.20 45.00
12 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 33.5 4.00 9.20 46.70
13 UPTOWN QUEEN Miss Nina Frenkel 0 0 30.5 4.00 14.40 48.90
14 MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 38.8 4.00 7.20 50.00
15 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 31 4.00 16.00 51.00
16 BALEER Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 0 35 1.00 16.00 52.00
17 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 37.5 4.00 11.60 53.10
18 FIDGET Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 38 4.00 12.00 54.00
19 GLOBAL EL TANIRETTO DHI Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 36 4.00 14.00 54.00
20 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 1 0 31.8 0.00 23.60 55.40
21 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 34 4.00 17.60 55.60
22 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 34.8 12.00 10.00 56.80
23 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 38.5 8.00 11.60 58.10
24 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 37.5 12.00 10.40 59.90
25 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 0 0 30.8 4.00 25.60 60.40
26 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Mr Richard Coney 0 0 36.8 6.00 18.40 61.20
27 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 36.8 4.00 23.60 64.40
28 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 31 0.00 38.40 69.40
29 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 34.5 8.00 27.60 70.10
31 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.3 4.00 45.60 83.90
32 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Mr Maximilian Bidinger 0 0 37.3 12.00 61.60 110.90
33 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 39.3 0.00 78.40 117.70
E AR CLONHENRET LASSY Miss Amy Lukins 0 0 38 23.00 E E AR
E R3 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 40.8 4.00 E E R3
HC EXTREME II Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 W W W HC
E UR MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E UR
W RLE CHLOE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 40 8.00 W W
W BLOWELL BEELINE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 W W W W
W WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 6 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 LORD FAUNTLEROY K Mr Joern Warner 5 0 28.8 0.00 2.40 31.20
3 MATCH MY CLASS Mrs Zara Tindall 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 3 0 27.5 4.00 2.80 34.30
5 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 2 0 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
6 IZILOT DHI Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
7 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 1 0 36.3 0.00 2.00 38.30
8 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 1 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
9 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 1 0 34.3 0.00 5.20 39.50
10 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 38 0.00 2.40 40.40
11 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 0 38 3.00 0.40 41.40
12 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 1 0 38.3 0.00 4.40 42.70
13 HORATIO DN Miss Mollie Summerland 1 0 35.3 0.00 8.00 43.30
14 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 1 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
15 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 1 0 41 0.00 7.20 48.20
16 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 1 0 38 0.00 13.20 51.20
17 THE MEELICK HAKUNA MATATA Miss Verity Becker 0 0 37.8 8.00 5.60 51.40
18 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 40 4.00 7.60 51.60
19 EL FINITO Mr Angus Smales 1 0 36 0.00 17.20 53.20
20 REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 1 0 37.5 0.00 16.80 54.30
21 FONZY Miss Caroline March 0 0 37 4.00 13.60 54.60
22 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 1 0 43.8 0.00 11.20 55.00
23 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 0 40.5 4.00 14.80 59.30
24 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 38.5 12.00 9.60 60.10
25 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 32.3 0.00 29.60 61.90
26 THE GAMEKEEPER Mrs Sarah Wales 1 0 39.8 0.00 23.60 63.40
27 NICHOLAI II Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 40.3 6.00 19.60 65.90
28 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 39.5 2.00 24.80 66.30
29 JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 43.3 0.00 29.60 72.90
30 PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35.3 4.00 35.20 74.50
31 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 42.5 12.00 22.80 77.30
32 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 0 40.5 0.00 38.80 79.30
33 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 35.8 4.00 43.60 83.40
34 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.8 4.00 49.60 91.40
35 MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 43 9.00 42.00 94.00
E ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 31.5 E E E
HC ALOHA Mr James Avery 0 0 36.8 0.00 9.20 HC
W WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 0 0 38.8 12.00 W W
W SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 37 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 6 0 25.8 0.00 0.40 26.20
2 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 5 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 4 0 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
4 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 3 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 2 0 25.8 0.00 4.80 30.60
6 FABRIS Miss Georgie Frow 1 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 1 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 1 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
9 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 1 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
10 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 1 0 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
11 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 1 0 31.8 0.00 5.60 37.40
12 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 0 0 28.3 4.00 5.20 37.50
13 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.40 38.90
14 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 1 0 33.5 0.00 7.20 40.70
15 HRONY Mr Andrew James 1 0 34.3 0.00 7.20 41.50
16 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 27.8 12.00 2.00 41.80
17 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 1 0 36.3 0.00 5.60 41.90
18 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 1 0 38.5 0.00 3.60 42.10
19 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 35 0.00 8.00 43.00
20 DROMBANE DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 38 0.00 5.60 43.60
21 MONEY GO ROUND Miss Caroline March 1 0 37.5 0.00 6.40 43.90
22 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 37.8 0.00 7.20 45.00
23 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.3 4.00 20.40 52.70
24 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 32.5 4.00 16.40 52.90
25 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 38 4.00 11.20 53.20
26 MAGIC RIVER Peter Laidlaw 0 0 32.5 4.00 16.80 53.30
27 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 33 4.00 18.00 55.00
28 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 38.8 4.00 15.60 58.40
29 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 35 0.00 32.00 67.00
30 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 37.5 0.00 36.80 74.30
31 CHIPPETTE Mr William Bambra 0 0 32 4.00 39.20 75.20
32 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35 0.00 42.80 77.80
33 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 37.3 4.00 38.00 79.30
34 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 32.5 0.00 46.80 79.30
35 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 39.5 12.00 61.60 113.10
W COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 35 W W W
W BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W W W W
W IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35 4.00 W W
E UR SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E UR
E AR HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 35 8.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
OI - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLEVELAND Mr Jesse Campbell 12 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 10 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
3 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 8 0 27.1 0.00 8.80 35.90
4 AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 6 0 32.1 0.00 5.20 37.30
5 QUIMIRA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 31.1 4.00 4.00 39.10
6 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 2 0 31.6 0.00 7.60 39.20
7 GROVINE DE REVE Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 30.7 0.00 8.80 39.50
8 GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 2 0 33.9 0.00 6.40 40.30
9 CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 2 0 31.1 0.00 10.40 41.50
10 ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 2 0 31.6 0.00 12.40 44.00
11 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 31.8 0.00 13.20 45.00
12 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 2 0 30.7 0.00 14.40 45.10
13 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.4 4.00 8.80 46.20
14 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 32.5 8.00 8.00 48.50
15 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 2 0 33.2 0.00 16.40 49.60
16 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 33.9 7.00 9.20 50.10
17 RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 45.2 4.00 6.40 55.60
18 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 0 0 33.4 0.00 28.80 62.20
19 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 29.1 0.00 38.40 67.50
20 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 31.8 4.00 65.60 101.40
R RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 32.1 R R R
E UR OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E UR
W KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W W W W
R FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 28.4 R R R
W DUSTY II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 W W W W
E MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.4 0.00 E E
W BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.1 1.00 W W
W TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
OI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 12 0 26.6 0.00 3.20 29.80
2 VIVIAN 47 Miss Holly Woodhead 10 0 26.6 0.00 4.80 31.40
3 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 8 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 VALENTINOS KING Mr Angus Smales 6 0 30.5 5.00 0.00 35.50
5 REBELIANT Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 33.4 0.00 3.20 36.60
6 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 2 0 32.7 4.00 1.60 38.30
7 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 0 30.5 0.00 8.80 39.30
8 CLARA M Mr Tim Price 2 0 25.7 0.00 16.80 42.50
9 A BEST FRIEND Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 33.4 0.00 9.20 42.60
10 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 37.7 0.00 5.60 43.30
11 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 33 4.00 6.40 43.40
12 PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 35 4.00 8.80 47.80
13 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 2 0 39.3 0.00 9.20 48.50
14 MITRAS EMINEM Mr Dag Albert 0 0 35 1.00 15.20 51.20
15 THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 34.3 0.00 17.20 51.50
16 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 2 0 38 0.00 14.80 52.80
17 FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 37.7 0.00 16.40 54.10
18 COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 21.4 0.00 33.60 55.00
19 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 36.1 0.00 20.00 56.10
20 HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 38.9 5.00 12.80 56.70
21 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 36.4 0.00 22.80 59.20
22 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 33.2 4.00 33.20 70.40
23 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 38.6 4.00 38.40 81.00
24 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.6 0.00 83.60 115.20
E R3 WHATEVER IV Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 34.8 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 COLDPLAY III Miss Georgina Kidner 5 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 CAESARS GOLD Miss Lydia Hannon 4 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 HASENACHER JACK SPARROW Mr Andrew Hoy 3 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 2 0 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
6 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 1 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 FROG ROCK Miss Martha Craggs 1 0 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
10 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 1 0 32.8 0.00 4.40 37.20
11 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 33.3 0.00 4.00 37.30
12 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 28.8 4.00 5.20 38.00
13 ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 1 0 30.5 0.00 7.60 38.10
14 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
15 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 33.3 0.00 6.80 40.10
16 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.80 41.60
17 WOODLANDER WESUVIO Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 27.5 0.00 15.20 42.70
18 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 30 12.00 0.80 42.80
19 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 1 0 33.3 0.00 12.00 45.30
20 OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 1 0 34.5 0.00 12.80 47.30
21 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 1 0 37.5 0.00 15.20 52.70
22 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 32.5 8.00 13.20 53.70
23 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 36.3 4.00 15.60 55.90
24 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33 0.00 29.60 62.60
25 MAGGAN V Ms Malin Josefsson 0 0 34.5 4.00 25.60 64.10
26 JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Miss Danielle Bennett 0 0 30.8 0.00 39.60 70.40
27 DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 31.5 16.00 23.20 70.70
28 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 31.5 12.00 35.60 79.10
29 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 32.8 13.00 33.60 79.40
30 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 33.5 0.00 65.60 99.10
W QUITE EASY Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 W W W W
E HF MONZA Miss Minna Erith 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E HF
W LYNWOOD FREE TIME Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 W W W W
W FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
ONu18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WATERMILL ROCKS Miss Iona Sclater 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 SF DETROIT Miss Daisy Bathe 5 0 26.5 0.00 5.20 31.70
3 FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 3 0 27.3 0.00 6.00 33.30
5 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 2 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
6 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 1 0 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
7 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 1 0 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
8 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 1 0 35.8 0.00 2.40 38.20
9 CALL ME KEV Miss Katie Cameron 1 0 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
10 BOY IV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
11 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 1 0 37.3 0.00 2.00 39.30
12 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
13 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 34 4.00 2.80 40.80
14 TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 1 0 38.3 0.00 2.80 41.10
15 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
16 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 1 0 36 0.00 5.60 41.60
17 RECESSION Miss Charlotte Roberts 0 0 34.5 4.00 3.20 41.70
18 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
19 FERNHILL TIMBACKTOO Miss Anna Price 1 0 38 0.00 8.00 46.00
21 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 30.5 12.00 8.00 50.50
22 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 1 0 42 0.00 12.40 54.40
23 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 40.8 14.00 2.00 56.80
24 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 38.5 12.00 8.80 59.30
25 UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 0 39.5 7.00 13.20 59.70
26 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 43.5 12.00 5.20 60.70
27 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 35.8 0.00 25.60 61.40
28 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 32 0.00 30.80 62.80
29 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 0 0 32.5 4.00 28.40 64.90
30 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 34.8 16.00 31.60 82.40
E UR WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E UR
R BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 33 4.00 R R
E LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 0 36.8 E E E
W CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 W W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
8 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 28.3 4.00 3.60 35.90
18 MULLAGH SHANE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 31 4.00 3.20 38.20
20 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 35.8 0.00 10.80 46.60
22 SEVEN TIMES THREE Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 2 30.5 0.00 6.80 37.30
26 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 24.8 4.00 37.20 66.00
30 MISTY DAY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 39.3 12.00 22.00 73.30
E UR WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 37.5 5.00 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Sussex Farm, Burnham Market, Norfolk, United Kingdom, PE31 8JY

Grid reference TF800420


Newsflash

Please make sure your FEI Passport is up to date and you and your horse are registered with the FEI for 2020 before making your entry 
Entries Open

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news