Offchurch BuryOffchurch Bury

OFFCHURCH BURY

Location

Offchurch Bury, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV33 9AR

Date

Saturday 29 to Sunday 30 June 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Lloyd Hunt
Contact Mr Lloyd Hunt
Phone: 02476 303094
Mobile: 07976 273289

Entries Secretary - Carolyn Simm
Contact Carolyn Simm
Phone: 02476 540109
Mobile: 07836 574554

Event schedule

Entries open

25 May 2019

Entries close

19 June 2019

Ballot date

8 June 2019 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July
Mr Lloyd Hunt

Event Organiser

Coventry, Warwickshire, CV8 3BX

Contact Details
Carolyn Simm

Entries Secretary

Gossett Lane, Coventry, West Midlands, CV8 3GP

Contact Details
Lloyd Hunt

Course Designer

Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Event name: OFFCHURCH BURY Date: Jun 30 - Jul 1 2018 Location: Offchurch Bury, Warwickshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOWLETT Mr Ed Eltham 0 16 15.3 0.00 0.00 15.30
10 PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
11 LYNWOOD CHOREOGRAPHY Miss Amy Pugh 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
12 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 SOME LOOSE CHANGE Miss Evey Hadley 0 0 37.5 4.00 1.20 42.70
14 BALLYMORE BOUNCER Miss Jess Hope 0 2 34.8 0.00 8.00 42.80
15 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 40.5 4.00 2.00 46.50
16 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 34 12.00 2.00 48.00
17 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 31 8.00 12.00 51.00
18 SHENANDOAH BEN Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 40.8 8.00 2.80 51.60
19 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 36.3 4.00 11.60 51.90
2 DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
20 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 38.8 8.00 5.60 52.40
21 ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 0 30 0.00 30.00 60.00
22 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 29 0.00 32.00 61.00
23 FRANCESCAS COCO Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 22.8 4.00 34.40 61.20
24 TALLYHO BEAUTY Miss Amelia Ford 0 0 32.5 12.00 17.20 61.70
25 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 33.3 8.00 20.80 62.10
26 LORRHA LAD Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 23 8.00 32.40 63.40
27 WOODLANDS BONGO Mr Robert Saunders 0 0 43.8 4.00 36.40 84.20
3 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 12 25.8 0.00 5.20 31.00
4 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
6 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 6 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
7 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 4 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 28 4.00 6.00 38.00
E R3 KILCOBBEN EDWARD Miss Iona Sutton 0 0 31.3 8.00 E E R3
HC CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 0 30.8 8.00 33.60 HC
W PACIFIC BLUE III Miss Lizzie Best 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mrs Ann Taylor 0 16 28.5 0.00 3.60 32.10
10 HANDEL Miss Abigail Busk 0 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
11 PRINCESS CONTROL Miss Constance Adams 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 ARDLEA HOLLY PRIDE Miss Louisa Marley 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.00 37.80
13 TINKA S DE NIRO Mr James Mccullough 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.80 40.30
14 DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
15 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.40 42.20
16 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 31.8 8.00 5.60 45.40
17 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 35 8.00 2.80 45.80
18 IMPERIUS ROYALE Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.40 47.90
19 CAVALIER GREY KNIGHT Miss Georgie Archer 0 0 37 16.00 0.80 53.80
2 MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 14 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
20 INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Michael Harvey 0 0 36 17.00 1.20 54.20
21 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.5 12.00 12.00 57.50
22 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 35 16.00 12.40 63.40
23 RLE COUGAR CAT Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 34.3 12.00 41.60 87.90
3 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 12 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 HALF IRISH Miss Rose Sinclair-james 0 10 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 SATIN ROSE Mrs Tracey Manning 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 QUIBUS S Z Miss Jessica Miller 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 READY FOR BUSINESS Miss Grace Bostock 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 KILBEG DIAMOND GUY Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
E LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E
E CR THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 32.5 E E E CR
E R3 AMYTURE O Miss Rebecca Hickman 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E R3
E UR GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E UR
E UR DENFER DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33 0.00 E E UR
E UR LYNWOOD FUSION Miss Amy Pugh 0 0 36.5 8.00 E E UR
E UR ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 0 31.3 E E E UR
R BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 31 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 16 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 MOUNTCHARLES OISIN Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 0 35.5 4.00 7.60 47.10
11 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 35.5 16.00 0.00 51.50
12 HILLGARTH EVENING STAR Miss Chloe Slater 0 0 35.5 4.00 16.40 55.90
13 CORRIN Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 30.3 8.00 23.60 61.90
14 WISPA LIGHT Miss Ellen Saunders 0 0 46.8 8.00 8.00 62.80
15 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 35 4.00 33.60 72.60
16 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 36.8 12.00 35.20 84.00
17 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 34.5 4.00 54.80 93.30
18 ONLY BITESIZE Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 32.3 4.00 74.80 111.10
19 LAUTARET Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34 0.00 79.60 113.60
2 EXCELLENT P Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 14 33.3 0.00 3.60 36.90
20 LOULOU VUITTON Mr Daniel Powley 0 0 42 8.00 65.20 115.20
3 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 12 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
4 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 10 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
5 THE RAG MAN Mr Julian Mash 0 8 25.8 12.00 1.20 39.00
6 MISS JOSIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 6 35.5 0.00 4.40 39.90
7 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 4 31 0.00 11.60 42.60
8 KATOSCANN Mr Adam Egginton 0 0 34 4.00 6.00 44.00
9 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
E BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 39.3 8.00 E E
E AR PHAROUT II Ms Debbie Varley 0 0 32 16.00 E E AR
E R3 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E R3
E R3 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 35 E E E R3
E UR LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 35 0.00 E E UR
R SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 54 R R R
W CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 W W W W
W JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.5 4.00 W W
W KINGSWALK MOONRAKER Ms Coco Taylor 0 0 31.3 9.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.47
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 NUMERO UNO Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.80 45.30
11 VENDI FOX Miss Jemima Stewart 0 2 34.3 0.00 12.00 46.30
12 OCEAN II Miss Eleanor Barrett 0 0 27.5 8.00 12.80 48.30
13 MICASI Miss Alice Jones 0 0 34.5 8.00 14.80 57.30
14 PATCHWOOD MONTELLA Mr Jack Church 0 0 34.3 4.00 28.00 66.30
15 MISS TIGER LUCKY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 34 8.00 27.20 69.20
16 EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 37.3 4.00 32.00 73.30
17 JUMPING JACK VI Miss Lottie Roberts 0 0 33.5 21.00 101.20 155.70
2 SHUTTERFLY FLIP Miss Emma Spilsbury 0 14 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
3 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 12 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
4 G STAR Mr Matt Earith 0 10 35.5 0.00 1.20 36.70
5 STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Miss Corinne Viviani 0 8 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
6 FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 2 32.5 0.00 4.40 36.90
7 CARRERA S Mr Benjamin Darby 0 2 33.8 0.00 5.20 39.00
8 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
9 CROWN TILLY Mrs Kate Krzywiec 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.80 44.60
E JULIO BRITTANIA Miss Heather Blythe 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E
E BARANA SNOW Miss Alice Hall 0 0 E E E E
E TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E
E ZWIER Miss Claire Lay 0 0 33 0.00 E E
R DRUMCILL GREY AMBITION Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 37.8 4.00 R R
W WILLOWS SPUNKY Mr Neil Woodford 0 0 W W W W
W B WALT LANDO Z Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 31 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE105 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 16 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
10 SIR HENRY III Miss Isabelle Kate Hoar 0 0 33 8.00 3.60 44.60
11 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 32 4.00 9.60 45.60
12 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 32 16.00 0.00 48.00
13 WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 35 8.00 8.00 51.00
14 PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Alice Hall 0 2 34.5 0.00 17.60 52.10
15 OUR ASHLEY Miss Emma Morris 0 0 32.3 20.00 0.00 52.30
16 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 38 12.00 4.40 54.40
17 JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 31.8 8.00 16.40 56.20
18 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 0 2 34.8 0.00 24.40 59.20
19 HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 33.5 8.00 20.80 62.30
2 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 14 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
20 JOURNEY MAN III Mr Martin Froude 0 0 40.3 0.00 28.80 69.10
21 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 33 12.00 27.60 72.60
22 MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 34.3 0.00 40.80 75.10
23 CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 34 12.00 36.40 82.40
24 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 31.8 4.00 49.20 85.00
25 GOLD STRIKE BLUE DHI Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 23.8 8.00 62.40 94.20
26 CREESLOUGH Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 33 31.00 41.60 105.60
27 SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 38.3 4.00 70.40 112.70
28 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 35.3 8.00 76.80 120.10
29 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Day 0 0 35.3 16.00 82.80 134.10
3 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 12 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
30 SALVELINUS Mr Barney Newsome 0 0 33.3 8.00 93.60 134.90
4 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 10 34.5 0.00 4.00 38.50
5 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Mr William Heaton 0 8 30.5 0.00 9.20 39.70
6 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 6 35.8 4.00 1.20 41.00
7 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 4 37.3 0.00 6.00 43.30
8 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 0 4 36.3 4.00 3.20 43.50
9 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 2 31.3 0.00 12.80 44.10
R KHALEESI Miss Gwen Thomas 0 0 33.5 12.00 R R
R TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 0 32.3 4.00 R R
W STRIPE TROUBADOR Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 W W W W
W FREAD NEEDLE Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 W W W W
W BOLOGNE DU LOIR Miss Ada Kubik 0 0 W W W W
W SF DETROIT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 22 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE105 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IDEAL ILLUSION Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 16 23.8 0.00 0.40 24.20
10 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 2 25.5 0.00 16.00 41.50
11 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 27 8.00 7.60 42.60
12 DIMONE Mrs Jo Voas 0 0 25.3 12.00 7.60 44.90
13 AOIFES STAR Miss Alina Sverdlova 0 0 36.5 8.00 3.60 48.10
14 EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 29.5 16.00 8.80 54.30
15 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 19.8 12.00 26.40 58.20
16 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 31.5 4.00 22.80 58.30
17 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 27.8 20.00 48.80 96.60
2 CAPESTON LITTLE JOHN Miss Emma Warren 0 14 22.3 4.00 0.00 26.30
3 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 12 27.8 0.00 1.60 29.40
4 CARDEN PRECIOUS GEM Miss Amanda Bristow 0 10 20 12.00 0.00 32.00
5 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 8 24.3 0.00 10.80 35.10
6 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Mr Tom Bird 0 6 29.5 4.00 2.80 36.30
7 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 4 31.5 0.00 5.60 37.10
8 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 32 4.00 2.40 38.40
9 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 28.3 8.00 4.00 40.30
E R3 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 31 14.00 E E R3
E R3 TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 26.3 20.00 E E R3
R MEACHAM REALITY Miss Laura Wall 0 0 23.8 4.00 R R
R TOURTANE Miss Elizabeth Homer 0 0 41.5 4.00 R R
R GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 36.5 4.00 R R
R A Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 18.8 R R R
R SUSPICION Miss Phoebe Marot 0 0 25.5 R R R
W STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 31.5 0.00 W W
W SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 26 8.00 W W
W CHAKALAKA 5 Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 21.3 4.00 W W
W GLOWING OPPOSITION Miss Tally Richardson 0 0 37.8 18.00 W W
W TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 0 W W W W
W DAIMLER Miss Maxine Smith 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 0 25.5 0.00 1.60 27.10
10 EMOE JOE Miss Phoebe Foxley 0 0 37 4.00 0.40 41.40
11 ANGELO OF DALWHINNIE Miss Helen Nicholls 0 0 31.5 0.00 10.80 42.30
12 KINGSWOOD MEIRION Ms Debora Homewood 0 0 27.8 0.00 14.80 42.60
13 CULLINANS DUN ROYALE Ms Kathryn Langley 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.60 43.10
14 KILTALE ALAN Miss Sian Evans 0 0 30 0.00 14.40 44.40
15 MASTERMIND II Mrs Elaine Hill 0 0 33.3 8.00 5.20 46.50
16 COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 33.8 11.00 5.20 50.00
17 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 30.8 4.00 16.40 51.20
18 CANE 11448 Miss Emily Cousans 0 0 33.8 13.00 5.60 52.40
19 HARVEY Miss Clare Smith 0 0 31.3 4.00 22.40 57.70
2 MIDNIGHT STAR III Miss Hayley Topham 0 0 28.8 0.00 1.20 30.00
20 LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 0 32 0.00 36.00 68.00
21 LAST OF THE MOHICANS Miss Zoe Hatton 0 0 35.8 34.00 10.40 80.20
22 BISCUIT VIII Ms Nikki Cox 0 0 34.5 4.00 42.80 81.30
3 PRINCESS OF KINSALE Miss Holly Ball 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
5 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 0 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
6 UN NAMED Miss Imogen Swann 0 0 30 4.00 2.40 36.40
7 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 30.8 0.00 7.60 38.40
8 VIOLETTE II Mrs Natalie Smith 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
9 LADY CYRANO Mrs Rhiannon Szmigielski 0 0 35.8 0.00 3.60 39.40
E R3 SHANBALLY EPONA Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 39.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR MILLTOWN MISTER Miss Chloe Beauchamp 0 0 35 18.00 E E UR
HC TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.3 8.00 5.20 HC
HC TREFIN Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 32.5 4.00 33.20 HC
HC Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.3 E E HC
R MULTI CHOICE Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 25.3 0.00 R R
R BART NP Miss Rosie Grayson 0 0 35 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BUFFET CLOVER Miss Jessica Miller 0 0 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
10 MONTY XXIII Miss Rachel White 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.40 42.90
11 KOBITO Miss Julia Whittle 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
12 JELLYBEANS Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
13 FAER CHALLENGE Miss Philippa Saunders 0 0 34.3 8.00 4.00 46.30
14 POLLY Miss Rosie Marlow 0 0 39 4.00 5.20 48.20
15 WESTLAND BOY Mrs Wendy Bleloch 0 0 35 0.00 13.60 48.60
16 HARVEY XVII Miss India Edwards 0 0 47.3 5.00 5.20 57.50
17 CENDYS FIRST Mr Thomas Powell 0 0 33.3 4.00 20.40 57.70
18 STARLIGHT FLAG Miss Emma Terzza 0 0 40.3 4.00 16.80 61.10
19 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.8 4.00 32.40 70.20
2 CEFRIGGY Miss Charlotte Finney 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
20 INTEREST FREE Mrs Ailsa Clarke 0 0 37.3 4.00 73.60 114.90
3 BABY HOSS Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
4 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
5 CANDELARIA Miss Abigail Busk 0 0 29 4.00 2.00 35.00
6 POIROT Miss Katie Frost 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
7 PINECROFT DOMINO Mr Brian Hyslop 0 0 31.8 0.00 5.20 37.00
8 SUNS OUT GUNS OUT Mrs Helena Sherwin 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
9 THE JESTER II Ms Eleanor Derrick 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
E AR MAX XXIII Miss Georgia Coe 0 0 36.5 20.00 E E AR
E TE Mrs Victoria Baker 0 0 41.8 0.00 E E TE
E UR BULWAINT FAIR Mr David Seabourne 0 0 36.8 8.00 E E UR
E UR LIMMERICK CHOICE Miss Isobel Johnson 0 0 35 8.00 E E UR
HC TRESPA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 27.8 4.00 24.00 HC
W WHITE AUTUMN Mr Joseph Reed 0 0 34.3 W W W
W LITTLE MR SOCKS Miss Evie Lynch 0 0 W W W W
W TOM OF KILCLOONEY Miss Harriet Goslett 0 0 W W W W
W KILDEA RAMBO Miss Robyn Green 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 TIMONE Mr Archie Lywood 0 2 25.3 0.00 8.40 33.70
11 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
12 CHIRON DARCEY Miss Harriet Gibbs 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.40 35.70
13 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 24 8.00 5.20 37.20
14 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 34.8 4.00 1.60 40.40
15 CURRY HERO Mr James Foote 0 1 31 0.00 9.60 40.60
16 SLEADY CASTLE EURO Miss Victoria Gregg 0 0 25.5 12.00 4.80 42.30
17 STORMHILL INDIAN BRAVE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
18 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 0 32 4.00 9.20 45.20
19 SALTARE Mr Myles Mentiply-Johnson 0 1 36.8 0.00 8.80 45.60
2 BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 7 25 0.00 1.60 26.60
20 HEROS LAMP Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 33.3 8.00 4.40 45.70
21 DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Miss Ellie Toms 0 0 33.8 4.00 10.40 48.20
22 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 0 26.8 8.00 20.00 54.80
23 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 38.3 4.00 13.20 55.50
24 ROWENA T Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 24.3 8.00 25.20 57.50
25 VIDIA Mrs Helena Smith 0 0 28.8 18.00 12.00 58.80
26 PEBBLY KNIGHT OF THE REALM Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 31.5 4.00 25.20 60.70
27 PETER TAVEY Mr Ben Holmes 0 0 32.5 8.00 39.20 79.70
28 MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Amelia Day 0 0 34.5 0.00 45.20 79.70
29 CYNHEIDREFAWR GWYN Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 32.3 8.00 42.40 82.70
3 TRINITY DAY DREAM Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 6 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
30 CSF DASSETT DECOY Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 34.3 0.00 75.60 109.90
4 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 5 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
5 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 4 27.3 0.00 1.60 28.90
6 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 3 26.3 0.00 2.80 29.10
7 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 2 23.3 4.00 2.00 29.30
8 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 2 25.3 4.00 1.20 30.50
9 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 2 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
E ACHILLIES Miss Claudia Reid 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E
E RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 34.8 8.00 E E
E AR ARIZONA B Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E AR
E HF PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 0 28 4.00 E E HF
E UR GLEBELANDS VICTOR Miss Shaunie Booth 0 0 31 15.00 E E UR
HC U2 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 30.8 4.00 E HC U2
R NEW MOON Mrs Daisy Sperry 0 0 34.8 0.00 R R
W ACE BLACK Miss Suzy Smith 0 0 W W W W
W HIGH LILY Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 29.5 0.00 W W
W LAKE STREET ROSE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 0 31 W W W
W CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 35.5 42.00 W W
W VICARAGE REUBEN Mr David Darby 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 8 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
10 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Islay Riddick 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 BESTOFBOTH Miss Maddie Meek 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 0 34 4.00 1.20 39.20
14 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.20 39.70
15 WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
16 SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 1 36 0.00 6.80 42.80
17 CRUNCHIE III Miss Ella Bollon 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
18 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 36.5 4.00 5.20 45.70
19 CJ II Mrs Anita Lowe 0 0 34 4.00 8.00 46.00
2 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 7 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
20 RASPUTIN VI Mr Tom Fray 0 0 34.8 20.00 3.60 58.40
21 BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 36.8 4.00 17.60 58.40
22 OBERSHADE ROB Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 34 12.00 14.80 60.80
23 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 28.5 4.00 28.40 60.90
24 DUNCARBERY DAD Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 33.3 8.00 27.20 68.50
25 LOUIS HS Miss Michelle Newnham 0 0 36.5 4.00 33.60 74.10
26 EROS N D Mrs Helena Smith 0 0 27.8 8.00 43.60 79.40
27 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 44.3 8.00 30.40 82.70
28 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 28.5 8.00 79.20 115.70
29 MURPHYS FOOL Miss Jamie Faulkner 0 0 35 8.00 78.80 121.80
3 ONE LULU Miss Wendy Ellis-smith 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
30 SPECIAL ADDICTION Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 36.5 8.00 94.40 138.90
4 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 5 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
5 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 DALCOTES FABRICA Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 3 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
7 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 DERRYNAMEAL BOY Mr Michael Bishop 0 2 28.8 4.00 2.40 35.20
E LANGSON GOVERNOR Miss Victoria Gregg 0 0 27 4.00 E E
E APOLLO X Dr Lisa Hamilton 0 0 34.3 11.00 E E
E ASTRAL II Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E
E VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 0 37 0.00 E E
E JERRY V Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E
E BALLYARD BOBBY Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 27 8.00 E E
E CR OUR BAWN LODGER Mrs Sarah Bowness 0 0 31.8 E E E CR
E R3 WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 30 8.00 E E R3
HC SILE NA GIG Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 34.3 0.00 23.60 HC
W MAY I MAISIE Miss Caroline Hutton 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 8 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
11 BENJAMIN VII Miss Sara Reynard 0 1 33.5 0.00 4.80 38.30
12 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 1 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
13 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
14 LEESTONE BASSOM LADY Miss Lizzie Dodd 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
15 HOLLYWELLS BOY Mr Hamish Peffers 0 1 35.3 0.00 7.20 42.50
16 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 1 41.5 0.00 2.00 43.50
17 PRINCESSE KANNAN Miss Millie Van Der Wal 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
18 CARRIGOIR SPIDAL Miss Tamsin Hallett 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.80 46.10
19 LENANE LAD Miss Maria Buck 0 0 33.3 6.00 7.20 46.50
2 POLLY ANNA IV Miss Katrina C Woodhead 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 AP SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Briony King 0 0 36 9.00 7.20 52.20
21 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 34.8 0.00 20.00 54.80
22 MOYLAW SQUERVE Miss Jaymee Mccauley 0 0 33.8 12.00 9.60 55.40
23 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 1 36.8 0.00 19.60 56.40
24 GOLDSTON MAJESTIC Miss Abi Penrose 0 0 38 0.00 24.40 62.40
25 MAVERIQ VIII Dr Emma Pepperell 0 0 33 0.00 33.60 66.60
26 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 35 5.00 62.80 102.80
27 BARUM ARGONAUT Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 35.3 0.00 95.60 130.90
28 WHITEWOOD Mrs Katherine Holloway 0 0 38.3 4.00 91.20 133.50
3 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 DONEGREAGH FREYA Miss Vanessa Malin 0 5 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 DAZEL RAZEL Ms Kelly Guy 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 FUTURE STAR II Miss Bethan Robinson 0 3 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 YODALICIOUS Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 2 33.3 0.00 3.60 36.90
8 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 2 33.5 0.00 3.60 37.10
9 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 1 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
E COVELOT Miss Anna Collins 0 0 33 4.00 E E
E ARKADIAN WARRIOR Miss Susanne Codd 0 0 38.5 12.00 E E
E R3 ABNEY RIO Miss Evelyn O'sullivan 0 0 37 E E E R3
E R3 SHAMROCK QUEST Miss Jodie Watts 0 0 33.3 4.00 E E R3
E UR SHEEP BRIDGE Miss Tasha Kimminau 0 0 38 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 0 29.5 4.00 1.20 34.70
11 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 ROSELAND EVE Miss Molly Florence Aaron 0 1 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
13 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 1 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
14 COLOURFUL QUEEN BEE Miss Jessica Shelley 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
15 LEGGO Mr Ben Carus 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
16 REDGATE III Miss Millie Wilson Fitzgerald 0 0 32 4.00 2.40 38.40
17 PANDORAS DIPLOMAT Miss Maria Buck 0 0 26.5 4.00 9.20 39.70
18 COOLODGE MICK Miss Olivia Ashfield 0 1 31.8 0.00 8.00 39.80
19 DERENA GIFTY Mrs Susan Armitage 0 1 32.3 0.00 8.40 40.70
2 SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Miss Heidi Ford 0 7 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
20 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
21 SWEENYS GOLD Miss Amelia Bardwell 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
22 HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 0 33.8 8.00 1.20 43.00
23 THE MASTERS LEADER Mr Max Warburton 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
24 SIR MONTAGUE Mrs Penny Coe 0 1 33.3 0.00 13.60 46.90
25 DANESFIELD BEAU Miss Annie Simpson 0 0 33 4.00 11.60 48.60
26 SIZZLING SOPHIE Miss Elise Kyle 0 0 28.8 0.00 20.00 48.80
27 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 41 12.00 0.40 53.40
28 DONEGRO Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 42.3 27.00 8.80 78.10
29 TALOS II Miss Isabella Jackson 0 0 29.8 4.00 56.40 90.20
3 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 6 26.8 0.00 0.40 27.20
30 CROWNITALL Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 30.3 4.00 84.00 118.30
31 GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 39.8 0.00 89.60 129.40
4 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 5 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 PURE GOLD VR Mrs Georgina Owen 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 3 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
7 DISSINGTON NEVER LAND Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 TINKERBELL III Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 1 31.3 0.00 3.20 34.50
E BARRISTER II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 32 8.00 E E
R KEEFORD CA CHING Miss Charlotte Morgan 0 0 31.5 4.00 R R
W LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 JUST A DREAM V Miss Kaley Shaw 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.00 42.30
11 ANNAGH BOB Miss Amy Franklin Stokes 0 0 35 4.00 3.60 42.60
12 HILL BILLY ROCK Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 0 36.8 4.00 2.40 43.20
13 KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.80 44.60
14 INSIGNIA Miss Emilia Sheffield 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
15 RHYTHM OF THE BEAT Miss Kelly Turner 0 0 33.8 12.00 0.00 45.80
16 HIGHLAND CADETT Miss Stephanie Vincent 0 0 32.5 12.00 2.40 46.90
17 HECTOR DUKE OF WINDSOR Miss Florence Holdforth 0 0 41.3 8.00 0.00 49.30
18 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 37.8 4.00 10.00 51.80
19 SIEPKES ILONA Miss Libby Chapman 0 0 39.3 9.00 6.40 54.70
2 ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 7 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
20 NIBELEY MIDSUMMERS KNIGHT Miss Anna Collins 0 0 33.5 4.00 21.20 58.70
21 MACS JACK Miss Alderney Street 0 0 39 18.00 3.60 60.60
22 DANCING DIEGO Miss Brioney Lloyd 0 0 39 10.00 13.60 62.60
23 CAPERANN KARL Miss Fenella Hallett 0 0 38.8 0.00 25.60 64.40
24 OLMARS BARBADOS JODI Miss Liberty Ashenford 0 0 39.8 4.00 52.00 95.80
25 CLOONKEEN SUPREME Mrs Helena O'Regan 0 0 36.5 4.00 58.80 99.30
26 FERDI Mr Ben Carus 0 0 40.5 0.00 64.00 104.50
27 SKYHILL TALISMAN Mrs Laura Barber 0 0 37.5 0.00 78.00 115.50
3 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 6 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
4 SECRET ENGAGEMENT Miss Sophie Gardner 0 5 35.8 0.00 2.80 38.60
5 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 4 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
6 LORD BLAKE Miss Emily Wilkins 0 3 37.8 0.00 1.20 39.00
7 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 38.3 0.00 1.20 39.50
8 RICKAMORE REILLY Miss Isobel Johnson 0 2 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
9 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Millie Somerfield 0 2 35 0.00 6.80 41.80
E MARMADUKE IV Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 35 4.00 E E
E MAX XIV Charlotte Withall 0 0 44.3 0.00 E E
E AR STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 35.3 12.00 E E AR
E R3 TALLULAH VIII Mrs Rachel Muller 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR DENNIS DOYLE Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E UR
E UR SEAMUS XIV Ms Jennifer Stringer 0 0 37 0.00 E E UR
R LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 0 38.8 0.00 R R
W TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 32 23.00 W W
W SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 W W W W
W LANGARTH GEMMA Miss Toni Lander 0 0 34.8 13.00 W W
W WESTPOINT HEARTLAND Miss Corinne Viviani 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Claudia Horsley 0 8 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 1 38.8 0.00 1.20 40.00
11 MOLLYS VICTORY Miss Grace Taylor 0 1 33.3 0.00 8.00 41.30
12 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Alex Hughes 0 1 39 0.00 4.40 43.40
13 FABERLINA TN Miss Emily Lavelle 0 1 36.5 0.00 7.60 44.10
14 READY TO ROCK Miss Alice Taylor 0 1 39 0.00 5.20 44.20
15 LORD BRUNELLO Miss Rosie Grayson 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
16 IDOL HERO Mrs Katie Thomas 0 0 36.3 9.00 0.80 46.10
17 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 37.8 4.00 9.60 51.40
18 CALZINI Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 29 4.00 20.00 53.00
19 MJI APOLLO Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 37 4.00 23.60 64.60
2 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 7 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
20 WS HUDSON BAY Miss Ivy Freeman-Attwood 0 0 33 4.00 36.40 73.40
21 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 36.5 0.00 47.20 83.70
22 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 33.3 4.00 67.20 104.50
3 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 6 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
4 CASH IN HAND Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 5 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
5 INVITE ONLY Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 4 28 4.00 4.80 36.80
6 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 3 37 0.00 0.40 37.40
7 KBIS STARDUST Miss Maddie McTeague 0 1 36.8 0.00 2.40 39.20
8 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Georgina Brennan 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
9 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 26.5 3.00 10.00 39.50
E OLYMPIC COLOURS Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 35 8.00 E E
E BOY ROMEO Mr Harry Digwood 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E
E AR PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 24.5 0.00 E E AR
E UR SEW N SEW Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 0 0 32.3 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Offchurch Bury, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV33 9AR

Grid reference SP344660


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news