OASBY (1)OASBY (1)

Newsflash

*****Please check your email for correct times and time lists are also available on BEDE Eventing Facebook Page****** Apologies for any inconvenience.

OIu21 course walks on the friday. One at 6am, then 9am and 11am. Please can they text 07702 607609 to confirm and meet at the start
100Ou18 course walks at 7.30 and 9 am and then 90Ou18  course walks at 12 noon and 2 
Please confirm interest with Lisa Morris by text - 07768 215706


***VACCINATIONS***

Please make sure your vaccinations are in line with the BE rules (10.1 - 10.2.3 page 82) in particular 'No injection should have been given 7 days before the competition.' and that you bring your passport to the Secretaries when you pick up your numbers.  If you can, please bookmark the vaccination page.  
 

OASBY (1)

Location

Foxdale, Oasby, Nr Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, NG32 3NA

By kind permission of Mr & Mrs N Wild

Date

Thursday 5 to Sunday 8 March 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - BEDE EVENTS
Contact BEDE EVENTS
Phone: 01949 829061

Event Secretary - BEDE Events
Contact BEDE Events
Phone: 01949 829061

Entries Secretary - BEDE Events
Contact BEDE Events
Phone: 01949 829061

Course description

Oasby is run over flat ground (one valley). Built as an early season event, suitable for first time run.
Oasby provides good ground at this time of year. There will be some changes and additions made to the course and includes the Intermediate loop.

Official website

Bede Events Ltd

Event schedule

Entries open

24 January 2020

Ballot date

11 February 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

March

Late entry surcharge

18 February 2020
BEDE EVENTS

Event Organiser

Contact Details
BEDE Events

Event Secretary

BEDE Ltd, Shelford, Nottinghamshire, NG12 1ES

Contact Details
BEDE Events

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Miss Beau Wood

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 829129120. A waitlist will be maintained.

Refund Policy
Withdrawals before Ballot Date - 100%. Withdrawals after Ballot Date - no refund unless replaced - see rule 4.11.
To be eligible for a refund, all withdrawals must be lodged with the Entries Secretary, and written confirmation (via email or letter) to be received before the start of the event.

Entry Amendments 
By noon on the 28/02/2020 by emailing the Entries Secretary

Starting Times
Available on Tuesday 03/03/2020 after 6pm found via www.bede-events.co.uk or www.britisheventing.com 

Starting Fees 
Payable on collection of numbers. A card machine will be available if required and is the preferred method of payment.

Stabling

A list of local stabling is available on www.bede-events.co.uk or email entries@bedeevents.co.uk
All stabling payments to be made to the stable provider.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07464 803781.

Contact number during the event: 07464 803781.

Entrance Policy
No charge for admission.

BEDE Volunteers
Ballot stickers are not needed for volunteers at this event but you MUST enter before Ballot Date.  Please indicate in 'Special Requests' if you helped in 2019.
 

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event.
An accommodation list is available on www.bede-events.co.uk

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Thursday BE108 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Thursday BE108 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE108 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE100RF Sunday BE108 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Saturday BE92 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE92 (2009) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
I Friday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £22.00
N Thursday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00
N Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00
OI Friday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £22.00
OIu21 Friday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £22.00
ON Thursday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00
ON Friday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00
PT Saturday N110 (2012) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £18.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

Charles Owen FEI Pony Trial (PT)
BE100Ou18
OIu21

Prizes

Prize Money - to be confirmed.

BE100 and BE90 classes will receive prizes in kind.
Rosettes to 10th place for Novice and Intermediate sections and to 8th place BE90 and BE100 classes.

Pony Trial (PT) - The winner will receive a special prize from the Worshipful Company of Saddlers.

Event name: OASBY (1) Date: Mar 5-8 2020 Location: Foxdale, Nr Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100 - Section E1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASTLESIZE GO EASY Mr James Rushbrooke 0 16 31.5 0.00 0.80 32.30
2 TOMS BRUCE Miss Philippa Nixon 0 14 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
3 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 12 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
4 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 10 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
5 METALBRIDGE CRACKER Mr Angus Smales 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 2 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
7 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 COOLEY POT OF GOLD Mr Wills Oakden 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
10 CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
11 DEAR DORA Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
12 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 37.5 0.00 4.40 41.90
13 DHI BY DESIGN Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
14 CHASING RAINBOWS Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
15 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 2 37.5 0.00 11.60 49.10
16 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 0 39 8.00 3.60 50.60
R MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 34.5 8.00 R R
E BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.5 0.00 160.00 E
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100 - Section E2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 16 28.8 0.00 2.00 30.80
2 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 14 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 COOLEY FUN TIME Mr Wills Oakden 0 12 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 EMJAY MASTER VISION Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 2 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
6 COOLEY AMIGO Mr Wills Oakden 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 2 29.5 0.00 5.60 35.10
8 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
10 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
11 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
12 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 30.5 8.00 4.80 43.30
13 BASTIANO Miss Kristine Ovland 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
14 LOUIE THE THIRD Mrs. Abigail Fisher 0 0 34.5 9.00 4.40 47.90
15 GOSSIP COCHISE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 34 8.00 6.80 48.80
16 WIL FOR THE CRAIC Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 35.3 20.00 0.00 55.30
17 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 30 0.00 27.20 57.20
18 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 34 0.00 24.40 58.40
W MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100 - Section G1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHALLENGE Z Miss Constance Copestake 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 JUUL W Miss Rosalind Canter 0 14 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
3 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 12 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
4 FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 33 2.00 0.40 35.40
5 COOLEY CANDO Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 2 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
6 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30 4.00 3.60 37.60
7 KEC QUALITY ETHAN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
8 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 2 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
9 RIVERSTOWN BUCCANEER Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
10 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.00 39.30
11 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
12 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 30.8 4.00 10.00 44.80
13 FINCH HATTON Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 37.3 12.00 8.00 57.30
14 CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 34.5 14.00 53.20 101.70
W GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W
R COOLPARK MERMUS Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 0 34 8.00 R
W KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 W
W FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100 - Section G2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 16 19.3 0.00 0.00 19.30
2 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 14 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
7 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
8 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 2 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
9 IRCO Mr James Adams 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
11 JACKSON VIII Miss Emma Austin 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
12 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 28.8 4.00 4.00 36.80
13 SHANNONDALE AVATAR Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.5 4.00 3.60 39.10
14 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 0 2 32.8 0.00 7.20 40.00
15 MAKIN A STORM Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.60 43.10
16 SIMBA IV Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 38.8 8.00 8.80 55.60
17 COOLEY CANTAFFORDIT Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33 0.00 29.60 62.60
18 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 32.5 0.00 31.60 64.10
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100 - Section T1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Miss Jodie Stokes 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 12 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
4 YOUNG OFFICER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 10 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
5 KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
7 VALENTINO 46 Miss Lauren West 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
10 MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 ASTON CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 EMMAS CHOICE Miss Millie Bowes-hall 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28.5 8.00 1.20 37.70
14 FERNHILL FINAL CAVALIER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
15 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
16 ATLANTA BELLE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 2 40 0.00 0.40 40.40
17 PLUMGARTH RUBY Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
18 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.8 4.00 26.00 59.80
19 HEART ON FIRE Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 39.3 0.00 40.40 79.70
20 GREDINGTON WASABI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 30.5 29.00 32.00 91.50
21 GRC SAMURAI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.8 0.00 60.80 94.60
W AS Mr Andrew James 0 0 W
R EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 35.3 8.00 R
W BIG QUERLYBET K Z Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100 - Section T2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 SUGAR RUSH T.H Mr Matthew Heath 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 IBURG Mr Oliver Jackson 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
6 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 2 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
10 BILLY BUCK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
11 LISSYCREMIN QT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
12 GRANT II Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
13 ANNSFORT BEYONCE Miss Helen Lovegrove 0 2 37.8 0.00 1.20 39.00
14 ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 2 37.5 0.00 2.00 39.50
15 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 33.3 8.00 3.60 44.90
16 COME WHAT JULY Miss Frere Buckland 0 0 35 12.00 1.20 48.20
17 COUNTRY TIGER LILLY Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 44.5 8.00 0.40 52.90
18 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 40.5 16.00 2.80 59.30
19 KMS KADALAC Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 32.3 0.00 32.00 64.30
HC HERAUT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
W RAMADA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W
R MIDNIGHT GRACE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 34.5 4.00 R
W MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 38.3 4.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100 - Section T3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 CHAPEL HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 JACK DANIELS L Z Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 MY ACE OF CLUBS Miss Boogie Machin 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 KILNAMAC CROGA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
7 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 2 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
8 SPRING ROCK Miss Pippie Polson 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
10 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
12 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
13 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 42.5 4.00 0.80 47.30
14 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 43.5 8.00 0.00 51.50
15 SPRINGWIND CEVIN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.8 0.00 20.80 53.60
16 WINDSOR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 37.5 0.00 22.00 59.50
17 CAYAM DE GECE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 30.3 4.00 32.80 67.10
18 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 33.5 4.00 64.80 102.30
HC MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 24.5 4.00 40.00 55.70
W JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 0 W
W GORTIN HOUSE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 W
E INLAWED Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 37 8.00 E E
W KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 W
W DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100Open - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 16 27.8 2.00 0.00 29.80
2 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
4 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 2 33.5 0.00 4.80 38.30
6 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 2 37 0.00 2.80 39.80
7 BORIS VII Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 28.8 4.00 8.00 40.80
8 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 2 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
9 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
10 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 2 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
11 CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.80 45.60
12 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 32 0.00 46.00 78.00
13 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 27.8 4.00 74.40 106.20
W RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 W
W FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 W
E CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 38.8 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100Open - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GABBANA Mr James Sommerville 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 14 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 12 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.80 34.10
5 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.40 36.70
7 SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Ellie Healy 0 2 29 0.00 9.20 38.20
8 WILLIAM WORDSWORTH Miss Storm Straker 0 2 35.8 0.00 2.80 38.60
9 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 36.8 0.00 5.60 42.40
10 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35 9.00 0.00 44.00
11 A RIO NEGRA Miss Kelly Davies 0 0 34.5 4.00 7.20 45.70
12 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 33.3 0.00 20.00 53.30
13 WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Miss Sophie Cawley 0 2 53 0.00 2.00 55.00
W VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 W
W JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 W
W FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100Open - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 ULTRA T Miss Arden Stephens 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 EXCELLS BELLS Mrs Claire Surl 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 30.5 4.00 1.20 35.70
12 WIL Miss Katie Collins 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.40 36.90
14 KILCOLTRIM KINGSNAKE Mrs Margaret Hawkins 0 2 37 0.00 2.40 39.40
15 SECRET AFFAER VII Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
16 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 0 37.8 4.00 9.20 51.00
17 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 29 0.00 24.40 53.40
18 CALLOWFEENISH JIMMY Miss Tara Kay 0 0 35.3 0.00 28.00 63.30
19 CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 35 8.00 27.60 70.60
R SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Katie Moult 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
W BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 W
W THE MILLERS TALE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 W
W DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 W
W RYANS ROBIN Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100Ou18 - Section V1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AKOLIEN Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 16 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Violet Barton 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 8 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 CARBURY CASCADE Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
8 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 POPPYS LAW Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 0 29 4.00 4.80 37.80
10 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Brooke England 0 0 35 4.00 2.00 41.00
11 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Matilda Aplin 0 2 39.8 0.00 2.80 42.60
12 FREE LOLLY Mr Ted Dixon 0 0 36.3 4.00 6.00 46.30
13 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 33 0.00 20.00 53.00
14 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 34.3 0.00 22.80 57.10
15 PIPPA DU PERRON Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 37.8 4.00 20.00 61.80
16 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 0 33 0.00 28.80 61.80
17 BRIDGETOWN DIAMOND Miss Emma Wright 0 0 32.5 0.00 30.40 62.90
R QUOTENDER Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 0 35 0.00 R R
R GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 33.3 0.00 R
W GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 W
E BEAT IT II Miss Sophie Golland 0 0 35 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100Ou18 - Section V2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Jemima Snipe 0 16 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 14 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
3 MOJO VIII Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 12 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
4 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 10 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 8 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 2 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
7 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
10 LYDICAN STAR Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
11 GO H ALAINN Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.00 41.50
12 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
13 BROADSTONE LITTLE LORD Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 37.3 4.00 6.00 47.30
14 TINKERS GAMBLE Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 35.5 12.00 0.00 47.50
15 COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 34 4.00 20.00 58.00
16 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 38 0.00 24.40 62.40
E TOMON Miss Nina Clark 0 0 29 E E
W MISTY DAY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 W
E GARTHFACH VEX Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 26.3 0.00 E E
E MRS BROWNS BOY Mr Benjamin Hogarth 0 0 58.5 E E
E CAHERRUSH COLOUR Miss Helena Spilman 0 0 34.8 E E
E TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 40 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100RF - Section U1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 12 26.3 0.00 0.40 26.70
4 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 10 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
8 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 2 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
12 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 0 31 4.00 0.40 35.40
13 CUTTING EDGE IV Miss Kath Inman 0 0 27.3 4.00 4.80 36.10
14 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.40 37.20
15 ATTYRORY MATE Miss Stephanie Batty 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
16 BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 32.5 12.00 1.60 46.10
17 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 33 0.00 22.40 55.40
18 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 0 32 0.00 25.60 57.60
E ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 28.5 E E
R FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 30 33.00 R R
W FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
BE100RF - Section U2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.80 27.60
2 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
6 DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
8 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
9 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
10 LANGSON GOVERNOR Miss Victoria Gregg 0 0 27.8 8.00 0.00 35.80
11 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
12 AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
13 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 30.5 4.00 36.80 71.30
W SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 W
W CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 W
E CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E
W DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 W
W AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section S1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 8 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
2 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 7 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
3 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Jessica Proudman 0 6 35.3 0.00 5.20 40.50
4 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.80 43.30
5 PROSECCO Miss Harriet Herron 0 0 32.3 12.00 0.00 44.30
6 PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
7 CORNASCRIEBE CLOVER Ms Ruth Schofield 0 1 45 0.00 0.80 45.80
8 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 40.3 8.00 0.00 48.30
9 TIGER MOTH Mrs Nichola Foster 0 0 43.8 8.00 1.60 53.40
10 WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 37.3 4.00 26.80 68.10
11 BARON LADY Z Miss Amba Jones 0 0 40 4.00 56.80 100.80
12 RONAN OF IONBRIDGE Mrs Rachael Baker 0 0 35 9.00 78.00 122.00
HC BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.90
HC OSO MONOLITOS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
W DANES DUPLICY Miss Katie Sunner 0 0 W
W KOLCZAN Miss Olivia Windsor 0 0 W
E JASIM JUNIOR Miss Amelia Hutchinson 0 0 46.5 0.00 E E
R DIAMOND ROCKSTAR Mrs Sarah Challender 0 0 36.8 4.00 R R
W DEMOISELLE DIDI Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 W
W SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section S2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms. Rebecca Warren 0 7 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Major Carolyn Bates 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
5 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 1 33.8 0.00 4.00 37.80
6 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 1 39.3 0.00 1.60 40.90
7 BALLYGRIFFIN GI GI Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
8 ROYAL APPROACH Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
9 RHYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Miss Lois Ogley 0 0 40.5 9.00 0.80 50.30
10 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Miss Tina Canton 0 0 31.5 0.00 20.00 51.50
11 MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 0 26.3 4.00 22.00 52.30
12 HOOLEY TIME Mrs Ashlie Hubbard 0 0 39 4.00 20.40 63.40
13 SIEPKES ILONA Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 37.8 0.00 39.20 77.00
14 MARIPOSA Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 40.5 0.00 88.40 128.90
HC HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
HC JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 42.60
HC CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 33.80
W SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 W
W SILVER KITTIWAKE Miss Frances Neep 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section S3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Emily Worsdale 0 8 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 7 27.8 0.00 0.40 28.20
3 EMLYN Miss Elenor Seels 0 6 27.3 0.00 2.40 29.70
4 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 1 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 RATH BUDDY'S BOY Mrs Helen Mountain 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
8 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Mrs Ruth Calnan 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 24.8 8.00 7.60 40.40
11 ARTURO CAVALIER Miss Caitlin Holgate-Davey 0 0 33.8 0.00 21.60 55.40
12 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 35 13.00 7.60 55.60
13 NOTNOWDEAR Miss Abbie Rayner 0 0 38.5 4.00 20.00 62.50
HC LYRICAL KING Miss Jane Riley 0 0 33.8 0.00 40.00 73.40
HC FLIPPER DE REVEL Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
W WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 W
E SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section S4
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
2 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 7 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
3 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 6 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
4 SHANNONDALE BEATRIX Mrs Emma Squires 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 1 37 0.00 1.20 38.20
6 METRA CRUISE Mr Joe Wise 0 1 36 0.00 2.80 38.80
7 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
8 SUNHILL ROKIO Mr Daniel Clarke 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
9 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 31 8.00 0.80 39.80
10 SILVER BANNER GIRL Mrs Sarah Batty 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
11 NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Ms Hayley Fuller 0 0 37.5 28.00 8.00 73.50
12 BURGESS HILL LASS Miss Emily Gaskell 0 0 38 4.00 62.80 104.80
HC AUTOGRAF Miss Evie Mackel 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.90
HC AVALON SUNSET B Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
W RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 W
E APOLLO Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 31 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIGIT III Miss Jasmine Watson 0 8 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
2 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 7 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 TORFOOT AONACH MOR Miss Joules Johnstone 0 5 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 MONICAMBER Dr Penny Hipwell 0 1 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
6 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 GEORGE XXIX Mrs. Deborah Smith 0 1 34 0.00 4.00 38.00
8 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
9 NOTNOWSAM Miss Stephanie Stammschroer 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
10 REBEL RESERVE Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 28 8.00 4.80 40.80
11 LORDSPARK IRON LADY Miss Alice Prior 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
12 TOP O THE ARCH Miss Alex Hill 0 0 30.8 8.00 4.00 42.80
HC JESMOND RENARD Miss Susie Berry 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
HC GET SET COOLEY Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W
E COUSIN GUILLAUME Mr Gavin Vaughan 0 0 45.5 E E
W LITTLE BEETLE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 0 W
W GARTHFACH WHISKY ROCKS Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 0 30.3 24.00 W
R TRINITY LORD ANGUS Mrs Ellie Savory 0 0 31.5 4.00 R
W TULIPS BOY Miss Harriet Harding 0 0 W
W DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 0 W
W HOLY DANCER Mrs Naomi Mays 0 0 36 8.00 W
W ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 0 W
E MILL VIEW BLAZING GLORY Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 45.5 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASTLETOWN IV Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 8 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
1 COCO REEF Miss Emma Lawton 0 8 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
3 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Miss Jasmine Watson 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 5 23 4.00 2.80 29.80
5 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 1 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
7 ARDBEAR RAY Miss Alex Hill 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.80 34.10
9 OEPS VAN HET WEIDEHOF Mrs Catherine Hill 0 1 33 0.00 2.40 35.40
10 VANILLA ICE III Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
11 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 1 33.5 0.00 4.80 38.30
12 QUICKSILVER BOY Miss Abbie Ganderton 0 1 33 0.00 6.40 39.40
13 JEREMIAH Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
14 MISTER CRANACHAN Mr Luke Tapsell 0 0 38.8 4.00 1.20 44.00
15 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
16 CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Mr Tom Mudd 0 0 33 16.00 3.60 52.60
17 LISDOOGAN CRUISE Miss Laura Scawthon 0 0 47.5 4.00 1.20 52.70
18 MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 39 0.00 20.00 59.00
19 GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Stephanie Pepper 0 0 28 4.00 31.20 63.20
20 HILTON HIGHTIME Miss Touryn Collins 0 0 32.3 4.00 28.40 64.70
HC KABRIANO Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
HC MCGUINNESS Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W
R WARWICK III Miss Ann Devlin 0 0 45.3 15.00 R
E PARIS VIII Miss Rebecca Steeples 0 0 34.5 0.00 E
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90Ou18 - Section Y1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MGH APRIL Miss Sophia Marston 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Lola Graham 0 7 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Skye Kay 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 FLASH Miss Annie Dean 0 5 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Mr Joshua Huxford 0 1 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
6 LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 TEXAS Miss Amy Troop 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 0 31.5 4.00 3.60 39.10
10 SEA KING II Mr William De'Ath 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
11 LUCKY DUDE Mr Luke Patterson-Tarling 0 1 36.8 0.00 7.60 44.40
12 FREDDIE BLUE DIAMOND DALES Miss Minky Tinkler 0 0 37.5 4.00 3.60 45.10
13 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 39 13.00 12.40 64.40
14 MOCHULLA SURF Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 0 37.5 8.00 23.20 68.70
15 ROCKLAWN DUKE Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 34 0.00 40.00 74.00
16 KILCASKIN Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 44 4.00 29.20 77.20
W RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 0 W
W BUZZ Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90Ou18 - Section Y2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 8 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 GURTEEN FREDDIE Miss Lucy Hainsworth 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 ARDLONAN LAD Miss Imogen Pohl 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 5 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 OPAL Miss Nora Gregory 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
6 WILLOW LONGSTONE Miss Florence Ashmore 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
7 BALLINTRANE MINTY Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
8 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
9 WSF VERONA Miss Lily Walker 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
10 CURKISH DIESEL Miss Betsy Martin 0 1 41.8 0.00 0.80 42.60
11 GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 0 35 8.00 1.60 44.60
12 CIEDE LADY Mr George Howard 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
13 OWER LAD Miss Alice Winter 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.00 52.30
14 COOLATOGETHER BOY Miss ellie wilson 0 0 36.5 16.00 2.40 54.90
15 DEANO BOY Miss Alex Tomassoni 0 0 36.3 0.00 20.00 56.30
16 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 36 5.00 20.00 61.00
17 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 30 4.00 34.00 68.00
18 LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Miss Lydia Moore 0 0 45 4.00 32.00 81.00
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 12 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
2 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 10 0 33.4 0.00 3.20 36.60
3 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 8 0 28.9 0.00 8.80 37.70
4 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 6 0 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
5 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 4 0 30.7 4.00 8.40 43.10
6 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 2 0 35.9 4.00 3.60 43.50
7 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 34.6 0.00 11.20 45.80
8 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 33.2 4.00 8.80 46.00
9 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
10 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 40.2 4.00 4.40 48.60
11 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.2 4.00 14.40 48.60
12 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 34.3 4.00 10.40 48.70
13 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.4 4.00 14.40 49.80
14 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36.4 4.00 10.40 50.80
15 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 33 12.00 6.40 51.40
16 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 35.2 4.00 13.20 52.40
17 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.3 12.00 10.80 55.10
18 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 37.5 8.00 13.20 58.70
19 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 42.1 4.00 13.60 59.70
20 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30 12.00 22.40 64.40
21 HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 40.9 4.00 20.80 65.70
22 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 39.3 4.00 24.80 68.10
23 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.4 4.00 38.40 80.80
24 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.2 8.00 52.40 95.60
25 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.6 8.00 58.40 100.00
W CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 W
W TIMMY TOO Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 W
W HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 25.9 16.00 W
E BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 37.7 4.00 E E
W CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 W
W ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.8 4.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 12 0 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
2 TEAMAR Miss Grace Taylor 10 0 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
3 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 8 0 28.9 0.00 6.00 34.90
4 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 6 0 29.6 0.00 8.00 37.60
5 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 4 0 34.1 0.00 3.60 37.70
6 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 31.8 0.00 7.60 39.40
7 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.1 4.00 4.40 40.50
8 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.9 4.00 2.80 40.70
9 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 2 0 33.6 0.00 8.40 42.00
10 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 2 0 31.1 0.00 11.20 42.30
11 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 0 29.8 4.00 8.80 42.60
12 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 2 0 29.6 0.00 13.60 43.20
13 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.80 45.30
14 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 2 0 36.8 0.00 10.00 46.80
15 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.5 4.00 12.80 47.30
16 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 33.6 8.00 6.40 48.00
17 CASTLEFORBES ANGUS Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 34.1 4.00 13.20 51.30
18 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 34.6 4.00 13.20 51.80
19 EDISON Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 33.9 4.00 15.60 53.50
20 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Bill Levett 2 0 33 0.00 21.20 54.20
21 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.6 12.00 8.80 55.40
22 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 2 0 38.9 0.00 19.20 58.10
23 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 32.3 16.00 11.20 59.50
24 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.2 8.00 20.40 61.60
25 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 32.1 8.00 36.00 76.10
W AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 W
W APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W
W CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 W
W UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W
W ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HALCYON GRAF Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 26.5 0.00 2.00 28.50
3 HEADS UP Mr Hayden Hankey 4 0 26.8 0.00 2.40 29.20
4 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
5 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 2 0 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
6 BENNYS QUALITY STAR Miss Lucy Hattersley 1 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 1 0 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
8 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
9 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 1 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
10 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 30.3 4.00 5.60 39.90
11 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 1 0 31 0.00 9.60 40.60
12 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 1 0 35.5 0.00 8.40 43.90
13 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.3 4.00 11.20 44.50
14 BEE NAROUND Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
15 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 32.3 12.00 3.60 47.90
16 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 26.8 4.00 17.60 48.40
17 ROYAL CHOICE Mrs. Francesca Leaning 1 0 34.8 0.00 15.20 50.00
18 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 37.5 4.00 8.80 50.30
19 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 1 0 45 0.00 5.60 50.60
20 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.8 8.00 11.20 51.00
21 BLOCKBUSTER III Miss Boogie Machin 1 0 36 0.00 15.20 51.20
22 WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 38.8 8.00 5.60 52.40
23 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 34 12.00 9.20 55.20
24 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 32.8 8.00 14.80 55.60
25 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 36.5 19.00 1.20 56.70
26 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 32 12.00 16.80 60.80
27 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 37.8 8.00 25.20 71.00
28 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 35.5 0.00 44.80 80.30
29 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 34.8 4.00 41.60 80.40
30 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30 8.00 50.40 88.40
31 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 39 0.00 52.40 91.40
32 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 43 12.00 44.40 99.40
E L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 38.3 8.00 E E
W TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W
R WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 42 12.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Mr Angus Smales 6 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 25.3 4.00 3.20 32.50
3 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 4 0 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
4 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 3 0 33 0.00 2.40 35.40
5 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.5 0.00 6.80 37.30
6 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 1 0 33 0.00 4.40 37.40
7 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 1 0 33 0.00 6.80 39.80
8 BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 28 8.00 8.80 44.80
9 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 35.3 0.00 9.60 44.90
10 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.8 4.00 6.40 45.20
11 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 35.8 4.00 5.60 45.40
12 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 34.5 0.00 13.20 47.70
13 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 37.3 8.00 3.60 48.90
14 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 1 0 38.3 0.00 11.20 49.50
15 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 1 0 33.5 0.00 16.40 49.90
16 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34 4.00 12.40 50.40
17 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 37 8.00 6.00 51.00
18 CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 36.3 4.00 12.00 52.30
19 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 34 4.00 14.40 52.40
20 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 41.5 8.00 4.00 53.50
21 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 37.5 8.00 8.40 53.90
22 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 45 8.00 1.20 54.20
23 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Ms Emma Forsyth 0 0 34.8 4.00 17.20 56.00
24 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 1 0 37.8 0.00 20.00 57.80
25 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 33.8 4.00 22.00 59.80
26 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 39.5 4.00 18.80 62.30
27 UNNAMED (804737) Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 33.8 12.00 20.40 66.20
28 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32 0.00 42.00 74.00
29 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 36 0.00 72.40 108.40
W WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 W
R YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
E MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E
E HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 41.5 0.00 E E
W FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 W
E VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 37.3 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 SEYCHELLE Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
3 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 4 0 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
4 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 3 0 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
5 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 2 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 1 0 38.5 0.00 0.80 39.30
7 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
8 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 1 0 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
9 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 39 0.00 2.80 41.80
10 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 1 0 39.5 0.00 2.40 41.90
11 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 1 0 38.5 0.00 4.40 42.90
12 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 1 0 36.5 0.00 6.40 42.90
13 JUBILEE GEM Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 36 0.00 7.60 43.60
14 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 1 0 34 0.00 12.80 46.80
15 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 1 0 37.8 0.00 11.20 49.00
16 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Libby Seed 0 0 35.8 4.00 12.80 52.60
17 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 30.8 4.00 18.80 53.60
18 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 39 8.00 9.60 56.60
19 SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 37 4.00 29.20 70.20
20 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 41.8 0.00 34.00 75.80
21 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 35 8.00 36.00 79.00
22 ENDORSEMENT Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 38.5 8.00 46.80 93.30
HC BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 41.70
HC IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 22.8 0.00 0.00 43.60
HC KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 46.50
E BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E
R INIKI GB Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 39.3 0.00 R R
W ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLAMOUR GIRL Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 27.8 0.00 0.40 28.20
3 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 26.5 0.00 3.20 29.70
4 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
5 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 28.8 0.00 4.40 33.20
6 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 1 0 30.8 0.00 3.60 34.40
7 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30 4.00 3.20 37.20
8 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.60 38.90
9 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 31 4.00 4.40 39.40
10 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.00 39.50
11 DINO II Mr Will Murray 1 0 35 0.00 7.20 42.20
12 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 33.3 8.00 1.60 42.90
13 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 34 4.00 8.80 46.80
14 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 1 0 33.5 0.00 14.80 48.30
15 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 0 29 4.00 16.00 49.00
16 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 32 12.00 6.00 50.00
17 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Mrs. Manon McNiece 0 0 33.3 4.00 14.00 51.30
18 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 29.5 4.00 22.00 55.50
19 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 33.3 0.00 24.80 58.10
20 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.8 4.00 22.00 61.80
21 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.8 16.00 16.00 62.80
22 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 39 4.00 30.40 73.40
E CARDEN PRECIOUS GEM Miss Amanda Bristow 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E
W KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 W
R LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 27.8 4.00 R R
W BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
W GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 W
W IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 W
W LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 W
W IGEL Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Mr Will Murray 5 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 4 0 29.5 4.00 0.80 34.30
4 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 3 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
5 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 AMBASSADORS CHOICE Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
7 INDICTABLE ONLY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
8 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
9 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 1 0 34.8 0.00 7.20 42.00
10 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 1 0 39 0.00 3.60 42.60
11 GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 1 0 34 0.00 11.20 45.20
12 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.5 4.00 7.60 46.10
13 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 35.3 1.00 10.80 47.10
14 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33.5 0.00 34.80 68.30
15 UNORTHODOX Miss Lizzie Westropp-law 0 0 37 4.00 37.60 74.60
16 KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 0 37.8 4.00 48.40 90.20
17 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 40.5 0.00 82.40 122.90
HC DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 46.10
HC SID IV Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 46.10
HC ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 68.10
HC TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 41.60
W IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 W
W SIROCO BREEZE Mr Edward Williams 0 0 W
W LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 W
E FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E
E CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E
W INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
OI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 20 0.00 0.00 20.00
2 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 21.4 0.00 0.00 21.40
3 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 25.5 0.00 0.80 26.30
4 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 6 0 27.1 0.00 1.20 28.30
5 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 4 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 28.2 0.00 3.60 31.80
8 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 2 0 26.4 0.00 6.00 32.40
9 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 33.6 0.00 0.80 34.40
10 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 31.6 0.00 2.80 34.40
11 PAGANINI Mr Chris J Hall 2 0 31.6 0.00 3.20 34.80
12 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 28.2 0.00 8.80 37.00
13 REBELLIOUS II Miss Willa Newton 2 0 35.7 0.00 5.20 40.90
14 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
15 QUARRY MAN Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 28.4 4.00 9.20 41.60
16 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 35.7 0.00 6.40 42.10
17 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 34.6 4.00 4.00 42.60
18 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 29.6 0.00 13.20 42.80
19 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 33.4 0.00 10.00 43.40
20 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 36.8 0.00 9.20 46.00
21 LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 26.1 4.00 17.20 47.30
22 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 32.7 4.00 12.80 49.50
23 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30 4.00 22.00 56.00
24 VANIR KAMIRA Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 26.4 0.00 30.00 56.40
25 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 2 0 34.6 0.00 22.40 57.00
26 FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 37.1 8.00 13.20 58.30
27 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 31.4 0.00 31.60 63.00
28 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 47.3 8.00 11.60 66.90
29 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 46.1 4.00 17.20 67.30
30 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 24.8 4.00 84.80 113.60
W CREEVAGH COOLEY Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
W VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 W
W DARGUN Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 W
W BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
W KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
OI - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 22.5 0.00 2.80 25.30
2 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 10 0 23.2 0.00 4.40 27.60
3 FONBHERNA LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 8 0 26.1 0.00 4.40 30.50
4 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 6 0 31.1 0.00 0.40 31.50
5 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 4 0 28.2 0.00 5.20 33.40
6 STINGER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
7 YACABO BK Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 29.3 0.00 5.60 34.90
8 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 2 0 30 0.00 5.20 35.20
9 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 26.8 0.00 9.20 36.00
10 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 22.1 0.00 14.80 36.90
11 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 26.6 0.00 11.60 38.20
12 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 2 0 33.6 0.00 5.20 38.80
13 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 2 0 33.9 0.00 5.60 39.50
14 SIMPLY SMART Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 33.4 4.00 4.00 41.40
15 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 35.2 0.00 6.40 41.60
16 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 26.6 0.00 15.60 42.20
17 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 0 28.6 0.00 16.00 44.60
18 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 30 4.00 12.00 46.00
19 BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 2 0 29.3 0.00 17.20 46.50
20 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.6 4.00 8.00 46.60
21 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 37.1 4.00 6.00 47.10
22 MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 23.2 0.00 24.40 47.60
23 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32.3 8.00 8.40 48.70
24 OUGHTERARD COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 30.7 8.00 10.40 49.10
25 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 29.8 12.00 11.20 53.00
26 PURPLE SANDS Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 33.4 8.00 12.00 53.40
27 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 29.6 1.00 26.40 57.00
28 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.1 0.00 34.00 61.10
W SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W
R WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35.7 8.00 R R
W ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 W
W CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W
W MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 W
W CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 W
W BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
W VASSILY DE LASSOS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 21.8 0.00 0.80 22.60
2 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 10 0 27.1 0.00 4.00 31.10
3 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 29.6 0.00 2.40 32.00
4 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 6 0 30.9 0.00 1.20 32.10
5 CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Vittoria Panizzon 4 0 26.6 4.00 4.00 34.60
6 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 2 0 33.6 0.00 2.40 36.00
7 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 2 0 31.6 0.00 4.40 36.00
8 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 33.9 0.00 2.80 36.70
9 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 2 0 28.2 0.00 9.20 37.40
10 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 25.2 4.00 8.40 37.60
11 PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 34.1 4.00 0.40 38.50
12 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 27.1 0.00 12.40 39.50
13 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 28 4.00 8.00 40.00
14 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 34.1 0.00 6.00 40.10
15 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 27.7 0.00 12.40 40.10
16 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 31.8 4.00 6.40 42.20
17 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 30.2 4.00 8.40 42.60
18 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.00 43.50
19 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 2 0 34.6 0.00 10.00 44.60
20 MISTER MACCONDY Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 29.6 4.00 11.20 44.80
21 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 2 0 35.9 0.00 9.20 45.10
22 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 27.7 8.00 12.00 47.70
23 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 33.4 4.00 12.00 49.40
24 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 31.8 4.00 15.20 51.00
25 COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 22.7 0.00 29.20 51.90
26 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 33.6 2.00 16.40 52.00
27 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 38.9 4.00 10.80 53.70
28 CREDO III Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 35.2 8.00 10.80 54.00
29 RINGWOOD LB Miss Susie Berry 2 0 40.7 0.00 14.40 55.10
30 JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 33.4 4.00 18.00 55.40
31 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 43 4.00 10.00 57.00
32 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 2 0 48 0.00 11.20 59.20
W EL KAZIR SP Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W
W THE LION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
OIu21 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 12 0 24.1 0.00 3.20 27.30
2 CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 10 0 28.9 0.00 0.00 28.90
3 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 8 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
4 KANANASKIS Mr Richard Coney 6 0 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
5 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 4 0 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
6 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 2 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
7 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 2 0 30 4.00 0.40 34.40
8 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 2 0 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
9 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 2 0 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
10 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 2 0 31.8 4.00 0.80 36.60
11 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 30.7 4.00 2.00 36.70
12 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 2 0 28.4 0.00 8.40 36.80
13 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 31.4 4.00 3.20 38.60
14 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 28.6 4.00 6.40 39.00
15 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 2 0 36.1 0.00 3.60 39.70
16 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33.9 4.00 2.80 40.70
17 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 31.4 8.00 1.60 41.00
18 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 29.6 8.00 4.00 41.60
19 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 33.4 0.00 9.60 43.00
20 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33.2 4.00 6.00 43.20
21 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 31.4 4.00 8.80 44.20
22 UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 0 33.2 4.00 7.60 44.80
23 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 32.1 8.00 4.80 44.90
24 QUITE SOMETHING Miss Isabel White 2 0 37.3 0.00 9.60 46.90
25 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 30.9 8.00 8.40 47.30
26 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 31.8 13.00 3.60 48.40
27 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 31.4 8.00 10.00 49.40
28 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 33.9 4.00 12.40 50.30
29 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 32.5 8.00 11.20 51.70
30 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 31.4 8.00 14.80 54.20
31 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 0 0 35.9 4.00 16.40 56.30
32 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 31.4 12.00 18.00 61.40
33 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 34.8 8.00 28.40 71.20
34 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 35.2 8.00 30.40 73.60
35 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 36.1 4.00 33.60 73.70
36 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 32.1 0.00 60.00 92.10
37 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 29.8 0.00 79.60 109.40
W FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 0 0 28.9 0.00 W W
E HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 25.9 0.00 E E
W DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 W
W LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 W
E CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 31.1 18.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 6 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 4 0 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
4 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 3 0 33 0.00 0.40 33.40
5 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
6 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 1 0 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
7 INNISLUSKY PADDY Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 30 0.00 6.00 36.00
8 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 1 0 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
9 MARCHWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 28.3 4.00 4.40 36.70
10 LARKSBELLE Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
11 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 1 0 34.5 0.00 3.20 37.70
12 PAINTED MOON II Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 34.5 0.00 3.20 37.70
13 MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 29 4.00 5.20 38.20
14 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Miss Olivia Graham 1 0 34.8 0.00 3.60 38.40
15 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 1 0 32.3 0.00 9.20 41.50
16 CRUISE INTEREST Mrs Hannah Cash-Evans 1 0 33.3 0.00 10.80 44.10
17 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 31 4.00 9.20 44.20
18 D ARTEMIS Mr Mark Jenner 1 0 33.3 0.00 11.20 44.50
19 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 1 0 37.3 0.00 8.40 45.70
20 MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 34.3 4.00 7.60 45.90
21 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 1 0 30.5 0.00 15.60 46.10
22 JUST WILLIAM XX Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.60 46.90
23 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 1 0 33 0.00 16.40 49.40
24 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 35.5 4.00 12.80 52.30
25 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 30 0.00 25.60 55.60
26 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 36.3 8.00 22.40 66.70
27 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 31 0.00 36.80 67.80
28 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 33.5 8.00 83.20 124.70
W DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 W
E FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E
W PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 W
E COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E
W BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
2 SPRING AMBITION Miss Rosalind Canter 5 0 25.8 0.00 6.40 32.20
3 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 4 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 CUFFLINK Miss Eliza Stoddart 3 0 28.8 0.00 4.00 32.80
5 MOONLIGHT DANCE S Miss Willa Newton 2 0 27.8 0.00 6.00 33.80
6 MONARTS MATISSE Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 1 0 27.8 4.00 3.20 35.00
7 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 28.8 0.00 7.20 36.00
9 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 30.8 4.00 1.60 36.40
10 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 1 0 30 0.00 6.40 36.40
11 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 1 0 29.3 0.00 7.20 36.50
12 TOPSPIN II Mrs Caroline Casburn 1 0 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
13 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 1 0 38.5 0.00 0.80 39.30
14 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 1 0 30.5 0.00 8.80 39.30
15 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 1 0 31.8 0.00 8.00 39.80
16 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Olivia Morison 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.80 41.30
17 STONEDGE Miss Natalie Biggin 1 0 33.3 0.00 9.60 42.90
18 ROBERTO II Miss Diana Bevan 1 0 32.3 0.00 11.60 43.90
19 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 31 0.00 13.20 44.20
20 CEMIE Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 33.5 0.00 11.20 44.70
21 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 37.3 4.00 3.60 44.90
22 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 1 0 34.5 0.00 10.80 45.30
23 GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 1 0 33 0.00 14.00 47.00
24 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 41.5 0.00 7.60 49.10
25 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 1 0 35 0.00 23.20 58.20
26 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 1 0 51 0.00 8.00 59.00
27 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 1 0 33.8 0.00 26.00 59.80
28 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32 4.00 36.00 72.00
29 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 36.3 0.00 37.20 73.50
W GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 W
W BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 W
W MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 W
E SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 37.3 8.00 E E
W OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 W
W RODNIKOVA DREAM Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WIL SHE EVER Mrs Polly Stockton 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 4 0 27.5 0.00 4.00 31.50
4 QUINQUAGINTA Miss Imogen Murray 3 0 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
5 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
6 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 1 0 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
7 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 1 0 30.3 0.00 4.80 35.10
8 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 1 0 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
9 CYBER ROCKET Miss Charlotte Bull 1 0 29.3 0.00 10.00 39.30
10 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 1 0 29.3 0.00 10.80 40.10
11 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 31.8 0.00 8.40 40.20
12 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 1 0 31.3 0.00 10.00 41.30
13 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.00 41.50
14 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 30.5 4.00 7.20 41.70
15 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 34.8 0.00 10.00 44.80
16 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30 4.00 10.80 44.80
17 LUDO FH Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 34 0.00 11.60 45.60
18 VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 35.8 4.00 7.20 47.00
19 THE SOAPDODGER Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 34.3 0.00 13.60 47.90
20 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 35.3 0.00 14.80 50.10
21 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 33.5 4.00 13.60 51.10
22 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Miss Abigail Boulton 1 0 36.5 0.00 16.00 52.50
23 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 38.3 4.00 12.80 55.10
24 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 31.3 21.00 6.80 59.10
25 MJI MOUNT ECHO Miss Jasmine Curran 1 0 36.5 0.00 28.80 65.30
26 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 1 0 36 0.00 29.60 65.60
27 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34.3 8.00 23.60 65.90
28 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 41.5 4.00 34.40 79.90
29 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 39.8 12.00 43.20 95.00
30 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 39 0.00 66.00 105.00
31 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 42.3 4.00 70.80 117.10
E FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31 0.00 E E
R FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 35.5 0.00 R R
W VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 0 W
W ROCKY ROCKSTAR Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
PT - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 6 0 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
2 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 5 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 3 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
5 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 2 0 28.8 0.00 7.60 36.40
6 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 1 0 35 0.00 3.20 38.20
7 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 1 0 25 0.00 13.60 38.60
8 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 1 0 32.5 4.00 4.00 40.50
9 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 1 0 32.5 0.00 8.40 40.90
10 FALMORE ROCKY Miss Alice Robinson 1 0 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
11 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.00 41.30
12 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 1 0 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
13 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 1 0 35 0.00 7.20 42.20
14 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 37.8 4.00 2.00 43.80
15 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 33 0.00 12.40 45.40
16 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 32.3 14.00 0.00 46.30
17 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 38.3 4.00 5.60 47.90
18 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 36.8 8.00 3.20 48.00
19 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 33.3 8.00 7.20 48.50
20 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 1 0 37 0.00 12.00 49.00
21 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 37.5 12.00 2.40 51.90
22 STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 27.5 22.00 4.40 53.90
23 MONROE LAD Miss Lily Beckley 0 0 43.3 4.00 7.20 54.50
24 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 41.8 4.00 9.20 55.00
25 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Freddie Cooper 0 0 37.8 4.00 13.20 55.00
26 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 36 4.00 16.80 56.80
27 RUBY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 37 12.00 9.60 58.60
28 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 36 12.00 12.80 60.80
29 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-brown 0 0 32 28.00 18.80 78.80
30 CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 41.8 8.00 38.00 87.80
31 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 36.3 12.00 44.00 92.30
32 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 39.8 27.00 31.60 98.40
E IVE DUN TALKING Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 33.3 4.00 E E
W SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 0 W
E COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E
W STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 W
W BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 33.8 25.00 W
W JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 W
W LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 W
W JEFKE Miss Ella Ricci 0 0 38.3 W W
R GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 33.3 8.00 R R
E SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 34.8 E E
R CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 32.3 7.00 R R
E GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Foxdale, Oasby, Nr Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, NG32 3NA

Grid reference TF005388


Newsflash

*****Please check your email for correct times and time lists are also available on BEDE Eventing Facebook Page****** Apologies for any inconvenience.

OIu21 course walks on the friday. One at 6am, then 9am and 11am. Please can they text 07702 607609 to confirm and meet at the start
100Ou18 course walks at 7.30 and 9 am and then 90Ou18  course walks at 12 noon and 2 
Please confirm interest with Lisa Morris by text - 07768 215706


***VACCINATIONS***

Please make sure your vaccinations are in line with the BE rules (10.1 - 10.2.3 page 82) in particular 'No injection should have been given 7 days before the competition.' and that you bring your passport to the Secretaries when you pick up your numbers.  If you can, please bookmark the vaccination page.  
 
Results Available

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news