KEYSOE (1)KEYSOE (1)

Sponsored by Keysoe Boutique

KEYSOE (1)

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Date

Saturday 4 to Monday 6 May 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Simon Bates
Contact Mr Simon Bates
Phone: 01234 708400

Event Secretary - 'The Event Secretary'
Contact 'The Event Secretary'
Phone: 01234 708400

Event schedule

Entries open

30 March 2019

Entries close

24 April 2019

Ballot date

13 April 2019 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May
Mr Simon Bates

Event Organiser

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, MK44 2JP

Contact Details
'The Event Secretary'

Event Secretary

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, MK44 2JP

Contact Details
Mr David Conway

SJ Course Designer

Mr Angus Smales

Course Designer

Event name: KEYSOE (1) Date: May 6-8 2017 Location: The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DESERT FOX III Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 29.3 10.00 2.00 41.30
11 ASHTREES SERENDIPITY Miss Nicola Sparrow 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.20 41.50
12 MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 38 4.00 0.80 42.80
13 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
14 REENMORE CHATTERBOX Miss Kearnie Jennings-reed 0 0 33 8.00 2.00 43.00
15 CAMPINO III Miss Hannah Lacey 0 0 29.5 4.00 17.60 51.10
16 REHY WARRIOR Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 39 8.00 6.40 53.40
17 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 0 0 36.3 18.00 0.40 54.70
18 STRANDHILL CRACKER Miss Jess Falle 0 0 34 0.00 23.20 57.20
19 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 34 4.00 44.40 82.40
2 KIDAM DE OUENVILLE(DOWNGRADED) Miss Charlotte Bonnar 0 14 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
20 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 0 23.8 4.00 68.40 96.20
3 VALENTINO 46 Mrs Katherine Barker 0 12 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 MEEPSWOOD GIGOLO Mr Nathan Gibbs 0 10 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
5 ROCKY SPRING Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 8 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
6 KILLBUNNY ANDY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 6 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
7 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
8 TRENAVEY CRY FREEDOM Mrs Tracey Stewart 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.60 39.40
9 LOGANBERRY Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.40 40.70
E ALFIE MOON VI Miss Rhianna Walton 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
E JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E
E OT HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 31 4.00 E E OT
HC SALLY MCNALLY Mr Henry Minter 0 0 34 19.00 21.20 HC
HC ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 30 0.00 4.00 HC
W RINGWOOD DOS FOX Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHITESPARKE WILLIAM Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 16 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
10 DOT TO DOT IV Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
11 MOSSYCON Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
12 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
13 CALL ME KEV Miss Katie Cameron 0 2 39 0.00 3.60 42.60
14 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 35 8.00 0.40 43.40
15 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
16 NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Anna Webster 0 0 35.5 8.00 3.60 47.10
17 MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Miss Olivia Mcdonagh 0 0 37 4.00 6.40 47.40
18 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 40.5 4.00 5.60 50.10
19 CRAUGHWELL CHESTER Miss Caroline March 0 0 35 21.00 0.80 56.80
2 BILLY LOGAN Miss Olivia Craddock 0 14 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
20 RAINSTOWN CRUISE Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 31 8.00 20.00 59.00
3 PRINCE ALADDIN Miss Ella Marshall 0 12 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
4 MY FLORENTINE Mrs Anne Mackley 0 10 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 8 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 MIGHTY QUINN Miss Sarah Watkins 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
8 BRAVO BELLISSIMO Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.80 39.30
9 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 2 37.3 0.00 3.60 40.90
E CR STARRY NIGHT Miss Elizabeth Monnington 0 0 34.3 E E E CR
HC FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 32.8 8.00 3.20 HC
W ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUANTICO Z Miss Claire Walker 0 16 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 KISS THAT DOESNT POP Mrs Sarah Flitton 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
11 THE SUPREME CAVALIER Miss Catherine Hore 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
12 ALVESCOT WISE GUY Mr Alex Mersh 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
13 DHI ZIDALSO Miss Isobel Botfield 0 2 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
14 LYRICAL MIND Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.40 42.70
15 FORWARD Mrs Arabella Bealby 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
16 ICEFORD DIAMOND Miss Jessica Richardson 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.80 44.10
17 ENFANT TERRIBLE C Miss Suzy Smith 0 0 40.3 4.00 5.60 49.90
18 PETLIN JESSICA Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 35.8 16.00 0.00 51.80
19 SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 0 37.8 15.00 0.00 52.80
2 BLUE XVII Miss Imogen Swann 0 14 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
20 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 39.8 24.00 5.20 69.00
21 WARM MEMORIES Miss Kira Richer 0 0 42.8 12.00 36.00 90.80
3 JOOLES Miss Stephanie Dowson-alexander 0 12 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
4 LIFE STORY Miss Caroline March 0 10 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
5 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 8 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 6 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
7 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
8 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Miss Caroline smith 0 2 37.5 0.00 1.60 39.10
9 ELLA CARTHILOMA Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
R THORNHILL JAKE Miss Jojo Green 0 0 40.8 20.00 R R
W RAINBOWS GOLD Miss Sarah Stork 0 0 39.3 17.00 W W
W PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 33.5 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 DIAMOND SPRING Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 32 4.00 1.20 37.20
11 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
12 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mr Karen Gray 0 2 31.8 0.00 6.40 38.20
13 JAMIRAQUI II Miss Kitty Palmer 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
14 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 2 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
15 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
16 EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
17 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 33.3 4.00 3.60 40.90
18 CUFFESTOWN ROLLER STAR Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 39.8 4.00 6.00 49.80
19 FERNHILL QUIRADO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 31.5 12.00 6.40 49.90
2 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Ward 0 14 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
20 BOO BALOO Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 30.8 26.00 0.80 57.60
21 DEERPAIRC ALI Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 29.8 4.00 32.80 66.60
3 FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 12 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
4 CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Miss Sarah Turner 0 10 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
5 MADIKYLE BLUE Miss Courtney King 0 8 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
6 KILCANNON WILL HE Mr Ricky Hilton 0 2 31.3 0.00 3.60 34.90
7 TOP THE CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 2 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
8 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 2 36 0.00 0.40 36.40
9 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
W TAYLORMADE VII Miss Davina West 0 0 W W W W
W BARNEY RUBBLE XI Miss Amy Lee 0 0 W W W W
W ACE LIGHTNING Miss Lily Walker 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 16 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 ORIONS CURTIS Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
11 CENTAUR LIZA JANE Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 32 4.00 3.20 39.20
12 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
13 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.80 41.30
14 LORD WHINSTON Dr Gemma Slack 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.00 41.80
15 FOLLOW THAT HIGH Dr Jessica Montgomery 0 0 37.3 4.00 2.80 44.10
16 HOB NOB II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 30.8 12.00 2.40 45.20
17 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.00 45.30
18 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
19 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 38.3 4.00 5.20 47.50
2 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 14 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
20 FLORENTINO II Miss Megan Page 0 0 40.3 8.00 0.80 49.10
21 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Lucy Varley 0 2 45 0.00 4.80 49.80
22 CASPER XVIII Miss Emma Farley 0 0 44.5 8.00 0.00 52.50
23 HERITAGE APOLLO Mrs Jane Marson 0 0 41 0.00 20.00 61.00
3 DIVINE STREET Miss Rebecca Williams 0 12 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
4 SLEEHAUN PADDY Miss Claire Gillanders 0 10 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
5 LORD OF GALLOWAY Miss Laura Webb 0 8 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 ALL WRAPED UP Miss Tina Canton 0 6 28.5 4.00 5.60 38.10
7 ROYAL RUFUS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 2 37 0.00 1.20 38.20
8 STARLIGHT EMERALD Miss Nicola Stockton 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
9 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.60 38.40
R ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 R R R R
R FEYENOORDFAN B Miss Darcey Channing 0 0 36.3 12.00 R R
W GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Miss Philippa Cross 0 16 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 SIMPLY JACKSON Miss Holly Campbell 0 2 34.8 0.00 4.00 38.80
11 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 KINGSGROVE Mr Guy Woods 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
13 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Olivia Rose Aulton 0 2 38.5 0.00 1.20 39.70
14 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 2 34.8 0.00 5.60 40.40
15 BALLYCOOG SILVER BELLS Mr Matt Earith 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
16 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
17 ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
18 WOODLANDS BE DARING Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 34 8.00 2.80 44.80
19 DYNAMO II Mr Roger Lee 0 0 35.5 12.00 6.80 54.30
2 RATHCLINE CORI Miss Claire Elbrow 0 14 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 GOTEUS S Mr Harry Harding 0 12 30 0.00 3.20 33.20
4 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Alex Greatorex 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 BONMAHON REMBRANT Miss Zoe Bryson 0 8 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 MBF HARLEY REBEL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
7 DEFINITELY JUST A DASH Miss Rebecca Lait 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 PLAYMATE III Mrs Lorna Triggs 0 0 29 4.00 3.60 36.60
9 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 2 32.3 0.00 6.00 38.30
E R3 MAKE A WISH II Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 34.5 8.00 E E R3
HC JOHN B Mr Matthew jacques 0 0 39.8 8.00 5.60 HC
W MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 W W W W
W BALLINAGORE CHANCE Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 0 34.3 16.00 W W
W FABULOUS GRAFELASS Mr Noah Brook 0 0 W W W W
W HUMBUG ICEBURG Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 41.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GEORGIE GIRL Mr Harry Harding 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 GOOD TO GO II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
11 NORTHERN TERRITORY Miss Sam Penn 0 0 43.5 4.00 0.00 47.50
12 STRACATHRO STEADFAST KNIGHT Miss Benedikte Stenderup 0 0 41.8 12.00 0.00 53.80
13 LOUGHNATOUSA KIMBERLEY Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 32 0.00 22.80 54.80
14 DANCING DIEGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.5 24.00 0.00 57.50
15 MR FROSTY IV Miss Melanie Howard 0 0 37.3 4.00 22.80 64.10
16 MY UPTONS BIBBLE BABBLE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 43 16.00 27.60 86.60
17 RUSSAL Z Miss Danni Mcfaul 0 0 34.5 8.00 174.60 217.10
2 TREDEGAR Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 12 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
4 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 10 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 GITTA BELLA Ms Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald 0 8 25.5 4.00 4.40 33.90
6 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 6 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 EYEBROOK COSMOS Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 27.3 8.00 1.60 36.90
9 TAMARA II Miss Holly Campbell 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.60 38.40
E HARRY DUKE Mrs Georgina Beach Patrick 0 0 31 12.00 E E
E WYLITHYA TEXEL Miss Charlotte Golding 0 0 41.3 5.00 E E
E R3 COLANDRO D Miss Sophie Mckinnon-wood 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E R3
HC JUST A CHANCE IV Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 40.5 1.00 0.00 HC
HC TREHUDRETH Mr Matthew jacques 0 0 38.8 17.00 38.00 HC
HC E WARRANTSSON Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 34.3 0.00 6.40 HC
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 29 0.00 0.40 HC
W ROYALE COMMISSION Mrs Joanna Penlington 0 0 W W W W
W VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 35.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JEJOKUS B Mr Owen Cooper 0 16 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 INDIAN PRINCE Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
11 SILE NA GIG Miss Anna Price 0 2 37.5 0.00 4.40 41.90
12 DHI WILINIOOKA Miss Latta Chauhan 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
13 WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
14 PLATOON DE LHOCRE Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
15 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 0 46 4.00 0.00 50.00
16 OPPOSITION ANGEL ONE Mrs Rose Boyce 0 0 36.8 0.00 20.40 57.20
2 DAISY XIV Miss Bronia Hill 0 14 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
3 COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Emily Finston 0 12 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
4 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 10 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
6 MONBEG HERO Miss Eleanor Mcfarlane 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 JASEL CYRANOVIC Mr Matt Earith 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
9 SIMBA Mr Matt Earith 0 2 34.3 0.00 6.00 40.30
E CROWN TILLY Miss Chloe Currivan 0 0 39.3 E E E
E BAYDALE JUPITER Miss India Pover 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E
W LAKOTA GHOST Miss Minnie Jackson 0 0 41.8 12.00 W W
W ON THE BUTTON III Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.00
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 SLIABH BARRA Miss Catherine Lynch 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
11 KISSEMMIE EBONY Mrs Jane Dippolito 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.40 40.90
12 TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 29.3 12.00 0.00 41.30
13 BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
14 KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
15 BALLINVELLAS BUDDY LOVE Miss Jennifer Taylor 0 0 22.3 8.00 12.80 43.10
16 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 0 32.8 4.00 7.20 44.00
17 MAE DAY BLUE SENSATION Miss Ellie Wheeler 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
18 BALLAGH BUDDY Ms Sue Cain 0 0 33 5.00 9.60 47.60
19 WONDERFULLY WELL Mr Paul Hunter 0 0 32 17.00 0.00 49.00
2 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
20 SILVER LINING III Mrs Lucy Haefeli 0 0 39 4.00 11.20 54.20
21 QUOTATION Mr Tom Sibson 0 0 27.8 4.00 22.40 54.20
22 LORD FRANCOIS Mrs Sarah Shoemark 0 0 38 17.00 0.40 55.40
23 SHEEP BRIDGE Miss Tasha Kimminau 0 0 33.8 4.00 28.00 65.80
24 HAPPY EASTER Mrs Emilia West 0 0 35.3 12.00 22.40 69.70
25 KNOCKMURRY PENNEYTIME Mr Graeme May 0 0 33 19.00 26.40 78.40
26 MR DANDY Miss Chloe Tuite 0 0 37.3 41.00 3.20 81.50
27 SIMPLY CHARLIE Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 34.3 49.00 0.00 83.30
28 HASIMODO Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 40.8 3.00 40.00 83.80
29 HAMMER SHAFT Miss Becky Walker 0 0 33.8 4.00 66.00 103.80
3 JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
30 GOLDEN HONEY Miss Eilish Hill 0 0 34.3 23.00 52.00 109.30
31 ULLORD CHARLEY Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 0 29 0.00 88.80 117.80
32 SCHOOLAN BOY Miss Katie Fordham 0 0 37.8 0.00 124.80 162.60
4 WALDEN SIR JASPER Miss Sarah Seaman 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
5 COOLATTIN PABLO Miss Karina True 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 SHAUNAS MYMWOOD MADDISON Mrs Sandy Archer 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.40 35.70
7 SAMSON VIII Miss Eliza Saunders 0 0 30.3 4.00 2.80 37.10
8 WINNETOU APACHE Miss Jessica Bowes 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 27 12.00 0.00 39.00
E AMBERLEIGH MOUSE Miss Eleanor Broadley 0 0 39.3 0.00 E E
E BIJOU II Mrs Sarah Barrett 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E
E R3 KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 32.3 E E E R3
HC MRS BROWNS BOY Mr Benjamin Hogarth 0 0 32 0.00 21.20 HC
R MAGIC Ms Kate Darby 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R
W JAROSA SOLSTICE Miss Emma Houghton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.00
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR CHEEKY CHAP Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
10 AFTER PARTY Miss Hannah Lacey 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
11 COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Abbie Eaton 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
12 BARRYS BEST Mrs Rosie Smith 0 0 33.8 0.00 9.20 43.00
13 SHALEE COWBOY Mrs Pip Clough 0 0 36.3 0.00 7.60 43.90
14 ROBYN Miss Louise Crow 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
15 POLLYANNA Mrs Lucy Mchale 0 0 30.3 16.00 0.00 46.30
16 FOREVER SPELLBOUND Mr Benjamin Hogarth 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.80 47.30
17 KINDLELIGHT SOLEIL Miss Sophie Wiltshire 0 0 41.8 0.00 6.40 48.20
18 HILLCREST ENZO Ms Carol Stuart 0 0 44.8 4.00 3.20 52.00
19 LOLLIPOP CHINO Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 38.8 0.00 15.60 54.40
2 BARNEY XIII Miss Lily Hill 0 0 29.5 0.00 3.20 32.70
20 PARC KENNY Miss Emma Vergette 0 0 34.3 0.00 22.40 56.70
21 CLASSIC CHANEL Ms Catherine Monnington 0 0 31.8 4.00 24.80 60.60
22 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 34.8 26.00 0.00 60.80
23 THE IRISHMAN II Mrs Sally Cox 0 0 26.5 8.00 30.00 64.50
24 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 0 31 0.00 60.80 91.80
25 COULAR BROD Miss Alexia Mackley 0 0 36 0.00 61.20 97.20
26 BENEDICTUS Z Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 37.5 0.00 78.00 115.50
27 TIR NA NOG II Miss Nikki Oneill 0 0 36.3 0.00 94.80 131.10
3 MYSTIC MOONSTONE Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
4 TOBLERONE III Mrs Christina Higgs 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
5 ROSES PRINCESS Miss Lucy Lapping 0 0 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
6 ROLLY RASCAL Miss Ada Georgina Marson 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 VILLAGE PRINCE Mrs Liz Fraser 0 0 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
8 OPPOSITE LOCK Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 38.8 0.00 0.80 39.60
9 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
E BOLERO LEVANTE Mrs Maria Brooks 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E
E MILO X Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E
E SUPER TUESDAY Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 0 33.8 E E E
E ASHWOOD GEM Miss Isabelle Cleghorn 0 0 31.3 E E E
E AR GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 39.3 2.00 E E AR
E AR MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 TOUCHE ME Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 30.3 8.00 E E R3
E R3 MILLENNIUM FALCON Miss Natalie Green 0 0 34.3 18.00 E E R3
HC FARMERS CHOICE Mrs Sue Raven 0 0 42.8 8.00 82.40 HC
W GOLDWING JUVANA Miss Samantha Marsh 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 KERNOW KARMA Miss Georgina Webster 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
11 BEEKDALES CHAOS Miss Lindsey Fraser 0 1 32 0.00 5.20 37.20
12 STICKING POINT Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
13 DERINOGHRAN RAMBLER Miss Nicole Mills 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.40 37.90
14 BLACKWOODLAND BREEZE Miss Honor Redhouse 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.60 38.40
15 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
16 COUMROE CRUISE ON BOY Mrs Lindsay Newitt 0 0 34.8 5.00 1.20 41.00
17 BAY HILL Miss Holly Ball 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
18 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
19 TITANIC Miss Mollie Rix 0 0 34.5 4.00 3.20 41.70
2 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 7 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
20 DICKENS III Mrs Regina Mitchell 0 0 36 4.00 2.40 42.40
21 CAPARD LADY Miss Max Thomas 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
22 JAMIES LAD Miss Kate Thompson 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
23 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
24 SALISH GREY FOG Miss Caroline smith 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
25 BILLY ROCKET Miss Jenny James 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.40 45.70
26 CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
27 MYSTERY LADY Miss Andrea Clarkson 0 0 44 4.00 4.00 52.00
28 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 36.5 13.00 7.60 57.10
29 SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 37 6.00 14.40 57.40
3 BANNVIEW BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
30 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 36.8 4.00 20.00 60.80
31 STARLIGHT SILVER ONYX Miss Lorna Tait 0 0 36.3 4.00 22.80 63.10
32 MCQUEEN Mr Adam Betts 0 0 35 8.00 23.60 66.60
33 HAMMER AND SICKLE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 41.3 4.00 24.00 69.30
34 WILLOWAY PRIDE AND JOY Mrs Holly Brett 0 0 35 0.00 36.00 71.00
35 SILVER ALBERTO Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 34 12.00 44.80 90.80
4 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Lucy Lapping 0 4 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
6 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 3 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
7 WHATS NEW PUSSYCAT Miss Amelia Hewitson 0 2 28.5 6.00 0.80 35.30
8 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 2 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
9 OKEHURST DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Isabella Miners 0 2 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
E RUBYS GREY BOY Miss Isobel Fear 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E
E AR LAKE STREET ROSE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 0 33 0.00 E E AR
E R3 HOMELEIGH WILDCHILD Miss Samantha Gray 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E R3
R I'VE DUNNIT AGAIN Miss Georgina Little 0 0 36.3 0.00 R R
W PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
W QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 31.5 W W W
W FRENCHFORT DAISY Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE SWIFTER Miss Tina Canton 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 CAMPION CAPELLA Miss Emily Uden 0 2 30 0.00 6.80 36.80
11 KUBIC Miss Angharad Fraser-Williams 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Miss Freya Marlow 0 1 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
13 ROSS CULLEENS LAD Miss Rebecca Parrott 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.80 39.60
14 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 1 35.3 0.00 5.60 40.90
15 ANDOVER THE MONEY Miss Miya Halsey 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
16 SWILLY LAD Mrs Louise Allen 0 0 35 4.00 3.20 42.20
17 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
18 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 1 40.8 0.00 2.00 42.80
19 JUST JACK V Miss Anna Stone 0 1 41.3 0.00 1.60 42.90
2 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 7 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
20 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
21 HERITAGE ATTICA Miss Jenny James 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
22 OBI DAZZLED Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 34.3 8.00 1.60 43.90
23 CLOONAVEIGH PRINCE Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
24 TOPMAN TED Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 43 4.00 0.00 47.00
25 SHUTTER PZ Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 0 35.5 12.00 0.00 47.50
26 HARLEQUIN LUX Mr Theo Atherton 0 0 41.3 4.00 4.00 49.30
27 MEREHEAD Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 30 20.00 0.80 50.80
28 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 32.5 0.00 20.40 52.90
29 CASPER XIII Miss Hannah De Monti 0 0 43.8 8.00 1.60 53.40
3 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-reid 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
30 BART IV Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 32.3 0.00 22.40 54.70
31 WHODARESWINS Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 34.5 4.00 20.40 58.90
32 CORNEMARGH PRINCE Miss Alice Stanton 0 0 41.5 4.00 16.00 61.50
33 GENTLE ROMANCE Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 32.5 40.00 0.80 73.30
34 LOUGHAN SARCO Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 34.5 4.00 46.80 85.30
35 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 1 42 0.00 51.60 93.60
36 LOUGHNATOUSA MONIKA Mrs Donya Childs 0 0 36.3 0.00 64.00 100.30
37 BAY BANDIT Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 47 0.00 55.60 102.60
38 LUCAS Mr Harry Horton 0 0 41.5 4.00 78.80 124.30
4 ZUMAYA Miss Rachel Underhill 0 5 34.8 0.00 0.40 35.20
5 GERRYS CLOVER HERO Miss Simone Money 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 ODDSPOT VITAL ELEMENT Miss Clemie Dale 0 3 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
7 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 2 31 4.00 1.60 36.60
9 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 2 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
E AR GULIO TH Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 41.8 4.00 E E AR
R BLAKEHILL JOEY Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 36.8 0.00 R R
W YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 W W W W
W FLORENCE COURT Miss Rachel Elliott 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FENOMEEN L Miss Caroline smith 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 CLOONKEEN SUPREME Mr Tom Sibson 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.00 35.50
11 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 1 31.5 0.00 4.00 35.50
12 DIVERSITY DAYBREAK Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
13 CASTIELLE Miss Fiona Lundy 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 FALCORA BS Miss Amy Struthers 0 1 30.8 0.00 6.40 37.20
15 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
16 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
17 GWYNIE Miss Amy Lovett 0 1 28.3 0.00 10.00 38.30
18 BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
19 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.00 39.30
2 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 THE SILVER FOX Miss ELLIE HARRIS 0 0 34 4.00 1.60 39.60
21 GARWAY HILL Miss Abi Jacobs 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
22 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 1 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
23 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 35.3 4.00 3.60 42.90
24 TALL ORDER V Miss Simone Money 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
25 FINGALS TALISMAN Miss Philippa Wyncoll 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.00 44.50
26 BILBO BORIS Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 34 8.00 7.20 49.20
27 GEORGE TILEHURST Mrs Jessica Gridley 0 0 33.3 12.00 4.40 49.70
28 POWER BOY V Miss Martha Sparrow 0 0 37.5 15.00 0.00 52.50
29 REUBEN JAMES Miss Isabel Seddon 0 0 32 4.00 20.00 56.00
3 GEORGE IX Miss Harriet Simm 0 6 27.5 0.00 2.40 29.90
30 COOLEY RUBBLE Mrs Sarah Hildebrand 0 0 35 0.00 21.20 56.20
31 STYLISH LADY Ms Fiona Hirst 0 0 34 12.00 11.20 57.20
32 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 35.3 8.00 49.60 92.90
33 MADAM CHIPPISON Ms Kellyanne Crane 0 0 42.5 4.00 87.20 133.70
4 HOSCOS HERALDIK Miss Charlotte Wood 0 5 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
5 KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 4 30.8 0.00 1.20 32.00
6 PEMBRIDGE VEILIE Mrs Josephine Shipman-toon 0 3 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 COOSAN CURLEY Mrs Louise Hawkins 0 2 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
9 MYMWOOD LAROUE Miss Andrea Clarkson 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
E TOMS GOLD Mr Mark Rowland 0 0 33.8 E E E
E PONTOON HEATHER Miss Holly Ball 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E
E R3 FLOATING ANGEL Mrs Janine Hagger 0 0 50.5 0.00 E E R3
HC BENELUX OCEAN STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.8 0.00 3.60 HC
W BLAZE FINDER Mr Greg Williams 0 0 W W W W
W KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Lucy Kemp 0 0 W W W W
W DIAMOND B MINE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 W W W W
W PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DREAM BOY III Ms Michelle Joyce 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 OLYMPIC LADY II Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.80 39.10
11 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
12 JIMMY BROWN Miss Elaine Pearce 0 0 36 8.00 0.40 44.40
13 CLONCROI LAST FLAME Mrs Charlotte Freeman 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.80 44.60
14 CHASING THE LIGHT Miss Ellen Carey 0 0 42.5 4.00 0.00 46.50
15 DOOLIN BLACK BEAUTY Miss Laura Toller 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.40 47.20
16 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 33.3 12.00 2.40 47.70
17 PRINCE EARL Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 39 4.00 6.40 49.40
18 ELECTRONIC GOLD Miss Stephanie Britain 0 0 35.3 16.00 0.00 51.30
19 DERNANT SPRING MAGIC Miss Ella Wharton 0 0 35.5 14.00 2.40 51.90
2 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 7 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
20 HERA S Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 0 36.3 8.00 9.20 53.50
21 SABREHILL SOLO Miss Georgina Ridal 0 0 33.3 21.00 0.80 55.10
22 DERENA GIFTY Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 35 4.00 21.60 60.60
23 RATHLACKEN STANLEY Miss Suzanne Finigan 0 0 43 16.00 9.20 68.20
3 ABSOLUT DE LA ROSE Mr Michael Whippey 0 6 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
4 ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 5 31.3 4.00 1.20 36.50
5 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 4 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 COOL BLUE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 3 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 LUCKY STARS GB Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 2 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
8 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ella Cairns 0 1 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
9 DUNNY ONE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
E EL DORADO III Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 40 E E E
E SATIN ROSE Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 43.8 2.00 E E
E AR PENNY LANE VIII Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 38.8 8.00 E E AR
E AR ROHANS IMPERIAL BOND GIRL Miss Emily Dickson 0 0 39.3 E E E AR
HC WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 26 8.00 W HC
HC GLENARD ASH Ms Katie Barber 0 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 HC
W FERNHILL OKI DOKI Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 W W W W
W FUTURES PRIDE Miss Victoria Oram 0 0 W W W W
W VILLANDRY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 41.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TIMOLIN Miss Aimee Stunt 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 JACK THE LAD XIX Mr Harry Horton 0 0 30 9.00 0.00 39.00
11 JESMOND SKIPPY(DOWNGRADED) Miss Hannah Babb 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
12 ENDIGO Mr Will Crawley 0 1 37 0.00 5.20 42.20
13 OBSIDIAN Miss Emma Louise Philpott 0 0 36 4.00 2.40 42.40
14 KILCOBBEN EDWARD Miss Iona Sutton 0 1 32.5 0.00 11.20 43.70
15 IRISH CLASS Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
16 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 34.3 4.00 7.60 45.90
17 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 43 7.00 0.00 50.00
18 NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 33.5 4.00 20.00 57.50
19 THE CLOVER HERO Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 1 31.8 0.00 27.20 59.00
2 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Diana Grant 0 7 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
20 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 46.8 12.00 0.80 59.60
21 GREENHALL EMPEROR Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31 4.00 26.00 61.00
22 CARROLLS LAD Miss Lora Hawkins 0 0 36 0.00 27.20 63.20
23 FAST FORWARD II Miss Frances Berry 0 0 32.5 4.00 30.00 66.50
24 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 41 4.00 50.40 95.40
25 DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 42 0.00 71.60 113.60
26 VEGUS III Mrs Sally Randles 0 0 42.8 12.00 97.60 152.40
27 BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 29.5 0.00 168.60 198.10
3 CARDONAGH LASS Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 CUILEANN Mr Kevin Urwin 0 5 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
5 FLIGHT OF THE BUMBLEBEE II Miss Ellie Hayden 0 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 BREEZY CMS Miss Lacey Dowse 0 3 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 LOUGHNATOUSA SCHMIDT Mr Jonathan Bard 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.00 36.80
8 CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.20 37.70
9 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
E U2 GLEBEDALE SABRINA Miss Abby Keall 0 0 47 8.00 E E U2
HC SEVEN TIMES THREE Miss Alex Dance 0 0 36.5 0.00 26.80 HC
HC AVOCADO Miss Scarlett Wills 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W SARTORS SUNSHINE Mrs Veronica Hosking 0 0 W W W W
W THE MUSIC MAN Miss Georgie Simpson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREENHAYS POPSONG Miss Alexa Palmer 0 8 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
10 BLOOMFIELD WILLIAM Miss Georgie Fenn 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 TULLYCRINE THADY Miss Aimee Claus 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
12 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.20 40.50
13 WONHAM JACKPOT Miss Kirsty Fisher 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
14 PINOCHLE Miss Katy Carter 0 0 33.3 4.00 5.60 42.90
15 AJN POPPET Miss Hilary Campton 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
16 SNOW Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 25.3 0.00 24.80 50.10
17 DEREENTIGE IRISH DELIGHT Miss Rebecca Terry 0 0 37.8 8.00 6.80 52.60
18 KILTEALY GHAREEB Miss Elaine Norris 0 0 30.3 4.00 24.80 59.10
19 TOM OF DIAMONDS Mr Jonathan Bard 0 0 33.3 10.00 20.80 64.10
2 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 HARRI COESWEN Miss Heather Marshall 0 0 33.3 8.00 23.20 64.50
21 CLOONDOOLAGH COWBOY Miss Lucy Tinkler 0 0 35.8 8.00 62.40 106.20
4 WAYWARD WANDERER Ms Nikki Goldup 0 5 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 GJ Mr Ben Etwell 0 4 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
6 CASPER IV Miss Caroline Spurrier 0 3 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 PROSPECT HENRY Ms Michelle Joyce 0 2 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
8 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mr Matt Earith 0 1 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
9 VLADIMERE IV Mrs Julie Chapman 0 0 30 9.00 0.00 39.00
E DAISY DE MONTFORT Ms Vicky Hopkins 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E
E MR MONKEY PUZZLE Miss Harriet Harding 0 0 33.5 E E E
E AR TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 27.8 0.00 E E AR
E AR BILLY ESTRELLA Mr Malcolm Holtshausen 0 0 25.8 0.00 E E AR
E AR AUDACIOUS III Miss Jess Williams 0 0 42.3 18.00 E E AR
E R3 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Lilly Adkins 0 0 32.8 12.00 E E R3
HC SHADES OF GREY II Miss Alex Dance 0 0 28.8 0.00 R HC
W TURNBERRY Mr John Troy 0 0 W W W W
W ST GEORGE III Miss Elaine Cochrane 0 0 W W W W
W MOYNE MIST Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROTHER BARNABY Miss Caroline smith 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 GHANA SPARTACUS Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 37.3 12.00 2.40 51.70
11 NIBBLE Miss Lucy Reader 0 1 40.5 0.00 15.20 55.70
12 IDOL HERO Mrs Katie Thomas 0 0 34 43.00 0.00 77.00
13 MAJOR BLIZZARD Mrs Helen Tedaldi 0 0 37.3 40.00 2.80 80.10
14 STARHOLME LULU Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 38.3 0.00 68.80 107.10
2 WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 7 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
3 LOOKS LIKE FUN II Mr Simon Grieve 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
4 HILTON Miss Emma Cooke 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
6 MISS MOLLY TWAIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
7 A COOLEY TAKEOVER Miss Caroline Jenks 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
8 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
9 THIS MAGIC MOMENT Mrs Frances Stephen 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS BE COOL Mrs Helen Witchell 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 TREGOLLS Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 39.6 4.00 0.00 43.60
11 VIKTOR KRUM Miss Nici Wilson 2 32.5 0.00 11.20 43.70
12 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 2 40.5 0.00 3.60 44.10
13 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 33 4.00 7.60 44.60
14 DIRECTOR GENERAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 32.3 8.00 5.60 45.90
15 LE PETIT DIABLOTIN Mrs Jane Burton 2 37.3 0.00 11.20 48.50
16 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 2 38.2 0.00 10.40 48.60
17 JETSET III Miss Amber Woodhouse 2 44.8 0.00 4.40 49.20
18 FALLULAH Mr Ian Wills 0 0 36.1 12.00 1.20 49.30
19 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 38.4 4.00 8.40 50.80
2 TRELOTTE Miss Isabella Castle 10 31.6 0.00 3.60 35.20
20 MASTER FURISTO Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 34.1 8.00 9.60 51.70
21 ARAGONITE Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.8 12.00 10.80 54.60
22 EASY BOY Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 34.3 8.00 18.40 60.70
23 ELSTAR Mr Will Furlong 0 0 31.6 14.00 17.60 63.20
24 FREE BEE Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 35.2 4.00 25.60 64.80
25 RICKY ROLLER Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 38.4 0.00 33.60 72.00
26 MAURICE THE DUDE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 32.5 1.00 41.60 75.10
27 LOMOTO Miss Jane Riley 0 0 35.7 23.00 24.80 83.50
28 IN A SPARK Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 36.4 8.00 39.60 84.00
29 CAPTAIN Mr Oliver Mays 0 0 33.4 4.00 52.40 89.80
3 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 8 29.8 4.00 3.60 37.40
30 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 38.2 16.00 37.20 91.40
31 EMS FRITZ Miss Natasha Lyth 0 0 36.8 4.00 64.00 104.80
32 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 33.2 9.00 78.80 121.00
4 BILLY BROGUE Miss Indiana Limpus 6 33.4 0.00 4.80 38.20
5 BARRICHELLO Miss Caroline March 4 31.4 0.00 6.80 38.20
6 WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 2 35.2 0.00 3.20 38.40
7 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 2 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
8 ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 2 36.6 4.00 0.00 40.60
9 FERNHILL GO GO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 2 34.6 8.00 0.00 42.60
E HF IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 28.4 4.00 E E HF
R QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 36.1 R R R
R POPULAR CHOICE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 37.3 16.00 R R
W SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 W W W W
W CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 36.6 0.00 W W
W WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEA BREEZE VIII Mrs Helen Witchell 6 27.3 0.00 1.20 28.50
10 FONBHERNA LANCER Mr Richard P Jones 1 33.3 0.00 12.40 45.70
11 REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 1 36.3 0.00 10.80 47.10
12 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 33.5 4.00 10.80 48.30
13 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 0 34.5 12.00 2.80 49.30
14 NEWRATH SAMSON Miss Maisie Grover 0 0 36 8.00 5.60 49.60
15 GHOST TOWN GT Miss Paris Gainsford 1 32.8 0.00 17.60 50.40
16 DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 33 12.00 7.60 52.60
17 GABANNA H F D Mr Noah Brook 0 0 29.8 16.00 10.00 55.80
18 NICHOLAI II Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 36 8.00 13.20 57.20
19 CLASS DISS MISS Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 32.5 12.00 16.80 61.30
2 GRAFENSTOLZ DISTINCTION Mr Noah Brook 5 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
20 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 34.5 9.00 18.40 61.90
21 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 32 4.00 37.60 73.60
22 ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 39 20.00 20.00 79.00
23 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 38.5 12.00 34.80 85.30
24 LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 35.5 12.00 46.40 93.90
25 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 34.8 8.00 75.60 118.40
3 MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 4 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
4 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 3 33.8 4.00 0.40 38.20
5 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 2 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
6 DIT IS M DICKY Miss Shari Butchart 1 32.5 4.00 2.80 39.30
7 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 1 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
8 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 1 34.5 0.00 8.80 43.30
9 CARINA IV Mr Francois Huvelle 1 33 0.00 12.00 45.00
E VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 26.3 0.00 E E
W FERRARI VD BEEKZIJDE Dr Lorna Collins 0 0 34 8.00 W W
W KEEP THE MAGIC Miss Joy Rushton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 6 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
10 JIGILO JUNIOR Miss Alice Kilham 0 0 31.8 4.00 8.00 43.80
11 BAKER STREET II Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 36 8.00 3.60 47.60
12 CLONMORE LILY Mrs Judy Carroll 0 0 37.8 4.00 7.20 49.00
13 PAULDARYS WAKITA Miss Charlotte White 0 0 38 4.00 10.80 52.80
14 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 41.5 4.00 7.60 53.10
15 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 32.3 8.00 15.60 55.90
16 EDWARD BEAR IV Miss Hilary Butler 0 0 33.3 12.00 12.00 57.30
17 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 29.3 0.00 31.20 60.50
18 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 34.8 8.00 18.40 61.20
19 JOLY JUMPER Miss Jess Butler 0 0 34.3 4.00 24.00 62.30
2 GUARANTEED QUALITY Mrs Helen Witchell 5 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
20 FINDELN Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 42.8 8.00 17.20 68.00
21 HARLEQUIN WHISKEY MAC Miss Sophie Brise 0 0 29.3 15.00 24.40 68.70
22 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 36.5 25.00 16.40 77.90
23 LUDO FH Mr Noah Brook 0 0 31 4.00 86.40 121.40
3 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 3 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
5 IRISH DRUMMER BOY Dr Lorna Collins 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Miss Danielle Bennett 1 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
7 PONGO Miss Amber Woodhouse 1 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
8 BLOND AMBITIONS Miss Annabel Jackson 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
9 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Kate Walters 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.40 40.20
E AR DANTE VIII Miss Emma Leslie-miller 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Mr Ian Foster 0 0 37.5 12.00 E E R3
R VARDAGS SILMARILLIA Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
W MEXICAN WAVE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 W W W W
W RAMESSES B Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W W W W
W ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
N - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HYDE PARK III Miss Jo Chipperfield 6 26 0.00 2.40 28.40
10 QUITE SOMETHING Miss Isabel White 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.60 39.90
11 BILLY BUG Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.40 40.70
12 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
13 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 38.5 4.00 5.60 48.10
14 GOLD RUSH IV Miss Jane Bettles 1 38.5 0.00 9.60 48.10
15 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 40.5 8.00 4.40 52.90
16 BICTON INCREDIBLY DUN Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 0 37 4.00 14.40 55.40
17 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 38.5 16.00 1.60 56.10
18 PORSCHE Mr Andrew James 0 0 38 4.00 16.40 58.40
19 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GIRL Miss Amber Franklin 0 0 27 8.00 28.00 63.00
2 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Mr Mark Kyle 5 28.3 4.00 0.40 32.70
20 OBOS QUALITY STAR Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 0 0 36.5 4.00 38.80 79.30
21 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 37.8 4.00 41.20 83.00
3 KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 REDBRIDGE GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 3 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
5 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 FOR VEHLAGE Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 30.3 4.00 1.20 35.50
7 COOLEY BY NAME Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
8 GAME CHANGER Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 0 30 4.00 4.40 38.40
9 LOUGHNATOUSA MAC Mr Anthony Clark 1 37 0.00 1.60 38.60
E R3 LADY IN RED V Mr Andrew James 0 0 43 0.00 E E R3
R DR HARRY WHO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 40.8 R R R
R KEATINGE INDIE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 28.8 R R R
R VALLEY Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 31.8 8.00 R R
W HARDY WARRIOR Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 W W W W
W KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
N - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NUMERANO GT Z Ms Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald 6 25 0.00 3.60 28.60
10 HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
11 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.80 41.30
12 COSTA FORTUNE II Mr Jonathan Chapman 1 33 0.00 8.40 41.40
13 DARCO IV Mr Steven Smith 1 31.8 0.00 9.60 41.40
14 FORTUNATO J UK Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.00 41.80
15 OZZIES GEM Miss Meghan Healy 1 37.5 0.00 13.60 51.10
16 MAKE IT COUNT Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 31.8 8.00 11.60 51.40
17 JENDALI LAD Miss Helen Tomlin 1 39.8 0.00 12.40 52.20
18 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 0 0 34.5 8.00 10.00 52.50
19 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 29.3 0.00 26.80 56.10
2 DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 5 28.5 5.00 0.00 33.50
20 ROCK EMPEROR Mrs Tanya Kyle 0 0 33.5 16.00 8.40 57.90
21 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 37.3 12.00 11.20 60.50
22 COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 45.5 8.00 28.80 82.30
23 BEANIE MCBEAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-webb 0 0 38.5 4.00 42.00 84.50
24 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 27 8.00 77.60 112.60
3 ROMEO IX Mr Anthony Clark 4 29 4.00 0.80 33.80
4 OGUE CAVIAR Miss Alexa Palmer 3 27 4.00 3.60 34.60
5 QEH MAKING WAVES Mr Mark Kyle 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 IRIS II Mr Hugh Train 1 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Hannah Hobhouse 1 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
8 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 1 35.5 0.00 1.60 37.10
9 BULBY STREET THIEF Miss Diana Bevan 1 31.3 0.00 6.40 37.70
W VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 39 W W W
W FINDON UNFAZED Miss Isobel Pile 0 0 35.5 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
NRF - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 6 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
2 FREESTYLER Mr Andrew James 5 32.7 4.00 0.00 36.70
3 ALTUS LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
4 MUCHADOABOUTNOTHING Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 34.1 8.00 0.00 42.10
5 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 35.2 4.00 3.20 42.40
6 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 39.8 8.00 4.80 52.60
7 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 42.5 4.00 10.00 56.50
8 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37.3 16.00 42.40 95.70
W FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W W W W
W COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
OI - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LIVINGSTONE II Mr Will Furlong 12 28.4 0.00 0.00 28.40
10 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 34.6 8.00 8.00 50.60
11 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 37.7 4.00 12.40 54.10
12 VINCENT IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 39.6 12.00 3.60 55.20
13 THORNFIELD JONES Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 39.3 12.00 18.40 69.70
14 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 35.9 0.00 50.00 85.90
2 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 10 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
3 COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 8 28.4 8.00 0.00 36.40
4 TACOMA DHORSET Mr Kazuma Tomoto 6 32.7 4.00 0.80 37.50
5 IRMANI D09 Mrs Helen Witchell 2 38.2 0.00 0.00 38.20
6 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.6 4.00 5.60 41.20
7 ITS CHICO Miss Claire Fielding 2 37.3 0.00 4.00 41.30
8 REDHILL ILISIT Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.5 4.00 5.20 44.70
9 CASSINO REEB Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 36.6 8.00 4.80 49.40
W FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 37.3 12.00 W W
W MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 W W W W
W MARLI III Mr Ian Wills 0 0 W W W W
W CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.1 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Martha Craggs 6 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 WINCENT Miss Natalie Gamblin 0 0 32 16.00 8.00 56.00
11 BAMBI K Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 32.3 4.00 21.60 57.90
12 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 31.5 22.00 5.60 59.10
13 CRYSTAL KA Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 31.8 0.00 30.40 62.20
14 COCO DE CARA Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 34 16.00 34.40 84.40
15 SUPERNOVA GIRL Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 31.8 16.00 79.20 127.00
2 JAZZ CONCERTO Mr Andrew James 5 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
3 FREE FLOW Miss Nicole Gwynne 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 SONIC BOOM Mrs Julia Dungworth 3 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
5 CHOCOLATE DOMINO Miss Eloise Carter 2 33.8 0.00 6.00 39.80
6 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
7 HERMES IV Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.80 45.60
8 CONEY SQUARE Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 38.3 12.00 2.00 52.30
9 WALDO Miss Caroline Jenks 0 0 34 4.00 15.60 53.60
E AR ISHD COUNTDOWN Miss Hannah Anderson 0 0 39.8 0.00 E E AR
W CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Danni Mcfaul 0 0 32.5 0.00 W W
W TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 33 12.00 W W
W EASY DUN Ms Emily Brodrick 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
ON - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 0 35 16.00 2.80 53.80
11 FERNHILL GALAXY Mr Anthony Clark 1 43 0.00 16.00 59.00
12 UDOCTRO DU ROUET Mrs Tanya Kyle 0 0 29.5 8.00 44.40 81.90
13 KOYUNA SUN MAGIC Mrs Katelyn Winter-Hutton 0 0 32.3 12.00 80.00 124.30
14 PUSIDEN Miss Sam Penn 0 0 31.8 0.00 199.40 231.20
2 CHRISTOFF Mr Sam Ecroyd 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 SIR LEHMANN Miss Isabel White 3 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
6 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 34 4.00 6.80 44.80
7 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 1 36.3 0.00 10.40 46.70
8 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.40 47.20
9 FABOS Miss Sophie Dutton 0 0 37.3 8.00 4.40 49.70
E R3 LAZY ACRES BUCCANEER Miss Amber Franklin 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E R3
R RAKAM D EMRA Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 28 0.00 R R
R CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 R R R R
W COOLEY ACROBAT Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

The College Equestrian Centre, Keysoe, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK44 2JP

Grid reference TL071615


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news