MUNSTEAD (1)MUNSTEAD (1)

Newsflash

All entries are now closed for all classes.

Vaccinations - all horses must have had a full injection sequence as per the BE rule book, and must also have had a booster in the last 6months 21 days. For Munstead that Booster must be after 31 Aug 2019 for horses competing on Saturday and 1st Sept for horses competing on Sunday.

MUNSTEAD (1)

Location

Heath Farm (Munstead), Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU7 1UN

Date

Saturday 21 to Sunday 22 March 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr and Mrs R A Harvie
Contact Mr and Mrs R A Harvie
Phone: 01483 418271 (before 9pm)

Entries Secretary - Mrs R Harvie
Contact Mrs R Harvie
Phone: 01483 418271 (before 9pm)
Mobile: 07768 740969 (before 9pm)

Course description

Munstead's course will be run over mainly level grassland with fantastic sandy going. It drains really well and therefore never gets waterlogged. The courses are designed to encourage the horse and rider and will be inviting. There will be lots of changes to the courses for this event including several new fences. The ground will be well prepared and is at its best in March.

Event schedule

Entries open

8 February 2020

Entries close

31 March 2020

Ballot date

3 March 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

March

Late entry surcharge

4 March 2020
Mr and Mrs R A Harvie

Event Organiser

Heath Farm Cottage, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1UN

Contact Details
Mrs R Harvie

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mr Rupert Harvie

Course Designer

Mr Johnray Farrell Mr Brian Lear

SJ Course Builder

Lianne Tadd

Volunteer Coordinator

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. Vat Reg No 209 117 627. 
Internet entries are preferred.  

Refund Policy
100% refund will be given for withdrawals before ballot date. No refund after ballot date for any reason unless replaced for the same class. In that instance the refund will be in full minus £12 for administration - see rule 4.11. A waitlist will be maintained.

Entry Amendments
No later than by 14/03/2020 by telephoning/emailing the Entries Secretary. Please confirm any phone messages with an email.
Withdrawals are appreciated as early as possible. If leaving message on answerphone please give horse and riders name and number and confirm in writing or email.

Starting Times
Available between 6pm and 8pm via the Enries Secretary also available on website.
Starting Fees include a programme.

Stabling

A limited amount of stabling is available on site at a charge of £20.00 per night. Shavings are available at £8 extra per bale. Money will be refunded in full for cancellations made before 20 March. Request for stabling must be made by emailing the Entries Secretary/Organiser.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 01483 418271 or 07768740969.

Contact number during event - 07768 740969.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs
Must be kept on leads at all times.

Parking  
No cars will be allowed in the lorry park due to limited space.

Helpers
Competitors able to provide help for a full day jump judging or a full section dressage stewarding at the event will receive priority in the event of a ballot. Please email the organiser to offer to help and put it on your entry form that you are providing help, under 'special requests'. Offers of help (and entries offering help) must be received before ballot date.

Entrance Policy
Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including all occupants otherwise £10 per car or £5 per person (i.e. a car with four people costs £10 or a car with one person costs £5).

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event.
Accommodation list is available from the Organiser - please email the Organiser.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Sunday BE102 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Sunday BE102 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Plus Sunday N112 (2010) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE80(T) Saturday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Saturday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90Open Saturday BE92 (2009) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

In the event of a ballot the Organiser reserves the right to transfer 90 entries into the 90Open and 100 entries into the 100Open.

Qualifiers and special classes

South East Eventers League Qualifier.

Prizes

All Classes: Lower Level prize money.
Rosettes to 10th place.

Timetables

Saturday

BE90 - A BE90 - B BE90 - C BE90Open - D BE80(T) - E BE80(T) - F BE80(T) - G
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 10:00 10:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 12:53 12:53 12:53
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 13:42 13:42 13:42
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE100 - H BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100Open - K BE100Plus - L BE90 - M BE90 - N BE90 - O
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 11:00 11:00 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:21 14:20 14:20 16:22
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:01 15:00 15:00 16:52
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE90 218
BE90Open 33
BE80(T) 158
Class Entries
BE100 112
BE100Open 37
BE100Plus 29

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A CHACCO CHICO Melissa Joannides
2 A SLYGUFF MAVERICK Georgia Bale
3 A BILLY XIII Helen Driscoll
4 A JILAVSCO FORTUNA II Theresa White
5 A RED LESTER Sebastian Smith
6 A STRADE BIANCHE Kathy Staples
7 A C Q S BASSANIO Tracy Cooper
8 A KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Rachael Corry
9 A GLOBAL TRAVELLER Helena Dunlavey
10 A LISKY BROOK Taryn Cole
11 A FURST CLASS Daniel May
12 A FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Bethany Cole
13 A MY SPIRIT Anna Dunford
14 A PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Nicola Lomax
15 A BELLA EMMY Holly Nye
16 A WHITE ORCHID Emma Robbins
17 A PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Anna Stonehill
18 A CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Charlotte Ricca-smith
19 A HOSHI Jodie Saunders
20 A VICARSTOWN VINNY Alice White
21 A VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Joseph Benham
22 A LOVE ACTUALLY Nicola Butcher
23 A THORNFIELD MORAN Lara Jakubovic
24 A MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid
25 A NIOBE Stephanie Dean
26 A WOODY GLOW Sacha Hourigan
27 A BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Leanne Hayden
28 A DARCY DANCER Gilles Serbource
29 A C AMOUR D ATHENA Z Georgia Clare
30 A WHELPLEY DECOY Marion Brown
31 A BLAKENYS RANGO Lauren Alexander
32 A DHI MOJO Alison Dippenaar
33 A TROJAN ODYSSEY Jake Tarrant
51 B J. Stephanie Rapley
52 B MR MCGOWAN Sophie Croxton
53 B CRAAN BOB Melanie Gatt
54 B LITTLETONS ON THE MONEY Laura Tugwell
55 B FROST FREE Hannah Rogers
56 B IVANSTOWN David Ashby
57 B SABLE Jessica Cross
58 B QUANSBORO PAT Jo Davies
59 B KARS MARMALADE MOONE Eleanor Petrie
60 B WODAN James Grant
61 B OAKLAND Ellie Roberts
62 B FUTURE SPIRIT Georgia Limpus
63 B TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Serena O'bryan-tear
64 B ROSIE XIII Lizzie Forbes
65 B QUALITY QUICK DECISION Melissa Joannides
66 B SILKEN DAWN Charlotte Young
67 B JOLLY JUPITER Caroline Wilkinson
68 B SWEET LEGEND Catherine Shergold
69 B ROSEMEADOW BELLE Bridget Seager
70 B AGHER BOY Louise Sands
71 B KILTULLA LAD Pippa Roome
72 B CALCOURT FLORENTINE Holly Rogers
73 B INTUITION Daniel May
74 B RIVER HOUSE LASS Kira Richer
75 B PRETTY COOL UK Sarah Pemble
76 B CARTONREAGH WILLIE Hilary Moon
77 B JILLY JUMBO Lorna Tullett
78 B CHEQUERS II Bethan Griffin
79 B TONTO III charlotte james
80 B MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Tara Keoshgerian
81 B THE QUATERMASTER Kay Jenman
82 B HARTHILL BRIDGET Jennifer Jaques
83 B ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Rebecca Fairbairn
101 C DEREVNIKOV Daniel May
102 C GLYNNDALE PROMETHEUS Julia Davis
103 C TIERMORE Claire Knight
104 C MUSICAL SURPRISE Katy Pocock
105 C LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Dom Worcester
106 C REGALO ROSADO Grace Durkan
107 C WEST FIELD REBEL Isabel Raimes
108 C ILAR VINCENT Heidi Reed
109 C EDELWEISS IV Jessica Dyer
110 C GOSSIP QUEEN Ellie South
111 C BELVILLE CABRA Stephanie Rapley
112 C SHIRSHEEN SOLDIER Ken Spencer
113 C JACK PICOLLO II Ekaterina Levinzon
114 C GREY MONK Barbara Haynes
115 C SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Clementine S D Shipp
116 C JESMOND SHAKALA Hugh Train
117 C FIREMAN SAM V Catherine Yates
118 C MERRY DANCER Caroline Ellis
119 C WILMA DAN Harriet Thompson
120 C MAVERICK XV Clare May
121 C ARDAGH ALADDIN Alana Sparrow
122 C MORELLO III Jessica Sneddon
123 C PIPERS LAST STAND Kiera Whiteman
124 C POLLY ANNA IV Boo Powell
125 C VERMOUNT EARL Melissa Joannides
126 C GRAFFEN B Georgia Padgham
127 C WHITSUN II Rachel Linton
128 C CLOVERHILL PRINCE Tatjana Wooldridge
129 C DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Jennifer Rowlinson
130 C FIRST CLASS Henrietta Meddings
131 C WOODLANDS UNBELIEVABLE Hani Milstein
132 C IL DIVO Charles Rogers
133 C WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Raffaella Cook
601 M MARTHA VI Emily Mainieri
602 M CASPER IN COLOUR Emma Vogel
603 M BALLYCOSKERRY REGAL DIAMOND Hayley Vowels
604 M COOLEENEY CLOVER DAM Bethany Daly
605 M MONEYLAGAN STEEL Amelia Dipper
606 M STOLEN KISS Caroline Ellis
607 M PEPPERAZZI Tessa Hopcroft
608 M LOUGHSIDE LADY Kitty Howden
609 M SHANBO BASIL Kathy Staples
610 M ESPOIR LANDAIS Alice Dunsdon
611 M PAIRC AN FAOI FOXY Ceri Humphrey
612 M CLOUGHPRIOR GERRY Alisha Jordan
613 M MILL ON THE FOSSE Christina Hall
614 M VIOLETTA II Sophie Gadd
615 M BOLEYBAWN ROSE Kitty Ashby
616 M MR BOX Pippa Haslam
617 M MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Ashley Helliwell
618 M LONGWOOD DIAMOND DAN Jasmine Jenkins
619 M BLACKFORT GIRL Bryony Whittington
620 M AHW THATS NICE Harriet Ford
621 M ROSEPOINT LACE Chantelle Evans
622 M MONBEG JABIRU Katy Lawrence
623 M ARDOUGH BOY Jemima Howden
624 M FANCY THAT VI Bethany Shipley
625 M ABEL STAR Flo Carter
626 M CLONAVARN JANE Katie Pope
627 M STAR COIN Sam Jennings
628 M POLLY PERKINS IV Lucy Romyn
629 M COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Pru Dawes
630 M FOXES ROKSTEDDY EDDY Clare Davenport
631 M FITZ Amy Foxley-sander
632 M DUN PADDY II Liberty Smith
651 N I QUE Amelia Ayling
652 N ARDLEA ALICE LADY Sophie Jackson
653 N RHOMANTIC Suzanne Ashwell
654 N CAILIN II Amanda Bernard
655 N DONNA SPRING Josie Briggs
656 N DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Kate Brown
657 N MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Lucy Butcher
658 N HOT ROCKS Emma Campbell-Hill
659 N SEAMUS FINNIGAN Barry Carter
660 N ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
661 N LITTLE SHOWGIRL Emily Mainieri
662 N FRAGGLE ROCK VI Oliver Levy
663 N KAYLAS STAR Rose Casemore
664 N SILVER RIDGE Avril Verhagen
665 N THE TEAM MATE Serena Vitalini
666 N MIH COMET Ollie Martin
667 N GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Sam Jennings
668 N DELACOUR ZOE Lucy Romyn
669 N JOHN TRAVOLTA Kathy Staples
670 N ALICE Stephen Way
671 N ROGUE ONE Thomas Chan
672 N BREEOGUE BREEZE Katie Clyne
673 N THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Atlanta Jayne Brown
674 N HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Rowan Collins
675 N GARDENHILL BOY Emma Copestick
676 N JOANNA N D Abbie Cowley
677 N LITTLE SURE SHOT Ania Cox
678 N HARLEQUIN 1V Lucy Mitchell
679 N TOTAL FREEDOM Emma Jowett
680 N BELLATRIX Freddie Forrest
681 N GO DIEGO GO Eliza Crane
682 N MERLIN MIX Katy Lawrence
701 O KEC SYDNEY SUN Megan Rowland
702 O TWO TONE TED Sophie Kjessler
703 O EASILY VIVENDIA Emily Morris
704 O HEY MICKEY Lizzie Morton
705 O PENTARAN BIRTHDAY GIRL Annabelle Orgill
706 O TOUCH OF FROST IV Eleanor Peek
707 O SLIGO MR CRUISE Charley Phillips
708 O DAVE II Molly Rattue
709 O AUGHAVILLY DUKE Jodie Rogers
710 O TULLA LADY Elizabeth Ross
711 O LILY DEW Amy Sanders
712 O CECELIA WOUDINA Olivia Nolan
713 O SAND LARK Nikki Webster
714 O MISS STELLA ARTOIS Daisy Twin
715 O NOILLYS CALVA Lucy Savage
716 O CAMLOUGH FABIO Harry Scott
717 O MIH HARLEQUIN Bryony Skinner
718 O SEAMUS XI Ben Spencer
719 O GARRISON JIM Hazel Stainton
720 O BILLY ELLIOT IV Cassandra Sully
721 O FOODYS CLASSIC DAWN Sam Sweeney
722 O GULIO TH Paul Taylor Johns
723 O I DUNNO Alice Tregoning
724 O AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW India Turner
725 O KILMACREDOCK SPECTATOR Fleur Walker
726 O ASHTOWN LILLY Janey Hurran
727 O IKMYNSIN Hannah Ingham
728 O GLASSHOUSE MAN Jane Stancombe
729 O COOKIE CLOVER Lauren Wiggins
730 O H Fern Wilson
731 O GEORGE XVI Natalie Anscombe
B RATHKEALE BAY BOY Joanne Price
B AUKLUND Holly Craven
10 WL RICKAMORE CONTRAST Rosie Doe
6 WL TITAN IV Georgina Turnbull
B BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Sophie Bell
9 WL CASPIAN VI Sandra Holmes
8 WL MR SOOTS Ella Winn
B AMAZING GRACE Holly Bateman
3 WL COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle
B SPARKY’S SECRET Gemma Spanswick
5 WL SVEN COMER Q Sophie Cole
12 WL LADY WEST Matilda Parker
B DOLMEN DYNAMO Jessica Ayre
11 WL OLIVER OF SKY Kim Hayward
B HE’S CLASSIC Matilda Tedd
B BILLY WAFFLE Poppy Barr
B CLOONEEN CLAUDIA Andrew Orchard-Potter
2 WL DOMINO III Anna Currie
9 WL FREESTYLE Anne-Marie Spalding
4 WL CLUDACH DONN Rachel Walsh
B AGE OF DISCOVERY Beatrice Allaway
8 WL COOLOONEY GURTEEN Eve Crathern
B BRISBANE III Jasmine Hugh
12 WL CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Stephanie Inskip

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
151 D DERRYMORE DUNCANS DESIRE Daisy Dogger
152 D CARRICKMINES REBEL Katy Dziedzic
153 D RAINSTOWN FROST Saskia Bolt
154 D AMOROSE Eloise Myers
155 D BALLYS BACK TO BLACK Kathryn Baker-Brooks
156 D ICE GEM Harry Dzenis
157 D PASTORAL DANCER Dana Bateman
158 D THE ROYAL DANCER Leah Hayden
159 D MARENGO BONAPARTE Laura Schroter
160 D CARA MAXI Karen Conran
161 D WONHAM KITTYWAKE Briony Simpson
162 D RCA ROSALINE Amy Chittenden
163 D KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Tabetha Cook
164 D NIGHT FLIGHT Fiona Kashel
165 D BIG OWL Eloise Van Praagh
166 D SILVER CHARLIE Jemima Fussell
167 D ONORINA Rebecca Gibbs
168 D CHATROOM.CO Katie Witherspoon
169 D CASINO ROYALE 007 Cathy Leadbetter
170 D GOLDEN LADY Eliza Porter-wright
171 D SAMARETTO Dominic Hoult
172 D DJAKOTA EB Pru Dawes
173 D MAGHERA LIAM Beth Hobden
174 D FUNE D OR M Francesca Perry
175 D LISCARROW TOP CLASS Clementine S D Shipp
176 D DIRECT REGION Alice Ashby
177 D IRISH CURRENCY Angela Platts
178 D JOHNS GRANGE Scarlet Barwell
179 D TOWERHILL SHAMIE Chloe Dunn
180 D MIGHTY MAX Susanna Morris
181 D REGAL LILLY Naomi Harbour
182 D KILLEA COCO BLUE Laura Stafford
183 D DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Kathryn Baker-Brooks

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
201 E THE EMERALD KING Jessica Cox
202 E SARIKA Hannah Bourton
203 E GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Judy Hollidge
204 E MOONLITE HORRID HENRY Imogen Tack
205 E LAWRENCETOWN’S STAR Hattie Glaister
206 E SUNNYDALE DRIFTER II Anna Holmes
207 E SOOTIKA Katie Powell
208 E KODEINE LUKS Elizabeth May-Heggie
209 E KILLASSER CLOVER Holly Chantler
210 E WOODENDFARM VIVA Hannah Rogers
211 E MAXIMUS IX Penelope Edwards
212 E PAINTED FREDDIE Claire Frampton
213 E MIAMI BOMBSHELL Georgia Denton
214 E MASTER ZAKAROO Jo White
215 E COPPERFIELD IRIS Caroline Exley
216 E CLASSICTOP LAUREATE Esther Warren
217 E JETSTONE Rosie Andrews
218 E TAURUS Pamela Laycock
219 E TOMS SISTER George Duffy
220 E COLOURVILLE VIVA LAS VEGAS Kathy Staples
221 E MUNRO HIGHLANDER Eloise Van Praagh
222 E RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Donna De'Ath
223 E FLOYD IV Georgia Stephens
224 E DRUMLISH WAY Nia Burkinshaw
225 E BREAFFY BANDIT Frances Goodsir
226 E MILLRIDGE ADONIS Michele Hurran
227 E QUEENS CONUNDRUM Kate Cox
228 E LOUGH MELVIN BODEN Rachel Watts
229 E CLASSICALS DESIGNER SWATCH Helen Jackson
230 E FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook
231 E CASTLECOOTE MOJO Sophie Bell
232 E WOODLANDS MUCH HIGHLAND Stephanie Dean
233 E UNNAMED (805043) Lizzie Forbes
234 E KID KOUTURE Charlotte Baker
235 E CLAYDON ROBINIA Tara Moore
236 E LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Caroline Sheridan
237 E CARRAIGH CURSA Olivia Jones
238 E BEAUTY ANDY Isla Martin
239 E LADY CROCKSHARD Stephanie Pitt
240 E TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Sue Hare
241 E MOONLIGHT PADDY Catherine Thompson
251 F KILBRIEN CHRIS Jo Mair
252 F SHANNONDALE CARLINA Catherine Carleton-Smith
253 F ROBBIE XXIV Megan Sheridan
254 F BOBBY DAZZLER IX Charlotte Stephens
255 F CURRAGH WARRIOR Sarah Rolt
256 F TOUCH N GO Alice Marjot
257 F REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Sarah Jennings
258 F MALIN ROSE Paris-maria Johnson
259 F CONMACNE MARA FYNN Sarah Lloyd
260 F GIVING SOUL Kathy Staples
261 F DREAM ORACLE Bronnen Pears
262 F ILVIRO Phoebe Murray
263 F PORTERS CRAFT Molly Stalley
264 F MERLINS MAGIC Sara Bennett
265 F TUDOR SUNNY BILL Bonnie Parker
266 F GLIDAWN DIAMOND BOUNCER Kate Parker
267 F ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Elizabeth Linford
268 F ACOSTA VERDE Helen Murphie
269 F MIS TER CJ Caroline Andrews
270 F HCB HONEY Hannah Rogers
271 F THE ELVIS Daisy Morgan
272 F PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Sabrina Sambhi
273 F CHAPLINS DISCO DANCER Graeme Burton
274 F DERRYVANE BLUE Thomas Branfoot
275 F TULLANNA TOMMY Liz Brennan-jesson
276 F MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Barry Maddocks
277 F QUEENS CAROUSEL Sue Orpen
278 F SIR CHARLIE BOI Eloise Clare
279 F MASTER COMIC Allison Ingram
280 F CHIP OFF SIEBLOCH Jessica Cragg
281 F HIGHLAND DES Katie Wrennall
282 F WITH GOOD INTENTION Tina Guion
283 F DARK DE ST PRIEST Sarah Lowe
284 F CHARLIE XXXIX Alexandra Erskine Scott
285 F IMPULS V amy hryhoruk
286 F LORENZA Clare Cowe
287 F PROSPECT HENRY Patricia Noriko Gallagher
288 F KILSHANE CLOVER Emily Rea
289 F ROSE GOLD REBEL Rebecca Bonome
290 F FAHYS QUEEN Frankie Walker
291 F GALWAY BAY EXCELSIOR Laura Cotterill
301 G THUNDER BAY Freya Stockdale
302 G VISCOUNT III Anna Chaniewska
303 G LYNAIRE DIAMOND REBEL Kass Court
304 G ROMULUS D'HURL'VENT Olivia Petersen
305 G POUNSLEY PROMISE Victoria Linfield
306 G POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Anne Rowson
307 G TOOK BY STORM Caroline Primrose
308 G DOT TO DOT Louise Porter
309 G BARRY Jemma Oakley
310 G THE FOREST PUZZLE Aislinn Collins
311 G TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Sally Randles
312 G SPRING AROUND Sarah Crookenden
313 G GERRY’S BEST Suzy Press
314 G CARTIER Z Emma Arian
315 G JULIOSA Claire Luke
316 G CAILIN BEAG LIATH Sarah Zoryk
317 G FERRERO ROCHER Wendy Neath
318 G KILCONLY RICHIE Martha Hall
319 G HUNTSFIELD EMPEROR Abi Goddard
320 G REBEL PADDY Eugenie Dawlings
321 G NATIVE BOB Paul Marshall
322 G GRACEFUL DIAMOND II Russell Stevens
323 G COUSIN JACK IV Katie Timberlake
324 G ROGAR DU ROUET Harriet Hamer
325 G GEMINI VII Christopher Baker
326 G CASSIDY'S FINBAR Jane Cassidy
327 G KINNEGAR MAN Amy Cooper
328 G FIRST DATE II Roxanne Carter
329 G BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Henrietta Verschoyle
330 G PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Belinda Payne
331 G VALKERO Robyn Fuller
332 G MY AUBURN ANNA MAY Samantha Sheppard
333 G TEFFIA Kizzy Smith
334 G CARRICKVIEW GALANTA Pippa Marsh
335 G MR BUMBLE Jo Evans
336 G GREDINGTON ACROBAT Sarah Royal
337 G EL NINO H Zoe Bryant
338 G LIVE OR LET DIE Rhiannon Nunn
339 G DAY TRIPPER Kit Chambers
340 G MY GOOD MORNING Ella Lucas
B LISNAWIGGLE CAVALIER Rebecca Falkner
B FANTASTIC MISTER FOX Elizabeth Hewitt
WL SIDNIFIGANT Katharine Connell
B BALKLANDS HONOKA Pauline Ticehurst
WL REUBENS BELTAINE Imogen Cole-Holland
B BILLY JOEL Fiona Woodford
B FREYA Georgia Holder
WL KNOCKDUFF PRINCE Sophie Killoran
WL LNE FLEUR DE LYS Georgina Moody
WL LISSIN MAGIC Olivia Fox-Pitt
B RED HOT CHILLIES Louise Murphy
WL ABOUT TIME HARRY Samantha Flint
WL OKEHURST HAPPY FEET Evie Marchant
B A RAINBOW OF SMARTIES Katie Inigo-jones
B TINNERATH JOHN Annie Barwell
WL MISTER SOCKS Emma Cory-wright
WL AMABEL Catherine Housden
B KILCOLTRIM MOANA Sydnie Kelly
WL ANATRIM LE QUIN Tracey Fleming
WL THE QUITE LASS Michelle Mullaney
B TAWNYDUN TRISTAN Pip Smith
WL RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Catherine Fleet
B KILLAAN ROSIE Tiva Kent
WL MAGYAR GRAFFHAM Philip Breitschadel
B CHIVERS II Rachel Taylor
B MADE IN THE DARK Vanessa Chesneau
B THE LITTLE EURO Joanna Haslam
B LLECHRYD PAINTED WARRIOR Isabelle Sheehy
B WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Jemima Haslam
B LUNA DREAM CATCHER Donna Leavens
B BLACKWOODLAND JIVE Laura Couch
B CHILLI VI Bryony Huggett
B VIRTUAL SYMPHONY Emily Gosling
B DEXTER Ella-clover Hanlon
B NEWTOWN GRANGE Chloe Lapthorne
13 WL AUF WIEDERSEHEN Zahra Eisa

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
351 H SPIRIT'S GEMINI Gaspard Maksud
352 H GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Sarah Marshall
353 H DHI TREND SETTER Bella Innes Ker
354 H STAR STRIKER Danielle Brindle
355 H TURBO Isabelle Cook
356 H PIPPIN TOBY Vicky Fisher
357 H COOL BONUS Louise Hambleton
358 H ATTYCHREE PRINCE Katie Harris
359 H SHANBO KATES GREY Flo Burnop
360 H JUMBOREE Rose Carnegie
361 H SHADOW BOY Isny O'Donnell
362 H MIS TER AD HOC Oliver Coombe-tennant
363 H NICE Holly Nye
364 H KILNHANGERS GOLD DUST Emily Kemp
365 H MIH GLADIATOR Ollie Martin
366 H BURNTWOOD SORREL Sam Sweeney
367 H HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Susan Bill
368 H WHITEHILL BOY Stephanie Read
369 H FAIRY WAND Hannah Ingham
370 H LORE OF THE RIVER Sophie Gadd
371 H JALIFIA Will Furlong
372 H DOUBLE ACT IV Sacha Hourigan
373 H WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Phoebe Anderson
374 H SUGAR RUSH Daisy Adamson
375 H RUMPLESTILTSKIN Lucy Edmeades Stearns
376 H HUGO XII Pippa Royle
377 H WOODHAVEN BOBBY Nicky Brooks
378 H MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Katie Hipkins
379 H RUPERT BEAR Jamie Hubbard
380 H PERRI Miranda Kelly
381 H CHIN CHICO B Sally Hayes
382 H ARIZONA LA SECONDA Tom Grant
383 H YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Amanda Bettle
384 H SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Sam Bennett
401 I DSF SIROCCO GEORGE Hannah Pack
402 I GFS APOLLO Tom Jackson
403 I GOSSIP GIRL Lauren Brown
404 I BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Emily Kemp
405 I WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Harrison Chart
406 I KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Ellie Roberts
407 I CHIPPENDALE THE THIRD Alice Hillary
408 I HORACE THE HORSE Penny Ibbott
409 I THE BARON Elsa Ireland
410 I DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Tom D Crisp
411 I COOLAKOKERA TOM Gaspard Maksud
412 I TWICE AS NICE IV Sacha Hourigan
413 I TEMPORADA Bella Innes Ker
414 I BEERTJE Alice Shoesmith
415 I SILKEN CREME Isabelle Cook
416 I NORTH STAR II Pippa Royle
417 I COURAGE UNDER FIRE Kate Richards
418 I BALLYBACON CLOVER Megan Ratcliff
419 I BURLINGTON BOURREE Bryony Whittington
420 I LA PETITE SOEUR Rose Carnegie
422 I THE MERRY MONARCH Jessica Pope
423 I THE GREY FELLOW Matthew Perry
424 I TOMMY CRUISE Tom Grant
425 I CONGRESS MASTER Stephen Way
426 I FIELD OF DREAMS II Diana Cannings
427 I ACTION MAN Susan Buxton
428 I MHS AFRICA Poppy Pitt
429 I PRIMITIVE DECLARATION Mae Pollard
430 I HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Jill Price
431 I BILLY OAK Will Furlong
432 I JUNO LIMIT Helen Philo
433 I LISARAGH ON A WHIM Jo Williams
434 I NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Alice James
435 I KILLBUNNY SILVER Nicole D Biggs
436 I SAYS ALL Maisie Morgan
451 J JRYS Jody Sole
452 J MONBEG DRUID Ashley Clegg
453 J ARTE Emma Shaw
454 J MADAME MOUSSE II Tegan South
455 J DUNAWAY Ken Spencer
456 J HANDSOME HAROLD Claire Stallard-penoyre
457 J QUALITY STAR PRINCE Limara Thorne
458 J CHAMPAGNE VIP Francesca Elliott
459 J LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Bethan Stacey
460 J MILORD II Kirsty Chabert
461 J PATITO Will Furlong
462 J BELLA LORENTINA Jane Collins
463 J JESMOND JASMINE Hugh Train
464 J WHATS THE CRAIC Daisy Waldock
465 J DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Stephen Way
466 J THE GENT II Georgina Knight
467 J THE CHESTNUT Ella Lucas
468 J NEWFIELD LIONHEART Jack Mariani
469 J MAYS LANE Martin Wright
470 J AUBURN DUN Flo Carter
471 J DREWMAIN SKY LEGEND Lindsay Compton
472 J LOOKOUT MR JONES Chiara Grimaldi
473 J BOB EMMET Becky Thomson
474 J SPOTLIGHTS Amelia Sykes
475 J BRISTOL DE BREVE Kizzy Smith
476 J CLASS JACKPOT Anna Singer
477 J ELECTRIC AMBITION Martin Thomas
478 J MY CINNABAR FOX Lily-mae Richardson
480 J STITCHED UP Hayley Crush
481 J WISHFUL THINKING II Katie Farrant
482 J HEARNESBROOK NEW MOON Ella Dalton
483 J CAORAN BEG HERO Alice Grassly
484 J DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
485 J SKYJACK Rachel Stanhope
486 J ERNIETIME NOW Lisa Stock
3 WL OPPOSITION EQUITES Hector Payne
8 WL QUALITY GOLD Sarah Attwood
1 WL STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Ella Dalton
2 WL MNM GII Harriet Waldron
5 WL SIR DUKE II Hannah Craft
7 WL TILLINGBOURNE Hannah Lavender
4 WL BRENDONHILL SYMBA Hector Payne
6 WL JUBILEE STAR III Ella Palmer

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
501 K GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Issy Hollidge
502 K ARKETA Laria Collister
503 K CONTENTIOUS Josh Moore
504 K ITALIAN CLOVER Lucyanna Westaway
505 K ITS MINSTER DOUBT Lucia Mayhew
506 K GET READY FREDDY Lucy Fishwick
507 K ARABELLA II Tilly Berendt
508 K WIZARD OF AUS Yasmin Gershon
509 K HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham
510 K VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie
511 K EARLY SPRING Eloise Van Praagh
512 K STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi
513 K OBOS QUALITY STAR Saffron Thornhill
514 K LEONARDO DE LUX Charlotte Kennedy
515 K DOONSIDE JACK Alice Dunsdon
516 K LEONIDAS III Emma Pullon
517 K MONBEG HERO Tamsyn Wellington
518 K BANNERFARM JOEY Lottie Sims
519 K REBELS SKYTIME Kitty Ashby
520 K CAPTAIN CARROT II Lucy Romyn
521 K REGATTA GIRL Tom D Crisp
522 K STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Mel Way
523 K TARA VIII Alice Grassly
524 K FUSILIER Amanda Bettle
525 K STAR WITNESS Isabelle Cook
526 K ECKLANDS ELSA Emma Pullon
527 K ELECTRIC ROYALE Laura Plumtree
528 K BENITEZ Tina Boyden
529 K PENNY IX Eleanor Duley
530 K SISTER SUE Rose Carnegie
531 K IGOR G Lissa Green
532 K WINCHESTER V Hannah Galley
533 K PILTOWN POINT Elle Slack
534 K FERNHILL STAR VISION Charlie Pincus
2 WL FOXGLOVE II Ayre Galton
3 WL MY RUSTIC CLOVER Indi Hine
WL JACK IN THE BOX IV Matti Mercer

BE100Plus

Entry No Section Horse Rider
551 L ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Toby Dingle
552 L INXS Liv Peck
553 L HES SPOT ON Tasha Brooker
554 L BEECH RAVELL Emelye Kenyon-brown
555 L GORSEHILL COOLEY Pru Dawes
556 L KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Holly Simms
557 L MR COOL DUDE Suzie Lunt
558 L KINGS LANE Kirsty Mcintosh
559 L PROFESSOR SPROUT Alison Burns
560 L TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill
561 L CARRAMORE BOY Laura K Gordon
562 L LANGALLER QUANGO Beatrix Fuller
563 L FABRIS Phoebe Hughes
564 L BEDAZZLE Emma Payne
565 L AMAZINGMIKA Poppy Wilkinson
566 L KERCHING Charlotte Mount
567 L SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Sarah Marshall
568 L MANYOSHU Claire Huyton
569 L CHILLY BOY II Laura Schroter
570 L WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Katy Lawrence
571 L RINGWOOD JACKIE D Ivan Leggett
572 L BADGERHILL MELODY Verity Leggett
573 L WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders
574 L OLD BOY TED Lottie Sims
575 L CARRICOS CONQUEST Stephanie Read
576 L LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Isny O'Donnell
577 L SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Sarah Marshall
578 L OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Chabert
WL AARINA N Claire Huck
Event name: MUNSTEAD (1) Date: Mar 23-24 2019 Location: Heath Farm (Munstead), Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 16 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 MHS KILCANNON Miss Jessica Copsey 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
3 NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah Martin 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 10 29.8 2.00 0.00 31.80
5 JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 4 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
8 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
10 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
12 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
13 REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 2 35 0.00 2.80 37.80
14 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 2 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
15 UTOPIA I Mrs Claire Cuff 0 2 37.5 0.00 3.60 41.10
16 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 32.5 1.00 8.80 42.30
17 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 38 5.00 0.80 43.80
18 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 36.8 1.00 7.60 45.40
19 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 0 0 25.8 0.00 28.40 54.20
20 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 27.5 4.00 23.20 54.70
21 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 35.5 20.00 0.00 55.50
22 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 0 0 31.8 4.00 28.80 64.60
23 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 32.8 11.00 26.00 69.80
24 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 0 33.8 5.00 34.80 73.60
25 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 33.5 0.00 48.80 82.30
26 KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 28.3 0.00 54.00 82.30
27 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 39 22.00 26.80 87.80
28 JENNYANYDOTS II Miss Harriet Hunter 0 0 41.5 4.00 46.40 91.90
E SIMPLY COOLEY Miss Amy Mckinnon 0 0 41.5 4.00 E E
E SECRET SHOT Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.8 11.00 E E
E UR STARRY EYED Mr James Robinson 0 0 40.3 E E E UR
E UR RMS SPRINGTIME Mr Jim Pool 0 0 43 4.00 E E UR
W A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Hannah Gould 0 0 23.8 17.00 W W
R TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 31.3 R R R
R THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 28 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 16 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 10 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Josie Smailes 0 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 JOSEPHINE Miss Rowan Collins 0 4 23 4.00 1.60 28.60
8 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
10 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 0 26.3 1.00 2.80 30.10
11 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
12 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
13 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 2 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
14 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
15 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
16 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 0 32 4.00 1.60 37.60
17 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
18 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.40 40.90
19 WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 2 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
20 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 31.3 4.00 14.80 50.10
21 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 27.5 4.00 21.60 53.10
22 ROGAR DU ROUET Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 30.5 0.00 25.20 55.70
23 BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 30 0.00 28.40 58.40
24 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29 4.00 26.40 59.40
25 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 29.8 0.00 32.40 62.20
26 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 34.5 4.00 25.20 63.70
27 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 29.8 2.00 34.80 66.60
28 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 33.3 4.00 29.60 66.90
29 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 42.8 55.00 24.00 121.80
30 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 0 38.3 4.00 94.80 137.10
E COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 37 8.00 E E
E UR FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 30 1.00 E E UR
R IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 30.8 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KIEF POCKET ROCKET Miss Sophie Damment 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 12 27.8 0.00 2.40 30.20
4 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 6 31.5 4.00 0.80 36.30
7 GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 4 22.3 4.00 10.00 36.30
8 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 4 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 GLOBAL JOKER Mr Hector Payne 0 2 35.3 0.00 3.20 38.50
10 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
11 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 37.8 2.00 0.80 40.60
12 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Abigail Woodward 0 2 38.8 0.00 2.00 40.80
13 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 0 38 1.00 2.40 41.40
14 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
15 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 34.8 4.00 3.20 42.00
16 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 34.5 1.00 7.20 42.70
17 CASINO ROYALE 007 Miss Hannah Leadbetter 0 2 45 0.00 0.80 45.80
18 BENITEZ Dr Tina Boyden 0 0 35.8 6.00 5.60 47.40
19 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 37.8 5.00 5.20 48.00
20 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 40 12.00 0.00 52.00
21 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 39.8 4.00 10.80 54.60
22 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 32.3 2.00 24.40 58.70
23 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 0 39.5 0.00 31.20 70.70
24 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 36.8 4.00 38.40 79.20
25 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 0 37 4.00 40.00 81.00
26 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 0 43.3 4.00 40.00 87.30
27 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 24.8 4.00 61.20 90.00
28 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 0 32.3 0.00 108.00 140.30
E R3 CLASSIC STATEMENT Miss Katherine Bentz 0 0 37.3 E E E R3
E R3 FERNHILL FIRST LIGHT Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 38.8 E E E R3
W BILLY CASTLE Mrs Hannah Gould 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
E SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E
HC DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE COURT JESTER Miss Anna Martin 0 16 20.8 4.00 0.00 24.80
2 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 14 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 CYBER ROCKET Mrs Suzy Bull 0 12 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 8 29.5 1.00 0.00 30.50
6 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 6 30.8 2.00 0.00 32.80
7 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
8 MASTER UTAH Miss Laria Collister 0 4 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
9 REBEL III Mrs Kathryn Sutton 0 2 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
10 INXS Miss Liv Peck 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
11 STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 2 32.3 0.00 4.80 37.10
12 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 29 1.00 8.00 38.00
13 PADDY Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 MACS JACK Miss Alderney Street 0 2 37.3 0.00 3.20 40.50
16 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 2 32.5 0.00 9.20 41.70
17 DIJON Miss Bethany Rose Stonefrost 0 0 37 3.00 2.80 42.80
18 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 2 40.3 0.00 7.20 47.50
19 MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 0 35 4.00 10.00 49.00
20 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 29.5 0.00 21.20 50.70
21 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 0 31 0.00 23.20 54.20
22 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 30.8 0.00 25.20 56.00
23 ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 0 34.8 4.00 24.80 63.60
25 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 29 4.00 36.40 69.40
26 WESTON IV Ms Melanie Siggs 0 0 32.3 4.00 41.20 77.50
27 BACK IN TIME Mr Tim Browne 0 0 42 12.00 23.60 77.60
28 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 34.8 0.00 52.00 86.80
29 EXIT VISA Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 33 4.00 63.60 100.60
E UR FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 0 36.3 E E E UR
E R3 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE100Plus - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 0 16 25.3 0.00 2.40 27.70
2 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
12 MAJOR POWERS Miss Lucy Crichton 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
13 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 29.3 4.00 1.20 34.50
14 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
15 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
16 GEORGE XIII Miss Maisie Morgan 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
17 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
18 VIDEIRA DH Z Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
19 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
20 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 31.5 6.00 0.00 37.50
21 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
22 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 35.5 3.00 0.00 38.50
23 MOST ELIGIBLE Mr Elliot Bowman 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.60 39.40
24 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
25 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
26 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 2 43.3 0.00 0.80 44.10
27 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.00 45.30
28 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
29 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
30 TARA JIM Mrs Laura Matthews 0 0 35.8 12.00 0.40 48.20
31 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 37.3 21.00 0.00 58.30
32 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 42 0.00 20.40 62.40
33 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 40.3 4.00 24.40 68.70
34 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 40.3 0.00 30.00 70.30
35 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 34.5 4.00 50.80 89.30
HC MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 HC
HC MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 39.5 11.00 0.00 HC
HC MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 31.3 0.00 W HC
E R3 MILORE BORMES Miss Annabel Murphy 0 0 38 E E E R3
E R3 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 34.3 E E E R3
E UR BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 34.3 3.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SUNSPRITE FLORIBUNDA Ms Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 WHOS OTTO Mrs Mel Way 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 FERRERO ROCHER Miss Wendy Neath 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 0 23.8 3.00 4.40 31.20
6 CIANCIANNA DYNASTY Miss Siobhan White 0 0 27 4.00 0.80 31.80
7 MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Sophie Zahra 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 MADGES LANE BARNEY Miss Elizabeth Hewitt 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 THATS HOW ITS DUN Mrs Georgia Lynton 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 ROSEMEADOW BELLE Miss Bridget Seager 0 0 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
11 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 0 37.8 0.00 0.40 38.20
12 THE GLORIOUS FOX Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 29.5 9.00 0.00 38.50
13 DOLAN JACK Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 28.5 12.00 0.00 40.50
14 BOB CAT III Miss Elizabeth Green 0 0 39.8 0.00 1.20 41.00
15 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 24.8 0.00 20.00 44.80
16 ALASHANTI Miss Hannah Williamson 0 0 25.5 4.00 20.00 49.50
17 PATRICK STAR Miss Rebecca Smith 0 0 28.8 4.00 16.80 49.60
18 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 46 4.00 0.00 50.00
19 MR SOOTS Miss Ella Winn 0 0 38.5 0.00 13.60 52.10
20 SIDNIFIGANT Mrs Katharine Connell 0 0 31.8 2.00 18.80 52.60
21 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Miss Sabrina Sambhi 0 0 39.3 4.00 12.00 55.30
22 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 35 8.00 12.40 55.40
23 TAJAS Miss Imogen Ross Smith 0 0 41.5 4.00 11.60 57.10
24 HILLVIEWFARM ANARCHY Mrs Claire Yearsley 0 0 33 0.00 26.80 59.80
25 COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 0 37.8 22.00 26.00 85.80
26 THE RIGHT STUFF Miss Freya Stockdale 0 0 37.8 8.00 54.00 99.80
27 RANGE AROUND Miss Gabriella Preutz 0 0 43.8 0.00 70.40 114.20
28 TRULY BELIEVE Mrs Michelle Whatley 0 0 27.8 10.00 106.40 144.20
29 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 32.5 10.00 105.60 148.10
E AR ANNIE Mrs JOANNE TURNER 0 0 49 19.00 E E AR
E R3 LOUGH MELVIN BODEN Mrs Rachel Watts 0 0 36 E E E R3
E R3 LANDIS ROCKET MAN Ms Diana Rhodes 0 0 35 E E E R3
E UR CHARLIE XXXIX Mrs Alexandra Erskine Scott 0 0 35.5 12.00 E E UR
E UR BARLEY BREE II Miss Rebecca Williams 0 0 31.5 6.00 E E UR
E SPECIAL SOMEONE Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 38.5 0.00 E E
E AR MASTER ZAKAROO Mrs Jo White 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E AR
E KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Miss Tabetha Cook 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 THE RITZ Dr Ruth Evans 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 CRAAN BOB Mrs Melanie Gatt 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.40 34.20
4 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
5 SPRING AROUND Mrs Sarah Crookenden 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
6 MANOR CHARM Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 HEARNSBROOK CYGNUS Miss Martha Hall 0 0 30.8 6.00 0.00 36.80
8 TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 GORTLEMON HECTOR Miss Karley Hubbard 0 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 BRENDONHILL MAYBE Miss Leila Royle-davies 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 MORELLO IV Mr Thomas Edmonds 0 0 37.3 0.00 1.20 38.50
12 CHEQUERS II Miss Bethan Griffin 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
13 KIWI ZIDANE Mr Duncan Finch 0 0 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 GUUS Mrs Victoria Davis 0 0 35.8 4.00 5.60 45.40
15 CELEBER Miss Holly Whyte 0 0 34.3 0.00 12.00 46.30
16 WHITE STAR II Miss Eloise Allen 0 0 39.5 5.00 2.40 46.90
17 MIRA VAN JONCKHOEVE Mrs Rachel Bateman 0 0 35 4.00 9.60 48.60
18 LITTLE SURE SHOT Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 43 4.00 3.20 50.20
19 FLASH TIME Mrs Hayley Benton 0 0 36.3 8.00 8.80 53.10
20 TICKETYBOO ROO Miss Phoebe Auger 0 0 32 0.00 22.00 54.00
21 JOES FLIGHT Miss Alice Parker 0 0 36.3 6.00 14.00 56.30
22 DUNLO DIEGO Miss Lottie Glaister 0 0 36.3 0.00 21.20 57.50
24 DESSIES SUPER STAR Miss Ashleigh Bampton 0 0 36.3 2.00 33.60 71.90
25 COBIE Miss Bonita Tapp 0 0 36.5 0.00 41.20 77.70
26 GLOBAL TRAVELLER Miss Helena Dunlavey 0 0 40.5 10.00 29.60 80.10
27 BIZHEBEE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 35 6.00 43.60 84.60
28 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 31.3 4.00 53.20 88.50
29 FALMERIDGE IZZY Mrs Rebecca Copper 0 0 39.8 37.00 26.40 103.20
30 RUPERT BEAR Mr Jamie Hubbard 0 0 36.8 0.00 68.80 105.60
31 BEECHFIELD ELEGANCE Miss Honey Young 0 0 44.5 25.00 50.80 120.30
HC ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 28.8 18.00 33.60 HC
E PROSPECT HENRY Mrs Patricia Noriko Gallagher 0 0 39 11.00 E E
E R3 DREAM OF HONOUR Miss Rebecca Bartlett 0 0 41.5 4.00 E E R3
E WASEEMAH Mrs Gemma Bowles 0 0 34.8 11.00 E E
E FORCED FAMILY FUN Ms Louise Hockney 0 0 38.5 54.00 E E
E LITTLE VICTORY Miss Fenella Green 0 0 41.5 18.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.58
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 22.5 0.00 1.60 24.10
2 MALIN ROSE Miss Paris-maria Johnson 0 0 26.8 3.00 0.00 29.80
3 BILLY NIL Mr Simon Jackson 0 0 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
4 CULMORE FRANK Miss Bridget Priest 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
5 SMOKIN GUN Dr Rebecca Hamilton-fletcher 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
6 ORION XI Miss Abigail Miles 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
7 FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 0 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
9 CAPTAIN JUBILEE WC Miss Evangeline Edgar 0 0 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
10 CARNSDALE KINGSMASTER Miss Georgie Kneller 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
11 NO DRESS REHERSAL Miss Louise Jackson 0 0 34 0.00 3.20 37.20
12 CLOUGHPRIOR GERRY Mrs Lisa Jordan 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 33.5 3.00 0.80 37.30
14 CRACKER MAC Mrs Jane Jackson 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 HIGHBROOK UNITED Dr Alicia Langton 0 0 27.5 10.00 0.40 37.90
16 CRUISE ON HARLEY Ms Felicity Gentle 0 0 30.3 9.00 0.00 39.30
17 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
18 GOLDEN GIRL 2 Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 34 0.00 6.00 40.00
19 HOMER DELIGHT Miss Emily Banfield 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
20 WHOOPI IV Miss Courteney Lawrence 0 0 36.5 0.00 4.80 41.30
21 HOLNEST MIKADO Miss Georgia Swatton 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
22 RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Miss Donna De'Ath 0 0 30.8 4.00 9.60 44.40
23 IM ALL EARS Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 42.3 0.00 3.20 45.50
24 LYNDHURST BLUE SPOT Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 37 7.00 5.20 49.20
25 SPRYTLY OPPOSITION Mrs Rosemary Milne 0 0 38.8 4.00 11.20 54.00
26 BRISBANE III Miss Jasmine Hugh 0 0 34.8 4.00 17.20 56.00
27 SMALL AND MIGHTY II Miss Victoria Kerr 0 0 38.8 15.00 4.40 58.20
28 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Ms Suzanne Hopkins 0 0 31.3 0.00 30.00 61.30
29 BLAZING DESERT JASMINE Miss Alex Martin 0 0 44.3 0.00 20.00 64.30
30 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 33.3 4.00 70.40 107.70
31 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 29 27.00 63.60 119.60
E BRENDAN II Mrs Josephine M Cottee 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E
E UR LONGWOOD DIAMOND DAN Miss Jasmine Jenkins 0 0 40 3.00 E E UR
W MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Mr Barry Maddocks 0 0 46 W W W
HC JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 34.3 W W HC
E AR CHEREOOKEE LAD Miss Hollie Morphew 0 0 38.5 53.00 E E AR
R R3 BROOKFIELD MIDNIGHT PHEONIX Miss Jade Jex 0 0 42.8 R R R R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GUESS WOT Mr Sean Duffy 0 8 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
2 KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 4 33.3 1.00 0.00 34.30
6 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 3 29.5 0.00 4.80 34.30
7 CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Mrs Liane March 0 2 36.8 0.00 1.20 38.00
8 ROCK AND ROLL CAPTAIN Miss Aggie Waldron 0 0 35 1.00 2.00 38.00
9 CHIPPENDALE THE THIRD Miss Alice Hillary 0 1 32.8 0.00 5.60 38.40
10 ANNAGH PRINCESS Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 34.5 3.00 1.20 38.70
11 MULVIN JD Miss Millie Green 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 ORCHARD KING Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 28.8 5.00 9.60 43.40
13 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
14 LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Miss Bethan Stacey 0 1 47.3 0.00 0.00 47.30
15 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 39 4.00 4.80 47.80
16 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 42 5.00 1.20 48.20
17 KNOCKASH BENJI Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 38.3 8.00 4.00 50.30
18 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 22.8 4.00 24.00 50.80
19 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 34.5 20.00 0.00 54.50
20 TIERMORE Miss Claire Knight 0 0 40 16.00 0.00 56.00
21 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 39.3 0.00 20.40 59.70
22 BALLYCREEN STORM Miss Miya Halsey 0 0 39.3 11.00 40.00 90.30
23 MURPHY D Miss Fran Cooke 0 0 40.8 4.00 57.60 102.40
E R3 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mr Tristan Ingram 0 0 31.8 E E E R3
E R3 KILNCOPSE STORM Miss Chloe Kennard 0 0 41 E E E R3
R ESSIMA Miss Sharon Richardson 0 0 R R R R
W LLANARTH GLEN MILLER Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 33.5 8.00 W W
E UR THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Natalie Blake 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E UR
E R3 SHINE ON REBEL Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 37.5 24.00 E E R3
E UR CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 8 20.5 1.00 0.00 21.50
2 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 7 23.3 0.00 0.80 24.10
3 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 6 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 5 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
5 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 CARTONREAGH WILLIE Miss Hilary Moon 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 2 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
9 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 GOSSIP GIRL Miss Lauren Brown 0 1 30.8 0.00 4.80 35.60
12 ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
13 BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 0 33.8 2.00 0.00 35.80
14 JUMP START Ms Sara Mitchell 0 0 32.5 5.00 0.00 37.50
15 TWO TONE BOY Miss Charlotte Payne 0 0 30 3.00 6.00 39.00
16 CORNHILL SUSIE Miss Lynn Roberts 0 1 35.5 0.00 4.80 40.30
17 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.80 40.60
19 LA POMME ROUGE Miss Bronte-louise Haynes 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
20 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 1 36 0.00 5.60 41.60
21 PEPPERPOT CASTLE Mr Duncan Morgan 0 0 37.5 4.00 1.60 43.10
22 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 1 42 0.00 1.20 43.20
23 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 1 39.5 0.00 4.80 44.30
24 EMMERHILL Mr Iain Monk 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.00 44.80
25 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 0 30.5 14.00 0.40 44.90
26 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 1 32.8 0.00 14.80 47.60
27 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 0 37.8 11.00 1.60 50.40
28 TOTTY FAY Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 37.8 1.00 13.20 52.00
29 WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 38.3 0.00 34.40 72.70
30 HEARTBROKEN CALYPSO Miss Lucy Morrison 0 0 36.5 2.00 79.20 117.70
31 TIGER MILL Ms Laura Powell 0 0 36.5 0.00 91.20 127.70
E UR SMARTICUS Mr Ewan Mccleave 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 40 E E E UR
E R3 GLENAYRE BAY SURF Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 42 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 WILL SHE BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 7 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 6 22.8 4.00 1.20 28.00
4 SHANNONDALE SHILO Mrs Sally Allison 0 5 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 MOONLIGHT WIVOLLET Miss Sophie Clark 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 3 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
7 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 2 29.5 0.00 3.20 32.70
8 KANAE LEGACY Mrs Michelle Wilson 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 33.3 1.00 0.00 34.30
10 CONGRESS MASTER Mrs Mel Way 0 1 24.8 0.00 9.60 34.40
11 EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
12 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
13 STORM FORCE III Miss Danielle Fisher 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
14 KILCORBON ROY Mrs Jennifer Streek 0 0 32.8 7.00 0.00 39.80
15 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 1 37.8 0.00 3.60 41.40
16 QUALITY GOLD Mrs. Sarah Attwood 0 1 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
17 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 1 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
18 VAN HELSINGS PRIDE Mr Joseph Benham 0 0 29.5 6.00 7.60 43.10
19 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 40 1.00 2.80 43.80
20 RI ALANN Miss Jessica Jane Hawkes 0 0 37.3 3.00 4.00 44.30
21 GLENAGYLE REBEL MOUNTAIN Miss Alice Gardner 0 1 34.8 0.00 10.80 45.60
22 AUKLUND Miss Holly Craven 0 0 31.3 15.00 1.60 47.90
23 CASTLEWARREN FALDO Mrs Lindsey Dumper 0 0 40.5 8.00 3.60 52.10
24 ACORN III Miss Tallulah Betts 0 0 27.5 20.00 9.20 56.70
25 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 31 0.00 26.00 57.00
26 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 0 40.5 4.00 15.20 59.70
27 FRAGGLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 32.5 30.00 0.00 62.50
28 LISBOY TWO TONE Miss Annabel Burn 0 0 34 8.00 39.60 81.60
E AR TRELYNZA ROSE Miss Lillie-may Beazer 0 0 29 0.00 E E AR
E TULLYREAVY BOB THE BUILDER Miss Irini Economou 0 0 32 0.00 E E
E R3 MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Molly Goring 0 0 29 E E E R3
R CORROVALES EXTROVERT Miss Tabitha Baines 0 0 38 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 8 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 7 25.3 0.00 4.40 29.70
3 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 6 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
4 A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 GLEN I Miss Jessica Long 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 3 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 2 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 1 35 0.00 2.40 37.40
9 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
10 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 1 39.3 0.00 6.80 46.10
11 CRINKLE CRAGS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 41 8.00 0.00 49.00
12 REDPATH DOMITIA Miss Maisie Morgan 0 1 49.8 0.00 0.00 49.80
13 COUNTESS CAVALIER Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 32.5 18.00 0.00 50.50
14 DANNY IX Miss Isabelle Burke 0 0 35.3 39.00 10.00 84.30
15 DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 42.8 6.00 39.20 88.00
16 WOODLANDS BE COMICAL Ms Louise Edwards 0 0 29 8.00 69.20 106.20
17 WEST COAST COOLOR Miss Bella Barnes 0 0 32.3 4.00 74.40 110.70
18 HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Mrs Olivia Cogliatti 0 0 32.3 0.00 119.60 151.90
19 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 37 21.00 109.60 167.60
W THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 33.3 16.00 W W
HC WILL O BLYGE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 HC
R GUCCI Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 R R R R
E UR HVS NALLY Miss Emma Huyton 0 0 32 0.00 E E UR
R WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
HC MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 28.3 1.00 10.40 HC
E UR OTTO EXTREME Mr Justin Byrd 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E UR
E AR EXCALIBUR Miss Mia Ashby-Rudd 0 0 36.5 15.00 E E AR
HC MORELANDS FANTANGO Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 29.5 0.00 3.20 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 LILY DEW Miss Amy Sanders 0 7 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 6 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
4 TURE STORM Miss Hannah Fisher 0 5 35.8 0.00 1.60 37.40
5 KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mr Fergus Head 0 4 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
7 CHAMPAGNE FEVER Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
8 KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
10 MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Luke Thompson 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
11 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
12 ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
13 THORNFIELD MORAN Miss Lara Jakubovic 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
14 MISS SPIRITUS Miss Tallulah Haycock 0 0 42.3 8.00 0.00 50.30
15 ESTEMEYA Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 39.3 8.00 5.60 52.90
16 ARDLEA ALICE LADY Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 44.5 1.00 10.00 55.50
17 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 39.3 14.00 4.80 58.10
18 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 29.8 0.00 38.80 68.60
19 FIREMAN SAM V Miss Catherine Yates 0 0 39.3 2.00 30.00 71.30
20 HIGH OFFLEY HOGEN Mrs Emma Grant 0 0 38.5 4.00 120.40 162.90
E AR MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 37.5 0.00 E E AR
R BURGESS HILL LASS Miss Alison Rountree 0 0 32.8 12.00 R R
HC HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 37.5 0.00 4.40 HC
E R3 DANCING STAR III Miss Megan Ratcliff 0 0 26.5 E E E R3
E R3 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 34.3 E E E R3
R OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 0 32.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 8 27.8 1.00 0.00 28.80
2 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Miss Anna Stonehill 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 SECOND EDITION II Miss Alycia Port 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
6 VALLEY Miss Katie Cook 0 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 TAURMORE FEAR BUI Miss Vivien Pearson 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 MAVERICK XV Mrs Clare May 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
10 MIH GLADIATOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
12 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
13 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
15 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 30.5 3.00 4.00 37.50
16 CURRANTARMUID SAPPHIRE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 30 9.00 0.00 39.00
17 SEASALT Ms Debra Eastop 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
18 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 36.3 9.00 0.00 45.30
19 NAZREEF Miss Alice Sweeney 0 0 35.3 3.00 8.00 46.30
20 IVANSTOWN Mr David Ashby 0 0 27.3 4.00 20.00 51.30
21 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 31.5 4.00 30.00 65.50
22 TRADE MARK III Miss Kathryn Blowers 0 0 34.8 12.00 47.20 94.00
23 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 0 30 43.00 22.80 95.80
24 GLIDAWN HEIGHTS Mrs Lindsay Newitt 0 0 37 9.00 74.80 120.80
E MONTES NIGHTINGALE Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 33.3 E E E
W TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 34.3 15.00 W W
E R3 BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 32.3 1.00 E E R3
E UR AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 33 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 8 22.3 0.00 0.40 22.70
2 TUBBERVALE SP Miss Ashley Harrison 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 KAI Mrs Gillian Howard-smith 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 5 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 CONFIDENCE TRICK Miss Chloe Macdonald 0 3 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
7 DIRECT REGION Miss Alice Ashby 0 2 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
8 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 36 1.00 0.80 37.80
9 BELLUSIENA Miss Izzy Mcmeeking 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 PAULDARYS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Janet Morge 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 33.8 7.00 0.00 40.80
12 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 1 39.5 0.00 2.80 42.30
13 WOODEND PICASSO Miss Victoria Mason 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.40 43.20
14 BRIGHT VENTURE Mrs Lucy Simson 0 0 35 8.00 1.20 44.20
15 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Louise King 0 1 40.5 0.00 5.60 46.10
16 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Kezia Arnold 0 1 36.8 0.00 10.40 47.20
17 COURTOWN SKIPPY Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 1 47 0.00 0.40 47.40
18 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 39 5.00 5.20 49.20
19 MERLINS MAGIC Mrs Sara Bennett 0 0 29 6.00 14.80 49.80
20 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.3 6.00 9.60 49.90
21 SOOTIKA Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 44.8 5.00 0.40 50.20
22 CONMACNE MARA FYNN Mrs Sarah Lloyd 0 0 38.5 8.00 6.80 53.30
23 LISBOY RED ROCK Miss Georgina Griffin- Smith 0 0 32.3 22.00 0.40 54.70
24 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 34.8 0.00 29.60 64.40
25 RAINSTOWN HUGHIE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 33.3 1.00 32.00 66.30
26 CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Eliza Wigdahl 0 0 52.5 3.00 21.20 76.70
27 CHARLIES RIDDLE Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 26 25.00 28.00 79.00
28 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 40.5 4.00 36.40 80.90
29 SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 37.3 0.00 64.80 102.10
E R3 ALL THE BEES Mrs Helen Bickerton 0 0 37.5 E E E R3
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
4 OYSTER GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 10 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
6 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 3 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
24 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 30.8 10.00 26.00 66.80
E WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 31 0.00 E E
R BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 31.5 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Heath Farm (Munstead), Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU7 1UN

Grid reference SU983431


Newsflash

All entries are now closed for all classes.

Vaccinations - all horses must have had a full injection sequence as per the BE rule book, and must also have had a booster in the last 6months 21 days. For Munstead that Booster must be after 31 Aug 2019 for horses competing on Saturday and 1st Sept for horses competing on Sunday.
Entries Closed

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news