DALKEITH (2)DALKEITH (2)

Newsflash

Sadly, due to the recent heavy rain, all competition at Dalkeith (2) Horse Trials on 10 and 11 August has been abandoned.


VACCINATIONS
Don't forget to make sure you're adhering to the latest BE Vaccination Policy.

DALKEITH (2)

Location

Dalkeith Country Park, Dalkeith, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH22 2NA

Date

Saturday 10 to Sunday 11 August 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Bruce Edward
Contact Mr Bruce Edward
Mobile: 07831 447566

Entries Secretary - Mrs Jane Cepok
Contact Mrs Jane Cepok
Mobile: 07860 457119

Course description

The Cross Country course will be at maximum distance for all classes; designed to be encouraging. There will be an alternative at the Novice Brush Ditch. Changes will be made to the course to give a differance from the April event. 

Event schedule

Entries open

6 July 2019

Ballot date

15 July 2019 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

28 July 2019
Mr Bruce Edward

Event Organiser

Southwood, Haddington, East Lothian, EH41 4HF

Contact Details
Mrs Jane Cepok

Entries Secretary

Drummawhance Farm, Perthshire, PH3 1NP

Contact Details
David Evans

Course Designer

Ms Diane Beaumont

SJ Course Designer

Contact Details
  • Phone: 01408 634147

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 561 586 031. INTERNET entries will be accepted on www.bdwp.co.uk. Please make cheques payable to Central Scotland Horse Trials. Send entries to the ENTRIES SECRETARY. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back). Please enclose separate 22cm x 11cm (DL size) SELF SEAL SAE for each horse. FAXED entries will NOT be accepted. 
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 8 Aug 2019 22:59 by telephoning . REFUND POLICY - 100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date.  Thereafter, entries that are replaced will receive a full refund subject to a £12 (plus VAT) administration charge.  Entries made after the Ballot Date are not eligible for a refund - see Rule 4.11. 
STARTING TIMES are available between 8 Aug 2019 18:00 and 8 Aug 2019 20:00 on 07860 457119. Starting Times also available on website www.bdwp.co.uk. 
Starting Fees include a programme.

Stabling

Stabling is available locally and should be booked direct from a list of Stabling Providers which can be found on the website www.centralscotlandhorsetrials.com

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 07831 447566. ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted except for disabled persons and with prior arrangement with the Organisers. 
DOGS must be kept on leads at all times. TRADE STAND enquiries to Organiser.
ENTRANCE POLICY - Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including the member plus one occupant to the event.
Please allow sufficient time to get from central parking and showjump area to dressage and cross country which are a short walk in opposite directions.  The site is well served by access roads, supporters may wish to bring a bike. 

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event. Accommodation list is available on website

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 BE106 (2012) £74.40 £10.60 £85.00 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open BE106 (2012) £74.40 £10.60 £85.00 £12.00 £17.00
BE80(T) BE92 (2009) £70.36 £10.03 £80.39 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 BE92 (2009) £74.40 £10.60 £85.00 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open BE92 (2009) £74.40 £10.60 £85.00 £12.00 £17.00
N N110 (2012) £85.78 £12.22 £98.00 £12.00 £22.00
OI I115 (2011) £117.43 £16.73 £134.16 £12.00 £25.00
OIu21 I115 (2011) £117.43 £16.73 £134.16 £12.00 £25.00
ON N110 (2012) £85.78 £12.22 £98.00 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

BE80(T).

 

The Belhaven Scottish BE90 Championships Qualifier.  The Central Carpets Scottish BE100 Championship Qualifier.  The M&J Ballantyne Scottish and Northern Novice Championship Qualifier. 
 

Prizes

Prize Money will be awarded in all classes. 
 

Times and Timetable

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Iona Landale Sat 09:00 Sat 09:50 Sat 10:30
2 A MR FAMOUS SEAMUS Charley Tanner Sat 09:06 Sat 09:56 Sat 10:36
3 A WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Emily Hedgecoe Sat 09:12 Sat 10:02 Sat 10:42
4 A MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Natasha Burrows Sat 09:18 Sat 10:08 Sat 10:48
5 A BRIARWOOD SHADOW Josh Riley Sat 09:24 Sat 10:14 Sat 10:54
6 A ARDAGH AIRBORNE Katie Edgar Sat 09:30 Sat 11:12 Sat 12:06
7 A SPARKLING CORBO GOLD Jeanie Robertson Sat 09:36 Sat 10:26 Sat 11:06
8 A TISRARA VENDI Anna Galbraith Sat 09:42 Sat 10:32 Sat 11:12
9 A HOLLYWOODS SECRET Rachael Armstrong Sat 09:48 Sat 10:38 Sat 11:18
10 A POWER MASTER Euan Hammersley Sat 10:10 Sat 10:50 Sat 11:30
11 A EMPIRE Jonathan Lough Sat 09:54 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:26
12 A CARRIGSHAWN FRANKIE BOY Sean Henderson Sat 10:16 Sat 10:56 Sat 11:36
13 A STRIKE IT LUCKY Emma Fletcher Sat 10:22 Sat 11:02 Sat 11:42
14 A DISCOVERY B II Alexandra Heard Sat 10:34 Sat 11:20 Sat 11:54
15 A SPOT ON SEAMUS Helen Ker Sat 10:40 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:00
16 A GOOD TO GO III Richard Johnston-smith Sat 10:46 Sat 11:32 Sat 12:16
17 A MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Louisa Wilson Sat 10:52 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:12
18 A RED MYSTIQUE Scott Lowther Sat 10:58 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:18
19 A ROSSMOUNT REWARD Jane Reid Sat 11:04 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:22
20 A FAR N AWAY Lara Bayley Kerr Sat 11:20 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:30
21 A GRANTSTOWN VISION Stephen James Runciman Sat 11:26 Sat 12:03 Sat 12:36
22 A B MY REVOLUTION Claire Ridley Sat 11:32 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:41
23 A TRENOUTH Vanessa Hamilton Sat 11:44 Sat 12:20 Sat 12:54
24 A DONNA KEISEADA Claire Paisley Sat 11:38 Sat 12:14 Sat 12:48
25 A CHELLAGH Sean Mardon Sat 11:50 Sat 12:26 Sat 13:00
51 B DALTON P II Anna Sloan Sat 09:00 Sat 09:52 Sat 10:32
52 B SDF LORIOT Katie Smith Sat 09:06 Sat 09:58 Sat 10:38
53 B SHADOW MOUNTAIN II Sarah Chambers Sat 09:12 Sat 10:04 Sat 10:44
54 B JAKE XIV Kirsty Veitch Sat 09:18 Sat 10:10 Sat 10:50
55 B ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Louise Doherty Sat 09:24 Sat 10:16 Sat 10:56
58 B LUCA 58 Jennifer Stead Sat 09:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 11:02
59 B LADY CHATTERBOX Maia Fleming Sat 09:36 Sat 10:28 Sat 11:08
60 B KINGS BLUE Rebecca Couttie Sat 09:42 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:14
61 B SHANBALLY PRINCE Ida Bridgeman Sat 09:48 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:24
62 B ARDAGH BOBBY Vicky Edgar Sat 09:54 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:20
63 B TRIPLE C II Helena Broadley Sat 10:10 Sat 11:41 Sat 12:28
64 B CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Gregor Walkingshaw Sat 10:16 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:38
65 B NEWTOWN COCO Emily Galbraith Sat 10:22 Sat 11:56 Sat 12:33
67 B FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Amy Watson Sat 10:34 Sat 11:22 Sat 11:56
68 B KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Flynn Mclean Sat 10:40 Sat 11:24 Sat 12:02
69 B FREDDIE JAY Jonathan Lough Sat 10:58 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:56
70 B JUNIPER JUICE Christine Buckle Sat 10:28 Sat 11:16 Sat 11:50
71 B FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Moira Watson Sat 10:46 Sat 11:23 Sat 12:08
72 B GOOD ENOUGH II Flora Wilson Sat 11:32 Sat 12:10 Sat 12:44
73 B WHOS VISION Catriona Meikle Sat 11:38 Sat 12:16 Sat 12:50
74 B CAIRNVIEW CORRY Alexandra Edgar Sat 11:20 Sat 11:58 Sat 12:32
75 B MCCAVALIER Rachel Williamson Sat 11:26 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:38
76 B ROCKCON Eilidh Macaulay Sat 10:52 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:14
77 B MY HUMBEL BEE Emily Katherine Young Sat 11:44 Sat 12:22 Sat 12:55
78 B SHADOW SHANNONDALE Emma Hobday Sat 11:04 Sat 12:02 Sat 13:10
101 C MR WOODY Sarah Jayne Johnstone Sat 09:00 Sat 09:54 Sat 10:34
102 C SBT BALLINACREE Alison Kennedy Sat 09:06 Sat 10:00 Sat 10:40
103 C FOGAS ADARE Katie Mcgregor Sat 09:12 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:46
104 C QUANABELLE Z Sofia Macpherson Sat 09:18 Sat 10:12 Sat 10:52
106 C YOYO IV Layna Martin Sat 09:30 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:04
107 C DUNAVERTY BAY Sarah Yeaman Sat 09:36 Sat 10:30 Sat 11:10
108 C SCEILIG CONCORDIO Rowan Laird Sat 09:42 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:16
109 C LEISURE MAN Jessica Zajda Sat 09:48 Sat 10:42 Sat 11:22
110 C RAINSTOW PANSY Kim Masson Sat 09:54 Sat 10:48 Sat 11:28
111 C JEPPESEN K Will Murray Sat 10:46 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:10
112 C ANIELS Daragh Ramage Sat 10:10 Sat 10:54 Sat 11:34
113 C MARQUED MAN Alison Law Sat 10:16 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:40
114 C BALLYLARKIN EMPEROR Beth Peat Sat 10:28 Sat 11:18 Sat 11:52
115 C RINGWOOD DALTO II Katie Edgar Sat 10:34 Sat 11:34 Sat 12:42
116 C CHESTERFIELD M Iain Couttie Sat 10:40 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:04
117 C DANCING LEPRECHAUN Grace Moran Sat 11:44 Sat 12:24 Sat 12:58
118 C BALLINGOWAN FLASH Vicky Edgar Sat 10:52 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:57
119 C BALLYKEELAUNE COMET Ida Bridgeman Sat 10:58 Sat 11:55 Sat 13:04
121 C BANNAGH PRINCESS Helena Broadley Sat 11:04 Sat 12:00 Sat 13:06
122 C BURNLEA VIVA LA VIDA Emily Galbraith Sat 11:20 Sat 12:06 Sat 13:02
123 C ESTORIL Lewis Mclean Sat 11:26 Sat 12:05 Sat 12:40
124 C GLEN MHOR Gregor Knox Sat 11:32 Sat 12:12 Sat 12:46
125 C BLUE THOR Caroline Pennycook Sat 11:38 Sat 12:18 Sat 12:52
126 C SHADOW STAR QUALITY Emma Hobday Sat 10:22 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:34
229 B PADDY XXI Emma Wake Sat 11:50 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:08
254 A KILNAMAC HOBBS Douglas Edward Sat 10:28 Sat 11:14 Sat 11:48
751 P ZUCCHEROS DEFF LEPPARD Eilidh Herd Sun 14:10 Sun 16:30 Sun 17:10
752 P THE SUN KING Jessica McKie Sun 13:06 Sun 15:57 Sun 16:50
753 P SHES GOLD Jade Thompson Sun 13:00 Sun 15:54 Sun 16:32
754 P COCONUT GIRL Samantha Critchlow Sun 13:12 Sun 16:01 Sun 16:38
755 P COOLEY WHO Wills Oakden Sun 13:24 Sun 16:08 Sun 17:20
756 P BLUESIDE BOY Douglas Crawford Sun 13:30 Sun 16:44 Sun 17:52
757 P INCOGNITO V Steven Renton Sun 13:36 Sun 16:48 Sun 17:56
758 P TULLABEG DIGNITY Daniel Scott Sun 13:42 Sun 16:21 Sun 17:45
759 P BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Marion Vernon Sun 13:18 Sun 16:05 Sun 16:42
761 P CASH FLOW Heidi Kandyba-callis Sun 13:48 Sun 16:23 Sun 17:02
762 P CROFT ALLURE Amy Brown Sun 13:54 Sun 16:27 Sun 17:06
763 P CLIFTONS ALICE Roshine Macsween Sun 14:16 Sun 16:34 Sun 17:14
765 P JUNGLE DRUMS Martin Arnott Sun 14:22 Sun 16:38 Sun 17:47
766 P MR MONKEY PUZZLE Ben Fairbrother Sun 14:28 Sun 16:46 Sun 17:22
768 P HI DYKE REBEL Deborah Gate Sun 14:34 Sun 16:49 Sun 17:26
769 P REBEL KING Dona Williams Sun 14:40 Sun 16:53 Sun 17:30
770 P COOLEY CANDO Wills Oakden Sun 15:04 Sun 16:28 Sun 18:08
771 P HARRIS MHOR Linda Stronach Sun 14:46 Sun 16:57 Sun 17:34
772 P HEAVEN EYES Kelly Grant Sun 14:52 Sun 17:00 Sun 17:37
773 P SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Thandi Smith Sun 14:58 Sun 17:04 Sun 17:41
774 P SILVER SUPREME Annie Kane Sun 15:20 Sun 17:11 Sun 17:46
775 P BORTHWICK AMBER Charlotte Nevison Sun 15:26 Sun 17:15 Sun 17:58
776 P ROYAL ROVER Fiona Macleod Sun 15:32 Sun 17:19 Sun 18:02
777 P OAKINGHAM RUPEE Naidene Urquhart Sun 15:38 Sun 17:22 Sun 17:59
778 P BLAZE Emma Buchanan Sun 15:44 Sun 17:26 Sun 18:03
779 P GRANDE DAME SUNSHINE Alison West Sun 15:50 Sun 17:30 Sun 18:07
780 P HARELAW APOLLO Jill Slight Sun 15:56 Sun 17:33 Sun 18:10
781 P MYSTERY MAN Alice Brickell Sun 16:02 Sun 17:37 Sun 18:14
801 Q COOLEY CANTAFFORDIT Wills Oakden Sun 12:30 Sun 15:56 Sun 16:56
802 Q GOOD GIRL SUSIE Douglas Crawford Sun 12:36 Sun 16:22 Sun 17:18
803 Q AIR ROW Z Steven Renton Sun 12:42 Sun 16:26 Sun 17:19
804 Q LUNATIQUE Daniel Scott Sun 12:48 Sun 16:07 Sun 17:08
805 Q SHADOW SUPER CANDY Zoe Allen Sun 12:54 Sun 16:10 Sun 16:48
806 Q BIRKHILL BRONWEN Jo Fox Sun 13:46 Sun 16:36 Sun 17:16
807 Q RLE I AM GOLD Henny Cooper Sun 13:06 Sun 16:12 Sun 16:44
808 Q RACHAN WONDERFUL WESTEND BOY Gabrielle Riddell Sun 14:28 Sun 16:51 Sun 17:43
809 Q STONEBYRES VOLANTE Lynne Blore Sun 13:00 Sun 16:14 Sun 16:46
810 Q JUPITER'S ORBIT Sarah Dow Sun 13:12 Sun 15:59 Sun 16:36
811 Q CAVALLETTI CLOVER Sonya Cunningham Sun 13:18 Sun 16:25 Sun 16:58
812 Q BALLINGADDY DIXIE Alicia Marples Sun 13:40 Sun 16:32 Sun 17:04
813 Q D'MILLO EXPRESS Martin Arnott Sun 13:24 Sun 16:16 Sun 17:12
814 Q SCOTS KANDY Layna Martin Sun 13:58 Sun 16:47 Sun 17:24
815 Q POWDER RIVER Jessica McKie Sun 14:04 Sun 16:19 Sun 17:28
816 Q COOLEY POT OF GOLD Wills Oakden Sun 14:10 Sun 16:18 Sun 17:44
817 Q MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Stephen Rankin Sun 14:16 Sun 17:06 Sun 17:48
818 Q BALHAGARTY QUALITY STREET Dorcas Mcdowell Sun 13:52 Sun 16:40 Sun 17:32
819 Q HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Daniel Scott Sun 14:34 Sun 16:35 Sun 18:22
820 Q VISTIMAR Katie Mclaren Sun 14:22 Sun 17:02 Sun 17:39
821 Q SEABISCUIT BELLAMY Jemma Dath Sun 15:32 Sun 17:39 Sun 18:16
822 Q EARTHQUAKE ECHO Sinead Russell Sun 14:50 Sun 17:13 Sun 17:50
823 Q BEAU NIEUWMOED Hayley Graves Sun 14:56 Sun 17:17 Sun 17:54
824 Q BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Rebecca Robb Sun 15:02 Sun 17:20 Sun 17:57
825 Q COOL KANGAROO Daisy Job Sun 15:14 Sun 17:28 Sun 18:05
826 Q CLAYHILL SHADY Eden Fisher Sun 15:08 Sun 17:24 Sun 18:01
827 Q HAMPTON FONTAINE Laura Mcdonald Sun 15:20 Sun 17:31 Sun 18:09
828 Q DIABLO SIE Jennifer M Cushnie Sun 15:26 Sun 17:35 Sun 18:17
829 P ROCKY XI Molly Morris Sun 16:08 Sun 17:41 Sun 18:18

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
57 I BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Joules Johnstone Sat 14:00 Sat 17:00 Sat 17:46
401 I SERENDIPITY XI Emily Galbraith Sat 15:52 Sat 18:08 Sat 18:41
402 I SILVER ESK Claire Paisley Sat 14:12 Sat 17:07 Sat 17:42
403 I MACHNO SHOWTIME Cameron Swales Sat 14:18 Sat 17:11 Sat 18:05
404 I FERNANDO IX Catherine Guthrie Sat 14:06 Sat 17:03 Sat 17:38
405 I KASH Meghan Blackwood Sat 14:24 Sat 17:14 Sat 17:50
406 I ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Marion Vernon Sat 16:50 Sat 18:37 Sat 19:11
407 I AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Persia Bhatia Sat 16:20 Sat 18:19 Sat 18:52
408 I BISHOPS ECHO Jenny Mills Sat 14:30 Sat 17:18 Sat 17:54
409 I GRANGE ROCK SPARROW Louise Waugh Sat 14:36 Sat 17:22 Sat 17:58
410 I NIGHTDRESS Stephanie Barnes Sat 14:42 Sat 17:25 Sat 18:02
411 I HILLSIDE JIM Jen Cassidy Sat 14:48 Sat 17:29 Sat 18:06
412 I ZELANA Anna Hunter Sat 14:54 Sat 17:28 Sat 18:10
413 I MIAMI SUDS Emma Defew Sat 15:10 Sat 17:36 Sat 18:14
414 I HONEY B Pip Bell Sat 15:16 Sat 17:40 Sat 18:18
415 I CHARME DE FLEE Alexandra Ingram Sat 15:22 Sat 17:44 Sat 18:22
416 I OLYMPEA Danielle Crawford Sat 15:28 Sat 17:47 Sat 18:26
417 I ONES A WISH Hazel Laird Sat 15:34 Sat 17:51 Sat 18:30
418 I RATHOWEN PRINCE Jemma Docherty Sat 15:40 Sat 17:55 Sat 18:34
419 I CORRIB LADY MASTERPIECE Isla Mardon Sat 15:46 Sat 17:58 Sat 18:38
420 I MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Dawn Edgar Sat 15:58 Sat 18:11 Sat 18:45
421 I HERMÈS Kate Wilton Sat 16:04 Sat 18:15 Sat 18:49
422 I HANLEEN ARMANI Claire Johnstone Sat 16:26 Sat 18:22 Sat 18:56
423 I SMUDGE IV Olivia Stratford Sat 16:32 Sat 18:26 Sat 19:00
424 I ROCKFIELD MELODY Nadia Powell Sat 16:38 Sat 18:30 Sat 19:03
425 I DUNLEWEY SIEGFRIED Emma Scott Sat 16:44 Sat 18:33 Sat 19:07
426 I NEVER SAY GOODBYE Richard Munro Sat 16:56 Sat 18:41 Sat 19:14
427 I SILENT FLIGHT Caroline Smith Sat 17:02 Sat 18:44 Sat 19:18
428 I CLINTON VAN STAL ROMANO Kelly Mitchell Sat 17:08 Sat 18:48 Sat 19:22
429 I EBONY NECTAR Phoebe Redman Sat 17:14 Sat 18:52 Sat 19:25
430 I ANALONG Sophie Manuel Sat 17:30 Sat 18:55 Sat 19:29
431 I RUPERT II Benjamin Matthews Sat 17:36 Sat 18:59 Sat 19:33
433 I BARONESS KILDARE Kirsty Sanderson Sat 17:42 Sat 19:03 Sat 19:36
434 I WHATEVER V Anna Miller Sat 17:48 Sat 19:06 Sat 19:40
435 I FANCY FREE III Ava Marsden Sat 17:54 Sat 19:08 Sat 19:42
437 I RULE TOGETHER Hannah Morrison Sat 18:00 Sat 19:10 Sat 19:44
451 J ARDAGH MSILLIO Alexandra Edgar Sat 14:00 Sat 17:02 Sat 17:36
452 J CASTANEAZ Angus Macara Sat 14:06 Sat 17:05 Sat 17:40
453 J KINGSTON MADE Annie-kirsty Macleod Sat 14:12 Sat 17:09 Sat 17:44
454 J CHORLEYS CAUSE A COMMOTION Lorraine Scott Sat 14:18 Sat 17:13 Sat 17:48
456 J RIENROE ROWDY Lyn Miller Sat 14:30 Sat 17:20 Sat 17:56
457 J KINGDOM OF FIFE Louisa Cheape Sat 14:36 Sat 17:24 Sat 18:00
458 J PALLAS VANK WISH Jade Pitt Sat 14:42 Sat 17:27 Sat 18:04
459 J KILDROMIN HERNANDEZ Jaye Clark Sat 14:48 Sat 17:31 Sat 18:08
460 J TEMPLEBREADY BOY Gail Mackay Sat 14:54 Sat 17:35 Sat 18:12
461 J KUTITOUT Madeline Collins Sat 15:10 Sat 17:38 Sat 18:16
462 J RACE NIGHT Elizabeth Fletcher Sat 15:16 Sat 17:42 Sat 18:20
463 J BALLINGLEN DREAMYS REWARD Megan Mulcahy Sat 15:22 Sat 17:46 Sat 18:24
464 J GREENLAWN COOL TOUCH Janette Coyne Sat 15:28 Sat 17:49 Sat 18:28
465 J TOPPER BOY Cameron Swales Sat 15:34 Sat 17:33 Sat 18:43
466 J EXPLORER DORA Julia Craig Sat 15:40 Sat 17:57 Sat 18:36
467 J WESTWINDS MAXIMUS Hana Elder Sat 15:46 Sat 18:00 Sat 18:39
468 J FLORENCE IX Tilly Leathart Sat 15:52 Sat 18:09 Sat 18:44
469 J BONZAI Louise Fraser Sat 15:58 Sat 18:13 Sat 18:47
470 J FERNHILL JACKPOT Jennifer Macgregor Sat 16:04 Sat 18:17 Sat 18:50
471 J ANGUS III Emma Green Sat 16:20 Sat 18:20 Sat 18:54
472 J BURNFORD FOUNTAIN TOP Daisy Wilkinson Sat 16:26 Sat 18:24 Sat 18:58
474 J TOCCA SOLO Lauren Semple Sat 16:32 Sat 18:28 Sat 19:01
475 J CRUISING BIG BEN Morven Anne Peebles Sat 16:38 Sat 18:31 Sat 19:05
476 J BRIDGEVIEW HERO Maeve Sheridan Sat 16:44 Sat 18:35 Sat 19:09
477 J J.DIAGO Emma Murray Sat 17:42 Sat 19:04 Sat 19:38
478 J TOP OF THE POPS Naomi Middleton Sat 16:50 Sat 18:39 Sat 19:12
479 J JAKARDO VD HERTOGEN Stephanie Stewart Sat 16:56 Sat 18:42 Sat 19:16
480 J SARKIE MISS Clara Mann Sat 17:02 Sat 18:46 Sat 19:20
481 J ELECTRA VD BREEMEERSEN Zoe Mcdonald Sat 17:08 Sat 18:50 Sat 19:23
482 J LIKE A PUZZLE Signe Riddell Sat 17:14 Sat 18:53 Sat 19:27
484 J TOUCHWOOD II Samantha Martin Sat 17:30 Sat 18:57 Sat 19:31
485 J MANFRED MAN Finlay Marsden Sat 17:36 Sat 19:01 Sat 19:34
651 N SUDSKI STAR Douglas Crawford Sun 10:00 Sun 14:05 Sun 15:00
652 N HARTFELL BARNEY Jessica Todd Sun 10:06 Sun 13:07 Sun 13:42
653 N MAYDOWN STAR Hannah Aitken Sun 10:12 Sun 13:11 Sun 13:46
654 N ELITA II Lisanne Killen Sun 10:18 Sun 13:15 Sun 13:50
655 N CORRANVALE ROLLING THUNDER Steven Renton Sun 10:24 Sun 14:12 Sun 15:06
656 N MARTIN II Krishna Hanns Sun 10:30 Sun 13:22 Sun 13:58
657 N LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Louise Forty Sun 10:36 Sun 13:26 Sun 14:02
658 N CRAIGNEILS JILLY BEANS Amanda Kilgour Sun 10:42 Sun 13:29 Sun 14:06
659 N MAX XVIII skye alexander Sun 10:48 Sun 13:33 Sun 14:10
660 N MCFARLANE BEG DUBH Kirsty Mcfarlane Sun 10:54 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:14
661 N LOTS OF LUX Henny Cooper Sun 11:10 Sun 13:44 Sun 14:38
662 N KING OF THE MOATE Laura J Rennie Sun 11:16 Sun 13:32 Sun 14:22
663 N SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Zoe Allen Sun 11:22 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:26
664 N OSCAR XXIX Roberta Riddell Sun 11:28 Sun 13:51 Sun 14:30
665 N GOGARTY Lindsey Brown Sun 11:34 Sun 13:55 Sun 14:34
666 N DON EDUARDO II Jennifer Burnett Sun 11:40 Sun 13:59 Sun 14:48
667 N ALMOND IMPULSE Kathryn Henderson Sun 11:46 Sun 14:08 Sun 14:42
668 N FIRST SUMMER Ribh Lennox Sun 11:52 Sun 14:11 Sun 14:46
669 N RIFFEYLANDS KOOL DIAMOND Katie Mcintosh Sun 11:58 Sun 14:15 Sun 14:50
670 N COOLEY FOREVER Luke Burnett Sun 12:04 Sun 14:19 Sun 15:14
671 N LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Marion Vernon Sun 12:20 Sun 14:22 Sun 14:58
672 N CHINA Sarah Page Sun 13:54 Sun 15:14 Sun 15:49
673 N TRANSY BRAVEHEART Sarah Ross Sun 12:26 Sun 14:26 Sun 15:01
674 N ALMOND BEACH II Jenna Campbell Sun 12:32 Sun 14:30 Sun 15:05
675 N FAN DABY ANGUS Amanda Waugh Sun 12:44 Sun 14:37 Sun 15:12
676 N C WOTS WOT Emily Scott-Bromly Sun 12:38 Sun 14:33 Sun 15:09
677 N STAR X Morven Ritchie Sun 12:50 Sun 14:41 Sun 15:16
678 N BRYNFA LLEWELLYN Amy Sim Sun 12:56 Sun 14:44 Sun 15:20
679 N BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Carrie Christie Sun 13:02 Sun 14:48 Sun 15:23
680 N ONAHANDSHAKE Louise Hamilton Sun 13:08 Sun 14:52 Sun 15:27
681 N HEIDEHOFS MONTANA Morgan Cooper Sun 13:14 Sun 14:55 Sun 15:31
682 N ANTARES PANDORA Alex Turnbull Sun 13:30 Sun 14:59 Sun 15:34
683 N BEAU Angela Palmer Sun 13:36 Sun 15:03 Sun 15:38
684 N JAC D HIANE Morven Armour Sun 13:42 Sun 15:06 Sun 15:44
685 N SILVER DREAM CATCHER Lynn Clark Sun 13:48 Sun 15:10 Sun 15:45
686 N CHOIX DE L AMOUR Georgina Clarkson Sun 14:00 Sun 15:17 Sun 15:53
687 N FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Loren Veitch Sun 14:06 Sun 15:21 Sun 15:56
688 N RHUGORSE REGGAE Kirsty Tannock Sun 14:12 Sun 15:25 Sun 16:00
689 N KIAKORA Sjaanie Van Der Kraan Sun 14:18 Sun 15:28 Sun 16:04
690 N CAPTAIN MOVE Sally Dent Sun 14:24 Sun 15:32 Sun 16:07
701 O BOLERO COLLONGES Louisa Craigs Sun 10:00 Sun 13:06 Sun 13:40
702 O COOLEY CAPALL RUA Roan Grant Sun 10:06 Sun 13:09 Sun 13:44
703 O STELLA V Amy Crozier Sun 10:12 Sun 13:13 Sun 13:48
704 O VINNIE III Emma Mcintosh Sun 10:18 Sun 13:17 Sun 13:52
705 O DRUMLANE GRACE Susan Dykes Sun 10:24 Sun 13:20 Sun 13:56
706 O LUSSA JUSTICE Ava Hamilton Sun 10:30 Sun 13:24 Sun 14:00
707 O HASIMODO Ashley Fraser Sun 10:36 Sun 13:28 Sun 14:04
708 O LOLANTUS H Lorna Mckechnie Sun 10:42 Sun 13:31 Sun 14:08
709 O DARK SURPRISE Gordon Gourlay Sun 10:48 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:12
710 O FLASHY BLUE Sarah Cunningham Sun 10:54 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:16
711 O DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Hazel Nelson Sun 11:10 Sun 13:42 Sun 14:18
712 O TWISNAEME Douglas Crawford Sun 11:16 Sun 14:28 Sun 15:36
713 O HARDSTONE Steven Renton Sun 11:22 Sun 14:34 Sun 15:42
714 O OVER THE BORDER Jos Pringle Sun 11:28 Sun 13:53 Sun 14:32
715 O ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Robyn Crawford Sun 11:34 Sun 13:57 Sun 14:36
716 O ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Andrew Reed Sun 11:40 Sun 14:01 Sun 14:40
717 O WOODENDFARM FREDDY O Henny Cooper Sun 12:04 Sun 14:06 Sun 15:13
718 O ULTIMA Jemma Dath Sun 11:52 Sun 13:46 Sun 14:20
719 O CITY VIEW GOLDEN BOY Christina Rennie Sun 11:46 Sun 14:09 Sun 14:44
720 O WORLD HORSE WELFARE LUCAS Colleen Macrae Sun 11:58 Sun 14:17 Sun 14:52
721 O ANNAGHKEEN FIELDMASTER Jill Stewart Sun 12:20 Sun 14:24 Sun 14:59
722 O DOMINO V Alexandra J Denton Sun 12:26 Sun 14:18 Sun 15:03
723 O BILLY FOX Elizabeth Munro Sun 12:32 Sun 14:31 Sun 15:07
724 O JUSTSO GEORGIA Sarah Thomson Sun 12:38 Sun 14:35 Sun 15:10
725 O CARLINGFORDS WHO KNOWS Luke Burnett Sun 13:02 Sun 14:43 Sun 15:50
726 O LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Louise Forty Sun 12:50 Sun 14:42 Sun 15:18
728 O CAPTAIN BROWN Hamish Mcintosh-floyd Sun 12:44 Sun 14:39 Sun 15:25
729 O EVEN SARCO Kate Pattinson Sun 12:56 Sun 14:46 Sun 15:21
730 O CAMBLIN QUALITY James Oakden Sun 13:08 Sun 14:53 Sun 15:29
731 O NAMED AFTER NINA Caroline Pennycook Sun 13:14 Sun 14:57 Sun 15:32
732 O BARNEY XX Alana Thomson Sun 13:30 Sun 15:01 Sun 15:37
733 O THE BLUE EYED BOY II Sallyanne Nicol Sun 13:36 Sun 15:04 Sun 15:40
734 O LEEDAUN ROSE Jenny Lowther Sun 13:42 Sun 15:08 Sun 15:43
735 O ZIMARA Molly Mahoney Sun 13:48 Sun 15:12 Sun 15:47
736 O YORKIE II Emma Martin Sun 13:54 Sun 15:15 Sun 15:51
737 O CEASER Georgie Ward Sun 14:00 Sun 15:19 Sun 15:54
738 O HEY LISTEN Rachel Kane Sun 14:06 Sun 15:23 Sun 15:58
739 O DOUBLE DASHING Brodie Beveridge Sun 14:12 Sun 15:26 Sun 16:02
740 O TWO LEFT FEET Lisa Philip Sun 14:18 Sun 15:30 Sun 16:05
764 O LOTS OF QUALITY Laura Landale Sun 14:24 Sun 15:34 Sun 16:09

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
151 D DONT SAY GOODBYE Daniel Scott Sat 09:30 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:52
152 D DARKWOOD PERI Emily Galbraith Sat 09:36 Sat 13:37 Sat 14:18
153 D FURIOSO DE FOJA Claire Smith Sat 09:42 Sat 12:49 Sat 13:32
154 D COOLEY CRAWFORD Katherine Lindsay Sat 10:40 Sat 13:24 Sat 14:20
155 D ATHLONE ACORN Katie Reddihough Sat 09:48 Sat 12:51 Sat 13:34
156 D COOLEY ADVENTURER Katherine Hague Sat 10:00 Sat 12:55 Sat 13:30
157 D JE TAIME FANDANGO Mary Pearson Sat 09:54 Sat 12:53 Sat 13:38
158 D QUINCY IV Caitlin Padfield Sat 10:12 Sat 12:58 Sat 13:53
159 D PRINCE III Harriet Jayne Branch Sat 10:18 Sat 12:57 Sat 13:55
160 D CASMO Z Daniel Scott Sat 10:06 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:16
161 D CALS LAD Lisa Kernaghan Sat 10:46 Sat 13:00 Sat 13:42
162 D FERNHILL INSPECTOR Lucy Harley Sat 10:52 Sat 13:08 Sat 13:44
163 D WHAUPSHILL TOUCHE Khara Findlater Sat 10:58 Sat 13:09 Sat 13:46
164 D DAISY JANE Louise Clark Sat 11:04 Sat 13:11 Sat 13:48
165 D BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Jess Bell Sat 11:10 Sat 13:13 Sat 14:03
166 D DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Jessica Walton Sat 11:16 Sat 13:15 Sat 14:05
167 D MISTY DAY Charlotte Saxby Sat 11:22 Sat 13:02 Sat 13:54
214 D MCDIAMOND Rachel Williamson Sat 10:24 Sat 13:18 Sat 13:50

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
201 E BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Louisa Milne Home Sat 11:28 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:56
202 E LIFE IN TIME Giorgia Burns Sat 11:34 Sat 13:04 Sat 14:07
203 E COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Katherine Lindsay Sat 11:56 Sat 13:48 Sat 14:56
205 E PAINTERS BAY Ben Hobday Sat 11:40 Sat 14:12 Sat 15:20
206 E CASPER Z Eilidh Macaulay Sat 13:30 Sat 14:23 Sat 14:58
207 E SAHARA BLUE Daniel Scott Sat 12:02 Sat 13:26 Sat 15:30
208 E GRAFIX Steven Renton Sat 12:14 Sat 13:38 Sat 14:10
209 E NORTHPORT TIGER LILY Douglas Edward Sat 13:24 Sat 14:19 Sat 14:54
210 E BLACK DIAMOND TRIBES Steve Donaldson Sat 12:08 Sat 13:36 Sat 14:14
211 E LORD ASTER Laura Ritchie-bland Sat 12:32 Sat 14:54 Sat 15:28
212 E WATERMARK Aileen Ferrari Sat 12:38 Sat 13:56 Sat 15:04
213 E DUNBOG INTUITION James Oakden Sat 12:44 Sat 14:01 Sat 15:12
215 E BRUNDEAN ZORRO Annette Dick Sat 12:20 Sat 13:43 Sat 14:21
216 E MARICONN Hannah Aitken Sat 13:06 Sat 14:08 Sat 14:48
218 E CARTOWN XANTHOS Sara Dudgeon Sat 12:26 Sat 13:53 Sat 14:25
219 E TWILIGHT A Z Douglas Crawford Sat 13:18 Sat 14:53 Sat 15:32
220 E IMARLO Hannah Gajczak Sat 13:42 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:05
221 E MOLLY XIII Persia Bhatia Sat 13:36 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:02
222 E DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Marion Vernon Sat 13:00 Sat 14:00 Sat 15:10
223 E BLACKLAW THYMELORD Elizabeth Gale Sat 13:48 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:09
225 E WOODYTWOSHOES Philippa Merry Sat 13:54 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:13
226 E EDGAR II Fiona Miller Sat 14:00 Sat 14:41 Sat 15:16
227 F EQUITREK ATOM Issy Saxby Sat 10:36 Sat 13:23 Sat 14:01
228 F BECCONSALL STORM Tracy Van Someren Sat 10:48 Sat 13:31 Sat 14:09
251 F MR MURPHY Wills Oakden Sat 10:30 Sat 14:06 Sat 14:38
252 F I AM LOMA Ben Hobday Sat 11:00 Sat 14:02 Sat 14:44
253 F CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Daniel Scott Sat 10:42 Sat 13:06 Sat 14:42
255 F CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Jane Clark Sat 10:54 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:12
256 F COULDORAN Aileen Ferrari Sat 11:06 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:28
257 F ROYAL ETIQUETTE Will Murray Sat 13:26 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:26
258 F ETTRICK LILLY James Oakden Sat 11:12 Sat 13:39 Sat 14:36
259 F ARAGON HOUSE LIANA Caitlin Padfield Sat 11:24 Sat 13:21 Sat 14:31
260 F ANOUAR Harriet Jayne Branch Sat 11:46 Sat 13:20 Sat 14:34
261 F SECRET AFFAER VII Morven Pringle Sat 11:30 Sat 14:14 Sat 14:46
262 F PHAR SOUTH Andrew Ward-smith Sat 11:52 Sat 13:49 Sat 14:43
263 F BSI LUI RA Kirsty Hogg Sat 11:58 Sat 14:09 Sat 14:45
265 F TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Elizabeth Allen Sat 12:10 Sat 14:17 Sat 14:53
266 F SHEANS PADDY Erica Double Sat 12:16 Sat 14:20 Sat 14:52
267 F L EMINENCE GRISE Marion Vernon Sat 12:04 Sat 13:40 Sat 14:32
268 F HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Henny Cooper Sat 12:22 Sat 14:26 Sat 15:00
269 F BOLD FRONT Andrew Gale Sat 12:34 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:07
270 F HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Daniel Scott Sat 11:18 Sat 13:16 Sat 15:08
271 F ARDAGH EXCEED Harriet Graham Sat 12:50 Sat 14:35 Sat 15:11
272 F CARDEN FLAME Emma Murray Sat 12:28 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:14
273 F MONBEG VOODOO Bella Innes Ker Sat 12:56 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:15
274 F HHS CANYA Rose Macpherson Sat 13:02 Sat 14:43 Sat 15:18
275 F PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Lizzie Mcfadzean Sat 13:08 Sat 14:45 Sat 15:23
276 F ROCKWOOD JOY Katie Pearson Sat 13:14 Sat 14:47 Sat 15:22
277 F CILLBHRID OSCAR Olivia Strang Steel Sat 13:20 Sat 14:49 Sat 15:24
278 F MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Callum Tarvit Sat 13:32 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:27
279 F FLASH STEEL Eilidh Whiteford Sat 13:38 Sat 14:21 Sat 15:29

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
301 G COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Emily Parker Sat 10:30 Sat 15:12 Sat 16:06
302 G ROVIE RUM Avril Johnston Sat 10:36 Sat 15:13 Sat 16:04
303 G HIGH TIME V Steven Renton Sat 10:42 Sat 15:15 Sat 16:07
304 G FORTUNUS Jennifer Stead Sat 13:08 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:26
305 G LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson Sat 10:54 Sat 15:19 Sat 15:55
306 G BENDY BOB David Gatherer Sat 10:48 Sat 15:17 Sat 16:11
307 G COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague Sat 11:06 Sat 15:23 Sat 16:15
308 G CURRA OKO Katie Corteen Sat 11:00 Sat 15:21 Sat 15:57
309 G A CLASS COOLEY Wills Oakden Sat 11:18 Sat 15:14 Sat 16:05
311 G HASLEMERE QUIN Andrew Drummond Sat 11:12 Sat 15:16 Sat 16:00
312 G ELLA ROSA MFS Avril Johnston Sat 11:40 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:39
313 G DSH LUCKEY TOWN Jennifer Stead Sat 14:30 Sat 15:45 Sat 17:04
314 G CRAIC IN TIME Joanne Earle Sat 11:24 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:02
315 G FUGLEY III David Gatherer Sat 11:58 Sat 15:39 Sat 16:47
316 G GRANTSTOWN HARRY Louisa Milne Home Sat 12:34 Sat 15:47 Sat 16:40
317 G OUGHTERARD COOLEY Wills Oakden Sat 12:04 Sat 15:22 Sat 16:28
318 G CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague Sat 12:16 Sat 15:43 Sat 16:53
319 G ENIGMA VIII Ben Hobday Sat 12:28 Sat 15:58 Sat 16:49
320 G MISS CONTENDER Morven Pringle Sat 12:22 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:21
321 G HILTON COOLEY Katherine Lindsay Sat 12:40 Sat 15:48 Sat 16:24
322 G COVER GIRL COOLEY Emily Parker Sat 11:52 Sat 15:34 Sat 16:43
323 G FUTURE PLANS Louisa Milne Home Sat 15:00 Sat 16:08 Sat 17:10
324 G MILLIES LAW Steven Renton Sat 13:02 Sat 15:36 Sat 16:44
325 G DARCO III Christine Buckle Sat 13:14 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:30
326 G TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Wills Oakden Sat 12:46 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:52
327 G ARCTIC CRUISING Philippa Nixon Sat 13:20 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:17
328 G HARELAW WIZARD Ben Hobday Sat 13:26 Sat 16:20 Sat 17:15
329 G BALLYVAD DUBH Henny Cooper Sat 13:50 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:37
330 G DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Morven Pringle Sat 13:38 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:57
331 G JSR JIJI Zoe Rymer Sat 13:44 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:22
333 G MACGREGORS COOLEY Wills Oakden Sat 13:32 Sat 15:38 Sat 17:18
334 G CASTLEFORBES ANGUS Gregor Knox Sat 14:12 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:46
335 G WAINTHROPP Emma Murray Sat 13:56 Sat 16:00 Sat 16:32
336 G PRF DIVO MAIL Philippa Nixon Sat 14:24 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:50
337 G AZERLEY DONALD Michael Broadley Sat 11:46 Sat 15:32 Sat 16:08
338 G PINK WAFER Laura Fenwick Sat 12:10 Sat 15:37 Sat 16:13
339 G JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer Sat 14:42 Sat 15:50 Sat 17:01
340 G VANZELF Pauline Herbert Sat 14:36 Sat 16:21 Sat 16:54
341 G SHADOW COPPERWOOD Emma Hobday Sat 14:54 Sat 16:27 Sat 16:59
343 G WEE MCPEA Helen Self Dodd Sat 14:48 Sat 16:25 Sat 16:58

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
351 H LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Lewis Mclean Sat 14:00 Sat 16:30 Sat 17:02
352 H CHASMARELLA Lucinda Crawford Sat 14:06 Sat 16:31 Sat 17:03
353 H SAPPALOT Lucy Hattersley Sat 14:12 Sat 16:33 Sat 17:05
354 H ANTRIM OCTOBER Rachel Williamson Sat 14:48 Sat 16:44 Sat 17:16
355 H OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Ellen Hobson Sat 14:24 Sat 16:37 Sat 17:09
356 H SHADOW LAD Douglas Crawford Sat 14:18 Sat 16:35 Sat 17:07
358 H ERICANTOS VDB Sadie Abel Sat 14:30 Sat 16:38 Sat 17:11
359 H CES SILVER CHIP Joanna Neilson Sat 14:36 Sat 16:40 Sat 17:13
360 H DANCING REVOLUTION Martha Todd Sat 14:42 Sat 16:42 Sat 17:14

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
491 J2 STEEL MAIDEN Morven Pringle Sat 17:54 Sat 19:08 Sat 19:42
492 J2 KILMACOMICAL Jill Macfarlane Sat 18:00 Sat 19:12 Sat 19:45
493 J2 OPPOSITION ECLIPSE II Neve Watson Sat 18:06 Sat 19:15 Sat 19:48
494 J2 TIMELESS QUALITY Bridget Duff Sat 18:12 Sat 19:16 Sat 19:49
495 J2 VASCO GOLD RUSH Eilidh Cameron Sat 18:18 Sat 19:18 Sat 19:51
496 J2 RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Jay Ryder-McKay Sat 18:24 Sat 19:20 Sat 19:52

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
501 K STEPPERS PRINCESS Megan Meek Sun 09:00 Sun 09:50 Sun 10:30
502 K UPTOWN FUNK II Carolyn Mcewan Sun 09:06 Sun 09:56 Sun 10:36
503 K SMITHSTOWN BOY Susan S Mitchell Sun 09:12 Sun 10:02 Sun 10:42
504 K BOSS LUX Giorgia Burns Sun 09:18 Sun 10:08 Sun 10:48
505 K SHEAH LADY Fiona Murray Sun 09:24 Sun 10:14 Sun 10:54
506 K CORHA'S DAWN Emma Brown Sun 09:30 Sun 10:20 Sun 11:00
507 K BORDERGROVE HELSINKI Zoe Gibson Thomson Sun 09:36 Sun 10:26 Sun 11:06
508 K CASHING SHADOWS Hannah Broadhurst Sun 09:42 Sun 10:32 Sun 11:12
509 K HOW TO JUMP AU V/H JUXSCHOT Sharon Urquhart Sun 09:48 Sun 10:38 Sun 11:18
510 K THINKS HE’S ARCHIE Leanne Macbeth Sun 09:54 Sun 10:44 Sun 11:24
511 K CURRAHEEN PLAYGIRL Oliver Whiteley Sun 10:10 Sun 10:50 Sun 11:30
512 K HELENA Heather Ralston Sun 10:16 Sun 10:56 Sun 11:36
513 K KIRTLE GINKGO Amber Thomson Sun 10:22 Sun 11:02 Sun 11:42
514 K HIGHLAND TINA Susanne Maccuish Sun 10:28 Sun 11:08 Sun 11:48
515 K MELISSA Melanie Baker Sun 10:34 Sun 11:14 Sun 11:54
516 K A BIT OF GINGER Kerrie Mcginn Sun 10:40 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:00
517 K LORRAH VIEW Morag O'mara Sun 10:46 Sun 11:32 Sun 12:06
518 K MR TUMNUS Rebecca Bond Sun 10:52 Sun 11:38 Sun 12:12
519 K BALHAGARTY RISING STAR Karen Low Sun 10:58 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:18
520 K CREMMDALLA CREM Chloe Milne Sun 11:04 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:24
521 K INDIE Kevin Aitchison Sun 11:20 Sun 11:56 Sun 12:30
522 K BY DEFINITION Jo Fox Sun 11:26 Sun 12:02 Sun 12:36
523 K LITTLE MISS OAKLEY Eilidh Herd Sun 11:32 Sun 12:08 Sun 12:42
524 K GLENOMRA MANSIZE Fiona Michaelides Sun 11:38 Sun 12:14 Sun 12:48
525 K ABE Zoe Sedgley Sun 11:44 Sun 12:20 Sun 12:54
527 K SUNSET SONG Joanne Moses Sun 11:50 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:00
528 K COLOURVILLE ALICANTE Eireann Boughey Sun 11:56 Sun 12:32 Sun 13:06
529 K PLASUCHA DEL BOY 10855 Rachel Gordon Sun 12:02 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:12
530 K NOAH Georgia Mitchell Sun 12:08 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:18
551 L WIZZARD V Rachel Kane Sun 09:00 Sun 09:52 Sun 10:32
552 L EASTLANDS SAUCHIELAW Meredith Lott Sun 09:06 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:38
553 L JAY DIAMOND Laura Pallas Sun 09:12 Sun 10:04 Sun 10:44
554 L KINGSMEADOW HOUSE MAGIC MIX Jade Paterson Sun 09:18 Sun 10:10 Sun 10:50
555 L DOUGAL Francesca Leslie Sun 09:24 Sun 10:16 Sun 10:56
556 L JUST ARRIVED Laura Ralston Sun 09:30 Sun 10:22 Sun 11:02
557 L DA VINCI VAN DE ZIJPE Vicki Jarvis Sun 09:36 Sun 10:28 Sun 11:08
558 L FLY WITH ME TO THE RAINBOW Charlotte Sleigh Sun 09:42 Sun 10:34 Sun 11:14
559 L FLO DU CAREL Katie Jamieson Sun 09:48 Sun 10:40 Sun 11:20
560 L JOCKEYHALL TIA Kim Stewart Sun 09:54 Sun 10:46 Sun 11:26
561 L BELLINDENE HUGO Nicole Hoult Sun 10:10 Sun 10:52 Sun 11:32
562 L ROCKHILL ROULETTE Morag Sutherland Sun 10:16 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:38
563 L DERMISH COUGAR Robert Hogarth Sun 10:22 Sun 11:04 Sun 11:44
564 L OCELOT Lynsey Taylor Sun 10:28 Sun 11:10 Sun 11:50
565 L DANZIG IN THE DARK Frances Hislop Sun 10:34 Sun 11:16 Sun 11:56
566 L AVA IV Joanne Shennan Sun 10:40 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:02
567 L LOLLIPOP LOLA Clare Henderson Sun 10:46 Sun 11:34 Sun 12:08
568 L TRANSY BRACELET Rosie Connor Sun 10:52 Sun 11:40 Sun 12:14
569 L BALLINGLEN LUCEYS LAD Lucy Spence Sun 10:58 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:20
570 L DRUMACRIN BOY Anna Henderson Sun 11:04 Sun 11:52 Sun 12:26
571 L HOCUS POCUS Katie Smith Sun 11:20 Sun 11:58 Sun 12:32
572 L HELLO MURPHY II Victoria Gladwyn Sun 11:26 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:38
573 L CARNACALLA SEAMIE Sarah Page Sun 11:32 Sun 12:10 Sun 12:44
574 L CAPITAL BOY Cassie Thompson Sun 11:38 Sun 12:16 Sun 12:50
575 L BAZAARS ENZO Michelle Lowden Sun 11:44 Sun 12:22 Sun 12:56
576 L S.M. CUMBRE Gabrielle Riddell Sun 11:50 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:02
577 L FALFIELD POCKET ROCKET Emily Kerr Sun 11:56 Sun 12:34 Sun 13:08
578 L PERFECT STORM II Henry Baker Sun 12:02 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:14
601 M TULLIBARDS FIT FOR FUN Linda Faulks Sun 09:00 Sun 09:54 Sun 10:34
602 M FRIDAY FEELING Kirsty Macdonald-russell Sun 09:06 Sun 10:00 Sun 10:40
603 M EHAD SHAEL Sarah Gibb Sun 09:12 Sun 10:06 Sun 10:46
604 M RUSHWOOD SUNSEEKER Sally Sandison Sun 09:18 Sun 10:12 Sun 10:52
605 M LAPIN DU SOLEIL Isabelle Forsyth Sun 09:24 Sun 10:18 Sun 10:58
606 M BURNOCKMILL ENTERTAINER Daniel Richmond Sun 09:30 Sun 10:24 Sun 11:04
607 M CHESTER V Chloe Samuel Sun 09:36 Sun 10:30 Sun 11:10
608 M ARMS AROUND ME Cindy J Fisher Sun 09:42 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:16
609 M MISS FUZZLE Hannah Routledge Sun 09:48 Sun 10:42 Sun 11:22
610 M SKY BLUE II Caroline Fife Sun 09:54 Sun 10:48 Sun 11:28
611 M LEXXI’S MIRACLE MAN Kirsty Riley Sun 10:10 Sun 10:54 Sun 11:34
612 M MISS SISS millie douglas Sun 10:16 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:40
613 M DANCING IN THE DARK Paige Scott Sun 10:22 Sun 11:06 Sun 11:46
614 M TOUCH OF MAVERICK Helen Davies Sun 10:28 Sun 11:12 Sun 11:52
615 M WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Karen Velleman Sun 10:34 Sun 11:18 Sun 11:58
616 M KING COTTON LEGACY Farrah Cunningham Sun 10:40 Sun 11:30 Sun 12:04
617 M VINNY STAR Claire Scott Sun 10:46 Sun 11:36 Sun 12:10
618 M HANLEEN ROLLOVER Hilary Chalmers Sun 10:52 Sun 11:42 Sun 12:16
619 M DOONVALLEY CLOVER Jane Rorison Sun 10:58 Sun 11:48 Sun 12:22
620 M BISHOPS BOUNCE Linda Cassells Sun 11:04 Sun 11:54 Sun 12:28
621 M COURTOWN RUBY Catherine Marie Harrington Sun 11:20 Sun 12:00 Sun 12:34
622 M KILWHINNYMILLA Sonya Campbell-Perry Sun 11:26 Sun 12:06 Sun 12:40
623 M VALMINA Nicky Richardson Sun 11:32 Sun 12:12 Sun 12:46
624 M CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Elizabeth Morgan Sun 11:38 Sun 12:18 Sun 12:52
625 M CEEGEM Rachel Kane Sun 11:44 Sun 12:24 Sun 12:58
626 M AMANATSU Rachel Brown Sun 11:50 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:04
627 M URAN HOLLY BERRY Daisy Job Sun 11:56 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:10
628 M CHS DESCARADO Samantha Anderson Sun 12:02 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:16

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
851 R IRANGO Stephen Rankin Sun 15:38 Sun 17:12 Sun 18:12
852 R DHI BY DESIGN Daisy Cross Sun 15:44 Sun 17:46 Sun 18:19
853 R ARD LIPSTICK Fran Stead Sun 16:00 Sun 17:48 Sun 18:21
854 R BALLYBAY DON Amanda Waugh Sun 16:24 Sun 17:56 Sun 18:29
855 R DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Ellie Vestey Sun 16:06 Sun 17:50 Sun 18:23
856 R LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Susan Terris-weir Sun 16:12 Sun 17:52 Sun 18:25
857 R FANTASTIC MR FOX III Caroline Taylor Sun 16:18 Sun 17:54 Sun 18:27
858 R EVER GLADE Sarah A Jones Sun 16:36 Sun 17:59 Sun 18:32
859 R AUGHABEG CARNIVAL Rose Mckie Sun 16:42 Sun 18:01 Sun 18:34
860 R EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Stephen Rankin Sun 16:30 Sun 17:18 Sun 18:38
861 R EDELWEIS V Laura Patterson Sun 16:48 Sun 18:03 Sun 18:36
862 R DIAMOND PIPPIN Grace Botterell Sun 16:54 Sun 18:05 Sun 18:37
863 R BLOOMFIELD BORDEAUX Victoria Reid Sun 17:00 Sun 18:07 Sun 18:39
864 R COOLEY OFFSHORE Katie Kay Sun 17:06 Sun 18:08 Sun 18:40
Event name: DALKEITH (2) Date: Aug 11-12 2018 Location: Dalkeith Country Park, Dalkeith, Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SAMUEL Miss Claire Marshall 0 16 20.5 0.00 4.00 24.50
2 SHADOW SAPPHIRE Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 CAROLA Miss Georgina Chalmers-gray 0 12 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 10 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 WILLOUGHBY MAGIC Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 6 28.5 0.00 0.80 29.30
7 ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 4 29.3 0.00 1.60 30.90
8 HARONE Mr Isaac Ratcliffe-Smith 0 4 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
9 TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 DYNAMO Mrs Louise Morrison 0 2 28.8 0.00 2.80 31.60
11 CLOROGUE B A STAR Miss Libby Jane Soley 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
12 BALLYLARKIN EMPEROR Miss Beth Peat 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
13 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
14 CENTRE FOLD BELLE Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 2 28.3 0.00 5.20 33.50
15 EMPIRE Miss Nicola Broad 0 2 24.8 0.00 9.20 34.00
16 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
17 DISCOVERY B II Mr Sean Mardon 0 0 24.3 4.00 6.40 34.70
18 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.40 35.20
19 IMARLO Mrs Hannah Gajczak 0 0 27.5 4.00 8.00 39.50
20 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 30 12.00 0.40 42.40
21 MR LUCAS Ms Lisa Cox 0 0 30.5 12.00 0.00 42.50
22 KILTEALY PROPHET Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 30.5 11.00 1.60 43.10
23 FAUVE Miss Catriona Mclean 0 0 32.3 12.00 0.00 44.30
24 LITTLE JOE III Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 31 4.00 11.60 46.60
25 MISS ARIZONA Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 44.8 4.00 4.00 52.80
26 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 26.8 14.00 16.40 57.20
27 WHITEROCK MERMUS CRUISE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 34 0.00 87.20 121.20
E ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 30.3 E E E
E AR LIMITED EDITION X Miss Olivia Grant 0 0 27.5 E E E AR
E MOLLYS BRIGHT SPARK Miss Lauren Mclean 0 0 31.5 E E E
E R3 ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 32.3 16.00 E E R3
E GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 29 4.00 E E
W FAWLTY COLOURS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 AJS MAGIC MOMENT Mr Martin Arnott 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.80 28.30
3 GOULANE SWATCHEY BOY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
4 FURISTO CAVALIER Mr Wills Oakden 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Rachael Taylor 0 8 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
6 SAHARA BLUE Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 6 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
7 ARDLEA DR BUNNY Miss Shona Mackie 0 0 36.0 4.00 0.80 40.80
8 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 0 30.0 8.00 3.20 41.20
9 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 35.8 4.00 1.60 41.40
10 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.8 4.00 3.20 42.00
11 RONNOCO SILVER Miss Amy Gould 0 2 36.8 0.00 6.00 42.80
12 JULY SPECIALISTS Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
13 RINGWOOD NEPTUNE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31.0 8.00 6.40 45.40
14 REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 2 43.0 0.00 3.20 46.20
15 PURE GENIUS IV Mrs Kirsten Warden 0 0 31.8 16.00 0.80 48.60
16 DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 37.3 4.00 7.60 48.90
17 EQUINOX ISB Miss Eleanor Jack 0 0 36.3 4.00 12.80 53.10
18 MOSSIES WELL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 39.0 16.00 0.00 55.00
19 THE EXMOOR PONY Ms Lucy Cowan 0 2 44.8 0.00 14.80 59.60
20 FERNHILL FLOYD Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 29.3 0.00 30.80 60.10
21 RAINSTOW PANSY Miss Kim Masson 0 0 37.0 37.00 14.40 88.40
22 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 42.8 8.00 117.60 168.40
W CHEWBACCA IV Miss Katie-beth Everitt 0 0 35.5 20.00 W W
HC DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 W W
W BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Miss Emma Wake 0 0 W W
W RAMIROS LITTLE LANCELOT Miss Emily Macfarlane 0 0 W W
E TUBBERFINN OREO Miss Isla Mccallum 0 0 57.5 E E E
R SPRINGWIND PRO Miss Amy Beck 0 0 26.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Steven Renton 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.40 29.20
2 BALLINGOWAN CARRIE Miss Rose Macpherson 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 12 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 BONBON ROUGE Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 10 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
5 LAGHEY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 FLIGHTY FLORA Miss Allana Wilson 0 6 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 4 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
8 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
10 ANOUAR Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
11 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 29 8.00 2.80 39.80
12 JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 2 36.3 0.00 3.60 39.90
13 MACGREGORS ACE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 34 4.00 3.60 41.60
14 MAXIMUS MERIDIUS Miss Jennifer Meredith 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
15 KILMANAHAN GARRISON LADY Miss Amy Beck 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
16 FINNAN BOY BLUE Mrs Carole Stewart 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.80 42.10
17 RSELVES ALONE Miss Laura Hamilton 0 0 34.5 4.00 5.20 43.70
18 STONEBYRES VOLANTE Miss Lynne Blore 0 2 43.8 0.00 0.00 43.80
19 FARRA II Miss Laura Patterson 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
20 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 0 31 4.00 12.80 47.80
21 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 33.8 8.00 6.40 48.20
22 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
23 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 0 35.5 10.00 4.80 50.30
E UR BARNEY XVII Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 32.3 12.00 E E UR
HC BALLADEER GATSBY Ms Katie Lilford 0 0 28 4.00 R HC
W SPLASH AND DASH III Mrs Lizzie Somerville 0 0 27.3 W W W
W MR FAMOUS SEAMUS Miss Charley Tanner 0 0 W W W W
W DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 0 34.5 W W W
E R3 RUSHEENDUFF BOSCO Miss Julia Lamont 0 0 35 12.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 0 16 22.3 4.00 1.60 27.90
2 PRINCE III Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 TWILIGHT A Z Miss Zoe MacLennan 0 12 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
4 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 SPOT O BOTHER Miss Eleanor Gudgin 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 CALS LAD Mrs Lisa Kernaghan 0 2 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
8 FABIOLA Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 2 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
R SPORTSFIELD WE THREE Miss Sasha Mackenzie 0 0 36.8 14.00 R R
W BALLY LOUIS Miss Sarah Wingfield 0 0 W W W W
W SEA BREEZE Mr Mark Moran 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100Ou18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 16 25.3 0.00 2.40 27.70
2 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 WINSTON XX Miss Grace Botterell 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.40 35.70
6 VALENTINO III Miss Georgia Buchan 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
7 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
8 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
9 LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Miss Ailsa Roberts 0 0 28.3 8.00 5.60 41.90
10 SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Nina Clark 0 0 34.5 5.00 3.60 43.10
11 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Emily Edgar 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
12 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 36 8.00 5.60 49.60
13 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 38.8 8.00 4.00 50.80
14 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Mary Douglas 0 0 31.8 12.00 30.40 74.20
15 BOBBY EOIN Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 36.5 6.00 74.00 116.50
R LOLANTUS H Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 36.3 R R R
E AR IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 38.8 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Mrs Rebecca Robb 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 26.8 0.00 3.60 30.40
3 KNOCKADALTEEN FOX Miss Maia Fleming 0 0 29.3 0.00 4.00 33.30
4 FALCONS AGAINST ALL ODDS Miss Heather Johnstone 0 0 28.5 0.00 5.20 33.70
5 DON EDUARDO II Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 30.8 0.00 3.60 34.40
6 MICKEY Miss Ellie Gallacher 0 0 31.5 4.00 1.20 36.70
7 SHANBO BEN Miss Ellis Simister 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
8 BALHAGARTY HAGRID Miss Lucy Broad 0 0 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
9 HEIDI HUFFLEPUFF Miss Dawn Phillips 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
10 ALLRIGHT Mrs Karen Macmillan 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 SOLWAY ROSIE Miss Catherine Jones 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
12 BRYNFA LLEWELLYN Miss Amy Sim 0 0 26 8.00 8.00 42.00
13 NAMED AFTER NINA Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 28.5 8.00 6.00 42.50
14 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Linden Craven 0 0 35.8 0.00 9.20 45.00
15 CHORLEYS CAUSE A COMMOTION Mrs Lorraine Scott 0 0 32.8 0.00 12.80 45.60
16 PYROMANIAC Mr Steven Leitch 0 0 32 0.00 14.80 46.80
17 SIR MAC Mrs Suzanne Mccall 0 0 34.8 0.00 14.80 49.60
18 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 31.3 0.00 18.80 50.10
19 BENGARYS ROMEO Mrs Stephanie Falcus 0 0 37.8 0.00 18.40 56.20
20 DANZIG IN THE DARK Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 45.3 4.00 10.40 59.70
21 BALLYBROWN SURPRISE Miss Jane Brisbane 0 0 37.3 8.00 18.80 64.10
22 THE KETCHUP KID Mrs Caroline Shield 0 0 37.3 8.00 18.80 64.10
23 ISSERKELLY YOUNG FOLEY Mrs Dawn Harkin 0 0 48.8 4.00 12.00 64.80
24 HILLSIDE JIM Ms Jen Cassidy 0 0 39.3 0.00 26.00 65.30
25 SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW Miss Louise Mcgahan 0 0 41.8 5.00 20.00 66.80
26 FLYING BUCK SEMPRA Mrs Caroline Mcintosh 0 0 30.5 8.00 45.20 83.70
27 TOULOUSE LA BELLE Mrs Leona Stewart 0 0 38.5 4.00 90.00 132.50
28 ON THE GO II Miss C Hogg 0 0 47.3 20.00 75.60 142.90
W SASSIFRAX Miss Freya England 0 0 46.5 W W W
W ROCKHILL ROULETTE Miss Morag Sutherland 0 0 W W W W
E AR C U SOMETIME Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 37.3 31.00 E E AR
E UR COOLE ATLANTIC LAD Miss Nina Wright 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E UR
E R3 LUGOSI JX Miss Tia Himpson 0 0 47.5 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NOTAMARKO Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
2 STRACHBELL SERGEANT BILKO Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
3 TOCCA SOLO Mrs Lauren Semple 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.40 36.90
4 ROBIN VII Miss Carolyn Warren 0 0 38 0.00 1.60 39.60
5 BARNEY XX Miss Alana Thomson 0 0 38.8 0.00 1.20 40.00
6 JAY DIAMOND Mr Phil Pallas 0 0 29.3 8.00 4.00 41.30
7 BALHAGARTY QUALITY STREET Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 36.8 0.00 6.00 42.80
8 CLOVER IV Miss Jane Rorison 0 0 35.5 8.00 1.20 44.70
9 GHAREEB PEARL Miss Grace Wellington 0 0 36.5 0.00 8.80 45.30
10 SLEMISH CAVALIERS YOUNG JOY Miss Marny Mccormack 0 0 31.8 0.00 13.60 45.40
11 DRUMACRIN BOY Mrs Anna Henderson 0 0 43 0.00 7.20 50.20
12 WHISKEY SCHNAPPS Mrs Susan Kirkwood 0 0 43 4.00 5.20 52.20
13 SERENITY BAY Miss Kayleigh Mackenzie 0 0 38.5 0.00 16.40 54.90
14 CROSSDRUM BARNEY RUBBLE Mr Jon Ferguson 0 0 40.8 0.00 14.80 55.60
15 BRATTON TOURMALINE Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 41 0.00 14.80 55.80
16 ALMOND BEACH II Miss Jenna Campbell 0 0 39 4.00 16.80 59.80
17 LORD MAMBO Miss Jo Pye 0 0 38.5 4.00 17.60 60.10
18 LOWMOOR ROYAL REVELLER Miss Karen Young 0 0 42.3 5.00 28.00 75.30
19 TS KING OF ROCK AND ROLL Mrs Lynne Robinson 0 0 43.3 6.00 28.00 77.30
20 FUTURE ART OF ILLUSION Miss Gemma Pearson 0 0 31 8.00 50.40 89.40
21 PORTHILL TARTAN BEAR Miss Rachel Shanks 0 0 40.5 0.00 51.60 92.10
22 BISHOPS BOUNCE Mrs Linda Cassells 0 0 43 9.00 46.40 98.40
23 WALTZING TEGO Miss Caroline Lambie 0 0 44.5 9.00 60.40 113.90
24 BUDDY III Miss Gemma Smith 0 0 43.8 16.00 57.20 117.00
25 FERNANDO IX Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 47.8 27.00 81.60 156.40
26 DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Mrs Hazel Nelson 0 0 32 8.00 130.00 170.00
E R3 CONTUCCI Miss Lisa Wallace 0 0 44.5 0.00 E E R3
E UR SPIRIT OF THE WIND Miss Cara Galt 0 0 49.8 4.00 E E UR
W CABPLANT HIRE Dr Jane Valentine 0 0 38.5 4.00 W W
E R3 TOMMY IX Miss Leah Mcluckie 0 0 37.8 0.00 E E R3
W RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 W W W W
W WHITTON CASTLE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 40 20.00 W W
E R3 HEY MR WILSON Miss Claire Harvey 0 0 37.8 12.00 E E R3
E AR MADDAFORD MAYFLY Mr Stephen Heslop 0 0 41.3 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AMOUREVA Z Miss Ferne Fairfull 0 0 24.5 0.00 4.00 28.50
2 TOP OF THE POPS Miss Naomi Middleton 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
3 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 COBBLERS DREAM Miss Gillian Sleight 0 0 28.3 4.00 2.80 35.10
5 LOUIS REACH Mr Martin Maher 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 DANNY XII Miss Kari Nicol 0 0 36.3 0.00 0.80 37.10
7 ROSSIES STAR Mrs Evelyn Orr 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.80 38.30
8 BALHAGARTY RISING STAR Mrs Karen Low 0 0 31.8 0.00 8.00 39.80
9 RHODES RIMMER Miss Rachel Lang 0 0 31 0.00 10.80 41.80
10 FLY WITH ME TO THE RAINBOW Mrs Charlotte Sleigh 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.40 44.20
11 STELLA V Miss Amy Crozier 0 0 34.5 8.00 3.60 46.10
12 KIRTLE SOUND WAVE Mrs Lucy Walker 0 0 39.3 4.00 4.00 47.30
13 IMAZING Miss Annie-kirsty Macleod 0 0 35.8 8.00 4.80 48.60
14 BEAU LAD Miss Jenny Hennessey 0 0 38.5 0.00 14.00 52.50
15 GLENFID II Mr Jordan Mathieson 0 0 52.3 4.00 0.00 56.30
16 CONYGAR LOOKOUT Miss Kirsty Knox 0 0 44.5 4.00 10.00 58.50
17 TERRONA BAILEY Miss Catherine Hislop 0 0 38.8 16.00 7.20 62.00
18 ZAMORE Miss Amy Campbell 0 0 33 0.00 32.00 65.00
19 LUCKY LILY Miss Julie Eley 0 0 41.8 23.00 2.80 67.60
20 GREENLAWN COOL TOUCH Mrs Janette Coyne 0 0 37.3 1.00 36.80 75.10
21 CANT DECIDE Miss Michelle Kerr 0 0 48.5 0.00 34.00 82.50
22 SOLLOWAY LADYS CHARM Mrs Jane Westgarth 0 0 42.8 6.00 37.20 86.00
23 POTLUCK Miss Sarah Fishwick 0 0 41.8 7.00 37.20 86.00
24 THE GREY GOOSE II Dr Rosie Clarke 0 0 36.3 25.00 94.40 155.70
25 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mrs Holly Maxwell 0 0 36.5 4.00 118.80 159.30
E AR BROOKDALE LAS VEGAS Mrs Marion Hutcheson 0 0 39.3 E E E AR
E AR THATS AMORE Mr James Oakden 0 0 29 4.00 E E AR
E UR HEATHER HONEY Mrs Pip Bell 0 0 41.8 4.00 E E UR
HC SHADOW MOUNTAIN II Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 HC
E AR EASTLANDS SAUCHIELAW Miss Meredith Lott 0 0 37 4.00 E E AR
E AR RONNOCO FOREVER Mrs Elaine Ruth 0 0 40.5 4.00 E E AR
W JUST BETTY Mrs Gillian Edward 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EQUIT Mrs Claire Smith 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.80 26.60
2 BLUESIDE BOY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 7 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 CLOUD CORRIB BLUE Mrs Keileigh More 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 DUNAVERTY BAY Miss Louise Hebdon 0 5 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
5 DASH OF CLASS Mr Robert Clunas 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 EDEN IV Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 3 30 6.00 0.00 36.00
7 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 29.5 4.00 3.60 37.10
8 HOBO II Miss Joanna Heaton 0 0 33.5 4.00 1.60 39.10
9 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 1 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
10 MIDLIGHT Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
11 TEMPLEBREADY BOY Miss Gail Mackay 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
12 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 28.8 4.00 8.80 41.60
13 BORRIS JEM Miss Lauren Rae 0 0 33.8 6.00 8.00 47.80
14 RATHOWEN PRINCE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 34.3 14.00 0.80 49.10
15 IRISH DAYDREAM BELIEVER Mr Brian Leung 0 0 33.3 4.00 12.40 49.70
16 PRIDE OF DRUMBOY Mr Alasdair Matheson 0 0 34.8 16.00 0.40 51.20
17 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 0 40.3 4.00 8.40 52.70
18 ANIELS Miss Daragh Ramage 0 0 34.3 0.00 20.00 54.30
19 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 28.5 0.00 26.80 55.30
20 INDEPENDENT RIBBON Miss Jeannemarie Ferguson 0 0 39.5 11.00 22.00 72.50
21 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 39.5 0.00 81.60 121.10
22 MOLLY MALONE X Miss Rona Blackwood 0 0 37.5 42.00 42.80 122.30
W YOYO IV Miss Layna Martin 0 0 W W W W
E R3 DONNADONI B Miss Laura Collins 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E R3
E AR WKD CITY BLUE Miss Olivia May Cairns 0 0 38.8 4.00 E E AR
E UR HITSTAR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E UR
E AR PRIVATE COLLECTOR Mrs Eve Gray 0 0 35.8 E E E AR
W KONRAD Mr Derek Butcher 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR INCREDIBLE II Mrs Morag O'mara 0 8 25.8 0.00 1.20 27.00
2 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 7 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
4 CHELLAGH Miss Alexandra Heard 0 5 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 JUST FOR ME I Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 3 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
7 ATLANTIC AFFAIR Miss Mhairi Munro 0 1 28.8 0.00 6.40 35.20
8 ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.80 35.60
9 IN GOOD TIME Mrs Sally Gillespie 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Sarah Thomson 0 1 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
11 STARK TRUTH Mrs Elizabeth Laurie 0 1 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
12 ARCTIC BLUE Miss Eleanor Shaw 0 0 34.5 3.00 0.80 38.30
13 KASH Miss Meghan Blackwood 0 0 33.3 1.00 7.60 41.90
14 RUBY MAC Mrs Wendy Mcgrandles 0 0 26.8 11.00 5.20 43.00
15 ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 1 42 0.00 1.20 43.20
16 CHARME DE FLEE Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 34.5 8.00 2.80 45.30
17 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 1 27.8 0.00 18.80 46.60
18 KING OF THE CATS Mr Robert Gordon 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
19 CYRANO Z Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 33.5 11.00 8.00 52.50
20 WOODVILLE PAT Miss Chloe Bruce 0 0 51.3 4.00 0.80 56.10
21 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 30 6.00 32.80 68.80
22 MCCAVALIER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 35 0.00 49.20 84.20
23 LITTLE BOOTS II Miss Clara Mann 0 0 34.5 0.00 93.60 128.10
W MISSION ACCOMPLISHED 2 Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 W W W W
R LETANGO Mrs Diane Thomson 0 0 30.8 0.00 R R
E R3 SONAS ORESTUS Miss Prue Scott 0 0 36 0.00 E E R3
E SEANS HERO Miss Holly Farquharson 0 0 31 E E E
R MR SNOOKS Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 36.3 59.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOUCHWOOD II Miss Samantha Martin 0 8 22.5 0.00 0.80 23.30
2 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 6 28.3 0.00 1.60 29.90
4 FUNKY TOWN Ms Annabel Sall 0 5 28 6.00 0.00 34.00
5 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 GORTMORE UNAVOIDABLE DIAMOND Miss Claire Louise Bain 0 1 33.8 0.00 1.60 35.40
7 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
8 MAYBE MARLENE Mrs Sally Peter 0 1 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
9 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.40 37.90
10 GOLDEN BULLET Miss Stella Kosaniuk Innes 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.40 40.70
11 KNOCKNACREE BENTLEY Miss Linda Faulks 0 0 31 6.00 4.80 41.80
12 OSWALD VIII Miss Sarah Murray 0 0 28.8 12.00 5.60 46.40
13 GOGARTY Miss Lindsey Brown 0 1 48 0.00 2.40 50.40
14 GALLEONS WAY Miss Lorna McElhaney 0 0 40 10.00 0.80 50.80
15 PADDY XXII Ms Natasha Thorp 0 0 33.8 0.00 101.20 135.00
E R3 TESSA III Miss Christine Reynolds 0 0 34.3 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERRO STAR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 7 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
3 GLENMORE OF ROISBHEINN Mrs Susan Chappelhow-lacey 0 6 20.5 12.00 0.00 32.50
4 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 5 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
5 PERFECTLY DONE Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 4 37.3 0.00 0.80 38.10
6 HHS CANYA Miss Rose Macpherson 0 3 35.3 0.00 3.20 38.50
7 CORUSCATING COMMOTION Miss Hayley Nelson 0 2 35.5 0.00 4.80 40.30
8 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 2 35 4.00 2.80 41.80
9 TONEVANE BONNIE Miss Claire Simpson 0 2 33.3 8.00 1.60 42.90
10 MACCAISLEAN MOR Miss Louise Clark 0 2 34.3 8.00 1.20 43.50
11 GLENMORE CREEVAGH Miss Anya Penderis 0 1 33.5 0.00 10.40 43.90
12 MIA VI Miss Emma Brown 0 0 34.8 4.00 5.60 44.40
13 JUSTVAL Miss Katherine Gosling 0 1 40.8 0.00 4.40 45.20
14 MANFRED MAN Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.00 45.30
15 LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Miss Molly Mahoney 0 0 32.3 8.00 5.60 45.90
16 JOHNNYS GIFT Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 1 39.5 0.00 6.40 45.90
17 GREY DANSER Miss Charlotte Emma Crisp 0 0 37.3 5.00 4.80 47.10
18 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Moira Watson 0 0 38.3 4.00 6.40 48.70
19 BANOGE MOLLY Miss Rachel Robertson 0 0 40 4.00 5.60 49.60
20 CHINA II Miss Emily Scott 0 0 43 4.00 4.00 51.00
21 MAVERICK VIII Miss Ribh Lennox 0 0 33.5 8.00 10.00 51.50
22 COMFORT ZONE Miss Elsa Laver 0 1 42 0.00 11.20 53.20
23 EXPLORER DORA Miss Samantha Abbott 0 0 38.3 8.00 7.20 53.50
24 DROGEDA WELSH MONARCH Miss Ellen Hamilton 0 0 40.5 4.00 9.60 54.10
25 KIRTLE HARRY HOPEFUL Miss Mollie Green 0 0 34.5 4.00 15.60 54.10
26 ZONTENDER Miss Taylor Stewart 0 0 33.3 0.00 23.60 56.90
27 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 45.5 4.00 11.20 60.70
28 WHITTON RAZZLE DAZZLE Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 40.3 16.00 6.40 62.70
29 DAKOTA DREAM TIME Miss Georgina Haywood 0 0 29.5 0.00 35.20 64.70
30 ALMOND IMPULSE Mr James Oakden 0 0 38 4.00 24.00 66.00
31 BONZAI Mrs Louise Fraser 0 0 32 4.00 32.80 68.80
32 SPLASH OF FUN Miss Rachael Aiton 0 0 44.8 12.00 19.60 76.40
E R3 ARDNASCARTA BARD Miss Sophie Maher 0 0 33.8 12.00 E E R3
HC TULLABEG DIGNITY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 HC
W KAHKASHAN Mr William Dunn 0 0 35 12.00 W W
W BALHAGARTY PERFECTION Dr Sarah Mills Brown 0 0 32.5 W W W
R LSS CAPRI Miss Cerys Rennie 0 0 39.8 8.00 R R
W SEPTENARIUS Mr David Cockill 0 0 W W W W
R PLASUCHA DEL BOY 10855 Mr James Oakden 0 0 38.8 R R R
R SANTA CRUZ IV Mrs Camilla Macleod 0 0 35.3 15.00 R R
E R3 DARK SURPRISE Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 27.5 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLANIANBURN Miss Claire Marshall 0 8 27 0.00 1.60 28.60
2 GOLD CRUSADER Miss Sarah A Jones 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 CHIPPENDALE VIVALDI Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 4 26.8 0.00 5.60 32.40
6 ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Miss Robyn Crawford 0 3 28.3 4.00 0.40 32.70
7 DOUBLE DASHING Miss Brodie Beveridge 0 2 30 0.00 4.00 34.00
8 GUCCI LADY Ms Rowan Morgan-paulson 0 2 30 4.00 2.80 36.80
9 MACHNO SHOWTIME Mr Cameron Swales 0 2 30.3 4.00 3.20 37.50
10 OCHO GADRIO Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 25.8 8.00 4.80 38.60
11 YORKIE II Dr Emma Martin 0 1 33.3 0.00 6.00 39.30
12 FANCY FREE III Miss Gemma Carson 0 1 33.5 0.00 6.40 39.90
13 DUSTED DUN Miss Rebecca Hind 0 1 30.5 0.00 10.00 40.50
14 MY SILVER DREAM Miss Madalina Cocris 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
15 SERENDIPITY XI Mrs Jade Jackson-burns 0 0 26.5 4.00 10.80 41.30
16 OPPOSITE REFLECTION Mr Felix Feather 0 0 26.3 12.00 3.60 41.90
17 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
18 TRANSY BRAVEHEART Mrs Sarah Ross 0 1 37.3 0.00 7.20 44.50
19 C WOTS WOT Miss Emily Scott 0 0 38.8 6.00 2.00 46.80
20 THARROS Mr William Dunn 0 1 36 0.00 11.20 47.20
21 ARKUS Miss Kirsty Cooper 0 1 34.8 0.00 12.80 47.60
22 MISS DAFFY DUCK Miss Ellie Louise Wotherspoon 0 0 37.8 4.00 6.40 48.20
23 ZAKBAR STAR Mr Ian Clark 0 1 32 0.00 17.60 49.60
24 ULTIMA Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 41.8 4.00 5.60 51.40
25 JEORGE TULLYREAVY Mr Andreas Ramsøy 0 0 37 6.00 8.40 51.40
26 ANNAGHKEEN FIELDMASTER Mrs Jill Stewart 0 0 36.3 4.00 11.20 51.50
27 ARDELEIGH Miss Amber Napthine 0 0 34.8 4.00 17.60 56.40
28 CASTLE ELLIS SOPHIE Miss Brooke Douglas 0 0 47.3 8.00 2.40 57.70
29 ASWANLEY SARACEN Miss Jennifer Kincaid 0 0 30.3 16.00 15.20 61.50
30 BOLANEY BOY Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 37.3 5.00 21.20 63.50
31 BADGER VII Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 41.3 4.00 18.40 63.70
32 JACKSONS CHANCE Miss Lindsay Brown 0 0 40 8.00 18.00 66.00
W FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 W W W W
E DOOLEY Mr Duncan Fisher 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E
W LISDUFF MAGPIE Miss Zoe O'connor 0 0 W W W W
W VROUWKE II Miss Louise Tanner 0 0 W W W W
HC INTERALIA Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 39.3 0.00 0.00 HC
E UPTOWN FUNK II Miss Carolyn Mcewan 0 0 31.3 E E E
E NOBBER TADA Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 35 E E E
W IOLITA SCAIS Mrs Sarah Faichney 0 0 39.3 W W W
W MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 31.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE90Open - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLOOMFIELD BORDEAUX Mrs Victoria Reid 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.40 28.20
2 BURNLEA VIVA LA VIDA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 7 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Jodie Caig 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 ROCKROSE DESTINATION Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 POLLYS WISH Mr John Hill 0 0 26.3 4.00 4.40 34.70
7 CHILLIE-DIP Miss Emily Galbraith 0 1 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
8 SOMEONE SPECIAL Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 1 38.3 0.00 6.40 44.70
9 HANDY ANDY Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 36.8 6.00 4.40 47.20
E AR BALLINGOWAN ESTELLA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 41.8 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUINARA Mr James Adams 6 0 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 5 0 25.5 0.00 4.00 29.50
3 KEC PIXXIE Miss Morven Pringle 4 0 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
4 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 3 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 2 0 35.3 0.00 0.40 35.70
6 KRAFTY KING Miss Caroline Clarke 1 0 31.3 0.00 4.80 36.10
7 MAY DAY III Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 1 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
9 ANGEL NIGHT Miss Rose Mckie 1 0 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
10 THATSMYLOT Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 27.8 12.00 0.00 39.80
11 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.40 40.20
12 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 1 0 34 0.00 6.40 40.40
13 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
14 AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 0 0 36.3 4.00 6.40 46.70
15 COULDORAN Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 35.5 4.00 7.20 46.70
16 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 1 0 33.5 0.00 14.00 47.50
17 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 33.3 8.00 7.20 48.50
18 WICKSTEAD OCTAVIA Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 33.8 12.00 6.80 52.60
19 ROYAL REBEL Mrs Caroline Stewart 0 0 37 12.00 7.60 56.60
20 ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 0 30.3 12.00 14.40 56.70
21 MISTER T II Miss Jenny Cowan 0 0 35.5 8.00 14.00 57.50
22 ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 36.3 8.00 14.00 58.30
23 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 44.5 4.00 11.60 60.10
24 FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 31.8 8.00 28.40 68.20
25 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 0 40.5 0.00 36.00 76.50
26 VALONTY Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 38 12.00 28.40 78.40
27 LILLIESLEAF Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 35.8 4.00 45.60 85.40
28 GREYSTONE RISING STAR Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 36.8 0.00 50.40 87.20
29 BLACK DIAMOND TRIBES Mr Steve Donaldson 0 0 45 5.00 66.40 116.40
30 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 29.5 24.00 95.60 149.10
R ROVIE RUM Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 36.8 R R R
E R3 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 0 32.3 E E E R3
E ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 30.3 E E E
E AR PETITE POIS Dr Martha A Green 0 0 29.3 30.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 MARTIN II Mr Shaun Murray 5 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
3 HIGH TIME V Mr Steven Renton 4 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
4 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 3 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
5 CITY OF ROME Miss Victoria Smith 2 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 COOLEY CADBURY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 1 0 31 4.00 5.20 40.20
7 MONEY TRAIN II Mr Luke Burnett 1 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
8 LENAMORE ECHO FORT Miss Olivia Charles 1 0 35.3 0.00 5.20 40.50
9 ELLA ROSA MFS Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 34 4.00 2.80 40.80
10 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 1 0 39.5 0.00 2.00 41.50
11 PHAR SOUTH Mr Andrew Ward-smith 1 0 36.3 0.00 5.60 41.90
12 POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 37.5 4.00 3.60 45.10
13 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 1 0 43.3 0.00 2.80 46.10
14 ZIELAME Miss Katie Moore 0 0 35.5 12.00 1.20 48.70
15 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 0 40.8 8.00 0.80 49.60
16 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 1 0 27.3 0.00 22.80 50.10
17 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 0 0 37.8 8.00 7.20 53.00
18 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 0 0 27.3 0.00 27.20 54.50
19 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 27.3 12.00 15.60 54.90
20 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 43.8 4.00 9.60 57.40
21 CINDY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.5 8.00 15.20 57.70
22 BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 40 12.00 6.00 58.00
23 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 28.8 0.00 32.40 61.20
24 JUMBLE Mrs Jennifer Johnston-Harman 0 0 25.3 11.00 29.60 65.90
25 JAY SILVERHEELS Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 33.3 0.00 33.60 66.90
26 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 32 28.00 7.20 67.20
27 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 35 16.00 19.60 70.60
28 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 1 0 43.8 0.00 28.80 72.60
29 SPIDERS WALK TALL Mrs Sasha Brunton 0 0 42.3 20.00 13.20 75.50
30 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 41 4.00 36.40 81.40
31 QUITE EASY Miss Sorrel Feather 0 0 39 4.00 40.80 83.80
32 WEXFORD SHOWTIME Miss Alexandra Riba Segues 0 0 49 4.00 33.20 86.20
33 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 37.8 8.00 54.80 100.60
E AR EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 40.3 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 6.05
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 12 0 17.1 0.00 2.40 19.50
2 TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 10 0 20.5 0.00 9.60 30.10
3 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 8 0 21.1 0.00 10.40 31.50
4 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 29.6 4.00 0.00 33.60
5 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 31.4 0.00 2.40 33.80
6 OXMOUNTAIN CRUZ Mr Douglas Edward 2 0 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
7 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 2 0 29.1 6.00 4.80 39.90
8 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 2 0 31.1 4.00 5.60 40.70
9 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 0 0 25 4.00 12.40 41.40
10 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 22.5 1.00 20.80 44.30
11 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 30 8.00 7.20 45.20
12 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 23 9.00 14.80 46.80
13 SHADOW MOON DUST Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 35.2 4.00 9.20 48.40
14 THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 41.8 3.00 5.60 50.40
15 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 36.4 4.00 12.00 52.40
16 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 33.4 12.00 8.80 54.20
17 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 39.1 4.00 12.80 55.90
18 COOLEY OFFSHORE Miss Emily Parker 2 0 36.4 0.00 19.60 56.00
19 DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 39.6 5.00 12.80 57.40
20 RAINBOW LEADER Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 37.3 10.00 14.40 61.70
21 BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Jess Bell 0 0 32.1 9.00 22.80 63.90
22 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 21.8 4.00 41.20 67.00
23 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 33.9 11.00 24.40 69.30
24 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 35.5 24.00 10.00 69.50
25 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 35.2 4.00 40.00 79.20
26 BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 0 0 34.1 4.00 42.00 80.10
27 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 28 9.00 49.60 86.60
28 DWINA DE CAVRON Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 55.9 4.00 53.60 113.50
R DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 38.6 R R R
E QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 32.3 E E E
R FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 30.9 R R R
R GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 37.5 0.00 R R
W CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 36.4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.05
OIu21 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 12 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 OMARD ALA Miss Isabella Mackenzie 10 0 35.7 4.00 0.40 40.10
3 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 8 0 34.6 8.00 0.00 42.60
4 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 32.7 8.00 2.40 43.10
5 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 29.6 12.00 2.40 44.00
6 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 30 4.00 10.80 44.80
7 TIGER LILY XIII Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 37.1 4.00 6.40 47.50
8 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 31.1 4.00 20.00 55.10
9 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 42.3 16.00 11.20 69.50
10 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 33.4 35.00 59.60 128.00
E UR COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Lauren Dale 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E UR
W CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 W W W W
R MULRYS ERROR Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 33.9 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MILE HIGH Miss Emily Parker 6 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 5 0 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
3 FLIPINLUCKY Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 29.3 8.00 1.20 38.50
4 PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.40 46.90
R ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 32 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.19
ONu18 - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 6 0 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
2 CRACKER JACK II Miss Marina Allen 5 0 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
3 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 4 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
4 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.60 40.40
5 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Miss Marina Allen 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
6 BEYOND GOLD Miss Daisy Job 0 0 31.5 12.00 1.20 44.70
7 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 33 4.00 12.40 49.40
8 BELLISIMA II Miss Lizzie Montgomery 0 0 37.5 8.00 6.80 52.30

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Dalkeith Country Park, Dalkeith, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH22 2NA

Grid reference NT337680


Newsflash

Sadly, due to the recent heavy rain, all competition at Dalkeith (2) Horse Trials on 10 and 11 August has been abandoned.


VACCINATIONS
Don't forget to make sure you're adhering to the latest BE Vaccination Policy.
Times Available

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news