KEYSOEKEYSOE

Keysoe

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Date

Saturday 18 to Thursday 1 January 1970

Event schedule

Ballot date

28 April 2002 12:00 noon

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
IN £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
Intro £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
N £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
OPN £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
PN £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Times and Timetable

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
A BEDINGFIELD MERCURY Julia C List
C BEE FAIR III Maureen Mack
A BELTONS TOTAL ECLIPSE Sacha Hourigan
A BESSIE FORDE Aileen Ferrari
C BRIGHT SPARK V Karen Baugh
B CATCH THE STAR Amanda Bettle
C CELTIC BOY Kate Ludden
A CENTAUR'S JOLLY JACK Tim Dobson-seaton
B CENTAUR'S TOUCH OF CLASS Tim Dobson-seaton
B ADMIRAL CURTIS Joe Wise
C CHANCE'S TOUCH Laura Sophie Godfrey
B ALL EARS Louise Page
B LOVEJOY'S QUEST Sarah Bullimore
A CHELSEA TOWN Christopher G Hinsley
B ANOTHER DOLLAR Tom Fray
C CHINGACHGOOK Benjamin Durrell
B APPLE BLOSSOM II Debra Harrington
C CODE RED Olivia Pember
C BALACHULLISH Tom Fray
A BANDRUM BAYLEAF Ron Pearson
C COOLBAY Trixi Gingell
C BARNUM III Sarah Smith
A CURLICUE Jo Chipperfield
A DAISY III Richard P Jones
B DARCO'S RETREAT Richard P Jones
B DARK HAVANA Diana Grant
C DOUBLE VODKA Samantha Nicholls
A DYNAMITE II Elspeth Cowell
A EARL RONAN Georgie Lloyd
B GONE FOR A BURTON Sarah J Burton
B EDDIE'S LAW Jane Bennett
B FAIR DEAL VI Aneka Murphy
C GRANFER DILLON Jeremy Samuels
A EZE DUZ IT Mary-anne Carpenter
C FAER SPIRIT II Jane Hood
A GULLIBLE GILBERT Jane Bennett
C HARRY HEDGEHOG Aileen Ferrari
A HELLO DUNCAN Tim Davies
B CHATSWORTH Sarah Gairdner
C HELLO ILLUSTRIOUS Janice Macleod
A FERNDALE BALLYHEEN Steven James
B FERNDALE LADY GREY Steven James
B HIMSELF Louise Hawkins
B FINLEY Clair Manchett
B HOT CHOCOLATE VII Izzy Laurence
B HOT PROSPECT Julia Smith
B FLINT CURTIS Sue M Ringrose
C I'VE BEEN DUN Sacha Hourigan
C IN DISGUISE Lucy Diamond
B INDIAN SPIRIT Elly Wilber
C FORGE AWAY Sharon Hunt
A IT'S BUMBLE BEE Emily-Rose Gibbs
A GENERAL OUTLOOK Susie Wales
A JADES MAGIC Sophie Platt
A JAYS TRIMMER Frank J Jay
C JOSHIE B Tim Davies
C KINGS ELMSWOOD BOY Simon Grieve
B KOUBLA KHAN Karen Froud
B NEWTON VICTOR Katharine Kay
B LITTLE MISS TIDY Joanne Bentley
C OINGY BOINGY Nici Wilson
A ON PROBATION Samantha Durrell
B EXECUTIVE STORY Francis Whittington
B ON THE JOB Charlotte Bathe
C OUR ASHBY Ruth Spencer
C UNKNOWN HORSE Liz Wilson
A PARK PRINCIPAL Thomas Eastwood
C PRETTY BOY GEORGE Antonia Bealby
C MCEVOY Lois Hadley
C PRINCE ROCKAWAY Yoshiaki Oiwa
B MERLIN'S KING'S WISH Julian Thurbin
A PURE GENIUS Bryce Newman
A MIDNIGHT RAIN Nicky Morgan
B MILL RIVER Mark Ferrari
A QUESTAN Benjamin Durrell
C MISS DEMEANOUR II Raffaele Rosafio
C RAISING QUESTIONS Philip Surl
C MISTER MUSCLES Charlotte Bathe
C MONAREEN Emily-Rose Gibbs
A RENFIELD Lois Hadley
B RIVERSIDE JAMES Sam J Dewar
B SABICAS Benjamin Durrell
B TIKI RIDGE Paula Tornqvist
C SCARLET HEATHER Gavin Connell
B SELF ASSESSMENT II Andrew Wilderspin
C SERENDIPITY Sigrid Edmundson
A RICHMONDS SIDEWINDER Sam J Dewar
A TREBUCHET Simon Grieve
C TUDOR FESTIVAL Mark Ferrari
A UNCLE JACK Charlotte Wisbey
B WAIHEKE BAY Bryce Newman
A SOUL SEARCHER Elice-marie Woolley
B SPORTSFIELD GLENVOGUE Craig Millard
C UNKNOWN HORSE Julia Dungworth
A WELTON SELECT Paul O'Brien
A WHO KNOWS Vicky Collins
C SWISS AMBER Julie Corrigan
A WHISTLING JACK Martin Williams
B UNKNOWN HORSE Sacha Hourigan
A THE DIPLOMAT VIII Susanna Taylor
A ZINZAN TIGER Fiona Read
A THE GOLDEN BEAR Nicole Mills
A THE IRISH DIAMOND Charlotte Bathe
C THE MASTER'S LADY Sarah Cohen
B THE NIGHTFLIGHT Brigit Ensten
A WIND IN THE WILLOWS II Kate Ludden
B LOCHWOOD Caroline Kitching
B BUNGLE Simon Mountjoy

PN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
F BUFFY THE VAMPIRE SLAYER Jo Martin
E BURLINGTON BERTIE II Sarah Stevens
E CENTAUR'S SANDPIPER Adam Dobson-Seaton
E ACE OF DIAMONDS Katie Barber
F ALPHA PLACE Samantha Evans
F ANOTHER ABSOLUTELY Juliette Warren
E CHIANTI IV Rhian Smith
F BARN III Mary Fuller
F CROSSLANES APOLLO Annabelle Wheeler
E BATHSHEBA'S GHOST Julia Evans
E DEXTER B Kim March
E DHAULAGHIRI Louise Logan
F DUN THAT III Margaret Bunnett
F GO WESTWARD Martin Williams
F HENNESSY II Liz Osbourn
F FERNDALE BOLLINGER Steven James
F FIDDLERS FLOYD Nicola S Marston
F FINNEGAN BEGINAGIN Louise Hartis
E FLEUR DU VALLON Catherine Shine
F FLORRIE Anthony Binks
E IMPETUS Bryce Newman
F FRANKINCENSE Helen Witchell
E GINGERNUT NELLIE Esther Evans
F KILLY NURE Kirsty Davis
E KILTEALY SPRING Joanne Foley
F LAST PRIDE Lucinda Wadland
F LIGHT BRIGADE Sam J Dewar
E NORESTO Jo Hudson
E LYNWOOD COPYRIGHT Jessie Lodge
E MAJOR MARK Catherine Shine
E MANHATTEN KASHMERE Georgie Lloyd
F MANITOBA DUKE Sally Rawsthorne
E PHOENIX LEGEND Helen McArthur
E MAX THE CAT Jane Denereaz
E PRIME CONCERN Trixi Gingell
F NAVARRE Teresa Swift
E QUEST Hugh Buxton
F MOORLANDS MONSOON Vicky Collins
E RED OLIVER Tom Fray
E MR BARISTA Julia Dungworth
E RESERVATION GOLD David White
F RETREATS MAGGIE II Aneka Murphy
F MY KINCAID Maggie Woolhouse
F RHAPSODY III Sarah Semler
E RIOJA II Caroline Spurrier
F RIVENDELL FREY Lizzy Sterry
F RIVER CRUISE II Brigitte Hayes
E ROBBIE III Emma L Lee
F ROGUE TRADER II Sarah Bullimore
E ROYAL GOLD Amanda Bettle
E TOIL 'N' TROUBLE Ron Pearson
E TOP OF THE HILL V Brigit Ensten
F SHAHORN Paula Tornqvist
F TRANSFUSION Claire Swain
F SIMPLY CURTIS Laura Deaton
E TRULY VICE VERSA Lucinda Wadland
E TUNO VI Sheena Blyth
F SIX HILLS DANCER Marcia Hawley
F UPPER CRUST IV Rhian Smith
E SIX HILLS WILLIAM Marcia Hawley
F SOCIETY SAFFRON Carolle Hewett
E WATCH IT Sam Brodie
E WELHAM LANE Miranda Harrison
F WHAT A JESTER Ginny Wight
E WHAT A ONE Jo Schofield
E TAIKI RIVER Brian Nunez- Hughes
F WHAT EVER YOU LIKE Joanne Foley
E WISHFUL THINKER Henry Kitching
F THE SORCERERS APPRENTICE Jennifer Ogilvy
H BRUNELLESCHI Nick Bacon
G BURNSKILL LADY Mary Spencer
H ANNACLONE Amanda J C Harmon
G CASTASHADOW Jill Oliver
H ANSE SUPREME Lucy J. F. Dale
H CHAMPION D'ANJOU Nat Dixon
H CHEZZIES RIGHT Sue Harrington
H APOLOGY ACCEPTED Melissa Dell
G ASKINFARNEY Catherine Wills
H CLAIFE DREAM FLIGHT Abi Sinclair
G BALLYARD TOUCH WOOD Lucinda Brookes
G COLOUR FORM Lise Taylor
G BALLYSHANNON LASS Lisa Kelly
H COUNT VRONSKY Penny Mowle
G BE BOLD Elaine Wilkinson
G CRIMINAL CLASS Katherine Charlton
G DANCING D'ARTAGNAN Edward Cross
G BENJAMIN BRIDGES Hayley Upton
H DARK THERAPY Rachel How
G DIAMOND DAVE Paula Hush
H DON'T CROSS THE LIONEL Kelly Farr
H DOUBLE DUTCH VII Sara Thompson
H HONEYMOON Hayley Upton
H IMAGINE THE MOON Claire Echlin
H FLORENCE JOSEPHINE Anne Loretto
G FOGGARTY Georgina Rodwell
G INTERMEZZO Jonathan Allinson
G FOXY IMAGE Claire Echlin
G J'S CRACKER Katy Stokes
G GINGER PARKIN Gerri Drought
H JAHILLY Emilie Chandler
G GLAM ROCK Francesca Rizza
H JETSET MAGNA Beccy Hemstock
H HAMISH MACTAVISH Caroline Collins
H JONATHAN Virginia M Turnbull
G JUNIPER HILL II Hilary Butler
E JUSTIFY THAT Jane Kennedy
G KILDALTON SPRING Sarah Metcalfe
G UNKNOWN HORSE Vicky Hargreaves
H LEGBOURNE OLIVER Stuart Cuss
G LINE OUT Sophie J Haylock
H LITTLE ECHO Sam York
H NIGHT VISION Zara Glew
H LORIENS HIGHWAYMAN Jessica Williams
G LUNA'S SHADOW II Daniela Chambers
H MADAM PORTIA Philippa Maskell
G NORTHERN GREY Harriet Middleditch
H MAHROOSA Tracy Willcocks
G ON A SECRET MISSION Kay Swabey
H MILL HOUSE EMERALD Jo Weekes
G PUDDIN N PIE Alison Moodie
G QUEENS COUNSEL IV Daryl Freeman
G MODESTY BLAZE Aileen Ferrari
H MORE MILES Jessica Murray
H RED ROSIE Jennifer Rose Morgan
H REEVA MIDGET Samantha Hobbs
E RETREATS HANKY PANKY Julia Dungworth
G RHYTHM DRIVEN Nat Dixon
G RISLEYS LITTLE JO Lloyd Miller
H ROCK T.J. Elizabeth Bulmer
H STRONG BOW Emma Woods
G SWALLOW WARRIOR Jacqueline Green
H TALLOW RIDGE Peter Davies
G TEMPLE DIPLOMAT Kim Waterhouse
G SHYLOCK II Kerry Simson
G THE COLOUR OF MAGIC II Georga Beckitt
H THE MERRY WIDOW II Esther Woolford
G SIRROCCO Laura Mccabe
G SNUGGLE BUNNY II Emma Tilley
H TIGER TOKEN Emily Clover
H SOME CHANCE Sarah Arnold
G UNKNOWN HORSE Paula Holland
G SPECIAL ADDITION Michaela Pulman-Ryde
H STORM IV Natalie Tucker
H WATERFORD V Harriet Middleditch
G WELYN VOGUE Janine Lamy
G WILBURY Maggie Demuth
H WILLOW MILL Sandra Hine
F DELIAS DELIGHT Katie Barber
F BROOKSWAY JANUS Anna Woodall
F RIVER GOLD Henry Kitching

IN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
D CHALK TO PAINT Robert Haag
D CHAPEL GREEN Alison Jane Marshall
D COSMIC TOUCH Camilla Jones
D DECOR DE MASQUE Charlotte Reardon
D DESIGNER STUBBLE Katie Barber
D GOLDEN WONDER Catherine Shine
D GOOD SPORT II Sharon Hunt
D FAIR BUSINESS II Kerrie Daykin
D HILLFIELDS MOLLY Eva Greene
D HILLSIDE ROYAL STAR Juli Dromgoole
D IRISH BLUE Caroline Kitching
D JABBA STAR Susan L Stringer
D GLENWYLLIN Jo Fleming
D KING SAM Henrietta Noton
D KINGPIN II Philip Surl
D LIMITED EDITION III Jackie May
D ONE MORE TIME II Takeaki Tsuchiya
D MAJOR BLUE II Georgie Dalton
D MANOR GOSSIP Jacqueline Lawson
D PENNY III Dora Nichols
D MASTER SYDNEY Helen Stokes
D PRINCE RICO Glenda Chipperfield
D RED FINANCE Rosie Bailey
D MR T S W Sharon Hunt
D SIMPLY EMERALD Angela Haag
D SAULT HILL Henrietta Noton
D JESTERS CHANCE Jeremy Samuels

Intro

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
L BRIARLANDS LADY Rachael Sheppard
M MARKHAM DIGIT Sally Bateson
L A LITTLE BIT SQUIFFY Thomasina Spilman
L AMADEUS III Catherine Shine
L CAPTAIN RHUBARB Jennifer Robinson
K ANDREW EDWARDS Sue Colley
M CASPER HIMSELF Claire Baxter
K CILLA PYE Karry Porter
K AUGUST SUN II Selina Atkin
K CLARISSA'S LIQUID GOLD Joanna Higgs
L BALLYBAY Vickie Weston
M BANTEEN Liz Brown
K CRIMEWATCH Sue Scott
M CROWN OBSIDIAN Fiona Spencer
M BEN VIII Ann Marie Martin
M BO PEEP II Becky Lyon
M DELPHI DAZZLER Sue Rapley
M BORIS III Rachel Christie
K DIAMOND VISION Tracey Nelson
M DONORE GREEN CRYSTAL Liz Wilkin
M DOUBLE AGENT Paula Hush
K DOUBLE REEL Paula Hush
L EBE Melony Jackson
L HONEY BEE IV Claudia Wilesmith
L FIDDLERS FITZPATRICK Nicola S Marston
M FIRST DEGREE Rhod Smith
K HOP SCOTCH Cate Croll
K HUSH WING Margaret Davies
L ILLUSTRIOUS LADY Michael Payne
L FLAPJACK IV Richard Allen
K GRAAFITE Sarah True
K IRISH KATE Lucy Newsum
K FULLY FOCUSED Sarah Thorpe
M GAELIC BLUES Kirsten Lloyd
M GEORGIAN MASTER Penny Lacey
K JADE LADY Virginia M Turnbull
L JAMBOREE BRUNHILDE Lynn Nabarro
K JEST THE SAME Lesley Gillman
M GYPSY JACK Adam Signy
L JOIE DE VIE Christine Saunders
M HARLEQUIN KIDD Josie Waters
K HELLO WILLIAM Georgina Whitehead
L HER SPECIAL MAN Alexandra Uhlmann
M HERE'S HARLEY Vicky Wadkins
M JUST MOSS Katherine Payne
M HIGH AS A KITE Victoria Tearney
L JUST MURPHY III Sally Bateson
M HIGH GROMIT Jane Bell
M KAVANAHS QUEST Rob Hulbert
K KINGS COMET Lynne Barrett
L LADY OF ROHAN Wendy Hill
L LEILA Emma Davies
K LEOPOLD II Alexandra J Hassall
M MR TEE Caroline Howard
K MRS WELLINGTON Rachel Peters
L LOOKING FOR A RAINBOW Mary Crichton Maitland
L NELGUIN Samantha Ward
K NO SECRET Lyndsay Gammon
M UNKNOWN HORSE Sharon Marshall
K NOBLE CHARLES Caroline Young
K NORTHFIELDS SILVER SOVEREIGN Tracey Rose
L MAGIC FALLS Jane Hood
M NORTONS GEORGE Richard Allen
L NORWEGIAN WOOD Maureen Francis
L MAISIE'S HONOUR Lorraine Sadler
K NOT A DUKE Zena Al-Jalili
K MAKE IT A DOUBLE Tamsin Addison
L PAISLEY PRIDE Claire Dubowski
M MATCHMAKER JOSHUA Sharon Symons
L MATEY JIM Donna Rawlinson
L MAX IN A MILLION Fiona Spencer
M PIED PIPER II Julie Ann Thayre
M MILL END TIARA Nicole D Biggs
L POCKET PUZZLE Katherine Wright
L MISS GAUNTLETTE Penny Makinson
L MISS TANGO Hayley Upton
L QUESTION OF PRIDE II Sara Ridgway
M MISS WALES Penny Brooks
L RAG-A-BUSTA Christy Rogers
K MR SAGO Lola Arch
K RILEY O RILEY Sally Bateson
L ROCKINGHAM Chloe Burns
K SAMUEL PEPYS Nicola Mcfarlane
L TALON Jacqueline Lawson
M SEA CAPTAIN Louise Clover
M SHARP INSTINCT Kevin Smith
L THE BONNY BARONESS Caroline Hawkins
K SILENT STORM James Pang
M SILVER GROVE Bridget Whitburn
M THE OPTIMISER Leanne Jubb
L THOMASINA Sarah Boys
L SNORKEL Sarah Jane Backhouse
K TI-NANOG Hannah Rix
K TIA CURTIS Stacey L Shimmons
M TIPSY TIGER Nat Dixon
M OLMRANCH Lindy Edwards
L SOPHIE'S LOTTERY Sophie Ellington
K SPACE CADET III Linda Bailey
K SPIRITED LULLABY Kerriann Allen
K SPLIT DECISION V Geraldine Kennell
L STAR OF KILKENNY II Sarah Rook
K VERBAL DECISION Nicky Moore
K STRELA Catherine Wills
M WHO'S SHRIMP Claudia Wilesmith
M WIDGET II Amy Foy
K WONDER Viv Corrigan
K ZERO FLIGHT Penny Brooks
L KILCOT COROLLA Julia Thubron
L HOUGO YOUGO Pip Rutherford
M THINK THATCH Jane Anderson

OPN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
J CLOUD NINE VII Philip Adkins
J A CERTAIN PANACHE Sarah Harrington
J PARKMORE ED Philip Adkins
J CALLOW MINSTREL Michael Paveley
J AMBLERS PRIDE Beverley Louise New
J CENTAURS SONNY BOY Jane Dobson-seaton
J APHRODITE BROOKE Harriet Herbert
J DR. NO Michaela Harwin
J DUN SHE GO Georgie Dalton
J GLENFILLY II Anna Chanter
J JIMMY RIDDLE II Amanda T Jalland
J HANDLEY BARNS BLUE Michael Yeo
J JUST DREAMING Sarah Bowe
J HIGHLAND FOX Anna Chanter
J LORD SALT Aileen Ferrari
J MACHIAVELLI II Karen Kalaway
J NOLTON REEF Christy Rogers
J MASTERCLASS IV Alexandra Robinson-Barr
J PEPPERSHILL OSCAR Patricia Polson
J PORTUMNA ROSE Caroline Blew
J REBOUND Flora Seddon
J ROOKIE Julia Dungworth
J ROYAL MOON Amanda Bettle
J ROYAL SERVANT Kate Norman
J SWOP SHOP Benjamin Hill
J THE GIGOLO III Samantha Rodwell
J SIR ALOYSIUS Caroline Wedd
J SKIPCELLO WHENUA Lily Wilson
J TOM BOY TWO Lisa Ashmore
J UNKNOWN HORSE Sarah Taylor
J TRAVEL AGAIN Brigit Ensten
J UNDERCOVER AGENT Natalie Waugh
J WADACRE ALANA Laraine Walker
J WALK TALL Kate Beier
J WAS DOUBLE DUTCH Isobel Newling
J WELTON ATOM Maria Veale
J WESTON LAYLA Amy Knight
J WHITE WITCH Joanne Buckley
Event name: Keysoe Date: May 18 - Sep 20 2020 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
IN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOOD SPORT II MISS SHARON HUNT 6 0 34 0.00 2.00 36.00
2 KINGPIN II MR PHILLIP SURL 5 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
3 HILLSIDE ROYAL STAR MISS JULI DROMGOOLE 4 0 30 10.00 0.00 40.00
4 DESIGNER STUBBLE MISS KATIE NIX 3 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
5 COSMIC TOUCH MISS CAMILLA JONES 2 0 34 5.00 2.00 41.00
6 LIMITED EDITION III DR JACKIE MAY 0 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
7 GOLDEN WONDER MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 1 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
8 GLENWYLLIN MRS JO FLEMING 0 0 41 5.00 2.00 48.00
9 RED FINANCE MISS ROSIE BAILEY 0 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
10 ONE MORE TIME II MR TAKEAKI TSUCHIYA 0 0 44 15.00 0.00 59.00
11 MR T S W MISS SHARON HUNT 0 0 36 21.00 6.00 63.00
12 IRISH BLUE MISS CAROLINE LITTLER 0 0 47 14.00 4.00 65.00
13 PENNY III MISS DORA NICHOLS 0 0 40 16.00 20.00 76.00
14 MANOR GOSSIP MRS JACQUELINE LAWSON 0 0 43 28.00 6.00 77.00
15 HILLFIELDS MOLLY MISS EVA GREENE 0 0 45 10.00 24.00 79.00
16 CHAPEL GREEN MISS ALISON JANE MARSHALL 0 0 43 37.00 2.00 82.00
17 KING SAM MISS HENRIETTA NOTON 0 0 49 37.00 0.00 86.00
18 JABBA STAR MISS SUSAN L STRINGER 0 0 43 5.00 82.00 130.00
19 PRINCE RICO MRS GLENDA CHIPPERFIELD 0 0 47 21.00 69.00 137.00
HC SIMPLY EMERALD MRS ANGELA HAAG 0 0 43 0.00 28.00 HC
E MASTER SYDNEY MISS HELEN STOKES 0 0 37 0.00 E
W JESTERS CHANCE MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 0 W
W SAULT HILL(D) MISS HENRIETTA NOTON 0 0 W
HC CHALK TO PAINT MR ROBERT HAAG 0 0 43 5.00 3.00 HC
W MAJOR BLUE II MISS GEORGIE DAVIES 0 0 42 64.00 W
E DÉCOR DE MASQUE MISS CHARLOTTE MARTIN 0 0 49 25.00 E
W FAIR BUSINESS II MRS KERRIE BURGE 0 0 34 36.00 W
Intro - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VERBAL DECISION MRS NICKY MOORE 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
2 JADE LADY MRS VIRGINIA M TURNBULL 0 0 34 0.00 3.00 37.00
3 NOT A DUKE MS ZENA AL-JALILI 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
4 WONDER MRS VIV CORRIGAN 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
5 STRELA DR CATHERINE WILLS 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
6 TIA CURTIS MISS STACEY L SHIMMONS 0 0 38 2.00 2.00 42.00
7 NO SECRET MRS LYNDSAY GAMMON 0 0 30 5.00 7.00 42.00
8 DOUBLE REEL MISS PAULA HUSH 0 0 38 3.00 2.00 43.00
9 SAMUEL PEPYS MRS NICOLA MCFARLANE 0 0 36 0.00 7.00 43.00
10 CRIMEWATCH MRS SUE SCOTT 0 0 34 10.00 0.00 44.00
11 SPLIT DECISION V MRS GERALDINE KENNELL 0 0 36 0.00 8.00 44.00
12 TI-NANOG MISS HANNAH RIX 0 0 36 5.00 4.00 45.00
13 MR SAGO MISS LOLA ARCH 0 0 32 11.00 6.00 49.00
14 RILEY O RILEY MISS SALLY BATESON 0 0 31 8.00 13.00 52.00
15 CLARISSA'S LIQUID GOLD MS JOANNA MONNINGTON 0 0 35 0.00 20.00 55.00
16 ANDREW EDWARDS MRS SUSAN MARY COLLEY 0 0 36 24.00 7.00 67.00
17 IRISH KATE MISS LUCY NEWSUM 0 0 33 2.00 32.00 67.00
18 NORTHFIELDS SILVER SOVEREIGN MISS TRACEY DAY 0 0 37 5.00 26.00 68.00
19 JEST THE SAME MRS LESLEY GILLMAN 0 0 34 38.00 0.00 72.00
20 FULLY FOCUSED MRS SARAH FOULDS 0 0 33 5.00 39.00 77.00
21 MAKE IT A DOUBLE DR TAMSIN ADDISON 0 0 37 21.00 20.00 78.00
22 NOBLE CHARLES MRS CAROLINE YOUNG 0 0 37 0.00 49.00 86.00
23 SPIRITED LULLABY MISS KERRIANN ALLEN 0 0 37 5.00 45.00 87.00
24 AUGUST SUN II MISS SELINA ATKIN 0 0 29 5.00 63.00 97.00
25 HELLO WILLIAM MS GEORGINA JOAN WHITEHEAD 0 0 39 10.00 57.00 106.00
26 SILENT STORM MR JAMES PANG 0 0 36 12.00 83.00 131.00
27 SPACE CADET III MRS LINDA BAILEY 0 0 40 54.00 72.00 166.00
28 MRS WELLINGTON MRS RACHEL PETERS 0 0 39 11.00 135.00 185.00
29 CILLA PYE MISS KARRY BAKER 0 0 32 48.00 110.00 190.00
E ZERO FLIGHT MISS PENNY BROOKS 0 0 34 0.00 E
R KINGS COMET MRS LYNNE BARRETT 0 0 35 62.00 R
E LEOPOLD II MISS ALEXANDRA J BYRNE 0 0 33 5.00 E
R HOP SCOTCH MS CATE CROLL 0 0 36 R
E INKY MISS SARAH TRUE 0 0 35 E
W HUSH WING MRS MARGARET DAVIES 0 0 32 W
E CR DIAMOND VISION MISS TRACEY NELSON 0 0 34 15.00 E CR
Intro - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PAISLEY PRIDE MISS CLAIRE BEVERIDGE 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 MAGIC FALLS MISS JANE HOOD 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
3 LOOKING FOR A RAINBOW MRS MARY CRICHTON MAITLAND 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
4 AMADEUS III MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 0 31 5.00 1.00 37.00
5 THE BONNY BARONESS MISS CAROLINE HAWKINS 0 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
6 QUESTION OF PRIDE II MISS SARA LOTT 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
7 BALLYBAY MISS VICKIE WESTON 0 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
8 A LITTLE BIT SQUIFFY MISS TOMMA SPILMAN 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
9 MATEY JIM MRS DONNA RAWLINSON 0 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
10 LEILA MRS EMMA DAVIES 0 0 39 5.00 0.00 44.00
11 ILLUSTRIOUS LADY MR MICHAEL PAYNE 0 0 44 2.00 0.00 46.00
12 EEYORE II MRS MELONY JACKSON 0 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
13 FLAPJACK IV MR RICHARD ALLEN 0 0 35 1.00 12.00 48.00
14 KILCOT COROLLA MRS JULIA THUBRON 0 0 40 10.00 0.00 50.00
15 BRIARLANDS PAINTED LADY MISS RACHAEL HOWE 0 0 32 14.00 4.00 50.00
16 HONEY BEE IV MS CLAUDIA STEELE 0 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
17 MAX IN A MILLON MISS FIONA B S FORSYTH 0 0 37 15.00 1.00 53.00
18 HOUGO YOUGO MISS PIP RUTHERFORD 0 0 34 5.00 20.00 59.00
19 NELGUIN MISS SAMANTHA WARD 0 0 43 0.00 17.00 60.00
20 MAISIE'S HONOUR MISS LORRAINE SADLER 0 0 39 0.00 21.00 60.00
21 NORWEGIAN WOOD MRS MAUREEN FRANCIS 0 0 37 10.00 15.00 62.00
22 MISS GAUNTLETTE MRS PENNY MAKINSON 0 0 36 5.00 24.00 65.00
23 FIDDLERS FITZPATRICK MISS NICOLA S MARSTON 0 0 38 8.00 26.00 72.00
24 MISS TANGO MRS HAYLEY UPTON 0 0 33 0.00 39.00 72.00
25 STAR OF KILKENNY II MRS SARAH J ROOK 0 0 33 5.00 35.00 73.00
26 TALON MRS JACQUELINE LAWSON 0 0 33 10.00 40.00 83.00
27 ROCKINGHAM MISS CHLOE BURNS 0 0 42 0.00 46.00 88.00
28 JUST MURPHY III MISS SALLY BATESON 0 0 36 5.00 61.00 102.00
29 SOPHIE'S LOTTERY MISS SOPHIE ELLINGTON 0 0 45 10.00 53.00 108.00
30 SNORKEL MISS SARAH JANE BACKHOUSE 0 0 45 41.00 36.00 122.00
31 JAMBOREE BRUNHILDE MISS LYNN NABARRO 0 0 39 44.00 81.00 164.00
E RAG-A-BUSTA MISS CHRISTY ROGERS 0 0 36 1.00 E
E LADY OF ROHAN MISS WENDY HILL 0 0 35 10.00 E
E HER SPECIAL MAN MS ALEXANDRA UHLMANN 0 0 38 E
NS THOMASINA MISS SARAH BOYS 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 NS
E JOIE DE VIE MRS CHRISTINE SAUNDERS 0 0 37 0.00 E
HC CAPTAIN RHUBARB MISS JENNIFER ROBINSON 0 0 39 32.00 55.00 HC
E POCKET PUZZLE MRS KATHERINE WRIGHT 0 0 35 5.00 E
Intro - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PIED PIPER II MISS JULIE ANN THAYRE 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
2 SONIC MISS LINDY EDWARDS 0 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
3 THINK THATCH MRS JANE ANDERSON 0 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
4 CADDLE BECK SAMSON MISS SALLY BATESON 0 0 36 0.00 3.00 39.00
5 WIDGET II MISS AMY FOY 0 0 38 3.00 0.00 41.00
6 SEA CAPTAIN MISS LOUISE CLOVER 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
7 MAC III MRS SHARON MARSHALL 0 0 28 0.00 15.00 43.00
8 HARLEQUIN KIDD MRS JOSEPHINE WATERS 0 0 39 5.00 2.00 46.00
9 HERE'S HARLEY MISS VICKY WADKINS 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
10 MR TEE MRS CAROLINE HOWARD 0 0 34 15.00 0.00 49.00
11 WHO'S SHRIMP MS CLAUDIA STEELE 0 0 49 0.00 0.00 49.00
12 KAVANAHS QUEST MR ROB HULBERT 0 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
13 SILVER GROVE MRS BRIDGET WHITBURN 0 0 30 9.00 12.00 51.00
14 NORTONS GEORGE MR RICHARD ALLEN 0 0 38 12.00 4.00 54.00
15 GAELIC BLUES MISS KIRSTEN LLOYD 0 0 55 5.00 0.00 60.00
17 GYPSY JACK MR ADAM SIGNY 0 0 54 0.00 13.00 67.00
18 CASPER HIMSELF MRS CLAIRE BAXTER 0 0 41 0.00 28.00 69.00
19 HIGH GROMIT MRS JANE BELL 0 0 45 25.00 3.00 73.00
20 DONORE GREEN CRYSTAL MRS LIZ WILKIN 0 0 50 5.00 20.00 75.00
21 CROWN OBSIDIAN MISS FIONA B S FORSYTH 0 0 36 6.00 35.00 77.00
22 MISS WALES MISS PENNY BROOKS 0 0 32 0.00 49.00 81.00
23 BANTEEN MRS LIZZY BROWN 0 0 48 17.00 20.00 85.00
24 MILL END TIARA MISS NICOLE D SAUNDERS 0 0 36 0.00 50.00 86.00
25 TIPSY TIGER MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 0 37 5.00 50.00 92.00
26 DELPHI DAZZLER MRS SUE RAPLEY 0 0 46 5.00 45.00 96.00
27 HIGH AS A KITE MISS VICTORIA TEARNEY 0 0 42 0.00 61.00 103.00
28 JUST MOSS MRS KATHERINE PAYNE 0 0 49 0.00 92.00 141.00
29 MATCHMAKER JOSHUA MISS SHARON SYMONS 0 0 39 10.00 98.00 147.00
30 THE OPTIMISER MISS LEANNE JUBB 0 0 41 8.00 99.00 148.00
E FIRST DEGREE MR RHODERICK J.S. SMITH 0 0 48 75.00 E
E SHARP INSTINCT MR KEVIN SMITH 0 0 52 0.00 E
E DOUBLE AGENT MISS PAULA HUSH 0 0 40 29.00 139.00 E
E GEORGIAN MASTER MRS PENNY LACEY 0 0 61 5.00 E
E BORIS III MISS RACHEL CHRISTIE 0 0 39 0.00 E
R BO PEEP II MISS BECKY LYON 0 0 53 35.00 R
E BEN VIII MISS ANN MARIE MARTIN 0 0 47 0.00 E
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STRAPPED FOR CASH III MS VICKY COLLINS 6 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
2 THE DIPLOMAT VIII MISS SUSANNA TAYLOR 5 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
3 HELLO DUNCAN MR TIM DAVIES 4 0 34 5.00 1.00 40.00
4 ON PROBATION MRS SAMANTHA DURRELL 3 0 37 0.00 3.00 40.00
5 WELTON SELECT MR PAUL O'BRIEN 2 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
6 FERNDALE BALLYHEEN MR STEVEN JAMES 1 0 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
7 IT'S BUMBLE BEE MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 1 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
8 PURE GENIUS MR BRYCE NEWMAN 1 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
9 QUESTAN MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
10 MIDNIGHT RAIN MISS NICOLLE MORGAN 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
11 SIDEWINDER MR SAM J DEWAR 0 0 38 10.00 1.00 49.00
12 RENFIELD MISS LOIS HADLEY 0 0 45 5.00 0.00 50.00
13 SOUL SEARCHER MISS ELICE KOEMANS 0 0 39 11.00 0.00 50.00
14 DAISY III MR RICHARD P JONES 0 0 45 5.00 0.00 50.00
15 THE GOLDEN BEAR MISS NICOLE MILLS 0 0 37 10.00 5.00 52.00
16 WHISTLING JACK MR MARTIN WILLIAMS 0 0 41 10.00 2.00 53.00
17 BANDRUM BAYLEAF MR RON PEARSON 1 0 53 0.00 1.00 54.00
18 UNCLE JACK MISS CHARLOTTE WISBEY 0 0 49 5.00 2.00 56.00
19 PARK PRINCIPAL MR THOMAS EASTWOOD 0 0 44 10.00 4.00 58.00
20 BELTONS TOTAL ECLIPSE MISS SACHA L PEMBLE 0 0 36 0.00 22.00 58.00
21 GENERAL OUTLOOK MRS SUSIE WALES 0 0 55 5.00 1.00 61.00
22 EARL RONAN MISS GEORGIE LLOYD 0 0 39 23.00 0.00 62.00
23 EZE DUZ IT MRS MARY-ANNE CARPENTER 0 0 34 5.00 26.00 65.00
24 ZINZAN TIGER MISS FIONA JONASON 0 0 43 5.00 23.00 71.00
25 CENTAUR'S JOLLY JACK MR TIMOTHY J DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 48 0.00 27.00 75.00
26 JADES MAGIC MISS SOPHIE PLATT 0 0 49 2.00 27.00 78.00
27 THE IRISH DIAMOND MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 0 0 40 5.00 34.00 79.00
28 TREBUCHET MR SIMON GRIEVE 0 0 53 5.00 24.00 82.00
29 DYNAMITE II MRS ELSPETH COWELL 0 0 48 2.00 35.00 85.00
30 CHELSEA TOWN MR CHRISTOPHER G HINSLEY 0 0 54 22.00 10.00 86.00
31 BESSIE FORDE MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 38 5.00 51.00 94.00
32 JAYS TRIMMER MR FRANK J JAY 0 0 41 5.00 66.00 112.00
33 BEDINGFIELD MERCURY MISS JULIA C LIST 0 0 45 41.00 27.00 113.00
34 GULLIBLE GILBERT MISS JANE WALKER 0 0 51 6.00 113.00 170.00
E CURLICUE MISS JO CHIPPERFIELD 0 0 38 3.00 E
W WIND IN THE WILLOWS II MRS KATE COLLINS 0 0 W
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TIKI RIDGE MRS PAULA TORNQUIST 6 0 36 0.00 1.00 37.00
2 WAIHEKE BAY MR BRYCE NEWMAN 5 0 37 0.00 1.00 38.00
3 HOT CHOCOLATE VII MISS ISOBEL LAURENCE 4 0 37 0.00 2.00 39.00
4 CATCH THE STAR MISS AMANDA BETTLE 3 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
5 FLINT CURTIS MRS SUE M RINGROSE 2 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
6 CENTAUR'S TOUCH OF CLASS MR TIMOTHY J DOBSON-SEATON 1 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
7 SPORTSFIELD GLENVOGUE MR CRAIG MILLARD 1 0 38 0.00 4.00 42.00
8 THE COINTREAU CHALLENGE MISS SACHA L PEMBLE 1 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
9 FINLEY MISS CLAIR MANCHETT 0 0 36 5.00 5.00 46.00
10 ANOTHER DOLLAR MR TOM FRAY 0 0 40 5.00 2.00 47.00
11 ADMIRAL CURTIS MR JOE WISE 1 0 46 0.00 2.00 48.00
12 LITTLE MISS TIDY MISS JOANNE BENTLEY 0 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
13 APPLE BLOSSOM II MRS DEBRA CORNELL 0 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
14 EDDIE'S LAW MISS JANE WALKER 1 0 40 4.00 6.00 50.00
15 FERNDALE LADY GREY MR STEVEN JAMES 1 0 41 0.00 10.00 51.00
16 SELF ASSESSMENT II MR ANDREW WILDERSPIN 0 0 46 5.00 2.00 53.00
17 NEWTON VICTOR MISS KATHARINE KAY 0 0 39 15.00 0.00 54.00
18 INDIAN SPIRIT MISS ELLY WILBER 1 0 42 12.00 2.00 56.00
19 RIVERSIDE JAMES MR SAM J DEWAR 0 0 38 10.00 9.00 57.00
20 ON THE JOB MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 0 0 45 13.00 2.00 60.00
21 THE NIGHTFLIGHT MISS BRIGIT ENSTEN 0 0 37 1.00 28.00 66.00
22 HIMSELF MRS L A HAWKINS 0 0 37 0.00 30.00 67.00
23 HOT PROSPECT MISS JULIA SMITH 0 0 38 10.00 26.00 74.00
24 SABICAS MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 0 46 5.00 27.00 78.00
25 FAIR DEAL VI MISS ANEKA FOSTER 0 0 35 0.00 52.00 87.00
26 CHATSWORTH MRS SARAH J BULLEN 0 0 43 10.00 42.00 95.00
27 LOVEJOY'S QUEST MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 0 36 57.00 7.00 100.00
28 EXECUTIVE STORY MR FRANCIS WHITTINGTON 0 0 43 10.00 53.00 106.00
29 KOUBLA KHAN MRS KAREN FROUD 0 0 42 5.00 76.00 123.00
30 MILL RIVER MR MARK FERRARI 0 0 38 23.00 79.00 140.00
31 DARCO'S RETREAT MR RICHARD P JONES 0 0 44 0.00 101.00 145.00
E DARK HAVANA MISS DIANA GRANT 0 0 42 5.00 E
R GONE FOR A BURTON MRS SARAH J BURTON 0 0 40 R
E ALL EARS MISS LOUISE PAGE 0 0 43 0.00 E
W BUNGLE MR SIMON MOUNTJOY 0 0 W
W LOCHWOOD MISS CAROLINE LITTLER 0 0 W
NS MERLIN'S KING'S WISH MR JULIAN THURBIN 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 NS
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE MASTER'S LADY MISS SARAH CUTTERIDGE 6 0 32 0.00 1.00 33.00
2 I'VE BEEN DUN MISS SACHA L PEMBLE 5 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
3 FORGE AWAY MISS SHARON HUNT 4 0 36 0.00 3.00 39.00
4 BARNUM III MISS SARAH SMITH 3 0 39 0.00 1.00 40.00
5 OINGY BOINGY MISS NICOLA WILSON 2 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
6 FAER SPIRIT II MISS JANE HOOD 1 0 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
7 MISTER MUSCLES MRS CHARLOTTE BATHE 1 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
8 COOLBAY MS TRIXI GINGELL 1 0 40 0.00 2.00 42.00
9 STAR QUALITY II MISS JULIA H CROWSON 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
10 JOSHIE B MR TIM DAVIES 0 0 37 5.00 2.00 44.00
11 OUR ASHBY MISS RUTH CLAYFIELD 0 0 39 5.00 2.00 46.00
12 BRIGHT SPARK V MRS KAREN BAUGH 1 0 43 0.00 3.00 46.00
13 MCEVOY MISS LOIS HADLEY 1 0 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
14 MONAREEN MISS EMILY-ROSE GIBBS 1 0 46 0.00 1.00 47.00
15 SERENDIPITY MISS SIGRID EDMUNDSON 1 0 48 0.00 1.00 49.00
16 PRINCE ROCKAWAY MR YOSHIAKI OIWA 1 0 52 0.00 1.00 53.00
17 KINGS ELMSWOOD BOY MR SIMON GRIEVE 0 0 44 5.00 6.00 55.00
18 HARRY HEDGEHOG MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 46 10.00 0.00 56.00
19 CELTIC BOY MRS KATE COLLINS 0 0 36 10.00 10.00 56.00
20 PRETTY BOY GEORGE MRS ANTONIA BEALBY 0 0 44 3.00 11.00 58.00
21 BALACHULLISH MR TOM FRAY 0 0 41 0.00 22.00 63.00
22 CHANCE'S TOUCH MISS LAURA SOPHIE GODFREY 0 0 42 20.00 4.00 66.00
23 DOUBLE VODKA MISS SAMANTHA NICHOLLS 0 0 38 5.00 28.00 71.00
24 SWISS AMBER MRS JULIE CORRIGAN 0 0 42 5.00 26.00 73.00
25 BEE FAIR III MRS MAUREEN MACK 0 0 43 10.00 51.00 104.00
26 HELLO ILLUSTRIOUS MRS JANICE NEEP 0 0 44 5.00 69.00 118.00
27 CHINGACHGOOK MR BENJAMIN DURRELL 0 0 47 0.00 76.00 123.00
28 IN DISGUISE MISS LUCY DIAMOND 0 0 39 0.00 140.00 179.00
R PANACHE DU CHENE MISS LIZ WILSON 0 0 44 5.00 R
E TUDOR FESTIVAL MR MARK FERRARI 0 0 39 15.00 E
E CODE RED MISS OLIVIA PEMBER 0 0 39 5.00 E
E GRANFER DILLON MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 0 38 10.00 E E
E SCARLET HEATHER MR GAVIN CONNELL 0 0 43 27.00 E
R RAISING QUESTIONS MR PHILLIP SURL 0 0 49 R
E MISS DEMEANOUR II MR RAFFAELE ROSAFIO 0 0 43 E
OPN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WESTON LAYLA MISS AMY KNIGHT 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 PEPPERSHILL OSCAR MRS PATRICIA POLSON 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 TRAVEL AGAIN MISS BRIGIT ENSTEN 0 0 28 5.00 2.00 35.00
4 WAS DOUBLE DUTCH MISS ISOBEL NEWLING 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 JIMMY RIDDLE II MISS AMANDA T JALLAND 0 0 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
6 SIR ALOYSIUS MISS CAROLINE WEDD 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 CADENZA PARKMORE ED MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 0 38 1.00 1.00 40.00
8 HANDLEY BARNS BLUE MR MICHAEL YEO 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
9 NOLTON REEF MISS CHRISTY ROGERS 0 0 38 3.00 0.00 41.00
10 WALK TALL MISS KATE MILLER 0 0 33 9.00 0.00 42.00
11 APHRODITE MISS HARRIET ALLEN 0 0 41 3.00 0.00 44.00
12 CENTAURS SONNY BOY MRS JANE DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
13 TOUGH NUT MISS SARAH TAYLOR 0 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
14 DR. NO MRS MICHAELA HARWIN 0 0 32 5.00 9.00 46.00
15 A CERTAIN PANACHE MISS SARAH HARRINGTON 0 0 40 8.00 0.00 48.00
16 REBOUND MISS FLORA SEDDON 0 0 43 6.00 0.00 49.00
17 ROOKIE MISS JULIA H CROWSON 0 0 42 8.00 0.00 50.00
18 CALLOW MINSTREL MR MICHAEL PAVELEY 0 0 37 15.00 0.00 52.00
19 HIGHLAND FOX MISS ANNA JOHNSON 0 0 39 15.00 0.00 54.00
20 THE GIGOLO III MISS SAMANTHA RODWELL 0 0 37 0.00 23.00 60.00
21 WADACRE ALANA MISS LARAINE WALKER 0 0 41 0.00 21.00 62.00
22 SWAP SHOP MR BENJAMIN HILL 0 0 41 5.00 26.00 72.00
23 GLENFILLY II MISS ANNA JOHNSON 0 0 37 33.00 14.00 84.00
24 LORD SALT MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 36 0.00 51.00 87.00
25 DUN SHE GO MISS GEORGIE DAVIES 0 0 33 0.00 65.00 98.00
26 MASTERCLASS IV MISS ALEXANDRA ROBINSON 0 0 40 36.00 25.00 101.00
27 WHITE WITCH MISS JOANNE BUCKLEY 0 0 49 10.00 69.00 128.00
28 TOM BOY TWO MISS LISA CARTER 0 0 47 72.00 20.00 139.00
E MACHIAVELLI II MISS K K KALAWAY 0 0 E
E PORTUMNA ROSE MRS CAROLINE BLEW 0 0 41 28.00 E
NS UNDERCOVER AGENT MISS NATALIE WAUGH 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 NS
R AMBLERS PRIDE MISS BEVERLEY LOUISE NEW 0 0 42 0.00 R
NS WELTON ATOM MISS MARIA YANACOPOULOS 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 NS
E SKIPCELLO WHENUA MISS LILY WILSON 0 0 37 15.00 E
E CR CADENZA CLOUD NINE MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 0 35 E CR
NS JUST DREAMING MS SARAH BOWE 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 NS
W ROYAL MOON MISS AMANDA BETTLE 0 0 36 15.00 W
E CR ROYAL SERVANT MISS KATE NORMAN 0 0 39 0.00 E CR
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NORESTO MISS JOANNE GOULDING 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 ROYAL GOLD MISS AMANDA BETTLE 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
3 ROBBIE III MISS EMMA L WILKINSON 0 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
4 DEXTER B MRS KIM MARCH 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
5 ACE OF DIAMONDS MISS KATIE NIX 0 0 39 5.00 0.00 44.00
6 WATCH IT MR SAM BRODIE 0 0 39 6.00 0.00 45.00
7 MAJOR MARK MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 0 35 10.00 0.00 45.00
8 PRIME CONCERN MS TRIXI GINGELL 0 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
9 TOP OF THE HILL V MISS BRIGIT ENSTEN 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
10 CHIANTI IV MISS RHIAN SMITH 0 0 34 5.00 7.00 46.00
11 DHAULAGHIRI MRS LOUISE COLLINS 0 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
12 WHAT A ONE MRS JO SCHOFIELD 0 0 45 0.00 2.00 47.00
13 TAIKI RIVER MR BRIAN NUNEZ- HUGHES 0 0 38 10.00 0.00 48.00
14 IMPETUS MR BRYCE NEWMAN 0 0 35 10.00 5.00 50.00
15 SIX HILLS WILLIAM MRS MARCIA HAWLEY 0 0 44 0.00 6.00 50.00
16 MR BARISTA MISS JULIA H CROWSON 0 0 45 6.00 0.00 51.00
17 BATHSHEBA'S GHOST MS JULIA EVANS 0 0 43 10.00 0.00 53.00
18 WELHAM LANE MISS MIRANDA THOMAS 0 0 35 0.00 20.00 55.00
19 JUSTIFY THAT MISS JANE KENNEDY 0 0 44 10.00 2.00 56.00
20 GINGERNUT NELLIE MISS ESTHER EVANS 0 0 43 10.00 5.00 58.00
21 RESERVATION GOLD MR DAVID WHITE 0 0 44 15.00 0.00 59.00
22 KILTEALY SPRING MISS JOANNE FOLEY 0 0 44 10.00 6.00 60.00
23 TRULY VICE VERSA MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 0 39 0.00 24.00 63.00
24 MAX THE CAT MISS JANE DENEREAZ 0 0 42 22.00 0.00 64.00
25 TOIL 'N' TROUBLE MR RON PEARSON 0 0 42 5.00 20.00 67.00
26 CENTAUR'S SANDPIPER MR ADAM DOBSON-SEATON 0 0 46 20.00 8.00 74.00
27 QUEST MR HUGH BUXTON 0 0 46 15.00 20.00 81.00
28 RED OLIVER MR TOM FRAY 0 0 34 5.00 68.00 107.00
NS TUNO VI MRS SHEENA BLYTH 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 NS
E RIOJA II MISS CAROLINE SPURRIER 0 0 41 E
NS PHOENIX LEGEND MISS HELEN SHILLING 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 NS
W MANHATTEN KASHMERE MISS GEORGIE LLOYD 0 0 38 10.00 W
E LYNWOOD COPYRIGHT MISS JESSIE LODGE 0 0 44 5.00 124.00 E
R BURLINGTON BERTIE II MISS SARAH STEVENS 0 0 41 71.00 R
E WISHFUL THINKER MR HENRY KITCHING 0 0 50 39.00 E
W FLEUR DU VALLON MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 0 0 38 5.00 W
W RETREATS HANKY PANKY MISS JULIA H CROWSON 0 0 49 W
PN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BARN III MISS MARY FULLER 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 SIX HILLS DANCER MRS MARCIA HAWLEY 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
3 ANOTHER ABSOLUTELY MISS JULIETTE WALLACE 0 0 33 5.00 0.00 38.00
4 RIVENDELL FREY MISS LIZZY BRANTON 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
5 FIDDLERS FLOYD MISS NICOLA S MARSTON 0 0 33 10.00 0.00 43.00
6 RETREATS MAGGIE II MISS ANEKA FOSTER 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
7 KILLY NURE MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 0 34 10.00 0.00 44.00
8 FRANKIE FOUR FINGERS MISS HELEN WILSON 0 0 34 10.00 0.00 44.00
9 UPPER CRUST IV MISS RHIAN SMITH 0 0 35 10.00 0.00 45.00
10 SHAHORN MRS PAULA TORNQUIST 0 0 28 5.00 12.00 45.00
11 BUFFY THE VAMPIRE SLAYER MISS JO MARTIN 0 0 40 5.00 3.00 48.00
12 LIGHT BRIGADE MR SAM J DEWAR 0 0 29 20.00 0.00 49.00
13 ROGUE TRADER II MISS SARAH LONGSHAW 0 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
14 WHAT A JESTER MRS GINNY WIGHT 0 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
15 MOORLANDS MONSOON MS VICKY COLLINS 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
16 MELFORD NICK MISS TERESA SWIFT 0 0 39 14.00 0.00 53.00
17 FERNDALE BOLLINGER MR STEVEN JAMES 0 0 34 0.00 20.00 54.00
18 GO WESTWARD MR MARTIN WILLIAMS 0 0 39 21.00 0.00 60.00
19 LAST PRIDE MISS LUCINDA WILLIAMS 0 0 39 12.00 10.00 61.00
20 DUN THAT III MRS MARGARET BUNNETT 0 0 47 15.00 1.00 63.00
21 MY KINCAID MISS MAGGIE UNDERWOOD 0 0 39 0.00 24.00 63.00
22 RIVER CRUISE II MISS BRIGITTE HAYES 0 0 39 10.00 15.00 64.00
23 SIMPLY CURTIS MISS LAURA CATHERINE PARRISH 0 0 40 5.00 20.00 65.00
24 FINNEGAN BEGINAGIN MISS LOUISE HARTIS 0 0 46 0.00 20.00 66.00
25 RHAPSODY III MISS SARAH SEMLER 0 0 47 15.00 5.00 67.00
26 FLORRIE MR ANTHONY BINKS 0 0 40 5.00 23.00 68.00
27 HENNESSY II MISS LIZ WILLIS 0 0 29 15.00 40.00 84.00
28 THE SORCERERS APPRENTICE DR JENNIFER OGILVY 0 0 40 13.00 38.00 91.00
29 TRANSFUSION MISS CLAIRE SWAIN 0 0 37 10.00 60.00 107.00
30 CROSSLANES APOLLO MISS ANNABELLE WHEELER 0 0 38 38.00 38.00 114.00
31 ALPHA PLACE MISS SAMANTHA EVANS 0 0 44 5.00 70.00 119.00
32 MANITOBA DUKE MISS SALLY RAWSTHORNE 0 0 39 7.00 94.00 140.00
W DELIAS DELIGHT MISS KATIE NIX 0 0 W
NS SOCIETY SAFFRON MRS CAROLLE HEWETT 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 NS
E WHAT EVER YOU LIKE MISS JOANNE FOLEY 0 0 44 0.00 E
W RIVER GOLD MR HENRY KITCHING 0 0 W
W BROOKSWAY JANUS MS ANNA WOODALL 0 0 W
PN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NORTHERN GREY MISS HARRIET MIDDLEDITCH 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 BENJAMIN BRIDGES MRS HAYLEY UPTON 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
3 MODESTY BLAZE MISS AILEEN MACKENZIE 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
4 FOXY IMAGE MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
5 LUNA'S SHADOW II MISS DANIELA CHAMBERS 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
6 COLOUR FORM MS LISE CLAUSEN 0 0 42 2.00 0.00 44.00
7 KIWI INSPIRATION MISS VICKY BROOK 0 0 36 10.00 0.00 46.00
8 THE COLOUR OF MAGIC II MISS GEORGA BECKITT 0 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
9 BURNSKILL LADY MISS MARY SPENCER 0 0 41 7.00 0.00 48.00
10 WELYN VOGUE MISS JANINE LAMY 0 0 38 5.00 5.00 48.00
11 TOPS TIGER MS PAULA HOLLAND 0 0 49 0.00 0.00 49.00
12 DANCING D'ARTAGNAN MR EDWARD CROSS 0 0 36 0.00 13.00 49.00
13 ASKINFARNEY DR CATHERINE WILLS 0 0 41 10.00 0.00 51.00
14 KILDALTON SPRING MISS SARAH METCALFE 0 0 38 13.00 0.00 51.00
15 PUDDIN 'N' PIE II MISS ALISON OXLADE 0 0 52 0.00 0.00 52.00
16 SIRROCCO MRS LAURA MCCABE 0 0 46 7.00 0.00 53.00
17 FOGGARTY MISS GEORGINA RODWELL 0 0 44 10.00 0.00 54.00
18 RHYTHM DRIVEN MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 0 47 9.00 0.00 56.00
19 CASTASHADOW MISS JILL OLIVER 0 0 49 0.00 7.00 56.00
20 CRIMINAL CLASS MRS KATHERINE CHARLTON 0 0 38 0.00 20.00 58.00
21 SPECIAL ADDITION MISS MICHAELA PULMAN 0 0 45 15.00 0.00 60.00
22 SWALLOW WARRIOR MISS JACQUELINE GREEN 0 0 42 5.00 13.00 60.00
23 JUNIPER HILL II MISS HILARY BUTLER 0 0 50 15.00 0.00 65.00
24 BALLYARD TOUCH WOOD MS LUCINDA BROOKES 0 0 55 10.00 0.00 65.00
25 TEMPLE DIPLOMAT MISS KIM WATERHOUSE 0 0 46 0.00 20.00 66.00
26 RISLEYS LITTLE JO MR LLOYD MILLER 0 0 48 20.00 0.00 68.00
27 BALLYSHANNON LASS MISS LISA KELLY 0 0 48 2.00 20.00 70.00
28 ON A SECRET MISSION MISS KAY FORD 0 0 48 5.00 20.00 73.00
29 LINE OUT MISS SOPHIE J HAYLOCK 0 0 41 12.00 20.00 73.00
30 SHYLOCK II MS KERRY JOHNSON 0 0 43 21.00 13.00 77.00
31 WILBURY MRS MAGGIE DEMUTH 0 0 46 0.00 43.00 89.00
32 J'S CRACKER MISS KATY STOKES 0 0 32 13.00 59.00 104.00
33 DIAMOND DAVE MISS PAULA HUSH 0 0 42 5.00 74.00 121.00
R QUEENS COUNSEL IV DR DARYL FREEMAN 0 0 42 4.00 R
W GLAM ROCK MISS FRANCESCA RIZZA 0 0 41 6.00 W
E GINGER PARKIN MISS GERRI DROUGHT 0 0 42 19.00 E
R CR SNUGGLE BUNNY II MISS J EMMA TILLEY 0 0 49 R CR
R BE BOLD MISS ELAINE WILKINSON 0 0 50 6.00 R
E INTERMEZZO MR JOHNATHON ALLINSON 0 0 38 5.00 E
PN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HONEYMOON MRS HAYLEY UPTON 0 0 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
2 JETSET MAGNA MISS BECCY HEMSTOCK 0 0 39 0.00 1.00 40.00
3 CLAIFE DREAM FLIGHT MRS ABI SINCLAIR 0 0 35 6.00 0.00 41.00
4 JONATHAN MRS VIRGINIA M TURNBULL 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
5 ANNACLONE MRS AMANDA J C HARMON 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
6 WATERFORD V MISS HARRIET MIDDLEDITCH 0 0 39 5.00 0.00 44.00
7 RED ROSIE MISS JENNIFER ROSE MORGAN 0 0 36 10.00 0.00 46.00
8 MAHROOSA MRS TRACY WILLCOCKS 0 0 45 0.00 1.00 46.00
9 DON’T CROSS THE LIONEL MISS KELLY FARR 0 0 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
10 CHAMPION D'ANJOU MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
11 JAHILLY MISS EMILIE CHANDLER 0 0 35 0.00 14.00 49.00
12 MILL HOUSE EMERALD MISS JOANNE WEEKES 0 0 35 15.00 0.00 50.00
13 MORE MILES MISS JESSICA MURRAY 0 0 44 6.00 0.00 50.00
14 LEGBOURNE OLIVER MR STUART CUSS 0 0 40 5.00 6.00 51.00
15 STRONG BOW MISS EMMA WOODS 0 0 52 0.00 0.00 52.00
16 SOME CHANCE MISS SARAH ARNOLD 0 0 47 5.00 0.00 52.00
17 COUNT VRONSKY MISS PENNY MOWLE 0 0 47 0.00 9.00 56.00
18 TIGER TOKEN MISS EMILY CLOVER 0 0 48 10.00 0.00 58.00
19 DARK THERAPY MISS RACHEL HOW 0 0 33 5.00 20.00 58.00
20 REEVA MIDGET MISS SAMANTHA HOBBS 0 0 53 6.00 0.00 59.00
21 LITTLE ECHO MISS SAM YORK 0 0 54 0.00 5.00 59.00
22 NIGHT VISION MRS ZARA GLEW 0 0 38 0.00 21.00 59.00
23 LORIENS HIGHWAYMAN MISS JESSICA WILLIAMS 0 0 50 10.00 0.00 60.00
24 APOLOGY ACCEPTED MISS MELISSA DELL 0 0 51 9.00 0.00 60.00
25 CHEZZIES RIGHT MISS SUE HARRINGTON 0 0 38 0.00 22.00 60.00
26 WILLOW MILL MRS SARAH HINE 0 0 45 0.00 20.00 65.00
27 ANSE SUPREME MISS LUCY J. F. DALE 0 0 48 28.00 0.00 76.00
28 STORM IV MISS NATALIE TUCKER 0 0 52 10.00 20.00 82.00
29 ROCK T.J. MISS ELIZABETH BULMER 0 0 47 11.00 44.00 102.00
E MADAM PORTIA MISS PHILIPPA MASKELL 0 0 38 10.00 E
NS HAMISH MACTAVISH MISS CAROLINE COLLINS 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 NS
E TALLOW RIDGE DR PETER DAVIES 0 0 45 0.00 E
R DOUBLE DUTCH VII MRS SARA THOMPSON 0 0 34 0.00 R
W IMAGINE THE MOON MISS CLAIRE BRAZIL 0 0 47 0.00 W
E FLORENCE JOSEPHINE MRS ANNE LORETTO 0 0 39 15.00 E
R CR BRUNELLESCHI MR NICK BACON 0 0 43 R CR
E THE MERRY WIDOW II MISS ESTHER WOOLFORD 0 0 45 32.00 E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Grid reference TL071615


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news