LARKHILL (1)LARKHILL (1)

LARKHILL

Location

Larkhill Cross Country, Knighton Down, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP4 8QT

Date

Saturday 4 to Sunday 5 April 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Director - Lt Col Simon Hall

Event Organiser - Mrs Holly Farr

Entries Secretary - Miranda Collett
Contact Miranda Collett
Mobile: 07765 184725

Course description

The course is on good springy old turf in mildly undulating country over substantial well-built obstacles. As the site for Larkhill One Day Event is located on the well-drained chalk of Salisbury Plain, it is rarely cancelled because of bad weather.

Event schedule

Entries open

22 February 2020

Ballot date

17 March 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

18 March 2020
Lt Col Simon Hall

Event Director

Mrs Holly Farr

Event Organiser

Miranda Collett

Entries Secretary

2 Merrymeet Cottages, Exeter, Devon, EX4 2JZ

Contact Details
Mr Allen Dunning

SJ Course Designer

Mr Andrew Fell

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Please make cheques payable to Larkhill Horse Trials. Send entries to the Entries Secretary. Please book and pay for stabling with entry fee. A waitlist will be maintained.
Please indicate if you WISH to be included in the event of a ballot. Those wait listed will be notified immediately a space is available. If you do not compete your entry fee will be refunded.

Refund Policy
100% refund will be given for withdrawals before ballot date. Withdrawals replaced for the same class will be refunded in full less a £12 fee. After close of entries no refunds will be made except those replaced - see Rule 4.11.

Entry Amendments
By 29/03/2020 by email to holsfarr@gmail.com

Start Times
Available 02/04/2020 between 6pm and 8pm on 07966 421779 or www.britisheventing.com 

Stabling

Some stabling will be available locally at £25.00 per box per night, including straw, which must be reserved and paid for in advance. Details of location will be emailed the week before. No refunds for stabling after the ballot date.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07966 421779.

Contact number during event - 07966 421779.

Entrance Policy
Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including all occupants.

Dogs - must be kept on leads at all times.

Accommodation and Catering

Local accommodation: Rose & Crown: Stonehenge 01980 33341; Antrobus Arms: Amesbury 01980 623163; Fairlawn Hotel: Amesbury 01980 622103; George Hotel: Amesbury 01980 622108; Travel Lodge: Amesbury 01980 624966 Hot and cold food available on site.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE102 (2010) £63.23 £9.01 £72.24 £10.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE102 (2010) £63.23 £9.01 £72.24 £10.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100Open Saturday BE102 (2010) £63.23 £9.01 £72.24 £10.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE102 (2010) £63.23 £9.01 £72.24 £10.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100RF Saturday BE102 (2010) £63.23 £9.01 £72.24 £10.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90 Sunday BE95 (2012) £63.23 £9.01 £72.24 £10.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90Open Sunday BE95 (2012) £63.23 £9.01 £72.24 £10.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE95 (2012) £63.23 £9.01 £72.24 £10.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90RF Sunday BE95 (2012) £63.23 £9.01 £72.24 £10.00 £15.00 Enter
N Saturday N110 (2012) £72.90 £10.39 £83.29 £10.00 £15.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

BE100 will run on both Saturday and Sunday - Please state which day you are available.

Prizes

Prize Money
Novice - Lower Limit
BE100 - Lower Limit
BE90 - Lower Limit.
Rosettes to 10th place.

Entries Received

Class Entries
BE100Ou18 27
BE90 98
BE90Ou18 36
BE100 75
Class Entries
N 69
BE100Open 18
BE90RF 63
BE100RF 28
BE90Open 12

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HUGO XII Pippa Royle
- - NORTH STAR II Pippa Royle
- - LANGARTH DILYS William Hoddinott
- - MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Lottie Royle
- - RUBEN S Finley Wyatt
- - QUEEN THEILLET Madison Tapner
- - MISS INDIGO Millie Wakeham
- - THE QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
- - EARLY SPRING Eloise Van Praagh
- - BIG OWL Eloise Van Praagh
- - TC CELTIC CLOVER Florence De Selliers
- - SUPREME WATTS Sophie Wildern
- - GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Issy Hollidge
- - SILVER KIZZY Marcia Kennard
- - GTOKWIK Clemmie Kerridge
- - CURRABAWN THOMAS Ursula Williams
- - PRIMITIVE DECLARATION Mae Pollard
- - REHY MBF Millie Rogers
- - BYRNESKILL RUBY Imogen Webber
- - LYDICAN STAR Poppy Burner
- - BALLYLEAN CASTER Poppy Burner
- - SEA BREEZE VIII Lara Clarkson
- - HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham
- - PALIMAKA Matilda Kolowska
- - FLYNN III Matilda Kolowska
- - TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND James Shaw
- - CUTTON BENTLEY Ellie Clist

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HEY MR TAMBOURINE MAN Cressie May
- - PENHILL PRICELESS Eleanor Jenkins
- - NASEBY Naomi Round
- - WOODLINE LADY Deborah Fisher
- - KILDUFF ADY Sofia Forino
- - HIGHFIELDS HOT GOSSIP Suzanne Bridger
- - MISS JESSICA RABBIT Lucinda Lowcock
- - WONDER BOY VB Eve Hobbs
- - CAPTAN JACK SPARROW Z Mollie Smith
- - ISCO Samantha Stockley
- - CRUISING REBEL LADY Victoria Lee
- - HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Charlotte Walters
- - PENDAN NEVADA Hannah Tweedy
- - HADDON HALL Freya Lawes
- - DISSINGTON VIEW Amber Fletcher
- - CALISTO II VAN DE WINDHEUVEL Z Stephen Rees
- - ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Tom Madgwick
- - CLONAVARN JANE Katie Pope
- - GREY SHAKE Jessica Coombes
- - CLOVERHILL PRINCE Tatjana Wooldridge
- - DIAMOND STAR II (804988) Mirabel Green
- - TROUBADOUR Nicole Jooste
- - GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Tim Rogers
- - GREENLOUGH MAG Kelly Mccarthy-maine
- - LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Kate Carter
- - LUCINDA II Rebecca Bailey
- - GBC GEE WHIZZ Oliver Thompson
- - MASCAREN BEECH Charlie Hemsley
- - TOPAZ Matilda Branson
- - ARAGLEN LOUIS QUATORZE Lisa Farrell
- - BALOO BEAU Jemima Belchambers
- - JUST MY JULES Alexandra Tarrant
- - GOOSEBERRY HILL BENJY POLLY LEDGER
- - PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER Peter Pagan-Skelley
- - CAPTAIN HOOK II Christie Antoniou
- - GALLOON JACKPOT Bea Shepherd
- - FLORIS Summer Jones
- - MIH SPITFIRE Ollie Martin
- - WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Simon Derby
- - CASPIAN VI Sandra Holmes
- - ALICE Stephen Way
- - HIGHLAND DES Katie Wrennall
- - GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns
- - WHAT HAPPENED Harriet White
- - DARK ADMIRAL Abbey Plaice-queen
- - WHATNOT III Jessica Gibbons
- - AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Andrew Parry
- - MOJO Thomas Blachford
- - DEXTERS SISTER Lucinda Gray
- - LODOR CARL Katie Mathias
- - MY BAY GIRL Sally-Anne Miller
- - BOLLINGER'S ILLUSION Hannah Barnes
- - LAMBORO SPARKY Lucy Jowett
- - GREDINGTON ACROBAT Sarah Royal
- - PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Joanna Dunn
- - DIAMANT DE PIQUET Lily Hicks Beach
- - TROOPER NOON Charlotte Bailey
- - DANCING HEBE Miguel Catela
- - PEMBREY FANTASIA Kirstie Deakin-Main
- - KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Jesse Poyntz-wright
- - DAMSON WINE Connie Clerey
- - MY SPIRIT Anna Dunford
- - DIDDY BIT CRAZY Stephanie Geran
- - BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Cat Whalley
- - KINGS HUSSAR Abbi Hague
- - DAVILLON EROS Lucy Montgomery
- - DONAIL BEAUANCO Sheila Williams
- - ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Olivia Hayward
- - DELACOUR ZOE Lucy Romyn
- - POLLY PERKINS IV Lucy Romyn
- - MISS TIGER LUCKY Katherine Lay
- - SWEET WISPA Frankie Sommerfield
- - QUALITY HFS Deia Tollman
- - DUGATTI Louise Ravenscroft
- - HARTHILL BRIDGET Jennifer Jaques
- - DRUMCONG BRIAN Millie Simpson
- - MY KILLARD DIAMOND Karen Lynch
- - KNOCKMULLEN CREGGANEMPEROR Melissa Herridge
- - HOLLY XVI Sharon Routley
- - J. Stephanie Rapley
- - BELVILLE CABRA Stephanie Rapley
- - WHITSUN II Rachel Linton
- - CLASSIC EDITION Harriet Ffooks
- - HAPPY H Caroline Davies
- - WOODLANDS UNBELIEVABLE Hani Milstein
- - UTHOPIAN SENSATION Joanna Price
- - BWLCHYFEDWEN BEDWYRR Eve Bateman
- - JILLY JUMBO Lorna Tullett
- - ONE CARAT Siobhan Micklethwaite
- - LONG BEACH Giorgio Nardilli
- - STONEHAVENS ONE DREAM Florence Finzi
- - TAGHAIRT Will Robson
- - MR BUMBLE Jo Evans
- - CARRICKO BAY Grace Lay
- - CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Becky Smith
- - GREGBOY OSCAR Stephen George
- - ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Suzannah Monk
- - NOILLYS CALVA Lucy Savage

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GOODLANDS MELODY Neha Walker
- - COTTAGE PIE Kaci-mae Cadman
- - MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Ashley Helliwell
- - DELIGHTFUL JASPER Maisie Russo
- - LOUGHSIDE LADY Kitty Howden
- - SOS UNICORN Harriet Hayley
- - ISLAND BOY II Emily Weeks
- - CORKER BUACHAILL Emily Weeks
- - FARRIERS REFLECTION Julia Smales
- - DYABLO Livvy Dorman
- - HEEBIE JEEBIES III Sophie Stolley
- - RIVERCOURT BOY Grace Hornby
- - GALROSS AMIGO Grace Hornby
- - BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Jessica Pidgley
- - TWEEDLE DUM Lily Risborough
- - ETERNAL FLAME II Saffron Coombes
- - REGAL LILLY Naomi Harbour
- - SIR LARRY II Tatiana Wharton
- - BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Madeleine Loweth
- - FIVALE INDIAN ART Scarlett Vaux
- - QUEST FOR LOVE Lola Dare
- - HONNEPON Elise Cadman
- - WELLSHEAD SQUIGGLE Ruby Russo
- - JOANNA N D Abbie Cowley
- - ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
- - ARDOUGH BOY Jemima Howden
- - STELLARELLO Molly Clist
- - KAYLAS STAR Rose Casemore
- - MARCH IN TIME Madeleine Gladston
- - BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Hannah Paul
- - THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark
- - WHITEHAWK WHITE MIST Mia Harrison
- - SLIABH BLOOM BOY Ellie Savage
- - MOUNT OF OLIVES Roberta Cameron-Rossiter
- - CLONBOO SAM Imogen Thompson
- - HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SARAZEN BRIDGE Laura Collett
- - THEODORA Theo Funnell
- - MY RUSSEL Heather Sherer
- - ATTYCHREE PRINCE Katie Harris
- - PODIUM DANCER Liane Marshallsay
- - JIVE MASTER Paige Smart
- - THE MERRY MONARCH Jessica Pope
- - TAMARIND Gilles Serbource
- - PSH SOVAIN Michael Jackson
- - OWN AGENDA Tim Rogers
- - LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Danielle Dunn
- - HILLFIELDS TEMPORALE Cameron Christie
- - CAPPA SAMSON Amey Veal
- - TOP BILLING Bella Balian
- - MONBEG SHELBY Dani Evans
- - FLO S BOY SAM Joe Roome
- - KEC JEORGIO Holly Powell
- - ROYAL OAK HEART Lizzie Clark
- - CLADDAGH DOUGIE Toby Pigott
- - TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Claire Downie
- - BALLYENGLAND DAWN Louisa Lockwood
- - OPIUM D ORADOUR Jess Cory
- - MIH GLADIATOR Ollie Martin
- - JOGO BONITO Lizzie Thornton-allan
- - UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Dani Evans
- - SABLE Jessica Cross
- - CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Jane Rogers
- - GAME CHANGER Grace Taylor
- - BALLINAGORE FLASH Tessa Broadhead
- - OPPOSITION EQUITES Hector Payne
- - BRENDONHILL SYMBA Hector Payne
- - ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Laura Collett
- - HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Susan Bill
- - TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Serena O'bryan-tear
- - CROSSDRUM ARKADE Joe Hardwick
- - BACK TO GIZMO Katie Ingram
- - VENTON GREY EMPEROR Caroline George
- - DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
- - IRISCH Miguel Catela
- - MR SPIRITUS Fiona Wedden
- - ON A MISSION Jessica Browning
- - MNM GII Harriet Waldron
- - DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Stephen Way
- - CAPTAIN CARROT II Lucy Romyn
- - NUTTY GIRL Gael Clutterbuck
- - KILGLASS STANDALONE Charlotte Youatt
- - MONBEG JUST BLUE Dani Evans
- - HORACE THE HORSE Penny Ibbott
- - SIR DUKE II Hannah Craft
- - TRESAISON SUPERTED Will Rawlin
- - THE DOMINATOR PFB Will Rawlin
- - JUMP START II Rachel Sheldon
- - DE L'AMOUR Tayla Mason
- - FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason
- - SHADOW SISTER Jesse Campbell
- - IMONA Jesse Campbell
- - JYPRESSE-E Sam Griffiths
- - MONBEG WHISPER Sam Griffiths
- - CU CHULAIN Sam Griffiths
- - THE PREACHER MAN David Doel
- - SILK SUDS Jill Holt
- - STAN THE MAN III Katie Sheppard
- - PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Kirsty Cocks
- - DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Sammi Birch
- - WESTCEFFYL LAD Philippa Hayes
- - WESTCEFFYL MAX Philippa Hayes
- - DAZZLING RULER William Fox-Pitt
- - HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Martin Mullins
- - MONBEG DRUID Ashley Clegg
- - NIGHT FLIGHT Fiona Kashel
- - RCA ROSALINE Amy Chittenden
- - SUPER VISION Vicky Brake
- - HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Beverley Mattelaer
- - DODINGTON Rodney Powell
- - DJANGO UNTRAINED Lucyanna Westaway

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BILLY BETSY Victoria Jessop
- - TEQUILLA B Z Oliver Turner
- - NPS GLIMMER Alisha Coombes
- - THE REBEL COUNTY Rebecca Hunt
- - GRAND AMOUR A Hannah Freeman
- - CENTERPOINT Caroline Harris
- - GENES OF A DANCER Julia Norman
- - PSH LOVE AFFAIR Michael Jackson
- - ROSE AMIGO Thomas Heffernan Ho
- - CONGRESS MASTER Stephen Way
- - EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Steffi Dampney
- - FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Johnny Hornby
- - FERNHILL CANDY STONE Johnny Hornby
- - MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Ellie Townend
- - DONERAILE Ellie Townend
- - KING OF JAZZ CDS Andrew Day
- - BEECH RAVELL Emelye Kenyon-brown
- - TRUE COURAGE Amber Fletcher
- - FORTHRIGHT Matthew Glentworth
- - SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Rosie Mcdermott
- - DUBIOUS DEXTER Alicia Hawker
- - BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Sandra Holmes
- - LISSYEGAN HSH Grace Taylor
- - HURRICANE HUNTER Grace Taylor
- - OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Phoebe Broadhead
- - TOTAL DE LUX Caroline Harris
- - SMOKING JOE Sue Godwin
- - QUE BRAVEHEART Samantha Stockley
- - SPYE MORNING STAR Hannah Freeman
- - WINNERS PRIDE Becky Stokes
- - TRIPLE DREAM Natalie Gaibani
- - BALLADEER CHIPSON Michael Jackson
- - CADANNUS Caroline Harris
- - BIG QUALITY Marcus Gorman
- - ACORN Philippa Kerby
- - CATHERSTON ORATOR Hannah Whitney
- - CORRIEVIEW NOAH Matthew Glentworth
- - GREENLOUGH CROSS Kelly Mccarthy-maine
- - COOLEY ACTIONMAN Kelly Mccarthy-maine
- - COOLEY CONVINCED Gubby Leech
- - JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Gubby Leech
- - GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
- - A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Oliver Thompson
- - SHANROE SENTIMENT Harrison Oakley
- - RHODE ISLAND 19 Anna Stillwell
- - ITALIAN CLOVER Lucyanna Westaway
- - ETE ROSE Lauren Dallison
- - BARNEY FROM TYANEE Lauren Dallison
- - IGOR G Alison Gill
- - REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO David Doel
- - HISCO Jackie Harvey-knight
- - HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Gemma Gurvidi
- - ARE YOU WITH ME Louisa Kerr
- - RHYTHM N BLUES II Giorgio Nardilli
- - OMARD HARPER Georgie Selley
- - DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Izzi Kirk
- - KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Sammi Birch
- - CALCOURT VERONA Sammi Birch
- - UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt
- - CENTURIAN BAY William Fox-Pitt
- - KNOCKEEVAN LAD Lucie Wells
- - DOUGLAS III Sophie Wildern
- - KILMARNOCK LAD Philla Clifford-jones
- - KILDALTON HENRY Fiona Kashel
- - WONHAM FREE B Rodney Powell
- - DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Kelly Dunnington
- - CLASSICALS CASH BACK Lizzie Scholefield
- - ULTIMATT Lizzie Scholefield
- - TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Emily Higgins

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Jemima Dart
- - BILLY ALBERTO Zoe Taylor-Jones
- - BACK IN TIME Tim Browne
- - RANKSBOROS QUESTION MARK Amey Veal
- - HEJO Freddie Taylor
- - SAPPHIRE Hannah Mattia
- - DOWNTOWN BILLY Louisa Lockwood
- - KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Jasmine Raven
- - TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Philippa Watkins
- - CLONALTRA ACORN Heidi Ford
- - SHANBEG PANDORA Rachel Hatherell
- - HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Georgie Spence
- - HOMERUS Georgie Spence
- - GABIANO DEL FERRO Tara Glen
- - INXS Liv Peck
- - SMOOTH TALK Harriet Ffooks
- - SARCO WOOD Sophie Evans
- - HAKUNA MATATA Sammi Birch

BE90RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Rachel Cook
- - CAILIN II Amanda Bernard
- - DUSHI DYNAMIC Laura Europa
- - FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Michelle Northmore
- - PERRILAND LEONARDO Claire Lewis
- - ASHTOWN LILLY Janey Hurran
- - U NATUREL Diana Burgess
- - WINALOTTY Xanthe Smith
- - KNOCKENPOWER RORY Helen Pavey
- - DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Hannah Clarke
- - SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Lisa Baker
- - BUZZ Megan Dyer
- - BOWLEAZE Teresa Williams
- - LAHINCH TEDDY Janine Paterson
- - LORD ROSSBUCK Rosie Fowler
- - DIAMOND RUN Tracey Smale
- - EMPEROR RYAN Charlotte Jordan
- - PRIMITIVE MORNING Lindsay Griffiths
- - ASHFIELD HOUDINI Alice George
- - GLASSHOUSE MAN Jane Stancombe
- - RANSFORT PATCH Laura Young
- - COLIN DIAMOND Katie Sheppard
- - KING OF THE GLEN Natasha Bailey
- - KING LEOPOLD Charlie Hemsley
- - DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Sarah-jane Tetlow
- - CATHERSTON OAKLEY Charlotte Dicker
- - SPIRIT OF EQUITES Aloysia Daros
- - SHADOW BOY Isny O'Donnell
- - BACKSPIN DS Isabel Hallett
- - ANNANDALE IDRIS Kate Raynor
- - IMRE VERA Elise Cadman
- - SALAMANCA Cheryl Chamberlain
- - RATHCLINE DUN SHADOW Holly Farr
- - HEBBENS EMMELY Julie Richardson
- - GEORGE XVI Natalie Anscombe
- - FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Suzanne Homewood
- - CLONBOO SUNNY Annabel Doyle
- - BLACKTHORN PLOVER Nicola Cox
- - TWO TONE TED Sophie Kjessler
- - TOPTIME TALIESIN Celia Bellamy
- - TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Rosie Marlow
- - MISTER MAVERICK Fiona Fischer
- - NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Zoe Wall
- - HARWOOD FORTITUDE Tilly Dowsing
- - DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Kate Brown
- - WOODHAVEN BOBBY Nicky Brooks
- - LEO VIII Susan Gool
- - HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Jill Price
- - TOUCH OF FROST IV Eleanor Peek
- - GRAPE TREE ASSARIA Fern Wrighton
- - FIRST IMPRESSION III Harriet Thomas
- - MIDSUMMER FAERIE Simon M Moore
- - THE GREY FELLOW Matthew Perry
- - RAINSTOWN ROYAL Lucy George
- - GROVEPARK DASSETT Jenny Moorman
- - THE COPPER COMET Cerys Owens
- - ROSIE XIII Lizzie Forbes
- - TOBERPATRICK BEN Beth Ault
- - BANDTIP Grace Popham
- - RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Phoebe Dowse
- - A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Nathalie George
- - CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Charlotte Ricca-smith
- - TOWERHILL SHAMIE Chloe Dunn

BE100RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KILTOWN DREAMER Rachel Brown
- - C Q S BASSANIO Tracy Cooper
- - GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Katherine Morris
- - ALL TORQUE Fiona Benger
- - BOLD VENTURE Faine Jordan
- - MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Lizzie Luxton
- - IDEFIX III Rhiannon Tewson
- - FUTURE CADENCE Becca Midwinter
- - HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Jenny Lo-vel
- - DHI CHILLI START Sophie Hodgson
- - ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Karen Rickards
- - WIZARD OF OZ X Sarah Higman
- - UNKNOWN ORIGIN Lucinda Thompson
- - ADVANCE TO GO Caitlin Oldham
- - FAIRY WAND Hannah Ingham
- - LEONADO C Emily Proud
- - ACES HIGH IV Laura Cackett
- - NERO THE HERO Sarah L Martin
- - VENZ BOUCHERON Samantha Cant
- - DANCING PADDE Rachael Whittaker
- - GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis
- - NORTH STAR II Pippa Royle
- - ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY Pippa Wonnacott
- - WASIMAH Alexandra Reeve
- - PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Elaina Tabrett
- - OBERON XII Sharon Kellaway
- - ALMEDAWAR Abigail Robbins
- - THINK TANK THINK Sophia Icke

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - COUNT ONYX Nana Dalton
- - JIVE Mollie Summerland
- - CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Tracey Shakespeare
- - MIND OVER MATTER Oscar Oldham
- - COOLEY CASH Toby Pigott
- - ILAR VINCENT Heidi Reed
- - ERIK THE RED Vicky Brake
- - DIRECT EMPEROR Mollie Summerland
- - TACO CAT Gubby Leech
- - ORANGE QUAD BIKE Gubby Leech
- - JOMINKA PFB Sammi Birch
- - MGH CAPA VILOU Sammi Birch
Event name: LARKHILL Date: Apr 6-7 2019 Location: Larkhill Cross Country, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 16 19 4.00 0.00 23.00
2 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 14 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 12 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
4 GREENFORT GORGEOUS GEORGE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 10 25.3 4.00 0.80 30.10
5 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
8 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 4 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
9 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 4 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
10 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 0 4 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
10 ARABELLA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 4 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
12 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.80 36.30
13 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
15 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 HIGH TECH J Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 2 33 0.00 6.40 39.40
17 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
18 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
19 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 2 39.5 0.00 1.60 41.10
20 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
21 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Isobel Carlill 0 2 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
22 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 33.3 8.00 1.20 42.50
23 MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 2 34.8 0.00 8.40 43.20
24 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
25 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 2 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
26 TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 25.3 16.00 6.80 48.10
27 UNCLE SNOW Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 43.5 4.00 3.20 50.70
28 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 42.3 4.00 5.60 51.90
29 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 0 44.5 8.00 1.20 53.70
30 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 42.3 8.00 4.00 54.30
31 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 43.8 12.00 0.00 55.80
32 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 51.8 3.00 1.20 56.00
33 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 44.8 8.00 3.60 56.40
34 DANTEE VAN DE MOSKIFARM Mr James Avery 0 2 50 0.00 8.00 58.00
35 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 50.3 4.00 16.80 71.10
36 FIREBALL III Miss Laura Collett 0 0 40.5 0.00 31.60 72.10
37 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 26.3 4.00 44.40 74.70
E UR CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 42 4.00 E E UR
E UR KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Pavey 0 0 26.8 0.00 E E UR
W OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 0 30.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 COOL REIGN Mr Rafael Losano 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 12 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 10 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
5 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
7 ELECTORAL ROLE Ellie Clark 0 4 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
8 IRIANA PFB Miss Flora Harris 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 4 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
11 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 MICKS DILEMMA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 2 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
16 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.00 35.50
17 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 2 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
18 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29.3 4.00 3.20 36.50
19 ORIGI VD MOLENBEEMDEN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 2 35.8 0.00 1.60 37.40
20 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
21 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
22 COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 26 12.00 0.00 38.00
23 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 2 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
24 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Miss Isobel Carlill 0 2 37.3 0.00 2.00 39.30
25 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 0 30.3 8.00 2.40 40.70
26 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
27 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 2 35.3 0.00 7.20 42.50
28 HIHO MAGNUM OPUS Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
29 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
30 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 34.5 8.00 2.00 44.50
31 CAPTAIN FUTURE II Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 31.8 16.00 0.00 47.80
32 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.5 8.00 8.00 49.50
33 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 2 32 0.00 18.40 50.40
34 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 31.5 12.00 14.80 58.30
35 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 36.3 0.00 24.40 60.70
36 IN THE BUBBLES Mr James Avery 0 0 35.5 16.00 11.60 63.10
37 HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 32 8.00 32.00 72.00
E UR KINGS CHRYSTAL MAZE Mr Ross Giessler 0 0 36.3 E E E UR
R PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 0 37 25.00 R R
R OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 30.8 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIARANA DH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 16 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 COOLEY COUNTDOWN Mrs Sammi Birch 0 14 22.5 0.00 0.40 22.90
3 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 12 23 0.00 0.80 23.80
4 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 10 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
5 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
6 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 6 21.8 4.00 0.00 25.80
7 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 LISACARRA STAR Miss Penny Saunders 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
11 BRIGHT VENTURE Mrs Lucy Simson 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 PHOENIX 500 Dr Sophie C Royall 0 0 24.5 4.00 5.20 33.70
13 FLEUR 55 Miss Imogen Porter-wright 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
14 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
15 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
16 WILCO Mr David Britnell 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
17 KITALPHA Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
18 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
19 R BOYCIE Miss Janet Harrison 0 0 27.5 6.00 4.40 37.90
20 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
21 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 2 35 0.00 4.40 39.40
22 WISPA LIGHT Miss Ellen Saunders 0 2 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
23 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 2 42 0.00 0.40 42.40
24 BUCK OR TWO Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 2 40 0.00 2.40 42.40
25 C RALF Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 2 39.8 0.00 3.20 43.00
26 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 32 8.00 4.40 44.40
27 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 20.5 4.00 21.20 45.70
28 WHIPCORD Miss Melissa Cooper 0 0 36.8 8.00 1.20 46.00
29 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 27 0.00 27.20 54.20
30 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 35 16.00 6.40 57.40
31 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 52.3 4.00 1.20 57.50
32 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 0 37.5 4.00 20.00 61.50
33 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 39.8 4.00 20.00 63.80
34 TWILIGHT II Miss Abigail Boynes-butler 0 0 35 0.00 33.60 68.60
E RAFNAE Miss Zoe Etherington 0 0 42.3 0.00 E E
E R3 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 29 E E E R3
E R3 RIDGEFIELD TALLISMAN Miss Izzy Shepherd 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E R3
R CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 37.8 0.00 R R
HC CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 14 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
3 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 12 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
4 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 QUICK DECISION III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 6 25.5 4.00 2.00 31.50
7 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 4 24.8 8.00 0.00 32.80
9 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 LADY SKYLARK Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 26.3 8.00 1.20 35.50
14 FARINKO NIEUWMOED Miss Florrie Dyer 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
16 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
17 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
18 ZEITGEIST II M2S Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
19 UNFINISHED BUSINESS II Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
20 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
21 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
22 CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Line Andresen 0 2 36.3 0.00 2.40 38.70
23 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 2 34.5 0.00 5.20 39.70
24 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.40 40.20
25 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
26 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
27 MR SPIRITUS Miss Fiona Wedden 0 2 39.3 0.00 4.00 43.30
28 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 36.3 4.00 3.20 43.50
29 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
30 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
31 MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 31 16.00 0.80 47.80
32 TROUBLELAND Miss Victoria Hawkings 0 0 25.8 27.00 0.00 52.80
33 CHILLI OCEAN Ms Sue Barr 0 0 38.3 16.00 0.40 54.70
34 MBF SWAGGER Miss Helen West 0 0 38.5 0.00 20.00 58.50
35 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 36.5 4.00 27.20 67.70
36 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 29.8 8.00 30.80 68.60
37 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 30.8 0.00 49.20 80.00
HC COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.80 HC
W MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 37.8 20.00 W W
HC ARTISTIC AFFAERE Mrs Rebecca Dobson 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OPIUM MILL Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 10 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Aimee Stunt 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 0 6 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 4 26.3 0.00 3.20 29.50
8 COCHISE II Miss Kate Honey 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 SECRET NIGHT Adam Short 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
11 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
12 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
13 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
14 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Alex Lee-simpson 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
15 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
15 THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
17 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 0 2 30.8 0.00 1.20 32.00
18 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
19 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
20 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
21 HINDOCTRO Miss Amanda Taylor 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
22 HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
23 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
24 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Lily Nicholson 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
25 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 2 31.3 0.00 4.80 36.10
26 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.80 36.30
27 TAJOEM P Miss Amy Giraudet 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
28 TARMAC ADAM Miss Katie Willman 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
29 TODBURN TELL TALE Miss Anna Jackson 0 2 34 0.00 5.20 39.20
30 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 2 35.8 0.00 6.40 42.20
31 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
32 FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 36 4.00 4.40 44.40
33 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 0 38 8.00 0.40 46.40
34 SAPPHIRE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 2 37.5 0.00 10.00 47.50
35 BALLYCRINNIGAN ROCK Miss Catriona Goodman-jones 0 0 32.8 4.00 21.20 58.00
36 PATCHWOOD MONTELLA Mr Jack Church 0 0 32.3 4.00 65.60 101.90
R SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 32.3 0.00 R R
R GORTMORE TOMMY T Ned Pleydell-Bouviere 0 0 33 0.00 R R
R EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 32 0.00 R R
E UR HALONA A SPRIG Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E UR
W HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 0 0 34.3 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 8 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 RATHCLINE DUN SHADOW Holly Farr 0 7 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 6 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 5 27.8 0.00 3.60 31.40
5 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 3 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
7 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 2 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
8 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 2 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
9 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 2 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
10 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Miss Bella Stevens 0 1 36.8 0.00 3.60 40.40
11 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 1 39 0.00 1.60 40.60
12 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 31.8 5.00 4.80 41.60
13 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 1 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
14 JUMPING JEFF Miss Harriet Martin 0 1 44 0.00 0.80 44.80
15 FAIRWAYS FINALE Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
16 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 1 42.5 0.00 2.80 45.30
17 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 1 42.5 0.00 4.00 46.50
18 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 0 30.3 12.00 4.40 46.70
19 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 34 8.00 4.80 46.80
20 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.00 48.50
21 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 33 0.00 20.00 53.00
22 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 33.3 0.00 20.00 53.30
23 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 0 41.8 8.00 4.80 54.60
24 SUNFIELD ELSPETH Mr Alexander Chapman 0 0 35.5 0.00 20.00 55.50
25 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 0 40.5 0.00 22.80 63.30
26 PERTHOLEY CELTI CHARMER Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 44.3 4.00 26.00 74.30
27 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 41.8 0.00 36.80 78.60
28 KILCOLGAN CHAMP Miss Maddie Moxey 0 0 34 4.00 66.80 104.80
29 BRIDGET Miss Elizabeth English 0 0 46 8.00 122.00 176.00
R FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 37.8 0.00 R R
E SALLAGHAN PRIDE Miss Annabel Lewis 0 0 45 4.00 E E
E R3 KILLINICK DANCER Miss Elizabeth Northcote 0 0 35.8 E E E R3
E AR LEOMIRO Miss Tila Winstone 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E AR
HC STELLOR PANAMERA Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.5 0.00 4.80 HC
E AR GIBRALTAR Mr Steven Lawrence 0 0 43 12.00 E E AR
HC ROCKCHAPEL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIANA Mrs Diana Burgess 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 7 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 5 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
5 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 4 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
6 CARRICK FINEST Mr Ben Newman 0 3 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 BRAVEHEART VIII Miss Samantha Stockley 0 2 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
9 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 1 30 0.00 4.00 34.00
10 WOADHILL CONCKA Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
11 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 GLENDUFF LAD Mr Stuart Nie 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 1 34.5 0.00 5.60 40.10
14 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.40 41.90
15 EMERALD CARA Mrs Sarah Curtis 0 0 34.8 4.00 4.00 42.80
16 UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.40 42.90
17 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.60 43.10
18 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 1 37.8 0.00 8.40 46.20
19 DANGER MOUSE Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 34.5 8.00 4.00 46.50
20 THE RITZ Dr Ruth Evans 0 0 31 0.00 24.00 55.00
21 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 36.3 0.00 20.00 56.30
22 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 31.5 0.00 27.60 59.10
23 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 0 33.5 4.00 22.00 59.50
24 DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 42.5 12.00 6.80 61.30
25 KILLOSSERY KENETIC Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 33.5 4.00 48.40 85.90
26 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 33.3 0.00 60.00 93.30
27 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 34.3 0.00 64.00 98.30
28 LOOK BEFORE YOU LEAP Miss Sophie Anderson 0 0 33.8 4.00 64.00 101.80
E TEGARNO Miss Megan Close 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E
E UR YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 43.8 8.00 E E UR
R KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 33.5 17.00 R R
E BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 34 0.00 E E
E R3 TAURMORE FEAR BUI Miss Vivien Pearson 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E R3
E R3 THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 38.8 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 8 18 0.00 0.00 18.00
2 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 7 20.3 0.00 2.00 22.30
3 BLACKTHORN PLOVER Mrs Nicola Cox 0 6 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
4 WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 5 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 WESTWOOD Hannah Berryman 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 3 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 BALLYDEELY DIAMOND BOY Miss Georgie Fisk 0 2 27.3 0.00 4.00 31.30
8 MILTONHILL METOO Mrs Daisy Laing 0 2 28.5 0.00 3.60 32.10
9 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 1 30 0.00 3.60 33.60
10 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 1 30 0.00 4.00 34.00
11 MISTER MAVERICK Mrs Fiona Fischer 0 1 29.3 0.00 5.60 34.90
12 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 29.3 4.00 2.00 35.30
13 LAINE PYE Miss Millie Wakeham 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 0 25 4.00 7.60 36.60
15 DAINAMYTH Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
16 AMORUSO Yaneke Zara Davey 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
17 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
18 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 1 32.8 0.00 7.60 40.40
19 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 1 32 0.00 9.20 41.20
20 BUNAUN Miss Taryn Langley 0 1 32.8 0.00 11.20 44.00
21 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 1 33.5 0.00 12.00 45.50
22 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 0 31 8.00 8.40 47.40
23 RAFFITI Miss Katie Carss 0 0 27.8 0.00 20.00 47.80
24 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 0 32.3 0.00 22.00 54.30
25 FOLLIE DE LASSUS Miss Jodie Bruce 0 0 36.5 0.00 22.00 58.50
26 DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 26.8 4.00 28.40 59.20
27 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 35 19.00 11.20 65.20
28 DUNNE SURPRISE Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 33.8 20.00 13.20 67.00
29 FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 0 34.8 0.00 32.40 67.20
30 LYRICAL GENIUS Miss Isabelle Bagley 0 0 37 4.00 26.80 67.80
31 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 31.5 4.00 60.00 95.50
32 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 37.8 8.00 60.00 105.80
33 BAY NORTH Mrs Gilly Reid 0 0 34.5 4.00 90.80 129.30
E R3 WHOS OTTO Mrs Mel Way 0 0 34 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 7 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 ANNANDALE IDRIS Miss Kate Raynor 0 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 4 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
6 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Miss Nathalie George 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
9 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
10 RUSTY CRUISE Mrs Rebecca Newsom 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
11 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
12 ROCK AND ROLL CAPTAIN Miss Aggie Waldron 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 1 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
15 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 1 35.8 0.00 4.00 39.80
16 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 1 32.5 0.00 8.80 41.30
17 ALMEDAWAR Miss Abigail Robbins 0 1 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
18 HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Mr Martin Mullins 0 1 35 0.00 9.60 44.60
19 TAKE TWO II Miss April Dawe 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
20 ESTEMEYA Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 33.3 18.00 0.00 51.30
21 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.8 0.00 20.80 56.60
22 HOLIDAY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 44 12.00 1.60 57.60
23 ARCTURUS PUMBA Ms Leanne George 0 0 36.5 4.00 20.00 60.50
24 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 36.8 4.00 22.40 63.20
25 BRULEE Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 36.3 0.00 33.20 69.50
26 MIDNIGHT COWBOY Miss Harriet Ashbridge 0 0 50.5 20.00 0.00 70.50
27 DISSINGTON VIEW Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 33.8 8.00 64.80 106.60
E R3 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mr Tristan Ingram 0 0 33.8 E E E R3
E AR HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E AR
R FRECKLETON MAYFLY Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 33.5 8.00 R R
W TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 39 W W W
R APPOLLO STAR Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 38.3 0.00 R R
R HORGANS MOET Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 32.8 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.08
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 0 8 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 7 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 6 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
4 HILLDOWN HARLEY Miss Georgina Hambly 0 5 26.8 0.00 2.40 29.20
5 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Bethany Scott 0 4 28.3 0.00 1.20 29.50
6 KILLAUGHEY BELLE Miss Meg Stratton 0 3 24.5 0.00 9.60 34.10
7 TOP BILLING Miss Bella Balian 0 2 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
8 BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
9 ROXANNE VIII Miss Hayley Jane Vincent 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
10 CARROWMORE GEMSTONE Miss Lara Marsh 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.40 39.70
11 BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Mrs Tasha Smith 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
12 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
13 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 1 34.8 0.00 5.20 40.00
14 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 1 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
15 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 1 44.5 0.00 0.80 45.30
16 CASTLESIDE WAYLON Miss Victoria Webbon 0 1 45 0.00 2.80 47.80
17 DATHUIL MAJOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 40.3 8.00 0.00 48.30
18 KILKERN LUX Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 0 28.5 0.00 20.00 48.50
19 COVE GEORGE Miss Maddy Bullock 0 0 39.8 4.00 6.00 49.80
20 FAME III Ms Charlotte Lanz 0 0 40.5 4.00 5.60 50.10
21 ALINDAFEE W Mrs. Sophie Elsley 0 1 39.8 0.00 10.80 50.60
22 ULTIMATE RISK Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 30 0.00 21.60 51.60
23 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
24 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Hannah Mcleish 0 0 36.3 0.00 20.00 56.30
25 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 31.8 1.00 24.80 57.60
26 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 35.3 4.00 20.00 59.30
27 INCERIO CD Miss Karus Robinson 0 0 41.8 0.00 20.00 61.80
28 HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35 4.00 23.60 62.60
29 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 0 38.3 0.00 24.80 63.10
30 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36.8 0.00 26.40 63.20
31 TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Miss Charlotte Manton 0 0 43.3 0.00 25.20 68.50
32 CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 43.5 0.00 26.40 69.90
33 PIGBUSH TRICKY Miss Skye Kay 0 0 58 4.00 8.40 70.40
R ANSGAAR Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 51.8 4.00 R R
E R3 CHIEF TENAYA Mr Iain Greer 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E R3
E UR MARQUISE Miss Freya Snelgrove-Brown 0 0 45.5 16.00 E E UR
E R3 VIVA D OK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAMILTON III Mrs Fiona Kashel 6 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
3 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 4 0 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
4 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 COOLEY VOGUE Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 1 0 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
8 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 1 0 31 4.00 1.20 36.20
9 CABDULLA M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
10 TREBOR Miss Rebecca Howard 1 0 33.5 0.00 4.80 38.30
11 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
12 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 34 4.00 1.20 39.20
14 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 32.8 0.00 8.00 40.80
15 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 35 4.00 2.80 41.80
16 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 1 0 37.3 0.00 6.00 43.30
17 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 29 4.00 10.40 43.40
18 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 29.8 12.00 2.00 43.80
19 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 34.5 11.00 0.40 45.90
20 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 1 0 34.5 0.00 11.60 46.10
21 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 43.8 4.00 0.00 47.80
22 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 34.8 4.00 10.00 48.80
23 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 1 0 38.8 0.00 12.00 50.80
24 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 0 33 0.00 18.00 51.00
25 STELLA DU BIOLAY Miss Olivia Lecat 0 0 40.5 4.00 13.60 58.10
26 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 44 4.00 12.00 60.00
27 BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 33 0.00 32.00 65.00
28 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 37.3 0.00 33.20 70.50
29 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Mrs Kitty King 0 0 29 4.00 37.60 70.60
30 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 38.8 0.00 32.40 71.20
31 CLONSHIRE REWARD Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 39 4.00 28.80 71.80
32 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 34 0.00 45.60 79.60
33 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34 0.00 52.80 86.80
HC SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 0 0 34.5 0.00 8.00 HC
R INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 32.3 R R R
HC RIDDICK VEH Lucinda Green 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 HC
HC KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Georgia Campbell 0 0 30.8 0.00 4.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 6 0 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
2 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
3 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 3 0 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
5 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 2 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 1 0 26.5 0.00 6.00 32.50
7 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 1 0 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
8 COOLEY REHY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
9 KILKERN ROCK Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
11 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 1 0 29.3 0.00 6.00 35.30
12 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 1 0 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
13 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.80 36.30
14 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 1 0 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
15 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.5 4.00 6.40 37.90
16 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
17 HIGH FALUTIN Mrs Carly Foss 0 0 34 4.00 3.60 41.60
18 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.60 43.10
19 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 36.8 0.00 7.60 44.40
20 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 0 33.5 4.00 7.60 45.10
21 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 39 4.00 3.20 46.20
22 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 34.3 4.00 8.00 46.30
23 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 32 4.00 11.20 47.20
24 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 33.8 4.00 13.20 51.00
25 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 41 8.00 3.20 52.20
26 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 30.5 4.00 41.60 76.10
HC IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 30 0.00 5.60 HC
HC DIAMOND HOLLY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 25.8 4.00 64.00 HC
W BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33 W W W
E UR GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 0 39.5 E E E UR
E R3 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
E WALAADI Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E
W HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 35.5 0.00 W W
E R3 MINNIE DE LA SALLE Miss Sarah Dessambre 0 0 36.5 12.00 E E R3
E UR MONACO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 41 8.00 E E UR
R COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 41.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 6 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
4 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
5 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 2 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
6 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 1 0 37.3 0.00 2.80 40.10
7 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 1 0 33 4.00 4.00 41.00
8 BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 1 0 44.8 0.00 0.00 44.80
9 VIVENDI DE VARDAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 35.3 4.00 5.60 44.90
10 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
11 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 38 0.00 7.60 45.60
12 WATERMILL FLIGHT Miss Rosie Bell 1 0 39 0.00 7.20 46.20
13 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 38.3 4.00 4.40 46.70
14 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33 4.00 10.80 47.80
15 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 1 0 39 0.00 10.40 49.40
16 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 1 0 35.3 0.00 14.40 49.70
17 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 36.5 4.00 11.20 51.70
18 KILDARE KID Hannah Quick 1 0 48.5 0.00 3.60 52.10
19 COOLEY CONVINCED Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 33.3 4.00 15.20 52.50
20 COOL TIDE Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 39.5 0.00 14.00 53.50
21 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 32.5 4.00 19.60 56.10
22 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 36 4.00 20.00 60.00
23 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 0 28 0.00 36.00 64.00
24 FLORETTE D HYRENCOURT Miss Axelle De Jamblinne 0 0 44.5 0.00 21.60 66.10
25 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 37.3 4.00 26.80 68.10
26 EMOTION II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 35.5 8.00 39.20 82.70
27 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 27.5 4.00 52.80 84.30
28 TROJA QUEEN Miss Coral Keen 0 0 45 16.00 45.60 106.60
29 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 35.3 0.00 81.60 116.90
HC CESANO H (D) Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 39.8 0.00 0.00 HC
HC EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 28.5 0.00 3.20 HC
R KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 45 0.00 R R
E VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32.3 38.00 E E
E UR BALU GIDRAN 40 Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 33 0.00 E E UR
E R3 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate De La Hey 0 0 42.5 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE MARI Mr Alexander Bragg 6 0 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 4 0 27.5 4.00 1.20 32.70
4 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 3 0 37.3 0.00 0.80 38.10
5 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
6 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 1 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
7 CASANOVA TOM BOY Mr James Avery 1 0 30.5 0.00 8.00 38.50
8 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 32.5 0.00 8.40 40.90
9 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 25 4.00 12.80 41.80
10 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 22.8 8.00 11.20 42.00
11 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 1 0 35 0.00 7.20 42.20
12 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 27.3 8.00 7.20 42.50
13 WAIKIKI VH BLOEMENHOF Ms Cally Moore 1 0 33.3 0.00 10.40 43.70
14 PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 35.5 8.00 2.00 45.50
15 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 36 4.00 5.60 45.60
16 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 28.5 4.00 14.40 46.90
17 BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 35.3 12.00 1.20 48.50
18 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 29.3 4.00 22.00 55.30
19 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 32.5 0.00 23.20 55.70
20 WELTON HAWKEYE Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 32.5 4.00 20.40 56.90
21 BOUNTY CASTLE Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 34.3 4.00 27.60 65.90
22 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 28.5 8.00 29.60 66.10
23 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 27.8 17.00 22.80 67.60
24 NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 36.3 4.00 28.40 68.70
25 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 40 4.00 30.40 74.40
26 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 32 0.00 47.20 79.20
27 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 28.3 12.00 40.00 80.30
28 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 36.8 8.00 35.60 80.40
HC WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 37.5 8.00 13.20 HC
E CR PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 34.5 E E E CR
HC FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 33 0.00 19.20 HC
E HF ORDNANCE HILL Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E HF
E UR COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E UR
HC VENDI FOX Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Larkhill Cross Country, Knighton Down, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP4 8QT

Grid reference SU118449


Entries Open

Latest News

£500,000 pledged to support equestrian retail stores

Posted on 20th March 2020

Leading businessman David Mitson whose investment company have brands including Gatehouse, Mark Todd Collection and Science Supplements under their umbrella has pledged £500,000 to support equestrian stores struggling due to the Coronavirus outbreak. 

Read the full story
View all news