MILTON KEYNES (1)MILTON KEYNES (1)

MILTON KEYNES (1)

Location

Milton Keynes Eventing Centre, Milton Keynes, Hanslope, Bucks, United Kingdom, MK19 7HQ

By kind permission of Mr and Mrs Stephen Gifkins

Date

Tuesday 22 to Wednesday 23 April 2014

Event schedule

Entries open

17 March 2014

Ballot date

31 March 2014 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

12 April 2014

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 £74.02 £10.55 £84.57 £97.30 £15.00
BE100Open £74.02 £10.55 £84.57 £97.30 £15.00
BE100Plus £74.02 £10.55 £84.57 £97.30 £15.00
BE90 £74.02 £10.55 £84.57 £97.30 £15.00
BE90Open £74.02 £10.55 £84.57 £97.30 £15.00
N £90.29 £12.87 £103.16 £115.52 £15.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Event name: MILTON KEYNES (1) Date: Apr 22-23 2014 Location: Milton Keynes Eventing Centre, Milton Keynes, Hanslope, Bucks, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Mr Charlie Knapp 0 16 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 LA LIGA Mr Anthony Clark 0 14 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
3 FLY AWAY FERRO Mr Jacob Fletcher 0 12 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
4 CROWN FARM CONCERTO Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 10 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
5 BOULABEHA WHO DUN IT Miss Jessica Rogers 0 8 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 6 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 CHARLIE MOUSE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 4 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 4 37 0.00 0.40 37.40
9 BARUM CHARLIE BROWN Mrs Sarah Logan 0 4 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 KNOCK BOY Miss Abigail Salter 0 4 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
11 BOGGY JACK Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 SHAMROCK XI Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
13 VOIGTS BAY Miss Joanne Foley 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 DISARM Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
15 WESTDENE CHESTER Mrs Alison Woodgate 0 0 32 4.00 4.80 40.80
16 NUTWOOD PAPERCHASE Miss Nicole Mills 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
17 LYDIA II Miss Emma Scott 0 2 41 0.00 1.00 42.00
18 SNOWDON BRIAN Miss Willa Newton 0 2 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
19 SOLO SILVIE Miss Annabel Gritz 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
20 NORTH ASTOR COOTER Mrs Joanne Brett 0 0 35 4.00 4.00 43.00
21 FIRST IMPRESSION VI Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 32.5 4.00 7.20 43.70
22 CLONLARAS VIVENDI DU CAREL Miss Amy Crerar 0 2 36 0.00 11.20 47.20
23 VALARCHIN Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 33.5 4.00 10.00 47.50
24 MOY CASINO Miss Aly Croxford-adams 0 0 41 8.00 0.00 49.00
25 BLAZE OF CHARM Miss Fiona Breach 0 0 32 4.00 13.20 49.20
26 MRS BROWNS BOY Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 34.5 4.00 10.80 49.30
27 J DONDER Miss Imogene Knight 0 2 37.5 0.00 12.00 49.50
28 KILCANNON HARLEY CRUISE Miss Fiona Breach 0 2 35 0.00 14.80 49.80
29 POETIC PRIDE Mr Jonathan Bard 0 0 37.5 13.00 0.40 50.90
30 FOXRIDGE DANTE Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 34 8.00 12.40 54.40
31 FOREVER CHARMING Miss Amy Thrower 0 0 39.5 18.00 2.00 59.50
32 MORJOY MICKEY FINN Mrs Alison Fletcher 0 0 31 4.00 30.00 65.00
33 DA DO RON RON Miss Jodie O'kane 0 0 35.5 2.00 33.20 70.70
34 BUSTER VIII Mrs Melanie Leveridge 0 0 36 4.00 37.60 77.60
35 COSINI Miss Elle Carey 0 0 37 4.00 49.20 90.20
36 SNOWY ELM Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 34 4.00 56.40 94.40
37 LA DOLCE VITA Miss Helen Stokes 0 0 27 29.00 42.80 98.80
38 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Mr Andrew James 0 0 36 0.00 66.40 102.40
39 EMOTION Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 33.5 0.00 77.60 111.10
40 GOOD TIMING Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 35 12.00 65.60 112.60
W FINNARD FEARGUL Miss Alexa Regis 0 0 W W W W
W BALLYBOLGER BOY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 W W W W
W DG LEGALAND JO Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 39 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAZZ CONCERTO Mr Andrew James 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 SORASTRO TW Miss Willa Newton 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 LYNDELL SHADOWMAX Mr Anthony Clark 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 BILLY CASH Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 ALWAYS STARLIGHT Ms Katie Barber 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 BARRETTSTOWN DERBY Mr David Britnell 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 CASTLE KEEP Miss Emma Branch 0 4 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
8 CRANNARD DUN Miss Milly Mitchell 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 ARCTIC DIAMOND II Miss Emma Graves 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 CORRIN HILL CLOVER Miss Isabella Regis 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 CARA MIA Z Miss Charlotte While 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
12 SKYHILL TALISMAN Miss Laura Curtis 0 2 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
13 HOUR BEN Mr Austin O'connor 0 2 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
14 LADYS SKY HIGH Miss Fiona Breach 0 0 25.5 4.00 6.00 35.50
15 LB LIBERATOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
16 DROPS OF BRANDY Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 31.5 4.00 1.60 37.10
17 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Jo Boggon 0 2 32 0.00 6.40 38.40
18 MAX BEESLEY Mrs Sarah Logan 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
19 ROSETTA CUTOLO Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 2 36.5 0.00 3.20 39.70
20 EGO W Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 31 4.00 5.20 40.20
21 ROWLEYFARM PERIDOT Miss Francesca Page 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
22 COOLEY DREAM Mr Andrew James 0 0 32 4.00 4.80 40.80
23 DUNTON ABBEY Miss Minna Erith 0 2 35 0.00 6.80 41.80
24 POSTMASTER II Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.60 42.10
25 TAIGA Mr Edward Monnington 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
26 PINK FERNIE Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 38 4.00 0.80 42.80
27 ROYALE COMMISSION Mrs Joanna Penlington 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.40 42.90
28 CON CAPITANO Mr Jasper Tordoff 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.40 42.90
29 JACKS BACK Miss Sarah Davidson 0 0 36 4.00 3.20 43.20
30 ROXANNE VII Miss Lara Sharrock 0 0 28 10.00 6.40 44.40
31 BILLIE CURTIS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 39 8.00 3.20 50.20
32 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 36.5 12.00 3.60 52.10
33 HUNUA Miss Zara Phillips 0 0 33.5 14.00 6.40 53.90
34 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 29 4.00 30.00 63.00
35 OAKWOOD BUTTERSCOTCH Miss Hannah Mears 0 0 30 0.00 33.60 63.60
36 COOLEY STEEL Miss Cassie Rigby 0 0 33.5 8.00 25.60 67.10
37 LISSAVOORA HOLD UP Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31.5 0.00 39.20 70.70
38 DREAM JEWEL Mr William Scott 0 0 35.5 0.00 38.40 73.90
39 JUST A CHANCE IV Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 46 16.00 24.00 86.00
40 ARDEN RI Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 32 0.00 87.60 119.60
W CARELLO Miss Tracey Day 0 0 W W W W
R ISIDOR II Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 29.5 4.00 R R
W CRE DHUBH BOY Miss Isabel White 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DHI AMIRO SKY Mr Tom Tyler 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 JUST MY LUCK Miss Francesca Moller 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Mrs Antonia Shaw 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 BOUNCE ONCE Miss Rachel Hanlon 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 HYDE PARK III Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 COOLEY MASTER COURAGE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 4 26.5 0.00 7.20 33.70
8 MONARTS MAGIC Miss Flora Young 0 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 BBS LOVEJOY Miss Emily Britten 0 4 34 1.00 0.00 35.00
10 LUX LIKE A DIAMOND Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 2 33 0.00 2.40 35.40
11 STRATEGIC ALLIANCE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 2 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
12 WOTTA LIFE Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
13 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 SIMBA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 UPPER CLASS Mrs Tricia Price 0 2 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
16 BALLYCOOG GYPSY Miss Bindy Udale 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
17 A CHANCE AFFAIR Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 27 4.00 7.60 38.60
18 DEPTH CHARGE Miss Meg Ratcliffe 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
19 BEAUTIFUL MIND II Mr Douglas Jones 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
20 LVS DASSETT CHARISMA Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 36.5 4.00 1.00 41.50
21 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Harriet Shopland-reed 0 0 35 4.00 3.60 42.60
22 BILLY ICE COOL Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 34 0.00 10.00 44.00
23 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 34 8.00 2.40 44.40
24 CALCOURT QUATTRO Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 0 32 4.00 8.80 44.80
25 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Mr Mark Cavell 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
26 DETROIT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 27 12.00 7.60 46.60
27 SWEET CYRANO RAA Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.80 47.30
28 HARLEQUIN PENDULUM Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 38.5 4.00 9.20 51.70
29 WICKSTEAD KANGAROO Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 29 12.00 13.60 54.60
30 RATHCLINE CORI Miss Amy George 0 0 30.5 21.00 4.40 55.90
31 MILE HILL BOY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 35 14.00 10.00 59.00
32 FRIDAY KNIGHT Miss Vicky Brake 0 2 38.5 0.00 21.20 59.70
33 MR MEDIATOR Mr Garry Russell 0 0 39 20.00 3.20 62.20
34 PURSUIT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.5 0.00 35.60 63.10
35 GANE GOLD Miss Jayna Henderson 0 0 37.5 22.00 38.40 97.90
36 GEMINI V Miss Dawn Shillingford 0 0 33 24.00 45.60 102.60
E R3 WOODLANDS ALLADIN Mr Steven Renton 0 0 37.5 E E E R3
W STRATHALL Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W W W
HC GLENVILLE CHESTER Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 HC
W BROKE THE BANK II Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 PLS HALO DIAMOND Miss Flora Young 0 14 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
3 RAGAMUFFIN MAN Ms Katie Barber 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 HILLVIEWFARM SHADY LADY Miss Rachel Hanlon 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 CALL ME DASSETT Miss Kate Rocher 0 6 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
7 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Clea Phillipps 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 AKOLEIN Mr Noah Brook 0 4 27 6.00 0.00 33.00
9 JUST A PUZZLE Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 AUBANE BOY Miss Piggy French 0 4 29 0.00 4.80 33.80
11 MR DARCY BUSSEL Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 IRISH STORM III Mrs Joanna Brown 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 DIAMOND MARLEY Mrs Michele Kevill 0 2 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
14 SHANNONDALE CASEY Miss Hannah Norvill 0 2 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
15 JUMP JET III Miss Piggy French 0 2 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
16 SHILLELAGH DIAMOND Miss Emma Graves 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
17 DOONEEN GOLD Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
18 SAN DIEGO DIAMOND Miss Marie-claire Herjean 0 2 34 0.00 3.20 37.20
19 INCA CAVE Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
20 HOLLYPARK CANON Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.00 39.50
21 DASAMORKUS Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
22 RARATOMBA Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33 4.00 4.80 41.80
23 OMARD DASSETT PLAYER Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35 4.00 6.40 45.40
24 BILYANA Mr Douglas Jones 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
25 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 38 5.00 3.60 46.60
26 SIPSMITH Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 36 8.00 6.00 50.00
27 HERACLES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30 8.00 12.40 50.40
28 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Miss Olivia Boothman 0 0 34 4.00 12.80 50.80
29 ERVANO Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 26.5 4.00 20.80 51.30
30 WAYWARD WANDERER Ms Nikki Goldup 0 0 33 4.00 14.40 51.40
31 WICKSTEAD HERMIONE Mrs Georgina Tapner 0 0 31.5 21.00 1.60 54.10
32 CLOUSEAUS DIAMOND Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32 4.00 21.60 57.60
33 LEONARDO III Mr Simon Martin 0 2 42 0.00 16.00 58.00
34 DARKER MAGICAL Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 34 1.00 28.40 63.40
35 CRUISING SPIRIT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 35.5 5.00 26.00 66.50
36 ESI CHARMER Miss Elizabeth Colegrave 0 0 40 4.00 29.20 73.20
37 TREVEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.5 19.00 50.80 101.30
HC CARROLLS COURAGE Miss Lucy Nickson 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 HC
R UR SANNANVALLEY BLACK ICE Miss Emily Skuse 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R UR
W ROYAL DE NOVA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.5 8.00 W W
HC COUNTERPARTY Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 HC
W WILL I AM XXIII Miss Alex Hill 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARCEE II Miss Piggy French 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 JASEL CYRANOVIC Miss Sally Carson 0 12 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
4 CRUISING BUISSON Z Miss Jess Butler 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 WANG CHUK Ms Jo Payne 0 8 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
6 ZIG ZAG DA LAPA Miss Millie Scott 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 COOLEY FANDANGO Miss Anna Collins 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 BALTIMORE AJS Mr Harry Horgan 0 4 31.5 0.00 3.00 34.50
9 SADDLERS INIS THORN Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 SILVER ILLUSION Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 LITTLE JESTER Mrs Sue Colley 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 BALLYGAR Miss Katelyn Winter 0 2 28.5 0.00 8.00 36.50
13 DUTCH SHAMROCK Miss Fay Jaffar 0 2 37 0.00 0.80 37.80
14 SPANISH CLIO Miss Martha Carey 0 2 38 0.00 0.80 38.80
15 ATHLONE DOLLY Miss Rachael Parrott 0 0 32 4.00 2.80 38.80
16 THE DIAMOND HUNTER Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 2 34 0.00 5.20 39.20
17 THE ASSASSIN Miss Millie Scott 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
18 IRATU VARAGNAC Mr Archie Proctor 0 2 34 0.00 5.60 39.60
19 GARRYBRITT DAISY Miss Georgia Williams 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
20 CROWN TILLY Mrs Kate Krzywiec 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
21 TARBERT EIFFEL Mr Jack Cooke 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
22 DARCO IV Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.20 42.70
23 COPPER CRUISE Miss Emilia Broadbent 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
24 DICK TAYTOE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 35 7.00 3.20 45.20
25 ANJULI II Miss Hannah Mears 0 2 46.5 0.00 0.00 46.50
26 TOP CAT V Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 44 4.00 0.00 48.00
27 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss India Thomson 0 2 31 0.00 18.00 49.00
28 QUITE EASY Miss Georgie Hay 0 2 50.5 0.00 0.00 50.50
29 BRIGADOON V Miss Hayley Marsh 0 0 42.5 4.00 4.00 50.50
30 ORLAGH Miss Harriet Parkes 0 0 39.5 8.00 4.00 51.50
31 KIPLING Miss Samantha Bousfield 0 0 38 4.00 12.00 54.00
32 STIL DES AUBIERS Miss Piggy French 0 0 33 0.00 34.00 67.00
33 BILLY ELLIOTT III Miss Annabel Bates 0 0 44.5 4.00 20.00 68.50
34 CATCHER BABINSKI Mrs Helen Drewitt 0 0 38 8.00 23.60 69.60
35 KILTEEVIN LADY Miss Georgia Macalle 0 0 37.5 4.00 40.00 81.50
R OK MISTER Miss Leahona Rowland 0 0 35 0.00 R R
E R3 ROLLING CAVALIER Ms Harriet Millar 0 0 39.5 E E E R3
W DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Isabel White 0 0 W W W W
R STREET SMART II Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 44.5 0.00 R R
E WISHING WELL II Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.16
BE100Plus - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 16 24 0.00 5.20 29.20
2 KILBAWN LAD Miss Caroline Hawkins 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 GOODLUCK JONATHON Miss Jo Boggon 0 12 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 10 29 5.00 0.00 34.00
5 USKERTY SIOBHAN Miss Southerly Roberts 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 REGIMENTAL SWALLOW Miss Antonia Harington 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 LAVENDERHILL Miss Caroline March 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 CANDY BLUE Miss Lisa Keys 0 4 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
9 DHI UP BEAT Mrs Jo Ward 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 CVS HOT BUSINESS Miss Hannah Allen 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 TEMPLAR ALLIANCE Mrs Anna Cheney 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 AS YOU WILL Miss Lauren Shannon 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 GOLLY MISS MOLLY III Miss Eleanor Simes 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 WITHIN REACH Miss Megan Horder 0 0 32.5 5.00 1.60 39.10
15 FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Rosie Ford 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 BANDMASTER Miss Caroline March 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
17 BOLEBEC DANVAN M Miss Emma Graves 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
18 HILLVIEW MONTY Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
19 GARVAGH FIONN Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 2 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
20 MY HARLEQUIN LADY Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 2 42.5 0.00 0.80 43.30
21 YOUNG TOMMY HILFIEGER Miss Caroline March 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
22 MAYBEL Miss Hannah Luck 0 2 45.5 0.00 0.00 45.50
23 TREFEINON GIGOLO Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 37 8.00 1.60 46.60
24 WARMINGTON BENJAMIN Miss Rosie Ford 0 2 45 0.00 2.00 47.00
25 GIVE IT A WHIRL II Miss Sarah Wain 0 0 39 12.00 0.00 51.00
26 HUMBUG ICEBURG Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 45.5 6.00 6.00 57.50
27 ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 38.5 8.00 11.60 58.10
28 HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 2 44.5 0.00 20.00 64.50
29 THE OPPOSITION ROSE Miss Kerry Lee Weisselberg 0 0 42 22.00 6.00 70.00
30 APRIL SHOWER Miss Morgan Saper 0 0 48 4.00 20.80 72.80
31 CATCH ME MG Dr Simon Dunstan 0 0 37.5 8.00 32.80 78.30
32 ROYAL CHARTER II Ms Wendy Schaeffer 0 0 41 4.00 79.60 124.60
W ELVARDY Miss Meg Haase 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MASTER MARCUS Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 PADDY JOE Mrs Sally Wells 0 7 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 DREAM CATCHER V Miss Cathie Bowmaker 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 VEGUS III Miss Joanne Foley 0 5 30 0.00 2.80 32.80
5 MUIRSLAND JUST JACK Mr Darragh Duggan 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
6 NEMO IUDEX Miss Olivia Blackwell 0 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-herrick 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 GARFUNKEL Miss Jess Hooley 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 COOLANEY Mr George Simon 0 0 34.5 1.00 0.00 35.50
10 MONKEY MCGEE Mrs Ruth Swainson 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 REVERENCE II Mr Casey Mckenna 0 1 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
12 TOBERMORY XI Mr Guy Woods 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
13 CHAD III Ms Linda Tallett 0 0 33 4.00 2.80 39.80
14 EGAN Miss Minnnie Budenberg 0 0 35 9.00 0.00 44.00
15 PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 39 7.00 3.20 49.20
16 JIMMY VIII Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 1 39.5 0.00 10.80 50.30
17 ALBERTS STORY Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 35.5 2.00 16.00 53.50
18 FIZZ IV Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 34 0.00 20.00 54.00
19 CRISPY Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 33 0.00 24.80 57.80
20 DARTINO Miss Sarah Davidson 0 0 27.5 0.00 30.80 58.30
21 GEORGE TILEHURST Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.5 0.00 37.60 71.10
22 UNMISTAKABLY Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 40 5.00 132.40 177.40
23 EMS DIABLO Mrs Jill Price 0 0 33 0.00 218.60 251.60
E R3 KISSEMMIE SUPREME JAZZY QUEEN Miss Ellie Hogan 0 0 28 E E E R3
HC THE IRISH SCOT Miss Abigail Witts 0 0 34 14.00 0.00 HC
HC JUMBO'S JET Miss Katie Horgan 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 HC
E R3 NOBLE INTENTIONS Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLY ME TO THE MOON Mr Vadim Kulbak 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 ARABELLA II Miss Harriet Upton 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 MISS LARA Miss Megan Elphick 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 EMLYN Mrs Lorna Walker 0 5 26.5 5.00 0.00 31.50
5 NIKKIS REVENGE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 DOUBLE DEUCE RETTO Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 ANTI GRAVITY Miss Hayley Care 0 2 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
8 ZARINO G Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 1 30 0.00 3.20 33.20
9 OWENS ATLANTIC ACE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 TAYLORMADE VII Miss Davina West 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
11 BARNADERG Mr Freddie Sheehan 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 OBLIO II Miss Vivien Pearson 0 1 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
13 MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
14 KING ARTHUR VI Miss Milly Ainsworth 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 HELLO BUFFY Miss Jessica Macey 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
16 JUST A DREAM II Miss Caitlin Dutton 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
17 CURRY HERO Mr James Foote 0 1 38 0.00 2.00 40.00
18 CARTON BRAGO Mr George Simon 0 0 41.5 4.00 0.00 45.50
19 LOUGHAN DONNING LAD Miss Eleanor Grinstead 0 1 45.5 0.00 0.00 45.50
20 NO ENTRY Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
21 MOYLAW FIRESIDE Miss Megan Howard 0 0 35 5.00 14.00 54.00
22 ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 0 35 13.00 9.20 57.20
23 TELFORDS SURPRISE Miss Ashleigh Garrett 0 0 31 25.00 71.20 127.20
R MISTAKEN IDENTITY IV Miss Mary Gilbert 0 0 34 1.00 R R
HC HILLOCKS PRIME Miss Georgie Pitman 0 0 34 R R HC
HC DA RICO Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 HC
E R3 ZULU CHIEF Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
E ZIGGY IX Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
E R3 OUR MAN FLYNN II Mrs Rosie Key 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BOWER JAFFA MAN Miss Southerly Roberts 0 8 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 REBELS FLIGHT Miss Fiona Denton 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 DAVEY BOY Mr Guy Woods 0 6 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
4 ENZO III Miss Eileen Beach 0 5 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 AZTEC BLUE Miss Samantha Turner 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 GAINSTOWN HEATHER Mr Max Wolstencroft 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 POWERSCOURT Mr Paul Burgess 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 HAZELCROFT MISTY SOMER MORN Miss Samantha Finnemore 0 0 30.5 3.00 0.00 33.50
9 TIMMY TOO Mrs Alyson Parker 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 KEY MANOR SKY Miss Tess Murphy 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
11 MISCHIEF MASTER Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
12 KILTEALY CRUISE Mrs Carina Evans 0 1 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
13 DIPTFORD STAR DUST Miss Kathy Williams 0 1 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
14 MAYHILL BLUE CLOVER Miss Hayley Marsh 0 0 31 5.00 6.00 42.00
15 PILTOWN NELL Miss Emily Pope 0 1 37 0.00 5.20 42.20
16 RIO Miss Dawn Crichton 0 1 34 0.00 12.40 46.40
17 BALLY MALLOO Miss Lola Costa-sa 0 1 51 0.00 0.00 51.00
18 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 39 5.00 10.00 54.00
19 CAPTAIN ALPHA Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 27 0.00 35.20 62.20
20 ELWOOD II Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 38.5 0.00 37.20 75.70
21 OUR Mr Christopher Marron 0 0 46 4.00 32.80 82.80
22 WATTASTEELE II Mrs Hetta Stevens 0 0 32.5 30.00 60.80 123.30
W ZOLA III Miss Chloe Poyser 0 0 W W W W
HC NEWMILN JAMESTOWN Miss Roxanne Britnell 0 0 W W W HC
E AR INTO ORBIT III Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 39 4.00 E E AR
E LIATH Miss Eleanor Midgley 0 0 37 0.00 E E
W WREN OF BELLHOUSE Miss Stephanie Wilson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DANTES INFERNO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 TRIBAL SONG Miss Olivia Abdolrazaghi 0 7 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 MERLIN XXIV Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 BREGO II Mrs Natasha Flowers 0 5 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 BALLYCULLANE DUNDEE Miss Taelor Daniells 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 FERNHILL OKI DOKI Ms Sally Corrigan 0 3 27.5 0.00 4.80 32.30
7 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 CARRIGBAWN MISTY Mr Bradley Barson 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Chloe Tribe 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 MAYTHAM PRIDE Miss Eileen Beach 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 FLYING FLICKA Miss Izzie Marshall 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Miss Lydia Kane 0 1 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
13 SOS UNDENIABLE Miss Mia Mordecai-smith 0 0 36.5 3.00 0.00 39.50
14 QUAKINGHOUSE CRIKEY Miss Sara Gatenby 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
15 FEARLESS FRANK Miss Hollie Common 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.00 43.50
16 A TOUCH OF FROST V Ms Barbie Hurrell 0 0 35.5 4.00 5.20 44.70
17 STRATTONSTOWN SMARTIE Miss Milly Kaye 0 1 40.5 0.00 8.40 48.90
18 DAKOTA SNOW CHIEF Miss Alex Bousfield 0 1 38.5 0.00 12.40 50.90
19 STORMY MISTRESS Miss Sue Harrington 0 0 30 0.00 25.20 55.20
20 SUPERSTITION II Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 31.5 6.00 29.20 66.70
21 NORWOOD COCO BAY Miss Zoe Grimwood 0 0 32.5 0.00 36.00 68.50
22 VERY MERRY Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 32 16.00 29.60 77.60
23 WIDGET V Miss Kathryn Slack 0 0 30.5 20.00 38.00 88.50
24 DAN CARRAIG Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 31.5 13.00 55.60 100.10
25 I'VE DUNNIT AGAIN Miss Georgina Little 0 0 32.5 21.00 78.80 132.30
W DUCHAMP Mr George Harrison 0 0 W W W W
W MORPRIMATIVE Ms Jackie Whitaker 0 0 35 W W W
E OT PENSKYBER POPPYS CHARM Miss Emily Neill 0 0 32 42.00 E E OT
E LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELLUSIENA Miss Katie Moult 0 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 COMPAGNON Miss Pippa Dixon 0 7 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 RHAPSODY RFW Miss Sophie Walker 0 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 KIRKSTALL Miss Fran Oliver 0 5 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 ROXY GREY Miss Rebecca Woolley 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 DAWN CHORUS Mrs Jo Hales 0 2 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 STORM ALERT Ms Karen Henderson 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 SILVER CRUZ III Miss Julia Studholme 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 DONALDO Miss Grace Collister 0 1 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
11 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Ffion Thomas 0 1 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
12 ELDARION Mrs Sally Mariani 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
13 SILVER AURA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 36 2.00 0.00 38.00
14 NORDIC SIRROCCO Miss Jemima Green 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 WANDERU Miss Tracey Day 0 1 29 0.00 9.20 38.20
16 TOTAL ECLIPSE VII Miss Rebecca Trembath 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
17 ANNAGHMORE CHIP AMIE Miss Lauren Hayton 0 0 34 9.00 0.40 43.40
18 SOLERA TIME Miss Jean Smith 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
19 PIGEON Miss Phoebe Wates 0 0 35 8.00 5.20 48.20
20 ARCTIC ECHO Miss Laura Nowlan 0 0 39.5 4.00 5.60 49.10
21 WELL CONNECTED II Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 31.5 0.00 20.00 51.50
22 SAMS DELIGHT Miss Rosamond Nicholson 0 0 32 0.00 30.00 62.00
23 CABALVA ROSE Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 41.5 0.00 22.00 63.50
24 ITS TOYBOY Miss Frances Woolman 0 0 29 4.00 40.80 73.80
25 MORELANDS BESMITTEN Miss Sally Day 0 0 35 4.00 44.00 83.00
E R3 OPPOSITION EXPRESS Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 30.5 E E E R3
W TISRARA TEMPLE Mr Richard Gordon 0 0 31 12.00 W W
W VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 0 W W W W
E OT CARUSO DEL TREBOL Miss Claudia Sheridan 0 0 35.5 8.00 E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOXLEYS PUDDING AND PIE Miss Rachel Levinson 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 7 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 PIQUE PRIQUE Mrs Katie Knight 0 6 28 0.00 9.20 37.20
4 RIVER ECHO Miss Georgia Mernagh 0 5 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
5 ARAGLEN TOMAHAWK Miss Toni York 0 4 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
6 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 3 31.5 0.00 8.40 39.90
7 LB GHOSTBUSTER Mrs Harriet Stillwell 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 TREESMILL MARITA Mr Sam Sheppard 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
9 NORDIC FORD II Mrs Lucy Sharpley 0 0 38 4.00 0.80 42.80
10 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Hayley Crofts 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
11 BOUNCE ON Miss Amy George 0 0 38 4.00 3.60 45.60
12 GARRYNORUIG NORRIS Miss Eleanor Whittaker 0 1 33 0.00 12.80 45.80
13 JUST A DREAM III Miss Rosie Chinery 0 1 28 0.00 18.00 46.00
14 NIGEL II Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 42 8.00 0.00 50.00
15 FOXGLEN JASPER Mrs Claire Atherton 0 0 34.5 3.00 14.40 51.90
16 W III Mrs Eliane Lovell 0 0 32.5 4.00 23.20 59.70
17 GLENORAN DARK KNIGHT Miss Amy Kent 0 0 34.5 23.00 4.80 62.30
18 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 36 4.00 29.20 69.20
19 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 0 33 16.00 21.60 70.60
20 NEDALGA Mrs Lucy Clegg 0 0 37 23.00 18.40 78.40
21 ELRITE Miss Jemima Green 0 0 29.5 0.00 78.00 107.50
22 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Siobhan Cast 0 0 40.5 0.00 81.20 121.70
23 WALLY WOMBAT Ms Zoe Warren 0 0 36.5 0.00 163.80 200.30
E AR MASTER MUSTARD Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 36.5 12.00 E E AR
W HALLO CAPTAIN Miss Katy Jones 0 0 W W W W
W ALL THAT JAZZ IV Miss Stephanie Key 0 0 W W W W
R SUNNY TIMES II Miss Tara Mccabe 0 0 51.5 31.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DASSETT ARTIST Mrs Joanna Buswell 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 ITSALLABOUT TOPSY Mrs Jo Watkinson 0 7 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 BOYNE VALLEY ROYAL Mrs Janet Bradshaw 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 5 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 CROCKWELL QC Mr George Hilton-jones 0 4 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
6 WILLOW THE WISP V Mrs Charlotte Freeman 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 MEACHAM ROCCOCCO Miss Jennifer Olivier 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 THE SUPREME CAVALIER Miss Catherine Hore 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
9 READY TO ROCK Mrs Karen Wadeson 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
10 FC TORINO Mr Tom Pease 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 CLEGGAN BAY Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
12 FLIGHTLINE PROMISE Miss Kira Dolman 0 1 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 DELI BON BON Mrs Lorna Cowie 0 1 36.5 0.00 10.40 46.90
14 PHAROUT II Ms Debbie Varley 0 1 32 0.00 17.20 49.20
15 TOM CRUISING Mr Stephen Rayns 0 0 37.5 10.00 2.40 49.90
16 ESPIONAGE II Mrs Sarah Fisher 0 0 32 14.00 6.40 52.40
17 KING CHUCKY Miss Hayley Crofts 0 0 30 14.00 26.80 70.80
18 SHERKIN ISLAND Miss Pip Taylor 0 0 33.5 0.00 44.40 77.90
19 ILLUSION V Mr Adam Betts 0 0 36 8.00 56.80 100.80
20 HALLO MR G Miss Amy Biggs 0 0 33.5 31.00 48.40 112.90
W STEADY TEDDY GO Miss Mary Fuller 0 0 W W W W
W COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 28 9.00 W W
E R3 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 0 29.5 E E E R3
W REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 0 W W W W
E R3 ALADIN V Miss Beth Parker 0 0 26 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 8 20.5 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 GREENWOOD Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 7 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
3 ALL OR NOTHING II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 6 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
4 CLONLARAS FLIGHT Mrs Jo Ward 0 5 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 SEA NATIONWIDE Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 4 25.5 0.00 0.80 26.30
6 JUST WILLIAM IV Mrs Jo Ward 0 3 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
7 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Nat Dixon 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
8 GALLANT Miss Sarah Corbin 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
9 DARK DE NIRO Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
10 OSCARS DIAMOND Mr Sam Gillespie 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
11 HELLO DOLLY III Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
12 EYESNOSEBEST Miss Ginny Howe 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 CORVETT Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 1 30.5 0.00 2.80 33.30
14 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
15 BALLYNAHIA ANNE Mr Richard P Jones 0 1 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
16 CORAL TWILIGHT Miss Ella Frow 0 0 31 4.00 1.00 36.00
17 D Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 1 35.5 0.00 2.80 38.30
18 OLD ROAD ASLAN Miss Georgie Norton 0 1 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
19 NAPOLEON VAN OVERIS Z Miss Rosalind Canter 0 1 27.5 0.00 12.40 39.90
20 JOHNS GRANGE Miss Mimo Sandford 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
21 KILKEE Mrs Rebecca Bullock 0 1 36 0.00 5.00 41.00
22 DUSK TILL DAWN Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 33.5 1.00 7.20 41.70
23 LADY VALTAS Miss Tiana Coudray 0 1 35 0.00 7.20 42.20
24 D JINGO S Miss Stephanie Jaworski 0 1 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
25 SOLID SILVER Mr Matthew Heath 0 1 39.5 0.00 6.80 46.30
26 MISS DYNAMIC Miss Tiana Coudray 0 1 37 0.00 10.00 47.00
27 ELDORADO Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 28 0.00 37.60 65.60
28 PARK LANE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 31 29.00 19.20 79.20
29 ELLIOT Mrs Joy Dawes 0 0 40.5 0.00 38.80 79.30
30 SBT CYRUS Miss Katie Harper 0 0 35 4.00 48.00 87.00
31 PAPER MILL Miss Sammi Mcleod 0 0 24.5 0.00 64.00 88.50
32 WHITETREE CAVALIER Mr Tom Hawkins 0 0 38 54.00 0.00 92.00
E TROUBLE AT T'MILL Mrs Helen Pope 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MGH SMARTY Mr Paul Burgess 6 0 27 0.00 2.80 29.80
2 RANDALS LEGACY Mr Brook Staples 5 0 29.5 0.00 2.80 32.30
3 CONCERTO Mr Vadim Kulbak 4 0 28 0.00 4.40 32.40
4 ELAYDORS LAD Miss Alice Walker 3 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
5 LISHEEN CHOCOLATE Ms Katie Barber 2 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
6 BELMONT SAPHIRO Miss Rebecca Smith 1 0 33 0.00 8.00 41.00
7 DASSETT ROMANCE Mr Craig Barr 1 0 39 0.00 3.20 42.20
8 DIZARONNO Miss Freya Hibberd 1 0 35.5 0.00 6.80 42.30
9 DOLLY TESS Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 0 33.5 0.00 9.20 42.70
10 WESTON WOODCOTE Mr Tom Tyler 1 0 36 0.00 6.80 42.80
11 REMI NERO Miss Rosalind Canter 1 0 28 0.00 14.80 42.80
12 ALTANDHU Miss Flora Young 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
13 WITCHCRAFT II Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.80 44.30
14 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.00 44.50
15 ARAGONITE Miss Emily Clark 0 0 37 5.00 2.80 44.80
16 DENARIUS Miss Holly Gillott 0 0 34 8.00 3.20 45.20
17 LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 1 0 38 0.00 7.60 45.60
18 HINDOCTRO Miss Roo Fox 1 0 34 0.00 12.40 46.40
19 FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 31.5 1.00 14.40 46.90
20 TRESOKE Mrs Sarah Cohen 1 0 38 0.00 10.40 48.40
21 WINCENT Miss Natalie Gamblin 0 0 33.5 6.00 9.20 48.70
22 EUONYMUS Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 32.5 4.00 12.80 49.30
23 GARRISON ROBERT Miss Amy Harper 0 0 35 8.00 9.60 52.60
24 DOONEY ROCK Mr Andrew James 0 0 36 3.00 13.60 52.60
25 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 38.5 4.00 12.00 54.50
26 LUCKY LAURISTON Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 34.5 6.00 14.40 54.90
27 FERDI IV Mr Joe Wise 0 0 35 8.00 16.40 59.40
28 LUNCES LAD Miss Helen Stokes 0 0 39.5 10.00 25.20 74.70
29 LOUIS XV Miss Becky Mullan-Feroze 0 0 36.5 22.00 18.00 76.50
30 MISS LIPPY Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 34.5 16.00 26.40 76.90
31 URLANMORE CLOVERLUX Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 35 12.00 32.80 79.80
32 WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 34.5 39.00 8.80 82.30
33 CARLIFAX Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32.5 0.00 50.80 83.30
34 KILLOWEN FANTASIA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 38 28.00 29.60 95.60
35 ITINERARY Miss Tara Mccabe 0 0 39 42.00 46.80 127.80
36 I SPY Mr Andrew James 0 0 36 4.00 91.60 131.60
W TRENGWAINTON Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 29 24.00 W W
HC LOCH SUNART Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 HC
R ELLIES APPRENTICE Miss Hayley Crofts 0 0 32 R R R
HC ALCYON II Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 34 28.00 W HC
HC R3 MATINEE IDOL II Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.5 E E HC R3
HC ODT ARCTIC FOX Miss Moira Walsh 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CRUISING BY Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 BOLLIN ALAN Miss Emma Shackell 5 0 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
3 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Miss Rosie Chinery 4 0 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
4 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Kate Walters 3 0 28.5 8.00 2.80 39.30
5 LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 32.5 0.00 7.60 40.10
6 COOLEY GROUND CONTROL Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 1 0 29.5 0.00 10.80 40.30
7 BILLY MCDUFF Miss Jessica Quinlan 1 0 32.5 0.00 8.40 40.90
8 COOL COURAGE Mrs Lucy Price 1 0 37.5 0.00 3.60 41.10
9 TRETAWN Mrs Sarah Cohen 1 0 30.5 0.00 11.20 41.70
10 THERE AND BACK Mr Vadim Kulbak 1 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
11 BONERO K Miss Roo Fox 0 0 33.5 4.00 5.20 42.70
12 MISTER O Miss Sophie Beaty 1 0 32.5 0.00 10.40 42.90
13 GREENLOUGH DAVE Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 41.5 0.00 2.80 44.30
14 DONTCALLMEGINGER Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 0 36.5 0.00 8.80 45.30
15 LAPIN D ARGENT Mr Joe Wise 0 0 25.5 4.00 16.00 45.50
16 BEE POSITIVE Miss Piggy French 1 0 34 0.00 14.00 48.00
17 VILEVA Miss Ella Woodhead 1 0 39 0.00 10.00 49.00
18 DAZZLING MIND Mr Douglas Jones 0 0 35 12.00 3.60 50.60
19 IDEAL REBEL Mr Brook Staples 0 0 32.5 4.00 14.40 50.90
20 CHEEKY KIWI Mrs Helen Howard 0 0 46 4.00 3.60 53.60
21 CARNAVAL SAINT Miss Victoria Clarke 1 0 38 0.00 16.00 54.00
22 ICEBERG Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 32 2.00 20.00 54.00
23 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Mr Mark Cavell 0 0 33 5.00 20.40 58.40
24 CAPTAIN Mr Oliver Mays 0 0 37 8.00 18.00 63.00
25 ARABIAN NIGHT Miss Charlotte Bell 0 0 28.5 4.00 34.40 66.90
26 TREGOODRAN Miss Sienna Elles 0 0 38.5 8.00 36.40 82.90
27 ATLANTIC CRUISING Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 35.5 0.00 48.40 83.90
28 WAHID Mr Andrew James 0 0 27.5 4.00 53.20 84.70
29 TALOS DAZZLER Mr Brook Staples 0 0 35 0.00 51.20 86.20
30 SAN CALIDO Miss Moira Walsh 0 0 31.5 14.00 47.60 93.10
31 DASSETT LAW Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 36 16.00 49.20 101.20
32 CHAMPIONS DYNAMO Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 34 0.00 72.40 106.40
33 TCHEKHOV ROUGE Mr Nicolas Bordas 0 0 31.5 54.00 39.60 125.10
34 HERO V Ms Katie Barber 0 0 33.5 0.00 121.40 154.90
E R3 ORPHEUS II Mr Jeremy Zielinski 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
W ART MAC CUINN Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W W W
W DHI VITA UTOPIA Mr Mike Elvin 0 0 W W W W
HC MILLFIELD CONDESCEND Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 HC
W IMPERIAL SPIRIT Mrs Lucy Clunie 0 0 W W W W
HC PARKMORE REPECHAGE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC IN THE DARCO Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 HC
HC JUSTIN LUCKY GOLD Miss Ffion Thomas 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 HC
W LONDONS PLAYTIME Miss Kelly Turner 0 0 28.5 12.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Milton Keynes Eventing Centre, Milton Keynes, Hanslope, Bucks, United Kingdom, MK19 7HQ

Grid reference SP798463


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news