ELAND LODGE (1)ELAND LODGE (1)

Newsflash

BE90 Regional Final and BE100 Regional Final will take place on Friday 10th April 2020

Sponsored by Voltaire Designs

VOLTAIRE DESIGN ELAND LODGE (1)

Location

Eland Lodge, Draycott-in-the-Clay, Ashbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE6 5HD

Date

Friday 10 to Saturday 11 April 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr John Coupland
Contact Mr John Coupland
Phone: 01283 575856
Mobile: 07971 674674

Entries Secretary - Donna Aldridge
Contact Donna Aldridge
Phone: 01283 575856

Course description

The Eland Lodge cross country course is situated in the rolling Staffordshire countryside with both open mature grassland and woodland forming discrete areas of the course. At the meeting of two brooks the site is a natural amphitheatre giving spectators the ability to see almost all of the course from the viewing point. All of the obstacles are built to the highest possible standards with permanent fences having all weather take offs and landings to aid horse and rider safety. Photographs of the various fences can be seen, by visiting our website. The show jumping phase will take place on the Andrews Bowen Pro Wax Olympic Mix all weather surface. Cross country course designer Stuart Buntine

Event schedule

Entries open

6 March 2020

Ballot date

17 March 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

3 April 2020
Mr John Coupland

Event Organiser

Eland Lodge Equestrian, Draycott-in-the-Clay, Derbyshire, DE6 5HD

Contact Details
Donna Aldridge

Entries Secretary

Newborough Road, Derbyshire, DE6 5HD

Contact Details
Stuart Buntine

Course Designer

Entries Information

Internet Entries are preferred
Entry fees include VAT. Postal Entries - please make cheques payable to Eland Lodge Equestrian Ltd. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back).

Refund Policy
As per Rule 4.11. 100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date. Thereafter, 100% refund less £12 admin charge, if replaced from the class Wait List. If the event is oversubscribed a Wait List will be held.

Entry Amendment
By 12 noon on 3rd April 2020 on 01283 575856.

Start Times
Available on 8th April 2020 from 15.30 on the British Eventing website or 01283 575856

Stabling

Temporary Stabling is available onsite, please book online at Eland Lodge when making your entry. The cost is £40 for the first night (£20 per additional night) plus a £10 refundable deposit. Bedding, buckets and mucking out equipment is not provided. Onsite stabling will be allocated on a first come, first served basis. Stabling cancelled prior to Ballot day will receive a full refund. Thereafter, only if the stable can be resold. If the event is cancelled, a full refund of unused stabling will be made.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 01283 575856.

Entrance Policy
Passes are not required as there is no charge for entrance.

All Terrain Vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised officials.

Disabled Parking
With a view of the cross country course is available by prior arrangments.

Dogs
Must be kept on leads at all times.

Volunteers
Please indicate in your entry 'notes and requests' box if you are volunteering at Eland Lodge, you will receive special ballot consideration. All Volunteers will receive a schooling voucher, please contact events@elandlodge.com to volunteer.

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event.
Accommodation list is available from events@elandlodge.com

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Friday BE101 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100 Saturday BE101 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100Open Saturday BE101 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE101 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100RF Friday BE101 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE80(T) Friday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90 Friday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90Open Friday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90RF Friday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
N Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
ON Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Eland Lodge reserves the right to move competitors in non-open sections to open sections of a class.

Qualifiers and special classes

BE90 Open under 18 (BE90 Ou18)
BE100 Open under 18 (BE100 Ou18)
Open Novice under 18 (ONu18)
 

Prizes

BE80(T): Prizes in kind
BE90: Prizes in kind
BE100: Prizes in kind
Novice: Lower limit

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE80(T) 85
BE100 41
BE90 62
BE90RF 9
BE100RF 11
BE90Open 4
Class Entries
BE100Open 8
BE90Ou18 26
BE100Ou18 16
N 14
ON 4
ONu18 7

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FALCONS CHRISTOW Louise Carrick
- - PLUMBUCK JARJAR BINKS Emily Wood
- - FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Charlotte Lindley
- - COMMANCHE BOUNCER Jill Barrell
- - LOUGHWELL LAREN Laura Bailey
- - SILVER ESK Minnie Longdon
- - RUBY Megan Prince
- - MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Rachel Bailye
- - CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Alan Goodenough
- - CHIVALROUS PRIDE Kate Hassett
- - LADY MIANELLA Helen Davis
- - COLOURFUL BELLE Hannah Birkitt
- - KALEWATER KINGS SEAT Jenny Sharphouse
- - REGAL COUNTEZZ Charlotte Bee
- - LUX HOT Karen E Arlott
- - CASSIUS IV Jenny O'rourke
- - MAILMAN Madlen Carlick
- - VICARSHILL BEN Clara Wilson
- - ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Clara Wilson
- - SILKEN GOLD Jacqueline Brown
- - CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Holly Shann
- - ANNAGHMORE WHIRLWIND Ellie Bownes
- - TEMPLEMORE PROMISE Sonia Pidduck
- - DITA VON T Alison Walshe
- - MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Emma Wall
- - KILTIERNAN CUILIN Julie Lucy
- - THE LITTLE DOTE Jenny Williams
- - TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Francesca Tilbrook
- - SUPERMAC Robert Wild
- - ONE UP FOR JAZZ Laura Hayward
- - FERDINAND VII Mary Lowe
- - GODDAN KILMORE Elliot McCormack
- - PRETTY PRINCESS Annabel Trott
- - DUNTALLY DOLLY Katie Ivings
- - LYNDHURST BREEZE Alex Smith
- - SPICE V Hannah Louise Silvester
- - REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Abigail O'rourke
- - JOHNNYS LADY Rebecca Spurrell
- - CARNIVAL STREET Tasha Cottam
- - DANUBIO Z Becky Bosworth
- - JASPER Linsay Rouston-turner
- - THE SKY'S THE LIMIT Alexandra Hyde
- - DONCORDE Erica Murphy
- - MYFYRIAN TARAN Olivia Butler
- - RICH ICON Jana Nekulova
- - FILEY BEACH Lydia Lynskey
- - FLORIFFOUX Vicky Mosley
- - OWER LAD Alice Winter
- - LADY IX Fiona Youde
- - SPRINGROVE EMRYS Maisie Brewer
- - CRICKET CAN FLY Jess Cunningham
- - GOOD TO GO II Amelia Easthope
- - DAICHA 2 Estelle Bradley
- - ACK ATTACK Dave Farrington
- - HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Jaime Slinn
- - SPIRIT DOMINATION Jennifer Heckingbottom
- - MONOCHROME ZEE Lucinda Markendale
- - GORFELYN PERSIAN PICASSO Lucy Greenfield
- - THE SAUCE POT Shirley Cadwallader
- - GOLDIES JENSON Sally Raw-Rees
- - DIAMOND DIVA II Susanne Codd
- - DROMOD SHARON Brittany Evans
- - UTHOPRECIOUS Christine Mullarkey
- - FLASHY KING Imogen Marsh
- - TWO TONE MASTERPIECE Joanne Latham
- - RAY OF SUNSHINE Anna Charnley
- - QUEST VII Joanne Bateson
- - OUT OF THE BLUE II Rachael Ward
- - LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Rowena Butler
- - ALBERN AMILEE Megan Corlett
- - MIDNIGHT STAR III Hayley Topham
- - IRISH DELILAH Calli Lawrence
- - LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Joanne Bednall
- - REDINAGH CLOVER Georgina Hodson
- - KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Robyn Gray
- - SUNNY SIDE UP Robyn Gray
- - SIR ATTICUS FINCH Laura Turford
- - BOTNEY BAY Hannah Louise Silvester
- - FURZLEY FANFAIRE Jane Haskell
- - FURZLEY MAYFAIRE Jane Haskell
- - NELSONS WARRIOR Sarah Cooke
- - PALLASGREEN PROMISE Tracey Houston
- - FINE RESOLVE Bryn Thompson
- - MORNING LARK Vicky Mosley
- - FLAGMOUNT OLIVER Cora Neill

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BIG ERIC Tracey Crane
- - GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Alex Smith
- - HIO RAMIRO BOY Sally Wood
- - CORILLO Sian Phipps
- - LITTLE LORD Z Lucy Dennis
- - SEVERAL Bethany Mountjoy
- - PANINI Bethany Mountjoy
- - GELATHA Lindsay Middleton
- - CAMROSS CRUISE Simon Middleton
- - MONARTS MASTERCLASS Grace Bostock
- - RUN FOR FUN Chloe Whitney
- - GRAND ILLUSION Carly Woolley
- - BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Lucy Bednall
- - ONLY INCA Kara Louise Maloney
- - BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Lucy Robinson
- - TRINITY DAY DREAM Carlos Parro
- - COLEBY KATE Josh Haynes
- - DIAMOND ROLLAR Rosie Marsh
- - ROMEO Lesley Mitton
- - ROYAL MARKS SAM Rebeca Parry
- - CHEQUIDAM Z Louise Webb
- - SPICE VI Joanne Kearns
- - WILLOWAY CHICAGO Maddie Maher
- - BALLYHALE KEY Anna Shillington
- - BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
- - WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Polly Stockton
- - WIL FOR FUN Polly Stockton
- - KNOCKROE LIEUTENANT BLUE Lucy Robinson
- - PILTOWN NAZAR Laura Hedger
- - MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen
- - EDEN III Abigail Unwin
- - G STAR II Georgina Blackshaw
- - CASTLETOWN IV Ruth Tatam
- - EDDY MERCKX M2S Vicki Ardern
- - THE DOUBLE DIP Ellen Singer
- - HARRY XXVII Charlotte Draper
- - DINARTHALL SEA KING Emma Lawton
- - CLONSWORDS STARDUST Susan Pym
- - DEERPAIRC ALI Anthony Glass
- - CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Lucy Robinson
- - WIL FOR THE CRAIC Alice Davies-Cooke

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FINE DESIGN III Isobel Johnson
- - BAZAARS JD James Worthington
- - TINKER TOWN Lizzy Jackson
- - TROUBARITZ Sarah Hamlyn
- - SHERRY TRIFFLE Amy Smith
- - KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Imogen Sherry
- - CAPTAIN TEE GEE Holly Garner
- - ALL ON DECK Carrie Childs
- - ASK RODGER Jasmine Hodge
- - PIETRO Georgie Brown
- - SEMAH GEORGE Lucy Hoskins
- - SEACRUNIS Sarah Welsby
- - ALL EYES ON ME Bethany Mountjoy
- - JALAPENO II David Barrell
- - LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall
- - ROLO SOLEIL Emily Mcparland
- - FAIRHILL VIEW Victoria Ann Evans
- - MOUNFOUN GIRL Marie Llewellyn
- - LUX DROMBANE Holly Mcfadzean
- - ITS MAGICAL Alannah Gray
- - RATHCOOLE TABASCO Susie Coughlan
- - BEHEY BOY II Chloe Fairley
- - ROSS RUBY Georgia Butler
- - RHYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Lois Ogley
- - M C ZEPHYR Christine Mullarkey
- - BILLY CASTILLO Gabriela Baxter
- - ICE ORCHID Zoe Hill
- - GIBROY CAVALLO Cristine Milton
- - LITTLE TED II Elizabeth Lyonette
- - WHOOPY PERLA Steven Barker
- - ARD KILLUA II Suzanne Watson
- - FOUR HUMOUR Victoria Ann Garner
- - BARON HUTTON Vicki Plackett
- - HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Carolyn Bates
- - COOLARNE ECHO Emma Jones
- - MY MATE MAX Stephen Wilkinson
- - LORETO OBOS Tom Fray
- - MAHAREES BOB Georgie Brown
- - CARA SPIRIT Kathryn Wilding
- - CLYDE PRIDE Kathryn Wilding
- - LUCKY PURSUIT Julie Jones
- - LOPEZ VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Marie Carlick
- - CENTAUR LIZA JANE Francesca Leonard
- - BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick
- - SALLYWELL PENNY Hannah Baker
- - EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Franchessca Jackson
- - TOWER HILLS HATTIE Sally Joynson
- - ANNAS DELIGHT Amy Bevans
- - POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Megan Rudge
- - SNOWDON JOEY Sunny Asplin
- - COIS LOAI KATIE Lucy Jones
- - MCNEILL RACER Olivia Busby
- - IRISH KELPIE Abigail Van Den Heever
- - LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Rebecca Morrey
- - LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Marisa Allright
- - NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Hayley Fuller
- - JUST CALL ME OLIVE Amy Burbage
- - SILVER CLOUD III Vicki Ardern
- - NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Daniel Gregory
- - FOXISLE RAMBO Georgia Butler
- - CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Susie King
- - SCHRODINGER Vicky Melia

BE90RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BALLYLEE TOWER Chloe Simone East
- - ARLEYS TOYBOY Georgia Cathcart
- - G DAMASCUS Joanne Monkman
- - BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Alice Gully
- - WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Samantha Bebbington
- - MERMURED PROMISE Siobhan Heneghan
- - LEVERAGE Helen Jackson
- - SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Caroline Harrison
- - HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Jill Price

BE100RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HILARY Janine Bowler
- - BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Sonya Wilson
- - CRYSTAL VERT Georgina Vicente
- - ELITE DIAMOND Anniken Styth
- - BLAINROE BINDY Yvette Harrison
- - AWMOR CRACKER JAC Lydia Brenton
- - PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Becky Hooley
- - CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Jaimee Broadley
- - TIMBERWOLF III Sarah Spearing
- - ROCKET VII Michelle Sampson
- - CREEVAGH CHARM Annabel Mason

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - STAR BURST Lynne King
- - CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Jennie Housley
- - CLASSIC HONEY Laura Atkinson
- - BORDER BAY Victoria Briggs

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SEA ADMIRAL Bethany Mountjoy
- - MARS PRINCESS Bethany Mountjoy
- - DARK ISLAND Tamarah Keir
- - PRIMITIVE LADY II Laura Hanson
- - LAUGHT FEMSTER Karen Oliver
- - SEPTEMBER SONG Georgie Rockingham
- - ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Samantha Evans
- - BELLA B Victoria Bentley

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - MOYNOE GYPSIE Hattie Maddocks
- - BRANDON BULAWAYO Evie Derbyshire
- - PEBBLY HUNT BALL GEORGE Ruby Wright
- - BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Hannah Kelly
- - WOODCROFT DESTINY Ellie Crabtree
- - HILTON Holly Foskett
- - SHUTTERFLY RIVIE Ella Booth
- - IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Scarlett Owen
- - DEANO BOY Alex Tomassoni
- - KILCASKIN Ellen Butler
- - GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Jessica Butkeraitis
- - LUCKY DUDE Luke Patterson-Tarling
- - ALDORRO Leah Dixon
- - SNOWSTORM II Max Austin
- - LADY HAVANA Maisy Elliott
- - TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Rachel Hamilton-russell
- - ROVIES POSH TOTTY Liberty Edge-clowes
- - NOLTON ROSE Verity Sellers
- - KILMAINE PRIDE Sophie Sellers
- - WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Mimi Jones
- - WINNIE DE FONTENEL Ellie Jones
- - CAVE STAR Anna Gilchrist
- - KILCOLTRIM KATXI victoria quintana medina
- - COCO BOBBY lana Booth
- - WILLOW LONGSTONE Florence Ashmore
- - BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Grace Barr

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Zennor Harvey
- - TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Chloe Derbyshire
- - FARRELLS CAVALIER Violet Barton
- - BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Lily Mccormack
- - CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Amelia Clemence
- - FREE LOLLY Ted Dixon
- - SHADY LANE II Grace Jackson
- - DOREMI Isabelle Shotton-chambers
- - GLENLO SALLY Beatrice Lovett Brunt
- - SPRING BLOSSOM Ruby Thompson
- - HUGHES PROMISE Jessie Sread
- - DOE BERTIE Beatrice Hammond
- - ASPIRATION III Tamara Fifield
- - COROMANDEL II Guy Cubitt
- - KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Holly Wylde
- - FRAYER Olivia Henson

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Manon McNiece
- - TOOME NAPOLEON Charlotte Sellers
- - BILLY BERGERAC Cliona Muir
- - DIAMOND LYL Jacqui Mcdermott
- - KILLAUGHEY JENGA Paul Burgess
- - PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Caitlin Mockler
- - PN HUGO Abigail Tomlinson
- - GERDEAKER Lucas Poole
- - SHENANDOAH IV Gareth Warburton
- - KEC SIMONA Abby-elle Healy
- - JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
- - CAVALIER KING JOHN Alice Davies-Cooke
- - DOONEEN GOLD Emily Cox
- - ENTERTAINER II Vicky Melia

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SIR CORCELOT Cliona Muir
- - BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Stella Benatti
- - STORMHILL CLOVER Julia Birkin
- - GOO GOO Cliona Muir

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - JEORDIE JUBILEE Harriet Boddy
- - BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Imogen Sutcliffe
- - KILLAHURLER CONNECT Imogen Sutcliffe
- - WISDOM OF ZORRO Musa Hussain
- - CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Lucy Exley
- - ROCKCOPY Harriet Boddy
- - CIANS BOY Amy Ross
Event name: ELAND LODGE (1) Date: Apr 13-14 2019 Location: Eland Lodge, Ashbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
20 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 26.3 33.00 2.00 61.30
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100Ou18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
14 TIGER BALM DOMINIC MURRAY 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100Ou18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
10 ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 2 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
25 PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 31.3 4.00 28.00 63.30
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
25 PJS PRINCE Miss Leah Darby 0 0 34 4.00 5.60 43.60
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 6 0 27 0.00 2.40 29.40
7 GARCIA II Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
25 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.40 51.70
W MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Young 0 0 33 5.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 1 0 27.8 0.00 8.00 35.80
11 COOLEY KING COBRA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
E CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 30 0.00 E E
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
1 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 16 13.5 0.00 0.00 13.50
1 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
1 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mr Ben Hobday 0 16 19 0.00 0.00 19.00
1 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
1 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 8 22.8 0.00 2.40 25.20
1 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
1 VELIDIN Mrs Sasha J Munro Seear 0 16 19 4.00 0.00 23.00
1 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 8 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
1 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 16 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
1 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
1 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
1 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
1 FOR THE BOYS Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 14 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
2 ZAVANTA Miss Charlotte Young 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 5 0 22 4.00 3.60 29.60
2 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Miss Alice Salwey 0 7 24.3 0.00 1.60 25.90
2 DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 14 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
2 BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 14 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
2 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 7 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 14 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
2 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 14 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
3 EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Hayden Hankey 0 12 20.5 4.00 0.00 24.50
3 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
3 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 4 0 25 0.00 6.00 31.00
3 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 4 0 28.5 0.00 1.20 29.70
3 DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 6 26.5 0.00 2.40 28.90
3 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 6 25.5 0.00 0.80 26.30
3 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 4 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 12 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
3 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 12 24.5 0.00 2.00 26.50
3 MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 12 28.8 0.00 4.40 33.20
3 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 12 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 DUNLOUGHAN Miss Holly Simms 0 6 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 10 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 5 25.8 0.00 0.80 26.60
4 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 10 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
4 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
4 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 3 0 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
4 GLORY DANCER Mr Nigel Greaves 0 10 26.3 0.00 1.60 27.90
4 HAMLET Miss Sarah Hedges 0 5 22 0.00 4.00 26.00
4 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 10 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
4 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 5 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
4 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 10 25.5 8.00 1.20 34.70
4 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 COIS LOAI KATIE Miss Lucy Jones 0 5 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Mia Ketcher 1 0 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
5 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 8 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 GELATHA Miss Becky Hartley 0 4 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
5 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 4 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
5 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 27 0.00 5.60 32.60
5 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 MYMWOOD ROSIE Mr Alfie Birkett 0 8 26 0.00 2.00 28.00
5 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
5 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 4 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
5 GENTLEMAN GEORGE Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 4 25.5 1.00 0.00 26.50
5 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
6 COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 6 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
6 COOLBOY CHINOOK Mr Gareth Warburton 0 3 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 3 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 6 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
6 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 3 23.5 0.00 3.60 27.10
6 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 6 26 0.00 2.00 28.00
6 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 1 0 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
6 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 1 0 28.3 6.00 0.80 35.10
6 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 2 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
7 FUTURE STAR II Miss Bethan Robinson 0 4 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
7 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 30.3 0.00 5.20 35.50
7 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 4 27.3 0.00 1.60 28.90
7 EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Mr Jack Leese 0 2 22.5 8.00 1.60 32.10
7 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 2 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
7 CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 4 34.8 0.00 1.20 36.00
7 DEVA ZSANDAR Miss Lucy Bednall 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 HUGO HUNTING Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 BLACKWOODLAND MAY BLOSSOM Miss Charlotte O'reilly 0 2 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
7 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 4 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
7 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 28.8 4.00 4.00 36.80
7 SONNENSTRAHL Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 2 21.8 0.00 9.20 31.00
8 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
8 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 1 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
8 COPPERWOOD Mrs Emma Hobday 1 0 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
8 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
8 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
8 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 2 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
8 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
8 GARRY KNIGHT Miss Victoria Jones 0 2 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
8 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
8 SUNNY LOOT Miss Fenella Selby 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
8 EASY FEELINGS Mr William Bower 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 34 4.00 2.40 40.40
9 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 2 28.3 0.00 6.40 34.70
9 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
9 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 2 25.8 0.00 4.00 29.80
9 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms Rebecca Warren 0 2 29.3 0.00 3.60 32.90
9 SKYLAS INDI BAY Miss Serena James 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
9 WIL SHE EVER Miss Victoria Vaughan-thomas 0 2 33.8 0.00 3.20 37.00
9 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 2 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
9 CARRABAWN KID Mr Jack Leese 0 2 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
9 LUX DROMBANE Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 2 28.8 0.00 2.40 31.20
9 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 28.5 0.00 8.80 37.30
9 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 GREYFORD BOY Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 1 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
10 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 22 8.00 8.40 38.40
10 ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 29.8 0.00 4.80 34.60
10 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
10 HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.20 42.70
10 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 29 4.00 0.40 33.40
10 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
10 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
10 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 2 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
10 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Mr Tom Mudd 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
10 ITS ABOUT TIME III Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 BP SILVER Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
11 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 28.5 0.00 10.40 38.90
11 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
11 ACE LIGHTNING Mr Guy Cubitt 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 TISRARA CHIPPISON Mr Tom Fray 0 1 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
11 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 1 29 0.00 3.60 32.60
11 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
11 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 2 29 0.00 4.40 33.40
11 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 1 0 35.8 0.00 2.00 37.80
11 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 0 25.5 4.00 2.40 31.90
11 MABONMONOBLI Miss Holly Rigden 0 1 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
12 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
12 QUICK BOBBY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
12 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 32.5 8.00 30.80 71.30
12 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mrs Laura Turford 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 1 0 28 0.00 11.60 39.60
12 TOTALLY TULLY Mrs Sara Taylor 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
12 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 28.3 0.00 4.00 32.30
12 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 1 0 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
12 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
12 CARRIGIOR BOSSY Miss Laura Bramall 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 2 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
12 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
12 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
13 DOONEY ROCK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
13 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
13 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 39.8 0.00 0.40 40.20
13 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 1 31.5 0.00 4.00 35.50
13 ROYAL SONG Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.40 33.90
13 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
13 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
13 GSA LANCE Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 1 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
13 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 1 0 30.3 0.00 9.60 39.90
13 PEWIT QUINZE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
13 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 0 28 4.00 1.20 33.20
13 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 GLENCARRICK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 27.3 0.00 8.00 35.30
13 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
14 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 31.3 0.00 8.80 40.10
14 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
14 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
14 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
14 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 1 0 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
14 ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 1 26.3 0.00 6.80 33.10
14 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 2 30.3 0.00 3.20 33.50
14 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
14 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
14 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.80 34.60
14 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
14 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 0 2 36.3 0.00 2.80 39.10
14 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
15 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
15 FORANS SWEET CLOVER Mrs Penny Sharpe 0 1 30.3 0.00 8.00 38.30
15 MANGE TOUT II Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
15 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
15 NOBLE OLD MILL Mr Henry Church-huxley 1 0 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
15 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
15 ENDEAVOUR III Miss Lily Walker 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
15 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 1 0 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
15 MOJO VIII Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
15 THE WANTED Miss Alanah Bent 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
15 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 29 4.00 1.20 34.20
15 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
16 ENIGMA VIII Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 30 12.00 1.60 43.60
16 FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 33.3 6.00 0.00 39.30
16 ORDELIA Miss Ann Brooks 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
16 RED NED II Miss Charlotte Lagomarsino 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
16 LANDSBROOK LAW Dr Vicki Waring 0 2 27.8 0.00 6.40 34.20
16 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 1 31.3 0.00 3.20 34.50
16 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
16 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30.5 8.00 2.80 41.30
16 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
16 ALDER ROOTS MR GREY Mr Paul Lander 0 0 27.3 9.00 2.40 38.70
16 LISCONGILL LAD Miss Lucy Moore 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
16 ADMIRAN CRUISE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 28.3 4.00 6.40 38.70
16 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 1 0 35.3 0.00 6.00 41.30
17 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 29.5 4.00 8.00 41.50
17 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 27.8 4.00 7.20 39.00
17 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 2 43.8 0.00 0.00 43.80
17 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 1 0 31.3 0.00 10.80 42.10
17 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
17 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 33.3 2.00 2.80 38.10
17 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 0 1 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
17 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
17 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
17 JAMES B VERDE Mr Harry Moran 0 1 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
17 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Miss Sara Gatenby 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
17 KAMENKA Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.40 35.20
17 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 27.8 8.00 3.20 39.00
17 LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
18 GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
18 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
18 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
18 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.60 41.90
18 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 28.8 4.00 10.00 42.80
18 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 1 34.3 0.00 3.20 37.50
18 BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.80 44.10
18 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 30.3 9.00 0.00 39.30
18 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.80 42.60
18 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
18 BLACK BLAKENEY Mrs Susan C Tupman 0 1 32 0.00 3.20 35.20
18 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 1 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
18 THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 27.5 12.00 0.00 39.50
18 MR TOMMY TUCKER Miss Lilly Dodds 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
19 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 2 41.5 0.00 4.40 45.90
19 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 29 12.00 4.00 45.00
19 JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 2 35.3 0.00 19.20 54.50
19 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 1 26.5 0.00 10.80 37.30
19 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.80 42.10
19 SPRING BLOSSOM Miss Ruby Thompson 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
19 COME WHAT JULY Miss Frere Buckland 0 1 36 0.00 0.40 36.40
19 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.00 43.50
19 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 32.8 2.00 10.00 44.80
19 HALO SALOUR Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 23.5 8.00 8.00 39.50
19 INVESTIGATOR Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 32.3 5.00 2.40 39.70
19 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
19 FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 1 30 0.00 9.20 39.20
19 BACKLEY ROLO Miss Timoney Orritt 0 0 27.8 6.00 4.00 37.80
20 COLEBY KATE Miss Lillian Sears 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
20 MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
20 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.80 44.10
20 DHI BY DESIGN Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 34.3 12.00 0.00 46.30
20 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 32.8 2.00 6.80 41.60
20 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 34 4.00 8.00 46.00
20 HIGHFIELD MASTER Miss Laura Williams 0 1 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
20 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
20 KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
20 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
20 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 37.3 0.00 8.40 45.70
20 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
20 MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 27.8 4.00 8.00 39.80
21 GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 2 30.5 0.00 12.40 42.90
21 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.40 46.20
21 HONEY ROSE Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 34.5 8.00 3.20 45.70
21 DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 1 0 35.8 0.00 8.40 44.20
21 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 30.5 27.00 17.60 75.10
21 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 1 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
21 CHEVALIAN SPECIAL LADY Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
21 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 1 32.3 0.00 8.40 40.70
21 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
21 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 29.5 4.00 7.20 40.70
21 ARTEMIS VIII Mrs Rebecca Bush 0 0 29.8 8.00 6.00 43.80
21 WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 33 8.00 6.00 47.00
21 DONT BACK DOWN Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 34 4.00 9.20 47.20
21 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.20 39.70
22 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 32.5 10.00 0.00 42.50
22 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 37 0.00 8.80 45.80
22 KILCASKIN Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
22 DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 0 34.5 14.00 2.40 50.90
22 HANA Mrs Claire Tracey 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
22 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 34 6.00 0.00 40.00
22 BIBA II Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.00 45.80
22 UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 35 4.00 0.40 39.40
22 ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 0 36.5 4.00 7.20 47.70
22 RONGAI Mrs Alison Unwin 0 0 33.8 0.00 56.00 89.80
22 LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 1 30 0.00 10.40 40.40
22 RED CASTLE Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 37.5 0.00 10.40 47.90
22 CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Venetia Hamilton 0 1 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
22 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 0 39 4.00 4.00 47.00
23 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 30.5 9.00 12.40 51.90
23 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.00 42.50
23 KOKO II Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 30.5 4.00 9.60 44.10
23 CRATLOE LAD Miss Lexi Jackson 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
23 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 35 4.00 2.40 41.40
23 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 29.5 0.00 19.60 49.10
23 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 37.5 9.00 17.20 63.70
23 LVS FINNEGAN Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 34.5 4.00 5.20 43.70
23 AMBILS FLASH HARRY Miss Amy Cliff 0 0 30.5 8.00 10.00 48.50
23 SAN MIGUEL III Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 31.5 4.00 12.40 47.90
23 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.40 47.20
23 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 43.5 4.00 4.80 52.30
23 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 1 0 34.5 0.00 15.60 50.10
24 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 34.5 8.00 9.20 51.70
24 THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 1 31 0.00 10.80 41.80
24 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 1 43.8 0.00 0.40 44.20
24 ONLY SOMETIMES Miss Isabella Shaw 0 0 30.5 17.00 4.80 52.30
24 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Emily Cox 0 0 35.8 4.00 10.00 49.80
24 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 1 0 39.5 0.00 10.80 50.30
24 MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 32.3 4.00 44.00 80.30
24 CAZADOR Miss Jasmine Veitch 0 0 36.3 8.00 3.60 47.90
24 ABNEY BLUEBERRYS INVESTMENT Mrs Alex Starbuck 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.60 43.40
24 OSCAR XXVII Miss Rosie Jones 0 1 39.8 0.00 1.60 41.40
24 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 38.5 14.00 0.00 52.50
24 SKEWPIE CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Miss Polly Mallender 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.00 45.30
24 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 39.8 12.00 5.20 57.00
25 OUR MAN FLYNN II Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 25.5 10.00 20.00 55.50
25 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 36.3 4.00 12.00 52.30
25 PAINTERS PORTRAIT Miss Rachel Wood 0 1 38.3 0.00 3.60 41.90
25 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 0 38.3 17.00 0.00 55.30
25 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 30.8 62.00 25.60 118.40
25 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 45 4.00 10.40 59.40
25 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 38 4.00 10.80 52.80
25 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 1 39 0.00 3.60 42.60
25 GLENMORE RAINBOW Miss Anne Sloman 0 0 32.3 4.00 9.20 45.50
25 MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 1 36 0.00 10.00 46.00
26 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 40.3 54.00 2.80 97.10
26 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 29.5 0.00 43.20 72.70
26 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.40 42.70
26 CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 39 10.00 0.00 49.00
26 CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Caroline Basnett 1 0 37.3 0.00 15.60 52.90
26 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 37.8 16.00 3.20 57.00
26 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 0 26 0.00 33.20 59.20
26 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 30.8 9.00 3.60 43.40
26 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 1 28.3 0.00 23.20 51.50
26 DIRKA CK Z Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.00 43.80
26 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 39.8 8.00 4.00 51.80
26 BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 34.3 17.00 93.20 144.50
27 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 40.3 6.00 6.40 52.70
27 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 36.5 16.00 6.40 58.90
27 WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.00 51.30
27 DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Ms Eleanor Colton 0 0 30.3 0.00 54.00 84.30
27 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 37 0.00 26.80 63.80
27 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Ella Stephenson 0 0 26 29.00 12.00 67.00
27 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 32 0.00 54.40 86.40
27 THE YELLA FELLA Miss India Francis 0 0 33 4.00 6.00 43.00
27 ROMEO Miss cheryl price 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.80 44.30
27 HOPES AND DREAMS Miss Kate Moss 0 0 31.3 15.00 5.20 51.50
28 ESPARANTHA Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.20 45.70
28 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 28.8 0.00 30.40 59.20
28 MISS VALENTINO Miss Alice Halpin 0 0 31.8 17.00 61.60 110.40
28 DANNY BOY XI Miss Amy Shaw 0 0 33.3 15.00 7.20 55.50
28 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 23 4.00 86.00 113.00
28 FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 0 32.8 20.00 3.20 56.00
28 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 36.5 4.00 13.20 53.70
28 DHI HOT CHIP Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 40 0.00 28.40 68.40
28 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
29 LITTLE DREAM LADY Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 30 4.00 105.60 139.60
29 WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 35.5 20.00 4.40 59.90
29 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 1 39 0.00 7.20 46.20
29 SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 32.3 4.00 17.60 53.90
29 HENRY THE HUNTER Mrs Tracey Crane 0 0 31.3 38.00 0.40 69.70
29 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Heidi O'neill 0 1 34.3 0.00 10.80 45.10
29 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 43 0.00 42.80 85.80
29 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 33 0.00 25.60 58.60
30 BALLYWILLAN SKY Miss Charlotte Dean 0 0 51.5 4.00 6.00 61.50
30 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 34.5 4.00 20.80 59.30
30 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 1 34.3 0.00 12.80 47.10
30 DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 42 0.00 82.00 124.00
30 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 38.3 8.00 10.00 56.30
30 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 1 36.3 0.00 10.40 46.70
31 TOMMYS LEGACY Miss Jenny Bennett 0 0 39 4.00 4.40 47.40
31 CLINTONSTOWN ROCKO Miss Ella Parkinson 0 1 36.3 0.00 11.60 47.90
31 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 31 0.00 30.40 61.40
31 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 36.5 8.00 16.00 60.50
31 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32.3 4.00 93.20 129.50
31 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 39 22.00 2.00 63.00
32 THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 43 8.00 13.20 64.20
32 IMAGE DU PRE Miss Justina Cook 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.80 50.10
32 GREY ENTERPRISE Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 33.3 1.00 15.20 49.50
32 JOHNNY'S LADY Miss Abigayle Spurrell 0 0 35 0.00 34.00 69.00
32 MORJOY MICKEY FINN Miss Emma Fletcher 0 0 37 8.00 16.40 61.40
33 ECLIPSE BAY Miss Millie Ralston 0 0 32.5 14.00 6.80 53.30
33 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 35.8 4.00 27.20 67.00
33 MILE HILL BOY Mrs Zoe Walker 0 0 34.3 8.00 49.20 91.50
33 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
33 MULLENTINE BIG BROTHER Mr Benjamin Goodwin 0 0 33.5 5.00 32.40 70.90
34 BH CHINA EYE Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 32 8.00 73.60 113.60
34 JONES VDL Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 45.8 25.00 8.00 78.80
34 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 35.8 0.00 35.60 71.40
34 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 42 0.00 127.20 169.20
34 COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 0 33.5 0.00 21.20 54.70
35 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 31 20.00 4.40 55.40
35 SILVERY SILK Miss Jodie Wrench 0 0 37 9.00 34.40 80.40
35 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 36 12.00 44.40 92.40
36 LANDSBROOK SPIRIT Mr Freddie Pitchford Edwards 0 0 37 0.00 27.20 64.20
36 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 36.3 8.00 62.40 106.70
37 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 30 33.00 13.60 76.60
W COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 W W W W
E WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
E UR KILDUN MARATHON Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 32.5 E E E UR
E PRIMITIVE COININ Mrs Lisa Davis 0 0 35.5 32.00 E E
R FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 41.8 R R R
HC LACKEN TISMOND Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27.5 0.00 4.80 HC
W DARRANGO Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35.3 4.00 W W
R THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 34.8 8.00 R R
R CLOUD WARRIOR Ms Fran McNicol 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
R CLYDE V Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 34.8 0.00 R R
W CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 0 W W W W
W QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 0 W W W W
R PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 28 25.00 R R
R GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 35.8 16.00 R R
W HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 W W W W
R GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 32 0.00 R R
W BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 W W W W
E PENNY DEARG Miss Claire Young 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E
W DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 W W W W
HC SMOKESCREEN ONE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 28.8 0.00 4.80 HC
W BALLADEER KAHTANYA Miss Rebecca Hughes 0 0 W W W W
HC EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 HC
E ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 0 33.3 E E E
R SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 32.8 12.00 R R
E R3 BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 38.8 E E E R3
E SHANNONDALE ALIBI Mrs. Laura Garratt 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E
W CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W W W W
W CHANTELLE Miss chantelle marshall 0 0 W W W W
E ARLEYS COURT JESTER Mrs Jo Hankey 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E
W SAVI ROSE Miss Flora Young 0 0 32.3 4.00 W W
E UR LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E UR
W MISS MONEYPENNY V Miss Flora Young 0 0 W W W W
E UR BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 38.5 9.00 E E UR
E GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E
W SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 0 W W W W
D NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 DSQ D
W MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 W W W W
R LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 39 0.00 R R
W DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 W W W W
E ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 33 0.00 E E
E UR MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 21 4.00 E E UR
W MOUNT PANTHER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 61 4.00 W W
D D JULIA'S SMART OPTION Mr Noah Brook 0 0 DSQ D D
W RAINBOWS GOLD Miss Sarah Stork 0 0 35.8 20.00 W W
E OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 32.5 E E E
W PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 27.5 0.00 W W
HC VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 HC
E STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
W TARBERT OBOE Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 W W W W
R CAPITAL HIM Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 0 37.3 4.00 R R
HC ELITA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 23.5 4.00 1.60 HC
HC SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 23.8 0.00 5.60 HC
HC TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W TRELIVER DASHLEY Miss Emma -jo Thorpe 0 0 W W W W
D D ARRACOURT Mr Noah Brook 0 0 DSQ D D
HC INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W W W HC
W PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 W W W W
HC SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 41.8 0.00 24.00 HC
HC DORORTHEA MAYDAY Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 27.3 4.00 31.20 HC
W KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 W W W W
HC ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 0 24.5 6.00 2.80 HC
E GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 E E E E
W WESTPOINT AMIDOU Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 30 W W W
R KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 R R R R
E UR LISNALEA GRACE Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 32.8 E E E UR
E UR LOVELYHILL ROLLED GOLD Miss Mollie-Grace Dakin 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E UR
E R3 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 27.3 E E E R3
W SILVER COURAGE Mr Rob Nash 0 0 W W W W
W RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 W W W W
HC LOUGHNATOUSA HARRY Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 34.8 4.00 W HC
W ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 33 0.00 W W
W BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 0 W W W W
R WISHES IN THE SKY Miss Millie Wain 0 0 28.8 0.00 R R
E BILLY BARSTEWARD Mrs Laura Worthington 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E
E UR DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E UR
R WESTPOINT HEARTLAND Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 40.3 8.00 R R
E LADY LUCKY CLOVER Mr James Newsome 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E
E UR SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 31.8 28.00 E E UR
E HARRY’S DUN MAGIC Miss Tabitha Leonard 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Eland Lodge, Draycott-in-the-Clay, Ashbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE6 5HD

Grid reference SK141278


Newsflash

BE90 Regional Final and BE100 Regional Final will take place on Friday 10th April 2020
Entries Open

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news