HARTPURYHARTPURY

Hartpury CCI

Location

Hartpury College, Hartpury House, Nr Gloucester, Hartpury, Glos, United Kingdom, GL19 3BE

Date

Thursday 8 to Thursday 1 January 1970

Event schedule

Ballot date

18 July 2002 12:00 noon

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
CCI * Thursday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
CCI ** Thursday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View

Classes and fees

Times and Timetable

CCI *

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 BILLEE Claire Lomas
1 ROSEBAY Louisa Clarke
1 HIGHLAND GHILLIE II Kirsty Thompson
1 EXECUTIVE STORY Francis Whittington
1 CAPPUCCINO Laura Jackson
1 THE JOKERS JEST Jennifer Baines
1 TAWNEY CHIT CHAT Claire Matheson
1 BALLINTESKIN ARCHIE Anna Franklin
1 CAPABILITY BRIAN Polly Campbell
1 PICCOLA STAR Samantha Cutts
1 TIMES MONEY Caroline Pratt
1 FARLEIGH WHIZZ KID Katherine Baird
1 MOON ROCK BOWDEN Jo Rimmer
1 UNKNOWN HORSE Emma Kenney-Herbert
1 FOREST STREAM Antoinette Mckeowen
1 BLUE MOON V Serena Williams
1 TIGER BEE Philippa Mallorie
1 GLENLOUGHLAN LADY Emma Louise Brazier
1 OINGY BOINGY Nici Wilson
1 UNKNOWN HORSE Holly Wright
1 WELTON FREE SPIRIT Harriet Smith
1 CARBON COPY II Oliver Signy
1 TEMPLE HARVEY Alice Dunsdon
1 WHITFIELD AMISTAR Richard Wakeham
1 UNKNOWN HORSE Gemma Tattersall
1 CARBIS BAY Jonathan Bury
1 COPPER PROMISE Fiona Spencer
1 DIPLOMATIC DONNA Lucy Allen
1 NOLTON PAPILLON Natasha Halliday
1 JUST AMY Joanna M Smith
1 TRUE SPORT MAX Peter Kay
1 RIVENDELL LOKI Keith Scott
1 JIGGALONG Hamish McAuley
1 WAYLAID Bryony Holloway
1 COOLGARDIE Masami Toda
1 THE MASTER BAKER Pip Rutherford
1 PRIMMORE'S PIONEER Austin O'connor
1 SPIRIT OF RUKSH Daniel J Palmer
1 WHOS BLITZ Hannah L Bailey
1 A TOUCH OF DUTCH Kate Scott-Wilding
1 TREBUCHET Simon Grieve
1 ROYAL ECLIPSE Andrew Lane
1 CHAMROCK (D) Fiona Cardrick
1 RETREATS TOTAL RECALL Fiona Davidson
1 ROYAL SERVANT Kate Norman
1 MIRROR IMAGE III Lisa Marriott
1 CAROLINA KNOCK OUT Kate Cox
1 ABAKAN Natasha Halliday
1 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
1 OUR TIMES Hannah Goddard
1 FLOOR OF HEAVEN Rachel Medill
1 HENRY VAJRA Alison Cundy
1 DE BEER'S DOMINIC Clare Wilson
1 LAWFORD LORD OF THE DANCE Emma Wilesmith
1 THE MERCHANT OF VENICE Heidi Reed
1 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
1 SPRINGBOK IV Daisy Berkeley
1 HIS LORDSHIPS OPPOSITION Dan Jocelyn
1 SOUBIROU Oliver Smith
1 PEMBRIDGE ENDEAVOUR Dag Albert
1 STATE SLIP John Thornton
1 DANCING CAVALIER Fiona Elliott
1 WALLACE Lynn Mead
1 BONGO DANCER Henry Dove
1 CROWN DERBY Christine Hardinge
1 MILLIE KNOX Nicola Young
1 LITTLE MADAM IV Nicole Pearson
1 CATCH THE STAR Amanda Bettle
1 PAJOHN BRUSCO Lorna Switzer
1 MORETON HALL ROYAL FLIGHT Francesca Moller
1 FLASH THE CASH Henry J Mackenzie-Green
1 THE CORN MILLER Helen Howard
1 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
1 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
1 MY HUSBANDS INVESTMENT Dag Albert
1 TOMS FLIGHT Tristram Owers
1 IT'S BUMBLE BEE Emily-Rose Gibbs
1 ALL THE ACES Amanda Taylor
1 COMELY STARWALK Gemma Tattersall
1 ALTITUDE Jeanette Brakewell
1 MASTER BARLEY Oliver Signy
1 TAX RETURN Graham Law
1 SIDLING MERCURY James Alliston
1 POCAHONTAS Rachael Sheppard
1 DREAM CITY Anna Stonehill
1 JERRY MAGUIRE Emily Lee
1 DEERPARK Emily-Rose Gibbs

CCI **

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
2 ARTHURS WORD Andrew Nicholson
2 PARSLEY II Sasha Stewart
2 APRIL ENVOY Sam Smith
2 NIPPER Rodney Powell
2 JUST REWARD Jo Carlin
2 FATHER JERRY Lottie Goldstone
2 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
2 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
2 DALLAMAN Sarah Beeby
2 SIRUS Claire Phillips
2 COPYRIGHT III Lisa Morris
2 DO THE RIGHT THING Sarah Thorne
2 MARY'S LITTLE LAMB Tim Randle
2 THE IRISH ONE UNKNOWN RIDER
2 CASTAWAY'S CHANCE Michelle Fox
2 SIMBA III Joseph Giannamore
2 JARRETTS JAZZ Warren Lamperd
2 MANHATTAN II Carolyne Ryan-Bell
2 SURPRISE OPPOSITION Gubby Leech
2 MASTER DANCER II Rosie J Patterson
2 SUNSTONE Julie Tew
2 HILLOCKS FAWLTY Olivier Gilot
2 BURNT BAY Clare Austin
2 GINGER CHARLIE Claire Phillips
2 PRINCE RICO Jo Chipperfield
2 TOLEDO BAY Jonty Evans
2 MAKE YOUR MARK Claire Horner
2 VALMONT Graham Law
2 OUTSIDE CENTRE Sarah Bullimore
2 JACKO'S DELIGHT Charlotte J Littlefield
2 LIBERTY II Matt Ryan
2 PALMERSTON Lucinda Fredericks
2 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
2 UGANO Kir Major
2 NORTHERN PRIDE Gilly Burrows
2 MR COPPERFIELD II Becky Smith
2 QUESTION MARK V Ann Taylor
2 UNKNOWN HORSE Joe A Meyer
2 MISS CONTROL Hannah Brown
2 JARRETTS GEM Sarah Worrall
2 BULLAWAYO Oliver Smith
2 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
2 CHALK TO PAINT Robert Haag
2 HENBURY HALLMARK Brett Kenyon
2 MASTER COUTURE Krista Brown
2 PURE GENIUS Karen Reuter Niklasson
2 HIGHLAND GENERATION Polly Williamson
2 ROCKHILL GOLDEN FOX Marcus Capel
2 ROYAL JOKER Antoinette Mckeowen
2 JOINT ENTERPRISE Christian Landolt
2 RUSHTON RENOWN John Marsden
2 COPPER FRIDAY Anna Franklin
2 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
2 BROMLEY MILL Caroline Pratt
2 PATRICKSWELL II Amanda Taylor
2 BOO RADLEY II Sasha Stewart
2 DE BEER'S DUCHESS Tim Cheffings
2 BRIARLANDS BLACKBERRY Tristram Owers
2 MASTER BOUNCE ESQ John Thornton
2 NO ICE NO LEMON Louise Bubb
2 ROCK MODEL Vittoria Panizzon
2 W P IN LIMBO Clayton J Fredericks
Event name: Hartpury CCI Date: Aug 8 - Nov 16 2019 Location: Hartpury College, Nr Gloucester, Hartpury, Glos, United Kingdom
CCI * - Section 1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHAMROCK MISS FIONA CARDRICK 10 50 0.00 4.00 54.00
10 THE JOKER'S JEST MISS JENNIFER ALNER 2 54.78 5.00 0.00 59.78
11 Mr Smartie Ann Hatton 2 57.82 3.00 0.00 60.82
12 STATE SLIP MR JOHN THORNTON 2 58.05 4.00 0.00 62.05
13 TEMPLE HARVEY MISS ALICE DUNSDON 2 61.08 0.00 2.00 63.08
14 SPRINGBOK IV MISS DAISY DICK 2 58.7 4.00 0.40 63.10
15 WAYLAID MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 2 53.91 8.00 2.00 63.91
16 TAX RETURN MR GRAHAM J LAW 2 59.13 5.00 0.00 64.13
17 CATCH THE STAR MISS AMANDA BETTLE 2 53.71 4.00 7.20 64.91
18 CARBON COPY II MR OLIVER SIGNY 2 54.78 13.00 0.00 67.78
19 ABAKAN MISS NATASHA WELLESLEY 2 68.48 0.00 0.00 68.48
2 CAROLINA KNOCK OUT MRS KATE COX 9 51.52 4.00 0.00 55.52
20 BLUE MOON V MISS SERENA WILLIAMS 2 60.87 4.00 4.00 68.87
21 ROYAL ECLIPSE MR ANDREW LANE 2 65.87 4.00 0.00 69.87
22 BONGO DANCER MR HENRY DOVE 1 70.88 0.00 0.00 70.88
23 TAWNEY CHIT CHAT MISS CLAIRE MATHESON 1 67.17 4.00 0.00 71.17
24 BILLEE MISS CLAIRE LOMAS 1 61.97 8.00 1.20 71.17
25 CROWN DERBY MRS CHRISTINE HARDINGE 1 55.44 14.00 3.20 72.64
26 TREBUCHET MR SIMON GRIEVE 1 70.22 0.00 3.60 73.82
27 NOLTON PAPILLON MISS NATASHA WELLESLEY 1 66.09 8.00 0.00 74.09
28 WELTON FREE SPIRIT MISS HARRIET SMITH 1 70.44 4.00 0.00 74.44
29 THE MERCHANT OF VENICE MRS HEIDI REED 1 57.39 4.00 8.40 69.79
3 PRIMMORE'S PIONEER MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 8 56.52 1.00 0.00 57.52
30 EXECUTIVE STORY MR FRANCIS WHITTINGTON 1 67.4 8.00 0.00 75.40
31 FOXHAM FORMULA MISS EMMA KENNEY-HERBERT 1 63.48 12.00 0.00 75.48
32 PICCOLA STAR MISS SAMANTHA CUTTS 1 67.61 8.00 0.00 75.61
33 THE CORN MILLER MISS HELEN MARSHALL 1 62.82 12.00 0.80 75.62
34 CARBIS BAY MR JONATHAN BURY 1 59.36 18.00 0.00 77.36
35 PAJOHN BRUSCO MRS LORNA SWITZER 1 63.48 0.00 15.20 78.68
36 DE BEER'S DOMINIC MISS CLARE WILSON 1 69.14 8.00 0.00 77.14
37 WHITFIELD AMISTAR MR RICHARD WAKEHAM 1 57.61 12.00 9.60 79.21
38 COMELY STARWALK MISS GEMMA TATTERSALL 1 57.6 8.00 14.00 79.60
39 JIGGALONG MR HAMISH MCAULEY 1 75.65 4.00 0.00 79.65
4 HIS LORDSHIPS OPPOSITION MR DAN JOCELYN 7 56.96 0.00 1.20 58.16
40 CAPABILITY BRIAN MISS POLLY CAMPBELL 1 81.09 0.00 0.00 81.09
41 SPIRIT OF RUKSH MR DANIEL J PALMER 1 77.82 4.00 0.00 81.82
42 COPPER PROMISE MISS FIONA B S FORSYTH 1 71.09 5.00 6.00 82.09
43 OUR TIMES MISS HANNAH MACE 1 61.52 21.00 0.00 82.52
44 THE MASTER BAKER MISS PIP RUTHERFORD 0 61.53 17.00 4.00 82.53
45 COOLGARDIE MISS MASAMI TODA 0 62.61 8.00 12.40 83.01
46 MIRROR IMAGE III MISS LISA MARRIOTT 0 73.92 10.00 0.00 83.92
47 HENRY VAJRA MRS ALISON CUNDY 0 63.92 19.00 1.20 84.12
48 FLASH THE CASH MR HENRY J MACKENZIE-GREEN 0 62.61 22.00 0.00 84.61
49 TIMES MONEY MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 54.78 23.00 8.00 85.78
5 DIPLOMATIC DONNA MISS LUCY ALLEN 6 50 8.00 0.40 58.40
50 POCAHONTAS MISS RACHAEL HOWE 0 62.82 17.00 8.40 88.22
51 JUST AMY MISS JOANNA M SMITH 0 56.75 0.00 32.80 89.55
52 ALL THE ACES MISS AMANDA K WINTER 0 60 8.00 21.60 89.60
53 WALLACE MISS LYNN ELLIOTT 0 65.87 16.00 10.00 91.87
54 FLOOR OF HEAVEN MS RACHEL MEDILL 0 57.82 7.00 28.40 93.22
55 BALLINTESKIN ARCHIE MISS ANNA BILLARD 0 65.44 8.00 21.20 94.64
56 CAPPUCCINO MISS LAURA SHEARS 0 74.13 8.00 12.80 94.93
57 RIVENDELL LOKI MR KEITH SCOTT 0 80.21 12.00 4.80 97.01
58 WHOS BLITZ MISS HANNAH L BAILEY 0 60.44 0.00 38.40 98.84
59 DANCING CAVALIER MISS FIONA NOBBS 0 65.22 1.00 36.80 103.02
6 A TOUCH OF DUTCH MISS KATE SCOTT 5 54.57 4.00 0.00 58.57
60 Mister Fox Heidi Day 0 81.53 7.00 15.60 104.13
61 TOMS FLIGHT MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 68.27 9.00 27.20 104.47
62 SERGEANT TROY MISS GEMMA TATTERSALL 0 61.52 7.00 30.40 98.92
63 ROYAL SERVANT MISS KATE NORMAN 0 77.82 19.00 10.00 106.82
64 HIGHLAND GHILLIE II MISS KIRSTY THOMPSON 0 73.91 10.00 25.20 109.11
65 RETREATS TOTAL RECALL MISS FIONA DAVIDSON 0 65.66 0.00 52.40 118.06
66 ALTITUDE MISS JEANETTE BRAKEWELL 0 69.57 41.00 10.40 120.97
67 LAWFORD LORD OF THE DANCE MISS EMMA WILESMITH 0 59.36 22.00 50.40 131.76
68 FARLEIGH WHIZZ KID MISS KATHERINE BAIRD 0 65.66 74.00 2.40 142.06
7 Hidden Asset Emma Harrington 0 58.7 0.00 0.00 58.70
8 MOON ROCK BOWDEN MRS JOANNA RIMMER 3 54.78 4.00 0.00 58.78
9 OINGY BOINGY MISS NICOLA WILSON 2 58.49 0.00 0.80 59.29
E IT'S BUMBLE BEE MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 0 68.48 E E
E TIGER BEE MISS PHILIPPA MALLORIE 0 61.52 E E
E TRUE SPORT MAX MR PETER KAY 0 58.47 E 0.00 E
E SOUBIROU MR OLIVER SMITH 0 55.88 E 56.80 E
E SIDLING MERCURY MR JAMES ALLISTON 0 58.26 E 0.00 E
E MASTER BARLEY MR OLIVER SIGNY 0 56.75 E 0.00 E
E F2 DEERPARK MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 0 78 33.60 E F2
R ROSEBAY MISS LOUISA CLARKE 0 55.01 R R
R LITTLE MADAM IV MRS NICOLE PEARSON 0 68.7 R 0.00 R
R MILLIE KNOX MISS NICOLA YOUNG 0 67.61 R 0.80 R
R MORETON HALL ROYAL FLIGHT MISS FRANCESCA MOLLER 0 62.18 R 30.00 R
R DREAM CITY MISS ANNA V P STONEHILL 0 72.18 R R
W PEMBRIDGE ENDEAVOUR MR DAG ALBERT 0 62.82 W W
W GLENLOUGHLAN LADY MISS EMMA LOUISE BRAZIER 0 64.56 W
W MY HUSBANDS INVESTMENT MR DAG ALBERT 0 W W
W Pocahontis 2 Antonio Duque Da Fonseca 0 62.39 W W
W FOREST STREAM MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 0 65.87 W 2.80 W
W MILFORD SOUND II MISS HOLLY WRIGHT 0 55.22 W W
W F2 JERRY MAGUIRE MISS EMILY MACKENZIE 0 56 0.00 W F2
CCI ** - Section 2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SIRUS MISS CLAIRE PHILLIPS 30 48.8 4.00 0.00 52.80
10 ROYAL JOKER MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 13 62.21 4.00 1.20 67.41
11 BULLAWAYO MR OLIVER SMITH 13 67.8 0.00 0.00 67.80
12 RUSHTON RENOWN MR JOHN MARSDEN 13 55.21 3.00 10.00 68.21
13 BURNT BAY MRS CLARE AUSTIN 13 62.59 4.00 2.40 68.99
14 CHALK TO PAINT MR ROBERT HAAG 13 64.8 0.00 5.60 70.40
15 SURPRISE OPPOSITION MR DANIEL LEECH 13 50.6 20.00 0.80 71.40
16 SKYWATCH MR JOE A MEYER 5 66 4.00 3.20 73.20
17 APRIL ENVOY MR SAM SMITH 5 57.2 7.00 10.00 74.20
18 HENBURY HALLMARK MR BRETT KENYON 5 48.6 5.00 16.80 70.40
19 THE IRISH ONE Jayne Harrison 5 59.21 12.00 4.80 76.01
2 NORTHERN PRIDE MISS GILLY MILNE 28 53.4 0.00 0.00 53.40
20 MASTER BOUNCE ESQ MR JOHN THORNTON 5 54.41 18.00 6.80 79.21
21 HIGHLAND GENERATION MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 5 51 8.00 23.60 82.60
22 Mr Clinton Jim Newsam 5 59 19.00 6.00 84.00
23 Captain Clever Jan Van Beek 5 48.4 12.00 26.40 86.80
24 BOO RADLEY II MISS SASHA HARRISON 5 65.21 4.00 16.40 85.61
25 JACKO'S DELIGHT MISS CHARLOTTE J LITTLEFIELD 5 67.61 5.00 15.60 88.21
26 BRIARLANDS BLACKBERRY MR TRISTRAM OWERS 5 59.4 17.00 12.00 88.40
27 PATRICKSWELL II MISS AMANDA K WINTER 5 54.41 19.00 17.20 90.61
28 QUESTION MARK V MRS ANN TAYLOR 5 55.4 2.00 33.60 91.00
29 HILLOCKS FAWLTY MR OLIVIER GILOT 5 67.8 9.00 14.40 91.20
3 PARSLEY II MISS SASHA HARRISON 26 47.6 0.00 8.40 56.00
30 FATHER JERRY MISS CHARLOTTE E PRENTICE 5 67.2 11.00 15.20 93.40
31 MASTER DANCER II MISS ROSIE J PATTERSON 0 60.41 20.00 14.40 94.81
32 OUTSIDE CENTRE MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 51.4 12.00 32.00 95.40
33 Beekhoeve's Slaney Squire Jan Van Beek 0 65.4 8.00 19.60 93.00
34 GINGER CHARLIE MISS CLAIRE PHILLIPS 0 55.8 8.00 33.60 97.40
35 COPYRIGHT III MRS LISA MORRIS 0 58.8 10.00 30.80 99.60
36 VALMONT MR GRAHAM J LAW 0 55.01 8.00 40.40 103.41
37 MARY'S LITTLE LAMB MR TIM RANDLE 0 73.01 16.00 15.20 104.21
38 LIBERTY II MR MATT RYAN 0 60 8.00 42.40 110.40
39 MR COPPERFIELD II MISS BECKY CANHAM 0 57.41 12.00 47.20 116.61
4 JARRETTS JAZZ MR WARREN LAMPERD 24 48.19 8.00 0.40 56.59
40 ROCKHILL GOLDEN FOX MR MARCUS CAPEL 0 86.4 4.00 30.00 120.40
41 PURE GENIUS MRS KAREN REUTER NIKLASSON 0 55.4 29.00 36.80 121.20
42 DO THE RIGHT THING MRS SARAH ROWE 0 67.01 27.00 28.00 122.01
43 NO ICE NO LEMON MRS LOUISE BUBB 0 60.6 9.00 54.80 124.40
44 JARRETTS GEM MISS SARAH WORRALL 0 66 13.00 51.20 130.20
45 UGANO MR KIR SHEVKIN 0 62.4 14.00 30.80 107.20
46 CASTAWAY'S CHANCE MISS MICHELLE S FOX 0 67.4 10.00 63.20 140.60
47 MISS CONTROL MISS HANNAH C LESTER BROWN 0 57.8 16.00 73.60 147.40
48 DALLAMAN MISS SARAH BEEBY 0 77 4.00 77.60 158.60
49 MANHATTAN II MISS CAROLYNE RYAN-BELL 0 58.01 20.00 85.60 163.61
5 ROCK MODEL MISS VITTORIA PANIZZON 22 52.6 4.00 0.00 56.60
50 MASTER COUTURE MRS KRISTA BROWN 0 77 12.00 84.00 173.00
51 Innishannon Moss Allan McSweeney 0 60.41 14.00 112.40 186.81
52 TOLEDO BAY MR JONTY EVANS 0 66 38.00 106.00 210.00
6 JUST REWARD MRS JOANNE WARD 20 57 0.00 0.00 57.00
7 W P IN LIMBO MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 16 55.01 8.00 0.00 63.01
8 MAKE YOUR MARK MISS CLAIRE HORNER 13 58.21 0.00 6.00 64.21
9 ARTHURS WORD MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 13 61.61 4.00 0.00 65.61
E BROMLEY MILL MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 55.4 E E
E SIMBA III MR JOSEPH GIANNAMORE 0 84.8 E 41.60 E
E DE BEER'S DUCHESS MR TIMOTHY CHEFFINGS 0 61.4 E 6.40 E
E SUNSTONE MISS JULIE TEW 0 44.4 E E
E U2 COPPER FRIDAY MISS ANNA BILLARD 0 61.8 E E U2
R PRINCE RICO MISS JO CHIPPERFIELD 0 57.41 R R
W Cool Kiwi Ann Hatton 0 W W
W JOINT ENTERPRISE MR CHRISTIAN LANDOLT 0 38.6 W
W NIPPER MR RODNEY POWELL 0 45.8 W 0.00 W
W PALMERSTON MRS LUCINDA FREDERICKS 0 46.21 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Hartpury College, Hartpury House, Nr Gloucester, Hartpury, Glos, United Kingdom, GL19 3BE

Grid reference SO796249


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news