RACKHAMRACKHAM

RACKHAM

Location

Sparright Farm, Pulborough, Rackham, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH20 2EY

Date

Saturday 15 to Sunday 16 June 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Nicholas Dugdale
Contact Mr Nicholas Dugdale
Phone: 01798 872132
Mobile: 07867 505552

Entries Secretary - Mrs Diane Miller
Contact Mrs Diane Miller
Phone: 01420 588453
Mobile: 07749 618934

Event schedule

Entries open

11 May 2019

Entries close

5 June 2019

Ballot date

25 May 2019 12:00 noon

Ballot period

June
Mr Nicholas Dugdale

Event Organiser

Sparright Farm, Pulborough, West Sussex, RH20 2EY

Contact Details
Mrs Diane Miller

Entries Secretary

Hawthorns, Four Marks, Hampshire, GU34 5AP

Contact Details
Brian Lear

SJ Course Designer

Adrian Ditcham

Course Designer

Event name: RACKHAM Date: Jun 16-17 2018 Location: Sparright Farm, Pulborough, Rackham, West Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
5YO - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 16 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
10 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 2 34 0.00 5.20 39.20
11 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 0 38.5 4.00 5.20 47.70
12 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 40.5 4.00 6.80 51.30
13 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 31.8 0.00 31.20 63.00
14 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 39 8.00 29.20 76.20
15 ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Miss Karen Brown 0 0 35.3 8.00 41.20 84.50
2 KATIE BELL Miss Nici Wilson 0 14 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 12 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
4 OWN AGENDA Mrs Helen Witchell 0 10 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
5 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 2 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 NEWTON BELIZE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 28.3 4.00 2.00 34.30
8 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 26.3 4.00 6.00 36.30
9 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
E AR IRINOCO FLOW Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E AR
R BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 0 40.8 R R R
R RAFFITI Miss Katie Carss 0 0 36 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SILKEN CREME Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 21 0.00 0.00 21.00
10 MONTE CARLO Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
12 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 CLOON FEAR FIONN Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 22.8 8.00 3.20 34.00
14 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 25.3 4.00 6.40 35.70
16 KAI Mrs Gillian Howard-smith 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
17 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 23 12.00 3.60 38.60
18 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 2 34.5 0.00 7.20 41.70
19 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 0 33 4.00 5.60 42.60
2 TREBOR Miss Rebecca Howard 0 14 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
20 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 22.8 12.00 8.00 42.80
21 REGGIE BOY Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
22 MOCURRY RAMBLER Miss Jessica Wilcox 0 0 26.3 17.00 0.00 43.30
23 HUNTINGFIELD PEMBERLEY Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.00 43.80
24 LIMELIGHT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 34 4.00 7.20 45.20
25 DIVO HS Mr Dominic Brindley 0 0 39.5 4.00 4.80 48.30
26 WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 34.3 8.00 12.80 55.10
27 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 31 20.00 53.60 104.60
28 RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 0 32.8 16.00 76.40 125.20
3 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 12 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
4 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 10 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
5 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 8 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
6 RETURN TO SENDER II Miss Rose Carnegie 0 6 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 4 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
8 LA BELLA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
9 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
E LOLLIPOP DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E
E UR GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 22.5 4.00 E E UR
W CASTLERICHMOND STAR Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 30.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BURNTWOOD SORREL Miss Sam Penn 0 16 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
10 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
11 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 2 38.3 0.00 3.20 41.50
12 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
13 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 26.5 8.00 8.00 42.50
14 SILVER LADY BLUE Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 35.5 8.00 1.60 45.10
15 PETERMAN Miss Kimm Bakker 0 0 28.5 16.00 3.60 48.10
16 THE PROSPECTOR Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 33.8 16.00 2.00 51.80
17 CORROVALES EXTROVERT Miss Tabitha Baines 0 0 31.5 8.00 20.00 59.50
18 COOSANE DUSTIN Miss Phoebe Gale 0 0 35 8.00 28.40 71.40
19 SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 36.5 12.00 58.80 107.30
2 CHAMPAGNE FEVER Mr Francis Whittington 0 14 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
20 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Mr Sam Hollidge 0 0 38.5 4.00 81.60 124.10
21 CLASSIC STATEMENT Miss Katherine Bentz 0 0 35.5 4.00 133.60 173.10
3 CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 12 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Nici Wilson 0 10 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 8 25.5 0.00 7.20 32.70
6 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 6 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 CROFTFARM KITTY Miss Lily Gransden 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
8 MAJOR BUCK Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
9 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Abigail Woodward 0 0 26.5 12.00 2.40 40.90
E THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E
E ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 27.8 16.00 E E
E CR TIPPERARY TUMBLE Miss Emily Fuller 0 0 35.8 E E E CR
E HF DELACOUR ZOE Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 32 0.00 E E HF
HC POCKET ROCKET IV Miss Maddie Young 0 0 32.8 12.00 0.00 HC
R FIRENZE VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Francesca Gorni 0 0 35.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Mr Christopher Burton 0 16 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 HAY JOSEPHINE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 25 12.00 0.00 37.00
11 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 RESTE JEUNE Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
13 QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 28.5 9.00 0.00 37.50
14 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 2 36.8 0.00 1.20 38.00
15 DUSKY MAIDEN II Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
16 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.40 41.70
17 LINTON Mr Jody Sole 0 0 31.3 12.00 0.00 43.30
18 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 32.3 8.00 3.20 43.50
19 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Katie Moffatt 0 0 38.5 4.00 2.00 44.50
2 OPIUM MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
20 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 30.3 16.00 1.20 47.50
21 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 23.8 4.00 24.40 52.20
22 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 32.8 8.00 11.60 52.40
23 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35.8 8.00 8.80 52.60
24 CALAMITY JINX Miss Giselle Stent 0 0 32.3 12.00 8.80 53.10
25 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Miss Georgia Bale 0 2 38 0.00 16.40 54.40
26 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 32 12.00 12.40 56.40
27 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 34.8 12.00 11.20 58.00
28 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 31.5 22.00 9.20 62.70
29 ABSOLUTE JUSTICE Miss Alice Cooke 0 0 43.3 16.00 14.80 74.10
3 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 DUNAWAY Mr Ken Spencer 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 6 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
7 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 4 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
8 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 2 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
9 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.80 36.60
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NEDERLANDS FLEETWOOD Mr Alex Colborn 0 16 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 CHABLIS PARK Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
11 MOSTYN II Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.40 42.70
12 HARRYTUR Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 38.5 4.00 1.20 43.70
13 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.40 43.70
14 TRES JOLIE II Miss Rosey Hill 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
15 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.80 44.30
16 CORGARY DUCHESS Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 2 44.8 0.00 0.00 44.80
17 BALLYLENNON REMO Mr Jeremy Harvie 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.00 46.80
18 ANNAGH PRINCESS Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 31.3 16.00 0.00 47.30
19 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33.5 12.00 2.80 48.30
2 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 14 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
20 NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 34.3 4.00 10.00 48.30
21 GARTSHERRIE Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 38 8.00 3.20 49.20
22 FERNHILL FIRST LIGHT Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 39.8 8.00 2.00 49.80
23 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 34.5 12.00 7.60 54.10
24 TEACHMOR JOEY Miss Katie Wrennall 0 0 35.5 18.00 4.00 57.50
25 UNBELIEVABLE JEWEL Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 33.8 8.00 26.00 67.80
26 TARA JIM Mrs Laura Matthews 0 0 34 12.00 26.40 72.40
27 AFFIRMATION Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 36 4.00 60.80 100.80
3 CALIBER ROYALE Mr Christopher Burton 0 12 27.8 4.00 0.80 32.60
4 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 10 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
5 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 8 28.8 4.00 1.20 34.00
6 MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 0 6 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 SAFFRON MILL Mrs Catherine Shine 0 4 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
8 BOADICEA IV Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
9 HES IRISH Miss Gemma Glover 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.40 38.20
R COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 36.8 R R R
R TIPTOE ELDORADO SUNSET Mrs Lynn Mead 0 0 32.8 8.00 R R
W ARD POM POM Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 35 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INNISHOWENS LAW Miss Sarah Rosser 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.80 28.60
10 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
11 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 25.5 4.00 10.80 40.30
13 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 34.8 4.00 3.60 42.40
14 DAVID CRICKET Miss Katie Moffatt 0 0 30.5 4.00 30.80 65.30
15 DELAMIRO Ms Catherine Pearse 0 0 28.5 12.00 30.00 70.50
16 TITUS REX Mrs Katie Sephton Lea 0 0 32 12.00 31.20 75.20
2 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 ALFIES GIRL Miss Hayley Crush 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.80 29.30
4 DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 CANDY BLUE Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 8 27.3 4.00 0.40 31.70
6 JENSEN III Miss Flora Insley 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.80 32.60
7 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Alex Lee-simpson 0 2 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
9 CALLISTO III Miss Arran Louise Hollett 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
E LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 31 0.00 E E
E JOEY PERHAPS Miss Georgina Afonso 0 0 32.3 12.00 E E
E UR DUN AT THE MILL Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 33 16.00 E E UR
R CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 28.8 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 0 16 18.3 0.00 0.00 18.30
10 CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
11 CARA CLEM Miss Sasha Good 0 2 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
12 THE REAL MACHINE Miss Georgina Milne 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
13 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
14 SILVER CHAMPION Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
15 COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
16 JACKS CHOICE Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 0 37.8 4.00 1.20 43.00
17 SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Miss Saskia Bolt 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.00 43.50
18 MY AUTUMN SKY Miss Coco Kemp-welch 0 0 36.5 4.00 5.20 45.70
19 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 0 32.8 8.00 5.20 46.00
2 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 0 14 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
20 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 31.3 12.00 3.60 46.90
21 LISSINARD KNIGHT Miss Abigail Wilson 0 0 34.3 8.00 18.40 60.70
22 THE MACCABEE Miss Gemma Kendall 0 0 36.3 30.00 0.80 67.10
23 DROMORES WESTMEATH LAD Miss Imogen Stainton 0 0 24 15.00 54.00 93.00
3 CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 0 12 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
4 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 8 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
6 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 0 6 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
7 WINNAL BEE BEE BANWEE Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
8 SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Miss Anna Martin 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
9 FOR REAL Miss Libby Mead 0 0 28.5 4.00 1.20 33.70
W CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 32.5 34.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
BE100Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOXDON HALF PINT Miss Olivia Hall 0 16 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
10 WILD FIRE Miss Davie James 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
11 MULTI ANGELLINO Miss Tabby Wylie 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
12 BLACKWOODLAND BREEZE Miss Honor Redhouse 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
13 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.00 43.50
14 HOOPER HARRADINE Mr James Harradine 0 0 40.3 8.00 0.80 49.10
15 WESTERN KING Miss Jenna Good 0 0 41.8 8.00 0.80 50.60
16 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 31.3 4.00 21.60 56.90
17 GODDAN KILMORE Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 32 0.00 25.60 57.60
18 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 34 0.00 25.60 59.60
19 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 31.8 0.00 29.20 61.00
2 ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 14 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
3 GOLD STRIKE BLUE DHI Miss Darcy Zander 0 12 26.8 0.00 6.40 33.20
4 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 10 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
5 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 8 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
6 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 30.8 4.00 1.60 36.40
7 DANIELFAB SEREN DLWS Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
8 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 31 4.00 4.80 39.80
9 CROCK OF GOLD II Ms Isobel Pakes-mcgovern 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
E RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E
E UR ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 0 23.3 0.00 E E UR
E UR HOTCHKISS MC MANUS Miss Anna Martin 0 0 22.8 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.25
BE100Plus - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FACARI MG Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 16 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
10 NO PROBLEM Miss Holly Fletcher 0 0 39.3 4.00 4.00 47.30
11 FIELD OF DREAMS II Mrs Diana Cannings 0 0 36 8.00 6.00 50.00
12 IMPERIAL PUISSANCE Miss Hannah Pack 0 0 39.8 12.00 0.00 51.80
13 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 32 16.00 4.40 52.40
14 OBSIDIAN Miss Emma Louise Philpott 0 0 42.8 16.00 0.00 58.80
15 IMPERIAL SARCO Miss Stephanie Worswick 0 0 42.3 8.00 11.20 61.50
2 POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 14 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
3 GALWAYBAY TIMBERLINA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 12 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 BICTON INCREDIBLY DUN Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 10 30.5 0.00 3.60 34.10
5 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
6 JUST A JEWEL Miss Sam Penn 0 2 37 0.00 0.80 37.80
7 KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
9 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 29.5 17.00 0.00 46.50
HC NOON HILL Miss Sophia Page 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MILCHEM LAS VEGAS Miss Harriet Gillam 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 MALIN ROSE Miss Paris-maria Johnson 0 0 31.3 4.00 1.20 36.50
11 PAY OR PAY Miss Nikki Devulder 0 1 31 0.00 6.00 37.00
12 VALENTINO ROSSI Miss Karen Ibberson 0 0 32 4.00 1.60 37.60
13 BILLY ELLIOT IV Mrs Cassandra Sully 0 0 31 4.00 3.60 38.60
14 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
15 DRUMBALLY LADY Ms Felicity Gentle 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
16 JENNYANYDOTS II Miss Harriet Hunter 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
17 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 1 29.8 0.00 14.80 44.60
18 BEAUCHAMP PASHA Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 29.8 8.00 8.00 45.80
19 IM ALL EARS Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
2 TREFDDYN CRACKERJACK Miss Vivien Pearson 0 7 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
20 LLANARTH GLEN MILLER Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 33.3 8.00 13.60 54.90
21 FLORRIE II Miss Amber Williams 0 0 35.5 0.00 22.40 57.90
22 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 0 33.8 4.00 23.60 61.40
23 PRIMITIVE HUNTSMAN Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 41.3 24.00 23.60 88.90
24 LOUIS VEE Miss Laura Green 0 0 33.5 8.00 65.20 106.70
25 GLYNCEIRCH BRENIN LLIW Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 36 4.00 81.20 121.20
3 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 6 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
4 BELLE ARC EN CIEL Miss Georgia-lili Robertson 0 5 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 GRANDGRAAF V Miss Joanna Buckley 0 3 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
7 CALTHRA FLASH Miss Flora Hill 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 BOSTON PEGGY SUE Miss Tracy Hoadley 0 2 31 0.00 5.20 36.20
9 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 2 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
E GURRAUN SEAGRAM Miss Beverley Taylor 0 0 41.3 3.00 E E
E PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E
E PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Mrs Elouise O'Toole 0 0 34 0.00 E E
E AR ROMEO MONTAGUE Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 32.3 8.00 E E AR
E AR CALIMERO FARASOHOF Z Miss Charlotte Payne 0 0 29.5 13.00 E E AR
E R3 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Miss Maelle Guillard 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E R3
E R3 SOOTIKA Miss Marion Metzdorff 0 0 37.5 16.00 E E R3
E UR NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR KAMANCHIS CELTIC DREAM Miss Sarah Hartley 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E UR
R MAIRTIN J Miss Chloe Hammond 0 0 39.3 4.00 R R
W DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 0 35.8 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CILLROIS HEARTBREAKER Mrs Samantha Harvey 0 8 28.3 0.00 2.40 30.70
10 MONTGOMERY FLAX Mrs Tanya Reid 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
11 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 1 36 0.00 6.00 42.00
12 BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
13 C Q S BASSANIO Mrs Tracy Cooper 0 0 34.3 4.00 5.20 43.50
14 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
15 HENRY LAD Miss Lily May Pearl 0 0 32.8 8.00 3.20 44.00
16 SILVER GAL Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 1 40.8 0.00 3.60 44.40
17 BACHUS Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 32.3 12.00 7.20 51.50
18 TRINITY DAY DREAM Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 31.5 0.00 25.20 56.70
19 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 32.8 0.00 26.00 58.80
2 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 7 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
20 DUNDEE FELLOW Miss Willow Courtauld 0 0 35.8 4.00 20.40 60.20
21 VALLEY Miss Katie Cook 0 0 36 0.00 26.80 62.80
22 PENTARAN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Emily Costain 0 0 35 12.00 20.80 67.80
23 CHIARO Miss Millie Massey 0 0 31 4.00 47.20 82.20
24 BEAUTIFUL DIEGO Mr Darren Whittaker 0 0 40.5 4.00 40.00 84.50
25 RAY OF LIGHT W Ms Holly Dangerfield 0 0 28.5 0.00 70.00 98.50
26 RED GROUSE UK Miss Jo Iveson 0 0 34 0.00 84.00 118.00
27 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 33 0.00 86.40 119.40
28 FIREMAN SAM V Miss Catherine Yates 0 0 38.5 0.00 83.60 122.10
3 IVANSTOWN Mr David Ashby 0 6 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
4 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 5 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 4 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
6 GLENVAR FIONN Miss Flick Young 0 3 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 2 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
8 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 FIGARO IX Mrs Joanna Emmerton 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
E CORBALLA TOUCH Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 40.8 4.00 E E
E R3 GO DIEGO GO Miss Eliza Crane 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E R3
E R3 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XII Miss Bethany Cole 0 0 30 E E E R3
W MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 39.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LUCKY TURN Mrs Sarah Hayter-sharpe 0 8 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
10 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
11 RI ALANN Miss Jessica Jane Hawkes 0 1 35 0.00 1.60 36.60
12 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
13 TUBBERVALE SP Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
14 MARTINS IRISH VIKING Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 CARDY Miss Lynsey Dolan 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
16 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-Brown 0 1 36.3 0.00 3.20 39.50
17 MY BEAU Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
18 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.20 41.50
19 MY CLASSIC HERO Mrs Juliet Langdon-down 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
2 YODALICIOUS Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 7 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
20 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 34.8 8.00 2.40 45.20
21 TEGARNO Miss Megan Close 0 1 30.8 0.00 14.40 45.20
22 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.40 45.90
23 CAPPOG ROLLER Mrs Laura Wilson 0 0 33.3 0.00 20.00 53.30
24 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 0 35.5 0.00 20.00 55.50
25 MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Sophie Zahra 0 0 29.5 4.00 24.80 58.30
26 BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Mrs Tasha Sutlieff 0 0 34.5 24.00 0.00 58.50
27 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 30.3 0.00 37.60 67.90
28 KILLEENYARDA CAILIN Mr Fergus Head 0 0 38.5 4.00 28.00 70.50
29 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 0 0 36 0.00 36.00 72.00
3 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 6 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
30 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 37.8 8.00 30.80 76.60
31 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 33 12.00 53.20 98.20
32 BALKLANDS MON AMMIE Mrs Pauline Ticehurst 0 0 40 4.00 59.20 103.20
33 DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 26.8 4.00 94.40 125.20
34 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Ms Suzanne Hopkins 0 0 33.8 0.00 92.40 126.20
4 MISS MAHOUT Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 5 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 4 28.3 0.00 2.80 31.10
6 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Miss Nici Wilson 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 SWAY MISTER MOON Miss Satu Heinonen 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 2 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
E RHINEROE HERO Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 0 26.3 0.00 E E
E AR BUCKAROO II Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E AR
E R3 HANK WILLIAMS Miss Nicola Benson 0 0 34.5 8.00 E E R3
E UR BROOMFIELDS ARTHUR Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 27 8.00 E E UR
E UR DIAMOND JACK Miss Florence Rowsell 0 0 39.8 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 HEIDI MOUTAIN GIRL Miss Emily Wall 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
11 ACE SILVER SHADOW Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
13 HOLLYHILL GOLDEN BUD Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
14 DESTINY Miss Allana Perry 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
15 THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 34.5 4.00 5.20 43.70
16 NICE AS PIE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 33 8.00 6.40 47.40
17 INDIE X Miss Chloe Weaver 0 0 32 12.00 7.20 51.20
18 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Louise King 0 0 34 4.00 16.40 54.40
19 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 43.5 8.00 5.60 57.10
2 CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 7 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
20 ERHAAB BUMBLE Ms Arabella Myles 0 0 36.8 4.00 36.40 77.20
21 ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 0 30 0.00 48.80 78.80
22 DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 25 0.00 61.20 86.20
23 RIVER PHOENIX III Miss Cheryl Beech 0 0 37.5 8.00 50.40 95.90
24 KL GOODTIME Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 42.5 4.00 51.60 98.10
25 MR MORIARTY II Mr Peter Whiteman 0 0 37.5 0.00 88.00 125.50
3 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 DIAMOND ZEST Mrs Clare Hanson 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 MARCHANTS FREE RUBY Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 3 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
7 HILLGARTH ECLIPSE Miss Matilda Leng 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.60 34.10
8 GILANALINDE Miss Eden Blake 0 2 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
9 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
E WOODVIEWS BOBBI Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 39 4.00 E E
E AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E
E SHAKESPEARES ROMEO Mrs Jackie Oxley 0 0 39.5 12.00 E E
E AR SHINE ON REBEL Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 37.8 27.00 E E AR
E AR DERRYMORE CRACKER Miss Natasha Mcmillan 0 0 49.3 0.00 E E AR
E HF POOKLANDS HIGH NOON Mrs Sarah Branagan 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E HF
E UR TOTTY FAY Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 36 0.00 E E UR
HC FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 31.8 7.00 0.00 HC
R KNAVE OF HEARTS Miss Josie Lodge 0 0 35.3 8.00 R R
R SPARTA II Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 37.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 1 35.3 0.00 3.60 38.90
11 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 1 34.5 0.00 4.40 38.90
12 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Lucille Bywater 0 1 30.3 0.00 8.80 39.10
13 AARINA N Dr Claire Huck 0 0 35.3 5.00 0.00 40.30
14 BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 0 32 8.00 0.80 40.80
15 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 29.5 4.00 8.00 41.50
16 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 32 8.00 5.20 45.20
17 SAND LARK Mrs Nikki Webster 0 0 36 4.00 5.20 45.20
18 TALLY HO TALLULAH Miss Eden Blake 0 0 34.5 8.00 3.60 46.10
19 FUDLEY MUDLEY Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
2 DOILIN STORM Miss Katie Carss 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
20 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 33 8.00 5.60 46.60
21 KING OF JAZZ CDS Miss Helen Young 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
22 UNCHARTERED TERRITORY Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 31.5 0.00 20.00 51.50
23 CRAUGHWELL SILVER Mrs Clare Hanson 0 0 30.8 0.00 22.40 53.20
24 BROTHER BING Mr Sebastian Smith 0 0 50 4.00 2.80 56.80
25 OKEHURST HAPPY FEET Miss Evie Marchant 0 0 35.5 13.00 9.20 57.70
26 CORAE DARCEY Miss Alison Smith 0 0 40.3 16.00 1.60 57.90
27 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 30 17.00 12.80 59.80
28 CASCADE K Miss Charlotte Radford 0 0 36.3 4.00 20.00 60.30
29 RUMBOLDS UNIQUE GEM Mrs Danielle Giles 0 0 33.3 4.00 25.60 62.90
3 JONNY BE SHAW Miss Clare Cowe 0 6 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
30 PAINTED FREDDIE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 39.3 31.00 0.00 70.30
31 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 35 4.00 97.20 136.20
4 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 TANNERS ROCK Miss Ellie Govier 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 3 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
8 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 2 37 0.00 1.20 38.20
9 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 2 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
E HEITAS SPIKE Miss Nadia Stones 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E
E AR FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E AR
E AR BALLYCREEN STORM Miss Miya Halsey 0 0 38 4.00 E E AR
HC WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 30.5 0.00 27.60 HC
R THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Natalie Blake 0 0 37.5 4.00 R R
R REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 0 37 0.00 R R
R ASHTOWN ORCHARD Miss Sarah Fisher 0 0 36.3 32.00 R R
W BAY CHAP Ms Janette Stainton 0 0 27 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
11 PAULDARYS SORCERER Miss Rachel Cargill 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
12 PRECIOUS ONE Miss Georgia Darlington 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
14 SPRING AROUND Mrs Sarah Crookenden 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
15 DEXTERS SISTER Miss Harriet Builitude 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
16 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 33.3 9.00 0.00 42.30
17 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 0 29.8 8.00 5.60 43.40
18 CLONAVARN JANE Miss Katie Pope 0 0 32.5 4.00 7.20 43.70
19 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
2 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 7 26 0.00 3.20 29.20
20 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 0 33 4.00 9.60 46.60
21 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 1 45 0.00 6.40 51.40
22 ARCTIC JEWEL Mr Tony Coulson 0 1 45.5 0.00 8.00 53.50
23 ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 29.8 0.00 24.00 53.80
24 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 33.3 4.00 32.40 69.70
25 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 29.8 0.00 56.40 86.20
26 G III Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 0 33.3 8.00 55.60 96.90
27 WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 32.3 0.00 72.80 105.10
28 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 33.3 8.00 84.80 126.10
29 SIMPLY COOLEY Miss Amy Mckinnon 0 0 33.8 4.00 109.20 147.00
3 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
30 BACK TO BUXTED Miss Polly Foster 0 0 37.3 0.00 144.00 181.30
4 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 LISACARRA STAR Miss Clare Kavanagh 0 4 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
6 DOMINO III II Miss Hollie Hodges 0 3 27.5 4.00 1.60 33.10
7 BILLY XIV Miss Hilary Smith 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 2 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
9 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
E AR KIWI ZIDANE Mr Duncan Finch 0 0 34 4.00 E E AR
E R3 VERSTONE Mrs Laura Bourke 0 0 35.3 12.00 E E R3
R DOWNTOWN DARCO Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 30.8 0.00 R R
R MISS MARBLE II Miss Isobel Hickman 0 0 32.5 19.00 R R
R GREATEST BY PHAR Miss Rebecca Bowman 0 0 37.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CRAAN BOB Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 UCHIN Miss Matilda Leng 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 LONEASH ACE OF DIAMONDS Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 FELLSIDE FANCY FREE Miss Esme Powell 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 OPPOSITION MONSOON Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 1 35 0.00 1.60 36.60
14 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 1 32.8 0.00 4.00 36.80
15 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
16 FARRINGTONS MORPHEUS Miss Emma Appleby 0 1 35.5 0.00 1.60 37.10
17 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
18 CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Eliza Wigdahl 0 1 38.8 0.00 2.40 41.20
19 LISSYEGAN MAROSECT Z Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 1 36.3 0.00 8.40 44.70
2 CEFNYDD KYFFIN Miss Emily Mainieri 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
20 BRIGHT SKYLIGHT Mr Will Furlong 0 0 35.5 4.00 5.60 45.10
21 PINEGROVE TOUCH Miss Natasha Mcmillan 0 1 39.8 0.00 6.40 46.20
22 WS HUDSON BAY Mr Will Furlong 0 0 31.3 8.00 8.40 47.70
23 WILL SHE BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29.8 0.00 26.40 56.20
24 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 36.8 0.00 30.80 67.60
25 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 32 8.00 40.00 80.00
3 BOB VI Miss Indiana Limpus 0 6 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 JELLYBEAN II Miss Hannah Browne 0 5 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Thomson 0 4 27.8 0.00 2.00 29.80
6 ALAIDHS BOY Miss Rachel Burton 0 3 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 SALLY DOONAVEERAGH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 2 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
8 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 1 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 WESTON IV Mrs Lisa Walker 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
E AR LUNA BLUE Miss Isabelle Smith 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E AR
E AR SPRING ROLE Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E AR
E UR PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 29.8 8.00 E E UR
E UR MARQUE ONE Mrs Michele Robinson 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E UR
W OPPOSITION ILLUMINATION Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 33.8 4.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Sparright Farm, Pulborough, Rackham, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH20 2EY

Grid reference TQ050146


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news