GATCOMBE INTERNATIONAL (2)GATCOMBE INTERNATIONAL (2)

Sponsored by Whatley Manor Hotel and Spa

GATCOMBE INTERNATIONAL (2)

Location

Gatcombe Park, Stroud, Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL6 9AT

By kind permission of HRH The Princess Royal

Date

Friday 13 to Sunday 15 September 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Patricia Biden
Contact Patricia Biden
Phone: 01453 887730
Mobile: 07836 644818

Entries Secretary - Miss Wendy Evans
Contact Miss Wendy Evans
Mobile: 07775 888546

Event schedule

Entries open

26 July 2019

Entries close

27 August 2019

Ballot date

9 August 2019 12:00 noon

Ballot period

September
Patricia Biden

Event Organiser

Gatcombe Park, Stroud, Gloucestershire, GL6 9AT

Contact Details
Miss Wendy Evans

Entries Secretary

2 Netherstead Court, Studley, Warwickshire, B80 7FG

Contact Details
Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Mrs Liz Lyall

Stabling Secretary

45 Banbury Road, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 7SR

Contact Details
Mr Derick Brown

Tradestand Secretary

Little Mondays, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL53 9RD

Contact Details
  • Phone: 01242 870238
Event name: GATCOMBE INTERNATIONAL (2) Date: Sep 7-9 2018 Location: Gatcombe Park, Stroud, Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PENHILL CELTIC Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 2 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
11 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 2 31.9 4.00 0.00 35.90
12 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 2 33.8 0.00 3.20 37.00
13 ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Mrs. Justine Parker 2 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
14 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 2 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
16 MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Coral Keen 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
17 VISUAL IMPACT Mrs Ruth Tatam 2 32.9 0.00 4.80 37.70
18 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 29.1 0.00 10.00 39.10
19 UP IN THE AIR Miss Khia Cadney-moon 2 39.9 0.00 0.00 39.90
2 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 2 34.7 4.00 1.20 39.90
21 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 2 31.3 4.00 4.80 40.10
22 GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 2 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
23 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 2 37.2 0.00 3.60 40.80
24 MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 2 31.4 1.00 8.80 41.20
25 SAINT SUPREME Mr Daniele Bizzarro 2 33.4 8.00 0.00 41.40
26 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 33 4.00 4.40 41.40
27 BALLYEA ROSE Miss Emily Gieron 2 37.1 0.00 4.40 41.50
28 CONSEQUENT PIA Z Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 0 0 28.7 5.00 8.00 41.70
29 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 0 0 32.2 4.00 5.60 41.80
3 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 6 31.4 0.00 0.40 31.80
30 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 28.7 8.00 5.20 41.90
31 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 2 35.2 0.00 6.80 42.00
32 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34.1 8.00 0.00 42.10
33 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 2 34.1 0.00 8.00 42.10
34 STANLY Miss Lauren Booth 0 0 31.6 6.00 4.80 42.40
35 HAMADA Mr Simon Ashworth 0 0 35.1 1.00 6.80 42.90
36 CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 2 40 0.00 3.20 43.20
37 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 34.7 8.00 0.80 43.50
38 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 36.2 8.00 0.00 44.20
39 BEIJING III Miss Alice Sandberg 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.00 44.50
4 BLOWELL BEELINE Mr Paul Sims 5 32.9 0.00 0.00 32.90
40 FAMILY LAW Miss Melissa Vernon 0 0 38 4.00 2.80 44.80
41 STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.5 8.00 4.40 44.90
42 COOLEY CONVINCED Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 30.4 6.00 9.60 46.00
43 DONNA HALCYON Mr Tom D Crisp 2 36.4 0.00 10.80 47.20
44 HISCO Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 35 8.00 5.20 48.20
45 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 0 0 33.5 8.00 6.80 48.30
46 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 0 0 36 4.00 8.40 48.40
47 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 38.3 8.00 2.40 48.70
48 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 0 0 36.5 8.00 4.40 48.90
49 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 33.5 4.00 11.60 49.10
5 PSH MIRAGE Miss Aimee Penny 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
50 SIR CASTOR TROY Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 40.9 4.00 5.60 50.50
51 BILLY MCFEE Miss Emily Andrew 0 0 35.4 8.00 8.40 51.80
52 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 40.1 8.00 4.00 52.10
53 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 41.4 8.00 2.80 52.20
54 ALGY Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 35.1 19.00 0.00 54.10
55 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 2 37.4 0.00 17.20 54.60
56 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35.3 15.00 4.80 55.10
57 DANCING GHAREEB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 29.9 4.00 21.60 55.50
58 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 39.5 2.00 15.20 56.70
59 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 38.8 8.00 10.00 56.80
6 LITTLE MINX Miss Bizzy Loffet 3 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
60 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 33 16.00 8.80 57.80
61 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.5 12.00 12.40 57.90
62 TIGER BALM Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 41.1 4.00 12.80 57.90
63 ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 38.9 4.00 15.20 58.10
64 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 2 37 0.00 21.20 58.20
65 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 2 33.5 0.00 24.80 58.30
66 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 36.1 12.00 11.60 59.70
67 WISHING TIME Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 36 0.00 24.80 60.80
68 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.2 4.00 22.80 61.00
69 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 2 35.1 0.00 27.20 62.30
7 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 2 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
70 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 43.5 17.00 2.00 62.50
71 COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 39.7 4.00 19.60 63.30
72 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 36.5 11.00 16.40 63.90
73 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 42.7 9.00 12.80 64.50
74 EMOTION II Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 32.1 0.00 32.40 64.50
75 ICE COOL COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 2 47.4 0.00 17.60 65.00
76 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 39.8 11.00 14.40 65.20
77 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 38.9 20.00 6.40 65.30
78 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33.9 0.00 36.00 69.90
79 OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 37.9 0.00 33.60 71.50
8 UCS DE DIOR Miss Lottie Kennedy 2 30.7 4.00 0.00 34.70
80 FOXCOVERT GREY Mr George Hopwell 0 0 39.6 1.00 34.80 75.40
81 VEYRANNO Miss Connie Mackay 0 0 43.4 16.00 27.20 86.60
82 RYANS ROBIN Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 35.8 15.00 40.80 91.60
83 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 34.1 0.00 63.60 97.70
84 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 0 0 34 0.00 69.60 103.60
85 ME AND YOU Miss Roo Fox 0 0 34.7 24.00 53.60 112.30
9 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Miss Georgia Campbell 2 34.9 0.00 0.00 34.90
E COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 0 0 39.1 E E E
E EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 31.2 12.00 E E
E SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 31.7 E E E
E AR WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 36.2 8.00 E E AR
E AR SIX ONE AWAY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 ALVESCOT EXTRAORDINAIRE Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 36 8.00 E E R3
E UR CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 36.6 1.00 E E UR
E UR EDOBANTOS Mr Rafael Marins 0 0 38.9 0.00 E E UR
R RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Lindsey Jarvis 0 0 41.1 2.00 R R
R BUTTS LEONARDO R Miss Melanie Saxe 0 0 36.7 8.00 R R
R SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 32.6 4.00 R R
R FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 34.2 8.00 R R
R JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 30.7 0.00 R R
R DORA THE EXPLORER II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.1 4.00 R R
W HERO RHF Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 28.9 11.00 W W
W MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 35 23.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.43
CIC ** - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DUSTY II Mr Tom Jackson 16 27.8 0.00 1.20 29.00
10 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 4 31.3 4.00 2.00 37.30
11 GAMBESIE Mr Jesse Campbell 4 33.7 4.00 0.00 37.70
12 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 4 34.3 0.00 4.80 39.10
13 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 4 38.4 0.00 0.80 39.20
14 KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 4 33.9 0.00 6.40 40.30
15 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Phoebe Locke 4 30.7 0.00 10.80 41.50
16 TREGAVERNE Mr Christopher Whittle 4 32.6 8.00 1.20 41.80
17 RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 4 37.1 4.00 0.80 41.90
18 SUPERSTITION II Mrs Lucy Jackson 4 31.5 4.00 7.60 43.10
19 ERCO POLO B Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 4 38.2 0.00 5.60 43.80
2 FREEDOM HILL Miss Alice Tracey 14 21.8 8.00 0.00 29.80
20 BELLE DE REVE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 4 40.7 4.00 0.00 44.70
21 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 4 45.8 0.00 0.00 45.80
22 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 0 0 33.9 12.00 0.00 45.90
23 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 40.5 4.00 2.80 47.30
24 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 39.7 4.00 6.40 50.10
25 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 0 0 37.4 4.00 8.80 50.20
26 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 38.8 4.00 7.60 50.40
27 SIMPATICO III Miss Anna Podger 0 0 43.7 4.00 3.60 51.30
28 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 0 0 41.9 4.00 6.00 51.90
29 DUMBLETON Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 37 12.00 4.00 53.00
3 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 12 30.6 0.00 0.00 30.60
30 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 43.3 8.00 2.40 53.70
31 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 50.9 4.00 0.00 54.90
32 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 43.2 8.00 4.00 55.20
33 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 34 4.00 17.20 55.20
34 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 4 44 0.00 12.00 56.00
35 PRIMITIVE DATA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 46.2 8.00 2.40 56.60
36 FERROS DIABLO Mr Michael Mcgaffin 0 0 43.8 13.00 1.60 58.40
37 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 4 42.6 0.00 16.40 59.00
38 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 39.8 12.00 8.00 59.80
39 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 0 0 40.7 8.00 12.40 61.10
4 WILLY DO Mrs Lucy Jackson 10 27.5 0.00 4.40 31.90
40 CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 40 4.00 19.20 63.20
41 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 40.4 4.00 21.60 66.00
42 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 38.5 15.00 14.00 67.50
43 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 36.3 4.00 29.60 69.90
44 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 34.8 8.00 30.80 73.60
45 I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 35.1 0.00 40.40 75.50
46 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 41.6 8.00 26.00 75.60
47 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 38.4 0.00 37.60 76.00
48 DON ZEPHYR Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 40 4.00 36.80 80.80
49 RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 0 0 40.4 12.00 29.60 82.00
5 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 8 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
50 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 0 0 37.1 4.00 42.80 83.90
51 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mrs Joanna L Dyer 0 0 49.1 0.00 35.20 84.30
52 FARNDON Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 39.5 4.00 47.60 91.10
53 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 38.9 4.00 48.80 91.70
54 LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 42.2 4.00 49.60 95.80
55 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.5 4.00 75.20 113.70
56 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 43.3 21.00 55.60 119.90
57 ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 53.5 11.00 80.40 144.90
6 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 6 34.4 0.00 0.00 34.40
7 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 4 28.2 0.00 6.80 35.00
8 MAESMAWR FOX Mr Carlos Parro 4 31.6 4.00 0.00 35.60
9 DROUGHTVILLE MIKE Mr David Doel 4 36.2 0.00 0.80 37.00
E MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 0 0 31.7 E E E
E AR FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 36.7 E E E AR
E AR THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 37.7 E E E AR
E AR MASTER VOYAGER Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 41.2 E E E AR
E AR E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 32.5 E E E AR
E AR OMARD MICKEY TWO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.5 E E E AR
E AR REGATTA GIRL Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 40.5 E E E AR
E F1 REDHILL ILISIT Miss Lindsay Mccallum 0 0 40.4 E 45.60 E F1
E HF JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.4 E E E HF
E R3 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 40.2 E E E R3
E R3 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 0 0 48.2 E E E R3
E R3 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 32.2 E E E R3
E R3 COROMANDEL II Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.9 E E E R3
E UR LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 38.2 E E E UR
E UR DARCOQUIN Miss Elizabeth Kopec 0 0 38.3 E E E UR
E UR LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 39 E E E UR
E UR PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 43.5 E E E UR
R PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 28.5 R R R
R INTERSTELLAR Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 45.1 R R R
R ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 39.8 R R R
R FRESHMANS MINSTREL Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 44.4 R R R
W DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 48.3 W W W
W TELDON Mr Sam Dempsey 0 0 39.1 W 54.00 W
W BILLY BLACK CAT Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 34.9 W 0.00 W
W COLORFAST II Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 38 W W W
W QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 44.6 W 57.20 W
W SUPERJUMBO Miss Maresa Ronan 0 0 50.7 W 35.20 W
W TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 41.2 W 26.40 W
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 48.9 W W W
W ALCATRAZ II Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 24.1 0.00 8.00 32.10
10 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 30 0.00 14.80 44.80
11 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 2 29.3 0.00 15.60 44.90
12 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 2 33.4 0.00 13.20 46.60
13 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 0 0 30.5 4.00 12.40 46.90
14 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 2 33.6 0.00 13.60 47.20
15 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 2 36.1 0.00 13.60 49.70
16 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 2 31.6 0.00 18.40 50.00
17 SHIRSHEEN CLOVER Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.3 4.00 15.60 53.90
18 DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 28.4 8.00 17.60 54.00
19 EVERT Miss Emily Pain 2 35.5 0.00 21.60 57.10
2 GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 10 26.1 0.00 8.80 34.90
20 JTH ZEST Mrs Christina Henriksen 0 0 29.6 12.00 15.60 57.20
21 KEC KIMBERLEY Miss Emma Silman 2 36.1 0.00 21.60 57.70
22 TEAMAR Miss Ella Leck 2 37.3 0.00 21.60 58.90
23 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 2 35.7 0.00 25.20 60.90
24 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 33 12.00 16.40 61.40
25 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 31.8 9.00 23.20 64.00
26 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 42.7 6.00 21.60 70.30
27 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 40.7 5.00 26.40 72.10
28 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.7 0.00 41.60 72.30
29 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 38.9 4.00 30.80 73.70
3 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 8 31.4 0.00 10.00 41.40
30 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 34.6 2.00 42.80 79.40
31 KANDINSKY Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 31.6 4.00 54.00 89.60
32 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 35.7 4.00 62.80 102.50
4 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 6 35.5 0.00 6.80 42.30
5 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 27.1 0.00 16.00 43.10
6 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 2 28 0.00 16.00 44.00
7 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 2 33 0.00 11.20 44.20
8 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Alexander Bragg 2 32.7 4.00 8.00 44.70
9 CARVER DOONE Mr Tom Rowland 2 31.1 4.00 9.60 44.70
E CR SOUTHPAW Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 34.8 E E E CR
E R3 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33.2 4.00 E E R3
E UR ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E UR
E UR GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 35.7 10.00 E E UR
R LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 36.6 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
I - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 12 29.6 0.00 3.60 33.20
10 CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 2 33.9 0.00 15.60 49.50
11 PLS BEROKO Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 33.4 8.00 8.80 50.20
12 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.1 4.00 10.80 50.90
13 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 2 33.4 0.00 20.80 54.20
14 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 2 34.1 0.00 20.80 54.90
15 PSH CATALYST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 36.8 8.00 12.80 57.60
16 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 36.6 12.00 9.20 57.80
17 CAPITAL T Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 35 3.00 22.40 60.40
18 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 38.9 4.00 17.60 60.50
19 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 31.1 2.00 28.40 61.50
2 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 10 29.3 0.00 8.00 37.30
20 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 29.8 6.00 27.20 63.00
21 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.9 1.00 29.60 64.50
22 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 29.3 0.00 36.40 65.70
23 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 23 10.00 32.80 65.80
24 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 31.4 8.00 27.20 66.60
25 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.9 0.00 35.60 69.50
26 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 32.5 0.00 48.00 80.50
27 BALLADEER KAHTANYA Miss Rebecca Hughes 0 0 36.4 22.00 25.60 84.00
28 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 34.3 0.00 51.20 85.50
29 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 35.7 8.00 46.80 90.50
3 GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 8 31.6 0.00 10.80 42.40
30 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 30.5 0.00 60.00 90.50
31 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 32.7 14.00 46.00 92.70
32 GORSEHILL BELLE Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 35.9 0.00 56.80 92.70
4 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 6 34.1 4.00 4.40 42.50
5 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 4 31.6 0.00 11.20 42.80
6 TJ CHARLENE Miss Alice Pearson 2 35.5 0.00 10.00 45.50
7 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 30.5 4.00 11.20 45.70
8 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 2 33.2 2.00 11.20 46.40
9 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 2 29.8 0.00 18.80 48.60
E AR MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 35 5.00 E E AR
E UR MERLOT Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 40.2 0.00 E E UR
E UR WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 31.1 E E E UR
R PSH LUCKY STRIKE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.6 0.00 R R
W QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 12 29.1 0.00 4.00 33.10
10 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 2 36.6 0.00 9.20 45.80
11 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32.1 4.00 10.00 46.10
12 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 2 29.6 0.00 19.20 48.80
13 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 2 35.2 0.00 18.00 53.20
14 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 2 33.4 0.00 20.80 54.20
15 LVS MOVISTAR Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 0 33.6 4.00 16.80 54.40
16 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 30.7 0.00 25.60 56.30
17 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 0 0 30 12.00 14.40 56.40
18 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 29.1 10.00 19.60 58.70
19 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 2 38.4 0.00 21.60 60.00
2 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 10 31.4 0.00 4.80 36.20
20 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 32.5 12.00 15.60 60.10
21 CUDORA P Mr Thomas Vicary 2 39.8 0.00 20.40 60.20
22 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 31.1 8.00 21.60 60.70
23 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 2 31.4 0.00 29.60 61.00
24 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 0 34.8 8.00 19.60 62.40
25 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 29.3 0.00 48.80 78.10
26 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 31.1 4.00 53.20 88.30
27 FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 41.4 8.00 42.40 91.80
28 GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 32.1 4.00 79.20 115.30
3 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 27.3 0.00 10.80 38.10
4 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 6 31.4 0.00 7.20 38.60
5 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 4 21.8 4.00 12.80 38.60
6 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 2 31.1 0.00 9.60 40.70
7 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 2 32.5 0.00 8.80 41.30
8 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 2 33.6 4.00 6.00 43.60
9 PSH JAKE Miss Loretta Joynson 2 30.7 0.00 13.60 44.30
E BENGAL DANNY Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 36.4 0.00 E E
E AR BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 36.4 4.00 E E AR
E R3 VELISSIMO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.1 0.00 E E R3
E UR GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 33.6 8.00 E E UR
E UR CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 30 0.00 E E UR
R MULGRAVE FRANKLY MY DEAR Miss Carolyn Harty 0 0 38 14.00 R R
W LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 W W W W
W JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 W W W W
W ELAYDORS LAD Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 39.1 11.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 12 26.6 0.00 4.80 31.40
10 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 35.2 0.00 18.00 53.20
11 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 35.7 10.00 9.60 55.30
12 DREAM ROLLER Mr Paul Sims 2 36.4 0.00 21.20 57.60
13 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 30 0.00 28.40 58.40
14 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.1 8.00 18.80 58.90
15 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 2 34.1 0.00 25.60 59.70
16 BLACK INK Mr Adam Trew 2 36.6 0.00 30.00 66.60
17 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 36.8 7.00 28.80 72.60
18 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 44.6 8.00 22.40 75.00
19 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 37.1 4.00 40.80 81.90
2 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 10 34.6 4.00 4.00 42.60
20 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 34.6 0.00 52.00 86.60
21 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 37.1 0.00 53.20 90.30
3 SHADOW CHANEL Miss Felicity Collins 8 29.6 4.00 11.20 44.80
4 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 6 37.3 0.00 8.80 46.10
5 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Loretta Joynson 4 32.3 4.00 11.20 47.50
6 REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 2 31.1 0.00 20.00 51.10
7 FAME III Miss Dani Evans 2 37.7 4.00 9.60 51.30
8 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 2 31.1 0.00 20.40 51.50
9 MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 2 40.5 4.00 7.20 51.70
E AR EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 33.2 0.00 E E AR
E UR THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 37.7 16.00 E E UR
E UR ABU DARIUS Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 34.8 E E E UR
E UR CASH CASINO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 29.1 4.00 E E UR
R BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 R R R R
R QEH MAKING WAVES Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 35.7 12.00 R R
R KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 0 0 30.2 4.00 R R
R WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31.4 12.00 R R
R DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.1 8.00 R R
W AQUILES BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29.3 12.00 W W
W SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 0 0 36.8 W W W
W SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38.4 8.00 W W
W EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 28 0.00 W W
W GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 35 8.00 W W
W FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 W W W W
W CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 35.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 6 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
10 GULF STREAM III Mr Harry Dzenis 1 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
11 HOLLOWAY FABIO Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
12 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 1 28.8 0.00 3.20 32.00
13 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
14 POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 1 30.8 0.00 5.60 36.40
15 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 32.5 0.00 5.20 37.70
16 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 30 4.00 4.00 38.00
17 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 1 30.3 0.00 9.20 39.50
18 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 1 30.3 0.00 10.00 40.30
19 FERNHILL QUIRADO Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.60 40.40
2 STARBUCKS I Mrs Sarah Bullimore 5 16.8 0.00 4.80 21.60
20 UTRECHT II Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.60 41.90
21 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Alice Bibby 1 34.3 0.00 8.40 42.70
22 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 26.5 12.00 4.40 42.90
23 CSF TEDDY Miss Amelia King 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.40 43.90
24 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.00 45.80
25 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 32.8 12.00 1.20 46.00
26 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.5 8.00 4.00 46.50
27 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.40 48.90
28 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 42.8 8.00 0.00 50.80
29 VALMY BIATS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 16 0.00 35.20 51.20
3 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 4 19.3 0.00 2.40 21.70
30 BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 31.8 0.00 22.40 54.20
31 BALU GIDRAN 40 Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 35.8 4.00 15.60 55.40
32 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.3 8.00 5.60 55.90
33 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 36.5 16.00 10.80 63.30
34 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 33.3 0.00 47.20 80.50
35 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 38.5 0.00 43.60 82.10
36 MONBEG PROTECTOR Miss Emily Turner 0 0 31.3 4.00 56.80 92.10
37 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 29 0.00 64.40 93.40
38 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.8 0.00 85.20 119.00
4 DIAMOND HOLLY Miss Flora Harris 3 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
5 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 2 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
6 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 1 20.5 4.00 0.00 24.50
7 FLASH COOLEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 1 25.3 0.00 2.00 27.30
8 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 1 25.3 0.00 2.40 27.70
9 V.I.P. VINO Mr Will Rawlin 1 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
E LAZY ACRES SKYLER Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 37.3 E E E
E R3 EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E R3
R GEMINIS PROPOSAL Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
W SAUNDERSCOURT DIAMOND GUY Mrs Vicky Rieunier 0 0 37.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARAVAGGIO II Mr Tom Grant 6 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 1 30 0.00 6.00 36.00
12 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 1 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
13 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.00 39.30
14 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 1 38 0.00 1.60 39.60
15 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Molly Johnstone 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
16 AGENT 007 Miss Tori Jones 1 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
17 FUGANE Miss Ellie Townend 1 36.8 0.00 4.80 41.60
18 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 30 4.00 9.20 43.20
19 STARVIE DE LULLY Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 36.3 4.00 3.20 43.50
2 INNISLUSKY PADDY Mr Oliver Townend 5 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
20 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 34.3 4.00 6.00 44.30
21 DAIMLER Miss Maxine Smith 1 41.8 0.00 5.20 47.00
22 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 37.5 4.00 8.00 49.50
23 HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 1 34 0.00 18.00 52.00
24 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.8 20.00 0.00 52.80
25 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31.3 8.00 14.00 53.30
26 GEKO Miss Odette Orlande 1 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
27 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 35 8.00 11.60 54.60
28 PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 43.8 12.00 6.40 62.20
29 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 0 35 8.00 22.40 65.40
3 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 4 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
30 GABIDJ DE LA MARE Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 32.3 8.00 28.80 69.10
31 MGH MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 33.8 8.00 27.60 69.40
32 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.5 8.00 36.80 80.30
4 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 3 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
5 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 2 28.3 0.00 5.60 33.90
6 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 1 32.5 0.00 2.00 34.50
7 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
R FARYTALE COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 49.8 12.00 R R
W GAUDI Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 W W W W
W CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 W W W W
W QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 W W W W
W COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Miss Georgia Wood 0 0 29 4.00 6.40 39.40
11 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 1 28.3 0.00 11.20 39.50
12 DISCO DONUT Miss Kim Croutear 1 34.8 0.00 5.20 40.00
13 MAGGIES LAW Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 30.5 8.00 1.60 40.10
14 HUGONAUGHT Miss Ellie Thorman 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
15 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.20 42.00
16 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 26 8.00 8.00 42.00
17 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 31.8 4.00 6.80 42.60
18 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 1 34.3 0.00 8.80 43.10
19 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 1 36.3 0.00 7.20 43.50
2 MONBEG EQUALITY Mrs Fiona Kashel 5 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
20 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 0 33 9.00 1.60 43.60
21 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 33 4.00 7.20 44.20
22 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 32.8 4.00 8.00 44.80
23 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 1 32.3 0.00 13.60 45.90
24 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 33.3 4.00 10.40 47.70
25 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 34.5 8.00 5.60 48.10
26 JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 31.8 12.00 6.00 49.80
27 HIARADO Miss Katie Cabourne 1 34 0.00 17.60 51.60
28 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 28.5 8.00 16.00 52.50
29 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 34.8 4.00 14.00 52.80
3 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
30 BIMINI Mrs Lecky Morris 0 0 31 12.00 11.20 54.20
31 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 35.8 12.00 6.80 54.60
32 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 28 0.00 30.40 58.40
33 FLIGHTLINE LAKOTA Miss Bella Lee 0 0 33.5 12.00 20.80 66.30
34 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 35.3 4.00 28.40 67.70
35 FATES OLYMPIC GOLD Miss Natalie Western-kaye 0 0 29.8 12.00 36.00 77.80
36 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 34.5 39.00 12.40 85.90
37 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.5 4.00 59.60 94.10
4 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 3 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
5 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 2 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
6 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 1 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
8 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 1 31.3 4.00 1.60 36.90
9 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 29.3 4.00 4.80 38.10
R WINEPORT COOLEY Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 29.3 0.00 R R
R TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 38.5 0.00 R R
W ILONA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANTIGONE 11 Mr Alexander Peternell 6 25 0.00 0.80 25.80
10 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 25.3 8.00 4.00 37.30
11 KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Mrs Jasmine Raven 0 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
12 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 1 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
13 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 1 30 0.00 8.40 38.40
14 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 1 36.8 0.00 4.40 41.20
15 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.00 41.30
16 ONE MISTY MORNING Miss Lily Good 1 36.8 0.00 7.20 44.00
17 MAXIMUS MARIDIUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31.8 8.00 5.60 45.40
18 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 1 39.8 0.00 6.80 46.60
19 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 1 36.5 0.00 10.80 47.30
2 RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 5 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
20 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 39.8 4.00 4.40 48.20
21 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 37.3 4.00 7.60 48.90
22 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 38.8 4.00 6.40 49.20
23 SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 1 31.3 0.00 18.00 49.30
24 MATTIE III Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 37.5 4.00 8.00 49.50
25 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 1 31.8 0.00 18.00 49.80
26 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 25.3 12.00 12.80 50.10
27 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 40.3 4.00 8.40 52.70
28 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.8 12.00 11.60 53.40
29 ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 0 45.5 4.00 4.00 53.50
3 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 4 23.8 0.00 4.00 27.80
30 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 42.3 12.00 0.00 54.30
31 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 47 8.00 2.00 57.00
32 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 33.8 4.00 19.60 57.40
4 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 3 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
5 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 2 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
6 PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 1 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
7 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 1 25.3 8.00 0.00 33.30
8 WONDERBOY Mrs Ellen Pickard 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 1 27 8.00 1.60 36.60
E BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 23.8 12.00 E E
E R3 GENIA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 26.5 4.00 E E R3
R GOOD LUCK Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 32.8 0.00 R R
W HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 25.5 19.00 W W
W CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 35.8 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TREMAYLE Mr Oliver Townend 6 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
10 WELLAN GRAFFITI Miss Molly Louise Evans 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
11 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 1 25.5 0.00 8.80 34.30
12 CLASSY STRIKE Miss Stephanie Carter 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 31 4.00 2.80 37.80
14 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 1 30.3 0.00 7.60 37.90
15 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 1 32.3 0.00 6.80 39.10
16 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 1 32.3 0.00 6.80 39.10
17 KINGSHIP II Miss Line Andresen 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
18 BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 1 36.8 0.00 3.60 40.40
19 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 29.5 12.00 0.00 41.50
2 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 5 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
20 SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.80 42.10
21 EL PASO II Mr Luke Thompson 1 34.5 0.00 9.20 43.70
22 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 0 38 4.00 2.40 44.40
23 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32 4.00 9.20 45.20
24 HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 27.5 4.00 15.60 47.10
25 CASH IN HAND Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 36 4.00 8.80 48.80
26 FIRE LIGHT Miss Georgina Loveday 1 37.5 0.00 12.40 49.90
27 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 35.8 12.00 3.20 51.00
28 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 36.5 0.00 36.00 72.50
29 MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 36 8.00 46.40 90.40
3 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 4 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
30 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 31 12.00 53.20 96.20
4 TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 3 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
5 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 2 25.3 0.00 4.80 30.10
6 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
7 FADELINE Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 31.8 0.00 2.00 33.80
8 THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Fiona Kashel 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
E UR TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 37.3 E E E UR
E UR ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 28.5 8.00 E E UR
R JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 24.8 0.00 R R
W HAMILTON III Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 W W W W
W MISTER BOND II Miss Tara Anderson 0 0 34 8.00 W W
W CANZAYER J Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 6 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
11 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
12 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 1 29.3 0.00 8.00 37.30
13 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
14 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.8 4.00 6.00 37.80
15 FARLEAZE LADY LARKRISE Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
16 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Charlotte Faulkner 1 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
17 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 1 31 0.00 10.80 41.80
18 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Chris J Hall 1 38.5 0.00 4.40 42.90
19 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30 8.00 8.00 46.00
2 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 5 27 0.00 2.00 29.00
20 WESTON GOODFELLA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.3 12.00 4.00 48.30
21 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 1 36.8 0.00 11.60 48.40
22 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 1 37.3 0.00 11.60 48.90
23 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 1 37 0.00 14.00 51.00
24 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 40.5 4.00 12.00 56.50
25 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 50 8.00 0.00 58.00
26 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 0 33.3 4.00 20.80 58.10
27 RIVER CAPTAIN Miss Alycia Port 0 0 35.3 14.00 12.40 61.70
28 EVERTON B Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 33.3 0.00 33.20 66.50
29 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 38.5 0.00 37.20 75.70
3 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
30 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 35.3 8.00 39.60 82.90
31 OWN AGENDA Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 34 4.00 46.00 84.00
32 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35 4.00 45.60 84.60
33 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 35.5 12.00 45.60 93.10
4 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 DON DIEGO II Mr Adam Harvey 2 28 0.00 3.60 31.60
6 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 1 25.8 0.00 6.00 31.80
7 COMERAIGH KRAFTY FIN Miss Clara Wood 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 1 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
E R3 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E R3
E R3 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 37 9.00 E E R3
W THE COBBLER III Miss Flora Campbell 0 0 W W W W
W PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 0 0 W W W W
W BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33 34.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY QUICKSILVER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 12 29.6 0.00 4.80 34.40
10 ALL OR NOTHING II Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 30.5 0.00 17.20 47.70
11 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 2 30.9 0.00 17.60 48.50
12 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 2 29.3 0.00 19.60 48.90
13 AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 35.2 4.00 11.20 50.40
14 SANKRO Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 23.2 4.00 24.40 51.60
15 RUSSAL Z Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 32.3 4.00 16.40 52.70
16 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 2 38.6 0.00 14.80 53.40
17 VITALI Mr James Avery 2 25.5 0.00 28.80 54.30
18 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 38 5.00 16.00 59.00
19 CATCH ME 51 Mrs Beanie Sturgis 2 32.3 0.00 27.60 59.90
2 LUX ZEN Miss Izzy Taylor 10 26.8 0.00 9.60 36.40
20 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 32.5 4.00 24.00 60.50
21 DONATELLO S Miss Imogen Murray 2 31.1 0.00 31.20 62.30
22 DIAMOND DUETTE Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 34.3 4.00 28.00 66.30
23 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.7 0.00 44.00 74.70
24 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.6 4.00 41.60 80.20
25 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 40 0.00 43.20 83.20
26 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32.7 0.00 68.40 101.10
27 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 27.3 0.00 90.80 118.10
3 QUIMIRA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 8 27.3 0.00 10.00 37.30
4 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 6 29.6 1.00 9.60 40.20
5 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Millie Dumas 4 29.3 0.00 11.60 40.90
6 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 2 35.5 0.00 7.20 42.70
7 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 2 31.6 0.00 14.80 46.40
8 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 2 29.3 0.00 17.60 46.90
9 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 2 34.3 4.00 9.20 47.50
E CR WHATEVER IV Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 29.6 E E E CR
E R3 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.1 4.00 E E R3
E UR BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 37.7 12.00 E E UR
R FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
R BAPTISTE BELMANIERE Miss Nina Diebold 0 0 41.8 0.00 R R
W VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 39.1 0.00 W W
W KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W
W CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 0 0 35.5 12.00 W W
W DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 41.1 8.00 W W
W LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 39.6 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
OI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 12 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
10 MONARTS MASTERPIECE Miss Flora Harris 2 32.3 0.00 14.80 47.10
11 DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 2 33.4 0.00 14.40 47.80
12 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 2 36.4 0.00 12.80 49.20
13 BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Libby Seed 0 0 30.5 4.00 14.80 49.30
14 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.8 8.00 10.40 50.20
15 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 2 32.7 0.00 19.60 52.30
16 PROVIDORES Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34.8 4.00 16.80 55.60
17 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 33.2 0.00 22.40 55.60
18 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 36.6 7.00 18.80 62.40
19 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 39.6 1.00 24.80 65.40
2 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 10 29.6 0.00 6.80 36.40
20 NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 36.8 21.00 13.20 71.00
21 PINK DIAMOND II Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 37.7 4.00 29.60 71.30
22 HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 36.1 4.00 31.60 71.70
23 QUAIKIN QURIOUS Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 31.4 0.00 45.20 76.60
24 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.2 23.00 26.80 78.00
25 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 39.6 4.00 42.80 86.40
26 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 39.1 8.00 44.00 91.10
27 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 36.1 4.00 56.40 96.50
28 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Mr Bomb Pitakanonda 0 0 33.4 15.00 70.40 118.80
29 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 39.1 8.00 84.40 131.50
3 SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 8 32.3 4.00 0.40 36.70
4 BARONES II Miss Hannah Bate 6 33.2 0.00 4.80 38.00
5 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 4 31.8 0.00 6.40 38.20
6 HIGH KINGDOM Mrs Zara Tindall 2 24.8 4.00 10.00 38.80
7 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Izzy Taylor 2 31.6 4.00 7.20 42.80
8 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 2 32.7 0.00 12.80 45.50
9 MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 2 31.1 0.00 15.60 46.70
E AR CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 CLONLARAS CHACOA PRINCESS Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.2 12.00 E E R3
E UR DSL THE ENTERTAINER Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 28.2 0.00 E E UR
NS CARRY ON CAVALIER Mr Oliver Mays 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 36.8 11.00 R R
W ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 35.7 12.00 W W
W CAYR DELLA CACCIA Mrs Christina Henriksen 0 0 33.6 W W W
W ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.2 W W W
W MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 33.6 12.00 W W
W KAAPACHINO Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 6 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.40 32.70
11 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Chris J Hall 1 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
12 RICKY ROLLER Mr Bernie Wharfe 1 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
13 DASSETT SARATOGA Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
14 SAPPHIRE Miss Danielle Dunn 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
15 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
16 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 1 31.5 0.00 4.40 35.90
17 BELISCO Miss Rosanna Grant 1 31.8 0.00 5.20 37.00
18 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.80 38.30
19 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25.8 4.00 10.40 40.20
2 KATO RIDGE Miss Jamie-lee Day 5 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 1 35.8 0.00 9.20 45.00
21 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 1 31.3 0.00 14.80 46.10
22 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 25 4.00 18.00 47.00
23 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 31.5 6.00 12.40 49.90
24 SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 42.5 7.00 1.20 50.70
25 ALDORRO Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.8 8.00 10.40 51.20
26 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 36.8 4.00 10.80 51.60
27 FINLEY IV Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.8 4.00 14.80 51.60
28 KILKERN ROCK Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 35 4.00 13.60 52.60
29 KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 40.5 8.00 8.40 56.90
3 MGH APRIL Miss Izzy Taylor 4 26.5 0.00 1.60 28.10
30 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 33 8.00 21.60 62.60
31 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 31.5 0.00 32.40 63.90
32 WELCOME PEARMAIN Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 32.8 8.00 30.80 71.60
4 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 3 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 2 25 0.00 5.20 30.20
6 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 1 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 EXPLOSION VMH Mr Michael Winter 1 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 ELJA Mrs Jo Rimmer 1 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 1 29 0.00 2.80 31.80
E AR HONEY BUNNY II Miss Freya Cullen 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 31 0.00 E E R3
E UR CLASSIK LADY Mr Adam Trew 0 0 31 E E E UR
W ONE MORE STEP Miss Chloe Griffiths 0 0 W W W W
W BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 26.5 4.00 W W
W IN DISGUISE II Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
ON - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Harry Meade 6 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 1 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
11 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 1 29.8 0.00 8.80 38.60
12 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.40 38.90
13 THE GRADUATE Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 28 0.00 13.20 41.20
14 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.40 42.90
15 SHANKLY Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
16 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 39.8 4.00 1.20 45.00
17 THATS ILLOGICAL Miss Helen Vernon 1 31.8 0.00 13.20 45.00
18 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
19 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.80 45.30
2 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 5 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
20 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 41.5 4.00 0.00 45.50
21 GOONHILLY DOWN Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 34 4.00 7.60 45.60
22 DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mrs Alice Fitzgerald 0 0 33.8 8.00 7.20 49.00
23 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 31.5 4.00 15.60 51.10
24 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 36.5 12.00 2.80 51.30
25 CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 35.8 4.00 11.60 51.40
26 CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 34 4.00 14.80 52.80
27 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 1 37.5 0.00 17.20 54.70
28 SF DETROIT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 32.8 8.00 17.20 58.00
29 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 43.8 12.00 2.80 58.60
3 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 4 28.3 0.00 0.80 29.10
30 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 33.5 0.00 29.20 62.70
31 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 38.3 15.00 10.00 63.30
4 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mrs Helen Witchell 3 24.8 4.00 0.40 29.20
5 FABLE BEANO Miss Lucy Hall 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 1 25.8 4.00 4.40 34.20
7 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 1 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
8 PAO DES AUCELS Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 30.8 4.00 0.80 35.60
9 GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Jamie-lee Day 1 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
E AR BILLY NO MATES Miss Jemima Taylor 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E AR
E AR BRILLIANT Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 FAIR LADY II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E R3
E R3 SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 36 4.00 E E R3
E UR ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 35.8 22.00 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Gatcombe Park, Stroud, Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL6 9AT

Grid reference ST882992


Schedule in Preparation

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news