SHIPTON MOYNESHIPTON MOYNE

SHIPTON MOYNE

Location

Clayfields, Tetbury, Shipton Moyne, Glos, United Kingdom, GL8 8QA

Date

Tuesday 6 to Wednesday 7 July 2010

Event schedule

Entries open

1 June 2010

Entries close

26 June 2010

Ballot date

15 June 2010 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
ON Tuesday £57.70 £6.20 £63.90 £73.18 £12.00 View
BE100Open Tuesday £50.30 £5.41 £55.71 £65.08 £12.00 View
5YO Wednesday £50.30 £5.41 £55.71 £65.08 £12.00 View
BE100 Tuesday £50.30 £5.41 £55.71 £65.08 £12.00 View
N Tuesday £57.70 £6.20 £63.90 £73.18 £12.00 View
BE90 Wednesday £47.40 £5.10 £52.50 £61.90 £12.00 View
4YO Wednesday £47.40 £5.10 £52.50 £61.90 £12.00 View

Classes and fees

Event name: SHIPTON MOYNE Date: Jul 6-7 2010 Location: Clayfields, Tetbury, Shipton Moyne, Glos, United Kingdom
4YO - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROWLEY FARM HOUDINI Mrs Ruth Edge 0 8 22.5 4.00 0.00 26.50
10 GET SET AUTUMN STAR Mr Sam Smith 0 0 30 4.00 20.00 54.00
11 SAXON LEGACY Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 35 0.00 20.00 55.00
12 CWMBONT FINTANS TOTAL ECLIPSE Genna George 0 0 38 4.00 20.00 62.00
13 TRELASH Miss Wendy Felton 0 0 44 8.00 60.00 112.00
2 LYNDELL FABRICATOR Miss Loretta Joynson 0 7 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 TREKNOW Miss Wendy Felton 0 6 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
4 BANG ON TIME II Miss Hannah Mace 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
5 ROWLEY FARM DIAMOND Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
6 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
7 MOORTOWN CHARLOTTE Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
8 CLODOLINE Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
9 PENDDRAIG SERENADE Miss Amy James 0 0 37.5 12.00 0.00 49.50
E CASHMAN B Kerry Homer 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E
HC BLACKLAW THYMELORD Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 25.5 4.00 0.00 HC
HC PROPER DAZZLER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 HC
W GRANDMAS TREASURE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 W W W W
5YO - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISTER MACCONDY Mrs Ruth Edge 0 16 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
10 VINCENT III Miss Jamie-Lee Day 0 2 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
11 DUBAI CRUISE Mrs Sophie Digby 0 2 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
12 CG MASTER LUX Miss Bethany Burton 0 2 28 0.00 6.80 34.80
13 REHY USA Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
14 FAERIE DIANIMO Miss Angela Mace 0 2 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
15 LIBERTY STAR Ms Sara Squires 0 2 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
16 ANOTHER LADY IV Miss Alice Sandberg 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
17 BILLY ON AIR Mr Joe A Meyer 0 2 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
18 TRELYON Miss Wendy Felton 0 2 35.5 0.00 1.60 37.10
19 TREBLARE Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 2 34 0.00 4.00 38.00
2 OPPOSITION ELITE Mrs Ruth Edge 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
20 ADALCO I Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 32 4.00 3.60 39.60
21 WICKSTEAD ULARA Mrs Georgina Tapner 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.80 44.30
22 ALEXANDER NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32 4.00 10.80 46.80
23 HERCULES III Miss Amy James 0 2 43 0.00 6.40 49.40
24 ALIVE Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 35 0.00 15.20 50.20
25 AUTUMN SKY II Miss Lucy Dixon 0 0 39.5 4.00 7.20 50.70
26 GARTHSTONE REFLECTION Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33 0.00 30.00 63.00
27 MAXI MILLION Mr George Hilton-Jones 0 0 33 0.00 30.40 63.40
28 JACKSON VILLE Miss Claire Horner 0 0 34 0.00 30.00 64.00
29 SHANNONDALE COMET Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 29 4.00 35.20 68.20
3 OUTWARD BOUND Mr Sam Griffiths 0 12 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
30 RONNOCO IMPERIAL IMP Miss Claire Boumphrey 0 0 36.5 0.00 36.00 72.50
31 MILLFIELD CONDESCEND Miss Laura Collett 0 0 32 4.00 39.60 75.60
32 RUSCHIA SAFFRON SKY Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 38.5 4.00 34.40 76.90
33 ALL 4 FUN Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 43.5 8.00 142.20 193.70
4 HOUSE OF TUDOR Mr Chris King 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 TREVIDDEN Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 MISS GRACE Miss Jo Aston 0 6 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
7 BENNY FISHAL Mr Jason Hobbs 0 4 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
8 I WONDER TOO Mr Lee Honeysett 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 MELLIFLUOUS MINX Mr Alexander Whewall 0 4 30.5 0.00 4.00 34.50
E AR SILVER PRIMROSE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 40 0.00 E E AR
E AR GRANDSLAM Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 THE COURT JESTER Miss Nicola Rank 0 0 33 4.00 E E R3
E R3 ARGENTINUS Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32 0.00 E E R3
E R3 ICE REBEL II Miss Lucy Pickford 0 0 33 0.00 E E R3
HC AP TOPSTAR Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 31.5 4.00 1.60 HC
W KINGTON Miss Lucie McNichol 0 0 W W W W
W SHILOH HOPE Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 33.5 4.00 W W
W STANHOPES PRESENT Miss Dawn Shillingford 0 0 W W W W
W BLUE RIVER II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 W W W W
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GODOH JURISPRUDENCE Mr Oliver Townend 0 16 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
10 KYNASTON KITTIWAKE Miss India Knott 0 2 37.5 0.00 5.60 43.10
11 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.00 45.50
12 LOUGHNATOUSA FINLAY Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 0 31.5 8.00 7.60 47.10
13 WENDEBRUCKE Mr James Jackson 0 2 42 0.00 5.20 47.20
14 WINDMILL Mr Michael Jackson 0 2 38 0.00 9.20 47.20
15 RUSTY BAD PANTS Dr Charlotte Boyer-Millar 0 2 37 0.00 12.40 49.40
16 EASTON GREY II Mr Bob Fennell 0 0 36.5 8.00 6.00 50.50
17 TIGGERS BOUNCE II Miss Julia Fish 0 0 43 4.00 5.20 52.20
18 DUVET DAY Miss Stella Baylis 0 0 35 4.00 14.00 53.00
19 MORITZ Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 43.5 4.00 6.80 54.30
2 WADDE Miss Cecilia Holman 0 14 30 0.00 5.60 35.60
20 MORNING MIST II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 35.5 4.00 16.80 56.30
21 POLLYANNA GOLD II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 37.5 8.00 11.60 57.10
22 MY TEMPLEMARY BOY Miss Evie St Pier 0 0 36.5 0.00 27.60 64.10
23 NOLTON HARETON Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 32.5 8.00 30.00 70.50
24 BILLY BE BETTER Mr Christian Landolt 0 0 33.5 0.00 50.40 83.90
25 ROYAL LUX Professor Joanna Price 0 0 44.5 4.00 40.80 89.30
3 ODT TOP DOLLAR Mr Oliver Townend 0 12 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
4 LITTLE MINX Miss Charlotte Jones 0 10 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 Q FINN Miss Laura Wetherall 0 8 35.5 0.00 4.00 39.50
6 FINBO Mr Robert Stevens 0 6 34 0.00 6.00 40.00
7 DOMINO VII Mrs Theresa Dawson 0 4 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
8 THE APPRENTICE III Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 4 26.5 4.00 12.40 42.90
9 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Daniel Sibley 0 4 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
E AR WILDRIVER Mr Paul Sims 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 ARTHUR PARKER Miss Georgie Murgatroyd 0 0 51 4.00 E E R3
E R3 DANTZIG STAR Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 40.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 0 42 0.00 E E R3
E R3 LORD Miss Victoria Ledingham 0 0 38 0.00 E E R3
E R3 LAZY ACRES SNOW PATROL Ms Amber Franklin 0 0 40 4.00 E E R3
E R3 MOLAKAI Miss Hayley Walters 0 0 40 4.00 E E R3
E R3 TIME MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 ULRIEKA Miss Harriet Walton 0 0 30 0.00 E E R3
HC ETENDARD INDIEN Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 30.5 0.00 4.00 HC
R ASBOMAX Mr Nicholas Clarke 0 0 38.5 6.00 R R
R PEMBRIDGE MELODY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 34 0.00 R R
R PERFECT STRANGER Miss Alex C Phillips 0 0 29.5 4.00 R R
W DALTON DREAMER Mr Chris Abbs 0 0 43 4.00 W W
W CROP CIRCLE Mrs Charlotte Wheeler 0 0 W W W W
W OWT FOR NOWT Mrs Kitty King 0 0 W W W W
W MERCIA PROMISE Mr Dene Stallard 0 0 W W W W
W DIRECT LEGEND Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 W W W W
W FLOATING ISLAND Miss Julie Tew 0 0 W W W W
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LAST RESORT Mr Oliver Townend 0 16 27 0.00 2.00 29.00
10 OXYGENE Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 29.5 4.00 7.20 40.70
11 CHIMICHURRI Mr Carlos Paro 0 2 35.5 0.00 6.00 41.50
12 BANOFFEE PIE Miss Vicky Brake 0 2 39 0.00 4.80 43.80
13 EARLS COURSE Mrs Rachel Buckle 0 0 35 8.00 1.20 44.20
14 KNIGHT HERO II Miss Vanessa Naughton 0 0 37.5 4.00 3.60 45.10
15 PEPPER MILL Mr Michael Jackson 0 2 39 0.00 6.40 45.40
16 D DIOR Miss Emily Young-Jamieson 0 2 38 0.00 8.40 46.40
17 MASTER SAM Miss Isabelle Bainbridge 0 0 38.5 4.00 6.80 49.30
18 BREEDERS FOLLY Miss Lucy Willcox 0 0 40 8.00 2.40 50.40
19 DOLLY BIRD Mr Paul Sims 0 2 33.5 0.00 17.20 50.70
2 RICKY III Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 JEKYLL Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 33.5 4.00 14.00 51.50
21 RUBY WHO Miss Sian Evans 0 0 37.5 8.00 8.80 54.30
22 JUST THE TICKET VII Miss Evie St Pier 0 0 41.5 12.00 4.80 58.30
23 BRIEF ENCOUNTER VII Mr James Jackson 0 0 43 16.00 0.00 59.00
24 TARA VII Miss Libby Seed 0 0 35.5 0.00 23.60 59.10
25 BALLYHOURA HERO Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 28.5 0.00 38.00 66.50
26 ACOLYTE Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 0 37 0.00 32.00 69.00
27 STORMIN NORMAN Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 36.5 4.00 30.80 71.30
28 VALEMOUNT Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 34 0.00 47.60 81.60
29 PEMBRIDGE TRINITY Miss Laura Elliott 0 0 31.5 0.00 62.40 93.90
3 NEVER FORGET Miss Helen West 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
30 LYNDELL LUCY LU Mrs Karen Carrel 0 0 42.5 8.00 57.60 108.10
31 PIHA BEACH Miss Gemma Codner 0 0 36.5 0.00 108.00 144.50
4 PENDRAGON VI Mrs Gill Horton 0 10 25 4.00 2.00 31.00
5 CROWN FIRESTONE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 RAUCOUS APPLAUSE Miss Sarah Weaving 0 6 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 SERENDIPITY VI Mr Daniel Sibley 0 4 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 ROUNDABOUT DOUGAL Miss Hannah Cook 0 4 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
9 CHAPEL ARCH Miss Emma Chamings 0 4 31 4.00 4.00 39.00
E LADY MALONE Miss Rylea Constable 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E
E ONEFORTHENOTEBOOK Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 38.5 E E E
E OT BAY CITY ROLLER Miss Emily Wotton 0 0 32 E E E OT
E R3 KALUSHA Mr Alex Jessett 0 0 36 E E E R3
E R3 PIERROT II Miss Katherine Worrall 0 0 34.5 E E E R3
HC MOONSPINNER II Miss India Knott 0 0 30 4.00 10.40 HC
W BEECHFIELD TAZMAN Miss Alexandra Elliot 0 0 30.5 W W W
W SQUADRON LEADER Miss Julie Tew 0 0 W W W W
W MISS JUBILEE STAR Miss Becky Barton 0 0 W W W W
W DIRECT ROLLER BOY Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 W W W W
W D DAY II Mrs Kitty King 0 0 W W W W
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RIVER ECHO Miss Kathy Oliver 0 16 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 JUSTIN LUCK AGAIN Miss Ffion Thomas 0 2 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
11 TINY TIM II Miss Persephone Rose 0 0 31 4.00 4.00 39.00
12 BONZA BENDIGO Mr Allun Sutherland 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 ZAMBEZI III Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 MISS B Mr Paul Tapner 0 2 32 0.00 7.60 39.60
15 BECKETTS WORD Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
16 KAHAWA Miss Althea Bleekman 0 2 33 0.00 10.40 43.40
17 GOLDEN FIELD BOY Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
18 LA LUX Miss Ella McEwen 0 2 38 0.00 5.60 43.60
19 FOAL NOT YET NAMED XXI Mr Tony Pellett 0 0 35.5 12.00 0.00 47.50
2 SPRINGTIME ORLA Miss Lucie McNichol 0 14 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
20 CINNAMON X Mrs Rebecca Hughes 0 0 37 4.00 6.80 47.80
21 EASTON GREY HICKEY Miss Caroline Hogg 0 0 43 8.00 4.80 55.80
22 ANNAGH BOY Mrs Jennie Jopling 0 0 38 12.00 8.00 58.00
23 ZEUS IV Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 2 43.5 0.00 15.20 58.70
24 BROWNIES PAL Mrs Anna Wiles 0 2 42 0.00 17.20 59.20
25 VINIANS BRAVOUR Mr Sam Humphreys 0 0 42 0.00 20.00 62.00
26 TAKE A RAIN CHECK Miss Gabby Withers 0 0 33 4.00 26.00 63.00
27 FLO'S MO JO Miss Jo Forrester 0 0 39.5 20.00 6.40 65.90
28 VILLAGE PROSPECT Miss Kathy Oliver 0 0 35 16.00 22.00 73.00
29 NOT THE NORM II Miss Georgia Collier 0 0 35.5 8.00 32.00 75.50
3 AZTEC IV Miss Sophie Kent 0 12 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 PROUD COURAGE Mr Tom Searle 0 10 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
5 LOTTIE V Mr Allun Sutherland 0 8 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 BALOO IV Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 6 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
7 MISS MILLY Miss Lucy Jackson 0 4 36 0.00 0.40 36.40
8 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 4 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 OKI DOKI X Mrs Georgina Tapner 0 0 29 4.00 5.20 38.20
E R3 TRICKY Miss Molly Manister 0 0 35 E E E R3
E R3 CHICA Miss Jamie-Lee Day 0 0 29.5 4.00 E E R3
R MRS MILLIONS Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 37 R R R
W CARRA TOM Miss Stephanie Jane Hunter 0 0 36 W W W
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OH VIVALDI Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 16 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 ZILVRETTI Mr James Loffet 0 4 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
11 QUERIDO E Miss Laura Collett 0 2 30 0.00 10.80 40.80
12 CHESTER XVI Miss Lucy Pickford 0 0 36.5 4.00 1.60 42.10
13 DIRECT DARCY Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.80 44.30
14 WOOLASTON BEE BOP Mr Will King 0 0 34 8.00 3.20 45.20
15 LOST PROPHET Miss Laura Young 0 2 36 0.00 9.20 45.20
16 HIGH FORCE Miss Aline Wilkes 0 2 38 0.00 7.60 45.60
17 LYNDELL FABULIST Miss Loretta Joynson 0 2 36 0.00 10.00 46.00
18 TETZCOCO Miss Katy Cooper 0 2 36.5 0.00 9.60 46.10
19 PHOENIX RISING II Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 39 4.00 3.60 46.60
2 IRISH DREAM II Ms Sara Squires 0 14 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
20 AP NOT LANDING Mr Alexander Peternell 0 2 35 0.00 11.60 46.60
21 BEST EVER II Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.00 49.50
22 BLUE V Miss Camilla Browne 0 2 44 0.00 6.00 50.00
23 UP IN THE AIR Mr Grant Hancox 0 2 41.5 0.00 12.00 53.50
24 TINTERN TUFTY Miss Hazel Young 0 2 43 0.00 12.00 55.00
25 RAVENSDALE RAPAHO Miss Louise Hinckley 0 0 33.5 0.00 27.60 61.10
26 PAPAGAYO SECRET Miss Miffy Walker 0 0 35.5 4.00 23.20 62.70
27 HIGH AS A KITE III Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 35.5 4.00 35.60 75.10
28 CLOVISTO Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 40.5 4.00 31.60 76.10
29 BORS Miss Zoe Cann 0 0 35.5 14.00 35.20 84.70
3 GLISSANDRA Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 12 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 BRECHFA CAI Mr Leonard Goerens 0 10 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
5 JAMIRAQUI II Miss Janou Bleekman 0 8 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
6 SKYROCKET II Mr Daniel Sibley 0 6 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 ESPIONAGE II Miss Brioney Lloyd 0 4 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
8 MYSTIC MILLION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 4 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
9 BARAL HALO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 35 0.00 4.40 39.40
E PALMERSTOWN LAD Ms Claire Hurley 0 0 39 4.00 E E
E TOI RIDGE Mr Joe A Meyer 0 0 41.5 E E E
E RIVERSIDE SNAPDRAGON Miss Harriette Blake 0 0 36 0.00 E E
E AR THE JACKAROO Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 IMPROVISE Mrs Alison Butler 0 0 41.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 DANIMO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 FIVE BOYS Mrs Hollie Anne Cowley 0 0 36 0.00 E E R3
HC MERLINS GHOST Mrs Kayte Oram-Evennett 0 0 36 0.00 8.80 HC
R NEARANUFF Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 43.5 R R R
R R TRIXIE MAY FINN Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 35.5 14.00 R R
R LADY MADELEINE Miss Johanna Targett 0 0 46.5 0.00 R R
W TICKETY BOO IV Mrs Jane Palmer 0 0 W W W W
W WATSON III Ms Janine Jansen 0 0 W W W W
W KEC MALTY MAY Dr Sue Ruddock 0 0 37 0.00 W W
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANOTHER POP SONG Miss Laura Macfarlane 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
10 ARKWRIGHT NJ Miss Chloe Herbert 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
11 ROCKLEY SPRINGTHYME Mr Beau Carrel 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
12 SURPRISE ADDITION Miss Rosie Palmer 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 BALLYBAY JESSICA Miss Emily McCollum 0 2 32 0.00 8.00 40.00
14 WINSOME WENDY Miss Mel Willis 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.40 42.90
15 ATHLEET V Mr Bill Levett 0 2 29 0.00 14.80 43.80
16 DIRECT MISSION Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.00 44.50
17 HIGH SOCIETY II Mr Peter Coote 0 0 33 4.00 10.40 47.40
18 TIGANDTAG Miss Megan Horder 0 0 35 11.00 3.20 49.20
19 TINY TOM Miss Matilda Allan 0 2 39 0.00 10.40 49.40
2 BILLY BOUNCE Mr Chris King 0 14 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
20 BRIGADIER BARNEY Mrs Sarah Von Simson 0 0 49.5 4.00 4.00 57.50
21 MURPHY MAN II Mrs Claire Brand 0 0 49.5 8.00 0.80 58.30
22 AK CASALANDO Mrs Jessica Thomas 0 0 30 0.00 28.80 58.80
23 NOLTON TUFF TED Mrs Vanessa Fox 0 0 39 4.00 18.00 61.00
24 THE LEGACY IV Miss Debbie Abrahams 0 0 28 0.00 35.60 63.60
25 GLIDAWN MAGNETIC Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 31 0.00 38.40 69.40
26 SEA SPRITE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 35 8.00 38.40 81.40
27 ROYAL BLAZER Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 0 43 4.00 44.40 91.40
28 LYNDELL FIREFOX Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 39.5 4.00 104.20 147.70
3 DENNIS Miss Goose Leigh 0 12 30.5 1.00 0.40 31.90
4 INTERLUDE II Miss Louise Hinckley 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
5 TICKERLEVAN SPARKEY Miss Tilly Williams 0 8 28.5 0.00 3.60 32.10
6 STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI Mr Leonard Goerens 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
7 ARCTIC FLYNN Miss Harriet Gloag 0 4 34.5 0.00 1.60 36.10
8 PARTLY PUZZLED Mrs Zoe Day 0 4 32.5 0.00 4.00 36.50
9 NICTOS DE BERSY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 28 8.00 1.20 37.20
E TICKLES Mrs Nickie Mathias 0 0 42 4.00 E E
E BELISCO Ms Jennifer Meiklejohn 0 0 42 20.00 E E
E KINGS JESTER II Mrs Jennie Jones 0 0 36.5 E E E
E ASCHIR Miss Jacqueline Bradbury 0 0 45.5 E E E
E AR DANSE BALOU Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 37 4.00 E E AR
E R3 DIAMOND CLOVER LAD Miss Sarah Watkins 0 0 32 0.00 E E R3
E R3 ZIEZO II Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 44.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 CUROLEA JIMI Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 31 4.00 E E R3
E R3 DOWN TOWN CANNE Miss Chantelle Smith 0 0 43.5 E E E R3
W BEFORE TIME Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 W W W W
W SPRINGBOK BUG Miss Charley French 0 0 W W W W
W BEAUREPAIRE NEMO Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 W W W W
W SO GOLD Mr William Biggart 0 0 W W W W
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OPPOSITION LEGACY Mr Phillip Storey 0 16 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 ON A HIGH II Mr Brian Nunez- Hughes 0 2 40 0.00 6.00 46.00
11 KNOCKILLAREE COLEMAN Miss Yazzie Sanderson 0 0 38.5 8.00 1.60 48.10
12 CORRIEVIEW THOMAS Miss Helena Clare Goodchild 0 2 37 0.00 11.20 48.20
13 LIBRO ARCHIE Mr Brian Nunez- Hughes 0 2 41 0.00 7.60 48.60
14 THE MAGIC ROUNDABOUT Ms Sarah Boon 0 0 34.5 16.00 0.00 50.50
15 CARNEGIE Miss Lauren Pinnell 0 0 42 8.00 4.80 54.80
16 DO CHARA Mr Jay Halim 0 0 41 4.00 10.40 55.40
17 SUPCES Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 33.5 0.00 22.00 55.50
18 MASTER JOBS Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 43.5 8.00 4.40 55.90
19 REDSKIN Mr Chris Abbs 0 0 42.5 8.00 5.60 56.10
2 ROCKY ROCKSTAR Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 14 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 ROLAND RAT III Ms Julia Reed 0 2 41 0.00 15.60 56.60
21 DREAM MAKER Mr James Trevatt 0 0 30.5 0.00 27.20 57.70
22 RAFTHOUSE BRIGHT AND FAIR Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 52.5 4.00 3.20 59.70
23 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 2 40 0.00 20.40 60.40
24 PRIMITIVE TRIBE Mr Oscar Puddick 0 0 41 0.00 21.20 62.20
25 WESTMOUNT CHARDONNAY Miss Beth Moxey 0 0 38 4.00 25.20 67.20
26 MASTER FELIX Miss Catherine Joyce 0 0 39 0.00 29.60 68.60
27 LUTREL D'ARTHENAY Miss Elena Georgia Palmer 0 0 30.5 0.00 38.40 68.90
28 ESPERANZA I Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 44 0.00 30.00 74.00
29 BAYLEAF Miss Sue Exell 0 0 31.5 0.00 58.00 89.50
3 ZENITH IV Mr Michael Wynne 0 12 36 0.00 0.40 36.40
30 PICANINI YEJIDE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 34 4.00 77.60 115.60
31 SPORTSFIELD CLOUD NINE Miss Harriet George 0 0 38.5 0.00 81.20 119.70
4 QUARTZ DES JIS Mr Arthur Bonneau 0 10 32 0.00 6.00 38.00
5 NORTON FANTASY Mrs Sara Palmer 0 8 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 ALL DONE II Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 6 38.5 0.00 1.60 40.10
7 MAVIS CRUET II Miss Annabel Yarrow 0 4 39.5 0.00 0.80 40.30
8 BRIGHT BLADE Miss Emma Maisey 0 4 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
9 MUZUNGU Mr Richard Waygood 0 4 44 0.00 0.80 44.80
E VIENNA VII Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 33 E E E
E EMERALD SPIRITUS Miss Tara Epps 0 0 34.5 E E E
E VAINQUER 2 Miss Tanya Milne 0 0 E E E E
E AR MOONLIGHT DANCER Miss Hannah Sharrad 0 0 49.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 READY FREDDIE IV Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 46.5 4.00 E E R3
R FINIS Mr Alex Edwards 0 0 43.5 R R R
W KEMPINSKI Miss Mary Vestey 0 0 W W W W
W CIRCUS BOY Mrs Susan C Webb 0 0 W W W W
W NUIT ST GEORGES IV Mr Andrew Valender 0 0 38.5 32.00 W W
W ELLENBOROUGH COLOUR CONTRAST Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 W W W W
W BRANSON Miss Sarah Moffat 0 0 44 15.00 W W
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MON AMI MAX Miss Millie Dumas 0 8 19 0.00 0.00 19.00
10 NAVAJO JOE Mrs Jane Langdon 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
11 BRECHFA CARYS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.20 39.70
12 STARLIGHT EXPRESS IV Mrs Francesca Draycott 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
13 OPPOSITION BORN FREE Miss Fiona Dowding 0 1 31 0.00 9.60 40.60
14 ONE FOR THE ROAD III Mrs Sue Holloway 0 1 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
15 EASYLIFE Mr Joshua Patrick 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
16 FARLEAZE LADY GREY Lady Claire Moreton 0 1 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 ASKAMORE Mr Brian Tew 0 0 33 4.00 6.40 43.40
18 ONLY ONE WAY Miss Toni Lander 0 0 31 8.00 6.80 45.80
19 STEADY EDDY Mrs Georgina Walker 0 0 43 4.00 0.00 47.00
2 IRCO SAM Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 7 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
20 HENRY THE GREAT Miss Camilla Lee-Warner 0 0 35 8.00 6.00 49.00
21 MONOPOLY MONEY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 1 30.5 0.00 19.20 49.70
22 AUBURN TOBIAS Miss Sophie Kent 0 0 25 4.00 20.80 49.80
23 SUPERMODEL Miss Rhea Macleod 0 1 37 0.00 14.80 51.80
24 SKYERS DELIGHT Jenny O'Toole 0 0 43 4.00 5.60 52.60
25 MISS CALLYWAG Mrs Katie Midgley 0 0 40 8.00 8.80 56.80
26 JEMIMA VII Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 41 8.00 9.60 58.60
27 ROCKCHICK III Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 35.5 8.00 15.20 58.70
28 A STAR DESIGN Mr George White 0 0 36 0.00 23.60 59.60
29 AVOCA DIAMOND Ms Patricia Wakefield 0 0 34.5 19.00 6.80 60.30
3 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Miss Connie Sellers 0 6 24.5 0.00 5.20 29.70
30 SPITFIRE CLOVER ACE Miss Suzanne Allen 0 0 51.5 4.00 8.80 64.30
31 MR MCDELLON Miss Emma Gibson 0 0 36.5 11.00 17.20 64.70
32 SUPREME WATTS Miss Emily Drummond-Dunn 0 0 28.5 0.00 60.80 89.30
33 EDGE OF REASON II Miss Kate Louise Apted 0 0 45 12.00 34.40 91.40
34 STRIKERLITE IV Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 35 0.00 70.80 105.80
4 MISTER BART Miss Jess Forey 0 5 25.5 4.00 0.40 29.90
5 PASCHA Mrs Birgitte Martindale 0 4 22 8.00 0.80 30.80
6 FERRARI Miss Emily Waldron 0 3 23.5 4.00 5.20 32.70
7 ABBAS LOVE KNOT Miss Gabriella Rose 0 2 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 WELTON SELECT II Mrs Elizabeth Llewellyn 0 2 30 4.00 0.40 34.40
9 ETERNITY Miss Charlotte Ashmead 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
E R3 L'ANGE ENCHANTE Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 0 41 E E E R3
HC TULLIBARDS FINNIGAN Miss Rhian Carew-Jones 0 0 40 4.00 13.60 HC
HC GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 43.5 4.00 40.40 HC
HC TROUBLE AT BAY Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 W W W HC
W MISS CHIEF IV Miss Louise Hunt 0 0 W W W W
W TIARNA SPIRIT Miss Chloe Herbert 0 0 W W W W
W CONSIDER ME Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 W W W W
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONCORDIA Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 MALISHKA Lady Claire Moreton 0 1 38 0.00 2.80 40.80
11 AMILTON II Miss Bethany Burton 0 0 32.5 4.00 6.00 42.50
12 NEWTOWN BUTLER II Miss Samantha Kellett 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
13 TULLA ROAD Mrs Josie Brettell 0 1 32 0.00 11.20 43.20
14 SADLERS BLACK PEARL Miss Alison Goulstone 0 0 37 4.00 2.40 43.40
15 SCOOBY TOO OF WEIR Miss Laura Sanderson 0 0 29 8.00 6.80 43.80
16 POPPY XIX Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 36 8.00 0.80 44.80
17 HIDE THE MONEY Miss Lizzie Kenyon 0 0 33 8.00 4.00 45.00
18 JILL DAWSON Mrs Alice Tollworthy 0 0 41 4.00 2.00 47.00
19 SHARRAGH SYMPHONY Miss Emily Carenza 0 1 37 0.00 10.00 47.00
2 SANNANVALLEY ENCORE Miss Hettie Bayley 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
20 PARTNER IN CRIME Ms Bryony Fitzgerald 0 0 35 8.00 4.40 47.40
21 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Mr Brennan Bratchie Hill 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
22 SPRINGHILLS CHARISMA BAY Miss Candy Bradford 0 0 30.5 12.00 5.20 47.70
23 ABSOLUTE GOLD Miss Molly Crane 0 0 42.5 6.00 0.00 48.50
24 ALLOON ICE Ms Louise Calverley 0 0 36 12.00 2.80 50.80
25 MARBLE VIII Victoria Perring 0 0 40.5 4.00 7.20 51.70
26 JUST LIKE MAGIC Miss Cassandra Wood 0 0 35 0.00 20.80 55.80
27 FLYNNS BOY Mrs Mandy Collins 0 0 31.5 0.00 30.80 62.30
28 STEWARTS DREAM Josie Wedlake 0 0 34 4.00 29.60 67.60
29 TAMZINS TOUCH O GOLD Mrs Carole Adams 0 0 37 16.00 18.80 71.80
3 FINNISK BREHAN Miss Maddy Taylor 0 6 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
30 HIGH HOPES III Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 41.5 0.00 31.60 73.10
31 LEANOLA Rosie Hutchins 0 0 31.5 4.00 54.40 89.90
32 PERFECT GENTLEMAN Miss Lynda King 0 0 34.5 0.00 131.40 165.90
4 TREASURE KING Mrs Joanna Cole 0 5 29.5 4.00 0.40 33.90
5 JUMPING JEFF Miss Georgie Jones 0 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 BEAUCHAMP WARRIOR Miss Emily Drummond-Dunn 0 3 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
7 R JASPER Miss Julia Fairbank 0 2 31.5 4.00 1.20 36.70
8 FOX GLOVE Miss Sadie Wallace 0 2 31 4.00 3.60 38.60
9 TAFFECHAN 2 GO Miss Harriet Hayward 0 1 31.5 0.00 8.00 39.50
E AR BLOWN AWAY Miss Katrina Richards 0 0 32 24.00 E E AR
HC CARPE DIEM VI Miss Kelly Cunningham 0 0 37 10.00 13.60 HC
HC VROLIJK Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 29.5 0.00 97.20 HC
HC IRISH PAGEANT Mrs Sandy Chase 0 0 40.5 0.00 33.60 HC
HC PIPPBROOKS OBERON Miss Jasmine Raven 0 0 38.5 0.00 5.20 HC
W K AND M HUGO Miss Hazel Rogers 0 0 W W W W
W MR BOMBASTIQUE Miss Louise Revill 0 0 W W W W
W REFLEX IV Miss Poppy Grazebrook 0 0 W W W W
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SCOOBY SIOUX Mrs Mandy Collins 0 8 21 4.00 1.20 26.20
10 PARKSIDEFARM STORM Miss Jessica Viney 0 0 36 4.00 4.00 44.00
11 RHAPSODY IN BLUE Mrs Georgina Van Puyenbroek 0 1 40 0.00 7.60 47.60
12 ADANTE M Mrs Lesley Warmington 0 1 42.5 0.00 5.20 47.70
13 ALDATA BABE Miss Gabriella Rose 0 1 41 0.00 6.80 47.80
14 MINI MAXIMILLION Mrs Dawn Richardson 0 0 42 8.00 0.00 50.00
15 GHYLLWOOD AUGUSTUS Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 37.5 4.00 8.80 50.30
16 GHS CALVARUISE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 1 24 0.00 27.20 51.20
17 TYBERLINA H Mr Tom Searle 0 0 36 12.00 4.00 52.00
18 HACKPEN HEIGHTS Mrs Fiona Symes 0 0 48 4.00 0.40 52.40
19 CHAMBERS ACAPULCO Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 35.5 8.00 10.00 53.50
2 HOUSE RED Mrs Charlotte Wheeler 0 7 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
20 ITS ALFIE Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 41.5 8.00 5.20 54.70
21 CENTRE STAGE TOO Mrs Laura Isaac 0 0 41.5 8.00 7.60 57.10
22 SWEET REVENGE II Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 49.5 8.00 0.00 57.50
23 LOUGHNATOUSA JD Miss Victoria Kenyon 0 0 43.5 4.00 10.00 57.50
24 TANGLEWOOD NEMO Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36 12.00 9.60 57.60
25 BRENDONHILL FICTION Miss Francesca Pearce 0 0 35 12.00 12.00 59.00
26 HOT TO TROT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 44 8.00 16.00 68.00
27 INDIAN CHEST Miss Miranda Seldon-Truss 0 0 43 4.00 26.40 73.40
28 ROSE ROCKET Mr Paul Whitmarsh 0 0 53 4.00 18.80 75.80
29 DANNY IX Miss Mechelle Lake 0 0 36.5 8.00 44.40 88.90
3 ABBOTTS MURFYS LAW Miss Holly Parker 0 6 28 0.00 3.60 31.60
30 EXCUZIE Miss Lydia Elks 0 0 42 4.00 44.80 90.80
31 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 40 4.00 64.00 108.00
32 DAISY XI Mrs Lynne Kitson 0 0 48.5 12.00 81.60 142.10
4 KING OF BLING Bella Lloyd Webber 0 5 28.5 0.00 5.20 33.70
5 FLINT IV Mr Philip Tuckwell 0 4 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 DAYRELLS MISS DYNAMITE Miss Jessica Britton 0 3 28.5 4.00 6.00 38.50
7 RINEEN REGAL IMP Mrs Mary Rose Weston 0 2 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
8 HOT TODDY VI Miss Alexandra Sinton 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 GROVELY ROAD Miss Laura Saxon 0 0 33 4.00 5.20 42.20
E R3 FASHION LABEL Mr Daniel Henson 0 0 29 0.00 E E R3
E R3 DANCING WIZARD Miss Jess Forey 0 0 51.5 4.00 E E R3
HC CANT BUY A THRILL Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 W W W HC
HC SQUIRREL NUTKIN II Miss Jessica Von Etzdorf 0 0 31.5 4.00 27.60 HC
HC ATHLONE ALL STAR Miss Lizzie Dyer 0 0 39.5 4.00 33.60 HC
HC BRUVVER Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 49 W W HC
HC SIMPLY COMPROMISE Miss Lizzy Whistondale 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.80 HC
R SAMANTHA Miss Rachel Lade 0 0 34 4.00 R R
W ACCORD Miss Anna Harter 0 0 W W W W
W PADRAIC II Miss Laura Turner 0 0 W W W W
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 W. IRIDIUM Mr Michael Jackson 6 24.5 0.00 4.40 28.90
10 PROPOSITION Mr Tony Pellett 0 0 40.5 4.00 1.20 45.70
11 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.20 45.70
12 ARCHIDAMUS Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 1 38.5 0.00 8.00 46.50
13 NEXON DE LABARDE Mr Toby Pigott 1 38.5 0.00 10.80 49.30
14 CYNFELIN FLAMENCO Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 0 34 12.00 3.60 49.60
15 ROCK GREEN FOSSIL Mr Simon Vitullo 0 0 34.5 12.00 4.00 50.50
16 CASTOR Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34 4.00 17.20 55.20
17 TEMPEST RIVER PILOT Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 32 12.00 12.40 56.40
18 ON THE DOT Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 40.5 4.00 12.40 56.90
19 BUFFALO BILL III Mr Tony Pellett 0 0 44.5 9.00 14.80 68.30
2 WILLIAM II Mr Simon Grieve 5 25.5 4.00 1.20 30.70
20 BENVOLIO II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 42.5 4.00 77.60 124.10
3 FIELD DAY Mr Matthew Glentworth 4 27.5 0.00 6.40 33.90
4 NOUBA DELAHAYE Mr Alberto Giugni 3 26 4.00 5.20 35.20
5 KRONOS Mr Toby M Blake 2 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
6 JUNELLIE Miss Nina Baldwinson 1 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
7 WATSON Mrs Helen L James 1 39.5 0.00 3.60 43.10
8 DOLCES E Mr Philip Tuckwell 1 34 0.00 9.20 43.20
9 DEE JAYS GUNNAR BOY Mr Harry Dibble 0 0 39 4.00 1.20 44.20
E R3 VARDIGO Mr Luis Principe 0 0 28.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 WHITE LIGHTENING Miss Jess Whitwell 0 0 43 E E E R3
R FIGHTING FIT Mr Tom Strong 0 0 32.5 R R R
R MUSICAL WINGS Miss Tara Williams 0 0 49.5 R R R
R WHISKERS ANTHEM Miss Tara Williams 0 0 37.5 12.00 R R
W EX RED Miss Tori Cannon 0 0 W W W W
W COOL APPROACH Mr Ben Greenwood 0 0 35 0.00 W W
W UP TO DATE Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 W W W W
W NOTHING GAINED Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 34 4.00 W W
W DAWN CATCHER Miss Grace Warden 0 0 31 W W W
W CRUISE GTI Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 40 W W W
W YORKIES DELIGHT Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 30.5 W W W
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUAY Miss Bethany Burton 6 26 0.00 2.40 28.40
10 BLACK TIE II Miss Karyn Shuter 0 0 32.5 4.00 7.20 43.70
11 SILFIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 37 8.00 0.80 45.80
12 GRAND ADVENTURE Mrs Diane Ashfield 1 37 0.00 10.80 47.80
13 FARNEY RIVER Mrs Jonquil Hemming 1 38.5 0.00 10.00 48.50
14 THE IRISH MINSTREL Miss Louise Bloomer 0 0 35 4.00 10.00 49.00
15 RICHMONDLEA MERLIN Miss Gemma Fernihough 0 0 36 8.00 6.80 50.80
16 COOLCRONAN RUBY Mrs Caroline Jeffries 0 0 37.5 4.00 9.60 51.10
17 TOMAZ GUDANOV Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 36 4.00 11.20 51.20
18 SPRING III Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 35.5 8.00 9.60 53.10
19 LAKE STREET CALYPSO Miss Claire Fundrey 0 0 39.5 8.00 6.40 53.90
2 DONEN DUSTED Mrs Daisy Berkeley 5 25.5 0.00 4.00 29.50
20 WIE DONNA'S NIIEUWMOED Mr Laurence Hunt 1 37 0.00 18.80 55.80
21 CAPEL MISS Ms Suzie McGeorge 0 0 40 8.00 9.20 57.20
22 CORNISH DAYBREAK Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 36 8.00 14.00 58.00
23 THE DUN DEAL Miss Ruth Jacobson 0 0 42 8.00 9.60 59.60
24 RUSSETT GOLD II Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 42.5 4.00 17.20 63.70
25 ARTURO Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 26.5 0.00 38.40 64.90
26 SISYMBRIUM Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 39 8.00 18.40 65.40
27 JOLI JOUER Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 37.5 0.00 34.80 72.30
28 WISLA Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 37.5 19.00 20.80 77.30
29 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Char Burkey 0 0 33 4.00 40.80 77.80
3 WINDSURFER Miss Helen West 4 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
30 CROWN METEORITE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 35.5 37.00 20.80 93.30
31 DEARDS GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 37 4.00 53.60 94.60
4 PROSPER II Mrs Daisy Trayford 3 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
5 PASTEL L'ANGUILLERE Mr Alberto Giugni 2 31 0.00 6.40 37.40
6 COLLEGE MOUNT Miss Francesca Warrington 1 36.5 0.00 2.00 38.50
7 SINTRA BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 34 0.00 4.80 38.80
8 RIFT VALLEY Mr Alexander Whewall 1 33 4.00 2.40 39.40
9 HOLY MOLEY II Mr Paul Tapner 1 35.5 0.00 8.00 43.50
E AR SIRIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 37 0.00 E E AR
R AMAZING VIII Miss Flora Harris 0 0 38.5 4.00 R R
R MATTER OF TIME Miss Emma Tolley 0 0 41.5 R R R
R TSH UNO Mrs Jenny Lane 0 0 R R R R
W GRAND SURPRISE Miss Jessica McNeill-Wilson 0 0 38.5 16.00 W W
W ZIG ZAC III Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 40 W W W
W SEMILION Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 W W W W
W ZIDANTE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 W W W W
W SATISFIED LADY Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 0 W W W W
W SUPERIEUR Miss Anna Harter 0 0 W W W W
W RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 W W W W
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LANTANA Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
10 SIMPLY SIR Miss Griselda Handy 1 38.5 0.00 8.40 46.90
11 SAMMIE III Miss Emily Drummond-Dunn 1 41.5 0.00 6.80 48.30
12 ROCKY XII Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 35.5 4.00 10.00 49.50
12 DOORA THUNDER Miss Hannah James 0 0 35.5 4.00 10.00 49.50
14 THE FIELDMASTER IV Miss Cecilia Holman 1 37.5 0.00 12.40 49.90
15 MONICAS FRIEND Miss Althea Bleekman 1 37 0.00 14.80 51.80
16 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Abigail Cubitt-Smith 0 0 30 12.00 12.40 54.40
17 THE ELECTRIC COMPANY Mr Alberto Giugni 1 32 0.00 22.40 54.40
18 PINK FLOYD V Mrs Daisy Trayford 0 0 37 8.00 10.00 55.00
19 THE LEOPARD Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 36.5 4.00 17.20 57.70
2 CAICOS Miss Hannah Mace 5 29 0.00 5.60 34.60
20 HAPPY EVENT Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 41.5 8.00 9.20 58.70
21 SIMPSON II Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 36 4.00 19.20 59.20
22 ACTION ARVEN Miss Rachel Gough 0 0 45 4.00 10.40 59.40
23 VISCOUNT OSCAR Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 44.5 8.00 11.20 63.70
24 FINNIGANS FLIGHT Mrs Helen Clare Saget 0 0 44.5 4.00 17.60 66.10
25 NOT GUILTY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 29 0.00 39.20 68.20
26 DICK TAYTOE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 29 0.00 39.60 68.60
27 QUINITO DU TEILLOY Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.5 4.00 32.00 71.50
28 ITS A BOY Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 39.5 4.00 29.60 73.10
29 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 0 36.5 4.00 32.80 73.30
3 PHEBUS DE LOUME Mr Arthur Duffort 4 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
30 PEMBRIDGE MUSICIAN Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 36.5 4.00 76.40 116.90
31 DROMINA RULE Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 42.5 13.00 68.40 123.90
32 QUALIPSO DU PEYNAC Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 39 4.00 82.80 125.80
4 CHIKA Mrs Jancis Tulloch 3 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
5 WHATA PERK Mr Oliver Townend 2 34.5 4.00 3.60 42.10
6 SHANNONDALE REASON Miss Camilla Earnshaw 1 29.5 4.00 8.80 42.30
7 WINSTON II Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 34 0.00 9.60 43.60
8 VIOLA Miss Alice Kent 1 40 0.00 5.20 45.20
9 HILLCREST BAILEY Mr Jonty Evans 1 36 4.00 6.00 46.00
E FAVOURS THE BRAVE Mr Ryan Potter 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E
E R3 LAZY ACRES HURRICANE Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 25.5 0.00 E E R3
HC GFG HOLLYBROOK SKY HIGH Miss Louise Bloomer 0 0 36.5 4.00 W HC
R TURN AROUND Miss Hannah Savage 0 0 45 R R R
R BEYOND THE LAW Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 41.5 4.00 R R
W THE MAX FACTOR Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 W W W W
W NUDGER Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 W W W W
W BRIDES LEGACY Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 0 W W W W
W TIP TOP TOO Ms Fiona Price 0 0 W W W W
W BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 37 4.00 W W
W BROWN SUGAR III Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 45.5 8.00 W W
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ACHERON Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 25 0.00 1.20 26.20
10 HOTSHOTS Miss Sophie How 0 29.5 0.00 8.00 37.50
11 VISAGE II Mr Laurence Hunt 0 25.5 0.00 12.00 37.50
12 WELTON CRESCENDO Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 28.5 4.00 5.20 37.70
13 NOBLE SPRINGBOK Miss Grace Walker 0 27.5 0.00 10.80 38.30
14 MADDIE VI Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 33 4.00 2.00 39.00
15 BBQ Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 33 0.00 6.00 39.00
16 TREVILDER Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 1 36.5 0.00 2.80 39.30
17 MADAM JOSEPHINE Mrs Jancis Tulloch 0 0 31 4.00 4.80 39.80
18 TANTANY TORCH Mr Harry Humfrey 0 30 0.00 10.40 40.40
19 DELLA'S DAUGHTER Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 0 30.5 8.00 2.00 40.50
2 SILK SPIDER Miss Charlotte Jones 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 BALLYS BOY Miss Laura Bechtolsheimer 0 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
21 ADAGIO III Mr Jay Halim 0 32 0.00 10.00 42.00
22 MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Mr David Hodnett 0 0 38 4.00 1.20 43.20
23 KIDOGO KING Miss Amy Sumaria 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
24 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss Sarah Weaving 1 38.5 0.00 6.00 44.50
25 BALLY PATRICK ROYALE Mr David Hodnett 0 43.5 0.00 1.60 45.10
26 USHI II Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 30.5 8.00 7.20 45.70
27 BILLY BEETROOT Miss Lara Strutt 0 38 0.00 8.00 46.00
28 TOUCHALIER Miss Julia Fairbank 0 37.5 0.00 12.00 49.50
29 SILVANO Miss Frankie Price 0 0 35.5 4.00 12.80 52.30
3 ZIG ZAG DA LAPA Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 27.5 0.00 3.60 31.10
30 DONE AND DUSTED VI Miss Sophie Beaty 0 0 33 4.00 16.40 53.40
31 MONTEZUMA II Mr Alfie Bradstock 0 31 0.00 24.00 55.00
32 SILVER DOLLAR Mr Nick Croall 0 0 41.5 4.00 22.40 67.90
33 VICE VERSA Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 36 11.00 34.40 81.40
34 ESPIONAGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 35.5 12.00 43.60 91.10
35 CHAMPAGNE Miss Sophie Eede 0 0 32.5 0.00 68.00 100.50
4 BENROMACH Mrs Aoife Clark 0 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
5 GI MASTER CASTER Miss Laura Collett 0 27 0.00 4.80 31.80
6 NORDIC FLYER Miss Abi King 0 27.5 0.00 6.00 33.50
7 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Mrs Caroline Jeffries 0 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
8 FALSE ALIBI Miss Hannah Roberts 0 27 0.00 8.80 35.80
9 CATHERSTON NUTSAFE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 25.5 0.00 10.40 35.90
E AR MASTER JOSH Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 34 4.00 E E AR
R PILOTS PLEASURE Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 31 0.00 R R
R MASTERS GAMBLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 37 8.00 R R
R MARAITAI Mrs Sorrel Porteous 0 0 39.5 R R R
W POLLYANNA II Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 W W W W
W URRAHILL TOP GEAR Mrs Jenny Lane 0 0 W W W W
W BERATSAN BEGORRA Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 W W W W
W STAR SONG Miss Aline Wilkes 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Clayfields, Tetbury, Shipton Moyne, Glos, United Kingdom, GL8 8QA

Grid reference ST878898


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news