ROLLESTONROLLESTON

ROLLESTON

Location

Rolleston Hall, Rolleston, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, LE7 9EW

Date

Saturday 28June 2008

Event schedule

Entries open

24 May 2008

Entries close

18 June 2008

Ballot date

7 June 2008 12:00 noon

Ballot period

June

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
I Saturday £78.00 £8.38 £86.38 £88.00 £15.00 View
OI Saturday £78.00 £8.38 £86.38 £88.00 £15.00 View
A Saturday £106.00 £11.39 £117.39 £116.00 £15.00 View
AI Saturday £78.00 £8.38 £86.38 £88.00 £15.00 View

Classes and fees

Event name: ROLLESTON Date: Jun 28 2008 Location: Rolleston Hall, Rolleston, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
A - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IRISH JESTER Mrs Sarah Cohen 24 32.2 0.00 18.40 50.60
10 ONE MORE STEP Miss Lauren Yallop 0 41.9 12.00 12.00 65.90
11 SOUTHERN RUMOUR Miss Jo Aston 0 34.1 13.00 20.40 67.50
12 LOUGHNATOUSA GYPSY DIAMOND Mr Andrew Downes 0 39.6 8.00 20.40 68.00
13 INCAS ROCK Miss Erica K Watson 0 31.5 9.00 27.60 68.10
14 CLIFTON LUSH Mr Joe A Meyer 0 34.1 4.00 47.20 85.30
15 DIAMOND WILL Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 43.7 8.00 34.80 86.50
16 KHANJER BLACK Mr Yoshiaki Oiwa 0 33 4.00 51.20 88.20
17 ENVOY Mr Steven James 0 28.5 12.00 62.00 102.50
18 ON AIR II Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 37 46.00 30.40 113.40
19 REMBRANDT Mr Eric Winter 0 37 14.00 70.00 121.00
2 COOL MOUNTAIN Mr William Fox-Pitt 22 31.5 4.00 20.00 55.50
20 COMMANDER KYLE Mr Adrian Little 0 42.2 0.00 111.00 153.20
21 NEXT TUESDAY Miss Georgia Bennett 0 37 24.00 121.80 182.80
3 BIT OF A BARNEY Miss Louise Skelton 20 40.7 4.00 12.00 56.70
4 SKIDADDLE Miss Sam York 18 32.6 2.00 25.60 60.20
5 ARIKI Mr Joe A Meyer 16 33.3 8.00 19.60 60.90
6 STEP IN TIME II Mr Mark Kyle 14 38.5 0.00 23.60 62.10
7 JEODIS DES PARTS Miss Nat Dixon 12 33 4.00 26.00 63.00
8 ARCTIC KNIGHT II Miss Elisabeth Halliday 4 29.3 0.00 34.00 63.30
9 HIGHSPRING Mr Paul Tapner 0 37 4.00 24.40 65.40
E HF MOONLIGHT MINSTREL Miss Alexis Withers 0 44.8 16.00 E E HF
E R3 GOOD ENOUGH Miss Julian Stiller 0 43 0.00 E E R3
NS WESTMEATH GROVE Mr Andrew J Hazeltine 0 NS NS NS NS
R LAZY ACRES FIRESTORM Miss Sarah Stretton 0 41.5 0.00 R R
R ABBEY JACK Mr Christopher J Bartle 0 32.6 16.00 R R
W ODT MOUSE Miss Julian Stiller 0 44.4 20.00 W W
W BOONDOGGLE Miss Kitty Boggis 0 W W W W
W CHIANTI IV Miss Rhian Smith 0 43 W W W
W KENNY Miss Sharon Hunt 0 41.9 20.00 W W
A - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOP CAT II Mr Chris King 24 36.7 0.00 18.80 55.50
10 BEE ANIMAS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 37 16.00 24.80 77.80
11 ALLIGATOR ALLEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 41.1 12.00 26.40 79.50
12 CHUCKELBERRY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 36.7 4.00 47.60 88.30
13 WATCH IT Mr Simon J Lawrance 0 38.2 0.00 50.40 88.60
14 ON THE CONTRARY Miss Carly Reid 0 38.9 4.00 46.40 89.30
15 ALTER EGO Mrs Kate Morley 0 42.2 3.00 46.40 91.60
16 AWESOME Miss Lucienne Elms 0 38.9 5.00 51.20 95.10
17 SERGEANT TROY Mr Winston Williams 0 39.3 12.00 51.60 102.90
18 STEELING TIME Mrs Marie Ryan 0 53.7 8.00 46.80 108.50
19 WOLVERS ACQUISITION Miss Sophie Durell 0 46.7 9.00 56.00 111.70
2 TREBETHERICK Mrs Sarah Cohen 22 38.5 0.00 19.60 58.10
20 ZERO FLIGHT Miss Lauren Shannon 0 41.5 0.00 89.60 131.10
21 GRASS VALLEY Miss Julian Stiller 0 46.3 4.00 91.20 141.50
22 SANSKRIT Mr Joe A Meyer 0 38.2 19.00 139.00 196.20
3 QUICK BROWN FOX Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 20 42.6 0.00 18.80 61.40
4 DIAMOND SUN Miss Alex Postolowsky 18 35.2 4.00 25.20 64.40
5 BLACK ANDY Mr Joe A Meyer 16 41.1 8.00 15.60 64.70
6 ULTIMATE OPPOSITION Miss Sharon Hunt 14 38.5 4.00 23.20 65.70
7 LOUGHNATOUSA HARRIMAN Mr Andrew Downes 0 30.4 19.00 18.80 68.20
8 A TOUCH OF FROST Mrs Lucy Henson 0 30.4 3.00 35.20 68.60
9 GUNNA B GOOD Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 44.4 8.00 18.40 70.80
E AR BRIGADIER Miss Isla Johnson-Wells 0 35.2 0.00 E E AR
E U2 MISS PRIM Miss Nicola Morrell 0 40 4.00 E E U2
NS IGOR DE CLUIS Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 NS NS NS NS
R IKAROS DES SOURCE Miss Kitty Christopherson 0 38.2 8.00 R R
R SENSATIONAL SYDNEY Mr Paul Tapner 0 35.2 8.00 R R
W WISEGUY IV Mr Darrell Scaife 0 W W W W
W WHATS HAPPENING NOW Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 37.8 W W W
AI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SLIGHT OF HAND Mr Matt Ryan 12 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
10 JEANS Mr Mingzan Jiang 2 33.3 0.00 15.20 48.50
11 DHI HINDLE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 32.9 5.00 11.60 49.50
12 QUIXOTIC Miss Lauren Shannon 2 37.5 0.00 13.60 51.10
13 TUBBER REBEL Mr Dag Albert 0 47.1 4.00 4.80 55.90
14 THE LIGHT FANDANGO Miss Tiny Clapham 0 38.3 8.00 10.80 57.10
15 PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 0 34.6 15.00 10.80 60.40
16 SULTAO DE VALADA Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 38.3 15.00 9.20 62.50
17 BLACK DRUM Ms Annabel Wigley 0 34.6 12.00 33.20 79.80
18 SUGOI Miss Heelan Tompkins 0 42.5 4.00 51.60 98.10
19 CONNIGAR BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 34.6 52.00 16.00 102.60
2 EVAMORE Miss Louise Skelton 10 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
20 BAYDALE HECTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 27.9 9.00 113.80 150.70
3 NEREO Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 30 0.00 6.00 36.00
4 MAGENTA Mr Alex Hua Tian 6 31.3 0.00 11.60 42.90
5 LEMINGTON LETS DANCE Miss Piggy French 4 33.3 4.00 6.00 43.30
6 FIRST FROST Miss Lisa Maynard 2 33.3 4.00 6.80 44.10
7 MADDIE VI Miss Lisa Maynard 0 40.4 4.00 2.80 47.20
8 WIGHT LINK BAY Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 34.2 4.00 9.20 47.40
9 MITRAS EMINEM Mr Dag Albert 0 32.9 4.00 11.60 48.50
E AR DAISY CRAZY Miss Katherine Lukas 0 39.6 12.00 E E AR
E CR TIP TOP TIGER Miss Rose Bridgwood 0 31.3 E E E CR
E HF FORTUNES WAY Mr Guy Herbert 0 38.8 38.00 E E HF
NS BLUE MOSS Miss Louisa Clarke 0 NS NS NS NS
W DUSKY MOON Mr Edward Stibbe 0 37.5 31.00 W W
W GANDALF Mr Mark Todd 0 W W W W
W MASTER BOY Mr Joseph Murphy 0 W W W W
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LANFRANCO TSF Mrs Bettina Hoy 12 28.6 0.00 5.60 34.20
10 TASS Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 38.6 4.00 10.80 53.40
11 ODT RAPHAEL Miss Piggy French 0 31.9 12.00 10.40 54.30
12 CASTLE CONFETTI Miss Helen Cole 0 38.1 8.00 11.20 57.30
13 ATHLONE TOM Miss Louise D Walker 0 32.9 8.00 18.40 59.30
14 CLONTERM BELLAIR Miss Katie Lambert 0 38.6 5.00 16.00 59.60
15 DHI TIMROY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 40 4.00 16.80 60.80
16 ALTAIRS LUCK Miss Jodie Amos 0 33.3 4.00 23.60 60.90
17 SKYWATCH Mr Alex Lea 0 41.9 4.00 15.60 61.50
18 LAZY ACRES CRUSADER Miss Sarah Stretton 2 40.5 0.00 24.40 64.90
19 RUSTY ROO Miss Serena Russell 0 42.9 8.00 14.40 65.30
2 MAYBEE IV Mr Matt Ryan 10 27.1 8.00 6.80 41.90
20 THE LAST MARSTER Miss Glenys J Davies 0 37.6 11.00 22.00 70.60
21 MCKENZIE Miss Claire Deuten 0 44.8 8.00 18.80 71.60
22 BARGRANGE BRIONI Mrs Helen Scholl 0 32.4 4.00 41.20 77.60
23 HERMES IV Mr Ian Marsh 0 38.1 26.00 16.80 80.90
24 TOP OF THE TREES Mr Joseph Murphy 0 41 20.00 28.00 89.00
25 ONCE IN A BLUE MOON Mr Neil Spratt 0 36.7 16.00 44.40 97.10
26 KASHMIR BOY Miss Flora Harris 0 36.2 4.00 58.00 98.20
27 ON THE EDGE II Mrs Marthe Hoyer-Andreassen 0 33.8 20.00 48.40 102.20
28 CARRON BEAU DIAMOND Miss Joanna Honey 0 37.1 20.00 49.20 106.30
29 TOTALLY UNIQUE Miss Julian Stiller 0 41.4 8.00 159.80 209.20
3 MEINA OF BELLHOUSE Miss Laura Shears 8 37.1 0.00 6.40 43.50
4 DANEWOOD CLOVER LAD Mr Owen Moore 6 33.8 0.00 10.80 44.60
5 RONAN Mrs Annette Higgins 4 37.1 0.00 8.80 45.90
6 CALICO JOE Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 28.1 12.00 7.20 47.30
7 SILK SPIDER Miss Charlotte Jones 2 32.4 8.00 8.00 48.40
8 MY LAST ONE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 37.1 4.00 9.20 50.30
9 ON HIGH Miss Jolyse Clancey 2 29.1 12.00 10.80 51.90
E ENDYMION Mr Angus Humfrey 0 35.7 8.00 E E
E R3 IMPERIAL FLIGHT Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 34.8 E E E R3
R CAIROLINA BREEZE Mr George Hilton Jones 0 40.5 17.00 R R
R MAGUE Miss Wiggy Channer 0 41.9 0.00 R R
R BERESFORD LAD Miss Elizabeth Coleclough 0 39.5 16.00 R R
R FRENCHMANS CREEK Mrs Panda Christie 0 45.2 16.00 R R
R PADDYS GOLD Mr Ben McClumpha 0 35.2 4.00 R R
W PLAYSTATION II Miss Jennifer Rose Morgan 0 37.1 W W W
W COROFIN FLYER Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 32.4 8.00 W W
W BLUESTONE CURTIS Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 37.1 12.00 W W
W CASSUS Miss Katherine Lukas 0 W W W W
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALVESCOT PRADA Miss Piggy French 12 38.1 4.00 0.40 42.50
10 GET UP AND GO II Mr Matthew Heath 2 40 8.00 6.00 54.00
11 SHADY GREY Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 34.3 12.00 10.80 57.10
12 WOODFIELD RIA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 42.4 9.00 8.40 59.80
13 HORUS Miss Lynn Sander 2 44.3 0.00 18.00 62.30
14 THERE AND BACK Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 38.6 4.00 20.00 62.60
15 BARTLEY MILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 36.2 4.00 23.60 63.80
16 AUTUMN RUSTLE Miss Faith Cook 2 42.4 0.00 25.60 68.00
17 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane Emma Riley 0 43.3 8.00 16.80 68.10
18 MORPHEUS II Miss Kate Rocher 0 41 8.00 26.80 75.80
19 TADPOLE Mrs Maya Fowler 0 37.1 16.00 23.20 76.30
2 THATS MY LOUIS Mr Henry Dove 10 38.6 4.00 1.60 44.20
20 PERFECT FIT Mr Marcus Reid 0 35.7 8.00 38.00 81.70
21 CORKY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 40.5 4.00 46.00 90.50
22 GODINGTON BARCELONA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 36.7 12.00 49.20 97.90
23 IMPERATO Miss Josie Cottam 0 40.5 12.00 49.20 101.70
24 LIEBER Miss Jessica Williams 0 38.6 20.00 44.80 103.40
25 GINGERNUT NELLIE Mrs Esther Evans 0 37.6 20.00 59.20 116.80
26 TOP OFFER Mr Adam Morgan 0 44.8 4.00 112.00 160.80
3 TATORT Miss Sam York 8 31.9 4.00 12.80 48.70
4 U ZERMIE 56 Miss Emma Hyslop 6 38.1 10.00 1.20 49.30
5 JONNY FIVE Miss Lucy Kemplay 4 31.4 8.00 10.40 49.80
6 DIRECT APPROACH Miss Piggy French 2 38.6 0.00 12.00 50.60
7 PLAY THE FOX Miss Helen Waterhouse 2 37.6 8.00 6.00 51.60
8 LIMITED EDITION V Mr Laurence Hunt 2 35.2 0.00 18.00 53.20
9 ORBITALL Mr Sam Smith 2 35.7 8.00 10.00 53.70
E AR LIMESTONE CARLO Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 0 43.3 20.00 E E AR
E AR ON THE UP Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 36.7 4.00 E E AR
E HF OWDY Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 41.4 8.00 E E HF
E HF MARBLE CURTIS Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 38.1 12.00 E E HF
E R3 FAIR EXPRESSION Miss Laura Ringrose 0 36.2 4.00 E E R3
NS OKEFORD OPTIMIST Miss Lara Ross 0 NS NS NS NS
R DAN II Miss Claire Horner 0 41.9 12.00 R R
R LUDWIG VAN B Mr Toby Bancroft 0 45.2 4.00 R R
R A LA CARTE Mrs Lindsay Harrison 0 47.1 28.00 R R
R FLAXLEY FEVER Ms Sarah Turner 0 43.3 0.00 R R
W BAGGRAVE SUMMERTIME Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 34.8 4.00 W W
W DOVECOTE YOUNG JACK Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 40.5 8.00 W W
W BROADSTONE L'APPASSIONATA Miss Leah Ann Griggs 0 43.8 12.00 W W
W SHALMIRO CAVALIER Mr Tom Strong 0 38.6 12.00 W W
W NAVARRE Miss Flora Harris 0 30.5 20.00 W W
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DRIVE THRU Mr John-Paul Sheffield 12 32.9 4.00 2.40 39.30
10 DIAMOND LEAF Mr George Hilton Jones 2 41 8.00 18.40 67.40
11 THE RED LION Mr Chris King 0 26.7 0.00 42.00 68.70
12 MATIN D'ETE Mrs Sarah Wales 0 35.2 16.00 20.00 71.20
13 MASTERMIND Mr Ron Pearson 0 40 12.00 21.60 73.60
14 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 0 33.3 0.00 45.20 78.50
15 VILLAGE PRINCE Ms Amy Cooper 0 40 16.00 22.80 78.80
16 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 31.9 8.00 40.80 80.70
17 SPRING SURPRISE Miss Pippie Polson 0 33.8 8.00 42.00 83.80
18 BIRCHWOOD SLIPSTREAM Mr Tony Neal 0 38.1 33.00 12.80 83.90
19 IN VOGUE Miss Claire West 0 41 4.00 40.80 85.80
2 ON YOUR MARKS Miss Jo Chipperfield 10 37.6 0.00 5.20 42.80
20 TRENAWIN LAMORNA Miss Lucy Henton 0 33.3 4.00 50.80 88.10
21 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 35.2 8.00 47.60 90.80
22 WITH A PASSION Mr David Barraclough 0 37.6 24.00 33.60 95.20
23 HARBOUR MASTER Miss Josie Cottam 0 36.2 16.00 43.20 95.40
24 HIGHBURY Mr Chris Hunnable 0 33.8 12.00 49.60 95.40
25 COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 36.7 8.00 56.80 101.50
26 CRACKENTHORPE KINSMAN Miss Nicola Smith 0 32.9 12.00 64.00 108.90
27 UWALD Mrs Patricia Price 0 36.2 4.00 69.60 109.80
28 CORNACREW Mr Steven James 0 35.2 68.00 15.20 118.40
29 HESTIA Mr Miles Pearson 0 35.2 8.00 129.00 172.20
3 TREEFERS Miss Emily Parker 8 31.9 0.00 16.00 47.90
30 THE DIAMOND HUNTER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 33.8 8.00 146.20 188.00
4 BEE DIPLOMATIC Miss Jeanette Brakewell 6 29.5 8.00 16.00 53.50
5 TINKA BAY Miss Laura Shears 4 35.7 12.00 9.60 57.30
6 PENTON RAPTOR Mr Sam Griffiths 2 36.7 12.00 8.80 57.50
7 THE LESTER TIGER Miss Serena Russell 2 33.8 8.00 20.00 61.80
8 SALVATION Mr Owen Moore 2 30 12.00 20.40 62.40
9 ON SPRINGS Miss Jolyse Clancey 2 35.2 12.00 18.00 65.20
E OT HIGHDAYS HANNA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 37.6 0.00 E E OT
E OT CASTLE COUNTDOWN Mrs Emma Castle 0 32.4 4.00 E E OT
E R3 FLYING COLOURS IV Miss Abigail Stock 0 34.8 8.00 E E R3
E R3 BUDLE BAY Mr Tom How 0 34.8 4.00 E E R3
R OEPS Mr Angus Humfrey 0 36.2 8.00 R R
R GERRY PEPPER Miss Lucy P Bell 0 32.9 8.00 R R
R CRUISING RANGOON Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 29.1 0.00 R R
R CARNAVAL BOUNCER Miss Cassandra Price 0 28.1 24.00 R R
R BOOLAGH JAMESON Mr Adam Morgan 0 32.9 12.00 R R
W SMART LADY Miss Chloe Newton 0 W W W W
W JENSON CURTIS Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 43.3 8.00 W W
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HENRY TANKERVILLE Mr Andrew Nicholson 12 28.6 0.00 5.20 33.80
1 TREFEINON NIKO Mr Ewart Woolley 12 28.6 0.00 5.20 33.80
10 TARMAC ADAM Mr Daniel Sibley 2 39.5 0.00 12.80 52.30
11 NITETIME CAVALIER Mr Mark Kyle 2 42.4 0.00 15.20 57.60
12 EXCLUSIVE IMP Miss Jess Butler 0 43.8 4.00 11.60 59.40
13 TWIST N RUN Mrs Sarah Wales 0 43.8 4.00 15.20 63.00
14 BADGER BEST Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 31 20.00 13.20 64.20
15 POLVIER'S HAROLD SPIRIT Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 34.8 4.00 27.20 66.00
16 LOOK DECENT Miss Sarah J Millard 0 41.4 4.00 24.40 69.80
17 OSCAR OF PENZANCE Miss Isla Johnson-Wells 0 40.5 8.00 22.40 70.90
18 BLACKWATER CLOVER Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 41 12.00 18.80 71.80
19 NAGOR DE LA ROCHE Miss Faith Cook 0 41.4 16.00 15.60 73.00
20 WILLOW FAIRGREEN ATTRACTION Mr Mark Kyle 0 49.1 12.00 20.00 81.10
21 SALERNO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 26.2 0.00 88.20 114.40
22 HUNTERS LEGEND Mr Dominic Ruane 0 31 20.00 97.00 148.00
3 LOUBAR SHOWMAN Miss Louise Skelton 8 24.3 4.00 9.60 37.90
4 PARTLY PICKLED Miss Louise Skelton 6 35.7 8.00 2.80 46.50
5 RIVERSIDE JAMES Mr John-Paul Sheffield 4 36.7 4.00 6.80 47.50
6 KING ACCACIA Mrs Tina Trundle 2 30.5 4.00 13.60 48.10
7 REGAL RECRUIT Mr Ben McClumpha 0 38.1 4.00 6.40 48.50
8 BONZA MOORABINDA Mr Matt Ryan 2 41.9 0.00 7.20 49.10
9 HAPPY TIMES Mr Sam Griffiths 0 28.1 8.00 14.80 50.90
E TWO TONE TYRONE Miss Annabel Neasham 0 E 20.00 31.60 E
E R3 JUBLA Miss Suzy Ottewell 0 41.4 E E E R3
R THE MAGIC MONKEY Miss Lucinda M Langlands 0 50.5 27.00 R R
W LAW CHOICE Miss Flora Harris 0 33.8 12.00 W W
W CELTIC ENDEAVOUR Mr Eric Winter 0 W W W W
W DERRINSTOWN Mr James D Hamilton 0 41.4 16.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Rolleston Hall, Rolleston, Leicestershire, United Kingdom, LE7 9EW

Grid reference SP723998


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news