MILLFIELDMILLFIELD

MILLFIELD

Location

Millfield, Somerset, United Kingdom, BA6 8LD

Date

Friday 14 to Saturday 15 June 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Danny Anholt
Contact Danny Anholt
Phone: 01458 444205
Mobile: 07970 165146

Entries Secretary - Miss Miranda Collett
Contact Miss Miranda Collett
Mobile: 07765 184725

Event schedule

Entries open

15 May 2019

Entries close

14 June 2019

Ballot date

3 June 2019 12:00 noon

Ballot period

June
Danny Anholt

Event Organiser

Street, Somerset, BA16 0YD

Contact Details
Miss Miranda Collett

Entries Secretary

2 Merrymeet Cottages, Exeter, Devon, EX4 2JZ

Contact Details

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE90 Friday BE91 (2009) £53.80 £5.78 £59.58 £69.99 £12.00 View
BE80(T) Saturday BE91 (2009) £53.80 £5.78 £59.58 £69.99 £12.00 View
BE100 Saturday BE101 (2009) £53.80 £5.78 £59.58 £69.99 £12.00 View
BE90Open Friday BE96 (2016) £53.80 £5.78 £59.58 £69.99 £12.00 View
BE100Open Saturday BE102 (2010) £53.80 £5.78 £59.58 £69.99 £12.00 View

Classes and fees

Entries Received

Class Entries
BE90Open 24
BE90 269
Class Entries
BE80(T) 119
BE100 123
BE100Open 42

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 DOUGLAS KNIGHT Bronte-louise Haynes
CASTLEVIEW PADDY Anna Hopwood
DINGLE BELLE Chloe Rabin
UNKNOWN HORSE Hannah Francis
COUMROE PATCH Iain Greer
DUN AT THE MILL Tessa Ridings
TYAN MACCAULEY Emma Huyton
KIWI Jennifer Mason
CARLA BRUNI Sara Squires
ALMEDAWAR Abigail Robbins
MONBEG WARRIOR Nicky Roncoroni
ME FEIN Victoria Winter
RAGRACHO Althea Bleekman
GOSSIP QUEEN Vittoria Panizzon
ROCKCOPY Vittoria Panizzon
CHEKALUX Vittoria Panizzon
PINCHALLAH Kate Carter
TEDDY IX Hannah Morgan
HARROWAY FAERIE SPRINKLE Antoinette Mckeowen
ONE CARAT Alice Montgomery
JUST JULIUS Tom Grant
ROYAL WEDDING DAY Althea Bleekman
LAIDBACK LIL Margaret Best
MISSY III Karen Cowling

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 TEXAS ROSE Marion Lawrence
PONTE VECCHIO Stuart Nie
CYMOND FELICITY Amelia Halley
LIDDIMORE ROCKET Natalie White
GALWAY VIEW Caroline Lowes
SWEET WISPA Katrina Marshall
GLENEASKEY BAY VIEW Megan Stevens
BOJANGLES II Sarah Williams
BOURNE ON THE UP Rebecca Brunt
TOMMY BOY Cathryn Hoffmann
GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Carolyn Price
O SHIN Hannah Rose-Franks
LACKEN BOY Lucy Wisher
LE COEUR DE LEON Anna Elford
BALLYARD FLASH Ciara Bennett
TIME DO Emily Catford
SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes
SCARBOROUGH ROCK Joanne Marsh
BALLYENGLAND CHALLENGER George Pennington
CASTLEREA FLYNN Vanessa Unsworth
AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Jasmine Walker
GILLOGUE CLOVER Caroline Hutchens
DUSKY LIMIT Harriet Mitchell
MRS YEATS Jo Boggon
DARE TO DREAM VI Jude Matthews
KRISJAC FIDDLER Sophie Minchin
BODACH GLAS Sophie Blackwell
LITTLE SUZZIE Georgina Hambly
ANDYS LAD Kerry-jayne Stoodley
COEDNEWYDD PENDRAGON Beth Norrish
MOUSE ON A MISSION Emily Pope
PLAYMATE IV Gemma Smyth
TOM BOWLER Emma Leese
SARRENGETTI WIND Karen Admiraal
HILLHEAD CRUISE Savannah Blower
FRANKLYNS LUCKY DOUBLE Holly Jones
SHIRAZ II Jess Durrant
LIGHT ENTERTAINMENT Molly Spearman
BUCK ROGERS Lowri Powell
RAMBO II Pippa Tucker
COUGAR II Kate Randle
MILLY X Freya Snelgrove-Brown
DIEGO IV Isabelle Fox
IRISH LIA Louise Cowling
B J Suzy Jackson
DARK FUSION Natasha Aldridge
THE FULL NELSON Johanne Heuff
PARADISE MOON Maisy Cursham
SILVANOS DIAMOND DEMON Victoria Hammond
DOWIE JONES Minty Martin
BLACKWOODLAND CANTERBURY BELLA Ellie Robinson
ARDBOE ALFIE Issy Colwell
FALCO V Cathryn Petchey
EXTRA DRY Juliet Fenlon
KEA Sofie Kemppainen
PIPERS LAST STAND Theo Funnell
HARTWOOD ADVENTURE Maja Hullah
TIPTOE ELDORADO SUNSET Lynn Mead
ZELANO Zoe Lane-Smith
BOBBY DAZZLER OF ROTHERHAM Bethany Opie
STRATHMORE SEA BREEZE Phip Whitehead
WILLOWAY OLYMPIC Ellie Clist
DOUBTLESS DREAMS Diana Burgess
KINGSHIP II Naomi McKie
SHOWGIRL Krissy Spiller
WHITEHAWK BAY BEAUTY Charlie Bailey
CARRIGOIR MICKO Hannah Freeman
ST GEORGES STAR Sarah Edgar
BOWLEAZE Teresa Williams
BANNERFARM DOMINUS Charlie Hodgson
LAGAF Heather Brannan
LAST OF THE MOET Poppy Douglas-johnson
RATHSALLAGH ROYALE Annabel Rusden
STORMHILL COMET Elizabeth Allsop
PENSHANDA Nicky Palmer
VOX POP Lucy Mayne
HES ALL WHITE Courtney Romcke
HETTIES LITTLE DANCER Emily Young-jamieson
THE SPRINGY THINGY Naomi Carter
A DAZZLING TURN Cheryl Beer
HORGANS MERCURY Suzie Mcgeorge
RAS LAFFAN Shannon Rodway
YOCASTA Jill Holt
SULING CANALETTO Dave Pearce
JUNGLE JACK Holly Aufiero
ROSEWATER DANNY BOY Hannah Bailey
PEGGY Emma Hammerton
FLASH IN THE PAN Alicia Kemppainen
DARTANS BLACKBERRY Lily Ryder
LA MANZANA Jessica Coombes
CRINAN CLASSIC Clare White
EROS IV Emma Godfrey
DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
RONNIE II Sarah Bartlett
OPPOSITION SKYLIGHT Emily Hatch
K2Z Gaynor Care
GERRY THE VIKING Jonny Sandeman
RATHREIGH ARTIST Emma Davies
TRUSTY ICON Michele Luckwell
ALDATO ARMAGH Emily Gibbons
ACORN Philippa Kerby
FINLEYS BLACK DIAMOND Archie Hare
PENNYFARTHING JASPER Aisha Whitwell
DENNIS DIAMOND Natalie Hermer
THE BALLET DANCER Julie Pearson
LAC LEMAN Lottie Brown
DENNY II Sarah Bird
MY MOON SHADOW VII Natalie Levens
REGENT AS Hani Milstein
CWMBONT FINTANS LIGHTNING Leanne Webber
BUDDY BALOU Lucy Squire
TALISMANS GIRL Kitty Chapple
THE LARK ASCENDING Shirley Rankin
MASQUE Shanice Walton
SCORPIX Millie Godfrey
ROWLEYFARM PERIDOT Faye Mitchell
LIBRIS LADY CONSTANCE Sarah Martin
CAPELLO III Simon M Moore
JIMMY Abigail Cummings
BENNY BANASSI Amy Sweet
BRIGAND Rebecca Smith
ARCTIC HERO Ellie Clarke
CRACKER X Megan Kirk
COCO LOCO Maddy Bullock
ORIONS JAFFA Briony Tarlton
HAYGROVES COMET Karla Harding
JUST FEARLESS Abigail Rousell
WESTSTOKE APPLESOURCE Kerry Gliddon
NOLTON MOLASSES Chloe Chamulewicz
BRENDONHILL BENNY BUNTER Livvy Nile
DOIRE MHIANAIGH ROCKY Flora Insley
LOOPY LOU II Livvy Nile
THE RITE OF TIME Ebby Bignell
ONLY I WILL Lisa Manley
FAERLIE BIZARRE Miguel Catela
CAPTAIN HOOK II Christie Antoniou
DANNY IX Sandra Chase
WHELPLEY DECOY Marion Brown
RANSFORT PATCH Laura Young
SHANBO HAZEL NUT Issy Halpin
THOMAS XVII Joanna Blackmore
ALFIE XXII Richard Ayre
HOMER DELIGHT Alice Tregoning
CALUSA STORM Becca Ffooks
ABRA ABRA CADABRA Abby Robbins
EMIR END Sunny Asplin
TEXAS JACKPOT Victoria Gawler
ARE YOU WITH ME Louisa Kerr
MR BEAN 37 Nicole Pearson
DIAMOND CRACKERJACK Alex McRobbie
FERGIE BOY Joanna Dunn
KEVIN P Joan Bessex
OBOS KRISTOFF Guy Richards
WOLFSTAR Rachel Hanna
NEARANUFF Naomi Carter
THE RUNNING TOTAL Susanne Francis
THEO IV Flora Insley
MORRIS II Zoe Boyles
SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Lisa Baker
SPELLBOUND LEXICON Josefien Snijder
BAND OF GOLD Imogen Hellawell
ELLFIELD BANKSY Thomasia Rowe
WORLD HORSE WELFARE HARRY POTTER Kate McCormack
MENLO DOUCATEEN LAD Zara Overton
BOYCIES KEEPER Nikki Pannell
CAVALIER CO STAR Anna Podger
DESTINE A ETRE Catherine Fear
CLEVEDON BEAU BEAR Sandra Manners
MILLYFORD MALARKEY Michelle Raymond
WIDLAKE MAGIC WHIRL Jane Winson
IVORY BAY Gilly Brugge
QUINNIES BUSTER Jo Hayes
DANCING HERBIE Line Andresen
ENDIVE Annabel Yarrow
KNAVE OF HEARTS Josie Lodge
PRIDE OF MY HEART Janine Paterson
WARRIORS BOY Claire Huck
BROOMFORD BRONTE Catherine Walmsley
CARRENHILL HONEY Lucinda Miller
MY LITTLE SMARTIE Rhiannon Medlicott
BRAINSTORM Kerry Alexander
CAVERN HILL BLUE LADY Genevieve Hall
CLONDRINA DUBH Rosie Hiscock
DASH OF LIME Morwenna Foster
EL CYD III Patricia Saintey
TRUNDLEBEER HELIOS Lily-mae Richardson
SILVERSPRING ZENITH Eliza Pollock
PERTHOLEY CELTI CHARMER Sarah Winfield
RAMEXICOS MAN Georgina Dudden
BIRCHILL FARMERS BOY Rosie Russell
WELL FOXED Charlotte Bacon
LANCE Harriet Mitchell
LUCY GLITTERS II Janine Paterson
DAZZLING Janine Paterson
CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Sandra Manners
GOOD JOB TOO Melissa Northwood
THE LITTLE KING Alexandra Marsh
CHEF VAN HILSBERG Laura Wilson
WORLDLY WISE Paul Warwick
ELINA ST Michelle Harris
MICK DUNDEE III Becky Manton
HATHERU CAPPUCCINO Natasha Dayment
WADSWICK BEN Julian Minchin
MAGWA Josephine Glanvill
FOXTOWN GOLDEN LYNX Rebecca Jordan
DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Emily Mugford
SHAMROCK FIONN Emily Sharland
WOLFERLOW CHINA ROSE Joanna Jeans
GREYLANDS PADDYS STAR Christopher Roberts
SKIPPER BOB Henry Clist
STARLIGHT TINKERBELL Faine Jordan
HELLS BELLS II Corinne Waugh
ADAMSTOWN LADY Alice Stone
LILLY BEAN Naomi Cole
AMS LAST BID Jo Roberts
MIXXY Lucy Fews
RIVERSDALE WHIST Xanthe Smith
FANTASTIC MR SOX Gemma Baird
GLAZEBROOK VIXEN Nicola Moon
TULLABEG SPRINGTIME Lucie Wells
DAYANOS DRAGONFLY Louise J Christie
BALFOUR BLUE Jennifer James
COUSIN JACK IV Katie Timberlake
WAITHSIDE MICHAEL SAMBERTILO Diane Morgan
MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Chloe Brown
BOSTRA REEF Kate Hurford
POLDEN PARTYTIME Sally Ellis-gray
CLEARLY COSMIC Kathy Emery
WANTED II Josie Moore
SHANNON HAVEN Rachel Buckle
HIGHBULLEN PARADOX Rose Pepper
SKEHANAS DUCHESS Elly Wroath
BAY LYDIA Katherine Button
UNKNOWN HORSE Henry Insley
LORDSHIPS LUCKY STAR Simon Daniels
BROWNSCOMBE FELIX Judi Roome
MASTER ODI Maria Blackmore
MY LITTLE SQUAW Cecilia Mayne
LUCKY LANE BOVRIL Elle Slack
LANGARTH PERCY Tom Sloper
ULRICH II James Park
REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent
MIGHTY MOUSE II Pip Atkinson
FIGARO FIGARO Matilda Williams
WODIENA K Dan May
DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Alisha Coombes
IRISH SOUVENIR Steve Jelliffe
PHEONIX II Karen Long
WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Suzy Reed
FILO TULABEG Chloe Chamulewicz
MINIMINKO Kate Rowe
SET ALIGHT Courtney Romcke
PENGELLYFARM DELIGHT Courtney Romcke
WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Harriet Gilbertson
BUCKLAND CASANOVA Joanna Dunn
SHANNONDALE CARLINA Emily Young-jamieson
AUTUMN PICNIC Maximilian Bidinger
DYLANO Maximilian Bidinger
BALLYDUFF DAITHI Andrew Winterton
THE OLD DUKE Andrew Winterton
LIQUORICE ALLSORTS II Harriet Gilbertson
CHICKEN BIRIYANI IV shahid merchandise test bashir
KATIE V Karen Cowling
BAYBRIDGE HAPPY DAYS Tom Grant
ARDWHOLIHANE HERO Bronte Monks
CHASING COLOURS Kate Carter
MAID OF EIREANN Morgan Wyatt
WHITEHILL BOY Amy Barlow
2 WL CHICKEN BIRIYANI shahid bashir Payment Testing

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
SHANNONDALE LUAS Sylvaine Shapland
BLUE GRAY GALLIVANT Siobhan Elliott
ROLE MODEL Flora Rigby
DARCYS SONG Laura Harper
GROUND CONTROL IV Mia Whitwell
COURT JESTER XII Sammi Stapleton
KNIGHT RYAN Bernadette Holden
KINGS JESTER II Jennie Jones
TALITHA Georgina Young
BUSHFIELD CLASSEY BOY Rebecca Robins
BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Henrietta Verschoyle
WIPSIE Mark Perrins
ATALANTAS AVATAR Katie House
LUCKY PETAL Emily Smart
BALLYMUATE BUBBLE Flora Hill
TIZZYDORE Lauren Bleach
GRAN ANNAS KARIZMA Hannah Lord
OBERON II Sasha Haynes
OUR TIM Harriet Stoner
LASGARN SHOWGIRL Victoria Woodland
SIR FRANKIE Sandra Wharton
SOUTHHILLFARM ASTRAL Karen Brooks
JUST NICHOLAS Suzanna Maunder
FREDDIE LANE Bethany Jarvis
FALCONS ENSIGN Katherine Tratt
TOPTIME TALIESIN Celia Bellamy
PIPERS APPEAL Isabel Harrison
LUNAR LOVE Abbie Taylor
KNOCKROE PATCH Caroline Sherwood
ROXLAN EMMA Ella Hall
GREAT MATES Keith Brown
LISA Emily Davies
BALLYSEEDY DAWN Millie Tonks-vickery
SPRINGHILL LARRY Lauren Leiter
NO SURRENDER III Iain Flower
MACHNO HENRY Helen Trueman
CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Sam Mantzos
ARDIMERSAY DESERT STORM Olivia Mallows
OAKLANDS SNOW ON THE MOUNTAIN Charlie Piper
UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Millie Halski
COOLROCK THRILLER Millie Halski
SERGIO Sarah Kula-przezwanski
KENSONS ESTELLA Leonie Sumner
FERGAL FECKITT Gemma Fronda
GAIRDINMOR HOLY SMITH Isobelle Davies-watt
NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Zoe Wall
CLASSIC OYSTER FLIGHT Josie Wedlake
LIBRIS LITTLE SONGBIRD Rachel Sheldon
GALWAY MONA LISA Millie Tonks-vickery
GREYLANDS ALLEYCAT Megan Stevens
ABBERY HARLEY Georgina Symes
LEMONY SNICKETS Kayleigh Isaacs
FINNION Gemma Wells
IN THE PINK Isabel Lawson
HYWI KING ARTHUR Victoria Smith
MANDULUS MOUSE Sam Williss
BRYNITHON RED CLOVER Julie Powell
TINTERN TUFTY Hazel Young
WHATS DONE IS DUN Liz Pitcher
POPPY COIN Alessia Carlotta Davi
GREDINGTON JIGSAW Maya Williams
NASEBY Naomi Round
BIG HANDS LYNCH Lottie Miller
OUT OF THE BLUE MOON Hannah Pearce
FENCERS ETIQUETTE Alice Smith
WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Chloe Eastman
DYLAN II Rachel Yeomans
OSOCOOL Sarah Gormley
ATHOS II Chloe Carter-miles
MO CHARA Stacey Mccrossan
FRENCHIE Catherine McMeeking
BARONS MINI ME Alexandra Broome
MR MOONSHINE MAN Martin Bluck
CLONOWN BOY Rachel Matheson
BROWBANK JACOB BLACK Caitlin Clancy
KINGS OF LEO Laura Europa
RIVERLANDS RUBY Jayne Smith
FIRESTONE C Sarah Kula-przezwanski
DEVILS DYNAMITE Emilia Barry
WISCOMBE SAFFRON Vicky Stilton
DONT BE SO NOSEY Maria Wright
COSHIA BOY Maggie Wilson
ETRUST Tonya Ward
CREGUAN MASTER Alex Batstone
WHIPLASH Karen Nicholson
BLACKHALL SUMMER Ellen Creed
FARRIERS PARTY SHOES Sue Mccullock
HEDERFELD ASH Charlotte Jeffes
SURTENTY Holly Brinn
QUAZEC Eve Hodder
MY MOLLY II Kathryn Reed
MY BOY BUD Sophie Ball
FLORENCE V Haniya Jarman
SVEN COMER Q Rochelle Wilson
GOLAN WAY Abbie Taylor
MENDIP VOYAGE Melissa Northwood
LULA Jonathan Kemp
ICE DANCER III Julie Newman
JEMIMA Ffion Priddle
DOWHILLS PROVIDENCE Roxi Foster
LAKESIDE BROGAN Lydia Goodband
ISLE BE DUN Sue Woodbury
POPSTERS RAGAMUFFIN Charlotte Jordan
BANNERFARM BREEZE Julie Braddon
FOLLYFOOT DUN TO A TURN Tatiana Wharton
BLAENCANAID HIGHWAYMAN Marina Jolliffe
LADY HARLEQUIN Fiona Rawle
KICKHAMS TREE Izzy Boyden
OUR STAR JIM Emily Bentham
LILY VIII Mollie Spraggon
LOLLIPOP Daisy Waldock
HAVARD STABLES MYSTIC CARIAD DDU Beth Wigney
DREWMAIN DARK STAR Sarah Pinfield
CHURCH PAKIE Maya Clarke
LADY XI Evie Griffiths
MISS TIA Margaret Best
BELLA NEGRA Morgan Wyatt
COOLEY PEARL Sadie Horner
MOUNT PLEASANT LEADING LADY Bronte Monks

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
MOONLIGHT DUKE Jean Briden
MAVIS CRUET II Ruth Phillips
MENAI COSMIC DUKE Charlotte Radford
THE KNAVE OF DIAMONDS Amanda Leonard
MULFRA Sara Newton
MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Amanda Wreford-Brown
KOTTAGE CLOVER Tamsyn M Hutchins
INAWORLDOFMYOWN Alexander Bragg
MISS BLUE HURAGAN Kate Rowe
DARTMOOR DARK KNIGHT Katie Northmore
KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Jasmine Raven
JAMIRAQUI II Alexa Palmer
CREEVAGH LASS Tic Stidwill
BAILEYS SPIRIT Sophie Clotworthy
CARRIGLEA WOOD Tamsyn M Hutchins
THE LIGHT FANTASTIC Tamsyn M Hutchins
MONKEY MAGIC MAN Lucinda Osborne
CORVILLE DE HAAR Karis Chambers
TRISTIS ROCK Amanda Wreford-Brown
SASHA B Ali Wilkes
MGH OAT CAKE Guillaume Collin
EBART NITA Alex Holman
EVERT Emily Pain
THEO BOLD HUNTSMAN Amy Lammas
MISSISSIPPI II Stephen Heal
AMOROSO GIGI Z Caroline Harris
FERDINAND II Alexander Whewall
GAPOLIO Caroline Harris
THE PARTNER Freddie Scala
JUNOS ECHO Emma Pascall
REDHILL BANDIT Sophie Elford
BOSKENWYN LAD Abigail Brannigan
BERNWODE NAIROBI Sophie Spratling
REAL RUBY Katherine Jackson
PINE NATIVE Rhiannon Thomas
THE JOLLY MILLER Abigail Sparkes
KELLISTOWN CAVALIER Phil Norrish
MIGHTY NEWS Essie Barker
R BOYCIE Laura Warren
PIECE OF HEAVEN Kelly Whitton
THE DOMINO EFFECT Hannah Townley
MR OTTO Phoebe Locke
COOLEY MEANS BUSINESS Alice Harvey
AMAZINGMIKA Poppy Wilkinson
CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Samantha Lewis
MCS LIBERTY Shelly Selby
WOLITAIR Callum Hallett
BEECHFORT GEM Philippa Balfour
KILLNEY RANGER Megan Lawrence
WOADHILL PRIMO Alexandra Marsh
LANGARTH DILYS Jason Hobbs
THE RITE OF SPRING Ebby Bignell
DIOR Lauren Hyde
KILNAMONANO DATO Kathleen Laurence
BALLYWARD II Michael Bishop
MANANA II Jackie Harvey-knight
CAVALEX Becca May
RASH JUDGEMENT Lizi Popham
TANZANITE Jonathan Wheeler
LSS LANZAROTE Georgie Spence
CONROD VII Alice Derryman
HOCUS POCUS VH KRIEKENHOF Abbie Golden
CORRIEBEG RISING Sarah-jane Brown
JEFKE Jemima Stratton
PODIUM DANCER Liane Marshallsay
NANCY IV Lilly Hunt
CURRABAWN FRENCH TOUCH Michelle Wylde
CREVE LAD Emma Mills
UNEAK II John Sillifant
SPRING RAZZLE DAZZLE Joanne Dudley
OMEGA III Miguel Catela
THE IRISH BANKER Alexandra Marsh
HILLDOWN HARLEY Georgina Hambly
JUMBOS STAR Livvy Nile
SIMPATICO III Anna Podger
BONMAHON BLUE MIST Alexander Bragg
ALFIES BIRD Alexander Whewall
ROLE ON OZZIE Ashley Edmond
LADY ISOBEL Miguel Catela
GARTHSTONE REFLECTION Jack Salter
ZARY Antoinette Mckeowen
BEDAZZLED III Charlotte Jeffes
CHLOES GLORY Rosanna Grant
MIDDAY GRACE Jenny Dolling
FLYING HIGH III Matilda Mccrum
BAYLEW ENIGMA Morgan Wyatt
SKYHIGH JUSTICE Charlotte Taylor
ACCALOU Daniel Sibley
EARTH STAR Amy Barlow
GARRYBRITT LANDO Katie Cabourne
TROUBLELAND Victoria Hawkings
FRULI Catherine Gibbs
HUNTINGFIELD LADY D Sadie Horner
COOLEY DONE DEAL Tess Townend
EPHESIANS PROVERB Kate Day
TREHUDRETH BAROQUE Amanda Friend
KILCARNA ROY Jason Hobbs
MASTER POCKET ROCKET Georgie Selley
CORRIEBEG LOVER BOY Kate Lievesley
SANDS O FIRE Roberta Cameron-Rossiter
FIRST ERRIGAL Emma Andre
TSARINOVA Alice Procter
TWICE KNIGHTLY Alexander Bragg
CSF VIVENDI VIE Sarie Weaving
SHANNONDALE COCO Alexander Whewall
GRAPHENE Amy Barlow
BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Alexander Bragg
MY FRIEND JOEY Alexandra Marsh
RUSTICOATS Jason Hobbs
CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Luz Wollocombe
SAM MY GREY LAD Sadie Jones
YASMIN Louis Evripides
RYLANDS SPECIAL ENVOY Karen Martin
MGH COCO Jessica Rutter
CHANTILLY VI Amy Cox
APRILLOVE TM Sian Smith
SMASHING IRIS Archie Lowe
HUEY Helen Moorhouse
SUMMER NIGHT CITY Jodie Crosby
JACKPOT VIII Ben Lee Liles
DISARONNO Rachael Hill
BASCY Line Andresen
LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Suzie Mcgeorge

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
J'S SUPER SAUCY Yasmin Steven
CONCERTO Chiara Conze
ZAMIO Daniel Sibley
PEGGY SUE IV Katie Hollands
GLENCRUE DESTINY Alice Lyon
DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Alice Montgomery
CARRENHILL BOBBY Pandora Briselden
UNKNOWN HORSE Stephen Bessex
BERRY HILL ROSE Phoebe Keith
FANDOR DE VAUXELLES Marianne Blaxland
GARFORD BIG IDEA Bea Coward
TO BE FRANK III Lucy Montgomery
ASTRAL DANCER II Hannah Tudor
TIGGITY BOO Toots Bartlett
TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Darcy Zander
ROBBIN DIAMONDS Kizzie Russell
TSARO Hannah Sheppard
WORLDMAN Emma Humfrey
ROGANS REVENGE Karen Rickards
FATHER FIGURE Alison Gill
MARIO CANTONA Polly Barker
SUTTONS CROSS Luz Wollocombe
UNKNOWN HORSE Selina Shannon-eyers
SPRING ROBIN Nigel Sibley
UNKNOWN HORSE Pippa Stubbs
SQUIRREL NUTKIN II Jessica Von Etzdorf
GRANT ME A WISH Harriet Ffooks
CASTLESIDE WAYLON Victoria Webbon
GOODLUCK JONATHON Milo Kennedy
DAVIDS DILEMMA Hannah Morgan
PEMBREY AMIRA Ashley Edmond
FAERIE FIFTY SHADES Jack Whiteford
HINDOCTRO Amanda Taylor
GLOBAL CHILLOUT Jemma Rees
DANCING HERO VII Alice Montgomery
SHANNONDALE CHLOE James Browning
BALLYMITTY MAC George Pennington
CATHERSTON CARACTACUS Antoinette Mckeowen
COCO OCEAN James Browning
DOWER HOUSE BOY Rachael Hill
ROCK N ROLL Nikki Pannell
STARBOOOOOOKS Test Shahid Bashir Test
Event name: MILLFIELD Date: May 12-13 2018 Location: Millfield, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORVILLE DE HAAR Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 16 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
11 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 37.5 1.00 0.00 38.50
12 BALLYHOOLY Miss India John 0 2 37.5 0.00 1.20 38.70
13 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
14 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 29 10.00 0.00 39.00
15 NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.00 40.30
16 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 0 0 36 4.00 0.40 40.40
17 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
18 STORMHILL COMET Miss Elizabeth Allsop 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.00 41.80
19 PINCHALLAH Mr Rupert Batting 0 2 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
2 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 14 28.8 0.00 2.00 30.80
20 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 32 8.00 2.40 42.40
21 CAPITALIST II Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 2 37.3 0.00 5.60 42.90
22 STAN THE MAN III Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
23 BAROLO III Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
24 BALLYCRINNIGAN ROCK Miss Catriona Goodman-jones 0 0 38 1.00 4.00 43.00
25 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.8 13.00 0.00 43.80
26 CUTTON PRINCESS Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 43.3 4.00 0.00 47.30
27 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 34.5 12.00 3.20 49.70
28 CASSIS Miss Bex Vinton 0 0 43.8 8.00 1.20 53.00
29 PENCARDER CRY FOR THE MOON Miss Olivia Van Grudgings 0 0 31.5 22.00 0.00 53.50
3 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 12 30 1.00 0.00 31.00
30 APOLLO VIII Miss Olivia Patterson 0 0 32.8 4.00 20.40 57.20
31 SMOKING JOE Miss Sue Godwin 0 0 40.8 16.00 0.80 57.60
32 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 34.3 24.00 0.40 58.70
33 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 38.3 12.00 11.20 61.50
34 WESTBROOK DANCER Miss Ellen Creed 0 0 49.8 9.00 2.80 61.60
35 POWERS ON ICE Mrs Lucinda Vaughan 0 0 46.5 17.00 11.20 74.70
36 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 35.8 24.00 26.00 85.80
37 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 0 35.3 2.00 63.20 100.50
38 MR CHRIS Miss Amelia Green 0 0 53.5 16.00 87.20 156.70
4 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 10 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 8 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
6 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 6 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 BIZZBEE GERY Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 THE GENT Miss Coco Smythe 0 4 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
9 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 4 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
E AR FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-Przezwanski 0 0 36.3 15.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
11 BONNIE MATILDA Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
12 CARAVAGGIO II Mr Tom Grant 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
14 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 32 8.00 0.40 40.40
15 GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 31 4.00 6.80 41.80
16 DENYS DE LA MER Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 0 38 4.00 0.40 42.40
17 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
18 KINGSHIP II Mrs Naomi McKie 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
19 COUSIN JERRY Miss Eve Southcombe 0 2 42.5 0.00 2.00 44.50
2 BEAVERS EXTRA COOL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 14 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
20 QUINALDO Miss India Eaton 0 2 33 0.00 11.60 44.60
21 TEXAS JACKPOT Mrs Victoria Gawler 0 0 35.3 8.00 2.00 45.30
22 Miss Alice Rattue 0 0 31.3 12.00 45.30
23 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 32.5 15.00 0.00 47.50
24 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 36.5 6.00 10.00 52.50
25 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 35.5 8.00 13.20 56.70
26 SILVERTHORNEHARLEQUIN Miss Millie Godfrey 0 0 34.8 0.00 25.60 60.40
27 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 36.8 4.00 31.20 72.00
28 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 34 12.00 32.80 78.80
29 MAY BE VALENTINE Miss Katie Davey 0 0 25.3 40.00 14.40 79.70
3 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
30 NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 28.5 4.00 70.80 103.30
31 JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 38.3 40.00 44.00 122.30
32 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 0 30.5 16.00 82.00 128.50
33 TALLULAH VIII Mrs Rachel Muller 0 0 42 0.00 100.80 142.80
4 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 8 28.5 0.00 1.20 29.70
6 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 4 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
8 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 4 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
9 ISINGTON SAND SPIRIT Miss Caroline Harris 0 4 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
E CUSUMANO PC Z Mrs Lucy Russell-Dixon 0 0 E 0.00 18.80 E
W FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 32 12.00 W
W FINAL TRY Miss Amelia Green 0 0 36.5 20.00 W
W ACCENDO Miss Lily Mason 0 0 33.5 8.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 16 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
10 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 4 24.5 8.00 2.00 34.50
11 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 26.8 0.00 8.40 35.20
13 CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 COOLPARKS SARCO Miss Vicky Brake 0 2 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
15 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
16 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
17 CHS BURTONPORT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
18 BALLYENGLAND CHALLENGER Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
19 KILLAGHA CRUISE TWO Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
2 RUTHSTOWN RICKY Mrs Charlotte Reardon 0 14 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
20 GEKO Miss Odette Orlande 0 0 32.8 4.00 2.00 38.80
21 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 35 4.00 0.80 39.80
22 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 30.8 9.00 0.40 40.20
23 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
24 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
25 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 0 28.8 13.00 0.00 41.80
26 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
27 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 37.8 5.00 0.00 42.80
28 TAMPLE PRINCE Miss Lisa Gilby 0 0 35.8 3.00 5.20 44.00
29 GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 0 37.8 4.00 5.20 47.00
3 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 12 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
30 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 40 8.00 0.00 48.00
31 KING ARTHUR IV Miss Abigael Drodge 0 0 30.5 0.00 20.00 50.50
32 TWICE KNIGHTLY Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 40.8 10.00 3.20 54.00
33 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 0 37.3 0.00 28.40 65.70
34 DSTUD ZAINSTER Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 34.8 34.00 1.20 70.00
35 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 40.8 8.00 28.80 77.60
36 FLY THE FLAG II Miss Tabitha Williamson 0 0 37.5 16.00 30.40 83.90
37 MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 0 35.3 9.00 48.80 93.10
4 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 10 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Miss Amy Barlow 0 4 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
8 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
9 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Ashley Edmond 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
E RLE KHALEESI C Miss Tess Townend 0 0 E E
E WILLS WAY Miss Jodie Coombes 0 0 37.5 12.00 E E
HC ONIVADA BORD Dr Tessa Mullins 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 35.8 20.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
11 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 33 1.00 0.00 34.00
12 NOOKIE BEAR Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
13 DALLASTAR Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 2 29.5 0.00 4.80 34.30
14 MALTEASE CRUISE Miss Lucy Owen 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
15 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 2 29.3 0.00 6.40 35.70
16 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
17 TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
18 LUXURY FLIGHT Miss Lillie Browne 0 0 33 4.00 2.00 39.00
19 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
2 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Becky Manton 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
21 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 28.3 15.00 2.40 45.70
22 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 39 4.00 7.20 50.20
23 SHAMROCK TWIST Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 29.3 17.00 10.80 57.10
3 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
4 BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 10 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
6 DINGLE BELLE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 6 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
7 LOOPY LOU II Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 25.5 4.00 0.80 30.30
8 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
9 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
E NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 29.8 E 26.00 E
E UR NOAHS REIGN Miss Hollie Sprague 0 0 33 E E UR
E UR QUAY Miss Georgia Newby-vincent 0 0 33.5 E E UR
NS FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 N NS
R BENZ Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 28.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLEN CARTER Miss Alexis Symes 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
11 MILLIES TONIC Miss Katie Matthews 0 0 35.8 0.00 5.20 41.00
12 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 34.5 4.00 3.20 41.70
13 ROCK OF FIFE Miss Amy Blake 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
14 DLT KITTYHAWKE Miss Caroline Vining 0 0 33 4.00 6.80 43.80
15 MOHAWK WHIRLWIND Mrs Bridget Wills 0 0 38.5 9.00 0.00 47.50
16 TED V Mr Mark Smith 0 0 39.5 11.00 0.00 50.50
17 ERWLAS JOLI BOY Miss Rachel White 0 0 31 0.00 20.00 51.00
18 MUFFIN IV Miss Macey Lyons 0 0 41.5 4.00 7.20 52.70
19 BOOZE CRUISE II Miss Katherine Orchard 0 0 36.5 4.00 12.40 52.90
2 ATH BUI DUNBOY Miss Emma Langfjord-clare 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
20 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 0 31 22.00 0.00 53.00
21 GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 0 36.5 8.00 9.60 54.10
22 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 33.8 8.00 12.40 54.20
23 TYNYFID MAGIC Miss Victoria Woodland 0 0 37.5 8.00 8.80 54.30
24 LITTLE NELL II Miss Karen Burns 0 0 37.8 8.00 9.60 55.40
25 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 29.3 27.00 2.80 59.10
26 SPECULATE III Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 35.5 4.00 19.60 59.10
27 HIGHLIGHT W Mrs Alexandra Broome 0 0 30 0.00 51.60 81.60
28 BUSHFIELD CLASSEY BOY Mrs Rebecca Robins 0 0 37.3 20.00 32.80 90.10
29 LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 37.5 8.00 51.20 96.70
3 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
30 RAMBOLICIOUS Mrs Debbie Tibble 0 0 34 12.00 100.00 146.00
4 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 0 34 0.00 1.60 35.60
6 THATCHERS GOLD Miss Ros Burridge 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 CREEVY BREEZE Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.40 37.70
8 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 32 4.00 3.60 39.60
E RHYTHM N BLUES II Miss Rachel Ware 0 0 34.8 E 0.00 E
E AR SPRATTSDOWN JETHRO Mrs Julie Brown 0 0 36.3 36.00 E E AR
E R3 RUBEN III Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 39.3 11.00 E E R3
E UR CHANDAEM SWEET WILLIAM Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 36.3 E E UR
HC SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 27.8 E 0.00 HC
HC DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 34 8.00 33.20 HC
HC BOBBY DAZZLER MAN Miss Lucy Wood 0 0 40.8 4.00 R HC
R UR BRADLEY STOKE Mrs Justine Scott 0 0 31.3 R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
10 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 WHITEHAWK DOMINO RALLY Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
12 LADY XI Miss Evie Griffiths 0 0 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
13 BLAENCANAID HIGHWAYMAN Miss Eva Barnett 0 0 38.8 0.00 1.20 40.00
14 ROYAL MEADOW Mr Kyle Greebe 0 0 38.5 0.00 1.60 40.10
15 DEXTERS SISTER Miss Harriet Builitude 0 0 40.5 0.00 1.20 41.70
16 ROXY IV Mrs Annette Sawyer 0 0 36 0.00 8.00 44.00
17 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 35.3 8.00 1.20 44.50
18 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 32 0.00 13.20 45.20
19 TOYD CAMOMILE Miss Bryany Smith 0 0 35.8 8.00 1.60 45.40
2 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
20 GWANAKO Miss Gemma Groves 0 0 36.5 11.00 0.00 47.50
21 LA POMME ROUGE Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 37.8 8.00 3.60 49.40
22 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 33.8 17.00 0.00 50.80
23 GARDENHILL GLORY Miss Darci Barron 0 0 46 4.00 0.80 50.80
24 KERRY MAGIC Mrs Daphne Beasley 0 0 33.8 8.00 10.00 51.80
25 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 30 14.00 9.20 53.20
26 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 29.3 4.00 20.00 53.30
27 KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 34.8 0.00 20.00 54.80
28 PENNYFARTHING GYPSY Mrs Alison Lamb 0 0 31.5 24.00 1.20 56.70
29 LEMONY SNICKETS Mrs Nicola Isaacs 0 0 41.8 4.00 18.80 64.60
3 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 28.8 0.00 2.00 30.80
30 TRESAISON HAWAII Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 35.3 7.00 29.60 71.90
31 ST CLERANS MATTIE Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 39.5 4.00 48.80 92.30
32 ROCKWOOD LOU Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 36.8 0.00 71.60 108.40
4 BACKSPIN DS Miss Isabel Hallett 0 0 29.3 1.00 2.00 32.30
5 PRIMITIVE DIVA Miss Joanne Moores 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
6 ZEPHYRIN FIREFLY Miss Daniella Flintan 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 LEGENDS DUNN BEAUTY Miss Elizabeth Collier 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
9 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
E R3 OBERSHADE AMBASSADOR Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 30 E E R3
E R3 COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 39 E E R3
HC CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.80 HC
R NELSON IX Mrs Jenny Winslade 0 0 35.5 4.00 R R
R MERIDIAN MADNESS Mrs Lizzie Clark 0 0 34.5 12.00 R R
R GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 37.3 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EASKEY PRIDE Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 WILD HYSTERIA Mrs Claire Bird 0 0 32 0.00 5.20 37.20
11 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 SOUTHHILLFARM ASTRAL Mrs Karen Brooks 0 0 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
13 ZARA V Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 29.8 0.00 8.00 37.80
14 VOLATIS ELANA Miss Jancis Weal 0 0 36.5 0.00 3.60 40.10
15 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.00 40.30
16 ALVESCOT MISS MONEYPENNY Mrs Ellen Wickenden 0 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
17 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
18 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 0 35 0.00 14.40 49.40
19 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 0 22.5 11.00 17.20 50.70
2 MUSTANG SALLY WC Mrs Becky Wright 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
20 CARA TWO TREES Mrs Rachael Chick 0 0 31.5 2.00 18.40 51.90
21 FLEETWOOD CHANCE ENCOUNTER Miss Chloe Fisher 0 0 40.8 0.00 13.60 54.40
22 GLANTAVRANE NED Miss Claire Sturmey 0 0 30 8.00 20.40 58.40
23 ANNIES ACT Miss Ida Cole 0 0 36.3 0.00 26.40 62.70
24 CENDYS FIRST Mr Thomas Powell 0 0 30.3 33.00 0.00 63.30
25 DOWHILLS NIGHT ECHO Miss Milly Chapman 0 0 41.8 4.00 21.60 67.40
26 SIMPLY DREAMING Miss Rhea Isom 0 0 38.3 4.00 67.20 109.50
3 JUST HENRY III Miss Nicola Bowcott 0 0 26.3 4.00 0.80 31.10
4 ARDLONAN BENNY Mrs Lorna Cavalier White 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 SMOKIN GUN Miss Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
6 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.80 33.30
7 COLWILLS JUBILEE Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 DOOLEY II Mrs Victoria Selway 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 0 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
E SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 33 27.00 E E
E HARVEY MOON III Miss Tanya Dundee 0 0 40.5 62.00 E E
E AR ALDENS FARM LUCKY GAMBLE Miss Georgina Curtis-gartland 0 0 32.8 12.00 E E AR
E R3 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E R3
E R3 CAMERON MARQUIS Miss Libby Moore 0 0 36 0.00 E E R3
E R3 SEBASTIAN XI Miss Martha Walsh 0 0 50.3 E E R3
E R3 RATHNAGEERA HECTOR Mrs Emma Hall 0 0 31.8 E E R3
E R3 HOLLYBROOKE CAPPUCCINO Mr Tobias Pitkin 0 0 31.5 E E R3
E UR FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 27.5 E E UR
W THE KEADEEN Mr Mark Smith 0 0 37 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EARLY BIRD VI Miss Flora Rigby 0 8 21 0.00 2.80 23.80
10 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 BAND OF GOLD Mrs Alex Hubbard 0 1 32.3 0.00 3.60 35.90
12 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 TIP OF THE ICEBURG Miss Louise Stratton 0 1 36.3 0.00 1.60 37.90
14 BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 1 32.3 0.00 5.60 37.90
15 COFFEYS NIGHT STRIKER Mrs Alice Stone 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
16 DUNGAR SILVER DUN Miss Clara Montgomery 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
17 FLEURS GALAXY Miss Zoe Dunham 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.60 41.10
18 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
19 HERO VII Miss Meredith Fisher 0 1 42.5 0.00 0.80 43.30
2 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 7 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
20 SURTENTY Miss Holly Brinn 0 0 34.5 11.00 0.00 45.50
21 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Miss Rosie Marlow 0 0 34.3 8.00 10.40 52.70
22 CVS TIMEPIECE Miss Sophy Herridge 0 0 36 12.00 5.20 53.20
23 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 34.3 4.00 22.00 60.30
24 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Molly Clist 0 0 32.3 20.00 12.80 65.10
25 MGH COCO Miss Tiegan Sime 0 0 37.3 0.00 76.80 114.10
26 STARDUST II Miss Anne Bolton 0 0 33.8 4.00 76.40 114.20
27 BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 32.5 0.00 96.40 128.90
3 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 6 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 CLOON ZASKA COIN Miss Ellie Clist 0 5 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 GREEN MILLIONAIRE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 WHISTLE DOWN THE WIND II Miss Georgie Poyntz-Wright 0 2 30.8 0.00 3.60 34.40
8 COCO MADEMOISELLE COUNTURE Miss Sarah Gould 0 2 28.8 0.00 5.60 34.40
9 COOLEY DONE DEAL Miss Tess Townend 0 1 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
E MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 0 37.8 E 2.00 E
E CAPPUCCINO IV Miss Laura Symons 0 0 36 0.00 E E
E THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 0 28.8 0.00 E E
R TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 31.5 R R
R BLANAIDH Miss Livvy Dorman 0 0 39 0.00 R R
R LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 39.8 5.00 R R
R FINNION Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 34.8 R R
W THE BALLET DANCER Mrs Julie Pearson 0 0 35 17.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RAMBO II Miss Pippa Tucker 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 23 16.00 0.00 39.00
11 VIVID UP B Miss Anna Farthing 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
12 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-Vickery 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.60 41.90
13 DRAKKO Miss Abby Vaughan 0 1 36.5 0.00 5.60 42.10
14 YARLBANK HAWTHORN Mrs Shuna Cameron 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.60 42.40
15 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 0 33.8 4.00 5.60 43.40
16 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.40 43.70
17 BALLYARD SILVER Miss Daniella Stevens 0 0 36 2.00 6.80 44.80
18 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.80 46.10
19 BOBBLE FOX HUNTER Miss Tara Kay 0 1 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
2 LADYKILLERS LITTLE JOHN Miss Stacey Martin 0 7 25.5 0.00 6.00 31.50
20 LIMITED EDITION TWO Miss Hannah Martin 0 0 36.8 4.00 6.40 47.20
21 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 37 8.00 2.40 47.40
22 HUNTING BIGGLES Mrs Clare Beaumont 0 0 31 24.00 2.40 57.40
23 THE LATECOMER Miss Abigail Baker 0 0 36.3 22.00 0.00 58.30
24 GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 37.5 18.00 16.00 71.50
25 POSH JOSH Mrs Emily Nobles 0 0 36 37.00 3.20 76.20
26 CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Mrs Sam Mantzos 0 0 33 4.00 50.40 87.40
27 BALFOUR BLUE Mrs Emma Wills 0 0 36.3 50.00 20.00 106.30
3 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 6 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
4 VIOLET VI Miss Jessica Withers 0 5 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 RAPPA BOY Miss Laurel Cooke 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
6 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 3 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 2 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 PADDY Miss Kitty Marlow 0 2 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
9 BOWLEAZE Mrs Teresa Williams 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.20 38.00
E TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E
E R3 WINSTON V Miss Molly Northmore 0 0 26.8 E E R3
E R3 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 0 36.3 E E R3
E R3 ANOTHER SUNSHINE Miss Charlotte Witcomb 0 0 35.8 E E R3
R PROPHETS THUMB Mrs Victoria Simpson 0 0 42.8 R R
R MAGNUM X Miss Grace Vooght 0 0 38 8.00 R R
R PASADENA COUGAR Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 30.3 8.00 R R
R WALDEK Miss Natalie Jones 0 0 37.5 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Pavey 0 8 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
10 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 0 30.8 1.00 2.00 33.80
11 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 0 29.3 5.00 0.80 35.10
12 THIRD TIME LUCKY ROXANNE Miss Pollyanne Adams 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
13 BRENDONS BLAZE Mrs Emily Northam 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
14 KIPPURE JASPER Miss Evelyn Baker 0 1 34.8 0.00 1.20 36.00
15 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
16 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 30.8 4.00 2.00 36.80
17 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 1 37 0.00 0.40 37.40
18 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
19 RICKAMORE CONTRAST Miss Rosie Doe 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.20 40.00
2 HYWI KING ARTHUR Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 7 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
20 STOLEN MOON Miss Hannah Sheppard 0 0 30.5 8.00 3.20 41.70
21 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 1 34.5 0.00 7.60 42.10
22 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 34.8 7.00 1.20 43.00
23 MISTY IV Miss Harriet Austin-Bowerman 0 1 38.8 0.00 8.00 46.80
24 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 32.8 24.00 0.00 56.80
25 SWIFT CURRENT Miss Kate Jenkins 0 0 33.3 18.00 7.60 58.90
26 WHIPLASH Miss Melissa Cooper 0 0 37.8 16.00 5.60 59.40
27 HORGANS MOET Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 0 32.8 0.00 30.00 62.80
28 LITTLE FLEUR Miss Lucy Kraeter 0 0 32.5 2.00 32.40 66.90
29 HALLO MISTY MORNING Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 31.5 26.00 10.00 67.50
3 ROHAN III Miss Lottie Gunter 0 6 30.5 0.00 1.20 31.70
30 ADAMSTOWN BURGANDY Miss Grace Bastin 0 0 46.5 4.00 23.60 74.10
4 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 5 28.3 0.00 3.60 31.90
5 GREYLANDS PADDYS STAR Mr Christopher Roberts 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 3 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
7 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 2 29.8 0.00 3.20 33.00
9 FRENCHIE Mrs Catherine McMeeking 0 1 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
E MORNING AFFAER Miss Jennifer Bland 0 0 27.3 4.00 E E
E KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 42.3 E 0.00 E
E MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E
E AR BRIGHT N BREEZY II Miss Joanne Binns 0 0 32 0.00 E E AR
E R3 ABBEYLEIX JUMPING DIAMOND Miss Alice Sullivan 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 UNNAMED VII Mrs Lucy Edmunds 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
13 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
14 MY MOLLY II Miss Kathryn Reed 0 1 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
15 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 0 24.8 17.00 0.00 41.80
16 TISRARA WOOD Miss Giselle Barfoot 0 1 34 0.00 9.20 43.20
17 CVS CATCH THE ROMANCE Miss Ashley Davey 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.40 43.90
18 BONNYS CHOICE Mrs Nicola Smith 0 0 34.8 11.00 0.00 45.80
19 DUNE CORRIB PRINCESS Miss Sydney Bond 0 0 32 13.00 0.80 45.80
2 KONKAPOT Mrs Rebecca Bailey 0 7 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
20 EX GLAD HAND Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 31.3 8.00 16.00 55.30
21 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 34.8 16.00 4.80 55.60
22 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 32.5 0.00 23.20 55.70
23 ATOM Mr Will Robson 0 0 34.5 0.00 30.40 64.90
24 SOLO SPIDER Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 31 0.00 38.40 69.40
25 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 30.3 4.00 49.20 83.50
26 BILLY PANDA Miss Georgina Milne 0 0 34.5 0.00 58.40 92.90
27 LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 0 34.5 0.00 60.00 94.50
3 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 WOOLASTON SHADOW DANCER Mr Charles Matthews 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 SPIRIT OF EQUITES Miss Aloysia Daros 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 3 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
7 RUBY XXIV Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
8 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 2 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
9 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
E ARDIMERSAY DESERT STORM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E
E BALOO BEAU Miss Jemima Belchambers 0 0 31 4.00 E E
E OUR STAR JIM Mrs Karen Bentham 0 0 34.8 20.00 E E
E AR PHOENIX IX Miss Laura Lees 0 0 35.5 35.00 E E AR
E R3 ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 33.3 E E R3
W PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 0 32.3 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAPTAIN BUSTER Miss Laura Clayton 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Miss Leanne Gibbs 0 2 32.8 4.00 3.60 40.40
11 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-Przezwanski 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
12 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 0 28.3 14.00 0.40 42.70
13 CALTHRA FLASH Miss Flora Hill 0 1 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
14 PEGGY Mrs Emma Hammerton 0 0 37.3 4.00 2.00 43.30
15 PRIDE OF MY HEART Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
16 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 38 4.00 2.00 44.00
17 CASCADE K Miss Charlotte Radford 0 0 38 8.00 0.40 46.40
18 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 36.3 0.00 11.60 47.90
19 WOODLAND BRAVE Miss Louise John 0 0 43 8.00 0.00 51.00
2 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 7 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
20 NICA Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 36.8 8.00 8.40 53.20
21 FAIRLIGHT ABSALUUT Mr Martin Parry 0 0 40.5 8.00 5.60 54.10
22 STEELERS SINGALONG Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 37.8 7.00 9.60 54.40
23 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 32.8 4.00 21.60 58.40
24 DONNAS BOY Miss Alex Batstone 0 0 36.3 20.00 5.20 61.50
25 BRIAN BORU III Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 32.8 4.00 28.00 64.80
26 NEWLINE DARK DUN Miss Katie Loder 0 0 25.5 4.00 37.60 67.10
27 BLAZING SUN Mrs Chloe Donochie 0 0 36.8 4.00 33.60 74.40
28 MARSTON PARK SPOT Miss Kristina Pickett 0 0 49.3 0.00 45.60 94.90
29 SMARTIE IV Miss Michelle Storer 0 0 38 0.00 84.00 122.00
3 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 6 27.5 4.00 0.40 31.90
4 ICONS DIAMOND Miss Verity Roberts 0 5 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 4 28.3 4.00 4.80 37.10
6 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 3 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 2 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
8 Miss Molly Rattue 0 2 35.0 4.00 0.40 39.40
9 MOYLENA FAIRY PRINCE Miss Sadie Enthoven 0 2 36.3 0.00 3.20 39.50
E HOLNEST MIKADO Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E
E ODEAS MAGPIE Mrs Emma Treichl 0 0 37.8 4.00 E E
E GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 44.8 0.00 E E
E DIVA BELLE Mrs Nancy Hutchings 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E
E HF KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 36 E E HF
R FAIRLIGHT HARPERS BAZAAR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35 4.00 R R
R ASTON MY TIME OF WARLEIGH Miss Fleur Ludgrove 0 0 34.5 R R
R TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 35.8 R R
R ROCHE Miss Kaytlyn Hughes 0 0 27.5 4.00 R R
R JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 0 38.5 0.00 R R
R R3 CREAGHDUFF SUPER MIA Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 33 R R R3
W COOLBOY VISION Miss Georgia Meaden 0 0 38 18.00 W
W BRIEF AFFAIR Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 0 33.8 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Mrs Anne Marie Hart 0 8 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
10 SNORKMAIDEN Miss Kate Prendergast 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 SKY LARK Miss Esme Freeman 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 CORMACS CASTLE Mr Theo Funnell 0 1 32 0.00 5.20 37.20
13 RYANS SPOT Mrs Rachel Tippins 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.80 37.60
14 MERLINO Miss Bella Balian 0 1 31.8 0.00 6.00 37.80
15 ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 1 34.5 0.00 4.00 38.50
16 ROSSDARRAGH NO LIMITS Miss Danielle Pearson 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.80 39.30
18 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 32.5 8.00 1.20 41.70
19 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 23 0.00 20.40 43.40
2 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 7 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
20 BE BOP A LULA Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 33 4.00 10.00 47.00
21 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.00 48.30
22 DARE TO DREAM VI Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 21 0.00 29.60 50.60
23 IRCO MIRAJE CS Mrs Millie Dorey 0 1 43.5 0.00 7.20 50.70
24 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 31.8 12.00 13.60 57.40
25 WOODY XI Miss Ciara Mcdonogh 0 0 37.5 23.00 2.80 63.30
26 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 40.8 24.00 0.00 64.80
3 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 6 21.8 4.00 0.00 25.80
4 MR MAJENKA Ms Zandra Letts 0 5 25.5 0.00 0.80 26.30
5 FAIRLIGHT MICKEY FINN Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 4 22.3 4.00 1.20 27.50
6 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 3 21.3 4.00 4.00 29.30
7 LUCY GLITTERS II Miss Janine Paterson 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 2 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
9 A DAZZLING TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 2 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
E HARROWAY MAN IN THE MOON Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 42.8 0.00 E E
E GREATHILL AZUL Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 22.3 4.00 E E
E RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 48.5 12.00 E E
E BEECHHILL ANGLO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 37 8.00 E E
E AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E
E BLUES Miss Megan King 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E
E AR ESTIER OLENA Miss Sofia Scriven 0 0 37 E E E AR
E AR WISCOMBE SAFFRON Miss Vicky Stilton 0 0 21 9.00 E E AR
E AR STERNIAN Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 42.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 IVORY BAY Mrs Gilly Brugge 0 0 31.3 E E R3
HC MOONSHINE VII Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.5 0.00 E HC
HC R3 BAYBRIDGE HAPPY DAYS Mr Tom Grant 0 0 20.5 E HC R3
R STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 33 4.00 R R
R CODDINGTON BOY Miss Lanisha Ford-crabbe 0 0 40.5 R R
W GROUSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 45 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOUGHNATOUSA JD Miss Olivia Patterson 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 LITTLE DIXIE Miss Christina Turner 0 2 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
11 STOCKLEY GIRL POWER Mrs Tracy Wilkinson Lockyer 0 1 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
12 BALLYMORRIS KING Dr Louise Newbury 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
14 IN FASHION TOO Ms Océane Amans 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.40 35.70
15 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Heighway 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
16 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
17 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
18 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
19 LABURNAM MOSSIE Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
2 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.40 29.20
20 GAMBLERS DREAM II Miss Deia Tollman 0 0 33.5 4.00 5.20 42.70
21 DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 1 32 0.00 12.00 44.00
22 FAIRLIGHT MANHATTAN Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 30.5 12.00 2.00 44.50
23 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 30.5 4.00 11.20 45.70
24 TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Miss Charlotte Manton 0 1 40.8 0.00 7.20 48.00
25 BERTIE BEETLE Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 40.3 4.00 4.40 48.70
26 BILLY BOP Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 39.8 14.00 0.80 54.60
27 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 0 32.5 12.00 10.40 54.90
28 OGUE EMERALD ARIA Mrs Emma-Jane Turnbull 0 0 37.8 8.00 10.00 55.80
29 TURLOUGHMORE STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 44.3 12.00 0.00 56.30
3 CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
30 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 37 12.00 8.80 57.80
31 THE WINTER SOLDIER Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 30 4.00 36.00 70.00
32 KING JIMMY Miss Tegenn Greenaway 0 0 37.8 5.00 40.00 82.80
33 LICKEEN LARRY Miss Jess Cory 0 0 43.3 8.00 44.40 95.70
34 LAINE PYE Miss Millie Wakeham 0 0 38 23.00 36.00 97.00
35 FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 0 40.5 24.00 36.40 100.90
36 MIGHTY MOUSE II Mrs Pip Atkinson 0 0 39.8 8.00 72.80 120.60
4 KEVIN P Mrs Joan Bessex 0 5 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 4 30.3 0.00 2.80 33.10
6 BLACKTHORN PLOVER Mrs Nicola Cox 0 3 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
7 MACS JACK Miss Alderney Street 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 FREELOADER Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 2 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
9 CAMILLUS Miss Looby Marsden 0 2 20.5 8.00 6.00 34.50
E YODALICIOUS Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E
E R3 MILLERSFORD MERLIN Miss Kitty Chapple 0 0 33.8 E E R3
E R3 FOXTOWN GOLDEN LYNX Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 0 38 E E R3
HC CASTLETOWN BAY Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 43 12.00 2.80 HC
HC A MOMENT IN TIME II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 27.3 0.00 85.20 HC
R THISTLEDOWN SILVER LADY Miss Andrea Stanyer 0 0 42 16.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
BE90Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Caroline Harris 0 8 30.3 2.00 0.00 32.30
10 PAINTERS CLOVER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
11 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.40 42.70
12 JUST A BUSTER Miss Lucy Elizabeth Standing 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
13 FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 1 50.8 0.00 0.00 50.80
14 GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 32.8 4.00 24.40 61.20
2 SES HURRICANE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 7 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 CASTLESIDE WAYLON Miss Victoria Webbon 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 SIMON PORLOE Miss Sophie Rainbow 0 5 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
5 IMINNUS W Miss Millie Dumas 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 GI MASTER CASTER Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 BOYNE VALLEY FIONN Miss Kitty Marlow 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
E PAO DES AUCELS Ms Bronwen Jones 0 0 35 E E
W ROYS CHARM Miss Francesca Laycock 0 0 34.8 W W
W COUMROE PATCH Mr Iain Greer 0 0 36.3 W W
W RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 36.3 36.00 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Millfield, Somerset, United Kingdom, BA6 8LD

Grid reference ST51972


Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news