DRAYCOTT HOUSE (2)DRAYCOTT HOUSE (2)

DRAYCOTT HOUSE (2)

Location

Draycott House, Off Hopwell Road, Draycott, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE72 3PE

Date

Saturday 8 to Sunday 9 June 2013

Event schedule

Entries open

3 May 2013

Entries close

29 May 2013

Ballot date

18 May 2013 12:00 noon

Ballot period

June

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE90 Saturday £63.36 £6.81 £70.17 £82.96 £10.00 View
BE100 Saturday £63.36 £6.81 £70.17 £82.96 £10.00 View
N Saturday £73.08 £7.86 £80.94 £93.85 £10.00 View
BE80(T) Sunday £59.88 £6.44 £66.32 £79.07 £10.00 View
BE100Open Sunday £63.36 £6.81 £70.17 £82.96 £10.00 View

Classes and fees

Event name: DRAYCOTT HOUSE (2) Date: Jun 8-9 2013 Location: Draycott House, Draycott, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIRECT FLO Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 16 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 CYNHEIDREFAWR BORIS Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 2 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
11 TANPITS UNICUM Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 32 4.00 4.00 40.00
12 WALTER V Mrs Ceri Jones 0 2 32.5 0.00 8.40 40.90
13 LILIPUT MCFLURRY Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 0 24.5 12.00 6.80 43.30
14 JESTER MINUTE Miss Charlotte Jane Barnes 0 0 30 8.00 5.60 43.60
15 THE DRAMA QUEEN Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 37 4.00 3.20 44.20
16 ATHLONE II Miss Alana Cook 0 0 32.5 4.00 13.20 49.70
17 KILLEA RAURI CLOVER Miss Natalie Marsh 0 0 37 8.00 6.40 51.40
18 BLEACOTTS PENNY LAW Miss Jemima Green 0 0 31.5 8.00 22.00 61.50
19 DIAMOND EDDIE Mr Michael Jones 0 0 32 4.00 26.80 62.80
2 CECILIA Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 MATES RATES Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 33 20.00 10.80 63.80
21 CRYPTIC CLUE Miss Emma Davies 0 0 35 4.00 25.60 64.60
22 KNOCK LORD Mrs Cressida Kitchin-Townshend 0 0 41.5 16.00 16.00 73.50
23 CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 25 0.00 50.00 75.00
24 DEALER Z Mr Mark Boyle 0 0 38 0.00 74.80 112.80
25 EMERALD ROCK Miss Kyrie Birkett 0 0 49 16.00 70.00 135.00
3 WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
4 DIRECT PUISSANCE Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 THUNDER III Miss Chloe Stratton 0 8 23.5 8.00 1.20 32.70
6 TASLELOOK Mrs Danielle Turton 0 6 23 12.00 0.00 35.00
7 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD CABERNET Miss Helen Forster 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 STORMY GLEN Mrs Terry Stone 0 2 31 0.00 6.80 37.80
9 CROFTERS FLORY Mrs Jane Hussell 0 2 32.5 0.00 6.40 38.90
NS THE RAG MAN Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 NS NS
R SUNSET SAVANNAH Miss Cerys Richards 0 0 34 R R
R ALDATO STAR Miss Lauren Moore 0 0 30 4.00 R R
W OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIRECT ROCK ON Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 16 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 ANGUS II Miss Alex Ashman 0 2 36 0.00 4.80 40.80
11 JALAPENO Mr Henry Robertson 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.00 41.50
12 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
13 FELLINI Miss Sian Edwards 0 0 31.5 8.00 2.80 42.30
14 CORPORATE COLOURS Miss Ella Sibbering 0 0 33 4.00 5.60 42.60
15 PORTLICK BAY Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 38 4.00 2.80 44.80
16 CRUISING BY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.0 8.00 8.00 46.00
17 DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 32.5 4.00 10.00 46.50
18 THE WANTED Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.5 16.00 0.00 48.50
19 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 36.5 12.00 0.00 48.50
2 LCC COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 0 14 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
20 ZANDIGO III Mrs Tanya Knight 0 2 34 0.00 15.20 49.20
21 MARBLEOUS MARBLE Miss Daisy-may Guest 0 2 45.5 0.00 15.20 60.70
22 BOWDEEN Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 37.5 4.00 22.40 63.90
23 SWARDESTON SPIRIT Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 0 34.5 0.00 32.40 66.90
24 BANTRY BAY IV Miss Charlotte Stockdale 0 0 38 4.00 26.00 68.00
25 PEBBLY AMARETTO Miss Hayley Brobyn 0 0 39 0.00 29.60 68.60
26 PIPERWOOD JANE Mr Mark Braithwait 0 0 39 15.00 15.60 69.60
27 DOONAVEERAGH DELIGHT Mr Wade Barley 0 0 31 4.00 39.20 74.20
28 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Kyrie Birkett 0 0 34.5 0.00 70.80 105.30
29 BRUCEY BABY Miss Josephine Owen 0 0 40 20.00 68.40 128.40
3 ARLEYS CHARLIES ANGEL Mrs Ally Cope 0 12 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 LAW ENFORCER Miss Nathalie George 0 10 30 0.00 5.60 35.60
5 TWICE AS NICE II Ms Leanne Huskisson 0 8 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
6 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 6 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 WITCHCRAFT II Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 4 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
8 DAYTONA II Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.20 40.70
9 METROPOLITOM Mrs Andrea P Fuller 0 2 33.5 0.00 7.20 40.70
HC CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Mia Mordecai-smith 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Katie Stephens 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOP ITS AMBITIOUS Miss Estelle Eccleston 0 16 25 0.00 2.00 27.00
10 JUST FREDDIE II Mr Andrew Morvinson 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 BALLYCOOG MILLER Mr James Sommerville 0 0 32 4.00 3.20 39.20
12 HAVE A GO HERO Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 30 4.00 5.60 39.60
13 LOWMOOR LIBBY Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.80 40.30
13 COOPER G Miss Rebecca Pinder 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.80 40.30
15 MONARTS MAGIC Miss Kate Walters 0 2 27 0.00 14.40 41.40
16 LEGEND OF ZORRO Miss Jet Mates 0 0 30 8.00 3.60 41.60
17 RAGAMUFFIN MAN Ms Katie Barber 0 0 33 4.00 4.80 41.80
18 ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 33.5 0.00 11.60 45.10
19 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 2 37 0.00 9.60 46.60
2 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 14 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
20 GLENANE Mrs Alice Swift 0 0 31 16.00 2.00 49.00
21 LITTLE MISS TILLY II Miss Camilla Findlay 0 0 32 12.00 6.80 50.80
22 MEDBOURNE BEE MINE Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 39 12.00 8.80 59.80
23 CONFIDENCE Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 25.5 0.00 36.40 61.90
24 HILLGARTH EVENING STAR Miss Chloe Slater 0 0 43.5 4.00 19.60 67.10
25 ARTHEMIS II Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 38 12.00 48.80 98.80
26 INOCENT REFLECTION Miss Claire Pytches 0 0 30 0.00 72.80 102.80
27 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Mr Mark Cavell 0 0 25 8.00 71.60 104.60
28 DUCAL RUBIN ROCKET Mr Tom Grantham 0 0 35.5 8.00 79.20 122.70
3 KO MONET Miss Chloe Gresswell 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 DUTCHDALEO Z Miss Sophie Martin 0 10 28.5 4.00 0.40 32.90
5 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 0 8 25.5 0.00 8.00 33.50
6 WESTON WARLORD Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 6 30 0.00 3.60 33.60
7 GRAYFFORDD FELIX Miss Alice Davies-cooke 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 DANTE V Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 4 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
9 MILL DANCER Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 32 4.00 1.20 37.20
E E WUMATIN Miss Beverley Alger 0 0 32 8.00 E E E
NS CHEVALINE DE SANG Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 NS NS
R DREAM ON V Mr Kieren Alun Williams 0 0 33 8.00 R R
R BOUNCE ALONG ROSIE Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 41 R R
R SUMMER SENSATION Miss Stephanie Storry 0 0 34.5 R R
W JEN TAI ONE Miss Alex Hill 0 0 34.5 W W
W MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DUCAL DAMSELS QUEST Miss Harriette Howard 0 16 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 READY TO ROCK Mrs Karen Wadeson 0 2 40 0.00 2.80 42.80
11 KATELINA Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 32 12.00 0.00 44.00
12 REGIMENTAL SWALLOW Miss Antonia Harington 0 0 34 8.00 2.80 44.80
13 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Kate Walters 0 2 41 0.00 5.20 46.20
14 GOOD TIME GIRL III Miss Dawn Shillingford 0 0 38.5 4.00 7.20 49.70
15 CHARLIE MOUSE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 44 4.00 2.00 50.00
16 KOBBLERS LAST Miss Rachel Taylor 0 0 48 4.00 4.40 56.40
17 HARLEQUIN MALTROSE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 48 12.00 0.00 60.00
18 JOHNNY CASH Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 35 28.00 5.20 68.20
19 LUNA PARK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 40 16.00 56.40 112.40
2 RED FLIGHT II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 14 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
20 ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 42 0.00 78.00 120.00
21 AS IF IV Mrs Carol Northwood 0 0 41.5 0.00 96.00 137.50
22 LONGNOR ALL IRISH Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 0 41.5 0.00 99.00 140.50
3 GREATEAVES ISSAC Miss Niki De Macedo 0 12 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
4 LISHEEN CHOCOLATE Ms Katie Barber 0 10 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
5 CAREFUL NUMO Miss Gina Ruck 0 8 35.5 0.00 4.00 39.50
6 CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 6 36 0.00 3.60 39.60
7 MOREORLESS II Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
8 PERSIAN ARROW Miss Emma Rarity 0 2 38.5 0.00 3.20 41.70
9 JESSOP SPRITE Mrs Helen Howard 0 2 40 0.00 2.40 42.40
E R3 DIRRAVARA LAD Miss Laura Birley 0 0 38 0.00 E E R3
E R3 SEABOURNE INCOGNITO Miss Anna Greiff 0 0 37 E E R3
NS LAKEVIEW CLOVERS LAD Mrs Louise Williams 0 0 NS NS
NS FAITH NO MORE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 NS NS
NS DORCHIS Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 NS NS
R WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Miss Hannah Leech 0 0 42.5 4.00 R R
W MY MR K Mr Jack Dale 0 0 W W
W PRINCE VIII Miss Eliza Yeardley 0 0 W W
W WOTTA LIFE Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 0 W W
W MULLAGHDRIN MUSKATEER Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 W W
W TITUS IV Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W W
W WINDSOR TS Mrs Rebecca Rayner Alp 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOUGHERNE GEORGIE FAME Miss Sophie Martin 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 MONTY XIII Miss Samantha Waites 0 2 36.5 0.00 2.40 38.90
11 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
12 NEARLY NOIR Miss Louise Bingham 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 STRAMONIUM Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 30.5 8.00 3.60 42.10
14 BASKIN BREAKAWAY Mrs Karen Wadeson 0 0 32.5 8.00 2.80 43.30
15 FREELANCE III Miss Beth O'Driscoll 0 0 30.5 8.00 6.40 44.90
16 BALLY RANKIN Miss Claudia Weller 0 2 42 0.00 5.20 47.20
17 WESTPOINT AMIDOU Miss Sarah-jane Barton 0 2 39 0.00 10.80 49.80
18 LONGNOR SAM Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 0 33.5 16.00 1.60 51.10
19 STAR VIII Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 22 4.00 27.60 53.60
2 SUTTON FOSSE PRETTY LADY Mr Jonathan Sutton 0 14 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
20 UFO Miss Charlotte Rodwell 0 0 34.5 8.00 11.20 53.70
21 PARK U PINE Mrs Fiona J Radford 0 0 24 0.00 33.60 57.60
22 HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Mr Kieren Alun Williams 0 0 39.5 14.00 5.20 58.70
23 DIAMOND DOUGLAS Mrs Amanda Walker 0 2 38.5 0.00 22.40 60.90
24 SANDROE DE PREUILLY Z Miss Marie Dean 0 0 34.5 0.00 30.00 64.50
25 MULLARKY V Mrs Tracy Bredbury 0 0 41.5 16.00 41.60 99.10
3 KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 12 27 4.00 1.60 32.60
4 HERO V Ms Katie Barber 0 10 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
5 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Mrs Sarah Healy 0 8 21 4.00 8.80 33.80
6 TILLYOCHIE VENTURE Miss Kate Hetherington 0 6 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 EMBLA DENVER Miss Chessie Rowland 0 4 26 4.00 5.60 35.60
8 CAUNTONS FAITH IN ME Miss Sophie Miller 0 2 26.5 0.00 11.60 38.10
9 DENARIUS Mr Henry Dove 0 0 23 4.00 11.20 38.20
E AR VENT DE BISE DE MAHY FAUX Mrs Sally-anne Hicks 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E AR
E AR PLEASANT SURPRISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 32 4.00 E E AR
E E BROOKPARK JEMIMA Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 29.5 12.00 E E E
E E AZERLEY SOLSTICE Mrs Vivienne Broadley 0 0 37.5 9.00 E E E
E E COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Paige Gillott 0 0 34 0.00 E E E
NS DISCOVERY V Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 NS NS
R LONGDALE CAVALIER DIAMOND Miss Samantha Walker 0 0 30 4.00 R R
W KILLANEY SUPRISE Mrs Caro Hammond 0 0 W W
W WEE MAX Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLERKYS FORTUNE Mr Jack Dale 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 RED PANTHER Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
11 DRUIDS STONE Mr Samuel Shaw 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
12 KNIGHTS SONG Miss Lauren Hanley 0 2 36 0.00 2.80 38.80
13 GLEN ROSS Mr Hamish Walker-kerr 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
14 TOBERPATRICK LARRY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
15 NIGHT LIFE VI Miss Victoria Brocklehurst 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.80 41.30
16 LISNALEA GRACE Miss Beatrice Walker-kerr 0 2 35.5 0.00 6.80 42.30
17 MONATREA OISIN TOO Mrs Ann James 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.40 42.90
18 KEEN FOX Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.60 44.10
19 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Sophie Feather 0 0 33.5 8.00 2.80 44.30
2 DAKOTA LONE STAR Miss Dani Cuomo 0 14 29.5 0.00 2.00 31.50
20 BUTTERLANDS MASQUARADE Miss Katy Attenborough 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.80 44.30
21 FUTURE PHOENIX Miss Hannah Slater 0 2 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
22 A RIO NEGRA Miss Kelly Davies 0 2 29.5 0.00 16.80 46.30
23 COPPER TOM Miss Katie Hunter Johnston 0 0 29 8.00 17.20 54.20
24 WESTMOUNT CHARLIE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 33 0.00 23.60 56.60
25 YOUNG SORRENTO Miss Nicola Allbut 0 0 34.5 5.00 27.20 66.70
26 BEESWING Miss Dawn Shillingford 0 0 30 4.00 36.80 70.80
27 NATURELLE II Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 39.5 48.00 17.60 105.10
28 CAREBY JUBILEE Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 37.5 4.00 78.40 119.90
3 WYNDHAM TOUCH OF SPRING Miss Ashlee Winstanley 0 12 30 0.00 2.80 32.80
4 ANDOVER Miss Harriet Wright 0 10 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 CASTLE EARL Miss Nicola Allbut 0 8 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
6 COURT APPEARANCE Miss Martha Hayes 0 6 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 MINI MAN CRUISE Miss Imi Mccance 0 4 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 ON THE REBOUND Miss Rebecca Wood 0 4 27.5 0.00 9.20 36.70
9 FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Miss Dani Cuomo 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
R DHI WARENCO Miss Rowan Haywood 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
R DEAL OR NO DEAL Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 27.5 0.00 R R
R CATCH ME MG Dr Simon Dunstan 0 0 35.5 4.00 R R
W OSCAR ROMEO Mrs Jemima Kinchin 0 0 W W
W REGAL RASCAL II Miss Alex Calder 0 0 26.5 W W
W CONHRENNY PC Miss Erin Knapman 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONNECTION Miss Laura Wood 0 0 19 0.00 2.40 21.40
10 TOP GUN GOOSE Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 TARANAKI II Miss Abbie Roobottom 0 0 20.5 4.00 12.40 36.90
12 CZAMIRA Miss Jennie Hughes 0 0 30 8.00 0.80 38.80
13 RIVIES YOUNG PRETENDER Miss Nikki Philips 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
14 PENWOODS PRIZE Mrs Judith Johnson 0 0 29 4.00 9.20 42.20
15 NAVAHO SUNRISE DAISY Mrs Sarah Aston 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
16 DYNAMIC AFFAIR Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 30.5 8.00 6.00 44.50
17 THORNHILL SUSI Mrs Kerry Arnold-herrick 0 0 24 9.00 16.80 49.80
18 TIMOTHY FRANCIS Miss Alex Welch 0 0 29 0.00 23.60 52.60
19 ROSA III Mrs Sharon Marshall 0 0 28 9.00 19.20 56.20
2 OSCARS POINT Mr Sam Bennett 0 0 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
20 SIBELIUS GINGER Miss Elizabeth Simpson 0 0 36.5 8.00 15.60 60.10
21 MANUKA Miss Eleanor Wilson 0 0 30.5 0.00 30.00 60.50
22 GLENVEAGH Mrs Roz Mita 0 0 38 8.00 18.00 64.00
23 HEIGHTS OF CONFUSION Mrs Hazel Wendy Hibbert 0 0 38 12.00 19.60 69.60
24 SECOND VISION Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 22.5 0.00 50.80 73.30
25 DENNY LAD II Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 42.5 4.00 28.80 75.30
26 MATISSES JAZZ Mrs Rachel Maddocks 0 0 46 4.00 33.60 83.60
27 FOXBORO FLYPAST Mr Simon Mcdonald 0 0 23.5 4.00 61.20 88.70
28 BIG EARS II Mrs Alison M Turner 0 0 39 4.00 48.40 91.40
29 LUCY X Miss Rebecca McAvoy 0 0 58 4.00 66.40 128.40
3 HENNERWOOD CRACKER Mr Neil Catterall 0 0 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
4 CHIRPY Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 RUPERT THE BEAR III Miss Grace Long 0 0 27 0.00 2.40 29.40
6 BLUE CONQUEST Mrs Samantha Sansom 0 0 21.5 8.00 0.00 29.50
7 CLONLARA STRAWBERRY Miss Louise Boxall 0 0 27.5 0.00 6.80 34.30
8 SAFRON IX Miss Molly Harrison 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 LEITRUM GOLDEN TOUCH Miss Emily Bradshaw 0 0 28.5 0.00 6.80 35.30
E CAVALIERS DREAM CLOVER Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 35 0.00 E E
E AR POPPY V Miss Rachel Large 0 0 18 0.00 E E AR
E AR AUDACIOUS Mrs Ann Fairbrother 0 0 37 0.00 E E AR
E AR ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 37.5 8.00 E E AR
E AR GUESS WOT Mrs Tricia Harrison 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E AR
E AR RED XI Miss Shannon Pettinger 0 0 47.5 4.00 E E AR
E E CAIRNVIEW CLIFF Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 18.5 0.00 E E E
E E DEL ISLA Miss Kate Walters 0 0 21 0.00 E E E
HC A FOOT IN FRONT Michaela Roberts 0 0 47 12.00 138.40 HC
NS WATASMARTIE Mrs Wendy Phillips 0 0 NS NS
R HEJ CRUISING Mr Terry Brean 0 0 32.5 4.00 R R
W COUNTRY BLACKOUT Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 37 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LAKE STREET ROSE Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
10 COOLATUDER BUCK Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 32 4.00 1.20 37.20
11 ANDY III Miss Sarah Coldwell 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
12 THEO III Mr Robin Caine 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 BRADWAY STORM ALERT Miss Rowan Haywood 0 0 29 0.00 11.60 40.60
14 KNOWLE HILL DIGBY Mrs Melissa Morley 0 0 32 4.00 5.20 41.20
15 POEME OLD CHURCH Mrs Sally Ramskill 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.80 44.30
16 BILWOOD JOLI ROCK Daniel Mulligan 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
17 HUFFLEPUFF Ms Amelia Thorne 0 0 37.5 0.00 8.40 45.90
18 GLENMORE GASSAUN Miss Sarah Layzell 0 0 32.5 0.00 14.40 46.90
19 PORT A NOVA Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 43.5 8.00 0.40 51.90
2 PENGOCH JONAH Miss Claire Treloar 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
20 BLAZIN TIME Miss Sophie Booth 0 0 43 7.00 2.40 52.40
21 BOVEAN BUILDER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 29.5 4.00 20.00 53.50
22 SOS UNDENIABLE Miss Mia Mordecai-smith 0 0 42.5 4.00 7.60 54.10
23 BUTTERLANDS FLASHLIGHT Miss Emma Dale 0 0 40 0.00 15.60 55.60
24 FRANKIES PUZZLE Miss Marie Rippingale 0 0 31.5 12.00 23.60 67.10
25 DIAMOND HALL PRINCESS Mrs Samantha Carlile 0 0 39.5 0.00 29.20 68.70
26 PENWOODS RETURN Dr Helen Johnson 0 0 41 0.00 32.40 73.40
27 LYNWOOD PHILOSOPHER Miss Amy Pugh 0 0 30.5 0.00 66.80 97.30
28 BELCHFORD PLANET Mr Arthur Marshall 0 0 30 0.00 76.00 106.00
3 GRANGE KOREOGRAF Miss Katie Marshall 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 ALMOST A RAINBOW Miss RACHEL GILLARD 0 0 24.5 0.00 5.20 29.70
5 KINCON PRINCE Miss Hollie Elisabeth Jepson 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 VILLA BILLY Miss Natasha Miller 0 0 28 4.00 1.20 33.20
7 PADDY THE PUNCHER Mrs Lynn Dixon 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 MILLTHYME CARINA Miss Sarah Newton 0 0 28.5 0.00 6.00 34.50
9 NOBLE GARDINER HILL Miss Lauren Moss 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
E AR SHADOW III Miss Tina Smith 0 0 33 4.00 E E AR
E AR CO STAR Miss Georgea Cherrell 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E AR
E AR JARDINI Mr Neil Jones 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E AR
E E BEVERLEY BEAU Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E E
E E DRUMBLEWOOD APRIL JOY Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 33 0.00 E E E
E E HARMONY IV Mrs Caroline Drewery 0 0 42.5 0.00 E E E
E HF WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Georgia German 0 0 38.5 E E HF
E R3 MAURICE III Mr Martin Hulme 0 0 34 E E R3
E R3 OATFIELD PADDY Miss Annie Hitchen 0 0 36.5 36.00 E E R3
R PATENTLY ABSURD Miss Stephanie Pratley 0 0 37 33.00 R R
W CHAPEL LANE BOY Mrs Tricia Harrison 0 0 26.5 15.00 W W
W ROBIN OF SPRING Ms Debora Homewood 0 0 40.5 W W
W MISS DEMEANOUR Miss Abbey Gould 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAPTAIN V Miss Hollie Soden 0 8 22 0.00 3.20 25.20
10 A KNIGHT TO REMEMBER Miss Lucy Lister 0 1 29 0.00 6.00 35.00
11 WILLIAM VENTURER Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 ALFIE XVII Mrs Natalie Mcdonald 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
13 BAD INSIDE Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 30.5 5.00 2.40 37.90
14 OSCAR XVIII Dr Joanna Trelawny 0 1 35.5 0.00 3.20 38.70
15 BILL V Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
16 BERTIE WOOSTER III Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 1 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
17 CONVINCE ME Mrs Elizabeth Faith 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
18 MACKY MOO Miss Beth Norman 0 1 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
19 WILD DESIGN Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 26 16.00 0.00 42.00
2 CALYPSO X Mr Christian Allderidge 0 7 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
20 PRACTICAL MAGIC III Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 0 33.5 4.00 5.60 43.10
21 BALLYKELLY II Miss Anya Dawson 0 0 41.5 4.00 0.00 45.50
22 MISS DERRY Miss Claudia Horsley 0 0 39 4.00 2.80 45.80
23 GORSTY LANE Dr Gillian Horne 0 0 29.5 4.00 17.20 50.70
24 TENTORE PRINCESS Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 41 12.00 0.00 53.00
25 DIAMOND MOONSHINE Miss Sarah Walton 0 0 42.5 12.00 0.00 54.50
26 RISING SPARKS Mrs Helen E.k. Oldham 0 0 28 4.00 30.00 62.00
27 FOXBORO SOLDIERS SPIRIT Mr Simon Mcdonald 0 0 35.5 16.00 19.20 70.70
28 BOE II Miss Catherine Jones 0 0 36 0.00 38.00 74.00
29 PAULDARYS AMAZING GRACE Miss Devon Bourne 0 0 31 8.00 36.40 75.40
3 MR LOUIE SPYT Miss Louise Rutherford 0 6 26.5 0.00 2.80 29.30
30 SEASALT Sue Stratton 0 0 33 8.00 40.80 81.80
31 ERNST Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 30 4.00 62.40 96.40
32 COUMROE CRUISING Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 28 4.00 78.80 110.80
33 TIT WILLOW Miss Vincenza Perkins 0 0 36 4.00 170.20 210.20
4 REDINAGH CLOVER Miss Emma Lawton 0 5 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
5 MY GOOD WILL Mrs Louise Heard 0 4 28 0.00 3.60 31.60
6 HES SMURFY Miss Laura Butlin 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
7 MEA Miss Kirsty Smith 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
8 THE FELLOW II Miss Victoria Heaton 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 DEFINITELY DOTTY Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
HC HESA ALCAPONE Mr David Schofield 0 0 40 0.00 14.40 HC
HC JRP CASANOVA STAR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 28.5 0.00 4.80 HC
HC KIOWA II Mrs Andrea P Fuller 0 0 29.5 0.00 104.80 HC
NS JACK II Mrs Dawn Holden 0 0 NS NS
NS DRAKES WAY Miss Elly Forbes 0 0 NS NS
W VISAGE XII Miss Leanne Williams 0 0 39 24.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Alice Brennan 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 PIEBALD PADDY Miss Amelia Low 0 0 37 4.00 2.00 43.00
11 GREENES GREY MIST Miss Jessica Louise Jones 0 0 38 4.00 1.20 43.20
12 TREVOR II Miss Sophie Westwood 0 1 37.5 0.00 6.00 43.50
13 SQUIRES BAZAAR Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 1 41.5 0.00 2.80 44.30
14 CURRANS PRIDE Miss Harriet Shepherd 0 1 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
15 FRONTIER GIRL Miss Emily Kettle 0 1 43.5 0.00 3.20 46.70
16 FRAAMTAAZTIIC Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 43.5 4.00 0.00 47.50
17 KINNEAGH TWILIGHT Mr Lewis Aitchison 0 0 45.5 4.00 2.80 52.30
18 FLEECEWOOD SABLE LADY Miss Sarah Lander 0 0 44.5 8.00 0.00 52.50
19 MORJOY MICKEY FINN Mrs Alison Fletcher 0 0 38.5 8.00 10.40 56.90
2 OVERSTONES MARQUESSA Miss Megan Swift 0 7 25.5 0.00 6.80 32.30
20 LADY CAITLYN Miss Jessica Quarmby 0 1 51 0.00 6.40 57.40
21 TOWIE Mr Jasper Tordoff 0 1 53.5 0.00 6.40 59.90
22 NORMA Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 47.5 6.00 8.80 62.30
23 WHISKY HILL Miss Sally Dore 0 0 47 16.00 0.00 63.00
24 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 52 4.00 8.00 64.00
25 BASKIN CLOVER FLIGHT Miss Joanna Caddick 0 1 43.5 0.00 21.60 65.10
26 ALFIE TO BE SURE Miss Sarah Simpkins 0 0 45.5 0.00 21.20 66.70
27 RAINSTOWN JOSIE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 42.5 23.00 2.80 68.30
28 HALYARD Mr Sophie Ardern 0 0 42 8.00 20.00 70.00
29 MY HAROLD HARRY Mrs Christine Hidle 0 1 50.5 0.00 20.00 70.50
3 GORTFADDA LAD Miss Katie Lovell 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
30 MILCOT BYLAW Miss Sally Prescott 0 0 33.5 0.00 39.20 72.70
31 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 46.5 0.00 30.80 77.30
32 MISS POSH Miss Cerys Richards 0 0 45 4.00 32.80 81.80
33 GABLES CARAMAC Mr Rebecca Moffatt 0 0 44.5 0.00 39.60 84.10
34 RISK IT FOR A BISKIT Miss Pip Marshall 0 0 48 4.00 160.60 212.60
4 MICKEY FINN IX Miss Lucy May 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 GRANGE KOFFEE Miss Joanne Sinclair 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 3 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 BOGIS Miss Lauren Allin 0 2 37.5 0.00 4.00 41.50
8 UPTONS DELI DE VIL Miss Jess Worthington 0 2 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
9 STAR OF FREEDOM Miss Sheenagh Bragg 0 2 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
E AR ALL TO LOSE Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 43.5 0.00 E E AR
E E PURE LOGIC Mrs Katie Salthouse 0 0 47.5 E 2.40 E E
E R3 FUNKY J Miss Kate Morgan 0 0 38.5 E E R3
HC GODS GRACE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OUR MAN FLYNN Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 8 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
10 ROCKINGHAM MAJOR Miss Greta Mason 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Antonia Knott 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
12 HEY MR SANDMAN Miss Katie Stephens 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
13 EMLYN Miss Sharnie Pettinger 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
14 CHEEKO IV Mrs Carol Lewis 0 1 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
15 LOKIS TRUE COLOURS Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
16 FINNEGAN BEGINAGAIN II Miss Katie Roethenbaugh 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
17 LEAVERS LACE Miss Beatle Payne 0 1 36.5 0.00 4.40 40.90
18 TRUMAN IV Miss Sally Prescott 0 1 38 0.00 3.20 41.20
19 TEGAN Mr Michael Jones 0 0 35 4.00 2.80 41.80
2 MOORTOWN ALCHEMIST Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 7 26 0.00 2.80 28.80
20 LONGNOR ROLEX Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
21 REDINCA Miss Brier Leahy 0 1 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
22 LIATH ARDAIGH Miss Francesca Beresford 0 0 35 4.00 3.60 42.60
23 OPTIMUS PRIME Mrs Jo Voas 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.00 44.50
24 PRIMITIVE CAVEMAN Miss Sarah Jones 0 0 34.5 8.00 4.40 46.90
25 MR GANGSTER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 1 37 0.00 15.60 52.60
26 MY HARLEQUIN LADY Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 34 0.00 22.00 56.00
27 CATCHMEIFYOUCAN IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 0 31 4.00 23.20 58.20
28 CHURCHTOWN III Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 28.5 26.00 24.40 78.90
29 URBINO Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 36.5 0.00 42.40 78.90
3 TERRYS ALL GOLD Miss Rebecca Maeers 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
30 DELILA III Miss Rebecca Torr 0 0 34 8.00 76.40 118.40
31 BEAT BANK DELANEY Miss Yvette Lee 0 0 30 8.00 104.80 142.80
4 DIEGO II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 5 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
5 DOUBLE DILEMMA II Mrs Kathy Maclean 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
6 DIRECT COURAGE Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
8 JOHNNY HERO Miss Natalie Schofield 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 CARLOS V Miss Sophie Marsh 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
E E BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-herrick 0 0 36 0.00 E E E
E R3 IVY LEAGUE Miss Yasmin Eagle 0 0 30 E E R3
E R3 ALL THATS MINE Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
HC GREENVALE CARDINAL Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 30.5 0.00 5.60 HC
HC MISS MILLICENT II Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 37.5 0.00 8.80 HC
NS BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 NS NS NS
NS AMBRAS Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 0 NS NS
R SPOT ON MILLJAZZ Miss Michelle Fox 0 0 41.5 0.00 R R
R STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARCO BB Mr James Sommerville 6 20.5 4.00 0.00 24.50
10 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 30 4.00 7.60 41.60
11 ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Samantha Rose 0 0 28.5 8.00 5.20 41.70
12 WATCH ME CRUISE Miss Olivia Holloway 1 33 0.00 8.80 41.80
13 WOTS 2B Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 33 4.00 6.80 43.80
14 BAMBI K Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 1 28.5 0.00 15.60 44.10
15 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 1 30 0.00 14.40 44.40
16 MAY STRIKER Mr Martin Brown 0 0 33.5 8.00 5.60 47.10
17 GET UP AND JUMP Mrs Amanda Walker 0 0 36.5 4.00 10.00 50.50
18 BAZAARS FIZGIG Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 32.5 8.00 10.40 50.90
19 ICEFORD JACK Miss Harriet Edmunds 0 0 32.5 12.00 7.20 51.70
2 MISS PENNY WISE Mr Andrew Downes 5 27 0.00 0.80 27.80
20 STAR RUSH Mr Scott Wallace 1 39.5 0.00 13.60 53.10
21 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Mr Dag Albert 0 0 34.5 8.00 11.60 54.10
22 BOLEBEC DANVAN M Miss Emma Graves 0 0 32.5 16.00 6.00 54.50
23 SORT OF SMART Miss Kirsty Wood 0 0 34.5 8.00 15.20 57.70
24 ANOTHER ELMERO Mr David Hicks 0 0 32 12.00 24.40 68.40
25 PADDYWHACK Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 32.5 20.00 20.00 72.50
26 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 25.5 4.00 98.00 127.50
27 PRINCESS RAZELLE Mr Dan Mould 0 0 28.5 4.00 98.40 130.90
3 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 4 25 0.00 7.60 32.60
4 CRUISE ON AMIRO Ms Katie Barber 3 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
5 KAPELLO II Miss Sarah Stretton 2 30.5 0.00 6.80 37.30
6 ABSOLUUT IV Miss Sophie Robertson 1 28.5 0.00 9.20 37.70
7 QUITE EASY Miss Kirsty Short 1 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
8 CUPIDON Miss Lara Wallace 1 30.5 0.00 8.80 39.30
9 PIPSQUEAK T Miss Lydia Parrott 1 35.5 0.00 4.80 40.30
E AR POLITICALLY SUPREME Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34 0.00 E E AR
NS CHARLESTON VI Miss Sian Wynne Morris 0 0 NS NS
NS DANCE PHAROAH Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 NS NS
R LAKE STREET NICOLE Miss Sheenagh Bragg 0 0 33.5 8.00 R R
R MAVERONA MAN Miss Andrea Bilbe 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
R BLADES HARMONY Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 34 0.00 R R
W SMARTY PANTS III Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 W W
W GARRISON YOU TOO Mr Craig Barr 0 0 30.5 17.00 W W
W ARDENT SAMMY Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 27 W W
W CHICHARITO Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 29 W W
W PRINCESS PROMISE Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 0 W W
W QUEEN OF THE BLUES Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 37 4.00 W W
W KINGSCROSS II Mr Henry Dove 0 0 27.5 12.00 W W
W FARMER JACK Mr Robert Brickell 0 0 37.5 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BANNERFARM JOEY Miss Sally Bowler 6 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
10 LARIATS SUN Mr James Sommerville 1 37 0.00 14.80 51.80
11 TORNEBANK VALENTINO Mr Jack Dale 1 37 0.00 19.20 56.20
12 QUEEN OF ROCK Miss Penny Lawn 1 36 0.00 20.40 56.40
13 ELMFIELD ORLANDO Miss Victoria Pashby 0 0 39 8.00 9.60 56.60
14 SOLSTICE III Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 31 4.00 22.00 57.00
15 ROSANA II Miss Sophie Robertson 0 0 39 4.00 15.20 58.20
16 ARDFIELD EAGLE Miss Sally James 0 0 34.5 12.00 12.00 58.50
17 GINGINDLOVU Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 29 0.00 36.80 65.80
18 FRECKLETON MARITZA Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 34.5 0.00 40.80 75.30
19 LOST IN TRANSLATION Mrs Lucy Henson 0 0 38.5 16.00 26.40 80.90
2 LATINO H Mr Andrew Downes 5 37.5 0.00 3.20 40.70
20 SANGRIA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 38 4.00 39.60 81.60
21 BILLY ETHEL Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 48.5 4.00 29.20 81.70
22 KOOL BOUNCER Miss Emma Jackson 0 0 36.5 0.00 73.20 109.70
23 DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 33.5 18.00 63.60 115.10
3 BUTTERLANDS RAZMATAZ Mr Lucas Poole 4 32 4.00 5.60 41.60
4 ZENA Miss Sophie Martin 3 26 0.00 17.20 43.20
5 IMPERIAL GEM Miss Sam Rippon 2 38.5 0.00 5.60 44.10
6 ALFIE XX Miss Lucinda Cawood 1 34.5 4.00 8.00 46.50
7 BECHAN MOZART Mr Marcus Reid 1 38.5 0.00 8.40 46.90
8 ORDER OF THE PHOENIX Mr Tom Grantham 1 41.5 4.00 2.80 48.30
9 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Arthur Duffort 1 36 0.00 15.60 51.60
E AR NOLTON FLORENTINE Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 36 4.00 E E AR
E E MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 38 0.00 E E E
E E COWGIRL Miss Emma Sanders 0 0 44 0.00 E E E
E E MIDGET ON A MISSION II Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 37.5 8.00 E E E
HC BEAN CRAZY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 30.5 0.00 17.20 HC
HC ITS CHICO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.5 0.00 9.60 HC
NS PERUISING Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS NS
R OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 28 4.00 R R
R CARPE DIEM VII Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 0 39 R R
R GREEN SPIRIT Miss Alice Newling 0 0 30.5 8.00 R R
R ANTIGONE E Z Miss Gina Ruck 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
W DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Craig Barr 0 0 38.5 4.00 W W
W LUCILLE II Mr Dag Albert 0 0 W W
W IMPOMENE G Ms Carol Smith 0 0 W W
W KILLAGHA CASEMENT Miss Genevieve Owen 0 0 35.5 36.00 W W
W WHITFIELD LAST ORDERS Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 41 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GINA VAN DE NEERHEIDE Mr James Sommerville 6 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 DONTCALLMEGINGER Mrs Katherine Howe 1 0 37.5 0.00 11.20 48.70
11 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Claudia Horsley 0 0 38.5 4.00 6.40 48.90
12 CALZINI Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 0 0 31.5 4.00 14.80 50.30
13 DHI BROADWAY Mrs Jo Ward 1 0 33.5 0.00 16.80 50.30
14 BILLY MOUNTAIN Miss Hannah Rickett 1 0 37 0.00 13.60 50.60
15 NETHERFIELDS CONCUR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 0 36.5 4.00 10.80 51.30
16 ROWLAND Miss Leanne Dobson 1 0 37 0.00 14.40 51.40
17 MURPHYS BONANZA Miss Andrea Clark 0 0 33.5 8.00 12.00 53.50
18 MAINDIFF UMFAAN Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 48.5 4.00 5.20 57.70
19 FERNHILL FULL OF SUPRISES Miss Polly Cottingham 0 0 36.5 4.00 19.20 59.70
2 AMBER IV Ms Katy Hurst 5 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
20 CAPADUST Miss Leanne Ward 0 0 34.5 0.00 31.20 65.70
21 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 0 44 12.00 12.00 68.00
22 KROKODILE DUNDEE VAN ORCHIDS Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 38.5 4.00 27.60 70.10
23 DRUMCILL BOSSY BOOTS Miss Samantha Harfield 0 0 39.5 8.00 23.20 70.70
24 DERRYBEG Mr Ted Foster 0 0 43 16.00 14.40 73.40
25 HUGO JONES Mr Richard Newbert 0 0 37.5 24.00 18.40 79.90
26 ORLAGH Miss Harriet Parkes 0 0 43.5 27.00 13.60 84.10
27 ANDREO SN Mrs Caroline Bark 0 0 43 0.00 48.80 91.80
28 SAN DIEGO DIAMOND Miss Marie-claire Herjean 0 0 36 14.00 57.60 107.60
3 CULT LEGEND Miss Rosie Warner 4 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
4 MOYLAW BADGER Ms Katie Barber 3 35 4.00 0.80 39.80
5 ZIDANE S G Miss Jade Lawson 2 31.5 0.00 8.80 40.30
6 BADGERS PICASSO Miss Nikki Stubbs 1 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
7 BRIGHTSTAR POPPY Mr Marcus Reid 1 31 0.00 12.40 43.40
8 LILS UNLIMITED LASS Miss Hannah R Jones 1 31.5 0.00 12.40 43.90
9 WITCHCRAFT III Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 34 4.00 6.40 44.40
E AR COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E AR
E AR NEW PLAN Miss Naomi Banks 0 0 46 12.00 E E AR
E HF ENDAVOR Miss Tina Canton 0 0 33 4.00 E E HF
HC KILKEE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32.5 0.00 12.80 HC
NS HOLLINS HALL Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS NS
NS RED ANDES FANFARE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS NS
R TOM BOY SWIFT Miss Julia Barrott 0 0 32 R R
R A SPLASH OF PAINT Miss Polly Chiverton 0 0 44 4.00 R R
W CEMIE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 W W
W THE TANGIBLE MAN Miss Harriet Gibbs 0 0 39.5 31.00 W W
W WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 36.5 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Draycott House, Off Hopwell Road, Draycott, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE72 3PE

Grid reference SK436349


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news