PONTISPOOLPONTISPOOL

Sponsored by BELLAMY OF MAYFAIR

PONTISPOOL

Location

Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA4 1BH

Date

Friday 14 to Sunday 16 April 2006

Event schedule

Entries open

10 March 2006

Ballot date

24 March 2006 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

4 April 2006

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
I £101.52 £14.47 £115.99 £113.52 £15.00
IN £73.32 £10.45 £83.77 £85.32 £10.00
Intro £62.04 £8.84 £70.88 £74.04 £10.00
JN £73.32 £10.45 £83.77 £85.32 £10.00
N £73.32 £10.45 £83.77 £85.32 £10.00
OI £101.52 £14.47 £115.99 £113.52 £15.00
OPN £62.04 £8.84 £70.88 £74.04 £10.00
PN £62.04 £8.84 £70.88 £74.04 £10.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Event name: PONTISPOOL Date: Apr 14-16 2006 Location: Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STAGE MANAGER Mr Justin Clubley 12 0 31 4.00 4.80 39.80
2 WESTWOOD JOKER Mrs Polly Stockton 10 0 38.1 0.00 6.00 44.10
3 FLYNNS GOLD Miss Hannah Scott Smith 8 0 33.3 12.00 5.60 50.90
4 ALGINA T Miss Kathy Oliver 6 0 31 4.00 16.80 51.80
5 WHOOPSADAISY III Miss Claire Horner 4 0 41.4 4.00 6.80 52.20
6 MAXIMUM DEAL Mrs Helen Marsh 2 0 38.1 4.00 12.80 54.90
7 PEE GEE Mr Spencer Sturmey 2 0 38.1 8.00 10.80 56.90
8 MACINTYRE Mr Christian Landolt 2 0 27.1 4.00 26.40 57.50
9 MAHOUT Miss Rebecca Gawler 2 0 39 0.00 18.80 57.80
10 IRISIO Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 39.5 12.00 6.80 58.30
11 GERALDO Miss Selina Elliott 0 0 34.3 8.00 16.80 59.10
12 DIAMOND METEOR Miss Victoria Meek 0 0 39.5 8.00 12.00 59.50
13 ELLFIELD APRIL JOY Mr Jay Halim 0 0 43.8 12.00 5.60 61.40
14 BOWJANGLE Mr Simon Lucey 0 0 37.1 12.00 13.20 62.30
15 WESTWOOD POSER Miss Fiona Jonason 0 0 38.1 12.00 12.80 62.90
16 RIVERMOON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.3 21.00 8.80 64.10
17 MULGRAVE JOSH Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 38.1 8.00 20.00 66.10
18 DERRITON MILLER Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 0 33.3 9.00 35.20 77.50
19 THE LAP DANCER II Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 35.2 24.00 20.80 80.00
20 STORMHILL RUSSIAN Miss Katherine Lukas 0 0 35.2 16.00 28.80 80.00
21 DIAMOND HALL ALICE Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 41.9 4.00 39.20 85.10
22 PURPLE RISING Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 42.9 16.00 33.60 92.50
23 PIONEER CILLA Miss Rachel A Jones 0 0 39.5 4.00 52.40 95.90
24 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH Miss Gemma Morris 0 0 44.3 24.00 34.80 103.10
25 KING JACK II Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 34.3 6.00 63.20 103.50
26 PRIMITIVE PRINCESS Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 0 35.7 27.00 61.20 123.90
27 CARNAVAL HILL II Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 32.9 8.00 112.20 153.10
28 TANGEMERE CASANOVA Miss Sarah Harrington 0 0 39 20.00 127.80 186.80
E TE WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Sarah Streether 0 0 43.3 8.00 E E TE
E R3 WIDGET CRUISING BY Miss Katherine Le Flufy 0 0 50 20.00 E E R3
HC TULLY LANE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 34.8 0.00 27.20 HC
R THE RUNNER BEAN II Miss Georgina Browne 0 0 33.8 24.00 R R
R THE DIVA Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.4 0.00 R R
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KINGS GEM Mrs Mary King 12 0 28.1 4.00 2.80 34.90
2 MISS RUFUS FOX Mrs Lucy A Baker 10 0 25.2 0.00 12.40 37.60
3 BUBBLING BROOK Mr Nick Gauntlett 8 0 31 4.00 2.80 37.80
4 ANOTHER DAZZLER Mr Charlie Pickman 6 0 38.6 4.00 0.80 43.40
5 BODIDILY Miss Selina Elliott 4 0 34.3 4.00 7.20 45.50
6 ONCE IN A BLUE MOON Miss Jade Lazenby 2 0 37.1 4.00 5.20 46.30
7 REGGIE DEL BOY Ms Rebecca Holmes 2 0 37.1 0.00 11.20 48.30
8 HAPPY TIMES Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 35.2 8.00 10.00 53.20
9 TEQUILA TIME Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 2 0 30.5 4.00 19.20 53.70
10 IRON WILL Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 34.8 8.00 14.40 57.20
11 MY DIAMOND ROSE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 2 0 42.9 0.00 14.80 57.70
12 JUBLA Mr Jay Halim 0 0 42.9 8.00 7.60 58.50
13 CALDRY LASS Mr Charlie Pickman 0 0 33.3 20.00 5.60 58.90
14 SHORTRIDGE MAYDAY Miss Rachel Gardener 2 0 46.2 0.00 12.80 59.00
15 EMERALD DUKEY Miss Joanna L Harris 0 0 31.4 0.00 27.60 59.00
16 SQUIRE TAT Mr Daniel Leech 0 0 33.3 16.00 10.40 59.70
17 FEATHERS MCGRAW Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 0 41.4 12.00 10.00 63.40
18 IN THE GROOVE II Mrs Kirsty A Williamson 0 0 37.1 12.00 15.60 64.70
19 FLASH THE CASH Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 36.7 20.00 8.40 65.10
20 RENOIR (POR) Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 25.2 0.00 40.80 66.00
21 JARRETTS GEM Dr Sarah Worrall 0 0 40 12.00 17.60 69.60
22 KAVANAGH Q C Miss Philippa Rowney 0 0 41.9 0.00 28.80 70.70
23 YOUR SONG Miss Tessa Blazey 0 0 42.4 12.00 16.80 71.20
24 MR MARCO Miss Caroline Kjellman 0 0 31.4 4.00 38.00 73.40
25 CHANCE ENCOUNTER VI Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 0 33.3 8.00 38.00 79.30
26 GOLDEN BROWN Miss Sarah J Letts 0 0 31 12.00 38.80 81.80
27 MAJOR MARSHALL Mr Simon Lucey 0 0 34.3 8.00 42.80 85.10
28 REMBRANDT Mr Eric Winter 0 0 36.7 7.00 53.60 97.30
29 BEAN INTO MISCHIEF Miss Heather Griffiths 0 0 38.1 0.00 60.80 98.90
30 KINVASCO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 31.4 4.00 87.60 123.00
W BOLD MOVE Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 33.3 21.00 W W
E R3 ROTHKO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 40 20.00 E E R3
E ALCATRAZ Ms Julia Zorab 0 0 37.6 E E E
E R3 BENNABEOLA Miss Sarah Streether 0 0 46.7 0.00 E E R3
W RADIUS Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 32.4 5.00 W W
R BRIARLANDS MISS PIPPIN Miss Georgie Lloyd 0 0 35.2 0.00 R R
IN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PEMBRIDGE WELCOME Mrs Christine Hardinge 6 0 32.4 0.00 0.00 32.40
2 UPMARKET OF RUSHALL Miss Lucie McNichol 5 0 20.5 12.00 0.00 32.50
3 SARNITA Miss Sarah-Jane Brown 4 0 31.4 0.00 2.00 33.40
4 ANOTHER QUEST Mr Nick Gauntlett 3 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
5 GREEN HAYS KING ALFRED Miss Jacquetta Hardy 2 0 32.4 4.00 0.00 36.40
6 LAZY ACRES SKIP ON Miss Sarah Stretton 1 0 36.7 0.00 0.00 36.70
7 PLAYTIME II Miss Ffion Thomas 1 0 32.9 5.00 0.40 38.30
8 ROKOKKO Miss Jo May 1 0 34.3 4.00 1.60 39.90
9 TROOPER SMITH Mr Eric Winter 0 0 32.4 4.00 4.00 40.40
10 COOKING WITH FLOYD Miss Catherine Watts 1 0 41.9 0.00 0.00 41.90
11 INCAS ROCK Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 32.4 4.00 5.60 42.00
12 THE BAJANBAY Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 37.6 4.00 0.80 42.40
13 FAIR LADY Miss Helen Wilkes 0 0 29 12.00 2.00 43.00
14 TIME FOR CHANGE Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 39.5 4.00 2.00 45.50
15 BURDEN OF PROOF Miss Emma Fenny 0 0 40.5 4.00 3.60 48.10
16 FLAXLEY ALBERT Miss Lynne Watkins 0 0 40.5 6.00 2.00 48.50
17 CARRY ON BOWLING Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 38.6 8.00 2.40 49.00
18 LIGHTENING STRIKES Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 0 31 0.00 20.00 51.00
19 REGINA LYNG Miss Jennie Humphry 1 0 49 0.00 2.40 51.40
20 MY HUSBANDS INVESTMENT Miss Daisy Binding 0 0 43.3 4.00 4.80 52.10
21 MAKEPEACE Miss Emily S Clarke 0 0 28.1 20.00 10.00 58.10
22 RECKLESS MOMENT Miss Samantha J M Williams 0 0 46.2 16.00 0.00 62.20
23 P'S AND Q'S Miss Claire Gregson 0 0 38.6 4.00 28.00 70.60
24 THE QUARRY MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 36.2 0.00 36.80 73.00
25 OLIVIER Ms Tessa Wilson 0 0 40 8.00 25.60 73.60
26 AMIE DE DOROTHEA Miss Caroline McLachlan 0 0 38.6 8.00 28.80 75.40
27 CLASSY MANIFESTO Miss Katherine Lukas 0 0 44.3 9.00 22.80 76.10
28 MINIHAHA Miss Claire Gregson 0 0 35.7 28.00 13.60 77.30
29 MR RAMSAY Ms Julian Stiller 0 0 41.9 4.00 48.00 93.90
W RAHAMORKUS Miss Caroline Kjellman 0 0 38.1 8.00 W W
HC FANCY THAT II Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.80 HC
HC BALLOO IV Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.1 4.00 1.60 HC
HC CHARLES JAMES FOX Miss Chloe Kirkpatrick 0 0 31.4 8.00 6.40 HC
HC DESAMORAY Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 38.6 16.00 6.40 HC
E R4 SLIPPERS INDIAN QUEEN Ms Rebecca Gohl 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E R4
W CROWN AMAZONITE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 35.2 16.00 W W
Intro - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OKEY KOKEY Ms Petra James 0 0 24.2 0.00 3.20 27.40
2 AMERICAN POPCORN Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 31.1 0.00 1.60 32.70
3 BILLY ELLIOT Miss Charlotte Retallack 0 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
4 TRICKY Ms Laura Young 0 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 QUEEN BESS Mrs Katie Down 0 0 34.2 4.00 0.00 38.20
6 TULLA MORE Mr Sacha Aichroth 0 0 41.1 0.00 0.00 41.10
7 CAMILLS DAISY Miss Charlotte Retallack 0 0 41.1 0.00 0.00 41.10
8 BROWN OWL II Miss Sophie Tregidgo 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.40 41.20
9 CHEER UP CHARLIE Miss Lucy Long 0 0 42.6 0.00 0.00 42.60
10 JACQUES FROST Miss Stephanie Smith 0 0 41.1 2.00 0.00 43.10
11 STAMP DUTY Miss Romina Fernandez-Llorente 0 0 33.7 8.00 1.60 43.30
12 AYLESLAND APPRENTICE BOY Ms Sarah Small 0 0 28.9 0.00 16.00 44.90
13 REBELLION Miss Marie Ewen 0 0 41.1 4.00 0.00 45.10
14 EARLHOUSE MARKSMAN Miss Susan Reynolds 0 0 46.3 0.00 0.00 46.30
15 BLUEBERRY MUFFIN Mrs Gwendra Pearce 0 0 42.1 0.00 6.80 48.90
16 FOXCOURT AVANTI Ms Lyndsey Head 0 0 42.1 7.00 0.00 49.10
17 LAID BACK LARRY Miss Suzanne Allanson-Bailey 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 50.00
18 TAM O SHANTER Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 51.6 0.00 0.00 51.60
19 GLORIOUS PROSPECT Miss Laura Clark 0 0 53.2 0.00 0.00 53.20
20 PRIM AND PROPER Mrs Louise Pugson 0 0 52.6 4.00 0.00 56.60
21 ALAMO DUKE Miss Naomi J Pine 0 0 27.9 12.00 16.80 56.70
22 JAMES SONS REVENGE Mrs Nikki Kerswell 0 0 31.1 16.00 12.40 59.50
23 HIGH FLYER Mrs Clare Wyatt 0 0 42.1 4.00 16.00 62.10
24 BOLD VENTURE V Mrs Karen Franklin 0 0 44.7 4.00 14.80 63.50
25 CORNISH HAYLESTORM Miss Katie Palmer 0 0 32.6 34.00 0.00 66.60
26 BLUEHAYES SHUKHRAN Ms Cheryl Bishop 0 0 56.3 4.00 9.60 69.90
27 IRISH MELODY II Ms Janet Elston 0 0 54.2 16.00 25.60 95.80
28 KEWLAKE LANE Miss Stephanie Smith 0 0 50.5 40.00 16.40 106.90
29 CORTEZ Miss Bryony Rachel Burn 0 0 39.5 8.00 70.00 117.50
30 ICE GOLD Ms Kate White-Hamilton 0 0 47.4 0.00 74.20 121.60
E R3 PIMPERNELL II Miss Mandy Holman 0 0 42.6 8.00 E E R3
E HF MILLROAD SCOOBY DOO Miss Johanna Denham-Harding 0 0 41.6 0.00 E E HF
W KNOCKILLAREE COLEMAN Miss Johanna Denham-Harding 0 0 48.4 8.00 W W
HC BERATSANBEGORRA Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 39.5 9.00 33.20 HC
E TE KINGS JESTER II Mrs Jennie Jones 0 0 28.9 E E E TE
R BOURNE OPTIMIST Mr Jon Souch 0 0 40 8.00 R R
Intro - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DOCK PRIDE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 CHAPEL ROYALE Miss Isobel Lee 0 0 31.6 0.00 0.40 32.00
3 GREENVALE LEGACY Mrs Melissa Tonks 0 0 34.7 0.00 0.00 34.70
4 GENTLE BREEZE Mrs Sophie Clarke 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 GHOSTLY PROMISE Miss Abigail Busk 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
6 ASK JEEVES Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 37.4 0.00 0.00 37.40
7 FERNHILL FIRST DIAMOND Miss Lucy Egginton 0 0 37.9 0.00 0.00 37.90
8 WULFSTAN LONESTAR Ms Lyndsey Head 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 FELIX DECORUM Miss Laura Morley Wood 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 SHALOM DANCER Miss Jenny Newman 0 0 41.6 0.00 0.00 41.60
11 TOMAHAWK TWO Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 37.4 5.00 0.00 42.40
12 BASCY Mr Adriaan J Zijlmans 0 0 43.7 0.00 0.00 43.70
13 DEFINING TRENDS Miss Katherine Balfour 0 0 42.6 0.00 1.20 43.80
14 BOWLING CLOUD Miss Lucy Greenwood 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
15 BABERS BROOK Miss Kate Vogler 0 0 44.2 0.00 2.40 46.60
16 VINIANS BRAVOUR Miss Vanessa Hambly 0 0 42.6 4.00 2.00 48.60
17 ATLANTIC COPERNICUS Mrs Samantha Smith 0 0 40 0.00 10.00 50.00
18 NESTA Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 51.1 0.00 2.00 53.10
19 JO'S DIAMOND EDGE Ms Jenni Hitt 0 0 42.6 12.00 0.00 54.60
20 HARLEQUIN X Ms Alison Moorhouse 0 0 38.9 0.00 20.80 59.70
21 CATHERSTON COBIN Miss Catriona Murray 0 0 37.4 6.00 20.00 63.40
22 GULVAL MASTERMIND Ms Lucy Counsell 0 0 40 4.00 28.40 72.40
23 BE VALIANT Mrs Denise Anderson 0 0 43.2 37.00 0.00 80.20
24 TRELIGHTS Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 42.6 4.00 42.40 89.00
25 KING OF HEARTS Mrs Hannah Murphy 0 0 35.3 4.00 75.20 114.50
R R3 TWEMLOWS HIGGINS Miss Rebecca Goodchild 0 0 41.1 8.00 R R R3
HC GIRIZI Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 37.4 4.00 0.00 HC
W CROSS FIRE Miss Helen Buffin 0 0 42.6 41.00 W W
E TE GRAN DESIGN Miss Danielle Colton 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E TE
HC WOODSIDE FAIRYTALE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 36.3 18.00 2.00 HC
E WILLOW VII Miss Emily Johns 0 0 37.9 E E E
HC HIGHLY LIKELY II Miss Abi Bowles 0 0 41.1 0.00 9.20 HC
HC BALLYLUSKEY STAR Mrs Emily Lee 0 0 42.1 0.00 18.00 HC
R BARNEY III Miss Kate Nutt 0 0 36.8 41.00 R R
W BAREFOOT FELIX Ms Nicola Barker 0 0 46.8 80.00 W W
E R4 BEULAH Mrs Jackie Evans 0 0 37.4 16.00 E E R4
HC NUTKIN Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 36.3 0.00 22.80 HC
Intro - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SUPER SNOOP Miss Amy Thomson 0 0 23.7 0.00 0.00 23.70
2 JIMBO VAN HET PROVAHOF Miss Joanna Francis 0 0 26.3 0.00 1.20 27.50
3 BALDHU PROSPECTOR Mrs Hannah Payne 0 0 24.7 4.00 1.60 30.30
4 TROJANS TERN Miss Samantha Gates 0 0 32.6 0.00 0.00 32.60
5 APRIL STYLE Miss Hannah Fenech 0 0 32.6 0.00 0.00 32.60
6 MARCONI Mr Michael van Houben 0 0 24.7 8.00 0.00 32.70
7 TONERS MESHACK Miss Lucy Ash 0 0 28.9 4.00 0.00 32.90
8 MR MUDDLE Mrs Sarah Dixon-Smith 0 0 31.6 1.00 0.40 33.00
9 MISPRINT III Miss Jess Spencer 0 0 34.2 0.00 0.00 34.20
10 MONKLANDS BOY Miss Katy Cooper 0 0 27.9 0.00 6.80 34.70
11 CRESTON CHEYENNE Miss Michelle Sanders 0 0 32.1 0.00 2.80 34.90
12 DOWN INTO THE LIGHT Mrs Simmone Bragg 0 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 JUST HOROS II Miss Lucy James 0 0 33.7 4.00 0.00 37.70
14 TWILIGHT OPPOSITION Mr Joe Roome 0 0 30.5 4.00 3.20 37.70
15 SILKEN GEM Miss Rebecca Jinks 0 0 38.4 0.00 0.00 38.40
16 TIGER LILY VIII Miss Carolyn Suzanne Jellard 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
17 OVENUTA Mr Steve Woollard 0 0 32.6 8.00 0.00 40.60
18 SWEET CHILLIE Ms Marianne King 0 0 28.4 13.00 0.00 41.40
19 SOLA FUTURE Miss Lou Hatcher 0 0 36.3 0.00 5.20 41.50
20 CRAIC ON II Miss Anna Davies 0 0 35.8 0.00 6.40 42.20
21 CLOVER COURT Mrs Philippa Atkinson-Kennedy 0 0 43.7 0.00 0.80 44.50
22 FINISH THE JOB Mrs Julia Suarez 0 0 43.2 4.00 0.00 47.20
23 NEWTOWN CAVALIER Mrs Tonya Smith 0 0 38.9 0.00 10.00 48.90
24 PRINCELY REWARD Mrs Tammie Wells 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.80 50.10
25 PRIM MINETTE Miss Emma Gibson 0 0 31.6 8.00 12.40 52.00
26 MAWGAN JOE Miss Emmi Wilson 0 0 43.7 0.00 13.60 57.30
27 ROSES RAFFLE Miss Alice Greenwood 0 0 31.1 0.00 33.60 64.70
28 MAYBROOK HEIGHTS Miss Kate Raynor 0 0 27.4 8.00 34.40 69.80
29 KJ JAZZIE LADY Miss Katie Phelps 0 0 41.6 20.00 35.60 97.20
30 LOUELLA PRIMITIVES POPPY Miss Emma Massingale 0 0 44.7 4.00 54.80 103.50
31 MY CHANCE ENCOUNTER Miss Hannah Samuel 0 0 34.2 22.00 145.20 201.40
E TE ZANARDI Ms Fiona Bury 0 0 34.7 0.00 E E TE
E R3 ODESSA II Miss Sarah Streether 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E R3
E TE MAYHILLS TOTAL ECLIPSE Mrs Dani Wills 0 0 28.9 0.00 E E TE
HC GRAFFITI II Miss Caroline Carmichael 0 0 37.9 0.00 0.00 HC
E R4 LIBRETTA Mr Stuart Scriven 0 0 36.8 E E E R4
W VENUS Mr Roger Everett 0 0 35.8 0.00 W W
HC RAGTIME Miss Ali Wilkes 0 0 32.1 4.00 0.00 HC
E R4 SYDE AMBASSADOR Mrs Anne Stevenson 0 0 34.7 0.00 E E R4
Intro - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HINTON MASQUERADE Miss Leah Mountain 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 WYLYE ADONIS Miss Rebecca Beaumont 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 GRANGEWOOD MOTIF Miss Janine Jansen 0 0 29.5 0.00 2.00 31.50
4 SERVE CHILLED Miss Annie Todd 0 0 33.2 0.00 0.00 33.20
5 JUST RANSOME Miss Lucy J Squire 0 0 33.7 0.00 0.00 33.70
6 THE DUKE OF CORNWALL Mr Gareth Bulley 0 0 34.2 0.00 0.00 34.20
7 BANAGHER FLASH Ms Polly Tucker 0 0 37.4 0.00 0.00 37.40
8 JUST MONTY III Miss Sophie Arundel 0 0 34.7 4.00 0.00 38.70
9 LADIES ENVOY Miss Sarah Eckley 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
10 SIMPLY SIR Mr Sylvain Austry 0 0 38.9 0.00 0.80 39.70
11 JAGO ZEAL Miss Louise Kennerley 0 0 41.6 0.00 0.00 41.60
12 INDECISIVE Ms Geeta Verrell 0 0 33.7 0.00 8.80 42.50
13 MY GINGER Miss Kristine Marshlain 0 0 41.6 1.00 0.00 42.60
14 SAND PIPER Ms Alison Davies 0 0 31.6 0.00 14.00 45.60
15 SUMMER CRUISE II Miss Jennifer Rashbrooke 0 0 45.8 0.00 0.00 45.80
16 JAZZ III Miss Katie Hemingway 0 0 46.3 4.00 0.00 50.30
17 SPANNER Ms Karen Aylward 0 0 50.5 0.00 0.00 50.50
18 RED MOUNTAINSPRING Mr Anthony Peace 0 0 43.2 0.00 8.00 51.20
19 EASY FOR YOU Mrs Patricia Everett 0 0 44.2 8.00 0.00 52.20
20 LILY III Miss Rachel Philpott 0 0 45.8 4.00 4.00 53.80
21 CAPITAL J II Miss Nicola Jordan 0 0 47.9 4.00 3.60 55.50
22 APRIL MASTERPIECE Miss Lucy Lloyd 0 0 40.5 4.00 12.00 56.50
23 SANDYGOLD COPPERMINE Mr Daren Commins 0 0 37.4 0.00 23.20 60.60
24 VIRTUAL LADY Miss Kirstie Booth 0 0 44.2 8.00 13.60 65.80
25 BURR OAK Miss Tilly Tilbrook 0 0 42.1 10.00 17.60 69.70
26 MR MONIVAE Mr Greg Harwood 0 0 36.8 12.00 22.00 70.80
27 SURPRISE PACKAGE Miss Elizabeth Little 0 0 37.9 4.00 34.00 75.90
28 RISQUE SERMON Miss Caroline Gillespie 0 0 41.6 44.00 0.00 85.60
29 MAN IN THE MOON III Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 36.3 43.00 11.20 90.50
30 REGAL WARRIOR Miss Jo Forrester 0 0 33.2 0.00 69.20 102.40
E TE CAMILLS SMARTIE PANTS Miss Jenna Cope 0 0 34.7 E E E TE
E OPERA STAR Mrs Kathryn Little 0 0 E E E E
E THE WAR LORD II Miss Jenna Hinton 0 0 37.4 0.00 E E
E TE EMBLA DEL BOY Miss Abigail Bingley 0 0 37.4 12.00 E E TE
HC EL TROUBADOUR Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 46.3 1.00 1.20 HC
Intro - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 POACHERS POINT Mrs Sophie Clarke 0 0 24.2 0.00 0.00 24.20
2 MAD ABOUT MEN Miss Debbie Gynn 0 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 MOUNT ROYAL Miss Amanda Bettle 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 EASYLIFE Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 27.9 0.00 0.00 27.90
5 OCHARMY Mrs Lisa Lyons 0 0 27.4 0.00 2.00 29.40
6 CONTESSA Miss Sally Cole 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 MOSSDEN INFANTA Miss Stephanie Woolley 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 FERRARI Miss Jess Waldron 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
9 MIDNIGHT ACROBAT Mrs Sam Mackenzie-Green 0 0 31.6 4.00 0.00 35.60
10 SCENIC Miss Emily Young-Jamieson 0 0 34.7 1.00 0.00 35.70
11 JACK B NIMBLE Miss Amanda J Wreford-Brown 0 0 32.6 4.00 0.00 36.60
12 MONDIAL BYAGER Mr Michael van Houben 0 0 32.6 4.00 0.00 36.60
13 TEGANS MAY Miss Emily Noszkay 0 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 KNIGHT RYAN Miss Sarah Kitchen 0 0 37.4 0.00 0.00 37.40
15 MASTER BREWSTER Miss Teddy Barnes 0 0 38.4 0.00 0.00 38.40
16 SNOW JOKE II Miss Rebecca Gawler 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
17 ELLIOT'S LASS Mrs Sally Pidsley 0 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 KAIKOURA II Miss Hannah Chapple 0 0 36.8 0.00 6.40 43.20
19 ALFIES PUZZLE Miss Catherine Ward 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
20 THE GALWAY BLAZER II Ms Claire Hurley 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
21 RETREATS DOUBLE TAKE Miss Stephanie Smith 0 0 47.4 0.00 0.00 47.40
22 MONTANA AMARILLA Miss Emily Wilton 0 0 38.9 13.00 0.00 51.90
23 MOMENT OF MADNESS II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 47.4 4.00 15.20 66.60
24 LITTLE MISTER IMP Miss Alison Talbot 0 0 51.6 8.00 7.20 66.80
25 CLONAGEERA MR MAGIC Miss Natasha Hulse 0 0 52.1 0.00 18.40 70.50
26 BLUE ORLEANS Mr Sylvain Austry 0 0 41.6 0.00 41.60 83.20
27 COMPTON CASTLE Ms Claire Boumphrey 0 0 43.2 8.00 43.60 94.80
28 BULVERTON HILL Mrs Suzanne Ravenhill-Handley 0 0 44.7 52.00 0.00 96.70
29 CELTIC ROSE II Miss Nicola Thompson 0 0 50 8.00 62.00 120.00
30 AS GOOD AS GOLD III Miss Emily Johns 0 0 54.7 24.00 68.40 147.10
HC MEDALLION MAN Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 30.5 0.00 4.00 HC
HC MILLROAD CRACKER Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 27.4 0.00 5.20 HC
W MOELFRYN SUNNY JIM Mrs Sue Peckham 0 0 46.8 W W W
R HONOUR BOUND Mrs Nicole Windley 0 0 31.6 0.00 R R
HC GARFORD LOOSE CHANGE Mrs Emily Lee 0 0 48.4 4.00 6.00 HC
E AUTUMN CHEROKEE Ms Eliza George 0 0 33.7 E E E
E TE SHADRACK Miss Emma Massingale 0 0 43.7 E E E TE
HC INCAS IMAGE Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 33.2 4.00 11.60 HC
JN - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOM Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
2 HATHAWAY DIAMOND Miss Harriet Mathias 0 0 26.7 4.00 0.00 30.70
3 MASTER MONTY Miss Iona Dent 0 0 27.6 0.00 5.60 33.20
4 LOTUS ELAN Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 CLON CLODIAGH Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 31.9 4.00 0.80 36.70
6 RIVERSIDE SNAPDRAGON Miss Zoe Andrew 0 0 34.3 0.00 3.20 37.50
7 BLAZE OF MOON Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 35.2 0.00 2.40 37.60
8 WATERBECK THYME Miss Zara Churton 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.20 38.50
9 ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 0 0 35.2 4.00 0.00 39.20
10 TOTAL CARO Mr Dominic Waldron 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 PRINCE OF THIEVES V Miss Becky Bowles 0 0 39 0.00 2.00 41.00
12 BRIMSTONE TREACLE Miss Jasmine Pearce 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
13 MONTOYA Miss Kate Legg 0 0 42.9 0.00 0.00 42.90
14 PRIMITIVE PISTOL Miss Lissa Green 0 0 36.7 4.00 3.20 43.90
15 CAMILLS SUMMER FANTASY Miss Abigail Sherress 0 0 36.2 8.00 0.00 44.20
16 MOSQUIJ Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 0 32.4 8.00 4.00 44.40
17 VOYAGERS SOVEREIGN Miss Hannah Scott Smith 0 0 36.7 8.00 0.40 45.10
18 JIMMY CHOO Miss India Ross 0 0 33.3 4.00 8.40 45.70
19 MUGLI Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 0 41.9 4.00 0.00 45.90
20 AUBURN ROAN Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 46.2 0.00 0.00 46.20
21 EMERALD ISLE IV Miss Camilla Dumas 0 0 33.8 10.00 2.40 46.20
22 RED EMPEROR Miss Julie Kinsella 0 0 40 4.00 2.40 46.40
23 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 39.5 12.00 0.00 51.50
24 LICKFOLDS TALLULAH Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 0 37.1 8.00 9.60 54.70
25 DENNIS Miss Sophia Hungerford 0 0 31 22.00 3.20 56.20
26 REBEL ISLAND Miss Emma Nuttall 0 0 38.6 0.00 20.80 59.40
27 HAIMERS DARK SECRET Mr Charlie Smith 0 0 45.7 12.00 5.20 62.90
28 GRETEL TWO Miss Georgina Dick 0 0 36.7 8.00 21.20 65.90
29 BAY MOUSE Miss Emma Nuttall 0 0 40.5 8.00 24.40 72.90
30 IRISH PAGEANT Miss Hannah Chase 0 0 38.1 38.00 0.00 76.10
31 CHESSINGTON KATE Miss Lynda King 0 0 37.6 0.00 45.20 82.80
32 MINSTREL II Miss Minnie Kemp 0 0 41.4 12.00 33.20 86.60
HC ALLERCOMBE MOLLY Miss Suzanna Hext 0 0 39 23.00 11.60 HC
E HIGHWAYMAN IV Miss Rebecca Williams 0 0 33.8 E E E
HC ORIENTAL BLIZZARD Miss Frankie Price 0 0 31.4 31.00 0.00 HC
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OTHELLO HILL Miss Sammi McLeod 6 0 32.4 0.00 3.60 36.00
2 ROSIE OF MAYFAIR Ms Jane Elizabeth-Anne Gunningham 5 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
3 SUCH PHUN Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
4 RICCARDO REASHI Miss Angela Mace 3 0 25.2 4.00 10.80 40.00
5 KILLARNEY LOCH Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 2 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
6 MISTER FLURRY Miss Catherine Atkinson 1 0 33.8 4.00 3.20 41.00
7 MERGER Miss Debbie Gynn 1 0 36.7 0.00 4.80 41.50
8 IMPERIAL FLIGHT Miss Jayne Wilson 1 0 39.5 0.00 2.40 41.90
9 SOLO VOYAGE Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 30 4.00 8.40 42.40
10 NEVADA BAY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 29 4.00 10.00 43.00
11 MILLENIUM MAX Mrs Judy Cordy 0 0 36.7 4.00 4.00 44.70
12 TEE CEE Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 29.5 6.00 10.00 45.50
13 MIDNIGHTS MURPHY Miss Sarah Streether 0 0 34.8 4.00 7.20 46.00
14 CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Camilla Barber 0 0 35.2 10.00 1.20 46.40
15 BUNRATTY ROSE Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 32.4 16.00 3.20 51.60
16 007 II Mr Christian Landolt 1 0 39 0.00 14.00 53.00
17 PER ARDUA Mrs Hannah McIntyre 1 0 44.8 0.00 8.80 53.60
18 PERFECT HANDFUL Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 0 42.9 8.00 3.20 54.10
19 TARR WARRIOR Mrs Seph Ward 0 0 42.4 12.00 0.40 54.80
20 SLIPPER THE TONGUE Miss Boo Rowe 0 0 43.3 20.00 0.00 63.30
21 REGAL RASCAL II Miss Alex Calder 0 0 30 4.00 29.60 63.60
22 HIGHWAY KID Miss Demelza Ruane 0 0 41.4 16.00 6.80 64.20
23 DAWNING Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 44.8 7.00 17.60 69.40
24 ALLERCOMBE LOVEDAY Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 40 16.00 15.20 71.20
25 LETS DO IT Miss Kerry Anne Adams 0 0 40.5 0.00 36.00 76.50
26 ANOTHER GOOD DESIGN Mrs Susan Venning 0 0 40 4.00 34.80 78.80
27 JUST BEAN ME Miss Heather Griffiths 0 0 39.5 8.00 32.00 79.50
28 MAYBEE IV Miss Vicky J Tuffs 0 0 34.8 12.00 34.00 80.80
29 A BIT OF CRUMPET Mrs Charmaine White 0 0 36.2 52.00 25.20 113.40
30 FLAXLEY POWER Miss Lynne Watkins 0 0 34.8 4.00 88.80 127.60
R BLUE MOON II Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 34.3 R R R
E JAVA KANDAHAR Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 37.6 E E E
E RUBYS REVENGE Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 43.8 E E E
HC ALADDINS BAZAAR Miss Louise M S Warren 0 0 37.1 12.00 W HC
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRIEF ENCOUNTER Mr Anthony Clark 6 0 27.1 0.00 0.40 27.50
2 QUICK STEPS Mr Christian Landolt 5 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
3 DELI SKYHIGH Miss Emma Clarkson 4 0 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
4 DELI KLIPPS Mr Elder Scouller 3 0 36.2 0.00 0.00 36.20
5 EVAMORE Miss Louise Skelton 2 0 36.2 0.00 0.00 36.20
6 DESERT ISLAND Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 36.7 0.00 0.00 36.70
7 SAM Miss Emma Kenney-Herbert 1 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
8 WARMWELL MINT Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 1 0 31.4 8.00 3.60 43.00
9 FINIS Mrs Judy Cordy 0 0 33.3 4.00 6.00 43.30
10 MAYBEE BAYBEE Mr Jay Halim 0 0 33.8 4.00 5.60 43.40
11 PRIDDY ISABELLA Miss Charlotte White 0 0 34.8 8.00 1.60 44.40
12 LICKETY SPLIT Miss Vicky J Tuffs 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
13 ESTRADA Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 38.6 4.00 2.00 44.60
14 AFTER EIGHT Mrs Aimee Mowbray 0 0 32.9 8.00 5.20 46.10
15 TIME TO TALK Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 29 4.00 14.00 47.00
16 ALL DONE II Mrs Helen L James 0 0 35.7 4.00 7.60 47.30
17 STEP IN SILVER Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 0 39.5 4.00 5.20 48.70
18 ROBBIE IV Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 35.7 4.00 9.60 49.30
19 KNIGHT RIDER II Miss Laura Harper 1 0 39.5 0.00 10.00 49.50
20 BRONZE FLIGHT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 35.2 4.00 10.40 49.60
21 CYMOND ARISTOCRAT Mrs Lisa Heely 0 0 44.3 8.00 0.00 52.30
22 ROCK CHIK II Miss Aly Rowell 0 0 39 12.00 2.40 53.40
23 COMMANDER KYLE Mrs Deborah Paget 0 0 38.6 8.00 10.00 56.60
24 SIR SHREK Miss Elizabeth Bacon 0 0 45.7 11.00 2.00 58.70
25 MR LEWIS Mrs Catherine Kingscote 0 0 30.5 27.00 5.20 62.70
26 HADDON SUPER GAME Miss Laura Teague 0 0 47.6 24.00 0.40 72.00
27 IN A TRICE Mrs Susan Mills 0 0 53.3 8.00 15.20 76.50
28 CALIFORNIA GOLDRUSH Miss Rebecca Hunt 0 0 48.6 24.00 6.80 79.40
29 BLACK MARKET Miss Rachel King 0 0 36.7 46.00 14.40 97.10
30 JUST JAFFA IV Miss Daniella H Toomey 0 0 39 8.00 70.00 117.00
W GUERNSEY BOB Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 31.9 16.00 W W
E WYLYES AWAY Mrs Louise Suzanne Burnage 0 0 53.3 E E E
W HELWELL STARLIGHT EXPRESS Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 41 W W W
E TE PEN Y PARC Miss Kate Vogler 0 0 28.1 0.00 E E TE
HC SYMETRIC Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 28.1 8.00 36.80 HC
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AMO JOEL Mr Peter Coote 6 0 25.7 0.00 0.00 25.70
2 DUNKERY BOY Miss Selina Elliott 5 0 26.2 4.00 0.00 30.20
3 MASTER FLICK Miss Mackenzie Sanders 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 KINGSWELL RISE AND SHINE Mr Jonathan J Hutchinson 3 0 32.4 0.00 0.00 32.40
5 MADISON JACK Miss Selina Elliott 2 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 CAPTAIN DARLING II Miss Annabel Logut 1 0 24.8 0.00 10.00 34.80
7 KINGS TEMPTRESS Mrs Mary King 1 0 29 4.00 2.80 35.80
8 THE REAL DEAL Miss Lucy Sweeting 1 0 29.5 4.00 2.40 35.90
9 BROOKLYN III Miss Nicola Rank 1 0 35.2 0.00 1.60 36.80
10 SUNNYSIDE UP Miss Erica K Watson 1 0 34.8 0.00 4.80 39.60
11 CREGAUN INTEREST Mrs Joanna Rimmer 1 0 39 0.00 0.80 39.80
12 MADAM BUTTERFLY Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 36.2 4.00 0.00 40.20
13 TAKO Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 36.2 4.00 0.00 40.20
14 RED LION Miss Amy Williams 0 0 28.6 12.00 0.00 40.60
15 MISTER DEEP Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 0 28.6 8.00 5.20 41.80
16 LORTON REEF Miss Lauren Leete 0 0 31 4.00 7.20 42.20
17 DOWNE RIGHT REBEL Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 39.5 4.00 1.20 44.70
18 ALMOST AN ANGEL II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
19 MIRAH KILGOBBEN REBEL Miss Isobel H Hudson 1 0 43.3 0.00 4.00 47.30
20 MARLBORO Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 38.6 4.00 4.80 47.40
21 ARUSHA Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 31.9 8.00 8.00 47.90
22 DOUGHTY Ms Charlotte Lamble 0 0 37.1 16.00 2.00 55.10
23 LONDON FAELLEDEN Miss Joanna Lashley 0 0 37.6 18.00 0.00 55.60
24 LITTLE CRACKER Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 0 35.2 12.00 8.80 56.00
25 DE BEER'S DELFI Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 30.5 12.00 15.60 58.10
26 MOJOE III Mr Charles Rogers 0 0 39.5 12.00 7.60 59.10
27 TREMENDOUS II Miss Emma Hutchinson 0 0 28.6 19.00 12.80 60.40
28 BELGIUM BOY Miss Kate Pellow 0 0 31.4 4.00 26.00 61.40
29 FLY BY NIGHT VI Miss Amanda Friend 0 0 51.4 4.00 6.40 61.80
30 JOSHUA X Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 41.9 21.00 0.00 62.90
31 MUMBO JUMBO II Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31.9 4.00 33.60 69.50
32 LACK OF RESPECT Miss Ali Wilkes 0 0 41.4 5.00 34.80 81.20
33 GULLIVER SWIFT Miss Harriet Franklin 0 0 35.2 0.00 65.60 100.80
34 MONARCHIC LAD Mr Stephen Hutchins 0 0 35.7 23.00 46.80 105.50
35 THE MERRY WIDOW II Miss Esther Woolford 0 0 39 4.00 148.40 191.40
W WHELPLEY DEBONAIR Mr Andrew S G Parsons 0 0 38.6 45.00 W W
HC BELLTREES SHINE Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 32.4 E E HC
HC URANUS OF RUSHALL Mr Philip Bevins 0 0 38.1 21.00 26.80 HC
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ORBIT DANCER Mr Daniel Sibley 12 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
2 L.B Miss Selina Elliott 10 0 27.6 0.00 6.80 34.40
3 KINGS FANCY Mrs Mary King 8 0 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
4 APACHE SAUCE Mrs Mary King 6 0 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
5 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Mr Justin Clubley 4 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
6 OVERTON SUNRISE Mr Tristram Owers 2 0 38.1 0.00 6.00 44.10
7 GENTLE GEORGE Mr Tristram Owers 2 0 33.3 4.00 6.80 44.10
8 CHAIN REACTION III Miss Coral Keen 2 0 33.3 4.00 7.60 44.90
9 NOT KIDDING Mr Bruce Haskell 2 0 39.5 4.00 1.60 45.10
10 AUTUMN DANCER II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
11 A TOUCH OF DUTCH Miss Kate Scott 0 0 26.2 9.00 12.80 48.00
12 WISE CHOICE Mrs Clare Austin 2 0 37.1 0.00 12.00 49.10
13 MODERN JAZZ Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 29.5 4.00 15.60 49.10
14 DOUBLE IMAGE II Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 32.9 10.00 6.80 49.70
15 HIGH TIME Miss Rosanna Crossley 0 0 36.2 8.00 5.60 49.80
16 EURO DISNEY Ms Katie Wicks 2 0 39.5 0.00 10.40 49.90
17 CORNISH MURPHY Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 36.2 10.00 4.40 50.60
18 FLYING SUN Mr Eric Winter 2 0 32.9 0.00 18.00 50.90
19 DE BEERS DYNAMITE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 36.7 8.00 12.00 56.70
20 KELLYBROOK JUBILATE Mrs Louise J Christie 0 0 34.3 8.00 14.40 56.70
21 FORREST FIELD Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 40 11.00 11.20 62.20
22 CAPTAIN CHRISTY Miss Holly Wick 0 0 36.7 20.00 6.40 63.10
23 CORIO SUN Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 38.6 4.00 22.80 65.40
24 OPPOSITION SUMMERTIME Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 27.6 0.00 40.40 68.00
25 BLETCHLEY PARK Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 35.7 0.00 35.20 70.90
26 PEMBROOK Miss Jo Aston 0 0 35.7 4.00 36.40 76.10
27 THE FIELDMASTER Miss Laura Toogood 0 0 34.8 8.00 39.20 82.00
28 BURNT BAY Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 37.1 8.00 39.20 84.30
29 DELTRY SALUTE Miss Lea Ryder 0 0 37.1 4.00 44.40 85.50
30 I'M NO TROUBLE Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 41.4 11.00 38.40 90.80
31 QUICK BROWN FOX Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 42.9 8.00 41.60 92.50
32 JIGILO II Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 39 8.00 52.40 99.40
W GYPSY LANE Miss Ali Wilkes 0 0 37.6 4.00 W W
E TE MED NIGHT MAHOUT Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.2 4.00 E E TE
E CR ESPIRIT Miss Coral Keen 0 0 44.8 E E E CR
E TE KING GEORGE II Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E TE
OPN - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS MAPP Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 20.5 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 COLOUR THIS Miss Caron Roberts 0 0 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
3 DYNAMIC DAN Mrs Kathy Emery 0 0 19.5 8.00 0.00 27.50
4 MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 ASHDALE CANDAL Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
6 ITS PLAYTIME Mr Charlie Pickman 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 ZEBEDEE VII Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 23 8.00 0.00 31.00
8 SPRING III Mr Sylvain Austry 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
9 GLEN MILLER Mrs Lesley Grist 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 JUST JACOB II Mrs Sue E Edwards 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 TOYD CINNAMON Miss Suzie McGeorge 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 MAYHILL MOLLY Mr Richard Ayre 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 DUNLEY DISTINCTION Mrs Gail George 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 HAZIE DAYS Miss Eleanor Wass 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 PROPOSITION Mrs Jo Edwards 0 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 THINK PINK Miss Becky Bowles 0 0 35.5 5.00 0.00 40.50
17 HENRYS KNIGHT Miss Jessica May 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
18 SIMPLY SCOTT Miss Rachel Fear 0 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
19 HOPEFUL ROVING GALE Mr Jonathan Oram-Evennett 0 0 46.5 0.00 0.00 46.50
20 MISCANTHUS GOLD Miss Jenny Watts 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
21 DERRY PATRICK GYPSY Miss Florence Sumption 0 0 27.5 4.00 18.00 49.50
22 HELP ME Miss Alice Nolan 0 0 46 4.00 0.00 50.00
23 SKIDOO Ms Petra James 0 0 28.5 0.00 22.80 51.30
24 SUMMER SURPRISE Miss Rachel Fear 0 0 27 0.00 24.80 51.80
25 UNESCO Mr Sylvain Austry 0 0 33 9.00 20.80 62.80
26 WELTON ATHENE Miss Louisa Spencer 0 0 22 4.00 85.60 111.60
27 JUST BOUNCER Miss Rachel Gardener 0 0 31 0.00 98.40 129.40
28 HENRY HIMSELF Miss Helen Buffin 0 0 31 69.00 97.20 197.20
R JACKAROO Miss Leonie Dodgson 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
E R4 LADY LABELLE Mr Anthony Peace 0 0 24 0.00 E E R4
E TIKI TOA Miss Alice Greenwood 0 0 43.5 E E E
E TYPHOOS TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 28 16.00 E E
E THE GOLDEN BEAR Mrs Jayne Egan 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E
E R4 WIND OFF THE SEA Miss Laura Vaughan 0 0 33 4.00 E E R4
W JACKOMAC Mrs Victoria Davidson 0 0 33.5 7.00 W W
E OUTWITTED Miss Clare Waldren 0 0 37 4.00 E E
R JACK OF HEARTS X Mrs Lesley Grist 0 0 33.5 8.00 R R
E R3 PRINCESS SPIKKEL Miss Joanna Lashley 0 0 26 0.00 E E R3
PN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SUITS U Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
2 PRIDDY CORNISH Mrs Katie Nicholas 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
3 PENROSE Miss Lucinda Yarrow 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 HORETHORNE JENNA Miss Cordelia Francis 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 GOOD TIME GUY Mr Jay Halim 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 LADY TRIOMF Miss Sarah Rose Atkins 0 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
7 HURLY BURLY II Miss Daisy Binding 0 0 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 REBEL DIAMOND Miss Amy Williams 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
9 TOM BOMBADILL TOO Miss Serena Urquhart 0 0 34 4.00 2.80 40.80
10 MANE ATTRACTION III Mrs Emma Humphreys 0 0 38 3.00 0.00 41.00
11 NOAHS REIGN Miss Laura Sargent 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
12 LUCRATIVE II Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
13 ROWAN BERRY Miss Harriet Nelson 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
14 BLACK PEARL Mr James Ford 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
15 STRIKE A POSE III Mr Jon Souch 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
16 HI HO HAYLEY Miss Eliza Sangster 0 0 33 0.00 12.80 45.80
17 OPPOSITION REAL DEAL Miss Coral Keen 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
18 HAMPDEN BOB Miss Josie Rye 0 0 41 8.00 0.00 49.00
19 THE JOURNEYMAN II Ms Petra James 0 0 26 0.00 24.80 50.80
20 COUNTRY STYLE Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 46.5 4.00 2.40 52.90
21 STAR OF INDIA Miss Tara Morrison 0 0 38 0.00 20.00 58.00
22 HERBIE IV Miss Sophie Stones 0 0 41 4.00 22.80 67.80
23 CORNFLAKE Mrs Alexandra Blair 0 0 39 16.00 20.00 75.00
24 FARHANHEIT II Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 35.5 4.00 36.40 75.90
25 THE LAWABIDER Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 34 4.00 40.00 78.00
26 WHO'S FANCY Miss Charlotte Addis 0 0 36.5 4.00 42.80 83.30
27 A C UNBELIEVABLY SPOTTY Miss Kim Parker 0 0 34 4.00 46.00 84.00
28 ANCRE VALLEY Miss Elizabeth A Plume 0 0 39.5 30.00 20.00 89.50
29 BALLYCOLA Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 34 0.00 60.00 94.00
E TE CRUISING BY NIGHT Miss Daisy Caldwell 0 0 30 0.00 E E TE
E R3 CONALLY CAT Mr Robin Nash 0 0 40.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 ZULU Ms Julie Collier 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E R3
E R3 CROSSLANDS KORRALENRIFF Miss Michelle Smith 0 0 38.5 14.00 E E R3
E R3 LANGARTH DELIA Mr Christopher Payne 0 0 37.5 12.00 E E R3
PN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE NONE TOO SHY AMBASSADOR Mrs Holly Dangerfield 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
2 ALFIE MOON II Ms Rebecca Anne Wyatt 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 THE APACHE CAVALIER Mrs Mandy Williams 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
4 MISTRAL Mrs Jennifer Baines 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 LIGHTEN UP LAD Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 HENNESSY COGNAC Master Tom Rowland 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
7 BERNWODE DENESSY Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 29 9.00 0.00 38.00
8 MILLENNIUM BOY Ms Lisa Parker 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 RED RIVER Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 NICE GUY Ms Rachel Chard 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 TOLERANT Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 REAL APPEAL Miss Emily Wotton 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
13 NATIVE CAPTAIN Mrs Lucy Bagnowiec 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
14 MY FAZ Mrs Emma Humphreys 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
15 MOON BAR Miss Emily Gawler 0 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
16 KING OF HEARTS II Miss Annabel Logut 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.40 43.90
17 WOOLASTON SOPHIE Miss Zara Cardale 0 0 37 4.00 4.00 45.00
18 STILL TIME Mr Graham Law 0 0 28 0.00 20.00 48.00
19 HOMMELLO Miss Emily Cromey Hawke 0 0 43.5 4.00 4.00 51.50
20 GLATIF CINQ Miss Joanne Fuller 0 0 40 12.00 0.00 52.00
21 SEAL THE DEAL Miss Lucy Sweeting 0 0 32 0.00 20.00 52.00
22 THRILLS AND SPILLS Miss Sophie Cox 0 0 33 0.00 20.00 53.00
23 WASHINGTONS FILLE Mr Allun Sutherland 0 0 39 16.00 0.00 55.00
24 COILLE MOR BAY Mrs Nicky Craven 0 0 36 0.00 20.00 56.00
25 AMACORD Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 38 0.00 20.00 58.00
26 SMART ROCK Miss Anna Dumas 0 0 39 4.00 16.00 59.00
27 OKEFORD OPTIMIST Miss Lara Ross 0 0 35 6.00 20.00 61.00
28 THERE GOES CHARLIE Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 35.5 12.00 20.00 67.50
29 TOUCH AND GO V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 35 8.00 82.40 125.40
E TE TOP TEXAN WAY Mrs Jo Retallack 0 0 36.5 8.00 E E TE
E R3 I DOT SPOTS Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 35.5 42.00 E E R3
HC HARVEST OPPOSITION Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC BISHOPS LAW Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 34 2.00 0.00 HC
R HIGHLIGHT II Miss Annabel Yarrow 0 0 27 R R R
W GRAVEN IMAGE Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 40.5 0.00 W W
E R4 RED RIVER III Mrs Louise Garland 0 0 38 0.00 E E R4
E R3 MORRIGAN LADY DAL S Ms Julia Whittaker 0 0 37.5 1.00 E E R3
PN - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BIGTIME Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 24 2.00 0.00 26.00
2 WHITLEY VILLAGE SILVER CLOUD Miss Suzanna Hext 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
4 DE BEERS DARWIN Miss Rebecca Hunt 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 TAZMINS FLIGHT Ms Rebecca Holmes 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
6 LYTHILL ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Ginty O'Sullivan 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
7 PRIMITIVE DANCER II Mr Jay Halim 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 PIRUMS FIGARO Miss Naomi Workman 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
9 STAR SONG Miss Ali Wilkes 0 0 36 2.00 0.00 38.00
10 FINE TIME FONTAINE Mr Ben Hannabuss 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
11 KAELLIES LYRIC Miss Lisa Anne Theron 0 0 41 0.00 0.80 41.80
12 LUNA'S SHADOW II Miss Imogen Judd 0 0 32 10.00 0.00 42.00
13 SPEAR OF OSIRIS Mr Charlie Knapp 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
14 MOUSEY BROWN II Miss Sophie Tregidgo 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
15 DANAAN PRINCE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
16 JUST KATY Mrs Iona Pearson 0 0 35.5 12.00 0.00 47.50
17 COMET HALE BOPP Mrs Sally Callow 0 0 43.5 4.00 0.00 47.50
18 LYNDELL FLYING COLOURS Ms Lyndsey Head 0 0 43.5 4.00 0.00 47.50
19 MURPHYS MUDDLE Miss Josie Rye 0 0 44 4.00 0.00 48.00
20 FRERE DU CURE Mr Philip Bevins 0 0 51 0.00 0.00 51.00
21 MASTER MAVERICK Mrs Claire Heslop 0 0 37.5 4.00 11.60 53.10
22 LEYLA Miss Florence Sumption 0 0 50.5 4.00 0.00 54.50
23 DALESTOWN GRENSON Miss Josie Moore 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 60.00
24 VOLALI Miss Hannah Luxton 0 0 40 4.00 20.00 64.00
25 ROCK SET Mrs Rebecca Boyden 0 0 42.5 0.00 27.60 70.10
26 GIGI Mr Oliver Oakaby 0 0 58 10.00 2.40 70.40
27 DOLLEY LITTLE WISEGUY Miss Francesca Reid-Warrilow 0 0 39.5 0.00 54.80 94.30
28 THE GENUINE ARTICLE Miss Hannah Tutcher 0 0 48 31.00 27.60 106.60
29 BUBBLY BOLLY Miss Victoria Adderley 0 0 35.5 4.00 73.20 112.70
E TAWSTOCK 24 CARAT Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 50 0.00 E E
R ON BORROWED TIME Miss Helen Ainger 0 0 44.5 R R R
W WINDWAYS SKY DIAMOND Miss Liz Harding 0 0 85.5 W W W
W PRESTON Mrs Annie Kane 0 0 47.5 W W W
E TE CONTRABAND II Miss Claire McLoughlin 0 0 42 0.00 E E TE
W BALLYNOE NIGHT ABU Miss Clairemarie Richardson 0 0 39 32.00 W W
R CLEVER FOX Ms Amy Bourne 0 0 46.5 0.00 R R
E ROOS Mrs Liz Fraser-Hitch 0 0 38 0.00 E E
E SUPPORTER Z Miss Rachel A Jones 0 0 25 0.00 E E
PN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANNAGH CLOVER Miss Emily S Clarke 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 METHOD MAN Miss Rose Bancroft 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
3 THE DONE THING III Miss Debbie Abrahams 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 ROCKHILL KOPYKAT Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 MASTERMIX MURPHY Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 KNOWN ASSOCIATE Mr Michael van Houben 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
7 CADDOO Mrs Mandy Williams 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
8 FRIDAY'S CHILD II Miss Sophie Cox 0 0 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
9 CLARES BRIDGE Miss Danielle Baker 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
10 STATHAM ROXANNE Mr James Boyden 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
11 SCHNOODLE MADOO Mr Charlie Knapp 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
12 KILKENNY KING Dr Rupert Ransford 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
13 MAXIMUM MAGIC Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
14 CORKY III Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
15 YOUNG WINSTON II Miss Kim Bland 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
16 JARVA SONG Mrs Cola Fox 0 0 44.5 0.00 0.00 44.50
17 CRACKERJACK MATILDA Miss Katherine McMillan 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
18 CAPPA SCOUT Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 0 41 8.00 0.00 49.00
19 DOLLEY CALYPSO Mrs Claire Reid-Warrilow 0 0 39 8.00 2.40 49.40
20 TANJA Miss Sophie Tregidgo 0 0 46 0.00 3.60 49.60
21 LA BOHEME Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 50 0.00 0.40 50.40
22 MURPHYS LAW IV Miss Amy Sperrings 0 0 38.5 12.00 0.00 50.50
23 WENDE AMAZON Miss Lucinda Fenny 0 0 32.5 0.00 20.00 52.50
24 WILLHEBE Miss Claire Horner 0 0 26.5 8.00 20.00 54.50
25 CASTLE J J Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 0 35 0.00 20.00 55.00
26 EUPHORIC II Mr Andrew Daniels 0 0 40 5.00 23.60 68.60
27 NORA'S TRUIMPH Mrs Tanya Gale 0 0 44.5 29.00 0.00 73.50
28 SIENNA Mrs Michele Luckwell 0 0 39 8.00 30.00 77.00
29 MONNIE Ms Lisa Parker 0 0 41 4.00 32.00 77.00
30 FOXS RAMONDO Mrs Lucy Wilkin 0 0 34.5 0.00 45.20 79.70
31 LAY DOWN THE LAW Miss Bethany Burton 0 0 37 15.00 30.00 82.00
32 CHARMED SPIRIT Ms Michelle Walker 0 0 41.5 4.00 40.00 85.50
E MARIONETTE Miss Serena Urquhart 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E
E BROWN IMP Miss Laura Hawkins 0 0 41.5 E E E
E R3 WHISPER S P Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 30.5 16.00 E E R3
PN - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BENJAMIN EDWARD Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 YOUNG RUSTY Miss Camilla Dumas 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.80 36.30
3 BALINDOUN Miss Alisa Hunter-Gordon 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
4 DISTINCTLY SPLENDID Miss Imogen F Peck 0 0 35 0.00 4.40 39.40
5 SULABELL Ms Claire Boumphrey 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
6 MISTER RUFUS Miss Amy Rogers 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
7 SPRINGTOWER MIDNIGHT ROSE Miss Joanna C Lee 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
8 SCOOBY DOOBY DOO Miss Georgina Hambly 0 0 36.5 0.00 4.80 41.30
9 KETTLEBYS CRUISING Miss Caron Roberts 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
10 FLAXLEY FINLEY Miss Lynne Watkins 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
11 GAME HARRY Miss Charlotte Walker 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
12 LE BUCCANEER Miss Camilla Dumas 0 0 42 0.00 2.80 44.80
13 MUTUAL WILL Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 0 36.5 0.00 9.20 45.70
14 MORNING LIGHT Mrs Victoria Davidson 0 0 41 0.00 6.80 47.80
15 HUMPHREY Ms Joanna Binnall 0 0 34.5 16.00 0.00 50.50
16 BALLYRINCA Miss Jeni Pring 0 0 36.5 12.00 8.00 56.50
17 LANHARGY GIORGIO Miss Natalie Bowden 0 0 41.5 8.00 9.20 58.70
18 LUCKY OPPOSITION Miss Katie Phelps 0 0 42 8.00 10.00 60.00
19 GOLD SIENNA Mrs Becky Moffat 0 0 42 8.00 10.80 60.80
20 THE MURPHY'S LAW Miss Emily Gadd 0 0 53 8.00 0.00 61.00
21 THIRD TIME LUCKY VI Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 32 4.00 31.60 67.60
22 SACHEVERELL Mr Adriaan J Zijlmans 0 0 44 8.00 22.40 74.40
23 TODD Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 47 20.00 8.00 75.00
24 HARTBURY SILVER FERN Mrs Debbie Huxtable 0 0 37 0.00 42.00 79.00
25 PRINCLEY LADD Ms Kayte Oram-Evennett 0 0 41.5 8.00 32.40 81.90
26 RUPERT XII Mr Guy Pearson-Gregory 0 0 38.5 4.00 40.00 82.50
27 TANGLE TOP Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 0 40 8.00 35.20 83.20
28 CANADIAN SKY Mrs Kirstie Holmes 0 0 37 0.00 48.00 85.00
29 GYPSY QUEEN Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 41 7.00 53.20 101.20
30 APACHEVERE Mr Guy Pearson-Gregory 0 0 36.5 34.00 34.00 104.50
31 SHINER Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 37.5 8.00 65.60 111.10
32 TIMS CHOICE Miss Hannah Jones 0 0 39.5 4.00 68.60 112.10
33 BALLINGOWEN REBEL Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 0 41.5 8.00 72.80 122.30
34 OVER THE BLUE MOON Miss Jade Lazenby 0 0 38 0.00 90.00 128.00
W DIAMOND STAR LAD Mr Toby M Blake 0 0 37 4.00 W W
R POLDEN RIVERDANCE Mrs Sally Ellis-Gray 0 0 38.5 8.00 R R
E HARLEY HEDGEHOPPER Mr Jonathan Oram-Evennett 0 0 50.5 E E E
W BALLYHOOLY Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 37 15.00 W W
E R3 LA ROCHE D'OR Miss Sally Cole 0 0 41 0.00 E E R3
E R3 CROWN CORUNDUM Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 40.5 8.00 E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA4 1BH

Grid reference ST178258


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news