NORTON DISNEY (1)NORTON DISNEY (1)

Newsflash

Please note that, if you are qualified for the 2019 BE80T Championship, deferred to this event following cancellation of the two attempts to run it in 2019 due to the wet weather, then please enter class BC BE80(T).   If you want to compete in the standard BE80(T) class then please ensure that you enter class BE80(T).

NORTON DISNEY (1)

Location

White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN6 9JR

Date

Saturday 28 to Sunday 29 November 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller
Contact Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller
Phone: 01522 789714
Mobile: 07970 434352

Entries Secretary - Carolyn Simm
Contact Carolyn Simm
Phone: 02476 540109
Mobile: 07836 574554

Course description

Norton Disney offers a good selection of well-built fences run over slightly undulating grassland on sandy soil. There will be a mix of permanent and portable fences with a water jump. There will be alternatives at more difficult combinations. Fences will be well presented. Equivators will be used in the event of hard ground. The main lorry parking area has been extended with improved drainage where needed. All areas are within close proximity of the main arena and secretaries so please adhere to directional signs and horse walks where appropriate.

Event schedule

Entries open

1 May 2020

Entries close

1 December 2020

Ballot date

10 November 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

November

Late entry surcharge

21 November 2020
Mr Joe Weller & Mrs Alison Weller

Event Organiser

White Hall Farm, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6 9JR

Contact Details
Carolyn Simm

Entries Secretary

Montana Cottage, Brandon, Coventry, West Midlands, CV8 3GP

Contact Details
Beau Wood

SJ Course Designer

Joe Weller

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 865-895064. Wait lists will be mantained as classes fill.
Please make cheques payable to Norton Disney Equestrian Ltd.
Send entries to the Entries Secretary. Separate cheques are required for each horse.  If you require similar times to other competitors, please refer to each other in your entry. If you are stabling, please note this on your entry.

Refund Policy
Full refund before ballot date. Thereafter the entry fee will be refunded less £12 (+VAT) if the place can be filled - as per Rule 4.11.

Entry Amendments
By 12:00 30 March by telephoning 07836 574554 or 02476 540109

Starting Times
Available between 18:00-19:00 on 02/04/2020 via 07836 574554 or 02476 540109 or on the website.

Starting Fees
Include a programme.

Stabling

Local stabling is available, please contact ali.nortondisney@gmail.com 07946374158.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07970 434352 or 07946 374158.

Entrance Policy
Members card displayed in windscreen, will allow all occupants to access the event.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcyles - will NOT be permitted except those used by authorised officials.

Dogs - must be kept on leads at all times.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available throughout the event. Accommodation list is available from the Organiser.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BC BE80(T) Saturday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BC BE80(T) Sunday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £144.00 £20.52 £164.52 £12.00 £15.00 View
BE100 Sunday BE107 (2016) £144.00 £20.52 £164.52 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE1000 TEST BE96 (2016) £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE107 (2016) £108.00 £15.39 £123.39 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE80(T) Saturday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
BE90 Sunday BE96 (2016) £90.00 £12.82 £102.82 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
CCI-S 3* Saturday CCI3* A (2020) £177.78 £25.33 £203.11 £0.00 £20.00 Enter
N Saturday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00 Enter
ON Saturday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

Prize Money
Lower Limit Prize Money will be awarded for all sections.

Timetables

Saturday

BE90 - A BE90 - B BE90 - C BE90 - D BE80(T) - E BE80(T) - F N - G N - H BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100 - O BC BE80(T) - K BE1000 TEST - L BE1000 TEST - M BE1000 TEST - N
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 15:30 12:30 12:30 15:00 15:00
SJ 08:36 - - - 13:01 - 16:06 - 18:31 - - 21:16 22:41 - -
XC 09:08 - - - 13:28 - 16:28 - 18:48 - - 21:28 22:48 - -
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE100Open - P
Dr 08:00
SJ 03:58
XC 04:00
No ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE100 89
N 51
BE90 122
Class Entries
BE80(T) 64
BC BE80(T) 29
ON 14
BE100Open 30

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
KELLYS STAR Sophie Johnson
INLAWED Boogie Machin
RENO NEVADA Olivia Rose Aulton
COME WHAT JULY Frere Buckland
DON GLORY Josie Paterson
COOLPARK BLAZING SARCO Laura Fraser Newman
BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Lucy Bednall
CORLANAU ARMANI Laurence Hunt
RAMONDA Eliza Stoddart
DERROON PARK Hannah Spray
ITHAKA W Rhiannon Trenton
SPARK OF LIFE India Jane Nichols
DPS REVELRY Leilia Paske
CHEQUIDAM Z Louise Webb
CISCOS CALOR Z Willa Newton
CORNASCRIEBE IM THE MAN Virginia Wells
KNOCKROE LIEUTENANT BLUE Lucy Robinson
BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Lucy Robinson
ANNSFORT BEYONCE Helen Lovegrove
MY ACE OF CLUBS Boogie Machin
EAGLE EYE DHI Donna Abell
KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett
WSF VERONA Lily Walker
BRACKENSPA HAVOC James Curry
PEARLS CHOICE II Jo Ingle
TOPWOOD MERLIN Julie Horton
THE SUN KING Nicola Rooke
FREE LOLLY Ted Dixon
JOINT VENTURE Jitka Hola
KRYSTAL RAYNE Tinky Morris
MISS DIPLODOCUS Honor Gordon
AFON Charlotte Ward
MR CLOVER Harriet Tiplady
ROCKET VII Michelle Sampson
TWINKLE TOES Rochelle Taylor-smith
DUNTOATEE Vicky Smith
MR MUSIC Katie Stephens-grandy
DHI LIBERO Georgie Wood
CAPTAIN NOLAN Gavin Connell
TELPERION RHONDERINI Maddy Young
JACARDO Andrew Downes
COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
EASY PEASY II Beth Collop
KILCANNON DRAGON FLY James Sommerville
MORRIGAN DONAL Sophie Hoskins
EMMAS CHOICE Millie Bowes-hall
CHRISTIAN III Andrew Hoyle
GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Harriet Wright
TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Katie Stephens-grandy
MILLERS GLEN Christina Higgs
LIMMERICKS RUBY Tilly Fenton
ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Katie Bleloch
HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar
AHALTIVE SURPRISE Grace Hull
METRA CRUISE Joe Wise
AVALON SUNSET B Simon Grieve
BERT II Teresa Jones
WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Samantha Hobbs
CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Lucy Robinson
SILVIO BERLUSCONI Lucy Robinson
CHELVESTON LASS Helen Hurford-dawson
GREDINGTON WASABI Arthur Duffort
DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Katherine Stewart
ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Ruth Calnan
MOUSE V Rebecca Binks
MORRIGAN BRENIN Jessica Bishop
JIMBOB O REILLY Megan Green
TYDDYNCOCHYN KAAN Rhiannon Trenton
COURT CONTESSA Louise Clover
GABBANA II Maria Veale
FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Reena Ellis
PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Hannah Naylor Stewart
FRAYER Olivia Henson
BART IV Isabel Rugman
INNOVANIA James Sommerville
WL HOT DOUBLE PEPPERONI shahid fulllmember bashir
RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Nicki Grayson
ROMAN EGLENOVICH Aimee Godbold
BRIDGETOWN DIAMOND Emma Wright
SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Edward Howard
LOUIE THE THIRD Abigail Fisher
KABRIANO Emilie Chandler
CRAFTY WIZARD Heather Urquhart
WARWICK AVENUE Beth Collop
BRIAR ROSE Marianne Stringfellow
BLACK JACK V Katie Brickman
BENDIGO IV Jude Matthews
NEW DAWN DELI Fiona Saxby
PILTOWN MOLL Sam Abraham

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
SIMPLY JACKSON Holly Campbell
KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Emma Littmoden
LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Catherine Harston
NGONG VALLEY Harriet Wright
VALENTINO 46 Lauren West
BUTTERCUP ROSE India Jane Nichols
GLOBAL ASK James Sommerville
LISSYCREMIN QT Lauren Blades
CONTRAST Z Jessica McLeod
ITS A CAPITALIST Ellen Pritchard
GARRISON RHODES Rachael Gladstone-Brown
BALLYOSKILL BOY Harriet Bagley
MERLIN BAY II Emily Clover
KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Katy Williams
I AM WHO I AM Nicole Gwynne
QUBA Sarah Emily Howlett
DUNKERRIN PANDORA Lucy Robinson
KING ZULU Isabelle Mead
TRINITY O REALLY Ella Dettori
QUIDAM SALIET Louise Arnold
CODEBREAKER Eliza Stoddart
MGH MAUREEN Maren Jasmin Fischer
HERO HARVEY R Tracey Rose
LIGHT THE FUSE Lauren Blades
WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Stella Burbidge
INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham
FERRARI ENZO Diana Bevan
SEBASTIAN IV Sarah Olivier
ENDORSEMENT Daisy Liddle
INDIGO BLUE II Alex Postolowsky
IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Alex Postolowsky
COMPO II Edward Bradley
NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Diana Bevan
SAXY PARK LANE Angus Pimblott
ARCADIAN IMP Harry Rugman
ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Ellen Pritchard
CAYAM DE GECE Arthur Duffort
RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort
ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Naomi Lawrence
JEFKE Ella Ricci
GLENARD ASH Jaime Hill
EDDY D EDEN Arthur Duffort
ADARA JAMES India Jane Nichols
CSF VIVENDI VIE Sarie Weaving
MR KEEFE Yasmin Burt
JUST SODA NO ICE Willa Newton
THE BOSSMAN II Sarie Weaving
CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Penny Spicer
JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson
WL TWO POUND shahid fulllmember bashir
ATHENSSB shahid fulllmember bashir

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
RONAN OF IONBRIDGE Rachael Baker
CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Jennie Housley
SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Emma Squires
NOLTON ROSE Verity Sellers
TINRAHER LAD Lily Hardiman
TOP O THE ARCH Alex Hill
HOPES AND DREAMS Kate Moss
RODGE Claire Needham
GIBROY CAVALLO Cristine Milton
MARK ANTHONY Sarah Baker
WARWICK III Ann Devlin
CASTLETOWN IV Ruth Tatam
PHANTOM LADY Gemma Stephenson
GSA LANCE Louise Heard
HUMDINGER HBC Terri Danisevich
UNCLE MONTY Emma Shaw
ARDKIL BOY Honoria Bulwer Long
GOOD TIMEZ Emma Orde-powlett
TORNOS Ellie Tulley
SANNABAYS INFERNO Katie Stephenson
SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Caroline Harrison
CLOONAGH SHADOW Caroline Cook
SARTORS SNIPER Maren Jasmin Fischer
KINSKY ABRAHAM Maren Jasmin Fischer
MYSTICO MAYFLY Alice Turner
BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Katie Woodall
DARK RUM Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
EDDY MERCKX M2S Vicki Ardern
CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Jessica Bluhm
GURTEEN FREDDIE Lucy Hainsworth
CARNSDALE FOXTROT Deanne Burgin
MISS MILLS Holly Taylor-hart
GRANT II Claire Daly
OEPS VAN HET WEIDEHOF Catherine Hill
FINE DESIGN III Isobel Johnson
BALLAHOWE COMET Ian Newton
FATHERS COMPROMISE Michelle Pritchard
ARDBEAR RAY Alex Hill
CONNIE Wendy Test McGowan
LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Tina Canton
UNAMED (805175) Philippa Heler
BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Tara K M Belcher
ALWAYS ARCHIE Claire Cook
PROSECCO Harriet Herron
NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Tessa Obrien
DANES DUPLICY Katie Sunner
WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Laura Hanson
CHINA DREAM Lisa Clarke-Spence
DE PLEASURE Eliza Stoddart
CINDY 4 Kathryn Woolley
EMPEROR BLUE Lorna Benfield
MBF CAPPAQUIN Jacqueline Lawson
ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Heather Urquhart
SHANANSHAH Tina Canton
EMLYN Elenor Seels
SLIGO CAVALIER CRUISE Haydn Davies
LUDOS REBEL Lizzie Evans
BERNWODE NAIROBI Lola Graham
LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Hayley Ward
LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Lydia Moore
CARMO BEECH Carol Smith
TINKERS BOY Hannah Parr
ARTURO CAVALIER Caitlin Holgate-Davey
GHAREEB'S DIAMOND Shannon Garner
LAIGHLANDS LORA FALLS Michelle Randall
ON FLIGHT Jane Christison
RATHCLINE KESTREL Katie Stephens-grandy
KASHMIR Eliza Stoddart
COOLVAUN AB FAB Claire Surl
QUOVADIS James Sommerville
HELLA-E Isabelle Hogarth
HILTON HIGHTIME Touryn Collins
ZEUS VI Katherine Illingworth
CLONTUMPHER DREAM Lexie Brennan
BALLYLEE TOWER Chloe Simone East
TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Thomas Harrison
MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Flossie England
TEMPLEPATRICK SHOW MAN Lauren Burton
LUNA BLUE Elizabeth Fields
COR BLIMEY O REILLY Morgan Stokes
LADY HAVANA Maisy Elliott
D.F. PAUL Holly Maudlin
CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Rebecca Warren
M.D.TYLER Nicola Stapleton
STEEL EMPEROR Daisy Liddle
DARLING DELUXE Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick
MISTER CRANACHAN Luke Tapsell
KILMAINE PRIDE Sophie Sellers
ST PETERS ROCK Justin Renn
OCTO RIO LENNY Gemma Sharpe
KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Kirsten Wright
ROSIE IN RED Kate Dodd
GOLDEN GRACE Kate Dodd
JUST CALL ME OLIVE Amy Burbage
COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Lauren Dolby
MY BUDDY JOEY Jenna Hoyle
SWISS ROLL Wendy Test McGowan
KYLIE Wendy Test McGowan
WOODCROFT DESTINY Ellie Crabtree
CHULA MOON Tess Wilkins
ZILVER ZAK Harry Lee
TULIPS BOY Harriet Harding
HERBIE Marion Henstridge
PARIS VIII Rebecca Steeples
SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Olivia Mawditt
DIVINE SPEAR Rebecca Williams
DOWNTON CALLY Lucinda Brookes
TURBINE BREEZE Rebecca Markillie
BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Simon Grieve
NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Hayley Fuller
BELVIEW BOBBY Katie Stephens-grandy
BELLE ISLE OLIVER Holly Seaman
CLOVERDOR Claire McCann
SHERRY TRIFFLE Amy Smith
ROYAL RAVER Sarah Ruffles
FINE ARIZONA Kate Stafford
ASK RODGER Jasmine Hodge
PRIMITIVE CATCH Cathy Carter
JOHNNY RED Cindy Law
JOHNNY GREEN Cindy Law
JOHNNY PINK Cindy Law

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
SPRING WILLOW Michael Maxwell
LENNOX III Courtney Milne-phillips
LOCK KEY FLIGHT Lauren Mathieson
BEACH HOUSE LARRY Emma Joy
PARK CHESTER Ruth Wakefield
WL SPIRIT DOMINATION Jennifer Heckingbottom
SIR BOBALONG Alice Allsop
RAINBOW STAR Debbie Robinson
MISTER TWIST Travis Leigh
QUEENS SHILLING Samantha Gray
ROUNDTHORN EXCALIBUR Zoe Oxley
FLORIFFOUX Vicky Mosley
SOMETHING LUCKY Helen Ball
DYFFRYNCEIRIOG POLLY Holly Souter
SILVER TYPHOON Erin Sommerville
FURZLEY MAYFAIRE Jane Haskell
DANISH NASHAN Karen Boulton
MR BUMBLE BEE Irena Milner
PARSLEY III Sophie Miller
KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Kathryn Pledger
JACK X Helen Ford
HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Caroline Lewis
IMMO VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Ellen Lawrie
TYLERS GIRL Donna Barlow
KILTARTAN MISSY Sara Hudson
BOKETTO Lisa Clarke-Spence
LOTTI M Masahiro Yonemaru
TOBLERONE III Christina Higgs
FURZLEY FANFAIRE Jane Haskell
CURRABAWN MAGNUM Eva Carrier
LEITRIM LADY Camilla Hall
FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Olivia Proctor
B OWER LAD Alice Winter
DRAGONFLY VI Ellie Sinclair
MORNING LARK Vicky Mosley
PRETTY PRINCESS Annabel Trott
RASPUTIN VI Kelly Brown
LADY MIANELLA Helen Davis
OUT OF THE BLUE II Rachael Ward
TERACKIE PENDRAGONS GOLDEN QUEST Karen Dewis-thompson
LISATARA LAD Heidi Clack
LKS LITTLE APPLE Kayley Pepper
B VALI OF ASGARD Gary Ralph
B MENA Victoria Favill
B FAIRYTALE Amy Bell
PICKLES II Mia McLaughlin
PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Victoria Brant
BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Holly Maxwell
NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Theresa Prentice
GWALLWY GWAWR Charlotte Davies
CILLBHRID KATE Elizabeth Horne
SWISS ROLL Wendy Test McGowan
CINDY 6 Leesa Major
HANDZILI Merron Norman
REDINAGH CLOVER Georgina Hodson
PEARL FLICKER Adam Cadman
FILEY BEACH Lydia Lynskey
DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Jennifer Deakin
TINKAS SECRET Eve Leslie
THE SAUCE POT Shirley Cadwallader
CURRABAWN MAGNUM Adam Cadman
LEGENDS OF LAW Kirsty Keeton
RAMSCOMBMANOR BELLA Amy McGowan
TOTAL FREEDOM Adam Cadman

BC BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
FIVE COLOURS Claire Cook
JASPER Linsay Rouston-turner
COPPERFIELD IRIS Caroline Exley
LETTERLOUGH KING HECTOR Sarah Bellamy
CARNSDALE GHOSTBUSTER Amelia Maycock
B IRISH WARRIOR Jordan Keal
MACHNO RHODRI Alexandra Morgan
DONCORDE Erica Murphy
KNAVESASH DIVINE Lauren Burgess
BLACK EYE PEA Isabella Evers
WACKY SOX Charlotte Reader
COMMON COURTESY Sabine Thornton
WATERBECK JASMINE Lloyd Newton
SILVER ESK Minnie Longdon
LUX HOT Karen E Arlott
BALOUBET ARTIST Dawn Bloyce
ROSSAGH ROXY HILL Olivia Renshaw
LLANGYBI DEIO Sarah Wall
SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Rachel Williams
CRAAN BOB Melanie Gatt
HEDERFELD ASH Julie Jeffes
CULMORE FRANK Bridget Priest
POCKET OF SILVER Serena Allery
JOHNNY RED Cindy Law
JOHNNY PINK Cindy Law
JOHNNY BLUE Adam Cadman
JOHNNY BLACK Adam Cadman
CINDY 10 Wendy McGowan
CINDY 9 Wendy McGowan

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
SHANNONDALE SHARONA Harriet Falshaw
BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Ibby Macpherson
SPEAKS VOLUMES Anna Cheney
SPRING KESTREL Clare Bell
FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Leilia Paske
PORSCHE Heidi Coy
RNH MY LORD Nicole Gwynne
HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Florrie Grigg-pettitt
UCS DE DIOR Maaike Van Wijk
BAZAARS INCA Joanna Buckley
ABACUS Lily Nicholson
SHANNONDALE ASTON Isabelle Hogarth
HIGHLIGHT K Mark Davidson
SLANEY CRUISE Kristina Hall-Jackson

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
GENIA Lucy Robinson
ARIBAN Katharine Mason
WARHORSE Georgie Brown
RITTERSPORN Ruby Johnson
VATTRICK Francesca Weymouth
BORIS VII Maaike Van Wijk
BOBBY DAZZLER XII Rhiannon Rix
FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Harriet Bagley
FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Fran Trundle
INNOVATION K Miranda Harrison
KILCOLTRIM KINGSNAKE Margaret Hawkins
GABBANA James Sommerville
MISS PANDORA James Sommerville
AUTOGRAF Evie Mackel
LYRICAL MIND Freya Peverell
ENJOY II Sarah Charnley
COLOURED BOY IH India Jane Nichols
EMMAS JOY George Hull
JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Abbie Zehetmayr
ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson
CARNSDALE HELLO ELLIE BLYTHE
STREGA JX Anna Cheney
SHANNONDALE XANDER Leanne Cartwright
EXCELLS BELLS Claire Surl
FWS DASSETT CLOVER Alice Midmer
COROMANDEL II Guy Cubitt
KILLERISK LEO Kristina Hall-Jackson
POPPYS LAW George Vergerson-rowley
CINDY 10 Richard Gere
CINDY 9 Richard Gere
Event name: NORTON DISNEY (1) Date: Apr 6-7 2019 Location: White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 IRENE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 RED QUEST II Miss Lucy Robinson 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 6 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
7 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 RULING CHICA Miss Lucy Christie 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
16 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
18 MY BERKELEY BEAU Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
19 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
20 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
21 PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
22 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
23 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 2 39 0.00 2.80 41.80
24 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 2 38.5 0.00 6.40 44.90
25 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
26 MOUNT CORBITT TRIGGER Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 37.5 4.00 3.60 45.10
27 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 43.3 4.00 0.00 47.30
28 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 44 4.00 3.60 51.60
29 ALDATO STAR Miss Emma Wright 0 0 40.5 8.00 3.20 51.70
30 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 45.3 8.00 0.00 53.30
31 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 30.5 0.00 31.60 62.10
32 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 39.5 0.00 24.40 63.90
33 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 29.8 16.00 21.60 67.40
34 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 39.8 0.00 28.00 67.80
35 PRINCESS OONZIGH Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 37.8 17.00 32.80 87.60
36 CARTOWN ARAHA Miss Melissa Heaton-douglass 0 0 38 22.00 53.60 113.60
HC LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 HC
W MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 33.3 W W W
W ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 46.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RATHMORES LITTLE ARTIST Ms Phillipa Ward 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 CHEVALIAN ROYAL FIRE Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 12 25.8 0.00 1.60 27.40
4 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 10 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
5 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
6 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 4 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
8 LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 4 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
9 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
12 IZILOT DHI Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
15 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
16 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 2 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
17 BALLYCREELY BOY Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
18 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
19 LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
20 PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Mr Andrew James 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
21 WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
22 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
23 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
24 WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
25 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
26 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33.8 4.00 6.00 43.80
27 IBANTOS Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 34.3 8.00 1.60 43.90
28 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 38.5 8.00 5.60 52.10
29 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 39.3 12.00 3.20 54.50
30 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 36.8 0.00 21.20 58.00
E UR GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E UR
HC ATHLEET V Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 40.3 0.00 0.00 HC
E UR ARDLONAN STAR Miss Emma Vergette 0 0 34 E E E UR
HC DAVINCI I Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 22.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W DERINOGHRAN RAMBLER Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 W W W W
R AOSTA WIZARD Miss Poppy Noble 0 0 37.8 0.00 R R
E UR DANCING CONUNDRUM Miss Ellie Greenan 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E UR
W BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 W W W W
E UR CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E UR
HC FARE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 16 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 14 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
3 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 12 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
4 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 10 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
5 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 8 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
6 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 6 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
7 WSF VERONA Miss Greta Mason 0 4 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
8 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 4 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
9 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 4 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 4 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
11 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 2 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
12 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 22.5 4.00 0.80 27.30
13 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 2 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
14 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 2 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
15 EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 2 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
16 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
17 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
18 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 2 28 0.00 2.00 30.00
19 CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Miss Elizabeth Power 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
21 PEMBROKE MAYFLOWER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
22 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
23 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 24 8.00 0.00 32.00
24 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.40 32.20
25 RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
26 HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 2 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
27 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
28 SIRIUS SB Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
29 MASTER GUY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
30 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
31 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 32.5 0.00 7.20 39.70
32 DANTZIGS BOBBY Mrs Laura Benbow 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
33 ANNSFORT LANDON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 31.8 0.00 12.40 44.20
34 BRIAR ROSE Ms Marianne Stringfellow 0 2 35 0.00 14.80 49.80
35 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 0 34.5 4.00 25.60 64.10
36 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.3 34.00 23.60 88.90
HC FRUHLINGS STERN Miss Amba Jones 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 HC
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 35.8 4.00 W W
R SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 37 R R R
W GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 W W W W
E UR ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E UR
HC FERNHILL CITY BOUND Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 32 4.00 40.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 14 25.8 0.00 1.60 27.40
3 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 10 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 HELLOWAY Miss Grace Taylor 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 GLENOMRA BILL Mr James Sommerville 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 INVITE ONLY Miss Grace Taylor 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 4 28.3 0.00 4.40 32.70
10 CHIANNA Miss Caroline March 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
13 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
15 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
16 THE YOUNG ARTIST Mrs Laura Horrell 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
17 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
18 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
19 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
20 PENCOS BENEVOLENT Mrs Clare Hasler 0 0 31.3 12.00 0.00 43.30
21 NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 37.3 4.00 2.40 43.70
22 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 35 8.00 0.80 43.80
23 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
24 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 33 11.00 0.40 44.40
25 CSF HI FI Mrs Beatrice Stocks-Seels 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
26 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 37.3 8.00 1.20 46.50
27 GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 38 8.00 6.80 52.80
28 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 0 32.3 0.00 21.20 53.50
29 EDDY D EDEN Mrs Logan Duffort 0 2 36 0.00 17.60 53.60
30 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 38.5 0.00 15.60 54.10
31 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 39.3 8.00 8.40 55.70
32 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 0 36.8 4.00 23.20 64.00
33 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 25.3 0.00 40.40 65.70
34 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 33.8 12.00 24.40 70.20
35 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 29.8 4.00 37.60 71.40
36 G STAR III Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 40.3 4.00 33.60 77.90
E UR THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 0 33.5 E E E UR
E TRENT BALTHOS Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 26.5 0.00 E E
W CLASS OCCASION Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 33.3 4.00 W W
R SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 35.3 8.00 R R
W EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 W W W W
E SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 37 0.00 E E
E UR TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 32 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 16 17.8 0.00 0.00 17.80
2 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 14 21 0.00 0.00 21.00
3 DHI JURA Miss Georgie Frow 0 12 21.3 0.00 0.00 21.30
4 WISLA Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 10 21.5 0.00 2.00 23.50
5 AOSTA SAM Miss Sophie Trotter 0 8 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
6 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 6 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
7 CALIPSO V OVERIS Z Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 4 23.5 0.00 2.00 25.50
8 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 4 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
9 GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 0 4 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 4 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
11 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
12 KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Georgie Frow 0 2 28.3 0.00 1.60 29.90
13 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
14 ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Katie Rucker 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
15 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
16 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
17 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 2 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
18 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
19 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
20 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
21 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
22 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 23.3 12.00 2.00 37.30
23 THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
24 HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 32.3 6.00 0.00 38.30
25 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
26 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
27 LOUISES PET Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
28 MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 0 33.3 8.00 3.60 44.90
29 JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 23.3 11.00 12.40 46.70
30 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 18.8 0.00 28.40 47.20
31 MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 39.8 4.00 6.40 50.20
32 SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 2 45 0.00 6.00 51.00
33 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 2 42.8 0.00 13.60 56.40
34 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 30.5 0.00 30.40 60.90
35 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 31 0.00 32.80 63.80
36 THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 0 30.8 12.00 28.40 71.20
37 DEVA ZSANDAR Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 30.3 0.00 63.20 93.50
E R3 QUICKLY 2 Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 MISS JUNIOR Miss Victoria Banks 0 0 28.5 E E E R3
W LAKOTA GHOST Mr Steven Smith 0 0 54.8 W W W
E RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 29.3 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BO JANGLES Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.80 27.30
2 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 FIVE COLOURS Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 JOHNNY CASH III Miss Maisie Cain 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 POIROT Miss Katie Frost 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.8 0.00 3.60 37.40
12 RATHSALLAGH EARL Miss Millie Walters 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
14 PLEIADES Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 MACKLEMORES TRUE DIAMOND Mrs Karen Stimpson 0 0 34.3 0.00 6.00 40.30
16 EMARILLA Miss Laura Louise Hallwood 0 0 33 0.00 8.00 41.00
17 TYLERS GIRL Miss Donna Barlow 0 0 37.5 0.00 3.60 41.10
18 ONCE AN ANGEL Miss Emily Gladwin 0 0 34.5 8.00 4.40 46.90
19 DRIMCONG MICHAEL Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 32.5 0.00 21.60 54.10
20 TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 34 0.00 24.40 58.40
21 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 36.3 0.00 32.80 69.10
22 BOB IX Miss Hayley Burton 0 0 29.5 4.00 38.00 71.50
23 MBF CAPPAQUIN Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 29.8 4.00 40.40 74.20
24 ILLUAN JOE JOE Miss Nicola Trevor 0 0 42.5 4.00 38.00 84.50
25 HIDDEN SAPPHIRE II Mr Hamish Peffers 0 0 38 4.00 44.40 86.40
26 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 39.5 8.00 45.20 92.70
27 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 32 2.00 60.80 94.80
28 BASIL VI Dr Sally Hall 0 0 38 0.00 94.00 132.00
HC ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 HC
E UR MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR MISTER MAGGS Miss Tasha Kimminau 0 0 38.8 0.00 E E UR
HC DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 HC
R CAMERON QUERCUS Miss Zara Lovelock-gaunt 0 0 33.3 0.00 R R
E R3 MELISANDRE Miss Margaret Smith 0 0 34 4.00 E E R3
E AR PANTRICET TYLWITH TEG Miss Hazel Burgess 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E AR
E UR SAINT BAXTER Mrs Emma Elliott 0 0 34 4.00 E E UR
R DUCAL APACHE STAR Miss Isabelle Bloomfield 0 0 32.8 R R R
E UR PADDY VI Miss Charlotte Joanne Kershaw 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E UR
E ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 0 32 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 BP SILVER Miss Hannah Baker 0 7 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 PRIESTOWN ALFIE Miss Emily Pugh-lewis 0 5 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Brooke England 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 3 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 AGHARANNY DRIFTER Ms Sara Horrell 0 2 28.3 4.00 1.60 33.90
8 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 2 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
9 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 2 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
10 OSEA DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Key 0 1 35 0.00 0.40 35.40
11 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 1 29 0.00 6.80 35.80
12 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 0 30.8 4.00 1.20 36.00
13 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 32.3 5.00 0.40 37.70
14 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 CUSHLOUGH ROCKY Mr Henry Harrison 0 1 33.3 0.00 5.20 38.50
17 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 31 4.00 4.00 39.00
18 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 1 36.5 0.00 4.40 40.90
19 LITTLE DREAM LADY Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
20 SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
22 LETTERKENNY LAD Mr Darren Francis 0 0 38.8 4.00 1.20 44.00
23 WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 31.3 12.00 4.00 47.30
24 KILNAMAC TED Mrs Jill Watmough 0 0 41.8 8.00 17.20 67.00
25 DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 40.3 27.00 3.60 70.90
26 LOIS LANE II Miss Jolene Parker 0 0 37.8 21.00 36.00 94.80
27 BLUEBERRY MUFFIN II Miss Charlotte Bradshaw 0 0 40 0.00 56.80 96.80
28 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 34.8 0.00 112.40 147.20
E UR BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E UR
HC MISERDEN ROYAL OCCASION Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 HC
R IQUITOS Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 25.5 4.00 R R
E HF CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E HF
HC RIVER MAIL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 HC
E ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E
HC OTHELLO LV VANT DIEPENBROECK Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 HC
HC COPPER POT Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 CROWNHILL SMOKE Miss Jodie Burnley 0 7 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 HENLEY SASPERILLA Mr Jack Shaw 0 6 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 5 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 BELLE ISLE OLIVER Miss Holly Seaman 0 3 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Honor Gordon 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
10 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
11 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
12 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.40 39.90
14 SILVERY SILK Miss Jodie Wrench 0 1 37.5 0.00 3.60 41.10
15 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 32.8 8.00 1.60 42.40
16 MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 0 38 4.00 1.60 43.60
17 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 0 39 4.00 1.60 44.60
18 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.00 45.30
19 EMERSON SWIFT EAGLE Mrs Sharon Hague 0 0 41 8.00 0.00 49.00
20 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 1 43 0.00 6.00 49.00
21 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 38.5 4.00 8.80 51.30
22 PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 43.5 4.00 4.00 51.50
23 M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 1 39.8 0.00 14.00 53.80
24 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 41.8 12.00 5.20 59.00
25 NBE ERICA Miss Helena Parkinson 0 0 34.3 0.00 32.00 66.30
26 FINOD PARK Miss Inez De Koning 0 0 37.3 0.00 82.40 119.70
27 RACHAN WIND DANCER Miss Keeley Skinner 0 0 36 0.00 114.80 150.80
28 ASTRAL II Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 32 0.00 122.40 154.40
HC ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 36.3 4.00 40.00 HC
HC RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.5 0.00 40.00 HC
HC EBONY BEN Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 37.3 0.00 40.00 HC
E R3 JUST A NUMBER Miss Anastasia Meadows 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E R3
E SUSIES DIAMOND Ms Nicole Sheldrake 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RISING STAR Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 8 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 7 21 4.00 0.00 25.00
3 FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 6 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
4 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 5 28.8 0.00 0.40 29.20
5 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 MAESMYNACH SYMPHONY Miss Bethany Heaps 0 3 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
7 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 2 28.8 0.00 3.20 32.00
8 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 2 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
9 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 ELM JEZEBEL Mrs Colette Johnson 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 1 33.3 0.00 4.00 37.30
13 GLENMORE RAINBOW Miss Anne Sloman 0 1 35.8 0.00 3.60 39.40
14 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 1 31.3 0.00 8.40 39.70
15 GREYFORD BOY Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
16 HILTON Miss Holly Foskett 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
17 BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 1 38.5 0.00 3.60 42.10
18 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 36.3 4.00 4.80 45.10
19 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 34.8 4.00 11.60 50.40
20 EQUADOR Miss Kimberley Booth 0 0 39.5 12.00 0.00 51.50
21 DARTANS GEORGE Ms Nicola Jackson 0 0 46.5 8.00 0.00 54.50
22 WRIGHT ON THE MONEY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 30.5 0.00 29.60 60.10
23 CHOWBIZ DE LYSCAM Mrs Angela Winter 0 0 42.8 0.00 20.00 62.80
24 TATTYGARE NEVER LET ME GO Miss Katie Power 0 0 29.8 0.00 36.80 66.60
25 BANGOR BASH Miss Georgie Matthews 0 0 40 0.00 36.00 76.00
26 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 0 34 0.00 60.00 94.00
E AR EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 35.5 8.00 E E AR
W IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 W W W W
HC IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 HC
R SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 0 32.5 4.00 R R
E UR CLASSIC CHANEL Ms Catherine Monnington 0 0 35 0.00 E E UR
HC OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 HC
E DRUMALAGAGH CARRICK LADY Mrs Miranda Lane 0 0 44.3 0.00 E E
HC BALLINFUL RING Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 8 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 7 23 4.00 1.20 28.20
3 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 DYSART DUNN Miss Eliza Yeardley 0 5 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
5 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 DIXIE II Miss Amelia Maycock 0 3 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Lucy Baguley 0 1 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
12 ALKATRAZ ESCAPE Miss Laura Toller 0 1 35.3 0.00 1.20 36.50
13 BOSTON ZIDAN Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 EASY PEASY II Miss Beth Collop 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 KEELNACALLY PUISS CLOVER Miss Hannah Jolliffe 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 KELLYS STAR Miss Sophie Johnson 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
17 COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
18 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 1 37 0.00 3.20 40.20
19 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
20 COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
21 PRESTONS HERO Miss Katie Davey 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.40 41.20
22 KIWIS LAW Mrs Helen Howard 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
23 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 31.5 8.00 4.40 43.90
24 NEWGRANGE BILLY Ms Lisa Hatfield 0 1 37.8 0.00 6.80 44.60
25 CALLOW DANNY Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 40 4.00 4.00 48.00
26 REINE DES COEURS Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 1 37.5 0.00 13.20 50.70
27 STAR IN THE SWEEP Miss Lauren Gent 0 0 39.3 9.00 6.40 54.70
28 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 0 35.5 0.00 20.00 55.50
HC JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 HC
HC MY HIGH POINT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 HC
HC BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 HC
NS TERACKIE PENDRAGONS GOLDEN QUEST Mrs Karen Dewis-thompson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
HC TREWYN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 HC
R DANES DUPLICY Miss Katie Sunner 0 0 39 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 6 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 24.8 0.00 2.80 27.60
3 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 4 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 3 0 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
5 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 2 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 27 0.00 11.20 38.20
7 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 1 0 36.3 0.00 3.20 39.50
8 HRONY Mr Andrew James 1 0 36.8 0.00 2.80 39.60
9 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 1 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
10 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 1 0 33 0.00 6.80 39.80
11 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 1 0 36.8 0.00 3.20 40.00
12 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 29.8 0.00 11.60 41.40
13 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 23.8 4.00 14.00 41.80
14 GHARETTE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 30.3 8.00 3.60 41.90
15 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 1 0 41 0.00 1.20 42.20
16 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 31.8 4.00 6.80 42.60
17 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 36 0.00 9.60 45.60
18 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 23.3 0.00 22.40 45.70
19 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 1 0 36 0.00 10.00 46.00
20 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 32.3 8.00 6.00 46.30
21 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 1 0 38 0.00 12.40 50.40
22 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 34.8 0.00 16.80 51.60
23 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.40 51.70
24 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 36 4.00 12.40 52.40
25 TINKA S DE NIRO Mr James McCullough 1 0 31 0.00 22.40 53.40
26 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.5 12.00 10.00 53.50
27 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Florence White 0 0 30.5 0.00 23.60 54.10
28 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 36.3 4.00 14.00 54.30
29 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 35.3 4.00 16.00 55.30
30 TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 1 0 39.8 0.00 15.60 55.40
31 WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 44.3 4.00 7.20 55.50
32 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 0 0 33.5 4.00 20.80 58.30
33 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 39 8.00 14.80 61.80
34 MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 40 16.00 14.40 70.40
35 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 38 0.00 44.40 82.40
36 LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 33 4.00 55.20 92.20
37 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 35 4.00 72.80 111.80
W WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 W W W W
E UR FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 30.3 4.00 E E UR
R LITTLE ELLIE Miss Ellis Louise Stibbs 0 0 36.3 4.00 R R
W THE GAMEKEEPER Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 6 0 24.5 0.00 2.80 27.30
2 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 5 0 28.5 0.00 1.20 29.70
3 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 4 0 30 0.00 4.40 34.40
4 LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 3 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 28 0.00 6.80 34.80
6 SPRING INTO BUSINESS Miss Fiona Macdonald 1 0 33.3 0.00 1.60 34.90
7 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 28.8 0.00 6.80 35.60
8 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 1 0 30.5 4.00 1.20 35.70
9 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 1 0 29.3 0.00 11.60 40.90
10 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 36.5 0.00 5.20 41.70
11 IGEL Miss Piggy French 1 0 25.8 0.00 16.00 41.80
12 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 33 4.00 5.60 42.60
14 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 1 0 34.8 0.00 8.40 43.20
15 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.40 45.90
16 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 35.8 0.00 11.60 47.40
17 SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 34.5 8.00 6.80 49.30
18 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 34 4.00 11.60 49.60
19 MONZA Minna Erith 0 0 37.8 0.00 66.80 104.60
19 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 1 0 42.5 0.00 11.20 53.70
20 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.8 4.00 15.60 56.40
21 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 1 0 35.5 0.00 24.00 59.50
22 TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 0 34.3 8.00 17.60 59.90
23 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 36.8 13.00 10.40 60.20
24 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 27.8 0.00 38.80 66.60
25 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.8 4.00 33.20 70.00
26 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.3 4.00 30.00 70.30
27 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 42.5 0.00 28.00 70.50
28 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34 0.00 41.20 75.20
29 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 36.3 4.00 91.60 131.90
W BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 37.3 W W W
E UR KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 27.8 4.00 E E UR
R COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 39.5 R R R
E UR BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Young 6 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 5 0 27 0.00 2.40 29.40
3 ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 4 0 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
4 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 3 0 28.8 0.00 4.00 32.80
5 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 2 0 25.5 0.00 8.40 33.90
6 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 1 0 31 0.00 4.00 35.00
7 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 1 0 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
9 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 29.8 4.00 3.20 37.00
10 DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 1 0 32.3 0.00 8.00 40.30
11 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
12 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 38.8 0.00 8.40 47.20
13 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 30 4.00 14.00 48.00
14 SILVER KITTIWAKE Miss Frances Neep 0 0 39 4.00 5.60 48.60
15 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 32 8.00 8.80 48.80
16 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 1 0 37.3 0.00 11.60 48.90
17 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 1 0 33.3 0.00 17.20 50.50
18 TOP TOTTIE CE Mr Paddy Mountford 1 0 42.3 0.00 9.20 51.50
19 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 42.3 4.00 6.40 52.70
20 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34.8 8.00 11.60 54.40
21 GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 1 0 41.3 0.00 13.60 54.90
22 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 33.5 0.00 22.00 55.50
23 TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr James McCullough 1 0 33.8 0.00 22.00 55.80
24 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 36.3 4.00 19.60 59.90
25 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 31.8 12.00 18.00 61.80
26 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 35.3 4.00 23.60 62.90
27 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.5 0.00 35.20 64.70
28 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 47.8 4.00 13.20 65.00
29 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 33.8 8.00 37.20 79.00
30 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 35.8 4.00 45.20 85.00
31 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 37 0.00 49.20 86.20
32 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 33 4.00 49.20 86.20
W CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Piggy French 0 0 27.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.80 28.10
2 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 5 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 MADAME BUTTERFLY IV Mr Paul Burgess 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
4 MONBEG MAXIMUS Mr Matthew Wright 3 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 FIRST LANCER Miss Piggy French 2 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 CENDORA Mr Ben Way 1 0 34 0.00 4.40 38.40
7 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 1 0 36.5 0.00 4.00 40.50
8 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 1 0 37.8 0.00 4.40 42.20
9 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35 4.00 4.40 43.40
10 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 1 0 35.8 0.00 7.60 43.40
11 FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 1 0 39 0.00 5.60 44.60
12 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 1 0 34.5 0.00 11.20 45.70
13 ELM RAINBOW Mr Phil Brown 0 0 35.8 4.00 8.00 47.80
14 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 35.8 12.00 0.40 48.20
15 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 36.3 13.00 0.00 49.30
16 ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 1 0 37.5 0.00 15.60 53.10
17 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 37 4.00 12.40 53.40
18 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 33 0.00 45.20 78.20
E AR REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E AR
E UR HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 39 E E E UR
R GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 0 35 0.00 R R
W YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32 W W W
W FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 35 4.00 W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
5 HIDDEN TALENT III Miss Alex Hill 0 4 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
13 HOW NICE Julie De Winton 0 0 32 4.00 6.80 42.80
14 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
21 WARWICK AVENUE Andy Collop 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
31 HALO SALOUR Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 30.3 0.00 32.00 62.30

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

White Hall Farm (Norton Disney), Lincoln, Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, LN6 9JR

Grid reference SK875599


Newsflash

Please note that, if you are qualified for the 2019 BE80T Championship, deferred to this event following cancellation of the two attempts to run it in 2019 due to the wet weather, then please enter class BC BE80(T).   If you want to compete in the standard BE80(T) class then please ensure that you enter class BE80(T).
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news