LARKHILL (2)LARKHILL (2)

Sponsored by The Pure Feed Company

LARKHILL (2)

Location

Larkhill Cross Country, Knighton Down, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP4 8QT

Date

Saturday 18 to Sunday 19 October 2014

Event schedule

Entries open

12 September 2014

Ballot date

24 September 2014 12:00 noon

Ballot period

October

Late entry surcharge

8 October 2014

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 £78.34 £11.16 £89.50 £102.13 £15.00
BE100Open £78.34 £11.16 £89.50 £102.13 £15.00
BE100RF £78.34 £11.16 £89.50 £102.13 £15.00
BE90 £78.34 £11.16 £89.50 £102.13 £10.00
N £90.29 £12.87 £103.16 £115.52 £15.00
ONu18 £90.29 £12.87 £103.16 £115.52 £15.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Event name: LARKHILL (2) Date: Oct 18-19 2014 Location: Larkhill Cross Country, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DREAM OF GLORY Miss Chloe Mariani 0 16 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
2 SONAS BOY Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 GOODLUCK JONATHON Miss Jo Boggon 0 12 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 SHAW SMARTIE Miss Katie Vincent 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 MOELWERN HARRY Miss Kiri Axon 0 6 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 KINCOOLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 4 25 0.00 9.20 34.20
8 EVERSE W Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
10 WOODVIEW JAC Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 37.5 1.00 0.00 38.50
12 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Mr Tom Searle 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
13 SERENDIPITY RISING Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
14 CLONEENAGH STEVIE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 2 35.5 0.00 6.40 41.90
15 JACKSONLYN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 2 40.5 0.00 1.60 42.10
16 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 27.5 16.00 0.00 43.50
17 MISTER NOTE Mr David Doel 0 0 33.5 8.00 2.40 43.90
18 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 2 34 0.00 10.00 44.00
19 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 37 4.00 3.60 44.60
20 D ARTEMIS Mr Mark Jenner 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
21 COLOUR ME BLUE Mrs Lucy Gildart 0 2 38.5 0.00 10.40 48.90
22 BABYLON GARRY Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 40 8.00 2.80 50.80
23 FORTY TWO DAYS Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 42.5 4.00 5.60 52.10
24 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 38 4.00 16.80 58.80
25 SANNANVALLEY ENCORE Miss Kate De La Hey 0 0 37 0.00 23.60 60.60
26 LADY MANDANA Miss Leianne Baulcombe 0 0 37 4.00 21.60 62.60
27 EDYVANTA Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33.5 0.00 35.20 68.70
28 WONHAM JACKPOT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 34 4.00 38.80 76.80
29 DON KARLOS Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 37.5 0.00 80.00 117.50
E R3 DOMS BOY Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E R3
W FLIGHT OF THE BUMBLEBEE II Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 43 12.00 W W
E CEASAR Miss Elinor Fleming 0 0 40.5 4.00 E E
W ABC COOLEY Miss Bethany Burton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRIDEN QUALITY STAR Miss Becky Morrish 0 16 27 0.00 1.60 28.60
2 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Miss Dani Evans 0 14 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
3 CRACKER X Mr Tom Searle 0 12 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
4 COMPAGNON O Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 10 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 RAINSTOWN STAR Mr David Doel 0 8 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
6 BALLYARD FLASH Miss Danielle Frost 0 6 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 BRAVISSIMOS BIANCA Miss Caroline Harris 0 4 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
8 ELVIS III Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.20 39.70
9 SPIRIT DU SPARK Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 35 4.00 0.80 39.80
10 CRESTED GREBE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 30 8.00 2.80 40.80
11 FRIENDLY GAME Miss Roo Fox 0 2 33.5 0.00 8.00 41.50
12 MY GALWAY MAN Miss Harriet Rochester 0 0 33 4.00 8.40 45.40
13 COMANCHE SPIRIT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 39 4.00 3.20 46.20
14 IRONSTEIN Mr Hector Payne 0 2 37.5 0.00 9.20 46.70
15 ZORRO ROCCO Mr Paul Schroter 0 0 25.5 0.00 22.80 48.30
16 DOODAH DAY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 34.5 16.00 0.00 50.50
17 HIPPITYHOY Miss Mercedes Pemberton Finch 0 0 34 16.00 1.60 51.60
18 LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 2 35.5 0.00 17.60 53.10
19 SUTTOGO SACA Miss Gabriella Laszlo 0 0 31.5 0.00 38.40 69.90
20 COSTA FORTUNE II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 37.5 20.00 22.40 79.90
21 ALAMO Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 30 0.00 56.40 86.40
22 PASADENA COUGAR Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 36.5 8.00 44.00 88.50
23 WELTON FIRE CRACKER Ms Ashley Lilley 0 0 38 4.00 65.20 107.20
24 WONHAM MOSSYBANK Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 41.5 0.00 66.80 108.30
25 SPOTTER LATOUR Miss Izzy Darton 0 0 45 54.00 20.00 119.00
26 BAYBRIDGE HAPPY DAYS Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 35.5 0.00 118.80 154.30
E ICONIC II Mr David Fleming 0 0 36 0.00 E E
R EMPERORS JADE Mrs Maggie Woolhouse 0 0 36.5 8.00 R R
W UZZIS CHOICE Mrs Carol Williams 0 0 38.5 W W W
R TINKAS WHIZ KID Mrs Gail Stephens 0 0 35 8.00 R R
R CLASSIC CAVALCADE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 32.5 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENDELOUGH III Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 REVERENCE II Mr Casey Mckenna 0 14 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
3 PRIVATE E MOTION Mr Tom Searle 0 12 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
4 PERFECT DIAMOND Miss Hannah Freeston 0 10 29.5 0.00 5.20 34.70
5 AVOCA AURORA Mr Simon Green 0 8 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 SAMARKAND Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 6 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
7 FLEUR DE LIS VI Mrs Catherine Shine 0 4 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
8 SURF N TURF Miss Daisie Wallace 0 2 31.5 0.00 8.80 40.30
9 BROMSON LEGACY Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 39.5 1.00 0.00 40.50
10 ILEX Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
11 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
12 MR BOSCO Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 33.5 12.00 1.60 47.10
13 SOUTHFORK Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 32 12.00 3.60 47.60
14 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Miss Molly Adams 0 0 32 16.00 0.00 48.00
15 MOON DANCER II Miss Alexis Ross 0 0 33 8.00 13.60 54.60
16 APOLLO VIII Miss Connie Davis 0 0 28 11.00 20.00 59.00
17 BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Miss Emma Floyd 0 0 42 12.00 6.00 60.00
18 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 30 0.00 30.40 60.40
19 CLEODORE Miss Harriet George 0 0 28.5 4.00 40.40 72.90
20 CLEVER AND SMART Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 36.5 4.00 34.40 74.90
21 UNCLE MONTY Miss Alina Green 0 0 34 0.00 64.80 98.80
22 OPPOSITION TALLY HO Miss Zoe Fulford 0 0 33 12.00 83.60 128.60
23 DYNAMIC II Miss Molly Heap 0 0 30.5 4.00 106.80 141.30
HC POWERKIN Miss Katie Harper 0 0 W W W HC
W BALLYOSKILL BAY Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 W W W W
W KATTIA DE LA ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 W W W W
E CR ROSSCON MILLER Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 38 E E E CR
E SHEAR BLADE Miss Rebecca Meeuwissen 0 0 39 E E E
HC ONIVADA BORD Miss Perdita Leese 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 HC
HC DIAMOND CUT II Miss Bonnie Bartlett 0 0 31.5 0.00 8.80 HC
HC THE RATTLER Mr Joe Roome 0 0 30.5 0.00 36.80 HC
E CR COURT GARDENS Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 34.5 E E E CR
HC BLUE MOSS Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 32.5 1.00 0.00 HC
HC ZOPPAH KARLA Miss Kirsty Wood 0 0 40 0.00 8.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ECECHEIRA Miss Alice Montgomery 0 16 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
2 MANDOLIN Mrs Kathryn Little 0 14 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
3 FINN MCCOOL II Mr Luke Thompson 0 12 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
4 PHEOBEE VII Miss Joanna Kelly 0 10 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
5 MILLIE XIII Miss Megan Hodgson 0 8 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
6 BLACK PANTHER II Mr Tristram Owers 0 6 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
7 LANDROVAL Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 4 29 12.00 0.00 41.00
8 CAPTAIN JACK CARNUTE Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 4 34 4.00 3.20 41.20
9 NOSTRADAMUS II Miss Minty Martin 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
10 MAGWA Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33 8.00 0.80 41.80
11 RUSSIAN ROULETTE II Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 35 4.00 2.80 41.80
12 REDHILL BANDIT Miss Sophie Elford 0 0 33 4.00 8.00 45.00
13 COIS GHLEANNA CHARLIE Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 36 4.00 6.00 46.00
14 RUSTIC RIVER DANCER Mr Darren Lyons 0 0 32.5 12.00 2.80 47.30
15 LIFE OF PI Miss Georgia Jackson 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.80 47.30
16 THE UNDERDOG Miss Kirsten Mcfaull 0 0 33 4.00 10.40 47.40
17 KILCOLTRIM HILL Mrs Julia Pascoe 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
18 LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Minna Wollocombe 0 0 36 4.00 8.40 48.40
19 WILLOWS SPUNKY Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 35 12.00 3.00 50.00
20 THE KNAVE OF DIAMONDS Mrs Amanda Leonard 0 0 33.5 6.00 11.20 50.70
21 BROUGHTON HIGH AUTHORITY Miss Debbie Donovan 0 0 34.5 8.00 8.80 51.30
22 ASSUMING NOTHING Miss Alicia Lee 0 0 40.5 4.00 8.00 52.50
23 DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 33.5 16.00 3.60 53.10
24 CLONMORE JER Miss Leila Gilding 0 0 36 4.00 14.40 54.40
25 OKIWI BAY Miss Abbie Shackell 0 0 30.5 0.00 24.40 54.90
26 TRAEMARR FLASH LIGHT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 35.5 15.00 11.60 62.10
27 GOTHARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Barry Carter 0 0 45.5 20.00 4.40 69.90
28 ROSE IV Miss Lisa Brice 0 0 37 0.00 34.80 71.80
29 OKEHURST DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Talullah Bartlett 0 0 31 41.00 37.20 109.20
E AR PRIMITIVE SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 32 8.00 E E AR
W TANITIFLEUR Mrs Katie Mortimore 0 0 W W W W
R UR SEE BLUE Mrs Sophie Digby 0 0 35 4.00 R R UR
HC RED ASTAIRE Miss Rhiannon Northeast 0 0 W W W HC
W MK CLOVER Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 36 16.00 W W
W ASTON MY TIME OF WARLEIGH Miss Kate Honey 0 0 W W W W
E AR STANHOPES PRESENT Miss Alice Mayne 0 0 43 12.00 E E AR
R HF MEILTROM Miss Sarah Kane 0 0 34 12.00 R R HF
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 TIHUI SEPT Miss Georgina Symes 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 CELESTIAL STAR III Mrs Kate Welch 0 12 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
4 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 10 29 0.00 2.00 31.00
5 MALBEC Mr David Sheerin 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 WOODLANDS BONGO Miss Caroline Harris 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 LANCE Mrs Jennifer Unwin 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 SKYMOND Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 ITS MAGIC Mr Glen Stuart 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
10 TWILIGHT II Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
11 CENTISSIMO Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 MOYRALLA GREEN DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Price 0 0 30.5 4.00 8.80 43.30
13 PERCY THE GENT Miss Hattie Vanstone 0 0 33.5 12.00 2.40 47.90
14 ROCKERFELLER VI Miss Becka Keay 0 0 39 8.00 1.20 48.20
15 WESTERN KING Miss Sasha Good 0 0 39 12.00 0.00 51.00
16 SEA SPRITE Miss Lucie White 0 0 35 16.00 3.60 54.60
17 STUCK FOR A BUCK Miss Telisa Whishaw 0 2 41 0.00 13.60 54.60
18 CHEROKEE V Miss Abbie Shackell 0 0 27 8.00 27.20 62.20
19 ROSY OUTLOOK III Miss Cassia Rowsell 0 0 33.5 4.00 24.80 62.30
20 INTERSTAT Miss Alana Collett 0 0 35 0.00 28.00 63.00
21 TINKERS TALK Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 36 16.00 14.80 66.80
22 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 27 4.00 37.60 68.60
23 PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 47 12.00 10.00 69.00
24 GARTHSTONE REFLECTION Mr Jack Salter 0 0 31 15.00 31.20 77.20
W FOXBOROUGH BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Tacita Rolls 0 0 W W W W
R BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 27.5 0.00 R R
W ZAROESKA Mrs Frances Haskell-thomas 0 0 W W W W
HC SUGAR BROWN BABE Ms Coco Taylor 0 0 23.5 4.00 3.60 HC
W UNVISIBLE Z Mr Joss Parker 0 0 W W W W
W TINKERBELL Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 W W W W
HC PAO DES AUCELS Ms Bronwen Jones 0 0 32.5 0.00 24.80 HC
HC MURPHYS GEM Mr Iain Greer 0 0 37.5 W W HC
R LEB FLEUR JOLIE Miss Sophie Brooks 0 0 34 12.00 R R
W DARIO II Miss Charlotte Flammiger 0 0 W W W W
W HEART OF A LADY Miss Bonnie Savin 0 0 W W W W
W DG CANTA Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Gemma Plastow 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 ROCK N ROLL Miss Nikki Pannell 0 14 24 0.00 4.80 28.80
3 BUDLE BEACH Miss Caroline Harris 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 ZALINERO Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 GOLDEN ENIGMA Miss Rosanna L Malcolm 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 COPAS Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 6 25.5 0.00 8.00 33.50
7 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 4 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
8 MONTJOYS BOY Mrs Emily Tweedie 0 2 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
9 TINX Miss Southerly Roberts 0 2 32 0.00 3.00 35.00
10 OLSIE Miss Victoria Fleming 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 GURTEEN DAWN Miss Melissa Orritt 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
12 OSCAR DES MONCEAUX Miss Emilie Pearman Wright 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 TOLSTOI Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 2 32.5 0.00 6.40 38.90
14 LEDBURY LAD Miss Alice Elgar 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
15 WHATS IT ALL ABOUT II Miss Claire Rossiter 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
16 SHINING SURPRISE Miss Georgie Wood 0 2 39.5 0.00 3.20 42.70
17 ARIZONA Miss Eilir Whiting 0 2 36 0.00 8.40 44.40
18 LEAPING LORD Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31 4.00 10.00 45.00
19 EARLS GROVE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 33.5 4.00 7.60 45.10
20 FABOS Miss Katharine Roe 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
21 AMAZING PETE Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
22 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Kitty Sunnucks 0 2 42.5 0.00 6.80 49.30
23 IM BLUSHING Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 32 8.00 21.60 61.60
24 ASTRAL DANCER II Miss Hannah Whitehouse 0 0 34 0.00 32.80 66.80
25 FOREVER YOUNG II Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 33 8.00 35.20 76.20
26 DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 41 25.00 32.80 98.80
W STARLIGHT CLOVER Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 43 16.00 W W
E BONHARD ALEXANDER Miss Leonora Rowlandson 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
W BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 W W W W
R DE BEERS DETONATOR Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 32.5 R R R
W LORD ATHGOE Dr Isla Finney 0 0 W W W W
R BRADMORE ROB'S BOY Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 33.5 R R R
E ZORRO VII Miss Joanna White 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
BE100RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SURPRISE ADDITION Miss Rachel Lade 0 16 25.5 0.00 1.20 26.70
2 BROKENBOROUGH GOLD Mr Hector Fetherstonhaugh 0 14 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
3 TWEEDLE DUM Miss Grace Boulton 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 KINGS CRUISE Miss Stephanie Woolley 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 COOLATTIN TWO STEP Miss Bea Coward 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 BILLY HERO Miss Chloe Arnold 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 CROAGH LAD Miss Louisa Miller 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 WILLIAMS STAR Mrs Denise Lambert 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 IRMANI D09 Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
11 DIRECT ROLLER BOY Miss Briony Simpson 0 2 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
12 COPPER CLOVER Ms Caroline Underhill 0 2 27 0.00 9.20 36.20
13 RIGHT OF WAY II Mrs Diana Burgess 0 2 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
14 GEORGE VIII Miss Hannah Rose 0 2 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
15 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Jo Boggon 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 CHAKOTAY REX Miss Nicola Jones 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.80 40.30
17 DONT TEMPT ME Miss Ellice Sainsbury 0 0 28.5 12.00 0.00 40.50
18 MAGIC QUEEN II Miss Natasha Puddy 0 2 38 0.00 2.80 40.80
19 WOODLANDS UNIQUE Mr Christopher Wincer 0 2 36 0.00 5.00 41.00
20 BRIGHTON ROCK II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
21 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 2 28.5 0.00 15.20 43.70
22 INDIAN PRINCE Miss Sarah Johnson 0 2 39 0.00 6.40 45.40
23 PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Grace Bibby 0 2 39 0.00 10.80 49.80
24 GRANT ME A WISH Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 36 0.00 20.00 56.00
25 WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 39.5 15.00 2.00 56.50
26 MOHURRY CASTING KING Miss Holly Smith 0 0 29 0.00 28.00 57.00
27 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 36 17.00 6.80 59.80
28 TOOT SWEET Mrs Jilly Bazeley 0 0 34.5 0.00 28.80 63.30
29 PICK N MIX II Miss Tessa Alford 0 0 34 0.00 30.00 64.00
30 DONAU VDL Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 0 37.5 4.00 34.40 75.90
31 MOON SPARROW Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 0 32 0.00 48.00 80.00
32 BALLINA LADY Miss Jo Hayes 0 0 30.5 4.00 57.60 92.10
33 BIGGERA HOLLY Miss Scarlett Vereker 0 0 29.5 0.00 92.40 121.90
E AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 33.5 E E E
W MILESTONE GOLD Mr Andrew Carter 0 0 W W W W
W BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 0 0 30 0.00 W W
R ATTYCHREE PRINCE Mrs Julie Bush 0 0 33.5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRAMBLEBROUGH EOGHAN Miss Pandora Briselden 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 HOMER DELIGHT Miss Perdi Digby 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 GLEN CARTER Miss Katie Vincent 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 5 25 4.00 2.40 31.40
5 FERVENT Miss Zara Brewer 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 DIAMOND ROMANCE Mrs Jan Drewett 0 3 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
7 QUIRIDUN Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 2 31.5 0.00 4.40 35.90
8 DAUNTLESS II Mr Joe Roome 0 2 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
9 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 2 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
10 SPARKEY GREY Mrs Katie Durnford 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 VELIENE Mrs Louise Weir 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
13 CHEQUE MATE III Mrs Henrietta Godfrey 0 1 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
14 TOP CAT VI Mrs Karen Shearing 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 HAYGROVES COMET Miss Karla Harding 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
16 MOYRIESK COTTON HOPE Mr Roy Southey 0 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
17 BOSLEY Miss Amber Fletcher 0 1 47.5 0.00 0.00 47.50
18 DAISY Z Miss Alice Wyatt 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.40 47.90
19 TAOUFICK DU SEUIL Mr Ben Greenwood 0 0 44.5 4.00 0.00 48.50
20 ROSANAGH Miss Phoebe Wates 0 0 30.5 4.00 14.00 48.50
21 COMERAGH VISION Miss Natalie Clark 0 0 39.5 16.00 0.00 55.50
22 SEA URCHIN Mr Trelawny Wylie 0 0 33.5 4.00 20.00 57.50
23 ELNABELLE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 35.5 23.00 0.00 58.50
24 SET IN GOLD Mr Barry Carter 0 0 43.5 12.00 4.80 60.30
25 CONSIDER ME Mrs Fleur Swanton 0 0 36 0.00 29.60 65.60
26 BAYLEW ENIGMA Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 26.5 4.00 70.80 101.30
27 GRACEDIEU CLOVER Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 31.5 8.00 66.00 105.50
28 PRINCE GEORGE Miss Taliah Daniels 0 0 31.5 4.00 95.20 130.70
HC GELSOMINO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 HC
W THE ATHLETE Mrs Katie Kedward 0 0 W W W W
E ORIONS JAFFA Miss Briony Tarlton 0 0 38 E E E
R CODOLAVSCA FORTUNA Miss Emily Chomicz 0 0 35 4.00 R R
E AR DYCOTT THE DUN DEAL Miss Hannah Burnett 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E AR
R DANNY IX Mrs Sandy Chase 0 0 34 4.00 R R
E HF PROBONO II Miss Holly Smith 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E HF
W TANNERS ROCK Miss Lauren Govier 0 0 W W W W
HC SEABOURNE REDPATH RUBY Mr Charlie Brooks 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 HC
E R3 NATIVE FLYER Miss Rose Bethell 0 0 38.5 23.00 E E R3
E AR CANCARAS ARIA Miss Emma Newport 0 0 38.5 7.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILLINICK NATIVE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 PEMBREY AMIRA Miss Ashley Edmond 0 7 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
3 CORONA BOREALIS Miss Lucy Greenwood 0 6 26.5 0.00 1.20 27.70
4 REHILL GOLD Mrs Jill Holt 0 5 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 ZARY Mrs Louise Parr 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 STARLIGHT TINKERBELL Miss Faine Jordan 0 3 32 2.00 0.00 34.00
7 IRISH SOUVENIR Mr Steve Jelliffe 0 2 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
8 LEADING LADY Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 2 38 1.00 0.80 39.80
9 MR BUCKLE Miss Natalie Clark 0 2 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
10 BURLYNS BOUNCEBACK Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 33 8.00 1.60 42.60
11 TICKETY BOO IV Mrs Jane Palmer 0 0 33.5 8.00 2.00 43.50
12 PIECE OF HEAVEN Miss Kelly O'driscoll 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
13 NEWTOWN OLDIE Miss Perdi Digby 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
14 VIVALDI VI Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 29 16.00 0.00 45.00
15 ICANSAYNO Miss Imogen Parsons 0 0 32 16.00 0.00 48.00
16 DEUTZ Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 42 8.00 0.00 50.00
17 RICARDO CAVALIER Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 39.5 4.00 20.00 63.50
18 KILTEALY CRUISE Mrs Carina Evans 0 0 36 0.00 32.40 68.40
19 OMARD SANDY BEACH Mr Dylan Chaffin 0 0 42.5 0.00 32.80 75.30
20 CRESTA BRANDY SNAP Mr Joe Roome 0 0 27 4.00 53.20 84.20
21 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 26.5 4.00 62.00 92.50
22 ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 40 0.00 65.60 105.60
23 SNAKEMOOR CASINO Miss Charlie Samuel-camps 0 0 37.5 0.00 82.40 119.90
24 STELLA ROSE Mrs Mary-jane Gale 0 0 31.5 4.00 93.20 128.70
25 DARKAN Miss Samantha Bray 0 0 32.5 12.00 86.40 130.90
26 MEADFOOT Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 0 35.5 16.00 86.40 137.90
27 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 37.5 12.00 143.60 193.10
E CR EMERALD ISLE V Miss Kate Dentith 0 0 45.5 E E E CR
HC GUERNSEY BOB(DOWNGRADED) Miss Victoria Park 0 0 42.5 29.00 40.40 HC
R CUPIDOR Mrs Claire Hubbard 0 0 40.5 16.00 R R
HC VALENTIJN V Ms Alysen Miller Cork 0 0 39 0.00 39.60 HC
R WERUNIEK S Z Miss Lucy Denny 0 0 40 0.00 R R
R KING ALFRED MOON Miss Emma Jones 0 0 30 R R R
HC BELCHFORD PLANET Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 26 0.00 20.00 HC
W MALLARDS WOOD ROCKY Miss Nicole Rutter 0 0 35 12.00 W W
HC UR DEVIL DE BIT Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 30 4.00 R HC UR
W LOUIS LEVISTO Mrs Ann Barrett 0 0 40.5 W W W
HC PAPER MILL Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 25.5 0.00 34.80 HC
W NEED TO KNOW Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 35 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOOD JOB TOO Miss Melissa Northwood 0 8 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 LE COEUR DE LEON Miss Anna Elford 0 7 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
3 LYMINGTON LAD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 6 30 3.00 0.00 33.00
4 PEMBRIDGE CLOVER Miss Jemima Lewin-brandt 0 5 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 KILNAMONANO DATO Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 4 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
6 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 3 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
7 SKIPPER BOB Miss Tintin Belsham 0 2 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
8 EXTRA CECIL Miss Katherine Orchard 0 2 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
9 TWELVE APOSTLES Miss Frankie Lampl 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
10 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Natasha Clafton 0 1 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
11 OLLIE DUNLAVIN Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 36 12.00 0.00 48.00
12 SKY DANCER Mr Jack Folkestone 0 0 44.5 8.00 1.20 53.70
13 UN HOMME V OVERIS Z Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 23.5 0.00 32.00 55.50
14 JAWIM Miss Alexis Ross 0 0 44 8.00 8.80 60.80
15 EMERALD ISLE IV Miss Luz Wollocombe 0 0 42 9.00 14.80 65.80
16 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 0 53 4.00 20.00 77.00
17 KILMURRAY COSMOS Miss Alice Bromfield 0 0 40.5 12.00 39.20 91.70
18 MATTYMOUNT DIAMOND Miss Olivia Leonard 0 0 29.5 4.00 68.40 101.90
19 CHESTER XIX Miss Perdita Leese 0 0 43 8.00 52.40 103.40
20 WOLF WHISTLE Ms Leanne George 0 0 47 8.00 60.00 115.00
E WITH PLEASURE Mr Bradley Stainer 0 0 46.5 4.00 E E
E R3 CLASSIC DISTRACTION Dr Jeremy Naylor 0 0 43 16.00 E E R3
E R3 MAGUIRE IV Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E R3
HC TUDDLE LANE Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 HC
R HF HADDON INSIGNIA Ms Rosemary Riley 0 0 39.5 0.00 R R HF
W DYCOTT PAINTED LADY Mrs Sarah Zoryk 0 0 W W W W
E AR LORDS BIDDING Mrs Sarah Mitchell-sheppard 0 0 38 12.00 E E AR
W MILLY XI Miss Lucy Salter 0 0 W W W W
E HF HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 32.5 12.00 E E HF
HC LITTLE EAGLE Ms Melanie Payne 0 0 43.5 0.00 20.00 HC
R GRAND GESTURE Mrs Kathryn Lunn 0 0 39 R R R
R MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 0 39 4.00 R R
E R3 ELIZABETH GARRETT Miss Lizzie Mayo 0 0 49.5 16.00 E E R3
W DAVANN TWM SHON Miss Rebecca Charnock 0 0 W W W W
W WHAT WILL YOU SAY Mrs Natasha Dunsdon 0 0 31 12.00 W W
W JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 0 W W W W
W LORD RAFFLES Miss Frankie Rolfe 0 0 W W W W
R UR PEMBRIDGE VEILIE Miss Josephine Toon 0 0 27.5 0.00 R R UR
W PRIORIES FIRST EDITION Miss Madeleine Matthews 0 0 W W W W
W BIRCHCOL RAQUELLE Miss Laura Elliott 0 0 W W W W
HC R3 HARTPURY ROXETTE Miss Emma Collyer 0 0 42 4.00 E HC R3
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CROSS THE TIDE Miss Rosie Geaves 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 FUEGOS GILLY FLOWER Miss Christina Hunt 0 7 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 6 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
4 HARVEST MOONBEAM Miss Amy Barlow 0 5 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
5 CVS TIMEPIECE Miss Sophy Herridge 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 3 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 EVERYTHINGS TIGGA DEE BOO Mrs Polly Sargent 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
8 HOT FUDGE CAKE Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
9 THE EXPERT WITNESS Mr Charlie Lane 0 2 23.5 10.00 0.00 33.50
10 ZO DAPPER G Miss Polly Tucker 0 0 25.5 4.00 5.20 34.70
11 WOLFERLOW CHINA ROSE Mrs Joanna Jeans 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 DIGNITY II Miss Jessy Evans 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
13 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 26 4.00 6.00 36.00
14 DIOR Mrs Lauren Hyde 0 1 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
15 SAUNDERSCOURT WARCRAFT LAD Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
16 BECKETTS WORD Miss Lucy S Jones 0 0 19.5 19.00 0.00 38.50
17 MANNIN BAY Miss Harriet Smith 0 0 25 18.00 2.80 45.80
18 FEELS RIGHT Mr Ben Greenwood 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
19 WELLVIEW HILL Miss Chloe Wright 0 0 38.5 15.00 0.00 53.50
20 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 34.5 4.00 16.40 54.90
21 FLASH DYNASTY Miss Freya Pinckney 0 0 36.5 8.00 10.80 55.30
22 AMBER XI Miss Holly Laurence 0 0 36 0.00 29.60 65.60
23 CLEVEDON MOJO SPIRIT Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 32 0.00 34.00 66.00
24 IT TAKES 2 TO TANGO Ms Cath Wheeler 0 0 36 4.00 26.40 66.40
25 BROWNSON M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 35.5 4.00 27.20 66.70
26 ARROW Miss Inès Casini 0 0 39 4.00 28.40 71.40
27 PROSPER TWO Mr Charles Bosanquet 0 0 19 4.00 71.20 94.20
28 DESERT MAZE Mrs Sarah Hitch 0 0 33.5 4.00 60.80 98.30
29 DAISY DEE Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 31.5 14.00 54.00 99.50
30 LIGHTING SHADOW Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 33 4.00 78.40 115.40
31 ARCTURUS KINGLOUIE Ms Leanne George 0 0 25.5 0.00 99.20 124.70
W ELIAS B Mr Tom Searle 0 0 W W W W
W RVS LAURENCE Mr Tomas Marino 0 0 28 15.00 W W
R HUNTSMANS FOLLY Miss Alison Perry 0 0 36 0.00 R R
R SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 34.5 4.00 R R
HC JAMIRAQUI II Miss Kitty Palmer 0 0 36.5 7.00 20.00 HC
E BAHLMANN Z Mr Gary Yeoman 0 0 35.5 10.00 E E
W THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-Przezwanski 0 0 W W W W
W FERNHILL FERRO CLOVER Miss Savannah Sartori 0 0 W W W W
E MULBERRY V Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 38 E E E
W CANTO BOY Miss Jo Marsh 0 0 39 W W W
E TITUS I Mrs Jo Kewin 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NIMROD II Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 FERNHILL PYE Mr Tom Jackson 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 BONMAHON GEMSTONE Mr Tim Rogers 4 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 CHAPEL ARCH Miss Emma Chamings 3 0 34.5 0.00 3.60 38.10
5 RUBABELL CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 2 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 BORIS XI Miss Amy Barlow 1 0 39 0.00 1.20 40.20
7 PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 1 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
8 GUESS WHOS WHO Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 36.5 0.00 4.00 40.50
9 ULTIMATE FAVOUR Miss Abbi Lucas 1 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
10 GINGINDLOVU Miss Gabriella Laszlo 1 0 37 0.00 5.60 42.60
11 GHAREEBS FLICKA Ms Vicky Collins 0 0 36 4.00 2.80 42.80
12 FIZZ IV Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
13 T OTHER GUY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 34 4.00 7.60 45.60
14 QUEEN CELESTE Mr Charles Bosanquet 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.40 45.90
15 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 1 0 40.5 0.00 6.40 46.90
16 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 41 4.00 4.40 49.40
17 NEARLY MIDNIGHT Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 37 8.00 6.40 51.40
18 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 1 0 40.5 0.00 11.20 51.70
19 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 39.5 4.00 11.20 54.70
20 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Biggart 0 0 44.5 4.00 6.40 54.90
21 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 36.5 4.00 16.80 57.30
22 MULLENTINE BE MINE Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 43.5 8.00 7.20 58.70
23 WILLS REBEL Miss Camilla Browne 0 0 41 8.00 10.00 59.00
24 HULLAHBALOO Miss Bethany Burton 0 0 40 4.00 15.20 59.20
25 JAZZ LEGEND Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34.5 4.00 21.20 59.70
26 LEGALAND COOLEY Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 27 0.00 34.00 61.00
27 TRIADA Miss Connie Claydon 0 0 50 16.00 0.40 66.40
28 GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 32 24.00 12.40 68.40
29 BOTTOMS UP III Mr David Doel 0 0 35 4.00 44.40 83.40
30 COMEYTROWE DIAMOND WELD Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 36.5 8.00 63.20 107.70
E CR DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 41.5 E E E CR
E AR QUIET ALICE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 46.5 4.00 E E AR
HC SANTA CRUZ III Mr Manif Al-naimi 0 0 W W W HC
W WAPITI Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 W W W W
HC GAUCHO Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 6 0 25.5 0.00 0.80 26.30
2 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 5 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 DUSTY II Mr Tom Jackson 4 0 32.5 0.00 2.00 34.50
4 PEMBRIDGE WALDO Miss Camilla Kruger 3 0 31 4.00 1.60 36.60
5 DUSHI TERMA Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
6 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 1 0 34 0.00 3.20 37.20
7 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 1 0 37.5 0.00 0.40 37.90
8 LAKE STREET CALYPSO Miss Claire Fundrey 1 0 38 0.00 0.80 38.80
9 PRIDES SUCCESSOR Miss Hope Davies 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
10 GOLDEN FIELD BOY Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.40 39.90
11 NEWMARKET DOVE Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.00 40.50
12 SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Gemma Tattersall 1 0 37.5 0.00 3.20 40.70
13 PERCIVALS OPPOSITION Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 35 4.00 3.20 42.20
14 GLENAVADRA WHOS WHO Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.80 44.30
15 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mrs Sammi Birch 1 0 33 0.00 12.00 45.00
16 SPORTSFIELD PENKO Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
17 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.40 46.90
18 OBOS KRISTOFF Mr Tom Lane 1 0 41.5 0.00 6.00 47.50
19 THE HONEY BADGER Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 34.5 8.00 8.00 50.50
20 ANIMAGUS Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 34.5 12.00 12.00 58.50
21 DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 0 33 8.00 20.00 61.00
22 GET SET AUTUMN STAR Mr David Doel 0 0 26 4.00 31.60 61.60
23 KILDIMOS LITTLE JOHN Mrs Louise Macpherson 0 0 41.5 12.00 8.80 62.30
24 LAKOTA GHOST Miss Flora Harris 0 0 37 4.00 31.20 72.20
25 AKD VENTURE Miss Nicola Thomas 0 0 47 16.00 10.40 73.40
26 LIBERACE Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 36.5 4.00 34.40 74.90
27 COOLEY ACROBAT Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 34.5 4.00 37.20 75.70
28 BILLY EXPRESS Miss Pippa Hawksfield 0 0 35.5 4.00 39.60 79.10
29 CAPELLO III Ms Cally Moore 0 0 38.5 12.00 40.00 90.50
30 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 39.5 24.00 80.80 144.30
HC UR GORTMORE TOMMY T Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 27.5 0.00 124.20 HC UR
W ONYX II Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 W W W W
HC NAVIGATER II Mr Hadi Al-marri 0 0 33 12.00 27.20 HC
W BRAMBLEY Mr Andrew Day 0 0 W W W W
W FRIDAY KNIGHT Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 W W W W
HC GLENMISKAN II Miss Helen Shaw 0 0 35 0.00 6.80 HC
W CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUICKLY Miss Rebecca Howard 6 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 GROVINE DE REVE Mr Rodney Powell 5 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 4 0 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
4 BRIGHT ONE V H DIJKEINDE Miss Lucy Reeve 3 0 25 8.00 3.60 36.60
5 THE MINSTREL III Miss Marion Watt 2 0 38 0.00 3.60 41.60
6 OTTOMAN EMPIRE Miss Fran Agius 1 0 41 0.00 0.80 41.80
7 CHADDENWYCH SPRINGTIME LARA Miss Georgina Symes 1 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
8 KILLCOTTON LEN Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 42 0.00 1.60 43.60
9 MINI MAN CRUISE Miss Maddi Briggs 1 0 41 0.00 3.20 44.20
10 REGATTA GIRL Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 36 4.00 4.40 44.40
11 HILTON VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Mr Joe Roome 0 0 31.5 4.00 9.60 45.10
12 CORVETT Mrs Sammi Birch 1 0 42.5 0.00 4.00 46.50
13 RATHDUFF RILEY Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 35 4.00 8.40 47.40
14 MAINDIFF UMFAAN Miss Gabriella Laszlo 0 0 35 12.00 2.80 49.80
15 D Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 32 4.00 14.00 50.00
16 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 1 0 43 0.00 8.00 51.00
17 TERRESTRIAL QUEEN Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 40.5 12.00 3.60 56.10
18 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Alice Kneen 1 0 39 0.00 18.40 57.40
19 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Holly Watson 0 0 40 8.00 10.40 58.40
20 SMOOTH EMPEROR Mr Tim Price 0 0 36.5 4.00 24.40 64.90
21 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 46.5 4.00 15.20 65.70
22 KINSKY GRACE Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 34 4.00 28.80 66.80
23 TRENAVEY DAZZLER Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 31.5 16.00 35.60 83.10
24 LENAMORE FAMOUS FREDDIE Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 32 13.00 43.60 88.60
25 BLUE BLOODED Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 39.5 12.00 43.20 94.70
26 BOBBY XIII Miss Lisa Parker 0 0 40.5 4.00 92.00 136.50
W SRS ELVIS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29 4.00 W W
E R3 REDDINA CHEEKY Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E R3
HC KOYUNA SUN DANCER Mr Saeed Al-rashdi 0 0 32.5 0.00 21.20 HC
E AR BALLYSTEEN HERO Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 0 27.5 4.00 E E AR
W SO AMAZING Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 45 4.00 W W
W POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 W W W W
W STAN THE MAN III Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W W W
W JUST AMAZING III Ms Vicky Collins 0 0 37.5 8.00 W W
HC RUPERT XVII Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 W W W HC
W JETSTREAM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
ONu18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EL BANDIDO OF FARMS END Mr Hector Baker 6 0 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
2 ARDENT BUCK Miss Emily Skuse 0 0 27.5 6.00 5.20 38.70
3 ZORETTO Miss Georgina Ewell 4 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
4 KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Laura Smith 0 0 32 0.00 7.20 39.20
5 EURO TIMEX Miss Alexa Palmer 2 0 32.5 0.00 9.20 41.70
6 MONATREA Q Miss Rosanna Leng 0 0 39.5 0.00 5.60 45.10
7 FERNHILL STAR VISION Miss Clementine Montgomerie 1 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
8 QUEUE JUMPER Z Miss Elena Palmer 1 0 35.5 8.00 3.20 46.70
9 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
10 SPANISH CLIO Miss Martha Carey 0 0 42.5 0.00 6.80 49.30
11 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 1 0 41.5 0.00 10.80 52.30
12 FAIRMONT TWICE SHY Miss Pasca Nicholson 0 0 39.5 12.00 1.60 53.10
13 MOONSPINNER II Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 40 8.00 5.60 53.60
14 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 41.5 12.00 0.80 54.30
15 GOLD DIGGER II Miss Eleanor Balysz 0 0 37.5 8.00 10.80 56.30
16 KUMALA Miss Katie Christer 0 0 47.5 4.00 6.40 57.90
17 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Bella Hobby 0 0 38 4.00 16.00 58.00
18 LA BAMBA Miss Eleanor Balysz 1 0 44 0.00 17.20 61.20
19 BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 46 8.00 17.60 71.60
20 NEWMILN JAMESTOWN Miss Roxanne Britnell 0 0 32.5 8.00 32.40 72.90
21 WALDOR Miss Lucy Coles 0 0 37.5 8.00 29.60 75.10
22 ALLANAGH HEART OF GLASS Miss Amie Stenning 0 0 34.5 16.00 29.60 80.10
23 THE IRISH SCOT Miss Abigail Witts 0 0 41.5 4.00 36.80 82.30
24 CHILL OUT BILL Mr Mead Jenkins 0 0 41.5 33.00 37.60 112.10
25 LITTLE RED ROOSTER III Mr Alex Norris 0 0 35.5 0.00 77.20 112.70
E CR KILDROMIN JACKSIE Miss Georgie Heath 0 0 38 E E E CR
R UR NEW APPROACH Miss Lucy Price 0 0 38 24.00 R R UR
R UR STRIDER IV Miss Millie Mclay 0 0 42.5 13.00 R R UR
E R3 SPRING SPARTUCUS Miss Elena Palmer 0 0 38 4.00 E E R3
E HF FIRST IMPRESSION Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 36 E E E HF
E AR WHITEHAWK CROSBY Mr James Winter 0 0 41 E E E AR
R UR CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Georgina Williams 0 0 42.5 16.00 R R UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Larkhill Cross Country, Knighton Down, Amesbury, Larkhill, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP4 8QT

Grid reference SU118449


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news