LONGLEATLONGLEAT

LONGLEAT

Location

Longleat House, Nr Warminster, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, BA12 7NW

Date

Friday 16 to Sunday 18 June 2006

Event schedule

Entries open

12 May 2006

Ballot date

26 May 2006 12:00 noon

Ballot period

June

Late entry surcharge

6 June 2006

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
CIC ** £97.00 £13.82 £110.82 £107.00 £20.00
I £72.00 £10.26 £82.26 £82.00 £20.00
JRN £52.00 £7.41 £59.41 £62.00 £10.00
N £52.00 £7.41 £59.41 £62.00 £10.00
NRF £52.00 £7.41 £59.41 £62.00 £10.00
OI £72.00 £10.26 £82.26 £82.00 £20.00
PN £47.00 £6.70 £53.70 £57.00 £10.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Event name: LONGLEAT Date: Jun 16-18 2006 Location: Longleat House, Nr Warminster, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
CIC ** - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SLIGHT OF HAND Mr Matt Ryan 16 0 45.6 0.00 8.80 54.40
2 JAY JAY Mr Gary Foggon 14 0 47.4 4.00 4.00 55.40
3 LOOK OUT Miss Julie Tew 12 0 57.6 0.00 0.40 58.00
4 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Mr Justin Clubley 10 0 53.1 0.00 5.60 58.70
5 MULLAGHAFINN Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 8 0 52.8 0.00 7.60 60.40
6 HORUS DE LIGNIERE Miss Francesca Ludlam 6 0 54.9 0.00 6.40 61.30
7 TYRELLA REDSKIES Mr Sam Griffiths 4 0 51.9 0.00 9.60 61.50
8 WAYLAID Miss Bryony Holloway 4 0 50.7 0.00 12.40 63.10
9 CRACKED ICE Miss Daisy Dick 4 0 48 4.00 11.20 63.20
10 PEE GEE Mr Spencer Sturmey 4 0 51.6 0.00 12.00 63.60
11 CHAOS Miss Helen West 4 0 49.2 4.00 11.20 64.40
12 DUNBEGGIN IMP Mr John-Paul Sheffield 4 0 49.8 0.00 16.80 66.60
13 IMPERIAL CAVALIER Miss Vicky Brake 4 0 50.1 0.00 16.80 66.90
14 RAMIROS SECRET Miss Jade Lazenby 4 0 59.7 4.00 6.80 70.50
15 NOBLE BING Miss Sharon Hunt 4 0 55.2 0.00 16.80 72.00
16 STAR PROSPECT Mrs Sara Elizabeth Squires 4 0 58.2 4.00 10.00 72.20
17 DOWN TO YOU Miss Louisa Clarke 4 0 55.8 0.00 16.40 72.20
18 MAJOR BUCK Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 57 4.00 11.60 72.60
19 MAHOUT Miss Rebecca Gawler 0 0 63.9 4.00 4.80 72.70
20 ELSTON PAUPER Mr Charlie Pickman 4 0 67.8 0.00 5.60 73.40
21 BALLYRONAN Mr Simon Vatcher 0 0 63.9 8.00 4.80 76.70
22 TELROYALE Miss Aoife Sisk 0 0 55.8 4.00 17.60 77.40
23 MALIBU BEACH Miss Victoria Adderley 4 0 65.1 0.00 13.60 78.70
24 SILVER CRUISE II Mr Bill Levett 0 0 55.8 8.00 15.20 79.00
25 DESERT ISLAND Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 60.6 0.00 19.20 79.80
26 NEMO II Miss Jonelle Richards 0 0 60.9 4.00 17.20 82.10
27 ANOTHER DAZZLER Mr Charlie Pickman 0 0 67.5 4.00 11.20 82.70
28 MISS RUFUS FOX Mrs Lucy A Baker 0 0 62.4 4.00 16.80 83.20
29 MULGRAVE JOSH Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 63.6 4.00 16.00 83.60
30 JAINA MAIL Miss Aurelie Riedweg 0 0 47.1 0.00 37.60 84.70
31 HONEYMOON Mrs Hayley Upton 0 0 43.5 0.00 41.20 84.70
32 SHERIDAN PARK Ms Wyndham St John 4 0 57.6 0.00 27.20 84.80
33 F.B. Miss Sally Taylor 4 0 60.9 0.00 24.80 85.70
34 GYPSY LANE Miss Ali Wilkes 4 0 61.2 0.00 24.80 86.00
35 STRAWBERRY HILL VI Mr Mark Ford 0 0 63.3 8.00 15.20 86.50
36 FINISTERE Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 68.1 4.00 18.40 90.50
37 LOOK OUT MR TOM Miss Caroline Potiphar 0 0 68.1 12.00 10.80 90.90
38 DRAMA QUEEN III Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 58.2 0.00 34.80 93.00
39 CHAIN REACTION III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 52.8 4.00 39.20 96.00
40 OAKENGROVE RABBIT Miss Tor Brewer 0 0 69.9 4.00 27.20 101.10
41 FORREST FIELD Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 55.2 4.00 45.60 104.80
42 REGAL MISPRINT Miss Emma Collyer 0 0 84 12.00 15.20 111.20
43 MASTERPIECE VI Mrs Joanne Brett 0 0 65.1 23.00 24.40 112.50
44 PLAYBOY PRINCE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 55.2 4.00 60.00 119.20
45 BOSSANOVA BLUES Miss Jancis Weal 0 0 70.5 8.00 41.60 120.10
46 CURRENT DIPLOMAT Mr Thomas Carlile 0 0 46.8 16.00 59.20 122.00
47 ESPIRIT Miss Coral Keen 0 0 59.4 29.00 40.40 128.80
48 IKAROS DES SOURCE Miss Kitty Christopherson 0 0 60.9 0.00 68.40 129.30
49 FAIR EXCHANGE Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 52.2 20.00 61.60 133.80
50 CHUCKELBERRY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 52.2 0.00 83.60 135.80
51 BEST OF SPIRITS Miss Louisa Brassey 0 0 54.9 8.00 76.00 138.90
52 C JAY II Mr Nicholas Targett 0 0 66.3 16.00 58.00 140.30
53 THE FIELDMASTER Miss Laura Toogood 0 0 64.5 4.00 82.40 150.90
54 CLASSIC DIAMOND CHARM Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 56.1 0.00 104.80 160.90
55 GREYCOTE MERLIN Mr Yoshiaki Oiwa 0 0 63.9 8.00 114.40 186.30
56 LOCAL LARK Miss Nicola Wilson 0 0 57 8.00 122.40 187.40
W UPTOTRIX Miss Daisy Caldwell 0 0 W W W W
W BELLTREES SHINE Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 57.6 W W W
R CHARMED II Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 66 0.00 R R
W CROWN OBSIDIAN Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 52.5 4.00 W W
W DOUBLE IMAGE II Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 W W W W
E TE ELKRA BOY Miss Shelly Dixon 0 0 61.5 4.00 E E TE
W FAERIE JET Mr Darrell Scaife 0 0 65.1 W W W
E ICED BUN Miss Shelly Dixon 0 0 58.5 0.00 E E
E HF JARRETTS GEM Dr Sarah Worrall 0 0 69.3 15.00 E E HF
R JENNY WREN III Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 59.4 R R R
W KEYFLOW Mr Tim Price 0 0 W W W W
W KHANJER BLACK Mr Yoshiaki Oiwa 0 0 55.5 29.00 W W
W KINGS CROSS Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 51 8.00 W W
W MY LEARNED FRIEND Mr Sean Burgess 0 0 64.8 W W W
W BACK TO BUSINESS Miss Jemima Ensor 0 0 W W W W
W NOBLE OPPOSITION Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 55.2 4.00 W W
W PARKMORE ED Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 58.5 0.00 W W
E PRIDE OF THE SOUTH Miss Gemma Morris 0 0 E E E E
W RINGWOOD NIGHT OWL Mr Bill Levett 0 0 W W W W
R ROTHKO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 65.7 12.00 R R
W SOUTHERN CROSS Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 W W W W
W STEELING TIME Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 W W W W
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRIEF RESPITE Mr Tristram Owers 12 0 34.3 4.00 4.00 42.30
2 DARWIN II Miss Amy Williams 10 0 40.5 0.00 11.20 51.70
3 LAWLIGHT ALLIANCE Mr Carlos Paro 8 0 37.6 4.00 10.40 52.00
4 NINE CHIMES Mr Ken Spencer 6 0 39.5 0.00 15.60 55.10
5 BOLD MOVE Miss Sammi McLeod 4 0 43.8 0.00 12.40 56.20
6 ONCE IN A BLUE MOON Miss Jade Lazenby 2 0 42.4 8.00 6.80 57.20
7 COHIBA Miss Joanna E Killin 2 0 38.6 4.00 14.80 57.40
8 MONKEY POINT Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 36.7 4.00 16.80 57.50
9 BLACKWACK Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 36.7 12.00 9.60 58.30
10 LAZY ACRES SKIP ON Miss Sarah Stretton 2 0 42.4 0.00 16.00 58.40
11 IN THE GROOVE II Mrs Kirsty A Williamson 0 0 38.1 4.00 16.40 58.50
12 THINGAMYJIG Mr Stephen Way 0 0 45.2 4.00 13.60 62.80
13 VALLEE COINTREAU LF Mr Marcelo Fernades 0 0 45.7 8.00 16.80 70.50
14 SUPERSIZE ME Miss Nicola Wilson 0 0 47.1 8.00 19.60 74.70
15 HUGO SIMON Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 31 0.00 44.80 75.80
16 GAMERACUS Mr Michael Paveley 0 0 45.7 0.00 55.60 101.30
17 ELLWAY PRINCE Miss Jane E Riley 0 0 46.2 0.00 59.60 105.80
18 BUTTEVANT JOSH Miss Alice Bromfield 0 0 40 4.00 86.00 130.00
19 SHORTRIDGE ROCKON Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 44.8 8.00 97.60 150.40
20 WILLESLEY WOTNOT Miss Victoria Plume 0 0 46.7 8.00 147.00 201.70
W CAVETTO Mr James D Hamilton 0 0 W W W W
E CR SAVANNAH SAM Miss Holly Lubbock 0 0 41.4 E E E CR
W FINAL MODEL Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 W W W W
W EDWARD II Miss Naomi Gordon 0 0 45.2 16.00 W W
R OFENBEX Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 0 36.2 13.00 R R
R CATHERSTON DEFENDER Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 35.2 8.00 R R
W TIP TOP TOO Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 W W W W
E R4 HOP AND SKIP Mr Christopher Brodie 0 0 40 0.00 E E R4
W CHILLY WILLY II Mrs Lucy Challis 0 0 W W W W
R STAR DANCER Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 42.4 0.00 R R
R FOXYS PRIDE Mr Charlie Pickman 0 0 39.5 4.00 R R
W MARKS AND SPARKS Miss Sacha L Pemble 0 0 31 W W W
HC VALLEE TITANIUM LF Mr Sergio Marins 0 0 47.1 4.00 2.00 HC
R CELTIC ENDEAVOUR Mr Eric Winter 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
R EMERALD DUKEY Miss Joanna L Harris 0 0 46.7 0.00 R R
HC PRIVATE COLIN Mr Stephen Way 0 0 36.2 0.00 W HC
W CANONS PARK Miss Therese Wahlberg 0 0 W W W W
W DIAMOND WILL Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 W W W W
E R3 MILTONS PARADISE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 33.8 8.00 E E R3
W BUDLE BAY Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 38.6 4.00 W W
W SERGEANT TROY Mr Winston Williams 0 0 36.7 0.00 W W
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALDRY LASS Mr Charlie Pickman 12 0 35.7 0.00 5.60 41.30
2 JIGILO II Mr Anthony Clark 10 0 42.9 0.00 8.40 51.30
3 CARLOW CRUISER Mr Ken Spencer 8 0 39.1 4.00 8.80 51.90
4 CRUISE MASTER CS Mrs Emily Gilruth 6 0 42.9 0.00 10.40 53.30
5 COOKING WITH FLOYD Miss Catherine Watts 4 0 39.1 0.00 15.20 54.30
6 REMBRANDT Mr Eric Winter 2 0 40 4.00 14.80 58.80
7 TAKO Mr Carlos Paro 2 0 41.4 0.00 18.00 59.40
8 THE RUNNER BEAN II Miss Georgina Browne 0 0 39.5 8.00 19.60 67.10
9 GULLY BOY Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 41.9 8.00 24.40 74.30
10 RICCARDO REASHI Miss Angela Mace 0 0 34.8 12.00 31.60 78.40
11 LITTLE JACK II Miss Caroline Gordon 0 0 45.2 4.00 35.60 84.80
12 SOLITARIO DE FOJA Mr Joao Guimaraes 0 0 43.8 24.00 25.20 93.00
13 DAWNING Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 44.8 12.00 42.80 99.60
14 CLUEDO III Miss Kirsty McIntosh 0 0 40.5 12.00 47.20 99.70
15 PLUTOCRAT II Miss Denise Jane Brown 0 0 41.9 4.00 54.40 100.30
16 BRONZE FLIGHT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 49.5 4.00 47.60 101.10
17 RUBRIC Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 0 30.5 4.00 73.20 107.70
18 YET ANOTHER CAVALIER Mr Christopher Brodie 0 0 42.4 16.00 81.20 139.60
19 JESTERS CHANCE Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 46.7 4.00 106.40 157.10
NS MULDALUS Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W GREEN HAYS KING ALFRED Miss Jacquetta Hardy 0 0 W W W W
R HF CAMILLS OSCAR Mr Tom Walters 0 0 36.7 0.00 R R HF
W NORDIC FLYER Miss Jennifer Slocock 0 0 36.2 23.00 W W
W OAKRIDE COTTAGE Miss Anna Stonehill 0 0 W W W W
NS UPLEADON Miss Ali Brewer 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W CURRAUN DIAMOND Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 36.7 W W W
W CHINNOR DAVINA Miss Jenny Viner 0 0 W W W W
W MR SPEEDSTER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 W W W W
E TE LIBRO ARCHIE Mr Brian Nunez- Hughes 0 0 43.8 12.00 E E TE
E CHANCE BID Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E
R INVISIBLE FRIEND Miss Elizabeth Morton 0 0 41.4 4.00 R R
W IRISIO Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 40 8.00 W W
W BODIDILY Miss Selina Elliott 0 0 W W W W
W LEBOWSKI Miss Beanie Hughes 0 0 45.7 4.00 W W
W CENTRAL PARK Miss Jane E Riley 0 0 W W W W
E CR ROCK ON JASPER Miss Louise Young 0 0 66.2 E E E CR
W DOUBLE REEL Miss Paula Hush 0 0 W W W W
R TIME ENOUGH II Mr Keith Arnott 0 0 43.3 0.00 R R
E THE HOTSTEPPER Miss Victoria Plume 0 0 38.6 4.00 E E
JRN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLYNNS GOLD Miss Hannah Scott Smith 0 0 36.7 4.00 0.00 40.70
2 LOTUS ELAN Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 36.7 4.00 0.00 40.70
3 MUGLI Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 0 37.6 4.00 1.20 42.80
4 PANICS GILT Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 34.3 4.00 7.60 45.90
5 RIVERSIDE SNAPDRAGON Miss Zoe Andrew 0 0 38.1 4.00 6.40 48.50
6 AUBURN ROAN Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 39.5 4.00 6.40 49.90
7 LA BELLE II Miss Lizzy Pyle 0 0 38.6 4.00 7.60 50.20
8 MURPHYS MUDDLE Miss Josie Rye 0 0 38.6 12.00 0.40 51.00
9 EMERALD ISLE IV Miss Camilla Dumas 0 0 30 9.00 12.00 51.00
10 BOB II Miss Tilly Bruce 0 0 35.7 16.00 0.00 51.70
11 COUSIN JACK Miss Grace Ellis 0 0 37.1 0.00 16.80 53.90
12 MOSQUIJ Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 0 40 8.00 6.00 54.00
13 MAGICAL HEIR Mr Edward Nicole 0 0 37.6 16.00 1.20 54.80
14 SMALL FORTUNE II Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 37.1 8.00 13.60 58.70
15 ORIENTAL BLIZZARD Miss Frankie Price 0 0 39.5 0.00 19.20 58.70
16 LYTHILL ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Ginty O'Sullivan 0 0 34.8 8.00 17.20 60.00
17 IRISH PAGEANT Miss Hannah Chase 0 0 43.3 10.00 6.80 60.10
18 OPPOSITION GAZELLE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 37.6 8.00 20.00 65.60
19 ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 0 0 32.4 4.00 30.40 66.80
20 MUMBO JUMBO III Mr Tom Tubbs 0 0 38.6 12.00 20.80 71.40
21 FLUSHING FLYER Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 0 43.8 12.00 19.20 75.00
22 REDD OR DEDD Mr Henry Womersley-Smith 0 0 38.6 0.00 38.40 77.00
23 WILD FOR GOLD Miss Abigail Walker 0 0 39.1 4.00 45.20 88.30
24 DOUBLE DECKER III Miss Tatiana Woodhouse 0 0 35.7 19.00 34.80 89.50
25 THYME IT RIGHT Miss Sophie Tabor 0 0 42.9 12.00 37.20 92.10
26 PRINCE OF THIEVES V Miss Becky Bowles 0 0 37.1 4.00 53.20 94.30
27 BACK FROM TOWN Mr Julian Harvie 0 0 41.4 37.00 36.40 114.80
28 KARAMAN BOY Miss Lucy Collyer 0 0 40.5 10.00 78.00 128.50
29 RED EMPEROR Miss Julie Kinsella 0 0 38.6 16.00 80.80 135.40
30 MINSTREL II Miss Minnie Kemp 0 0 36.2 8.00 96.00 140.20
31 ALLERCOMBE MOLLY Miss Suzanna Hext 0 0 37.1 0.00 109.00 146.10
E TE BRIMSTONE TREACLE Miss Jasmine Pearce 0 0 41.9 E E E TE
R GLATIF CINQ Miss Joanne Fuller 0 0 37.1 20.00 R R
E CR CERTAIN PEEP Miss Lara Snowdon 0 0 34.8 E E E CR
R GRETEL TWO Miss Georgina Dick 0 0 35.2 0.00 R R
E TE MISTER BART Miss Harriet Hamilton 0 0 40 12.00 E E TE
W ALLEGRO Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 36.2 24.00 W W
W DALESTOWN GRENSON Miss Josie Moore 0 0 W W W W
E HF MR BURLINGTON BERTIE Miss Emma Walker 0 0 38.1 E E E HF
W BAZZA BAZAAR Miss Lucie White 0 0 39.5 W W W
W MONTOYA Miss Kate Legg 0 0 W W W W
E TE DENNIS Miss Sophia Hungerford 0 0 37.6 8.00 E E TE
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROOMSGROVE Mr Mark Ford 6 0 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
2 DANAAN PRINCE Mr Sam Griffiths 5 0 30.5 4.00 0.40 34.90
3 LORD BUCKINGHAM Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 0 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
4 OPLITAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 36.7 0.00 0.00 36.70
5 DE JA VU VII Mr Nick Downs 2 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
6 ATTAGIRL DELPHY Mr Nick Downs 1 0 32.4 8.00 0.00 40.40
7 JUST BOUNCER Miss Rachel Gardener 1 0 35.7 4.00 2.80 42.50
8 PEACOCK KING Ms Victoria Rickcord 1 0 34.8 0.00 8.40 43.20
9 BUNRATTY ROSE Miss Kate Jupp 1 0 36.2 0.00 7.60 43.80
10 RAYEF Miss Laura Collett 1 0 34.3 0.00 10.00 44.30
11 ROSIE OF MAYFAIR Ms Jane Elizabeth-Anne Gunningham 1 0 36.7 0.00 8.00 44.70
12 SPIRIT OF FLANDERS Miss Emily Leslie 0 0 31.4 4.00 11.20 46.60
13 MISTER DEEP Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 0 34.3 12.00 1.60 47.90
14 BENDICKS Mrs Catherine Butler 1 0 39.1 0.00 9.60 48.70
15 AFTER EIGHT Mrs Aimee Mowbray 1 0 36.7 0.00 12.80 49.50
16 LADY NORMANDIE Miss Sally Brine 0 0 41 4.00 4.80 49.80
17 KIHIKIHI Miss Wiggy Channer 0 0 41.9 4.00 4.00 49.90
18 ZEUS OF RUSHALL Mr Darrell Scaife 0 0 32.9 4.00 16.80 53.70
19 MADISON JACK Miss Selina Elliott 0 0 34.3 0.00 21.60 55.90
20 MASTER JOSH Ms Wyndham St John 0 0 37.1 6.00 18.80 61.90
21 POILU Mr Clayton J Fredericks 1 0 35.7 0.00 30.40 66.10
22 ROYAL AEROBIC Mr Nicholas Targett 0 0 38.6 12.00 16.40 67.00
23 SUMMER VOICE Miss Julie Riches 0 0 33.8 0.00 36.80 70.60
24 GARFORD BIG IDEA Mr John Case 0 0 39.1 11.00 21.20 71.30
25 SILVER EDITION II Mrs Charmaine White 0 0 36.7 16.00 18.80 71.50
26 TOTOPOLY Miss Rebecca Ritchie 0 0 41.9 4.00 32.40 78.30
27 MR DARCY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 31.4 4.00 43.20 78.60
28 OPPOSITION REAL DEAL Miss Coral Keen 0 0 39.5 6.00 34.80 80.30
29 ACCESS Miss Beanie Hughes 0 0 30 4.00 46.80 80.80
30 JAVA KANDAHAR Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 41.9 16.00 112.80 170.70
W KENTUCKY BOUND Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 48.1 4.00 W W
E TE ORPHA ZANDBERGS Miss Laura Jones 0 0 40 8.00 E E TE
NS SEVEN SPRINGS Miss Laura Bow 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R HELWELL STARLIGHT EXPRESS Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 39.5 R R R
R THE TOP NOTCH Miss Rebecca Barff 0 0 39.1 0.00 R R
W GRAND ALLIANCE Mr Charlie Bosanquet 0 0 W W W W
W MUMBO JUMBO II Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W W W W
HC COOL MOUNTAIN Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 15.7 W W HC
HC CREGAUN INTEREST Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 W W W HC
W WOADHILL STARSPOTTER Miss Sally Gantlett 0 0 W W W W
W WHISKY AND WATER Miss Lisa Benson 0 0 W W W W
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IMRAN II Mr William Fox-Pitt 6 0 23.3 4.00 4.40 31.70
2 ROBBIE IV Mr Alexander Peternell 5 0 27.1 0.00 6.00 33.10
3 WELL CONNECTED Mr Marcus Reid 4 0 29.5 5.00 0.00 34.50
4 ANOTHER TIME II Mr Bill Levett 3 0 24.8 0.00 10.80 35.60
5 JUST SO COOL Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 2 0 28.6 4.00 6.00 38.60
6 CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Camilla Barber 1 0 33.8 4.00 1.60 39.40
7 THE APACHE CAVALIER Mrs Mandy Williams 1 0 34.3 0.00 9.20 43.50
8 LUCKY TURBINA Mr Stephen Grigg 1 0 35.7 8.00 5.60 49.30
9 BOONOOL Miss Philippa Mains 1 0 45.7 4.00 0.00 49.70
10 MISSION IN MOTION Dr Sue Jones 0 0 31 4.00 15.20 50.20
11 TANGEMERE CASANOVA Miss Sarah Harrington 0 0 39.5 12.00 0.00 51.50
12 WOLVERS ACQUISITION Miss Sophie Durell 1 0 37.6 0.00 14.00 51.60
13 ANACONN WILLIAM WILFRIED Mr Benjamin Greenwood 0 0 26.2 12.00 14.80 53.00
14 COOL RUNNING CHADZY Mr Jason James 0 0 41.9 8.00 3.60 53.50
15 PUDDLEBROOK Miss Kirstin Gordon 0 0 41.9 12.00 0.00 53.90
16 COOL APPROACH Mr Mark Ford 0 0 35.2 10.00 8.80 54.00
17 MR CRUISE CONTROL Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 22.4 10.00 23.60 56.00
18 GEW VENUS Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 40.5 8.00 9.60 58.10
19 LITTLE BOSS Mr Nick Downs 0 0 39.1 0.00 20.00 59.10
20 CALIFORNIA GOLDRUSH Miss Rebecca Hunt 0 0 39.1 12.00 9.20 60.30
21 TEE CEE Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 25.2 28.00 7.20 60.40
22 BOMB SHELLED Miss Sally J Thomas 0 0 40.5 12.00 8.00 60.50
23 B A STAR Mr Bryan Elliott 0 0 41 12.00 10.00 63.00
24 ROBSHAW Miss Emma Swadlo 0 0 44.8 4.00 20.40 69.20
25 TARR WARRIOR Mrs Seph Ward 0 0 44.3 0.00 32.00 76.30
26 PHANTOM OF THE OPERA Miss Gemma Perry 0 0 31.4 13.00 34.40 78.80
27 ROLY POLY Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 31.9 6.00 41.20 79.10
28 CALLING HOUSTON Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 27.6 14.00 46.80 88.40
29 SANQUIN SPIRIT Mr Jon Souch 0 0 36.2 8.00 54.40 98.60
30 AVEBURY Miss Wiggy Channer 0 0 32.9 0.00 87.60 120.50
31 WARMWELL MINT Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 30 12.00 98.40 140.40
R MAXIMUM MAGIC Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 36.7 4.00 R R
W BALLY PATRICK ROYALE Mr Richard Burns 0 0 31 16.00 W W
W BELMONT OLIVER Mr John Glynn 0 0 W W W W
W BLACK MARKET Miss Rachel King 0 0 W W W W
R MISTER FLURRY Miss Catherine Atkinson 0 0 31.4 26.00 R R
E U2 MISTER BAGGINS Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 38.6 13.00 E E U2
W LIGHTEN UP LAD Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 0 W W W W
E TE LATERAL DECISION Miss Karen Knight 0 0 39.1 46.00 E E TE
R HOT CORIANDA Miss Clare Hoptroff 0 0 54.3 R R R
W FRERE DU CURE Mr Philip Bevins 0 0 W W W W
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SANDILLON TREAT Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 6 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
2 LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 5 0 34.3 4.00 1.20 39.50
3 BLARNEY BANKER Mrs Samantha Albert 4 0 37.6 4.00 6.40 48.00
4 MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Miss Charlotte Keevil 3 0 37.6 4.00 8.40 50.00
5 KILCORMAC Mr Gareth Bulley 2 0 40 8.00 2.40 50.40
6 THE NONE TOO SHY AMBASSADOR Mrs Holly Dangerfield 1 0 34.8 12.00 4.00 50.80
7 SCOOBY DOOBY DOO Miss Georgina Hambly 1 0 37.6 4.00 10.40 52.00
8 STEP IN SILVER Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 0 39.5 4.00 8.80 52.30
9 NIBELEY GINGER SPICE Miss Nicola Davies 0 0 35.2 10.00 8.80 54.00
10 MOUSEY BROWN II Miss Sophie Tregidgo 0 0 32.4 16.00 13.60 62.00
11 BROWNSCOMBE Miss Kate Derrick 0 0 39.5 16.00 10.80 66.30
12 MASTER BRANDEL Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 29.5 16.00 21.20 66.70
13 BOWMANHILL ASK TOM Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 40.5 14.00 12.40 66.90
14 KING OF THE CATWALK Miss Julie Tew 0 0 33.3 4.00 32.80 70.10
15 TAX GLIDER Ms Ruth Mathieson 0 0 39.1 0.00 36.80 75.90
16 JOSHUA X Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 40 12.00 36.80 88.80
17 STATHAM ROXANNE Mr James Boyden 0 0 40.5 5.00 46.00 91.50
18 JACKOMAC Mrs Victoria Davidson 0 0 35.7 9.00 51.60 96.30
19 OLIVIER Ms Tessa Wilson 0 0 35.2 19.00 60.00 114.20
20 WHISKERS ANTHEM Mr Winston Williams 0 0 41.4 8.00 69.20 118.60
E TE PEN Y PARC Miss Kate Vogler 0 0 31.9 8.00 E E TE
W CAPPA SCOUT Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 0 W W W W
W KILLARNEY LOCH Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 W W W W
HC FOXHAM FORMULA Miss Katrina Larson 0 0 37.6 E E HC
W FRED BEAR Miss Annie Rose Pearson 0 0 W W W W
W TIME TO TALK Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 31 0.00 W W
R BELGIUM BOY Miss Kate Pellow 0 0 32.9 7.00 R R
E TE MASTER SHOCK Miss Karen Knight 0 0 32.9 12.00 E E TE
E R3 TIKI TOA Miss Alice Greenwood 0 0 42.9 4.00 E E R3
W COOLMORE LAD Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 W W W W
W MONEY TALK Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 W W W W
W SUMMER SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 W W W W
E TE ANYWAY II Miss Lucy Rudge 0 0 35.2 13.00 E E TE
W IN FULL FLIGHT Miss Caroline Matthews 0 0 W W W W
W CELTIC WARRIOR IV Mrs Julia Russett 0 0 W W W W
E CELTIC GOLD Ms Sarah Spencer-Williams 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E
R FENNEL Mrs Niki Ball 0 0 30.5 12.00 R R
R REGGIE DEL BOY Miss Abbie Hughes 0 0 32.4 R R R
W RECKLESS MOMENT Miss Samantha J M Williams 0 0 W W W W
W CELTIC FLAME II Lt Cdr Kate Welch 0 0 W W W W
E TE KAELLIES LYRIC Miss Lisa Anne Theron 0 0 41 4.00 E E TE
HC JUSTICE ENOUGH Miss Jade Bennett 0 0 40 0.00 40.80 HC
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROMANY JACKPOT Miss Susanna Barker 6 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 FACE THE MUSIC IV Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 5 0 28.1 4.00 1.60 33.70
3 WHELPLEY DEBONAIR Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 30 4.00 2.80 36.80
4 APHRODITE Miss Jade Lazenby 3 0 35.2 0.00 2.00 37.20
5 MERGER Miss Debbie Gynn 2 0 32.9 4.00 1.20 38.10
6 LEGEND CORDIAL Mr Ruy Fonseca 1 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
7 HARRY HOUDINI Miss Alex Fenton 1 0 28.1 4.00 10.40 42.50
8 DELI SKYHIGH Miss Emma Clarkson 1 0 32.9 4.00 6.80 43.70
9 NOKOMIS II Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 0 36.2 4.00 3.60 43.80
10 MAGUE Miss Wiggy Channer 0 0 31.9 4.00 8.80 44.70
11 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 36.2 8.00 1.60 45.80
12 POACHER MICK Ms Audrey Walker 0 0 33.3 16.00 4.00 53.30
13 DEBEER'S SOLITAIRE Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 43.8 4.00 11.60 59.40
14 TRAFALGAR Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 33.8 11.00 16.80 61.60
15 KOCHANA GOOD FRIDAY Miss Abi King 0 0 39.5 15.00 8.40 62.90
16 HIGHWAY KID Miss Demelza Ruane 0 0 31.4 20.00 11.60 63.00
17 HARPERS CRYSTAL Mr Patrick Sear 0 0 31.4 8.00 27.20 66.60
18 OSCARS FLIGHT PATH Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 43.3 16.00 9.20 68.50
19 BLARNEY BROCKETT Mr Malcolm Brown 0 0 48.6 20.00 5.60 74.20
20 SHY ANN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 44.8 12.00 18.40 75.20
21 JUST JAFFA IV Miss Daniella H Toomey 0 0 43.3 0.00 34.80 78.10
22 CUDLIC JASPER Mr Andrew James 0 0 44.3 8.00 34.80 87.10
23 HEEBE GEEBE II Miss Fran Agius 0 0 41.4 0.00 46.00 87.40
24 FREDDIE FOX Miss Gillian Higgins 0 0 31.9 38.00 63.60 133.50
W MONKEY BUISNESS Ms Josephine Carr 0 0 35.2 W W W
W MATIN D'AVRIL Mr Arnaud Rasquier 0 0 W W W W
W BOLD DECISION II Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 W W W W
E BREGO ARISTOTLE Miss Amy Searle 0 0 37.1 E E E
W MY MOTIVATION Mrs Madeleine Russell 0 0 W W W W
W MAESMYNACH CRACKERJACK Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 W W W W
R WINDSOR HEIGHTS Miss Kirstin Gordon 0 0 39.1 21.00 R R
W KINGS IMP Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 W W W W
HC CAPTAIN COBRA Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 41.4 0.00 10.00 HC
W SHAMROCK DIAMOND Miss Isobel Lee 0 0 W W W W
E SIMPLY ALLEZ Mr Craig Nicolai 0 0 37.6 E E E
W CLOVERS ANGEL Miss Selina Payne 0 0 W W W W
E SUPER TED II Miss Annabelle Hasloch 0 0 40.5 4.00 E E
W COOL DIAMOND STAR Mr Nick Downs 0 0 W W W W
W TENPI TIGER Miss Samantha Curtis 0 0 W W W W
E TE TOUGH DECISION Miss Emma Guyton 0 0 44.8 8.00 E E TE
HC URANUS OF RUSHALL Mr Philip Bevins 0 0 W W W HC
E DELI HIGHLIGHT Miss Heloise Nangle 0 0 35.7 12.00 E E
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR. CAUSEWAY Mr Dominic Ruane 6 0 23.8 0.00 0.40 24.20
2 UPHILL BIRCH BARNABY Mrs Sophie Hawke 5 0 26.2 4.00 0.00 30.20
3 ALCATRAZ Ms Julia Zorab 4 0 27.6 0.00 3.20 30.80
4 NOBLE II Mr Alexander Peternell 3 0 27.1 0.00 6.00 33.10
5 TREGEW LACE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 2 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 QUICK BUCK Miss Charlotte Harris 1 0 35.2 0.00 0.00 35.20
7 IVORIE TOWER Miss Michelle Williamson 1 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
8 FULL AHEAD Miss Sammi McLeod 1 0 29.5 8.00 4.80 42.30
9 BUBBA BROWN Miss Peta Hughes 1 0 37.1 4.00 3.60 44.70
10 MAGIC PERSUADER Ms Tanya Lloyd Jones 0 0 40 8.00 0.00 48.00
11 MONARCHIC LAD Mr Stephen Hutchins 0 0 32.9 8.00 8.40 49.30
12 PER ARDUA Mrs Hannah McIntyre 0 0 40.5 4.00 6.40 50.90
13 MIDNIGHTS MURPHY Miss Sarah Streether 0 0 39.1 4.00 8.00 51.10
14 CHESTER BELL Miss Sarah Jenkins 1 0 41.9 0.00 9.20 51.10
15 TOMMY GUN II Miss Hannah Carmichael 0 0 28.1 8.00 15.20 51.30
16 MISTER BEN II Mrs Diane L Hopgood 1 0 45.7 0.00 9.20 54.90
17 LICKFOLDS TALLULAH Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 0 37.1 6.00 13.20 56.30
18 ANNAGH TRENDY VELVET Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 41.4 4.00 12.40 57.80
19 MILLRACE EXPLORER Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.7 12.00 9.60 58.30
20 WILLIAM OF ORANGE III Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 0 26.7 0.00 33.60 60.30
21 IMPOSTER Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 38.6 8.00 17.20 63.80
22 FRANKSKIPS Miss Lucy Kenward 1 0 46.2 0.00 17.60 63.80
23 GEORGE CROSS Mrs Polly Williamson 0 0 26.7 4.00 40.00 70.70
24 ISADOR Mrs Niki Ball 0 0 42.9 12.00 17.60 72.50
25 PEARL DANCER Mr Alexander Monro 0 0 39.1 16.00 30.40 85.50
26 WELTON SNOWCAT Miss Louise Young 0 0 38.1 22.00 34.00 94.10
27 SUCH PHUN Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 41.4 4.00 49.60 95.00
28 PRIORS MOOR Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 40 12.00 51.60 103.60
29 ZAMBEZI KING Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 35.2 0.00 73.20 108.40
30 A TOUCH OF CLOVER Mr Nick Downs 0 0 39.1 4.00 73.20 116.30
31 RUBYS REVENGE Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 46.7 23.00 106.40 176.10
W ROSEWOOD IV Miss Helen Z Pavey 0 0 W W W W
HC GOOD SPORT II Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 26.7 0.00 43.20 HC
HC JADEL DE FOJA Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 26.7 4.00 E HC
E R3 OVER THE EDGE II Miss Elspeth Macdonald 0 0 33.3 11.00 E E R3
HC V I P Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 44.3 8.00 35.60 HC
W KING OF BARBURY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29.1 8.00 W W
E OKEFORD OPTIMIST Miss Lara Ross 0 0 31 0.00 E E
W PUZZLES PITA PATA Miss Julie Tew 0 0 41 0.00 W W
E R4 DUNKERY BOY Miss Selina Elliott 0 0 27.1 0.00 E E R4
NRF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EPIC Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 DUNGE'S LAURENTROSE Mr Clayton J Fredericks 5 0 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
3 CESARI Miss Cressida Clague Reading 4 0 26.2 0.00 0.00 26.20
4 EL ICON Miss Charlotte Keevil 3 0 26.7 0.00 0.00 26.70
5 THE DIVA Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 26.7 0.00 0.80 27.50
6 NAVIGATOR Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
7 RIVERMOON Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 32.4 0.00 0.00 32.40
8 SECRET AGENT SAM Mr Matthew Dawson 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 NEREO Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
10 SKYLIGHT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
11 BEE ANIMAS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.6 4.00 2.00 34.60
12 MISS ELLY IV Miss Charlotte Keevil 1 0 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
13 TOM Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 32.4 0.00 4.00 36.40
14 THE BAJANBAY Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 HAPPY TIMES Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.9 4.00 0.40 37.30
16 DOWNE RIGHT REBEL Mr Tim Cheffings 1 0 37.6 0.00 0.80 38.40
17 MORE THAN GOLD Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 1 0 35.7 0.00 2.80 38.50
18 TIGER LADY Miss Selina Payne 1 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
19 GOLDEN BROWN Miss Sarah J Letts 0 0 35.2 4.00 0.80 40.00
20 TUBBER REBEL Mr Dag Albert 1 0 38.6 0.00 2.80 41.40
21 ROCK N ROLL Miss Sacha L Pemble 1 0 36.2 0.00 6.40 42.60
22 BIG ED II Miss Jade Lazenby 1 0 42.9 0.00 2.40 45.30
23 NIPPIT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 38.1 4.00 3.60 45.70
24 KINGS COMPOSITION Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 35.2 8.00 3.60 46.80
25 MAXIMILLIAN BAILEY Miss Helen West 0 0 33.3 8.00 6.00 47.30
26 MIDNIGHT BEACH Miss Jemma Sayers 1 0 41.9 0.00 5.60 47.50
27 DANCING FLAME Miss Tamara Bridge 0 0 41.4 4.00 4.00 49.40
28 GERALDO Miss Selina Elliott 0 0 32.9 12.00 4.80 49.70
29 BLUE MOON II Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 40.5 10.00 4.40 54.90
30 MUCH OF A MUDDLE Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 35.7 10.00 9.20 54.90
31 PLUTO II Mr James Alliston 0 0 35.2 11.00 10.80 57.00
32 IMP ACT III Mr Alec Miles 0 0 25.2 0.00 39.20 64.40
33 TOPS TIGER Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 31.4 0.00 35.60 67.00
34 WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Sarah Streether 0 0 40.5 20.00 7.20 67.70
35 QUASSYROSE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 33.3 0.00 45.20 78.50
36 EVAMORE Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 40 0.00 47.20 87.20
37 ENOUGHS ENOUGH Mrs Polly Williamson 0 0 35.2 0.00 102.00 137.20
R AMO JOEL Mr Peter Coote 0 0 31 25.00 R R
W EIRES ROCK Capt Richard Waygood 0 0 W W W W
NS CHOIR GIRL Miss Natasha Eddery 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W EXCALIBUR XL Ms Abby Bunyard 0 0 W W W W
W ALFA BAY Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 W W W W
OI - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WALK ON STAR Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 0 26.7 0.00 5.60 32.30
2 FLYING SUN Mr Eric Winter 10 0 37.1 0.00 0.00 37.10
3 BEN AUK Mr Darrell Scaife 8 0 23.8 0.00 16.00 39.80
4 MOON MAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 6 0 25.7 0.00 14.40 40.10
5 OPPOSITION HERACLES Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 0 36.2 0.00 6.00 42.20
6 BEFORE I DO IT Mrs Samantha Albert 2 0 28.6 0.00 13.60 42.20
7 TUDOR FLAME Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 0 36.7 4.00 3.60 44.30
8 SUPERSEAL Miss Philippa Mains 2 0 34.3 0.00 10.00 44.30
9 I'M NO TROUBLE Mrs Kathryn Harris 2 0 35.7 0.00 8.80 44.50
10 ARIEL SPIRIT Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 31 0.00 14.00 45.00
11 MACCHIATO Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 31.9 0.00 18.40 50.30
12 SILKY GOLD Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 36.7 4.00 10.80 51.50
13 CAVALCADE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 36.7 4.00 16.80 57.50
14 PATRICKSWELL II Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 0 34.3 8.00 16.00 58.30
15 EZE Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 39.1 4.00 16.00 59.10
16 MINERS FROLIC Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 31.9 4.00 29.60 65.50
17 BURNT BAY Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 41.4 8.00 18.40 67.80
18 OVERTON SUNRISE Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 49.1 4.00 14.80 67.90
19 FIRST FLIGHT II Mrs Kristina Cook 2 0 40.5 0.00 28.00 68.50
20 EXCLUSIVE IMP Mr John-Paul Sheffield 2 0 36.7 0.00 32.40 69.10
21 MONARCH'S ROCK Miss Beanie Hughes 0 0 35.7 0.00 34.00 69.70
22 SPEAKEASY III Mr Henry Tett 0 0 41.4 8.00 20.80 70.20
23 HIPPOLYTE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 26.7 8.00 38.80 73.50
24 MAZETTO Miss Jonelle Richards 2 0 42.4 0.00 36.00 78.40
25 PENROSE CORROBOREE Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 36.7 4.00 84.80 125.50
26 HOPE STREET Miss Daisy Dick 0 0 32.4 0.00 116.40 148.80
W FENICIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.4 0.00 W W
R THE SMOOTHIE Miss Harriet Carroll 0 0 43.3 4.00 R R
W TANKERS TOWN Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 36.7 W W W
W SPRING ALONG Miss Daisy Dick 0 0 31.9 0.00 W W
W PRIMMORE'S PRIDE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 18.6 0.00 W W
R PLANTAGENET OF RUSHALL Miss Lucie McNichol 0 0 34.8 4.00 R R
W PARTOUT Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W W W
R OPPOSITION SUMMERTIME Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 R R R R
W MASTER FRED Capt Richard Waygood 0 0 W W W W
W LORD KILLINGHURST Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.1 0.00 W W
W KOYUNA SUN-GLO Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 W W W W
W IMPERIAL MASTER Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 23.3 0.00 W W
W DESAMORAY Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 W W W W
W COASTAL TIES Miss Lara Ross 0 0 46.2 20.00 W W
E CHARLTON CONNOR Miss Lucie McNichol 0 0 44.3 12.00 E E
OI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SIDNIFICANT II Miss Clare Lewis 12 0 32.4 0.00 2.80 35.20
2 FATHER JERRY Miss Charlotte E Prentice 10 0 38.1 0.00 0.00 38.10
3 CATCH ME Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 8 0 33.3 0.00 6.40 39.70
4 LANGARTH DARCY Mrs Elizabeth A Winter 6 0 25.7 0.00 14.80 40.50
5 THE NIGHTFLIGHT Mr Alberto Giugni 4 0 29.1 0.00 12.80 41.90
6 THE OSTLER Miss Natasha Eddery 2 0 37.1 0.00 5.60 42.70
7 ARMADA Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 35.7 0.00 8.80 44.50
8 WELTON MADONNA Miss Lisa Maynard 2 0 27.1 8.00 9.60 44.70
9 OPPOSITION LEGACY Miss Laura Collett 2 0 37.1 0.00 9.20 46.30
10 KELLYBROOK JUBILATE Mrs Louise J Christie 0 0 32.9 4.00 10.40 47.30
11 NELSON III Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 0 28.6 8.00 15.60 52.20
12 SILVER MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 24.8 8.00 25.20 58.00
13 GENERAL OPPOSITION Miss Kitty Boggis 2 0 40 0.00 21.60 61.60
14 MONARCH MOTIVATOR Mr Joseph Daborn 0 0 41.9 4.00 17.20 63.10
15 SNOWFLAKE Miss Beanie Hughes 0 0 37.6 8.00 18.40 64.00
16 SPARKLING OPPOSITION Mr Bill Levett 0 0 41.9 8.00 19.60 69.50
17 VANTAGE Miss Malia Chappel 0 0 41 8.00 20.80 69.80
18 NORTHERN TIES Miss Lucy Broadhead 2 0 45.2 0.00 27.20 72.40
19 AWESOME Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 44.8 4.00 24.40 73.20
20 ACAPULCO Miss Sacha L Pemble 0 0 39.1 0.00 34.40 73.50
21 THE QUARRY MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 51 8.00 16.00 75.00
22 THE SECRET WEAPON Mr Chris King 0 0 26.2 0.00 54.80 81.00
23 KING GEORGE II Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.8 0.00 49.60 84.40
24 MACINTYRE Mr Christian Landolt 0 0 31.4 4.00 68.00 103.40
25 BONZA BILLABONG Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 35.7 4.00 64.00 103.70
26 TIGER RAG III Mr Winston Williams 0 0 42.4 8.00 54.40 104.80
27 NORTHCROFT FRONTIER Mr Elliot Newman 0 0 38.6 0.00 66.40 105.00
28 SIR PERCIVAL III Mr Chris King 0 0 27.1 0.00 98.40 125.50
29 PEMBROOK Miss Jo Aston 0 0 47.1 4.00 106.40 157.50
W SUPREME PARTNERS Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 29.5 4.00 W W
R WHOOPSADAISY III Miss Claire Horner 0 0 32.9 4.00 R R
W TRINITY HILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.5 0.00 W W
W SYMETRIC Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 W W W W
R STAGE MANAGER Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 45.2 4.00 R R
W SPREAD THE WORD Miss Ellie Hughes 0 0 30.5 8.00 W W
W HIGH TIME Miss Rosanna Crossley 0 0 45.7 W W W
W ROYAL JOKER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 44.8 W W W
W A TOUCH OF DUTCH Miss Kate Scott 0 0 W W W W
W NETERMO Mr Russell Cooper 0 0 W W W W
W BEAT THE DRUM Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 W W W W
R MAXIMUM DEAL Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 35.7 4.00 R R
E LOUBAR SHOWMAN Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 26.7 E E E
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WILLHEBE Miss Claire Horner 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
2 PRIMITIVE PURPLE STREAK Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 28 6.00 0.00 34.00
3 VENTURE CAPITAL Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 CORKY III Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
5 HUMPHREY Miss Gaynor Lomas 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
6 TINKA BAY Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
7 ITS BEHIND YOU Mr Paul John Abraham Jarvis 0 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 KGW SOUTHERN BISCUIT Mr Kevin Graham Worcester 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
9 BADGERWOOD WILLIAM Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
10 GRAVEN IMAGE Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
11 MASTER BREWSTER Miss Teddy Barnes 0 0 44.5 0.00 0.00 44.50
12 BRENDONHILL SANS DOUTE Miss Emily Clarke 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.00 44.50
13 DIPPY Miss Tad Beeney 0 0 32 8.00 7.20 47.20
14 FOXBAY Miss Kerry Wilson 0 0 39.5 4.00 4.80 48.30
15 COEVERS JEWEL Mrs Alison Booth 0 0 38 8.00 3.60 49.60
16 TRENTSETTER Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 25.5 4.00 21.20 50.70
17 MCENROE III Miss Kelly Hunt 0 0 38.5 4.00 9.20 51.70
18 THE NAVIGATOR Mrs Frances Smart 0 0 39.5 0.00 15.60 55.10
19 NOAHS REIGN Miss Laura Sargent 0 0 48 8.00 0.00 56.00
20 MISS ROSIE CHEEKS Miss Annabel Canaven 0 0 36 21.00 0.40 57.40
21 ANOTHER GOODBYE Miss Tamar Payne 0 0 43.5 14.00 0.00 57.50
22 BENNY Miss Sarah Morris 0 0 45.5 8.00 8.00 61.50
23 ROWAN BERRY Miss Harriet Nelson 0 0 49.5 4.00 8.80 62.30
24 CAOIMHE LADY Miss Sophie Allin 0 0 49.5 15.00 1.20 65.70
25 DAYMER BAY Miss Sophie Clotworthy 0 0 44 4.00 21.20 69.20
26 RUM TODDY Miss Nicky Bradshaw 0 0 36.5 4.00 28.80 69.30
27 AB FAB V Miss Victoria Parnell 0 0 46 4.00 21.20 71.20
28 PRINCE E BOY Mrs Ally Stonham-Howard 0 0 39 15.00 20.00 74.00
29 VIRTUAL LADY Miss Kirstie Booth 0 0 41 12.00 32.00 85.00
30 ABSOLUT Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 36 57.00 41.20 134.20
31 RUFUS STONE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31 16.00 95.40 142.40
NS ADMIRAL JELLICOE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E R3 CHAMBERTIN Miss Amy Cox 0 0 45 0.00 E E R3
W TYWYSOG TIRION Mr Sion Jones 0 0 W W W W
W CONALLY CAT Mr Robin Nash 0 0 W W W W
W SWING N SKIP Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 W W W W
E R3 CROSSLANDS KORRALENRIFF Miss Michelle Smith 0 0 40 4.00 E E R3
W IRISH BLUE STARDUST Mrs Emma Lambourne - Hall 0 0 W W W W
HC 6P Miss Samantha Fourmy 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W A C UNBELIEVABLY SPOTTY Miss Kim Parker 0 0 W W W W
R HOTSPUR Mr James D Hamilton 0 0 32 20.00 R R
E HAVANAH Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E
E HF BOARDROOM SHUFFLE Ms Lucinda de Quincey Adams 0 0 48.5 E E E HF
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAROUSEL CLASSIC Miss Cressida Clague Reading 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 WENDE WIESE Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 HARLEQUIN X Ms Alison Moorhouse 0 0 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
4 MIRACLE CONTENDER Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 LOCKED IN Mrs Samantha Albert 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 MARBLE ARCH VII Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 JESTA III Miss Colina Allen 0 0 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
8 CHAMPAGNE CHATAHOOCHEE Miss Lynda King 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 TRICKY BUSINESS Miss Aimee Conlon 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
10 CHANTRY JACK Miss Rachel Gardener 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
11 SCARLETT PORSCH Miss Georgia Parker 0 0 34 4.00 1.60 39.60
12 GRINDER Miss Tamara J Weal 0 0 38 0.00 1.60 39.60
13 FAERIE TALE Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
14 GAME HARRY Miss Charlotte Walker 0 0 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
15 LIKE A TIGER Ms Janette Stainton 0 0 32.5 8.00 2.00 42.50
16 CRUISE APPEAL Miss Isabelle Desailly 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
17 GRAND CRU II Miss Jasmine Hsuan 0 0 42 0.00 1.60 43.60
18 LUCRATIVE II Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
19 FAIR DINKUM III Miss Nicola Dumelow 0 0 45.5 0.00 0.00 45.50
20 HORETHORNE JENNA Miss Cordelia Francis 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
21 ARANS CHOICE Mr Mike Bowden 0 0 34.5 12.00 0.00 46.50
22 CAPITAL J II Miss Nicola Jordan 0 0 43.5 4.00 0.00 47.50
23 PHOENIX RISING Miss Nadine Carcary 0 0 46.5 4.00 0.00 50.50
24 NATIVE CAPTAIN Mrs Lucy Bagnowiec 0 0 39 12.00 0.00 51.00
25 MARCONI Miss Cassandra Goode 0 0 40 12.00 0.00 52.00
26 SORTA FORTY Miss Harriet Carroll 0 0 42 0.00 21.60 63.60
27 CATHERSTON DIPPER Mrs Emma Lambourne - Hall 0 0 41 0.00 30.40 71.40
28 CLONAGEERA MR MAGIC Miss Natasha Hulse 0 0 42 12.00 23.60 77.60
29 HUBBLY BUBBLY Miss Clemmie Edwards 0 0 41 12.00 35.20 88.20
30 CAPTAIN PUGWASH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 38.5 4.00 83.60 126.10
31 CHICO Miss Chloe A'Bear 0 0 49.5 16.00 88.00 153.50
W BALINDOUN Miss Alisa Hunter-Gordon 0 0 W W W W
E R3 KRISINSKY MIST Miss Katie Carr 0 0 46 33.00 E E R3
E FELIX DECORUM Miss Laura Morley Wood 0 0 46 E E E
W TOM BOMBADILL TOO Miss Serena Urquhart 0 0 W W W W
E HF FORINAS FLIGHT Mr James Taylor 0 0 40 4.00 E E HF
W FORTUNES CALIMERE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 W W W W
W MOUNTAIN GIFT Mrs Christina Wiederkehr-White 0 0 W W W W
E PRETTY IN PINK Ms Phoebe Brazier 0 0 41.5 E E E
R COURTELIMORR Mr Daniel Leech 0 0 30 8.00 R R
W CELTIC JUSTICE Ms Joanne Tibbatts 0 0 W W W W
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THYNE TO ROCK Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 BLUE GRAY MARQUIS Miss Tamara J Weal 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 FINDERS KEEPERS II Mr Robert Lemieux 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 CHAPALOWE BEE A STAR Miss Laura Webster 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
5 CHILHAM PANACHE Miss Lottie Crocker 0 0 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
6 THE RED LION Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.40 38.90
7 BROKEN CUE Miss Jade Forbes 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
8 KITS GAMBIT Miss Megan Hay 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
9 SIBLING SUPREME Miss Shona Galleitch 0 0 38.5 0.00 1.60 40.10
10 DRAKONAN RITES Miss Claire Turner 0 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
11 MASTER MAVERICK Mrs Claire Heslop 0 0 30.5 12.00 0.00 42.50
12 JUST JILLY II Miss Mechelle Lake 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
13 TOMAHAWK TWO Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 39 4.00 1.20 44.20
14 SPRINGTIME CRUISE Mrs Sarah Rees-Elford 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
15 MOONSHINE V Miss Rebecca Sporne 0 0 41.5 4.00 0.00 45.50
16 MAX MCGUIRE Miss Hannah Mace 0 0 43.5 2.00 0.00 45.50
17 CRACKERJACK MATILDA Miss Katherine McMillan 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
18 CRAIC ON II Miss Anna Davies 0 0 45.5 0.00 0.00 45.50
19 WHITFIELD PYJAMAS Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 36.5 12.00 0.00 48.50
20 SPARKLE OPPOSITION Mrs Minette Batters 0 0 49 3.00 0.00 52.00
21 PRINCLEY LADD Ms Kayte Oram-Evennett 0 0 41.5 12.00 0.00 53.50
22 MAJOR CAIN Mr Kevin Graham Worcester 0 0 37.5 16.00 0.40 53.90
23 ELEDA PINK GIN Miss Katie Edwards 0 0 42 17.00 0.00 59.00
24 ELEDA FIREFIGHER Miss Lauren Leete 0 0 39 4.00 21.20 64.20
25 RODDY Mr Nicolas Henry 0 0 52.5 12.00 2.80 67.30
26 RAGAZZA Miss Andrea Duncan 0 0 41.5 8.00 22.00 71.50
27 BUFFALO SUNSET Ms Rachel Cook 0 0 34.5 12.00 33.60 80.10
28 NORTONS WOOD Mrs Suzy Crossman 0 0 51 24.00 6.40 81.40
29 SILVER RIVER Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 45 12.00 29.60 86.60
30 WILBAFORSE Mr Joss Gray 0 0 28 8.00 60.00 96.00
31 OINGY BOINGY TOO Mrs Helen Casey 0 0 45.5 15.00 63.20 123.70
NS SIENNA Mrs Michele Luckwell 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W MARIONETTE Miss Serena Urquhart 0 0 41 4.00 W W
W LAKE STREET DAMSEL VII Ms Patricia Wakefield 0 0 W W W W
W MOON Miss Polly Digance 0 0 W W W W
W INTERVAL Mr James Alliston 0 0 W W W W
E TE INDECISIVE Ms Geeta Verrell 0 0 36 4.00 E E TE
R HUD Mr Jon Souch 0 0 28 0.00 R R
E REGAL IMP Miss Sophie Barrett 0 0 35.5 8.00 E E
E ROMAN RHYTHM Mrs Louise Parr 0 0 46 E E E
E SHIRES TYPHOON Miss Terri Hill 0 0 37 12.00 E E
W SWEET CHILLIE Ms Marianne King 0 0 W W W W
W TRIOMF Miss Harriet Hamilton 0 0 35.5 26.00 W W
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OLOA Miss Cressida Clague Reading 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 ABERJET II Mr Darrell Scaife 0 0 21 4.00 0.00 25.00
3 SHOWTIME IV Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 FLYING MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
5 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 22.5 4.00 1.60 28.10
6 KILSHANNA PRIDE Mr James D Hamilton 0 0 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
7 SPORTSFIELD FRANKIE Mrs Penelope Richmond-Watson 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 OLIVER TWIST XII Miss Amanda J Wreford-Brown 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 MR PERKY PERKINS Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
10 BALLY CREAGH Miss Samantha Rogers 0 0 29.5 4.00 5.20 38.70
11 WHITLEY VILLAGE SILVER CLOUD Miss Suzanna Hext 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 WATERTON HEIGHTS Miss Jayne Connors 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
13 LANHARGY GIORGIO Miss Natalie Bowden 0 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 TITANIO DE FOJA Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
15 ROCK OF BRONZE Mr Joss Gray 0 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
16 ALFIES QUEST Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
17 SONIC POWER Mr Anthony Magee 0 0 35 9.00 0.00 44.00
18 BERATSANBEGORRA Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
19 BERTIE BLEEP Mrs Alison Booth 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
20 DARTMOOR DEVIL Mr Gareth Bulley 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
21 KNIGHT RYAN Miss Sarah Kitchen 0 0 40 8.00 0.00 48.00
22 PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 32.5 0.00 20.00 52.50
23 MOMENT OF MADNESS II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 54.5 0.00 0.00 54.50
24 DAGOBERT Mr Darren Firth 0 0 42 12.00 2.00 56.00
25 OPERA STAR Mrs Kathryn Little 0 0 57 0.00 0.00 57.00
26 FINE EDGE Miss Harriet Carroll 0 0 58 0.00 0.00 58.00
27 THORNTON CRUSADER Miss Aoife Sisk 0 0 31.5 0.00 27.20 58.70
28 BOSPHORUS Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 49 4.00 20.00 73.00
29 WAYLON WILLIE Miss Nicola Mary Wilson 0 0 56.5 8.00 11.20 75.70
30 SLINKY MALINKI II Mrs Jilly Bazeley 0 0 45.5 4.00 32.00 81.50
31 KEWLAKE LANE Miss Stephanie Smith 0 0 63.5 22.00 0.00 85.50
32 POL Mr Nicolas Henry 0 0 47.5 0.00 56.80 104.30
33 MAJOR TROUBLE Miss Laura Jane Eyles 0 0 57 19.00 42.40 118.40
W FOLDS CEDAR Mrs Charlotte Springall 0 0 W W W W
W WELSH LEA Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 W W W W
R FAIRY CAT Mr Martin George 0 0 40.5 R R R
W MISSED MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 0 W W W W
W GALAXY SAM Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 W W W W
HC THE DREAM WEAVER Miss Emma Richmond-Watson 0 0 W W W HC
W DOMINO DOUBLE SIX Miss Lisa Benson 0 0 W W W W
HC COCO Miss Felicity Hildreth 0 0 W W W HC
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BE MY GIRL Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
2 DAVEYS BAY Miss Lucy Mathews 0 0 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
3 GIFTED Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 THIRD TIME LUCKY VI Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 31 5.00 0.00 36.00
5 RED ROSE PETRA Mrs Frances Devonport 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 INTUITION Mr Daniel Leech 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
7 AD ASTRA Mr David Miller 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 JACK B NIMBLE Miss Amanda J Wreford-Brown 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
9 FARMERS FLUTTER Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 FIX UP LOOK SHARP Ms Alison Dinnie 0 0 27 4.00 8.00 39.00
11 TWILIGHT OPPOSITION Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
12 SEASONS GAMBLER Miss Lottie Crocker 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 ROCK SET Mrs Rebecca Boyden 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 CATHERSTON GOLD SWORD Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
15 AB FAB IV Miss Michelle Eggleton 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
16 JACQUES FROST Miss Stephanie Smith 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
17 JUST PIMMSICAL Mrs Pippa Duncan 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
18 GRAN DESIGN Miss Danielle Colton 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
19 MINNIE M Ms Lucinda de Quincey Adams 0 0 42 0.00 2.80 44.80
20 PATRICK@BRICKY Miss Rachel Freeman 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
21 THE DUKE OF CORNWALL Mr Gareth Bulley 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
22 MORE RUSH Mrs Sharon Quartly 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
23 ADVOCATUS Mrs Sadie Lynes 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
24 KISS BY KATE Miss Isabel Brookes 0 0 42.5 0.00 3.60 46.10
25 MARTYS THYME Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
26 TOP GUN III Miss Clare White 0 0 26 29.00 0.00 55.00
27 BALLINGOWEN REBEL Mr Jon Souch 0 0 38.5 24.00 0.00 62.50
28 MR CHRISTIE II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 27 12.00 26.80 65.80
29 ACE THYME Mrs Samantha Abraham 0 0 37.5 4.00 40.00 81.50
30 EAGLE RIVER Mrs Sharon Thompson 0 0 41 0.00 45.20 86.20
31 FATAL FLAW Ms Lucy Higginson 0 0 30.5 4.00 52.40 86.90
32 ANCRE VALLEY Miss Elizabeth A Plume 0 0 33 13.00 85.40 131.40
W JUST OSCAR Ms Maggie Chenery 0 0 W W W W
R MOSSDEN INFANTA Miss Stephanie Woolley 0 0 26.5 0.00 R R
W POST CODE Mrs Julie Gillibrand 0 0 W W W W
R MORRIGAN LADY DAL S Ms Julia Whittaker 0 0 38.5 8.00 R R
NS TITO DE FOJA Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E SPIRIT OF JAZZ Mr Nicholas Targett 0 0 36.5 E E E
W CARRAIG DUBH Mrs Kristina Cook 0 0 W W W W
W COLEMAN HENNESEY Miss Helena Clare Goodchild 0 0 W W W W
HC HOPEFUL ROVING GALE Mr Jonathan Oram-Evennett 0 0 43 10.00 8.40 HC
NS BLACK PEARL Mr James Ford 0 0 NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Longleat House, Nr Warminster, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, BA12 7NW

Grid reference ST815425


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

£500,000 pledged to support equestrian retail stores

Posted on 20th March 2020

Leading businessman David Mitson whose investment company have brands including Gatehouse, Mark Todd Collection and Science Supplements under their umbrella has pledged £500,000 to support equestrian stores struggling due to the Coronavirus outbreak. 

Read the full story
View all news