KNAPTOFT INTERNATIONALKNAPTOFT INTERNATIONAL

KNAPTOFT INTERNATIONAL

Location

Knaptoft Grange, Nr Husbands Bosworth, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, LE17 6NP

by kind permission of Mr and Mrs N P Hall and Knaptoft Hall Farm Ltd

Date

Friday 31 to Sunday 2 August 2009

Event schedule

Entries open

26 June 2009

Ballot date

8 July 2009 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

19 July 2009

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
AI £85.80 £12.23 £98.03 £95.80 £15.00
CIC * £85.80 £12.23 £98.03 £0.00 £15.00
CIC ** £116.60 £16.62 £133.22 £0.00 £20.00
I £85.80 £12.23 £98.03 £95.80 £15.00
IN £62.70 £8.93 £71.63 £72.70 £10.00
JRN £62.70 £8.93 £71.63 £72.70 £10.00
N £62.70 £8.93 £71.63 £72.70 £10.00
OI £85.80 £12.23 £98.03 £95.80 £15.00
OIu21 £85.80 £12.23 £98.03 £95.80 £15.00
ON £62.70 £8.93 £71.63 £72.70 £10.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Event name: KNAPTOFT INTERNATIONAL Date: Jul 31 - Aug 2 2009 Location: Knaptoft Grange, Nr Husbands Bosworth, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
AI - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TWO THYME Mrs Ruth Edge 12 0 24.6 2.00 1.60 28.20
2 MAYHEM III Mrs Ruth Edge 10 0 26.7 0.00 4.00 30.70
3 TAKE IT 2 THE LIMIT Miss Jeanette Brakewell 8 0 31.3 0.00 2.40 33.70
4 RATHMOYLE KING Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 6 0 30 0.00 4.00 34.00
5 NZB GRASS VALLEY Mr Mark Todd 4 0 34.6 0.00 1.60 36.20
6 HIGH TIMES Miss Lucy Holliday 2 0 36.3 1.00 0.00 37.30
7 ALVESCOT PRADA Miss Piggy French 2 0 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
8 SANDILLON TREAT Miss Bumble Thomas 2 0 32.5 0.00 8.40 40.90
9 NZB GANDALF Mr Mark Todd 2 0 35.8 0.00 5.60 41.40
10 ARIEL SPIRIT Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 36.3 0.00 6.00 42.30
11 HOPE COVE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 35.8 0.00 6.80 42.60
12 TWINKLE BEE Miss Anna Warnecke 2 0 36.3 0.00 6.80 43.10
13 FEW DOLLARS MORE Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.00 45.80
14 KOLORA STUD ARCHIE Miss Jo Aston 0 0 36.3 6.00 3.60 45.90
15 FINNISTERRE Mrs Joy Dawes 2 0 33.8 0.00 12.80 46.60
16 URBANUS II Mr Jonathan Chapman 2 0 36.3 0.00 12.00 48.30
17 OUT OF THE RED Miss Jo Andrews 0 0 37.1 12.00 0.80 49.90
18 ROMARIO II Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 39.6 4.00 7.60 51.20
19 JOLI FIGARO Miss Vicky Laing 0 0 40.8 8.00 6.00 54.80
20 MILLRIDGE KALMAR Mrs Sally Corscadden 0 0 35.4 7.00 14.00 56.40
21 CHILL OUT BOB Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33.8 12.00 12.40 58.20
22 HORUS Miss Lynn Sander 0 0 42.5 8.00 9.60 60.10
23 NEARLY A DIAMOND Miss Laura Watson 0 0 44.6 12.00 7.20 63.80
24 CAST AWAY II Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 36.3 8.00 20.40 64.70
25 ZAMBEZI KING Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 38.3 22.00 8.80 69.10
26 WOODLAND PRIDE Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 40 26.00 3.60 69.60
27 UNTWIST Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 40.4 7.00 23.20 70.60
28 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Hannah Kirkhill 0 0 37.9 18.00 14.80 70.70
NS NEXT TUESDAY Miss Georgia Bennett 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W CARNAVAL JESTER Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 38.8 W W W
W LIBERAL Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 39.6 0.00 W W
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WISH UPON A STAR Mr Michael Jackson 8 0 38.8 4.00 5.60 48.40
2 CASTLE LARCHFIELD PURDY Mrs Emma Castle 7 0 49.6 0.00 0.00 49.60
3 JUNON DE GRAMONT Miss Claire Margreth 6 0 48.6 1.00 3.20 52.80
4 PEBBLY AGA KHAN Mr James Adams 5 0 41.7 10.00 2.80 54.50
5 WAPITI Miss Kylie Roddy 4 0 47.3 0.00 8.00 55.30
6 TEMPERAMENT Miss Nicola Jones 3 0 51.2 0.00 4.40 55.60
7 BT CREW MASTER Ms Camilla Speirs 2 0 53.8 0.00 2.00 55.80
8 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Melissa Chapman 2 0 50.9 0.00 6.00 56.90
9 FRENCH CONNECTION NJ Mr Bill Levett 2 0 57.4 0.00 0.00 57.40
10 FIRST KNIGHT IV Mrs Claire Surl 2 0 48.9 4.00 5.20 58.10
11 HASU Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 0 51.5 4.00 3.20 58.70
12 RAINDANCE IV Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 55.1 0.00 4.00 59.10
13 UNDERCOVER III Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 50.5 6.00 3.20 59.70
14 VON SAST Mr Ian Wills 2 0 55.4 0.00 6.40 61.80
15 SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 0 59 4.00 0.00 63.00
16 BILLY BEAR Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 2 0 55.8 0.00 7.20 63.00
17 DNKY Ms Michelle Kenny 0 0 51.2 4.00 8.80 64.00
18 VICTORIA Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 47.3 8.00 9.20 64.50
19 DRESSED FOR SUCCESS Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 54.1 4.00 7.20 65.30
20 POETIC JUSTICE II Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 54.5 4.00 7.60 66.10
21 VIVALDI IV Miss Deborah Doyle 0 0 54.8 4.00 10.40 69.20
22 ANOTHER RED ONE Mrs Bryony Wilson 2 0 62.3 0.00 10.80 73.10
23 RORIE Miss Emily Rose Lumb 0 0 52.5 12.00 9.60 74.10
24 ULICIEJANDO Mrs Naomi Cramer 2 0 64.6 0.00 14.40 79.00
25 PROSPECT BASIL Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 0 61.6 8.00 11.20 80.80
26 TENNESSEE Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 68.5 3.00 10.80 82.30
27 WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Sarah Dowley 0 0 56.4 12.00 15.60 84.00
28 BERESFORD LAD Miss Elizabeth Coleclough 0 0 52.8 19.00 12.80 84.60
29 BLUE ORLEANS Miss Griselda Handy 0 0 61 15.00 9.20 85.20
30 IMPRINT Mrs Cathy Tait-Oldridge 0 0 65.5 11.00 11.20 87.70
31 VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mrs Mandy Peffers 0 0 64.2 16.00 8.80 89.00
32 LUTHIERS SECRET Miss Holly Patton 0 0 73 8.00 8.40 89.40
33 LEYS PERFECT PRINCE Miss Sophie Minikin 0 0 59 1.00 33.20 93.20
34 COLETTO BOY Miss Gaby Cooke 0 0 63.3 0.00 35.20 98.50
35 FREDDIE TOO Mr James Sommerville 0 0 62 6.00 33.20 101.20
36 VISAGE II Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 54.5 4.00 62.40 120.90
37 RUBY RED 05 Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 58 4.00 60.40 122.40
38 HEAVENLY OPPOSITION Miss Sally Ann Kingsley 0 0 64.2 25.00 67.60 156.80
E TRINIVANTES Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 57.4 4.00 E E
NS BURGGRAFFS PIA Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E BOTTOM LANE Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 58.4 4.00 E E
E AR JUMBO JACK Ms Rebecca Slough 0 0 57.1 40.00 E E AR
W PUNCH DE VICONTE Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 W W W W
W NOON HILL Georgie Wilkinson 0 0 68.5 W W W
E LEGGA TURBO Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 54.1 0.00 E E
R EVA Mr Stephen Way 0 0 51.8 0.00 R R
W RUM TODDY Miss Joanne Geddes 0 0 W W W W
R SECRET DREAM Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 58 13.00 R R
W KEEN FOX Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W W W W
E R3 INDEPENDANT SPIRIT Ms Anita Sunthankar 0 0 61.6 17.00 E E R3
CIC * - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALLES KLAR Miss Mary-Anne Carpenter 8 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
2 AZEB Miss Sharon Hunt 7 0 44.7 0.00 0.00 44.70
3 ELITE OPPOSITION Mrs Ruth Edge 6 0 41.7 4.00 0.80 46.50
4 WEETON WHIN Mr James Sommerville 5 0 46.6 0.00 0.40 47.00
5 WINNETOU M Miss Piggy French 4 0 50.5 0.00 0.00 50.50
6 HIGH TIME II Mr Graham Law 3 0 51.5 4.00 0.00 55.50
7 ALBARDEN Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 0 47.9 8.00 0.00 55.90
8 DIRECT CRUISING Mrs Emma Castle 2 0 54.8 0.00 1.60 56.40
9 OLYMPIC II Miss Shari Butchart 2 0 58.4 0.00 0.00 58.40
10 WALKERS COTTAGE Miss Rebecca Howe 2 0 60.3 0.00 0.00 60.30
11 NEWMILN DAKOTA Miss Caroline Moore 2 0 49.9 1.00 10.40 61.30
12 NOT GUILTY Miss Abigail Barnes 2 0 47 0.00 16.80 63.80
13 COLEORTON DANE Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 2 0 64.9 0.00 3.60 68.50
14 ROYAL CONNECTION II Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 54.5 4.00 10.00 68.50
15 KABLE BEACH Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 54.1 4.00 10.40 68.50
16 FORINTH Mr James Adams 0 0 51.8 8.00 10.40 70.20
17 EASTWOODS JACK THE LADD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 56.7 8.00 5.60 70.30
18 NEWMARKET CRUISE Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 0 58.1 4.00 8.40 70.50
19 KIDAM DE OUENVILLE Miss Laura Kenney-Herbert 0 0 64.2 4.00 5.20 73.40
20 HARVEY BYRNE Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 64.6 8.00 2.40 75.00
21 KELECYN STIFF DRINKS Mr M. S. J. Rathore 0 0 60.6 9.00 6.00 75.60
22 FLEECE CLOVER Mr George Hilton Jones 0 0 57.1 8.00 12.40 77.50
23 WELLSPRING J Mr Bill Levett 0 0 67.5 4.00 6.80 78.30
24 BONAMIE Miss Lucy Elder 0 0 65.2 8.00 5.60 78.80
25 SAN FRANCISCO II Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 51.8 0.00 27.20 79.00
26 SADDLERS SWANSONG Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 0 55.1 12.00 13.60 80.70
27 LEGGA JAMES Miss Rachel Spain 0 0 62.6 18.00 2.40 83.00
28 SHANBO MC MASTER Miss Alex Donohoe 0 0 64.9 4.00 14.80 83.70
29 MASTER BRANDEL Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 55.8 4.00 26.80 86.60
30 BOURNE BELVEDERE Miss Katherine Begley 0 0 67.5 20.00 0.00 87.50
31 ARIZONA Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 63.3 9.00 15.20 87.50
32 WIE DONNA'S NIIEUWMOED Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 58.4 18.00 12.80 89.20
33 GRAFTONS JACKPOT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 58.4 4.00 28.80 91.20
34 FERNDALE CAPTAIN Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 58.7 0.00 34.40 93.10
35 PLEIADE TAME Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 54.5 8.00 32.80 95.30
36 DHI VITA UTOPIA Mr Mike Elvin 0 0 66.5 12.00 17.60 96.10
37 MILLTHYME COROLLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 66.8 4.00 26.40 97.20
38 BELLE FIRE Rachel Dowley 0 0 47.6 4.00 46.40 98.00
39 KIZINGO Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 52.2 8.00 39.20 99.40
40 LIGHT MY FIRE II Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 59.3 10.00 36.00 105.30
41 FAIR SAIL Miss Holly Patton 0 0 61.6 12.00 41.20 114.80
42 IDEAL ROCK Mr Brook Staples 0 0 51.2 16.00 53.60 120.80
43 PRIVATE RUDOLF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 60 0.00 90.40 150.40
W DURLAS ARIS Mrs Sarah Thorpe 0 0 W W W W
E R3 ARTHOS Miss Chantelle Johnson 0 0 86.4 6.00 E E R3
E FOREIGN ENCOUNTER Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 59.7 4.00 E E
E ON THE HOP Mrs Nicky Burtt 0 0 64.2 E E E
R PASTEL L'ANGUILLERE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 52.2 10.00 R R
E PETITE LADY Miss Christel Shaw 0 0 51.8 4.00 E E
E REBA TOUCHE Miss Marie Pope 0 0 49.9 28.00 E E
R HARRY HARLEQUIN Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 53.5 0.00 R R
R ROCK MUSIC Miss Zoe Carmichael 0 0 53.5 0.00 R R
W SASSALONG THISTLETON Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 59.7 W W W
E DIAMOND LIFE Mrs Sarah-Jane Barker 0 0 63.6 16.00 E E
CIC ** - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ENVOY Miss Piggy French 16 0 46.3 0.00 0.00 46.30
2 NEWMARKET VASCO ONE Miss Chloe Newton 14 0 48.9 0.00 0.00 48.90
3 BLUESTONE LUKE Miss Kerry Varley 12 0 50.7 0.00 0.00 50.70
4 PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 10 0 46.8 4.00 0.00 50.80
5 BEAN ADMIRED Miss Julie Tew 8 0 52.8 0.00 0.00 52.80
6 KILCOLTRIM AMBASSADOR Mrs Lucy Jackson 6 0 53.5 0.00 0.00 53.50
7 PORTERSIZE JUST A JIFF Ms Camilla Speirs 4 0 53.5 0.00 0.00 53.50
8 REGENT LAD Miss Carly Reid 4 0 49.4 0.00 6.40 55.80
9 BRIGHT SIDE Mrs Sara Burdess 4 0 49.9 4.00 2.00 55.90
10 GFG RAMBO MAN Mr Sam Watson 4 0 48.1 8.00 0.00 56.10
11 PICASSO Miss Piggy French 4 0 56.6 0.00 0.00 56.60
12 YOUNG GUN Ms Camilla Speirs 4 0 53 4.00 0.00 57.00
13 PADDYS GOLD Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 4 0 57.7 0.00 0.00 57.70
14 GUNSTONE WALLSTREET Miss Emma Mould 4 0 50.4 0.00 8.00 58.40
15 ONE TWO MANY NJ Mr Bill Levett 4 0 47.3 4.00 8.00 59.30
16 HEARNESBROOK DERBY DAY Miss Kelly Aldous 4 0 54.8 0.00 5.20 60.00
17 ON Q FOR GOLD Mr Laurence Hunt 4 0 52.5 8.00 0.00 60.50
18 HILLOCKS BLACK JACK Miss Phoebe Buckley 4 0 60.8 0.00 0.00 60.80
19 MR AERO Miss Gilly Crawford 0 0 53.5 8.00 0.00 61.50
20 CARLINGFORD SHIVER Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 59.5 4.00 0.00 63.50
21 SATCHEL Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 60.5 4.00 0.00 64.50
22 LATINA 43 Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 0 66.7 0.00 0.00 66.70
23 CORNACREW Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 52.2 8.00 7.20 67.40
24 QUITE PRIMITIVE Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 60.3 4.00 3.60 67.90
25 NATIRO D Miss Anna Von Sperber 4 0 64.1 0.00 4.00 68.10
26 UPWARD TREND Miss Pip Peters 0 0 58.4 8.00 2.80 69.20
27 DRESSED TO IMPRESS Mr David Sheerin 4 0 69.6 0.00 0.00 69.60
28 LOWMOOR BROOKLYN Miss Claire Garlick 4 0 62.8 0.00 8.00 70.80
29 MAKE YOUR MARK II Mrs Jo Ward 4 0 64.7 0.00 6.40 71.10
30 HIGH DAYS Miss Kim Ferrier 0 0 59.2 8.00 4.80 72.00
31 FINE EDGE Mr James L Robinson 0 0 59.2 4.00 16.80 80.00
32 GRAN QUERIDA Mr Thomas March 4 0 76.5 0.00 3.60 80.10
33 VALDASHO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 55.9 4.00 22.00 81.90
34 CRESCENDO H Mr Dag Albert 0 0 52.8 0.00 29.60 82.40
35 LARKET HILL Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 74 8.00 3.60 85.60
36 HEN EFAIL TINA Mrs Andrea Ash 0 0 60.3 4.00 22.40 86.70
37 LIFT OFF II Miss Victoria Turner 0 0 56.1 28.00 4.40 88.50
38 ART ATTACK Jodie Ronan 0 0 63.1 4.00 24.40 91.50
39 TUDOR LEGEND Miss Megan Howard 0 0 66.5 12.00 22.80 101.30
40 TREASON Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 0 51.2 4.00 50.40 105.60
41 FOXWOOD CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 55.9 12.00 38.40 106.30
42 HENNESSY CORMAC Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 55.3 16.00 35.20 106.50
43 TREFEINON ICON Miss Stella Baylis 0 0 62.1 16.00 33.60 111.70
44 PRIMUS Jodie Ronan 0 0 71.6 4.00 42.80 118.40
R JONNY FIVE Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 53.8 12.00 R R
R JOCASTA II Mr Dominic Waldron 0 0 65.9 4.00 R R
W JAZZ TIME III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 61.3 W W W
W JESTERS QUEST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W W W W
E HF PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 71.1 8.00 E E HF
E S AXEL FOALLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 54 E E E
W HIGHDAYS HANNA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 W W W W
W SEABOY Miss Sophie Griffith-Jones 0 0 57.7 W W W
E AR DEVILS ADVOCATE III Mrs Emily J V Lochore 0 0 65.7 8.00 E E AR
W RUEFUL KNAVE Mrs Kirsty Davis 0 0 W W W W
W JUST A PRINCE Mr Sylvain Austry 0 0 67 W W W
E OSO HARLEQUIN Miss Hannah Kirkhill 0 0 77.3 E E E
W STAR SONG Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 48.9 4.00 W W
W THE CHENKO ARTIST Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W W W W
W NOT KIDDING Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 69.8 0.00 W W
R WESTCOAST Miss Lea Ryder 0 0 63.1 8.00 R R
E NETHERTOWNS VALENTINE Miss Gemma Hoare 0 0 69.3 0.00 E E
E AR GINGERNUT NELLIE Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 60 20.00 E E AR
E MULLAGHAFINN Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 0 0 67.5 E E E
R GOLDEN BOY Alessandra Gherardi 0 0 50.7 0.00 R R
W MONARCH'S JEREMIAH DALY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 57.7 8.00 W W
W GEPPO IL FOLLE Alessandra Gherardi 0 0 67.2 16.00 W W
R MAY-BEE Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 56.1 4.00 R R
W FERNDALE MAVERICK Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 W W W W
E FAIRMONT Miss Kate Mapstone 0 0 71.9 4.00 E E
E ROLL ON DARGLE Melanie Ashe 0 0 50.7 4.00 E E
W DELPHY TANGO Miss Naomi Maxted-Massey 0 0 53.8 4.00 W W
R COURTING SUCCESS Mr Joss Gray 0 0 48.4 12.00 R R
E R3 CORKY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 57.4 4.00 E E R3
W BALLAGAN Miss Julie Tew 0 0 51.2 12.00 W W
W BALLYBRACK Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W W W W
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WELTON MINNELLI Mr Matthew Heath 12 0 21.8 4.00 12.40 38.20
2 HARLEQUIN DIAMOND Miss Jess Hooley 10 0 30.9 4.00 3.60 38.50
3 TOUCH ROYALE Miss Fiona Davidson 8 0 35.5 0.00 10.00 45.50
4 EDITORS CHOICE Miss Amy Martin 6 0 35 0.00 13.20 48.20
5 IRON MAIDEN Mr Simon Grieve 4 0 31.4 4.00 13.20 48.60
6 GHAREEB KING Miss Anna Warnecke 2 0 29.6 12.00 10.40 52.00
7 DUNBEGGIN IMP Miss Georgina Armstrong 2 0 35 0.00 17.60 52.60
8 CASTLE RIVER Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 26.8 16.00 11.20 54.00
9 MY DIAMOND IMPLAD Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 33.2 0.00 21.20 54.40
10 LONGWOOD Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 39.1 8.00 13.20 60.30
11 ALICE III Miss Jo Andrews 0 0 36.8 1.00 22.80 60.60
12 ETOSHA Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 38.2 0.00 26.40 64.60
13 BACK IN A MINUTE Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 40.9 8.00 16.80 65.70
14 SATINKA MAGIC Miss Laura Varty 0 0 42.7 8.00 16.40 67.10
15 BOBSTAY Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 30.5 4.00 38.80 73.30
16 BILLY DIAMOND Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 37.3 4.00 38.00 79.30
17 BROOKMEAD BIGTIME Miss Carly Reid 0 0 34.6 0.00 45.20 79.80
18 JOLI JOUER Miss Tamarisk Woods 0 0 39.6 4.00 42.40 86.00
19 VOYAU VAN BERKENBROECK Miss Susan L Stringer 0 0 38.2 8.00 40.80 87.00
20 MUSHU Miss Amanda Redditt 0 0 34.6 29.00 40.00 103.60
21 BREEZE IV Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 28.2 0.00 89.60 117.80
22 PREMIER CLASS Miss Davina Kerr-Muir 0 0 31.8 4.00 86.40 122.20
23 UMILIANA Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 44.6 0.00 97.60 142.20
W ROSA MUNDI Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 W W W W
R PEBBLY FLUX Mr Ewart Woolley 0 0 35 0.00 R R
E HF HUXTON DIDDIGUY Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30.9 8.00 E E HF
E CASSUS Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 40 E E E
E HF BARLEY MILL Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 28.2 8.00 E E HF
W WOTTACRACKER II Miss Rebecca Rowe 0 0 43.2 8.00 W W
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARNAVAL PRINCE II Mrs Ruth Edge 12 0 26.4 4.00 7.60 38.00
2 MCKENZIE Mr Graham Law 10 0 39.6 0.00 0.00 39.60
3 RICHMONDLEA SABLE Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 38.6 0.00 4.40 43.00
4 SILVER GRANGE Miss Louise Tideswell 6 0 40 0.00 5.20 45.20
5 MASTER FLOUB Miss Anna Tomson 4 0 31.4 8.00 8.80 48.20
6 HARBOUR MASTER Miss Josie Cottam 2 0 39.1 4.00 8.80 51.90
7 MARKET PARADE Miss Tracey Edwards 0 0 33.2 4.00 15.20 52.40
8 ARLINGTON WAY Mr Nick True 0 0 40.9 8.00 3.60 52.50
9 ARDFRY BARINGA Miss Alex Donohoe 2 0 39.6 0.00 13.20 52.80
10 QUINCEY Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 38.6 3.00 14.00 55.60
11 CHEKOV Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 27.7 12.00 18.00 57.70
12 BURRA SAHIB Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 41.8 7.00 9.20 58.00
13 TYLLABEG Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 40.9 8.00 10.80 59.70
14 PHOENIX L Mrs Panda Christie 2 0 40.9 0.00 19.20 60.10
15 JASSANI LAD Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.2 8.00 19.60 60.80
16 SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 34.1 12.00 15.20 61.30
17 WELTON DOUBLE CRACKER Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.4 12.00 18.40 61.80
18 RUDYS PRIDE Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 43.2 4.00 14.80 62.00
19 ON SPRINGS Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 38.2 8.00 20.40 66.60
20 SOMETHING OR NOTHING Mr Brook Staples 0 0 38.6 16.00 17.20 71.80
21 FEELING FRIDAY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 40 0.00 40.40 80.40
22 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 36.8 4.00 40.80 81.60
23 OLYMPIC DU LOIR Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 0 40.9 37.00 12.40 90.30
24 WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32.7 4.00 150.60 187.30
HC POLITICAL TRUMP Mr Matthew Prior 0 0 30.9 4.00 W HC
E AR COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 45 7.00 E E AR
W RAW HIDE II Mrs Camilla Shepherd 0 0 W W W W
W WATERTIGHT Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37.3 24.00 W W
W ON THE MAKE Mrs Marthe Hoyer-Andreassen 0 0 W W W W
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IMPRESS II Miss Caroline Smith 12 0 32.7 0.00 3.20 35.90
2 COOLIO Mr Mark Kyle 10 0 30.9 0.00 5.60 36.50
3 JUST JOKING II Miss Jo Chipperfield 8 0 34.6 0.00 2.40 37.00
4 FIRST FANTACY Mr Brook Staples 6 0 27.7 4.00 6.00 37.70
5 FLITTERBUZZ Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 37.3 0.00 6.80 44.10
6 DAZZLING GEM Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 2 0 28.2 4.00 12.00 44.20
7 J'S SUPER SAUCY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30.9 4.00 10.00 44.90
8 UWALD Mrs Patricia Price 0 0 36.4 8.00 2.80 47.20
9 HILLOCKS DAYTIME Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 43.2 4.00 4.80 52.00
10 MATIN D'ETE Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 32.7 8.00 16.00 56.70
11 JENSON CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 43.6 4.00 10.40 58.00
12 LITTLE LEO Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 34.1 4.00 20.40 58.50
13 LOUGHSHORE COMEDY ACT Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 35.9 8.00 15.60 59.50
14 RIVER MILL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 36.8 12.00 10.80 59.60
15 PUNCHLINE II Mrs Karen Reuter Niklasson 0 0 41.4 4.00 15.20 60.60
16 NEXT OPTIMIST Miss Serena Norton 0 0 39.1 4.00 18.00 61.10
17 JACKS PRIDE Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 36.8 0.00 26.80 63.60
18 ISHD ON A PROMISE Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 46.4 2.00 16.80 65.20
19 DIPPYPARFLAM Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 35.5 0.00 30.80 66.30
20 IMPERATO Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 46.4 8.00 16.80 71.20
21 PIPE BAND Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.6 28.00 16.00 78.60
W DOWNLEADON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 28.6 20.00 W W
W LORTON IMPRINT Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 45 17.00 W W
W FERNHILL FREEDOM Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 0 W W W W
NS JACKIE CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 40 30.00 NS NS
E CAUSE CELEBRE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 43.2 12.00 E E
R HILL BILLY SKIP Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 38.2 12.00 R R
NS ORRFIELD DIAMOND KING Dr Tamsin Addison 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R ITS TURBO TIME Mrs Katie P Williams 0 0 36.8 8.00 R R
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAGGANATH Mr Michael Jackson 12 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
2 GREENSTONE Miss Gemma Tattersall 10 0 30.5 4.00 5.20 39.70
3 CROFT PLAY BOY Mr Max Gordon 8 0 31.4 4.00 5.60 41.00
4 MR CIRCUS Mr Matthew Wright 6 0 35.5 0.00 7.20 42.70
5 CHERRY LAW Miss Lucy Holliday 4 0 41.8 0.00 1.20 43.00
6 WESTWINDS ECLIPSE Mr Paul Whitehead 2 0 30.9 4.00 8.80 43.70
7 WHITESMITH LADY Miss Amanda Hanson 2 0 44.6 0.00 0.00 44.60
8 KENNY Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 34.1 4.00 10.40 48.50
9 MASTER MACFLY Miss Olivia Fairbank 0 0 45.5 4.00 1.20 50.70
10 OZONE Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.6 12.00 5.60 51.20
11 HONOUR PROMISE Miss Maddy Moffett 2 0 33.6 0.00 17.60 51.20
12 PEBBLY POLLYANNA Miss Bumble Thomas 0 0 38.6 4.00 11.20 53.80
13 SCOOTER ALLEY Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 40.9 8.00 5.20 54.10
14 KIWI JOE Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 34.6 0.00 19.60 54.20
15 ON A STAR Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 32.7 4.00 19.20 55.90
16 GANGSTA II Mr Elder Scouller 0 0 36.4 8.00 11.60 56.00
17 EAGLE CLOVER Miss Emma Gregory 0 0 45 4.00 18.80 67.80
18 PRIMITIVE JEM II Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 30.9 4.00 40.00 74.90
19 OHLEGRETTO DE LESSAY Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 39.1 4.00 33.20 76.30
20 RONGOTEA Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 34.1 4.00 48.00 86.10
21 HILLOCKS MADONNA Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 41.8 12.00 32.40 86.20
22 BELMONT VIRLANDIE Miss Rosie Bowie 0 0 42.7 28.00 15.60 86.30
23 DASSETT TWO FOR JOY Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 39.1 12.00 38.80 89.90
24 CAPERCAILLIE II Miss Elizabeth Rooney 0 0 47.3 32.00 13.20 92.50
25 DUNTROON Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 37.7 8.00 56.40 102.10
26 JIBAU D'OMONVILLE Ms Helen Eaton 0 0 43.2 73.00 66.40 182.60
R EASY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.3 R R R
W CHAMBERS MORNING GLOW Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 W W W W
R ARTOS Miss Posy De Walden 0 0 40.9 4.00 R R
E HF SHANNONDALE SHINAWIL Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 37.7 0.00 E E HF
E HF MARBLE CURTIS Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 37.7 4.00 E E HF
I - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OVERSTONES MATISSE Miss Piggy French 12 0 30.9 0.00 4.40 35.30
2 BOOLAGH HOOPS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 10 0 34.6 0.00 1.60 36.20
3 BONNE AMIE Miss Ginny Howe 8 0 36.4 0.00 3.20 39.60
4 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 6 0 31.8 0.00 11.20 43.00
5 TIGER LILY IX Miss Zara Phillips 4 0 30.9 4.00 11.20 46.10
6 CHILEAN BOY Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 37.3 0.00 10.40 47.70
7 DIVILABIT Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 36.4 4.00 8.00 48.40
8 PRIMITIVE PRISCILLA Miss Carly Reid 2 0 33.2 8.00 9.20 50.40
9 GOODWINS REEF Mr Bill Levett 0 0 36.4 4.00 10.40 50.80
10 JUST A ROGUE Miss Janice Baxter 0 0 35.5 7.00 14.40 56.90
11 CALL ME CHARLIE Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 30.5 6.00 20.40 56.90
12 RINROE SUPREME Mr Josh Ross-Millar 0 0 44.1 4.00 10.00 58.10
13 ICE COOL CONTENDER Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 0 44.6 8.00 9.20 61.80
14 BARNA B II Miss Alice Newling 0 0 40 9.00 17.20 66.20
15 STAR ATTRACTION Mr David Barraclough 0 0 41.8 12.00 14.00 67.80
16 WIGWAM Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 45.5 12.00 17.20 74.70
17 HIGH KINGDOM Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 32.3 4.00 40.00 76.30
18 IRISH LEGACY II Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 38.6 16.00 24.00 78.60
19 SILVER LINING V Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 35.5 4.00 44.80 84.30
HC INSTANT REACTION Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 37.7 0.00 0.00 HC
HC AVA Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 HC
E BAYDALE KINROSS Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 34.1 E E E
HC CARRERA III Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 0 25.9 0.00 0.00 HC
W CLIFTON BLACK SOX Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 43.2 12.00 W W
W DIAGON ALLEY Miss Alice Newling 0 0 32.7 4.00 W W
HC COMANCHE Mr James L Robinson 0 0 28.6 0.00 130.00 HC
E ALVESCOT JACKEROO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 29.6 0.00 E E
W ARNO G Mr Nick Wallbridge 0 0 W W W W
W HOYO Mr Sam Watson 0 0 W W W W
W IDEAL SEBASTIAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 36.8 0.00 W W
HC INCAN WINTER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34.1 0.00 0.00 HC
W IMPULSIVE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 30 W W W
W MAUI Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 W W W W
R RADICAL TIME Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 0 39.1 12.00 R R
W RED AMBER Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 38.6 W W W
W ROMEO Z Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 36.4 W W W
W WATERFORD ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 W W W W
W THORNTON CRUSADER Mr Thomas March 0 0 W W W W
IN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BOLERO DE STE HERMELLE Miss Abigail Cubitt-Smith 6 0 25.5 0.00 5.20 30.70
2 APPLEJACK II Mrs Ruth Edge 5 0 24.6 4.00 4.00 32.60
3 MATIN D'AVRIL Miss Kate Trowbridge 4 0 25.5 4.00 9.20 38.70
4 C'EST BOOM LA LA Miss Elizabeth Hart 3 0 35.9 0.00 4.00 39.90
5 FRENCH GYPSY Mr Hector Payne 2 0 31.4 0.00 10.80 42.20
6 VERSAILLE III Miss Iola Hopkinson 1 0 35.5 0.00 10.00 45.50
7 PENLANGANOL PRINCE Miss Iona Dent 1 0 34.6 0.00 12.40 47.00
8 CASTLE TOUCHDOWN Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 35.9 4.00 9.20 49.10
9 NEMO IV Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.4 4.00 9.60 50.00
10 NOLTON BARNACLE Miss Hannah Jones 0 0 29.1 11.00 10.80 50.90
11 BLEACOTTS NORTHERN LIGHTS Miss Lucy Neal-Hooke 1 0 27.7 0.00 28.40 56.10
12 CATHERSTON DUN FOUR KEEPS Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 30.9 41.00 44.00 115.90
W TOUCH OF SILVER Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 32.7 W W W
W FUTURE PHOENIX Ms Emma Humphrey 0 0 39.1 4.00 W W
W WEST SIDE Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 31.4 W W W
W FULL FORCE Mr Joshua King 0 0 35.5 0.00 W W
W FORGET ME NOT Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 25 W W W
W DE JA VU VII Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 36.4 W W W
W EXUBERANTE Miss Alice Chatham 0 0 35.5 W W W
W LAURAS GHAREEB Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 24.1 W W W
R XUCRA DE FOJA Miss Vicky Laing 0 0 31.4 R R R
W SENSEI VAN DE VANNAHOEVE Z Mrs Krista Brown 0 0 47.7 W W W
NS APRILS FOOL Miss Antonia Knott 0 0 39.1 22.00 NS NS
W LITTLE HORSE Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 30.5 W W W
W LEGEND CORDIAL Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W W W
W MINIMEE Miss Rachael Thompson 0 0 22.7 W W W
W UVISTAR Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 25.5 W W W
E SOCIETY SMOOCH Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 33.6 E E E
W AFFINITY Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 22.3 W W W
R TAKE YOUR PICK Miss Milly Herbert 0 0 36.4 R R R
NS TALKING POINT Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R ARCTICMAN Miss Rosanna Sewell 0 0 R R R R
R GUS Miss Corinne McLardy Smith 0 0 41.8 R R R
W MAJOR PROMISE Mrs Carol Pearson 0 0 32.7 W W W
W ARDFIELD GOLDEN Miss Fiona Jonason 0 0 W W W W
HC UP WITH THE LARK Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 24.6 W W HC
R TREGALLON Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 26.4 R R R
W PINTO DE TOULGOAT Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.6 W W W
JRN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PINK GIN Miss Antonia Harington 6 0 30 0.00 8.00 38.00
2 FAIR EXPRESSION Miss Laura Ringrose 0 0 32 4.00 4.80 40.80
3 MOONSPINNER II Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 33 4.00 8.40 45.40
4 ISHD COUNTDOWN Miss Mollie Jebb 3 0 34.5 4.00 9.20 47.70
5 MELFORD KICKSTART Miss Claudia Kendall 2 0 35 4.00 10.80 49.80
6 ROXY HART Miss Amy Walters 1 0 43 4.00 4.40 51.40
7 BAY PANTHER Mr Will Hale 1 0 48 4.00 0.00 52.00
8 EXTRA ICE Mr George Henderson 1 0 35 4.00 13.20 52.20
9 MISTER ANGUS Miss Rebecca Howe 1 0 43 8.00 4.00 55.00
10 KIMBA SAVI Miss Flora Young 1 0 44.5 0.00 11.20 55.70
11 LISMORE CHOICE Mr Angus Marsh 0 0 41 4.00 12.40 57.40
12 FONDOFADROP Miss Elly Forbes 0 0 38 8.00 12.80 58.80
13 VICTOREE III Miss Katie Lambert 0 0 39 0.00 22.00 61.00
14 CHILD OF LIGHT Mr Louis Westcott 0 0 46.5 4.00 12.00 62.50
15 CLONCOOSE RHYNE Miss Eliza Taylor 0 0 40 16.00 8.40 64.40
16 BILLY THE CUFF Miss Jess Milson 0 0 35.5 4.00 34.40 73.90
17 INDEPENDANT MISTRESS Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 43 4.00 35.20 82.20
18 CHERRY SPARROW Mr Frederick Henderson 0 0 38.5 4.00 43.20 85.70
19 CHEVALIAN GENEVIVE Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 41.5 16.00 37.20 94.70
20 BOBBY GEE Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 43.5 12.00 39.20 94.70
21 ACE FLIGHT Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 43 0.00 52.00 95.00
W SAM SHARK Mr William Bell 0 0 W W W W
NS WICKENHILL WARRIOR Miss Bryher Francis 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E MASTERS GAMBLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 42 0.00 E E
W BURLEY WOOD Miss Casey Parker 0 0 37 4.00 W W
R JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emma Brown 0 0 34 0.00 R R
W POSSIBILITIES Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 34 12.00 W W
E AR KILCOOLEY MASTER FRED Miss Jennifer McKibben 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E AR
W LOCH LAGGAN Miss Mimi Wadham 0 0 51.5 4.00 W W
E R3 VALENTAIRE O Mr Hector Payne 0 0 25 16.00 E E R3
W ASHTON FLIGHT Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 40.5 25.00 W W
E LEEDS D'AUVRAY Mr Will Jebb 0 0 34 E E E
W CULTURE COUTURE Miss Annabella Brown 0 0 51.5 26.00 W W
W FREYA IV Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 W W W W
E TH DUNGANNON BAY Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 43 12.00 E E TH
W WHAT A CATCH II Miss Jennie Frewen 0 0 38 28.00 W W
E HEROES STAR Ms Michelle Kenny 0 0 40 2.00 E E
NS MONTANA MOON Miss Hannah Hunter 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R BRIDGEFOOT Miss Caroline March 0 0 38 8.00 R R
R JAGOS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Genevieve Walters 0 0 31 4.00 R R
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLUE MOON III Miss Nat Dixon 6 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 JUNGLE ROCK Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
3 VERMEER Miss Rosalind Canter 4 0 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
4 MOUNTAIN WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 3 0 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
5 CAMLAB DOT COM Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 0 32 0.00 3.20 35.20
6 MILLRIDGE HERO Mrs Sally Corscadden 1 0 32 4.00 0.80 36.80
7 ALLSTAR BANKS Miss Lucy Holliday 1 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 FIELD POWER Miss Sarah Martin 1 0 36 0.00 5.20 41.20
9 RUSTIC REVELLER Miss Helen Tomlin 1 0 36.5 0.00 5.20 41.70
10 ADMIRABLE NELSON Miss Alex Fenton 0 0 35 4.00 6.40 45.40
11 LOUMIC LAPHIA Mr James Adams 0 0 41.5 2.00 2.40 45.90
12 PERFECT MIND Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 36.5 0.00 9.60 46.10
13 PAPILLON Miss Polly Jackson 1 0 34.5 0.00 11.60 46.10
14 THE OLD MANS COMFORT Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 0 42.5 0.00 6.00 48.50
15 ENDLESS STEP Mr Rob Hulbert 0 0 34.5 4.00 12.00 50.50
16 DER WELL BE LOVED Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.5 8.00 9.20 51.70
17 BLOCKBUSTER III Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 40 7.00 5.60 52.60
18 BLACK ROCK Miss Anna Webster 0 0 43 4.00 6.80 53.80
19 CENTAUR MADAM Mrs Vicky Dennison 0 0 33 4.00 18.40 55.40
20 WE FOUND NEMO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 35.5 18.00 4.80 58.30
21 FLASH GORDON Miss Phoebe Buckley 1 0 42.5 0.00 18.00 60.50
22 SOLITAIRE DEMO Ms Helen Scott 0 0 40.5 6.00 17.20 63.70
23 SQUIRREL NUTKIN II Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 36.5 4.00 23.20 63.70
24 CATCH ME MG Dr Simon Dunstan 0 0 39.5 14.00 13.60 67.10
25 KNOCKTOWN Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 35.5 13.00 20.00 68.50
26 THE EARL OF BELVEDERE Miss Pip Peters 0 0 30 8.00 34.80 72.80
27 POSH MANHATTON Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 0 36.5 25.00 14.00 75.50
28 BRILLIANT NIGHT Mrs Sophie White 0 0 40 12.00 36.00 88.00
29 MY DISS SIRE Miss Judith Shaw 0 0 42 4.00 46.80 92.80
R URLANMORE RIKI Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38 0.00 R R
R BENEFICIAL BUD Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
E AR DAX VAN TERNIEUWBEKE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 40.5 4.00 E E AR
E WHO DUN IT II Mr Tom Ward 0 0 32 4.00 E E
W CHESTER II Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 33 0.00 W W
E BREASTON ARCHIE Miss Ailsa Whaley 0 0 E E E E
R CARNIVAL LIFE Mrs Nicki Averill 0 0 44.5 12.00 R R
E CR CRIMINAL WIZARD Miss Amy Knight 0 0 39 E E E CR
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PEBBLY MAXIMUS Miss Hayley Hankey 6 0 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
2 ARCHIE XI Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SONNET Mrs Caroline Edwards 4 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 NOMAD RUSH Mr Angus Smales 3 0 35.5 0.00 0.80 36.30
5 USHOULDBSOLUCKY Ms Emma Humphrey 2 0 35 0.00 1.60 36.60
6 NOTHING VENTURED Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 0 31.5 4.00 3.20 38.70
7 THE PERFECT STORM Miss Gemma Tattersall 1 0 33.5 0.00 7.20 40.70
8 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane Emma Riley 1 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
9 MY GOOD FRIDAY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 36 4.00 5.60 45.60
10 ON THE REBOUND Miss Rebecca Wood 0 0 31 4.00 14.40 49.40
11 BELMONT CONQUEST Miss Rosie Bowie 0 0 33 8.00 8.80 49.80
12 IRISH SMOKEY JOE Dr Judith Johnson 0 0 32 12.00 10.00 54.00
13 PERFICK MISS AMBER Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 0 44 0.00 10.40 54.40
14 CHANTERELLE II Mr Angus Smales 0 0 36 4.00 16.40 56.40
15 NEMO V Miss Clare Spencer 0 0 25.5 0.00 31.20 56.70
16 DER BESTE Miss Melissa Chapman 0 0 28.5 4.00 28.80 61.30
17 MR GLEN Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 37 12.00 16.00 65.00
18 KRONOS Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 32.5 0.00 43.20 75.70
19 POKEYS PRIDE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 38 12.00 28.40 78.40
20 QUERBY DU PALAIS Miss Vicky Aldridge 0 0 39 4.00 40.40 83.40
21 AERONAUT Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 39 0.00 55.60 94.60
22 LETTHESUNSHINE Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 46 16.00 33.20 95.20
23 PARTYROBBER Miss Lucy Holliday 0 0 45.5 8.00 54.00 107.50
24 MASTER MAGIC Miss Julie Tew 0 0 34.5 12.00 63.20 109.70
25 THE WICKED EARL Miss Pip Peters 0 0 41 0.00 89.20 130.20
NS DALTON BOY Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W BALLYCOOG GYPSY Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 0 39.5 8.00 W W
W BORNEO DIAMOND Mr Mike Elvin 0 0 W W W W
W ONNO Miss Camilla Dumas 0 0 W W W W
R DIRTY GERTIE Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 35 4.00 R R
W MONFIN PERDITA Miss Lucy Illingworth 0 0 39 12.00 W W
HC LIMESTONE RISE Miss Toni Chambers 0 0 45.5 4.00 0.00 HC
E PIACENZA JMEN Mr Joao Cavalcanti 0 0 43.5 24.00 E E
R SHADY LADY Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
W MILLRIDGE CARA Mrs Sally Corscadden 0 0 W W W W
W THATS ANOTHER FINE MESS Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 33 W W W
E AR FLYING SPUR Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 44 32.00 E E AR
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 6 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
2 THE PICKPOCKET III Miss Rosie Garton 5 0 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
3 IDEAL CONTINI Mr Brook Staples 4 0 32 0.00 6.00 38.00
4 TEDWARD Mr Graham Law 3 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
5 JUST CLOVER Miss Holly Gillott 2 0 38.5 0.00 0.40 38.90
6 PUSSY GALORE Mr Richard P Jones 1 0 30 0.00 10.00 40.00
7 MEADLE MEDOC Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 38.5 0.00 2.00 40.50
8 INDEPENDENT SPIRIT II Mr Angus Smales 1 0 38 0.00 3.20 41.20
9 RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Lisa Keys 1 0 29 5.00 8.80 42.80
10 BONNABEE Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
11 BILLY THE KID III Miss Isabella Watson 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.40 45.90
12 CASTLE HOWARD CICERO Miss Kimberley Spencer 0 0 36.5 5.00 5.20 46.70
13 UNTOUCHABLE III Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 38 4.00 4.80 46.80
14 CELTIC CONNECTION Miss Laura Watson 1 0 41.5 0.00 5.60 47.10
15 OBEROI Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 34 4.00 12.00 50.00
16 DEE DIAMOND Miss Becky Hart 1 0 46.5 0.00 4.00 50.50
17 SIMPLY IRRESISTIBLE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 37 8.00 8.00 53.00
18 DOE NAL RUA Miss Hetty Stearn 0 0 39.5 8.00 8.00 55.50
19 KENNEALLYS PRIDE Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 44 8.00 5.20 57.20
20 BALLINTOGER ROYALE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 37 4.00 17.60 58.60
21 KISHON Miss Emily Laughton 0 0 31.5 19.00 8.80 59.30
22 SIMPLY SIR Miss Griselda Handy 0 0 29.5 0.00 40.40 69.90
23 GRANADOR Mr Peter Collier 0 0 31 12.00 45.60 88.60
24 FRANKIES KISS Mr Sam Sheppard 0 0 43 4.00 42.40 89.40
25 LOUGHNATOUSA RED ROCK Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 46 12.00 38.40 96.40
26 CARNUTE Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 36.5 8.00 56.40 100.90
27 READY STEADY Ms Charlotte Bell 0 0 37.5 21.00 73.20 131.70
28 BOLLINGBROKE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35 0.00 129.40 164.40
W WELTON ARCHER Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 33.5 12.00 W W
R TOM BOY SWIFT Miss Julia Barrott 0 0 38.5 5.00 R R
E CR WALK ON FIRE Miss Eleanor Stamp 0 0 36 E E E CR
W SUPERIOR GUEST Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 W W W W
W ICON II Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 46 16.00 W W
E R3 GONDOLO DE LAVIGNE Dr Laura Clarke 0 0 45 4.00 E E R3
E AR IDENTITY CRISIS Miss Carly Reid 0 0 36 0.00 E E AR
NS EXTREME DREAM Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E ALFRETON Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 E E E E
NS CENTAURS HOPE TOO Mr Tim Dobson-Seaton 0 0 39.5 8.00 NS NS
R AS GOOD AS GOLD Miss Olivia Wells 0 0 35 0.00 R R
R BAGS NOT Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 36.5 R R R
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NORTH ASTOR BEAU Miss Georgie Davies 6 0 27.5 0.00 2.80 30.30
2 DELLA'S DAUGHTER Miss Catherine Cawdron 5 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
3 ROGERSDALE Mrs Ruth Edge 4 0 25 8.00 2.40 35.40
4 SPOTLESS VISION Mr Richard Skelt 3 0 29.5 4.00 5.60 39.10
5 WORDS AND DEEDS Mrs Sara Burdess 2 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
6 SONIC ECHO Mrs Diana Shaw 1 0 35 0.00 7.20 42.20
7 FINDING GINO Miss Nini French 1 0 31.5 4.00 8.80 44.30
8 CHIRAC Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 36 0.00 10.00 46.00
9 DYLAN THE BARD Mrs Marion Wallbridge 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.40 46.90
10 MELFORD SOLO Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 36 8.00 3.20 47.20
11 MURPHYS FORD Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34 4.00 9.60 47.60
12 BIZZY BILLY Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 0 40 0.00 9.60 49.60
13 BOBBYS LAD Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 28 9.00 15.60 52.60
14 VOTRE PROMISS Miss Francesca Rizza 0 0 42.5 4.00 6.80 53.30
15 TIA VI Miss Jennie Haigh 0 0 40 4.00 10.40 54.40
16 TIMES GIFT Miss Rebecca Irwin 0 0 36.5 12.00 7.20 55.70
17 KILKENNY KING Dr Rupert Ransford 0 0 33.5 16.00 6.40 55.90
18 SPORTSFIELD LOOK KOOL Miss Lucy Swan 0 0 35.5 16.00 8.40 59.90
19 SILVER POOL OF LIGHT Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 36 12.00 14.40 62.40
20 PAULANK TIMARU Mr Brook Staples 0 0 36 25.00 17.20 78.20
21 HADDON TRUMP CARD Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 29 4.00 76.80 109.80
22 FORANS LEGS Miss Sarah J Millard 0 0 33 4.00 131.00 168.00
R CARLINGFORD WAY Mr Guy Herbert 0 0 34.5 R R R
NS LET IT BEE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W REVERSE IMAGE Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 37.5 W W W
W POLAR SKY Miss Emily Clark 0 0 42 4.00 W W
W GREYLANDS AMORE Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 W W W W
W LARKING ABOUT Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 40.5 0.00 W W
W ZEP Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 W W W W
E AR JUST JESS II Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 31 0.00 E E AR
W FERNDALE IMPRESSIVE Mr Dudley Thompson 0 0 W W W W
W ROCK STAR Mrs Jo Siddans 0 0 W W W W
E AR ASBOMAX Mr Nicholas Clarke 0 0 39.5 8.00 E E AR
R SPRING EXPRESS Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 33.5 8.00 R R
E VILLAGE PRINCE Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 41 0.00 E E
E AR VIKING II Mr Peter Collier 0 0 36 0.00 E E AR
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KHAMSIN III Mr James Sommerville 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 WIDEBAY BLUSH Mr Laurence Hunt 5 0 27.5 0.00 4.00 31.50
3 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
4 KNOCKALONG Miss Jessica McKie 3 0 30 0.00 4.00 34.00
5 COCO OCEAN Miss Lucy Kemplay 2 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 ROCK HERO Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 0 26 12.00 0.00 38.00
7 MASTER BROCKET Mrs Sarah M Gibson 1 0 29 4.00 8.80 41.80
8 PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Sarah Simmons 1 0 34 0.00 8.40 42.40
9 MASTER ZERO Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 33.5 8.00 1.20 42.70
10 WITH A PASSION Mr David Barraclough 0 0 36 8.00 0.40 44.40
11 CHEEKY BUSINESS Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 0 42 0.00 3.60 45.60
12 WHITNEY B Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.00 46.50
13 DALCOTES STENSBY Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 36 4.00 7.60 47.60
14 SKIPPY VII Mr Henry Dove 0 0 38 8.00 2.00 48.00
15 REGAL IMP II Miss Hailea Barrett 1 0 40.5 0.00 8.00 48.50
16 TAKERCHANCEONME Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 0 39.5 0.00 11.20 50.70
17 SUPA NOVA II Mr Peter Collier 0 0 26.5 18.00 7.20 51.70
18 CULLINTRA FLAME Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 36.5 8.00 13.20 57.70
19 FORESTLAND SPUTNIK Miss Elizabeth Morton 0 0 41 8.00 15.60 64.60
20 DIRTY H Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 36.5 4.00 30.00 70.50
21 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 43.5 8.00 19.60 71.10
22 TRELIGHTS Miss Emily Clark 0 0 35.5 8.00 27.60 71.10
23 NEWGATE TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 35 21.00 17.20 73.20
24 RITZ Miss Zoe Grimwood 0 0 41.5 0.00 34.40 75.90
25 WITHCOTE HP Miss Rebecca Cane 0 0 42.5 33.00 21.60 97.10
26 HEARNE LASS Miss Georgina Norton 0 0 44 0.00 82.40 126.40
27 COOLRAIN STARLIGHT Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 44 8.00 91.20 143.20
R OLDTOWN JENNY Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35 0.00 R R
E CR BELTER Miss Jaimie Kerr 0 0 28.5 E E E CR
W SPRINGRISING Miss Sarah Hudson 0 0 W W W W
W JUST GILLESPIE Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 W W W W
W OPUS ONE KO Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 W W W W
NS THE BEEKER Ms Joanne Watts 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W TACITURN Miss Davina Greenwell 0 0 W W W W
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SECRET PICNIC Mr Stephen Way 12 0 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 UPLEADON Mr Neil Spratt 10 0 28.2 0.00 1.20 29.40
3 WILDERNESS II Mr Matthew Wright 8 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 TREFEINON NIKO Mr Ewart Woolley 6 0 25.9 4.00 2.00 31.90
5 CHICAGO II Miss Piggy French 4 0 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
6 PERFECT TIMING Mr Graham Law 2 0 34.1 0.00 1.20 35.30
7 STORMHILL KOSSACK Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 28.6 4.00 4.00 36.60
8 MARSH MAYFLY Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 29.1 4.00 4.00 37.10
9 JUMBO'S JET Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 30.9 0.00 6.80 37.70
10 GOSHAWK Mr James Adams 0 0 34.1 6.00 0.40 40.50
11 MERCURY RISING Mr Tom Mills 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.80 40.60
12 VALENTINA II Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 32.7 0.00 10.80 43.50
13 POLITICAL MANDATE Mr Carlos Paro 2 0 33.6 0.00 14.40 48.00
14 GREAT IDEA Mrs Clair Jeffreys 2 0 34.1 0.00 15.60 49.70
15 CORNSAY GROUSE Mr Angus Smales 0 0 35 4.00 11.60 50.60
16 DELI KLIPPS Mr Elder Scouller 0 0 33.2 8.00 11.20 52.40
17 JUMP THE Q II Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 32.7 4.00 16.40 53.10
18 STEELING TIME Mrs Marie Ryan 0 0 29.1 12.00 12.80 53.90
19 MAYBEE IV Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 37.3 8.00 9.20 54.50
20 JUST OTTO Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 35.9 4.00 15.60 55.50
21 JAKATA Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 26.8 16.00 18.00 60.80
22 PLAIN N' SIMPLE Miss Karyn Shuter 0 0 34.6 16.00 13.60 64.20
23 HIGHLAND FORD Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 30.9 0.00 34.00 64.90
24 KINNAGOE BAY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 37.3 14.00 26.40 77.70
25 FOX ON THE RUN Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33.6 4.00 40.80 78.40
R OUT OF AFRICA TWO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 30.5 4.00 R R
W THISTLEDOWN POPOSKI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W W W
W NEELIX Miss Willa Newton 0 0 32.3 8.00 W W
W BONZA MOORABINDA Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 W W W W
W THE VERDICT II Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 W W W W
W BAGGRAVE SUMMERTIME Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 29.6 0.00 W W
NS ON THE CONTRARY Miss Carly Reid 0 0 NS NS NS NS
NS IDAHO D ARGONNE Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 NS NS NS NS
OIu21 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TAMBOURINE Miss Sienna Myson-Davies 12 0 40 0.00 0.40 40.40
2 CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Amelia King 10 0 49.7 0.00 0.00 49.70
3 REHY TOO Miss Gina Ruck 8 0 53.7 0.00 0.00 53.70
4 ACTION PACKED Miss Camilla Dumas 6 0 53.7 0.00 0.00 53.70
5 DIRECT OPPOSITION Miss Evie Paterson 2 0 54.1 0.00 0.00 54.10
6 ARNIES GAME Mr Giles Blanchard 0 0 53.7 4.00 0.00 57.70
7 STRIKE A POSE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 54.1 4.00 0.00 58.10
8 DIRECT SUPREME Miss Evie Paterson 0 0 53.1 4.00 2.80 59.90
9 GAMBLERS IMAGE Miss Iona Dent 2 0 59.1 0.00 1.60 60.70
10 HIGH HAVOC Miss Eliza Sangster 2 0 55.6 0.00 6.00 61.60
11 GINGER CHARLIE Mr Angus Lambert 0 0 54.7 8.00 0.00 62.70
12 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Molly Lakin 0 0 58.4 4.00 2.80 65.20
13 MORE THAN GOLD Miss Katie Pytches 0 0 60 8.00 1.60 69.60
14 MERE OAK Miss Eliza Sangster 0 0 59.7 8.00 4.80 72.50
15 PICK AND MIX II Mr David Doel 0 0 51.9 12.00 33.60 97.50
W CORRIEVIEW OWEN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 W W W W
R UCHIN Miss Dani Evans 0 0 50.9 R R R
OIu21 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MALIN HEAD CLOVER Miss Rose Bridgwood 12 0 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
2 WOODFIELD RIA Miss Laura Rowbotham 10 0 38.6 0.00 1.20 39.80
3 HEADS YOUR GRAY Mr Sam Lees 8 0 34.1 0.00 8.00 42.10
4 SONNY EARLY Miss Mary Edmundson 6 0 39.6 0.00 3.60 43.20
5 TIP TOP TIGER Miss Rose Bridgwood 4 0 30 12.00 2.80 44.80
6 VANCOUVER Miss Laura Collett 2 0 35.9 0.00 12.80 48.70
7 ISLANMORE GINGER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 0 40.9 5.00 4.80 50.70
8 THE DIAMOND HUNTER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 0 38.2 4.00 9.20 51.40
9 WESTERN LARK Miss Sophie Paddock 0 0 39.1 8.00 8.40 55.50
10 ARKENDALE Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 39.1 13.00 3.60 55.70
11 MIXED ORIGINS Miss Olivia Timms 0 0 35 1.00 20.40 56.40
12 WONDERFUL VAN DE DISTELHOEVE Miss Fiona Applewhite 0 0 40.5 8.00 12.00 60.50
13 INSPECTOR FROST II Miss Rachael Catton 0 0 38.6 12.00 12.40 63.00
14 CATCH UP QUICK Miss Jennie Frewen 0 0 44.6 10.00 9.60 64.20
15 HERMES IV Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 35.5 16.00 13.60 65.10
16 KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Lizzie Shannon 0 0 42.3 16.00 7.60 65.90
17 BALLADEER DEL Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 36.4 11.00 34.80 82.20
18 MEADOWS WHISPER Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 30.9 8.00 121.80 160.70
E CR DAIRGATI Miss Emma Pybus 0 0 38.6 E E E CR
E A BIT OF GYP Miss Jennifer Hart 0 0 37.3 E E E
W TREFILAN QUICKSILVER Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 41.8 4.00 W W
W JUST JIMMY II Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 W W W W
W SPECIAL CONSTABLE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 W W W W
W ORLEANS II Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 43.2 0.00 W W
W HELPFUL HARRY II Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 W W W W
E MORE LUCK Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 34.1 0.00 E E
R ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 0 0 30.5 20.00 R R
R THISTLE DO Miss Charlotte Greenlees 0 0 29.6 0.00 R R
R BOURNSTON GENERAL GREENFONT Mr Tom Kilmister 0 0 38.2 R R R
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REALLY RICH Miss Georgie Davies 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
2 GET UP AND JUMP Miss Laura Collett 5 0 32.5 4.00 6.80 43.30
3 MANADO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 44.5 4.00 1.20 49.70
4 JACKABEE Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.20 49.70
5 DIPLOMATIC JACK Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 35.5 0.00 14.80 50.30
7 CRACK WILLOW Mr George Henderson 1 0 39 0.00 12.00 51.00
8 WHABBY CHIQUE VANT HEIKE Miss Rhea Macleod 1 0 37.5 0.00 15.20 52.70
9 WELTON RODRIGO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 30.5 16.00 8.40 54.90
10 SWALEWOOD Miss Helen Spencer 0 0 37.5 0.00 20.40 57.90
11 WINCHESTER II Miss Rosey Groombridge 0 0 34.5 0.00 29.60 64.10
12 LUNAR ECLIPSE Miss Sarah Shanks 0 0 40.5 8.00 16.00 64.50
13 ITS MISS MONEYPENNY Miss Harriet Gibbs 0 0 37 0.00 40.40 77.40
14 BLUE MOSS Miss Susanna Emma Bordone 0 0 33.5 0.00 44.00 77.50
15 ALBERTS GOLD Miss Georgie Duthie 0 0 39 0.00 131.40 170.40
R SHABBY CAT Miss Polly West 0 0 35.5 0.00 R R
W WOTTA RESULT Miss Sophie Griffith-Jones 0 0 32.5 W W W
W JUBLA Miss Suzy Ottewell 0 0 W W W W
W PAPRIKA II Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 W W W W
E QUICK BUCK Miss Charlotte Harris 0 0 39 E E E
R WOULDKNOT Miss Sarah Gowing 0 0 34.5 4.00 R R
NS MASTER BLASTER II Mrs Maria Speranza Gardini 0 0 NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Knaptoft Grange, Nr Husbands Bosworth, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, LE17 6NP

Grid reference SP633888


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news