HAMBLEDENHAMBLEDEN

HAMBLEDEN

Location

Greenlands, Henley on Thames, Hambleden Estate, Oxon, United Kingdom, RG9 3AP

by kind permission of Mr & Mrs Urs Schwarzenbach

Date

Friday 24 to Sunday 26 April 2009

Event schedule

Entries open

20 March 2009

Entries close

14 April 2009

Ballot date

3 April 2009 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE100 Friday £60.72 £6.53 £67.25 £72.22 £10.00 View
N Saturday £72.11 £7.75 £79.86 £83.61 £10.00 View
ON Saturday £72.11 £7.75 £79.86 £83.61 £10.00 View
OIu21 Sunday £98.67 £10.61 £109.28 £110.17 £15.00 View
5YO Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
JRN Saturday £72.11 £7.75 £79.86 £83.61 £10.00 View
BE100Open Friday £60.72 £6.53 £67.25 £72.22 £10.00 View
OI Sunday £98.67 £10.61 £109.28 £110.17 £15.00 View
NRF Saturday £72.11 £7.75 £79.86 £83.61 £10.00 View
I Sunday £98.67 £10.61 £109.28 £110.17 £15.00 View

Classes and fees

Event name: HAMBLEDEN Date: Apr 24-26 2009 Location: Greenlands, Henley on Thames, Hambleden Estate, Oxon, United Kingdom
5YO - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZIDANTE Miss Kitty Boggis 0 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 FERNHILL QUALITY STREET Miss Kate Honey 0 35.5 0.00 1.60 37.10
11 PIONEER MAYFAIR Mr Ian Wills 0 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
12 QUILLAIA SAFFRON SKY Mrs Clare Valender 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 TREVOULTER VOLTEX Miss Sarah-Jane Brown 0 33.5 4.00 4.40 41.90
14 MISS AJ Miss Aoife Sisk 0 35 4.00 4.00 43.00
15 GRAND TOO Mr Lee Hudson 0 31 8.00 7.20 46.20
16 CHIVAL Z Mr Anthony Clark 0 36 0.00 12.80 48.80
17 ENERGY VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Mr Anthony Clark 0 36.5 8.00 4.40 48.90
18 RISE ABOVE IT Miss Lucy Brandon 0 33.5 4.00 14.80 52.30
19 COEVERS DIAMOND CLOVER Miss Sophie Good 0 30 0.00 22.40 52.40
2 J J Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
20 ROMANY PIPER Miss Susanna Barker 0 34.5 16.00 14.40 64.90
22 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 30.5 0.00 101.60 132.10
3 GOLDENSPUR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
4 SAMMY RANDALL Miss Mary-Anne Carpenter 0 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
5 LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Kylie Roddy 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 PEPPER MILL Mr Michael Jackson 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
7 HILDARE P SILVER STORM Miss Lucie McNichol 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 CONTIS Miss Ruth Burnard 0 27.5 0.00 8.40 35.90
9 QUICK TO SPOT Miss Becky Morrish 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
W ZENITH IV Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 W W W W
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STASH THE CASH Miss Hannah Mace 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 RINTY Mrs Samantha Albert 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 CLOUDY BAY Mr Justin Clubley 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 ROYLE WALSH II Miss Julie Horton 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 GOLD STERN Miss Lucy Gasston 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
14 DARK DESIRE Ms Sharon Bowes 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
15 HILDARE HARRY Miss Lucie McNichol 0 30 5.00 3.60 38.60
16 MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Camille Saget 0 36 0.00 2.80 38.80
17 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
18 MILLEND ROSKEANE Mr Jeff Gould 0 34.5 0.00 5.20 39.70
19 MOUNT ROYAL Miss Amanda Bettle 0 35.5 4.00 0.40 39.90
2 WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
20 CULLINTRA FLAME Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
21 WITCHING HOUR II Mr Jamie Wright 0 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
22 HEARNE LASS Miss Georgina Norton 0 42.5 0.00 3.20 45.70
23 GODINGTON ABSINTHE Miss Ruth Burnard 0 41.5 8.00 0.00 49.50
24 DRUMBALLY LADY Miss Helen Sewell 0 36.5 8.00 8.80 53.30
25 OAKDALE THE LAST Miss Rachael Scourfield 0 39.5 0.00 14.00 53.50
26 INSPIRED FOREVER Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 39 4.00 12.00 55.00
27 MARGARETS PUZZLE Mr Jamie Cheetham 0 39 12.00 4.40 55.40
28 MATRIX VIEW Miss Kathryn Croft-Baker 0 43 0.00 12.80 55.80
29 VILLE DE PARIS Dr Juliet Lock 0 44 4.00 9.20 57.20
3 SUPPORTER Z Miss Ali Dane 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
30 MISS PERCEPTION Mrs Philippa Wates 0 42 4.00 14.40 60.40
31 MOMENT OF MADNESS II Miss Samantha J M Williams 0 42.5 4.00 15.20 61.70
32 THE MONKEY KING Mr Hector Fetherstonhaugh 0 44 8.00 10.00 62.00
33 BLUE HEATHER Mrs Jo Lovett 0 39 12.00 37.60 88.60
34 BOURNE SUPREMACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 33 8.00 52.80 93.80
35 WANTON WARPAINT Mrs Claudia Searle 0 40.5 12.00 46.00 98.50
36 PEBBLE DASHES Miss Georgia Bale 0 41.5 16.00 42.40 99.90
37 BILBO III Ms Angela Ridger 0 36 0.00 68.40 104.40
4 EARLS GROVE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 OWT FOR NOWT Miss Kitty Boggis 0 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
6 DELLA'S DAUGHTER Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 27 4.00 3.00 34.00
7 TULLABEG ROLLER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
8 LITTLE LADY Mrs Clare Valender 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 RINGFORT RESPECT Mrs Lisa Smith 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
E R3 WIZARDS PUZZLE Mrs Caroline Howie 0 40.5 E E E R3
HC MARAITAI Mrs Sorrel Porteous 0 44.5 12.00 5.60 HC
R THE NEOMANCER Mr Matthew Dawson 0 36 0.00 R R
W ZEITGEIST Miss Michelle Williamson 0 W W W W
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HIGH SOCIETY II Mr Peter Coote 0 28.5 0.00 1.20 29.70
10 MELLOW YELLOW Mrs Annabel Rigby 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 LAMARNI Mr Jonathan Clarke 0 37 0.00 0.40 37.40
12 ELLIE NOO NOO Mrs Samantha Burch 0 34 0.00 4.40 38.40
13 CYBER SMURF Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 DRAGOMAN Miss Sarah Fruen 0 36 0.00 2.80 38.80
15 FREAKY FLOWER Miss Alice Midmer 0 33.5 4.00 2.40 39.90
16 MILL END JACKO Miss Sarah Gee 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
17 MONT BLANC Mr Dominic Sancto 0 37.5 4.00 1.20 42.70
18 ALCAZANO Mr Benjamin John Stockley 0 30 8.00 4.80 42.80
19 MAGDALEN GREY Mr Simon J Lawrance 0 31.5 8.00 4.00 43.50
2 SETE SERENO Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
20 THE DUKE OF CORNWALL Miss Rachel Levinson 0 36.5 4.00 4.00 44.50
21 RICARDO MOON Mr Paul James Cockburn 0 36 5.00 4.00 45.00
22 WHITE ICE Mr Ronald Peet 0 41.5 0.00 3.60 45.10
23 THE PERFECT STORM Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 31.5 4.00 10.80 46.30
24 BOLERO B Miss Alison Merrett 0 33.5 12.00 1.20 46.70
25 MENTO BE II Mr Nelson Bacon 0 37.5 4.00 5.60 47.10
26 IRISH NOBLEMAN Miss Dani Alberto 0 34.5 4.00 13.60 52.10
27 PATRICK Mr Justin Clubley 0 31.5 16.00 11.60 59.10
28 BEST INTERESTS Mr Mark Corbett 0 34 12.00 13.20 59.20
29 WAHITI Miss Victoria Powley 0 35.5 12.00 14.80 62.30
3 MORRIS Miss Ali Dane 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
30 REBELS HEART Miss Larissa Hansford 0 36 0.00 35.60 71.60
31 VIS A VIS M Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 36 8.00 33.60 77.60
32 ROCARI Mrs Sarah L Bullen 0 33.5 17.00 34.80 85.30
33 GRANBY MAXIMILLIAN Miss Alexandra Croxton 0 59 8.00 18.80 85.80
34 ZAFFARAN DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Ward 0 38 0.00 60.80 98.80
35 DUN THE BUSINESS Mrs Clare Walker 0 35.5 57.00 58.80 151.30
4 BLACK TIE II Miss Karyn Shuter 0 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
5 JUNGLE CRUISE Mr David Sheerin 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 PRINCELY REWARD Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
7 GREAT EXPECTATIONS Mrs Caroline Coleman 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 LASSBAN KUMARI Miss Lisa Price 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 MRS MILLIONS Miss Zoe Gullett 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
E HF SEA SPRITE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 37.5 4.00 E E HF
E OT TEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Jennifer Batey 0 38 E E E OT
W JUST OXO Mr Charlie Knapp 0 34.5 17.00 W W
W CLASSIC ROMA CHARM Miss Kate Mearns 0 W W W W
W NEBUCHEDNEZZA II Miss Kerry Small 0 36.5 W W W
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PRIME SUSPECT Miss Claire Fielding 0 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
10 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 27.5 8.00 0.00 35.50
11 TUSCARORA Mrs Mandy Collins 0 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
12 ARKLOW IMP Miss Catherine Burrell 0 31.5 0.00 7.60 39.10
13 TO BE SHAW III Mrs Michala Emma Hart 0 40 0.00 0.80 40.80
14 STAR OF DESTINY Mr Justin Clubley 0 26.5 12.00 2.40 40.90
15 DIAMOND LULU Mrs Hilary Elaine Mullins 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
16 GOZO Ms Rachel Norden 0 32.5 0.00 10.00 42.50
17 UNO DI LANDRO Miss Cecilia Holman 0 37 0.00 7.20 44.20
18 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson C Parker 0 37.5 4.00 2.80 44.30
19 SPORTSFIELD FRANKIE Mrs Penelope Richmond-Watson 0 33.5 8.00 4.00 45.50
2 SUMA'S PRIDE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
20 DOLCES E Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 41 0.00 4.80 45.80
21 SPECIAL AFAERE Mr Rory Wells 0 35.5 8.00 4.80 48.30
22 KINGPIN Lt Col Andrew Westcott 0 34.5 4.00 10.00 48.50
23 BLOXHAM PONCHO Miss Jessica Bateman 0 41 4.00 7.20 52.20
24 JUSTIN TIME JAMES Miss Dawn Freeman 0 42 0.00 12.00 54.00
25 EASTON GREY HICKEY Miss Caroline Hogg 0 43 4.00 8.80 55.80
26 T'OTHER ONE Mr Wayne Garrick 0 43 11.00 15.20 69.20
27 FOREVER HOPEFUL Miss Jane Silcock 0 36.5 4.00 29.60 70.10
28 CADGERS BRIG Mr Niall Fergusson 0 38.5 0.00 32.40 70.90
29 HOT2TROT Mrs Claire Foster 0 43 0.00 32.00 75.00
3 DEXTROUS LIGHT Miss Vicky Brake 0 27.5 0.00 4.00 31.50
30 MONBEG HERO Miss Anna Wilks 0 38 0.00 38.40 76.40
31 BARNEY MCALL Miss Rhian Smith 0 42 0.00 37.20 79.20
32 PENFULL Dr Scott Ralph 0 34 8.00 39.20 81.20
33 OMEGA DU MONTEIL Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 34 0.00 49.20 83.20
34 SOVEREIGN HEIGHTS Mrs Maxine Lowrie 0 39 0.00 50.80 89.80
35 INDIAN MARBLE Miss Emma Garforth-Bles 0 31 4.00 75.20 110.20
36 IMPERIOUS Mr Toby M Blake 0 39.5 4.00 109.20 152.70
4 IRISH CREAM IV Miss Lauren Cranham 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 RUMEX Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 25 0.00 9.20 34.20
6 DYLAN THE BARD Mrs Marion Wallbridge 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 ISNT IT NICE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 CONAIR Mr Rodney Powell 0 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
9 TOP TIAH Mr Mark Kerr 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
E WELL TIMED Mr Toby Vernon 0 28.5 8.00 E E
E AR CAPTAIN FANTASTIC Miss Kitty Christopherson 0 31.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 STARSTRUCK Miss Joanna Dunn 0 37.5 4.00 E E R3
R YOUNG SMOKEY Miss Zara Phillips 0 35.5 12.00 R R
W FALCON GOER Miss Samantha Parker 0 38.5 W W W
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RATHKENNY MONSOON Miss Ffion Thomas 0 26.5 0.00 0.80 27.30
10 PINATUBO TRUFFLE Ms Sian Boisseau 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 WILLOW ELLA Miss Helen Hawkins 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 PERPETUAL BLISS Miss Jess Mason 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
12 ABDULLAHS PRIDE Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
14 BANNOCK BRAVE Mrs Mandy Collins 0 32 8.00 4.80 44.80
15 MR MAX Miss Claire Gillanders 0 35.5 4.00 6.00 45.50
16 JOKING AROUND Miss Lucinda Ticehurst 0 36 8.00 1.60 45.60
17 THE BOY BUSTER Miss Zoe Edwards 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
18 LACKLYLE MAVERICK Miss Anna Wilks 0 40.5 0.00 5.60 46.10
19 WELLINGTON SECRET Miss Miffy Walker 0 36 0.00 12.00 48.00
2 ROYAL HERO Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
21 IRISH BLARNEY Miss Megan Horder 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
22 DARK VADER Mr Warren Lamperd 0 42.5 4.00 4.00 50.50
23 K AND M HUGO Miss Zara Cardale 0 42.5 0.00 9.60 52.10
24 PETITION Miss Zara Phillips 0 36 12.00 5.20 53.20
25 CAVALIER PRIDE AND JOY Mr Anthony Magee 0 37.5 12.00 4.00 53.50
26 LACKEN CHEBEL Mr Oliver Lawrence 0 32.5 0.00 21.60 54.10
27 KURT Mr Joshua Sutton 0 44 8.00 4.00 56.00
28 TSAAR JEFFREY Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 28 0.00 32.80 60.80
29 TRIPLE ACTION Miss Imogen Strutt 0 48 4.00 9.20 61.20
3 UMMBUG Mr Simon J Lawrance 0 26.5 0.00 1.20 27.70
30 RANDOLPHS LEAP Miss Miranda Nunneley 0 37.5 24.00 1.60 63.10
31 VALITAS BAY Angela Medland 0 29.5 30.00 5.20 64.70
32 HOME MALONE Miss Emily Buck 0 39 0.00 33.60 72.60
33 MISS MAHOUT Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 37 0.00 36.00 73.00
34 ALFIES QUEST Mrs Claire Frampton 0 45 4.00 33.20 82.20
35 QUEENS EXTROVERT Mrs Mel Appleford 0 46.5 4.00 58.80 109.30
4 MAN ON A MISSION III Mr Tom McEwen 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
5 KRONOS Mr Toby M Blake 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
6 MURPHY TOO Miss Helena Small 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
7 HOLY MOLY III Mr Rodney Powell 0 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
8 SKI DANCER Miss Stephanie Fuller 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 WISEGUY Miss Rhian Smith 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 37.30
E R3 PARNELL WARRIOR Ms Frances Davies 0 38 E E E R3
E R3 TEMPLE ORACLE Miss Jane Silcock 0 45.5 0.00 E E R3
W M PEPU Miss Samantha Parker 0 33 W W W
W LK SUPER SAROS Mr Louis King 0 W W W W
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUNGLE ROCK Miss Lucy Challis 0 25 0.00 2.00 27.00
10 LAST FLIGHT II Miss Vicky Brake 0 30.5 0.00 6.40 36.90
11 ASHFIELD MILLERS BOY Mrs Victoria Gohl 0 36 0.00 1.20 37.20
12 IMPERIAL SPIRIT Mrs Lucy Clunie 0 37 0.00 1.20 38.20
13 HADDINGTON Miss Lucy Gasston 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 LARCH HILL JAKE Ms Rachel Norden 0 35.5 0.00 4.00 39.50
15 SCARTEEN STAR Miss Abby Docwra 0 35 0.00 5.20 40.20
16 JAVAS DIAMOND Miss Karen Knight 0 35.5 0.00 4.80 40.30
17 ALFRETON Mrs Lizzie Edwards 0 33.5 0.00 6.80 40.30
18 DIESEL Mr Tom McEwen 0 34 4.00 2.40 40.40
19 FELDAY MUFFIN Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
2 WALLIS SIMPSON Miss Cecilia Holman 0 28.5 0.00 1.20 29.70
20 KING HARRY IV Miss Alex Chillingworth 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
21 ASAGAI Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 37.5 0.00 4.40 41.90
22 VERTICAL LIMIT Miss Alison Forrester 0 37 8.00 1.20 46.20
23 CHAMBERS BLACKWATER BUCK Miss Josie Cottam 0 33.5 8.00 6.00 47.50
24 PASADENA D'HORSET Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 37 4.00 8.00 49.00
25 THE DUN DEAL Miss Ruth Jacobson 0 43.5 8.00 0.00 51.50
26 LYS ROUGE LEONARDES Ms Paula Carter 0 39 4.00 14.00 57.00
27 INIMOON Miss Catherine Burrell 0 31 0.00 27.20 58.20
28 TAMERA BAY Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 35.5 0.00 26.80 62.30
29 LAKME Miss Holly Kemp 0 38 4.00 20.80 62.80
3 CORRIMBLA LAD Miss Tanya Viol 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
30 JUST DAVEY Miss Katie Braham 0 36.5 0.00 26.80 63.30
31 MARSDEN WREN Miss Sarah Richards 0 34.5 4.00 30.40 68.90
32 DIRECT ROLLER BOY Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 26 8.00 45.60 79.60
33 MONARCHS JUBILEE Miss Stephanie Rainer 0 35 4.00 50.00 89.00
34 CHALDO Miss Laura Durkan 0 36.5 8.00 84.40 128.90
4 VIELESTA Mr Toby M Blake 0 28.5 0.00 4.00 32.50
5 MUFFASSA Miss Katy Jones 0 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
6 DER WELL BE LOVED Mr Anthony Clark 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 GUADALAHARA Miss Rhian Smith 0 30.5 0.00 4.40 34.90
8 OPPOSITION SPRINGS Mr Shaun Mandy 0 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
9 EVEN EASIER Ms Laura Powell 0 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
E BAGHEERA BAY Mrs Jane Lanyon 0 34.5 E E E
E R3 FRENCHFORT BOHERDEAL Miss Katrina Louise Harris 0 34.5 E E E R3
E R3 GALLIANA Miss Laura Burgess 0 36 4.00 E E R3
R TICK TOCK CANARY Miss Samantha Parker 0 30 R R R
W APRIL CAROUSEL Miss Vicki Parsons 0 40 8.00 W W
W DESIGN CLASSIC Miss Michelle Williamson 0 W W W W
W TRANSMISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 W W W W
W SHANTILLY LACE Miss Alison Lees 0 W W W W
BE100Open - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOP FLIGHT Mr Anthony Clark 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 WHISKERS ANTHEM Miss Tara Williams 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
11 BALLY MALLOO Mrs Clare Sheppard 0 41 0.00 3.60 44.60
12 CARTMAN Miss Zoe James 0 37.5 4.00 8.00 49.50
13 RODNEY TROTTER Ms Catherine Stevens 0 40.5 4.00 5.20 49.70
14 MISS CONTROL Mrs Claire Adams 0 39.5 4.00 6.40 49.90
15 GOOD OLE BOY Mr Michael Fox 0 36.5 4.00 11.20 51.70
16 NAGGY DE B'NEVILLE Miss Valentine Tourres 0 36 0.00 22.80 58.80
2 PARKMORE PLAYBOY Miss Rebecca Marsden 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
3 RECONEE Mrs Nicola Stocker 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 TYLLABEG Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
5 PENGELLY ARTEMIS Miss Ellie Kay 0 30.5 4.00 1.60 36.10
6 SMARAGO Mrs Sarah Lane 0 33 0.00 3.20 36.20
7 PAPER TIGER Mr Jonathan Snowdon 0 28.5 4.00 4.00 36.50
8 DUN DELIBERATELY Miss Sophie Sutton 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
9 JOLLYHACK Mr Andrew Valender 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
R MARSDEN MAXIM Miss Lizzie Erian 0 35 0.00 R R
W FRIEZE ASSUMPTA Miss Sarah Orme 0 38.5 W W W
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOODNESTONE GRACE Mrs Alexandra Hudson 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 OBERON DON Miss Fiona Emerson 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 PLAYTIME Miss Henrietta Hine 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
12 MORE RUSH Mrs Sharon Quartly 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
13 CHESTER II Miss Alexis Withers 0 34.5 0.00 3.60 38.10
14 SEMILION Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 34 0.00 4.80 38.80
15 DOBBIN Miss Sarah Orme 0 34.5 0.00 5.20 39.70
16 JUNELLIE Miss Nina Baldwinson 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
17 INDIAN BLUE Mrs Lizzie Thornton-Allan 0 34 0.00 6.40 40.40
18 WHITTON DANCER(DOWNGRADED) Mrs Diana Burgess 0 33.5 4.00 3.20 40.70
19 BREGO ARISTOTLE Mrs Alison Cooke 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
2 LOUGHNATOUSA ICEMAN Mr Andrew Gould 0 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
20 SPRINGTIME WINNIE THE POOH Miss Katie Kneen 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
21 KOMET AS Miss Melissa Vliegen 0 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
22 JUST JOKING II Miss Caroline Jenks 0 36.5 4.00 4.00 44.50
23 THE LORD OF MYSTERY Miss Sophie Heatley 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
24 KILMURRAY CULT Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 41.5 4.00 0.00 45.50
25 PUFF DADDY Miss Katherine Morris 0 31.5 0.00 14.00 45.50
26 STRAWBERRY HILL VI Mr Otto Van Der Wyck 0 38.5 0.00 7.20 45.70
27 DIAMONDS IN CLOVER Mr David Wetherall 0 34.5 8.00 3.60 46.10
28 PRIVATE RUDOLF Mr Stephen Way 0 35 8.00 3.60 46.60
29 JACKOMAC Miss Amber Jade Collings 0 32 8.00 8.00 48.00
3 ARCTIC MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
30 PERFECT HANDFUL Mr Steve Jennerway 0 46.5 4.00 0.00 50.50
31 RECKLESS MOMENT Miss Samantha J M Williams 0 35.5 8.00 8.00 51.50
32 SHEAR MIZOU Miss Claire Beveridge 0 45 4.00 6.40 55.40
33 LAUGHTONS INTERCEPTOR Miss Suzie Bedford 0 38.5 8.00 10.80 57.30
34 LITTLE BOSS Miss Samantha Vallis 0 37.5 4.00 17.20 58.70
35 NOSTRADAMUS Mr George Hills 0 39.5 4.00 21.20 64.70
36 CASTLE COOLE Miss Selina Hammond 0 39.5 16.00 32.80 88.30
37 DARC ANNA Miss Rebecca Thomson 0 41 4.00 77.60 122.60
38 BE MY GUEST Miss Rachel Levinson 0 34.5 4.00 113.80 152.30
4 AMO JOEL Mr Peter Coote 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 BOUNDLESS FLIGHT Miss Kitty Boggis 0 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
6 JOEY PERHAPS Miss Lily Blunt 0 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
7 EPPERNE Z Miss Rebecca Marsden 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
8 BROCKHURST BRIGADIER Mr David Fleming 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 SKIPPERS PLAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
E SHALOM AMBASSADOR Ms Dawn Graham 0 43.5 E 16.40 E
E R3 MONEY TALK X X Miss Jade Manton 0 37 4.00 E E R3
W TIME TO TALK Miss Abbie Jones 0 W W W W
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MILLENIUM MISSION Mr Jay Halim 12 33.6 0.00 5.20 38.80
10 GUNNA B GOOD Mrs Samantha Seaton 2 39.6 0.00 9.60 49.20
11 GRAVITY FORCE Miss Samantha Parker 0 41.8 9.00 0.80 51.60
12 MERCURY BAY Ms Katie Wicks 0 39.6 4.00 11.60 55.20
13 BILLY BEETROOT Miss Lara Strutt 0 45.9 8.00 1.60 55.50
14 ELEDA ALL BLACK Mr Ed Eltham 0 37.7 4.00 14.40 56.10
15 LANDINA Miss Rose Fenton 2 38.6 0.00 20.40 59.00
16 SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 38.2 8.00 16.80 63.00
17 GLENFINNIAN Mr Mark Ford 2 42.7 0.00 32.00 74.70
18 ROSA MUNDI Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 40 8.00 32.00 80.00
19 MARSTON HILL CHARMER Mr Andrew Bennie 0 36.4 12.00 32.00 80.40
2 TA TA MA CHANCE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 10 27.3 8.00 4.40 39.70
20 HIGHLAND SPRING II Miss Olivia Heywood 0 40.9 16.00 24.80 81.70
21 TIGER RAG III Miss Tara Williams 0 54.6 16.00 11.20 81.80
22 ISLINGTON Miss Roberta Fox 0 33.6 8.00 78.40 120.00
23 COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 42.3 4.00 76.40 122.70
24 NYSA DE PETRA Mrs Kristina Cook 0 38.2 0.00 85.60 123.80
25 HEAVEN SENT Miss Mel Beckett 0 38.6 12.00 132.60 183.20
3 IRISH KILDALTON DIAMOND Ms Sarah Cameron 8 35.5 4.00 1.60 41.10
4 PENTON RAPTOR Mr Sam Griffiths 6 34.1 0.00 9.20 43.30
5 VINTAGE Mr Justin Clubley 4 32.3 0.00 13.20 45.50
6 WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 31.8 4.00 10.00 45.80
7 TOM BOMBADILL TOO Mr Ruy Fonseca 2 34.1 8.00 5.60 47.70
8 PRIMITIVE REVENGE Mrs Christelle Durrant 2 35 8.00 5.60 48.60
9 C JAY II Miss Posy De Walden 2 39.1 0.00 10.00 49.10
E AR PILITHIUS Mrs Melissa Fairbrother 0 42.3 8.00 E E AR
E AR DEE JAYS GUNNAR BOY Miss Sally Arscott 0 40.5 0.00 E E AR
E AR JUST GEORGE V Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 32.7 4.00 E E AR
E R3 STAR SONG Miss Aline Wilkes 0 31.4 0.00 E E R3
E R3 MCKENZIE Miss Claire Deuten 0 40.5 0.00 E E R3
NS METRIC MEASURE Miss Lucy Barber 0 NS NS NS NS
R CASTLE RIVER Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 31.8 4.00 R R
R R3 LORD HARDY Miss Lisa Keys 0 35.9 R R R R3
W RONAN Mrs Annette Higgins 0 42.3 0.00 W W
W SUNHILL ROCKY Mr Sam Smith 0 W W W W
W KALYNKA DU MESLIER Mr Paul Adams 0 38.6 4.00 W W
W EVOLUTION Mr Adam Betts 0 49.1 W W W
I - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUST IRONIC Mr Craig Nicolai 12 34.1 0.00 3.60 37.70
10 DANAAN PRINCE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 28.6 8.00 15.60 52.20
11 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 33.6 4.00 15.20 52.80
12 PLAIN N' SIMPLE Miss Karyn Shuter 0 37.7 4.00 12.00 53.70
13 JUST A GIGGLE Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 35.5 4.00 14.80 54.30
14 MAY-BEE Miss Aline Wilkes 2 41.8 0.00 14.40 56.20
15 MOSS TOWNS FLASH Miss Susan Grieve 0 44.6 12.00 0.00 56.60
16 HATHORS GRACE Mr Mark Ford 0 37.3 4.00 16.40 57.70
17 HENNESSY CORMAC Mr Tom Rowland 0 38.2 8.00 11.60 57.80
18 SQUIRT Mrs Samantha Albert 0 41.4 4.00 13.60 59.00
19 HUXTON DIDDIGUY Mr Anthony Clark 0 33.2 8.00 19.60 60.80
2 LITCHANINE Miss Zoe Gullett 10 32.7 4.00 1.60 38.30
20 KELLS PRIDE Mr Stephen Way 2 39.6 0.00 21.20 60.80
21 AUTUMN RUSTLE Miss Faith Cook 0 30 8.00 22.80 60.80
22 ALGORITHM Mr Paul Adams 2 38.6 0.00 27.20 65.80
23 COOL DECISION Miss Charlotte E Prentice 0 38.6 0.00 28.00 66.60
24 KIPLING Mrs Joy Dawes 2 39.1 0.00 33.60 72.70
25 SANNAN VALLEY Miss Molly Key 0 36.4 6.00 34.00 76.40
26 DRAGON FLYER Miss Sophie C Royall 0 41.4 4.00 33.60 79.00
27 BOURNEFIELD NOBBY WOODFORD Miss Megan Fletcher 0 36.4 12.00 36.40 84.80
28 MOONLIGHT MINSTREL Miss Alexis Withers 0 39.6 0.00 50.80 90.40
29 FERNHILL PRESENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 37.7 4.00 52.80 94.50
3 SCOOBY Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 8 35.9 0.00 5.60 41.50
30 LUCKY TURBINA Mr Stephen Grigg 0 45 8.00 133.00 186.00
4 BOONOOL Miss Louisa Brassey 6 37.7 0.00 4.00 41.70
5 POPPY COIN Miss Sarah Smith 4 31.8 4.00 7.20 43.00
6 SEABOURNE REDPATH RUBY Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 31.8 0.00 11.60 43.40
7 REALLY RICH Miss Georgie Davies 2 34.6 0.00 11.20 45.80
8 SHANAGARRY Miss Rose Fenton 2 41.8 8.00 1.60 51.40
9 UMILIANA Miss Fiona Forsyth 2 38.6 4.00 8.80 51.40
R ARTOS Miss Posy De Walden 0 33.6 0.00 R R
W SOUTH SIDE Mr Mark Corbett 0 W W W W
W ORBITALL Mr Sam Smith 0 33.6 8.00 W W
W SILVESTER Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 39.1 16.00 W W
W BARON TOKEN Mr Matthew Selby 0 47.7 W W W
W PASCUA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 47.3 12.00 W W
W WISEGUY IV Mr Darrell Scaife 0 33.6 4.00 W W
JRN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AMPIDEXTROS Mr Toby Pigott 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
10 SURELY DINO Miss Polly Marino 0 32.5 0.00 13.20 45.70
11 IMPERIAL DANCER Mr David Doel 0 37 8.00 3.20 48.20
12 MISS D PIGGY Miss Emily Du Luart 1 47 0.00 2.00 49.00
13 SPECIAL EFFECTS Miss Sophie Banfield 1 42 0.00 7.60 49.60
14 WILLINGH BRIGHT Miss Olivia Craddock 0 21 8.00 20.80 49.80
15 DIAMONDS TOMAHAWK Mr Toby Pigott 0 27.5 4.00 18.80 50.30
16 HIGHDELL SILVER LINING Mr Adam Harvey 0 43 8.00 2.40 53.40
17 FINGEST WALNUT Mr Alex Jackson 0 46 4.00 4.40 54.40
18 BILLYS LAD Miss Katie Bleekman 1 40 0.00 16.80 56.80
19 LAKE STREET CALYPSO Miss Claire Fundrey 1 47 0.00 10.40 57.40
2 LUNAR MAGIC II Miss Ellie Tuck 0 35 0.00 1.60 36.60
20 IMPRINT II Mr Josh Millar 1 45 0.00 12.80 57.80
21 INDIAN DREAM Miss Yolanda Edwards 0 40.5 4.00 13.60 58.10
22 KIDOGO KING Miss Amy Sumaria 0 42 4.00 13.60 59.60
23 MY VALLEY LEADY Miss Amy Turner 0 45 8.00 8.00 61.00
24 BOURNE BELVEDERE Miss Katherine Begley 0 44 8.00 9.20 61.20
25 DANSE DE FEU Miss Arabella Clegg 0 37.5 12.00 12.00 61.50
26 KIRKMOOR ST GEORGE Ms Laura Normand 0 39.5 0.00 22.80 62.30
27 MANADO Miss Joanna Harris 0 43.5 20.00 0.00 63.50
28 SUPER GROVER Miss Jessica Moody 0 49 4.00 14.00 67.00
29 FERNHILL DUKE Mr Jack Oakley 0 42.5 4.00 20.80 67.30
3 MY CENTREFOLD Miss Kimberley Mallett 4 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
30 RIGHT HAND MAN Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 40.5 12.00 18.00 70.50
31 LITTLE BEAR II Miss Georgina Carlisle 0 43.5 16.00 16.00 75.50
32 DAWN CATCHER Miss Grace Warden 0 41.5 20.00 14.40 75.90
33 FLY BY NIGHT V Miss Emme Clucas 0 51.5 8.00 23.20 82.70
34 SURELY A CRIME Miss Sophie Adams 0 47.5 12.00 46.80 106.30
35 SILVER BAY Miss Domenica Dryer 0 45 6.00 86.00 137.00
4 CRAIG MOR TOM Miss Sophie Callard 3 33.5 0.00 4.80 38.30
5 JULIANNA Miss Arran Louise Hollett 0 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
6 MASTER MACFLY Miss Olivia Fairbank 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 WELTON ARCHER Miss Ciara McKibbin 1 31.5 8.00 0.40 39.90
8 MILL END BILLY Mr Giles Fouracre 1 35 4.00 2.40 41.40
9 KILTARTAN EASTER PRINCE Miss Georgia Hatton-Brown 1 43.5 0.00 2.00 45.50
E SKEW WIFF VI Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 41.5 8.00 E E
E AR UDENSIE Miss Chloe Pickford 0 44.5 4.00 E E AR
E AR SHINGLE HALL MAY Miss Emma Hadley 0 37 4.00 E E AR
E HF PAPA NUE Miss Miranda Filmer 0 40.5 4.00 E E HF
HC DARRAKS TONTO Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 28 0.00 W HC
R SISMO DA PERAMANCA Miss Lara Surman 0 37 R R R
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 J'S SUPER SAUCY Miss Kylie Roddy 6 28 0.00 10.80 38.80
10 SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 40 4.00 14.00 58.00
11 TOMNAFINNOGUE Miss Keilly Blevins 1 44 0.00 14.00 58.00
12 INDEPENDANT SPIRIT Ms Anita Sunthankar 0 40 11.00 7.20 58.20
13 PERSIFLAGE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 1 45.5 0.00 14.40 59.90
14 T'S SAPPHIRE Ms Clare Leggat 1 38 0.00 23.60 61.60
15 ROYAL TIME Mrs Michele Hill 0 39 8.00 14.80 61.80
16 NALA II Miss Lauren Yallop 0 35.5 4.00 26.40 65.90
17 SCHNOODLE MAHDU Mr Charlie Knapp 0 47 4.00 16.00 67.00
18 READY FREDDIE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 35.5 20.00 15.60 71.10
19 LEGEND CORDIAL Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 38.5 0.00 33.60 72.10
2 CHAMBERS MORNING GLOW Miss Josie Cottam 5 35.5 0.00 9.60 45.10
20 TAYLORS PATCHWORK Miss Louise Taylor 0 49 8.00 16.40 73.40
21 BIG SMOKE Mr Anthony Clark 0 35.5 8.00 31.60 75.10
22 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Amy Crerar 0 38.5 8.00 32.40 78.90
23 SHIMMELS HOT ROD Miss Zoe Gullett 0 42 12.00 27.60 81.60
24 KINGS COMMAND Miss Charlotte Martin 0 32 11.00 39.20 82.20
25 JUMBO JACK Ms Rebecca Slough 0 40 3.00 69.20 112.20
26 FEIN POKEY Miss Susanna Barker 0 43.5 4.00 96.80 144.30
3 PERFICK MISS AMBER Miss Abigail Kate Walters 4 40 0.00 6.40 46.40
4 ARNO G Mr Nick Wallbridge 3 45 0.00 4.80 49.80
5 CATCH ME KATERINA Miss Lisa Maynard 2 43 0.00 9.60 52.60
6 FEAR DORCHA Miss Roxanne De Ville 1 38 12.00 3.60 53.60
7 RADICAL TIME Miss Catherine Cawdron 1 40.5 0.00 13.20 53.70
8 WINNIE B Miss Jade Tomlinson 1 41.5 0.00 13.20 54.70
9 HALO Miss Hannah Baker 0 50.5 4.00 3.20 57.70
E COUNTESS IDRIS(D) Miss Lisa Maynard 0 49.5 8.00 E E
E R3 JUST A TOKEN Mrs Sarah Hayter 0 39.5 E E E R3
E R3 OUT OF BOUNDS Miss Jade Manton 0 45 4.00 E E R3
E R3 SOLO ARTIST Miss Lauren Cranham 0 45 E E E R3
R ADSETT Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 45.5 R R R
W U OVERTON PRIDE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 W W W W
W INNOCENTS ABROAD Mr Brian Berkery 0 W W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TSARO Miss Daisy Dick 6 28.5 0.00 8.40 36.90
10 TACITURN Miss Davina Greenwell 1 39.5 0.00 8.40 47.90
11 ANNIGONI Mr David Sheerin 1 37.5 0.00 10.80 48.30
12 MINNIE MOO Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 1 35.5 0.00 12.80 48.30
13 BLUE MOMMA Miss Lauren Yallop 0 36.5 4.00 8.00 48.50
14 TEMPLAR MAYFAER Miss M J Tumbridge 0 34.5 8.00 8.00 50.50
15 PIPPBROOKS OBERON Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 35.5 8.00 7.20 50.70
16 GEALACH GORM Miss Amy Bird 1 40.5 0.00 11.60 52.10
17 CELTIC WARRIOR IV Mrs Julia Russett 0 41.5 8.00 8.40 57.90
18 REGAL SOLITAIRE Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 39.5 8.00 10.40 57.90
19 KILNWOOD DRAGO Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 36 3.00 19.60 58.60
2 SACHEVERELL Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 5 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
20 FINNIGANS FLIGHT Mrs Helen Clare Saget 0 39.5 4.00 15.20 58.70
21 GET UP AND JUMP Miss Cecilia Holman 0 34 4.00 20.80 58.80
22 ARKY Miss Zoe Gullett 0 39.5 8.00 16.40 63.90
23 MUDDY MARVEL Mrs Lucy Bowers 0 38 4.00 22.00 64.00
24 MY SECRET II Ms Felicity Snell 0 38.5 11.00 15.60 65.10
25 TROUBLE AT T'MILL Mrs Helen Pope 0 42 8.00 15.60 65.60
26 GOSS GREEN JACKARA Miss Caitlin Peck 0 38.5 14.00 13.20 65.70
27 URBAN LEGEND Miss Deborah Swan 0 31.5 19.00 15.20 65.70
28 ZIOMF Miss Althea Bleekman 0 41.5 2.00 31.20 74.70
29 LEASEN STREET Miss Caroline Ellis 0 38.5 0.00 66.40 104.90
3 CELTIC SUNRISE Miss Naomi Bowles 4 25.5 12.00 2.80 40.30
30 JOSEPH WILLIAM Miss Lydia Kane 0 35 12.00 75.60 122.60
31 MR BEAU WELLS Miss Kirsty McRae 0 39.5 48.00 70.40 157.90
4 TULLIBARDS NIMBUS Mr Mark Corbett 3 36 0.00 4.40 40.40
5 NEMO IV Mr Anthony Clark 2 33 4.00 7.20 44.20
6 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Kate Buckland 1 37 4.00 4.80 45.80
7 GARRISON ROBERT Miss Amy Harper 1 34.5 0.00 11.60 46.10
8 MUMBO JUMBO IV Mr Sam Griffiths 1 30 8.00 8.40 46.40
9 RICHMONDLEA SABLE Miss Jo Eeley 1 37.5 0.00 10.00 47.50
E AR EXTREME OPPORTUNIST Miss Sarah Martin 0 38 8.00 E E AR
E OT MONAGHANS FLYER Miss Anna Grimstone 0 39 E E E OT
E R3 ULTIMATE DIABLO Miss Alice Norman 0 41 0.00 E E R3
R ORESCO Z Miss Sarah Marshall 0 33.5 4.00 R R
W TREDETHICK Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 W W W W
W SPEED OF SOUND Miss Steffi Dampney 0 W W W W
W TITANIO DE FOJA Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 W W W W
W HANKY PANKY II Mr Justin Clubley 0 36.5 W W W
W ASPINALL Mr Chris J Hall 0 W W W W
W HIGH FALUTIN Miss Tracy Brown 0 35 W W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DOUBLE DUTCH V Mr Jonty Evans 6 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 IMPRINT Mrs Cathy Tait-Oldridge 0 30 8.00 5.60 43.60
11 EXCALIBUR VI Mr James Gardner 0 32 8.00 8.40 48.40
12 REALITY Z Ms Rachel Upton 0 27 4.00 18.80 49.80
13 IN YOUR HONOUR Miss Megan Fletcher 0 34.5 4.00 12.40 50.90
14 WHITEHALL WE HOPE Miss Natalie Hudson 0 31.5 8.00 13.20 52.70
15 LORD LANGWATER Mr Zac Heydon 0 44 8.00 2.40 54.40
16 PROMISE ME III Miss Natalie McGoldrick 0 23.5 4.00 29.60 57.10
17 HURNGATE GOLDEN CHARM Miss Alyssa Yallop 1 43.5 0.00 14.40 57.90
18 NOT NOW RICO Miss Rosanna Leigh 0 35 10.00 14.40 59.40
19 GODINGTON BANGKOK Mr John Unsworth 1 36 0.00 26.40 62.40
2 DOUGAL BUG Mr Joss Gray 5 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 40 4.00 18.80 62.80
21 TAM TAM HERO Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 0 38.5 8.00 20.00 66.50
22 AMEYA Ms Ruth Mathieson 0 34.5 8.00 26.00 68.50
23 SECRET DREAM Miss Hayley Ward 0 32 8.00 30.40 70.40
24 RAINSTOWN Mr Joe Harter 0 32 16.00 31.60 79.60
25 LOUGHNATOUSA GORSEBRIDGE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 44 0.00 36.40 80.40
26 DROP OF GOLD II Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 39.5 8.00 33.20 80.70
27 CISCO BOY Mr Justin Clubley 0 31.5 4.00 58.00 93.50
28 GLUCKSPRINZ Miss Harriet Fettes 0 29.5 12.00 54.80 96.30
29 MASTER FLOUB Miss Anna Tomson 0 28 0.00 77.60 105.60
3 MURHILLS PRIDE Miss Emma Branch 4 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
30 CHALLON Z Miss Zoe Gullett 0 33.5 8.00 67.60 109.10
31 BONA VALLEY STAR Miss Emily Jarvis 0 40 4.00 66.40 110.40
32 OCEAN DAZZLER Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 36.5 35.00 42.80 114.30
4 KILLOSSERY ARDNEHUE Mr Robin Walker 3 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
5 SPRING TOGETHER Ms Katie Wicks 2 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
6 TOUCHDOWN CHARLIE Miss Kate Hamer 1 31.5 4.00 1.60 37.10
7 THE DUCHESS OF SOMETHING Miss Althea Bleekman 1 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
8 SIR JEFFREY Mr Harry Dzenis 1 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
9 URSULA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 1 37.5 0.00 2.40 39.90
E TOUCHALIER Miss Julia Fairbank 0 40.5 4.00 E E
E R3 UNITAS DUTOPIA Mr Martin Mullins 0 34.5 4.00 E E R3
NS OLYMPUS APHRODITE Mr Phillip Storey 0 NS NS NS NS
NS TEMPLE GALLIANO Mr David Scott 0 NS NS NS NS
R POMMERANS Miss Rowan Hendry 0 35.5 4.00 R R
R TREGONNING Miss Rosalind Purkis 0 26.5 R R R
W ROCKRIMMON RIDDLER Miss Tara Morrison 0 23.5 15.00 W W
W BACHIANA Ms Leanne George 0 W W W W
W WRITE ON TIME Miss Tilly Holland 0 W W W W
W OKEFORD OPTIMIST Miss Lara Ross 0 38.5 4.00 W W
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FULL FORCE Mr Joshua King 6 26 0.00 4.80 30.80
10 KIDAM DE OUENVILLE Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 1 44 0.00 4.00 48.00
11 ADAMS TOUCH Miss Sue Harrington 1 33.5 0.00 15.60 49.10
12 KATE MCCLAREN Miss Laura Ritchie-Bland 0 33 17.00 0.00 50.00
13 LEGACY FLIGHT Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 41.5 6.00 4.80 52.30
14 PANORA N Miss Bethan Williams 0 38 4.00 10.40 52.40
15 ARCTICMAN Miss Rosanna Sewell 0 35.5 8.00 9.20 52.70
16 SIR GALLAHAD Miss Harriet Eaton 0 34 8.00 12.00 54.00
17 WIND POWER Miss Lisa Maynard 0 36 4.00 20.00 60.00
18 JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 1 43 0.00 17.20 60.20
19 VERSAILLE III Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 38 12.00 10.40 60.40
2 SARABI Miss Lauren Yallop 5 24 8.00 0.00 32.00
20 MOBI II Miss Laura Durkan 0 51 4.00 6.00 61.00
21 BURLYNS AD LIB Mr George Herridge 0 37.5 16.00 11.20 64.70
22 ROYAL BLUE Miss Ellie Boddington 0 51 4.00 14.00 69.00
23 NORDIC FIORD Miss Olivia Heywood 1 51 0.00 18.00 69.00
24 HATTERS HILL Mr Sam Griffiths 0 34 4.00 31.20 69.20
25 BURGGRAFFS PIA Mrs Colina Pickles 0 34 0.00 35.20 69.20
26 COPPER ECLIPSE Miss Kristy Mills 0 42.5 24.00 3.60 70.10
27 NO FURTHER COMMENT Miss Melissa Cooper 0 53.5 14.00 2.80 70.30
28 ARCTIC WARRIOR II Mr Oliver Pascall 0 49 8.00 13.60 70.60
29 TOR NESS Miss Lucy Browning-Smith 0 31 20.00 27.20 78.20
3 AFFINITY Mr Jonathan Chapman 4 29 0.00 4.40 33.40
30 CROWN SILVER Mr John Unsworth 0 33.5 4.00 44.40 81.90
31 URSA MAJOR Mrs Joanna Anderson 0 48.5 16.00 23.20 87.70
32 COOL DEAL Mrs Sarah Nunn 0 44.5 0.00 105.80 150.30
33 DARK SORCERER Mr Zac Heydon 0 42.5 4.00 125.00 171.50
4 OLYM PINKS Mr Joss Gray 3 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
5 MAESMYNACH CRACKERJACK Mr Jonty Evans 2 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
6 FINDONS MISS WHOOPIT Mrs Sharon Polding 1 30 0.00 8.80 38.80
7 SLINKY MALINKI II Mrs Jilly Bazeley 1 29.5 0.00 12.00 41.50
8 SANDHILLS STAR TURN Miss Kitty Bishop 1 36.5 4.00 1.20 41.70
9 RUSTY ROO Miss Serena Russell 1 40.5 0.00 1.60 42.10
E NASCAR Miss Robyn Quinn 0 44 8.00 E E
E CR CONTRABAND II Miss Emily Lees 0 42 E E E CR
E R3 TRADE SECRET Miss Caroline Houghton 0 39.5 4.00 E E R3
HC CONVINCING Miss Charlotte Gray 0 24 0.00 15.20 HC
R FLAMING SHAYLER Miss Natalie Samuel 0 44 4.00 R R
R TAKE YOUR PICK Miss Milly Herbert 0 35 4.00 R R
W HAPPY CHANCE Ms Melanie Lowndes 0 W W W W
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ICICLE Miss Ali Storer 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 THE PICKPOCKET III Miss Rosie Garton 1 37 0.00 2.40 39.40
11 OUT OF TOUCH II Mr Scott Allen 1 37.5 0.00 7.20 44.70
12 TWO TONE TRUTHWALL Mr Ed Eltham 1 30 0.00 15.60 45.60
13 WELTON ODYSSEY Dr Anneke Panman 0 37 4.00 6.00 47.00
14 OLD KENT ROAD Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 36.5 8.00 4.00 48.50
15 HOW DARE YOU Mr Anthony Clark 0 36.5 4.00 9.60 50.10
16 EVENING OUTLAW Miss Zoe Gullett 0 44.5 4.00 2.00 50.50
17 JUST VISITING Miss Roberta Fox 0 33 4.00 14.40 51.40
18 LILTON DU ROZEL Miss Stacey Blunn 0 38 4.00 10.80 52.80
19 FORTUNA MEA Miss Samantha Chapman 1 46.5 0.00 8.40 54.90
2 STANDLYNCH STRIDER Mr Daniel Leech 5 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
20 FAIRMONT Miss Kate Mapstone 1 44 0.00 12.80 56.80
21 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 1 38 0.00 19.60 57.60
22 GANTON GYR Miss Katy Vincent 0 45 4.00 9.20 58.20
23 MY MATE ALFIE Miss Edie Campbell 0 44.5 4.00 17.20 65.70
24 BRENDON HILL FAERIE ROLE Miss Marion Watt 0 43 8.00 14.80 65.80
25 PANACHE DU CHENE Miss Sarah J Millard 0 36 12.00 18.80 66.80
26 GOOSE Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 1 38 0.00 29.20 67.20
27 WYNPHARDANTE Miss Claire Brennan 0 39 4.00 24.40 67.40
28 VON SAST Mr Ian Wills 0 33 4.00 32.80 69.80
29 CARTOON TIME Miss Sarah Hudson 0 43.5 4.00 27.20 74.70
3 ORRFIELD DIAMOND KING Dr Tamsin Addison 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
30 BACHUS ROSE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 36.5 4.00 35.20 75.70
31 COTSWOLD RIVAL Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 44 29.00 6.40 79.40
32 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Sarah Simmons 0 44.5 8.00 39.20 91.70
33 ROBBIES RETURN Mrs Sadie Lynes 0 39.5 33.00 50.00 122.50
34 DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 0 36.5 4.00 89.20 129.70
35 SWANG CRACKERS II Mr Tristram Owers 0 41.5 8.00 86.80 136.30
36 ICED TANGO Mr Darren Hicks 0 39 12.00 97.20 148.20
4 PREMIER CLASS Miss Davina Kerr-Muir 3 27.5 0.00 6.80 34.30
5 ROYAL COLOURS Mrs Fiona Hobby 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 ARKANSAS GOLD Mr Tristram Owers 1 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
7 WORTH HIS SALT Dr Karen Baxter 1 28 4.00 4.40 36.40
8 CARNIVAL MAGIC Mr Ian Wills 1 30.5 4.00 2.80 37.30
9 WESTCOAST Miss Lea Ryder 1 32.5 4.00 2.00 38.50
E TACITUS Miss Jemima Ensor 0 39.5 4.00 E E
NS HERIOT Mr Toby Vernon 0 NS NS NS NS
NS VIVALDI VII Mr Matthew Palmer 0 NS NS NS NS
W NORTH ASTOR BEAU Miss Georgie Davies 0 W W W W
W BOMBERS MOON Miss Georgia Bale 0 W W W W
N - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IMPRESSIONZ Mr Mark Ford 6 38.5 0.00 2.80 41.30
10 PURPLE RISING Miss Claire Deuten 0 41.5 4.00 5.20 50.70
11 DIAMOND FLIGHT Miss Alison Hulse 0 42.5 4.00 5.60 52.10
12 DRAKONAN RITES Miss Claire Turner 0 35 4.00 14.80 53.80
13 ZEBEDEE ZIG ZAG Miss Julie Kinsella 0 32.5 4.00 17.60 54.10
14 ADAGIO III Mrs Fiona Hobby 0 30.5 0.00 26.00 56.50
15 ROMELUS Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 40.5 4.00 12.40 56.90
16 ESCOFFIER Miss Abigail Busk 0 44.5 12.00 11.60 68.10
17 PROSPERE DE GIBARLET Mr Gordon Murphy 1 32 0.00 38.00 70.00
18 HIGH COMMAND Mr Tristram Owers 0 45 16.00 13.60 74.60
19 TIGER MOTH II Mr Darren Hicks 0 41.5 12.00 24.40 77.90
2 STARLIGHT IV Miss Kitty Boggis 5 34 0.00 8.00 42.00
20 CHARLIE FARLEY Mr Ed Eltham 0 37 8.00 34.80 79.80
21 URIEL R Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 44 4.00 34.80 82.80
22 ODINI Mrs Kristina Cook 0 31.5 0.00 53.60 85.10
23 ROHAN INDIA ROSE Miss Clare-Louise Bond 0 46.5 4.00 37.20 87.70
24 NORTH ASTOR ROSSCO Mrs Joanne Brett 0 39 0.00 62.00 101.00
25 BOHERDEAL WINDSOR BLUE Mr Tristram Owers 0 41.5 16.00 72.00 129.50
3 AINT LIFE A BATTLE Miss Sarah J Millard 4 36.5 0.00 6.40 42.90
4 VALENTINO VOLLANTE Miss Zoe Traherne 3 38 4.00 2.00 44.00
5 RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Lisa Keys 2 39 0.00 6.40 45.40
6 WENDEL OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 1 33 8.00 4.80 45.80
7 WITCH DOCTOR III Mr Jamie Wright 1 46.5 0.00 0.00 46.50
8 RUM TODDY Miss Joanne Geddes 1 34.5 4.00 8.80 47.30
9 ICE COOL CONTENDER Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 41.5 4.00 3.60 49.10
E WESTERN LARK Miss Sophie Paddock 0 34.5 0.00 E E
E RUPERT IMP Miss Logan Rawlings 0 38 4.00 E E
E AR DOUGLAS KNIGHT Mr George Herridge 0 38.5 4.00 E E AR
HC FINE WORLD Mr Thomas Windsor Clive 0 39 4.00 6.80 HC
HC SEA SHANTY III Mr Gary Storer 0 45.5 8.00 13.20 HC
W FANTASY ISLAND Mrs Fiona Hobby 0 W W W W
W BERE ISLAND Miss Olivia Pember 0 W W W W
W FIRST CLASS II Mr Charles Etherington-Smith 0 40.5 W W W
W DAN II Mr Ian Wills 0 46 W W W
NRF - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VIKING Mr Charlie Pickman 6 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 ALLES KLAR Miss Mary-Anne Carpenter 1 28.6 0.00 4.00 32.60
11 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 1 33.6 0.00 0.00 33.60
12 EVA Mr Stephen Way 1 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
13 RIVER MILL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 28.6 4.00 2.00 34.60
14 JAGGANATH Mr Michael Jackson 0 30.9 4.00 0.00 34.90
15 WAPITI Miss Kylie Roddy 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
16 DAISY DUKE Mr Michael Jackson 0 31.4 4.00 0.80 36.20
17 THE LESTER TIGER Miss Serena Russell 0 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
18 BROOKFIELD DE BOUNCER Miss Daisy Dick 1 37.7 0.00 4.40 42.10
19 DIRECT FLIGHT Miss Lynda Cockrill 1 35.5 0.00 6.80 42.30
2 FRENCH FOLLY Mr Jay Halim 5 25.9 0.00 0.00 25.90
20 FLYTE Mr Wayne Garrick 0 37.3 4.00 6.40 47.70
21 EASTWOODS JACK THE LADD Mr Anthony Clark 0 34.1 12.00 4.40 50.50
22 DELPHY TANGO Miss Naomi Maxted-Massey 0 36.4 4.00 12.80 53.20
23 VALIANCE Miss Aoife Sisk 1 35.5 0.00 22.40 57.90
24 CAETANO Mr Daniel Leech 0 33.6 4.00 23.20 60.80
25 PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 0 44.1 0.00 20.00 64.10
26 HARBOUR MASTER Miss Josie Cottam 0 35.9 16.00 15.60 67.50
27 VALENTINO III Miss Sam Wirdnam 0 36.8 27.00 15.20 79.00
3 THE CARDINAL Miss Hannah Luck 4 26.8 0.00 1.60 28.40
4 KILCOLTRIM AMBASSADOR Mrs Lucy Jackson 3 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
5 VELOCITY II Ms Janine Jansen 2 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
6 CASTLE LARCHFIELD PURDY Mrs Emma Castle 1 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
7 FINNEGANS WHISKERS Mrs Joanna Rimmer 1 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 REAL DANCER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
9 MASTER BRANDEL Mr Jonty Evans 0 27.7 4.00 0.00 31.70
HC MOTION BOUND Mr Sam Griffiths 0 35 0.00 2.80 HC
HC INTREPID Miss Elisabeth Halliday 0 26.4 0.00 23.20 HC
OI - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPRINGBOK IV Miss Daisy Dick 12 28.6 4.00 4.40 37.00
10 GREAT IDEA Mrs Clair Jeffreys 2 35 0.00 14.00 49.00
11 WELTON CRESCENDO Miss Lisa Maynard 2 36.8 0.00 17.60 54.40
12 FINNISTERRE Mrs Joy Dawes 2 37.3 0.00 20.40 57.70
13 ON YOUR MARKS Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 34.6 0.00 23.20 57.80
14 MUIRSLAND TEDDY EDWARDS Miss Kate Mapstone 0 45 8.00 8.00 61.00
15 CARNAVAL JESTER Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 34.1 4.00 25.20 63.30
16 HAIZUM FIRECRACKER Miss Kath Pinington 0 40.5 4.00 19.20 63.70
17 CORNISH MURPHY (R) Mr Wayne Garrick 0 42.3 8.00 14.00 64.30
18 LOOK DECENT Miss Sarah J Millard 0 35.9 8.00 20.80 64.70
19 BOONDOGGLE Miss Kitty Boggis 0 27.7 0.00 38.40 66.10
2 MINUTEMAN Mrs Melanie Wilder 10 37.7 0.00 0.00 37.70
20 SARNITA Miss Sarah-Jane Brown 0 35.9 0.00 30.40 66.30
21 RONGOTAI Mr Simon Grieve 0 34.6 4.00 41.20 79.80
22 TIGER LADY Miss Selina Payne 0 33.6 4.00 44.00 81.60
23 CARRAIG DUBH Mrs Kristina Cook 0 30.5 0.00 56.40 86.90
24 FERGALS FLIGHT Miss Louisa Brassey 0 34.6 8.00 44.80 87.40
25 JUMBO'S JET Mr Anthony Clark 0 38.2 0.00 62.40 100.60
26 BIRCHWOOD SLIPSTREAM Mr Tony Neal 0 39.6 0.00 62.00 101.60
3 ZEUS OF RUSHALL Miss Lucie McNichol 8 36.4 0.00 3.20 39.60
4 ORLANDO Miss Georgie Davies 6 30.5 0.00 11.20 41.70
5 WOLF TONE Miss Alice Dunsdon 4 32.3 4.00 6.00 42.30
6 SECRET PICNIC Mr Stephen Way 2 32.7 4.00 6.80 43.50
7 WIGWAM Mrs Lucy Price 2 38.2 0.00 8.00 46.20
8 NAGOR DE LA ROCHE Miss Faith Cook 2 38.6 0.00 9.20 47.80
9 THE PHILOSOPHERS CARNIVAL Miss Cecilia Holman 2 40.5 0.00 7.60 48.10
E AR DELTRY SALUTE Miss Lea Ryder 0 34.6 0.00 E E AR
E HF WESTMEATH GROVE Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 37.7 0.00 E E HF
NS ELKRA BOY Miss Shelly Dixon 0 NS NS NS NS
R GINGERNUT NELLIE Mrs Esther Evans 0 36.8 12.00 R R
W SPRING ALONG Miss Daisy Dick 0 34.1 0.00 W W
W IDAHO D ARGONNE Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 W W W W
W MASTER JACK II Mr Ed Eltham 0 31.4 0.00 W W
OIu21 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ACTION PACKED Miss Camilla Dumas 12 26.8 0.00 3.20 30.00
10 GAMBLERS IMAGE Miss Iona Dent 2 39.1 0.00 7.60 46.70
11 UROCO Miss Emily Gresty 2 39.1 0.00 8.00 47.10
12 CORRIEVIEW OWEN Mr Tim Rogers 0 38.6 4.00 7.60 50.20
13 MERE OAK Miss Eliza Sangster 0 36.4 8.00 7.60 52.00
14 DIRECT SUPREME Miss Evie Paterson 2 36.8 0.00 22.40 59.20
15 HIGH HAVOC Miss Eliza Sangster 0 30.5 0.00 29.60 60.10
16 ROMANTIK Miss Danielle Dunn 0 45.5 4.00 12.00 61.50
17 BILLY BEAR Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 2 45 0.00 18.00 63.00
18 BOUNDALONG Miss Danielle Dunn 2 48.2 0.00 15.20 63.40
19 HAPPLEBROOK Miss Sophie Jenman 0 42.3 4.00 18.00 64.30
2 MAJOR SWEEP Mr Tom McEwen 10 30.9 0.00 3.60 34.50
20 TAMBOURINE Miss Sienna Myson-Davies 0 27.7 0.00 39.20 66.90
21 ARNIES GAME Mr Giles Blanchard 2 34.1 0.00 33.60 67.70
22 TASK MASTER Miss Chloe Kirkpatrick 0 38.6 0.00 32.80 71.40
23 UCHIN Miss Dani Evans 0 35.5 22.00 17.20 74.70
24 MASTER FLICK Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 38.6 8.00 33.20 79.80
25 FERNHILL FREEDOM Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 52.3 4.00 25.20 81.50
26 ROCK CHICK Miss Ellie Still 0 41.8 4.00 36.00 81.80
27 UP MARKET III Miss Zara Churton 0 32.3 15.00 36.40 83.70
28 FRENCH GYPSY Mr Hector Payne 0 43.2 0.00 62.40 105.60
29 FLOYD Miss Jennifer Gale 0 40.5 0.00 116.60 157.10
3 LIBERAL LADY Miss Charlotte Adderley 8 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
4 ROCKIN ROBIN Mr Harry Dzenis 6 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
5 VALDASHO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 4 39.6 0.00 0.00 39.60
6 ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 2 31.4 4.00 4.40 39.80
7 PICK AND MIX II Mr David Doel 2 27.7 8.00 4.80 40.50
8 FIRST NIGHT III Miss Emily Teare 2 34.6 0.00 6.00 40.60
9 CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Amelia King 2 39.1 4.00 2.80 45.90
R WILLY DO Miss Charlotte Greenlees 0 34.6 4.00 R R
R GULL ROCK Miss Althea Bleekman 0 38.2 0.00 R R
R JUST JIMMY II Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 44.6 4.00 R R
R BOHERDEAL CRUISE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 40.9 0.00 R R
R BOWJANGLE Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 48.2 8.00 R R
R CATCH UP QUICK Miss Jennie Frewen 0 47.3 0.00 R R
R MOSSFORT Miss Helen E Dunning 0 32.3 0.00 R R
R MORE THAN GOLD Miss Katie Pytches 0 40.5 R R R
W URSELA Miss Izzy Edmundson 0 41.4 4.00 W W
OIu21 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SAN TINO 0002 Miss Katharina Voelkel 12 32.7 0.00 2.40 35.10
10 DESTINY III Miss Emily Teare 2 42.7 0.00 17.60 60.30
11 THE LAP DANCER II Miss Caroline Harris 0 40.5 4.00 17.60 62.10
12 ARDELA MAYFAIR Miss Sophie Beaveridge 0 45 4.00 13.20 62.20
13 DAIRGATI Miss Emma Pybus 0 41.8 12.00 9.60 63.40
14 DISTINCTLY SPLENDID Miss Imogen F Peck 2 42.3 0.00 22.80 65.10
15 BLACKWATER CLOVER Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 43.2 12.00 16.40 71.60
16 CURRACHASE DD Z Miss Charlotte Gray 0 35.9 4.00 32.00 71.90
17 QUEENSTOWN REBEL Miss Imogen Mercer 0 44.6 0.00 33.60 78.20
18 CHEQUERS ON ICE Mr Giles Blanchard 0 36.8 12.00 30.40 79.20
19 MAJESTIC MIND Miss Ellie Still 0 38.2 0.00 42.80 81.00
2 STRIKE A POSE Miss Eliza Stoddart 10 32.7 0.00 7.20 39.90
20 HERMES IV Miss Olivia Marsh 0 45.9 12.00 24.40 82.30
21 CHARLIE O KELLY Miss Miranda Staveley 0 45.5 0.00 38.00 83.50
22 CLASSY TOUCH Miss Amy Batters 0 45 14.00 31.60 90.60
23 KINGS CROSS Miss Mackenzie Sanders 0 39.6 12.00 57.60 109.20
24 UPRISING II Miss Martha Thomas 0 41.8 0.00 90.80 132.60
3 KACHEMIRE LE BEAU Miss Libby Jane Soley 8 35 0.00 8.00 43.00
4 ROCETTE Mr Toby Vernon 6 30.5 8.00 6.00 44.50
5 DUTCH DETERMINATION Miss Zoe Wilkinson 4 43.6 0.00 4.00 47.60
6 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Molly Lakin 2 36.8 0.00 13.20 50.00
7 LEO Z Miss Katie Kneen 2 39.1 4.00 8.40 51.50
8 HARLEQUIN DIAMOND Miss Jess Hooley 2 39.1 0.00 13.20 52.30
9 THE GATECRASHER Miss Lauren Innes 0 36.4 4.00 12.80 53.20
R ABIGAIL III Miss Lucy Loughton 0 30.5 0.00 R R
R DAWS WILLOWHERB Miss Danielle Dunn 0 50.5 4.00 R R
R HEX Miss Rose Bancroft 0 40 0.00 R R
R GUS Miss Corinne McLardy Smith 0 47.3 6.00 R R
R CAPTAIN DARLING II Miss Sophie Llewellyn 0 40.5 0.00 R R
W WHY NIKI Miss Tara Morrison 0 50.9 W W W
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASTLE COUNTDOWN Mrs Emma Castle 0 25 0.00 0.40 25.40
10 KUJWANA Miss Susanna Barker 0 31.5 0.00 6.80 38.30
11 HORUS DE LIGNIERE Miss Sarah Hutchings 0 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
12 LITTLE LION Mr Mark Corbett 0 28.5 9.00 4.80 42.30
13 FERNHILL T SCARLETT Mrs Sally Johnson 0 30.5 8.00 4.40 42.90
14 NOBLE BIG JIM Mr Michael Jackson 0 30.5 4.00 8.40 42.90
15 WHITE TIE AND TAILS Mr David Sheerin 0 37 4.00 2.00 43.00
16 FLAXLEY ALBERT Miss Lynne Watkins 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
17 KINTARA Miss Sammi McLeod 0 31 0.00 13.60 44.60
18 KIA KOURA Ms Haley Webb 0 40.5 0.00 5.60 46.10
19 HOWECOT PSAMMITE Miss Laura Ritchie-Bland 0 32.5 15.00 0.00 47.50
2 DRESSED TO IMPRESS Mr David Sheerin 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
20 BOURNEFIELD WILLO THE WISP Miss Megan Fletcher 0 39.5 0.00 8.00 47.50
21 WELTON SELECT Miss Lizzy Hearle 0 38.5 4.00 6.00 48.50
22 ALLEY CAT III Mrs Sally Johnson 0 37 4.00 7.60 48.60
23 NOUNES Ms Katie Wicks 0 37 0.00 12.00 49.00
24 KHARNABBEY STREET Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 37.5 8.00 4.40 49.90
25 CHANCE ENCOUNTER VI Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 34.5 17.00 4.00 55.50
26 COPPINDELL PIZARRO Miss Althea Bleekman 0 40.5 4.00 12.80 57.30
27 HERE BE DRAGONS Mr Tristram Owers 0 40.5 4.00 13.60 58.10
28 TRENEAR Miss Charlotte Martin 0 33 20.00 7.60 60.60
29 INFRARED Miss Emma Branch 0 34.5 12.00 36.80 83.30
3 MAXIMILLIAN MIRAGE Mr Chris J Hall 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
30 TOPS TIGER Mrs Paula Holland 0 35.5 8.00 52.80 96.30
31 NIMBLE NORMAN Mrs Emily Oppenheimer 0 38 0.00 80.00 118.00
4 STANLY Mrs Alison Booth 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
5 WILLOWBY V Miss Hayley Crofts 0 27 0.00 8.40 35.40
6 MIND THE PAINT Miss Lucy Brandon 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 COURTING SUCCESS Mr Joss Gray 0 25.5 4.00 6.40 35.90
8 TANGLEY DARK RUM Miss Lauren Cranham 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 YOUNG SORRENTO Mrs Emma Castle 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
E MASTER SHOCK Miss Karen Knight 0 36.5 E 3.60 E
E R3 TIMES SQUARE II Mr Nigel Sibley 0 39 E E E R3
NS MARCO DU FOT Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 0 NS NS NS NS
W GULF STREAM II Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 W W W W
W ONE TREE HILL Mrs Elisabeth Murdoch 0 W W W W
W SOLAR SYSTEM Mr Joe Harter 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Greenlands, Henley on Thames, Hambleden Estate, Oxon, United Kingdom, RG9 3AP

Grid reference SU785865


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news