STORETON HALLSTORETON HALL

Storeton Hall

Location

Storeton Hall, Storeton, Wirral, Cheshire, United Kingdom

Date

Saturday 13 to Thursday 1 January 1970

Event schedule

Ballot date

22 June 2002 12:00 noon

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
I £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
Intro £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
N £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
OI £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00
PN £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Times and Timetable

PN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
A FRUIT BAT Helen Morris
A STATHAM SAVANA Tina Matthews
A FAITHLEGGE KENZIE DIAMOND Kelly Ward
A MOTHERS PRIDE II Jessica Batty
A FIRST PROMISE Nicky Owen
A HOORAY HENRY V Sophie Edgar
A TOO ACTIV Louise Lyons
A METRITECH MONTY Carol Carlyle
A THE SUN KING II Natty Higham
A MORRIGAN KING LOUIS Alexandra Northover
A OTTOMANS BEY Michael Wynne
A ZINZIBAR TOO Sharron James
A MANDELLA SQUARE Sophie Sloane
A MITHRIL Jennifer Kuehnle
A ALI GEE GEE Ben Connor
A ROLLI REGIS Anne Tattersall
A ROYAL SERPENT Lucinda Sutcliffe
A FOXHILL DIXI Helen Simpson
B TAKE II Lucy Ratcliffe
A SHANIA T Bianca Mortimer
B LITTLEWORTH SPLASHES Kelly Ward
A LADY OF ARAGON Eleanor Jackson
B DIPLOMATIC HUMOUR Caroline Pratt
A TIME IN MOTION Yvonne Youngman
B SEA BREEZE V Alan Nolan
B GAY VENTURE Nicola Livesey
B AFTER DARK V Anna Barnes
B TOP JAPARA Hannah Bate
B MISTY MORNING II Matthew Holmes
B LIVELY LIL Rosamund Lloyd-Jones
B HIGH FLYER VI Michael Owen
B NATIVE FLIGHT Henrietta Martin
B THE MIDAS TOUCH III Antonia Brown
B THE DUKE OF HAZARD Marti Rudd
B SECRET RENDEZVOUS Karen Hill
B STATHAM SHERIDAN Susan Case
B E.M. KRISTIAN Nigel Taylor
B UNKNOWN HORSE Gill Shea
B BURNSIDE CAPABILITY BROWN Lucinda Ridley
B GANTON REDSTART Katherine Mickle
B UNKNOWN HORSE Vicki Lowe
B MILLAMORE Sarah Houlden
C TOUCH OF CLASS VI Roger Marley
C REMEMBER SAM Mary Lofthouse
C WILLIE LIGHT Louise Lyons
C JIMMINY CRICKET Helen Morris
C SPORTFIELD SUPERNOVA Rachael Dean
C MASTER HUGO Fionnuala Stott
C JIMMY CRACKCORN Alison Unwin
C TOBERMORAY VII Gemma Harris
C LUGGLOSS FARRELL Shirley Cadwallader
C TOP TOTTY III Fiona Mason
C PARK QUEST Alexandra J Hassall
C SOUTHERN TIME Jacqueline A Gorell
C HIGH CIRCLES Marti Rudd
C CALYPSO BAY II Emily Taylor
C SILVER GOBLIN Judy Davies
C LEGAL LIMIT Michael Bower
C BOW HOUSE J.J John-Peter Daker
C ANDRAS Nathalie Brodie
C IT'S OSCAR II Carla Jackson
C TOMGAR PRESSURE Stuart Shaw
C LADY LAW Mark Lyonette
C MISTER HIGH AND MIGHTY Zoe J Bowden
D HADDON DIAMOND Lynne King
C TWO MILLS ILLUSION Margaret Whalley
D KALISTO Debbie King
D LITTLE MISS PADDYWACK Annette Jones
D LORD ASSAM Ginny Rose
C NORDIC GENT Nigel Taylor
D PADDY'S PLEASURE Carla Jackson
C CELTIC FLAME Holly Croxton
D IN THE BEGINNING Nikki Lewis
C HILL MIST Penny Spicer
D THINGAMYJIG Paul Thomason
C BUTTERLANDS MATINEE Helen Attenborough
D THE SMOKER II Alison Allman
D UNKNOWN HORSE Shirley Cadwallader
D GLOW WORM Dawn Shillingford
D JUST TALLULAH II Jacqui Mcdermott
D EDDUZA Emma Crompton
D HOLLIES EMPEROR Mari O'Connor
D KNIGHTS OF PRIDE Victoria Gilby
D SPORTFIELD STITCH Katy Dean
D EL PEDRO Helen Saunderson
D SUMMER HOLIDAY Emma Tarry
A RED LIGHT Louise Lyons
A GALWAY BAY II Emily Gilruth
A JUST ANOTHER BILLY Amanda Hemming
A DALESHOOT GEORGIA BROWN Emma J Stant
A CAESAR Michael John Goodier
A SWORD QUEEN Nina Barbour
B A. B'S. COOL PROSPECT Ruth Dickens
A BUCKSKIN BLUE Dawn Hollinshead
B GREEK DANCER Dinnie Thompson
A HONEYCOMBE Lynda Hollinshead
A DDOL MR SPOOK Catherine Jones
B CASSINI CALETTO Anneli Jones
A WILLIAM THE CONQUEROR IIX Tuffy Tilley
B BOW HOUSE JACK Caroline A Daker
A IBBLE DIBBLE II Anna Warnecke
B REGENCY BUCK II Juliet Hines
A ROLLED OATS Tuffy Tilley
B ELDORET Ruth Watson
B SILVER GENAVIVE Victoria Orchard
A FREDDIE JOE Linda D Vernon
B WILLOWBROOK WILF Katie Garnett
B FOREVER A MONARCH Craig Murray
B DISCUS Penny Spicer
B TOP DEE JAY Michelle Turner
B PATRICE Bridget Dodd
B LESTAT DE LIONCOURT Karen Redfearn
B WHAT A SHOWMAN Barrie Truelove
B JESS Lizzie Quarmby
B MISS TALLOW Helen Attenborough
B MONTREUIL BELLAY Andrew Heffernan
B TYLER II Roger Marley
B STAR DUST Ailsa Hartharn
C GO ALFRESCO Samantha Crosby
C HIGH IMAGE Ray Pemberton
C MAGICAL MURPHY Victoria Vaughan-thomas
C UNKNOWN HORSE Christel Shaw
C NO MATTER WHAT Donna McConnell
C ELLIS ISLAND Charlotte Metcalfe
C STATHAM NORMAN ORTHELLO Kathleen Jump
D WHITEMANS VALLEY Penny Lyon
C VIRTUOSO John Rowles
D ED Mandy Laycock
C GOOSEBERRY HILL Hannah Moore
C HIGHPOINT I Emma L Littlewood
D HIGHLARK Ray Pemberton
C IT'S ONLY MURPHY Richard Clarkson
D FOREVER SMART Sarah Jackson
C KILKENNY KING HENRY Sarah Warner
D LINDOW LASS Bryony Hughes
C UNKNOWN HORSE Karen Redfearn
D MISS MONEY PENNY Francesca Jackson
D SIMPLY SIMON V Charlotte Metcalfe
D JUST MURPHY ASWELL Michael John Goodier
D NIGHT LIFE V Caroline Jeffries
D LUCK OF THE DEVIL Hannah Bate
D PRACTICAL MAGIC Julie Ann Peach
D ANOTHER CRACKER Karen Redfearn
D DUCHESS MARY Lesley Owen-Edwards
D TERTIARY THOMAS Stephen Mavin
D INDIGO INTERACTIVE Lucy Nickson
D MAKING MUSIC Caroline Mantle
D SPORTSFIELD THEN AGAIN Jenny Clarkson
D STATE SYMPHONY Penny Lawn
D IVOR BRIGHT FUTURE James Dawson

Intro

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
E MILLBROOK ALMAKA BAY Dianne Roscoe
E SIMON LAD Kathryn Calderbank
E KALIBER CRUSADE Barrie Truelove
E NORTHERN ROSE II Judy Siddiqui
E PADDY POTTER Mary Thelwell
E ELEKTRIC STORM Kelly Ward
E QUORN Caroline Pratt
E PERLE Tanja Wolff
E FLYING DELILAH Rebecca Fallows-battersby
E MILLBRIDGE MORE Lexi Jackson
E GAINSBOROUGH LADY Debbie King
E GUARDIANS ANGEL Lisa Durant
E STATHAM STREET POSER Alison Eastham
E EDMUNDS BRIEF Celia Ratheram
E PRINCIPAL'S DREAM Philippa Walker
E FAIRBANKS II Jackie Slater
E ROCKHILL REDSKIN Ally Cope
E DOLLAR Philip B Jones
E STATHAM ROXANNE Susan Buck
E FEBBIE TWO II Clare Prime
E RONS PRIDE Wendy Fletcher-Gibson
E DUN PERFECT Mark Braithwait
E COUNTRY SQUIRE IV Bonnie Rogers
E DUNMANWAY SHAMROCK Christine Ann Williams
F STRATHMORE JASMINE Sian Price
F JUST OE Tuffy Tilley
F STATHAM STREET PARADISE Helen Bentham
F MOSTON VESTA Kelda Wood
F MINA Karen Vernon-smith
F JUST ANOTHER HARRY Ruth Murphy
F MORENO UTOPIA Natalie Bailey
F NETHERFIELDS MEGA STAR Christine Hooker Myles
F ALEXIS Anne Bondi
F THE GROOVY CHICK Sarah Hamlyn
F AMBERS REQUEST Emma Owen
F THE NIGHT WATCHMAN Juliet Foden
F ANOTHER PENNY BLACK Ayesha Bell
F SAMBUCA Gemma Barnes
F ARKWELL GOLD Sue Baston
F BALLYMACONEY Lucy Harp
F LEOPOLD II Alexandra J Hassall
G MR PADDYWACK Rachel Kneale
F LEASBROOK APACHE Caroline Griffiths
G MISS CRACKERJACK Philip Hollinshead
G MEBS GEORGE BEAN ESQUIRE Pat Armfield
G PRIME DETECTIVE Lucy Hill
G TECHNIQUE ARAMIS Denis Matthews
G MILLSTREET OLIVER Chantelle I'Anson-Sparks
G OUR HAMISH John McNabb
G MADE TO MEASURE III Elizabeth Lyonette
G JEODIS DES PARTS Tim Brown
G OUT OF THE QUESTION III Katie Moore
G COME AND PLAY Sophie Harrison
G REALISTIC RHEA Rachael Mansell
G CORONA Ruth Rimmer
G REDMAYNE RAPHAEL Amy Dixon
G NORTHERN CHARM Yvonne Ashburner
G MAYBE III Verity Corbett
G MARY GALE Zoe Beresford
G BIRTHDAY GIRL Brian Ewart
G BOO BELLE Karen E Arlott
G BOUNCE BACK Julie Penny
G BRIAN BORU II Rosemary McIlwrath
G BUZZARD II Jancis Tulloch
G CELTIC CANDY Paul Conway
G CLASSIC PEARL Darren Dixon
G THE SCARLET WOMAN Nichola Prescott
G THE SILMARILLION II Kelda Wood
G COED LLAI GENI Catherine Perelli
G ULTRA KOOL Victoria Nicholls
E TAKE A PEEK John-Peter Daker
E KERRY'S MATIC Anna Mollart
E HENDWR CELTIC DAWN Rachael Thompson
E HARBOUR HILLS I Rachel Robinson
E FIRST BRIGADE Kelda Wood
E HARLEQUIN VIII Sarah Bransby
E THE POSER II Caroline Jeffries
E HARVESTER IV Amanda Stone
E STATHAM IMPRESSIONIST Jacqueline Dawson
E FIRST ELEVEN John Price
E DARIUS Barbara Wilkie
E CUBA TOBLERONE Rebecca Brennand
E CRACK ON CONNIE Julia Whiteley
E LINDUM'S MASTER SMITH Chris Doyle
E ITS SNO JOKE Tuffy Tilley
E FLORA D Julie Dimelow
E SILENT STORM James Pang
F MC WERTER'S GIRL Amy Henshaw
F HENNESSEY EARL GREY Karen Oliver
F SPEEDY Lucinda Samuel
F EASY TIGER Rona T Thomason
F LUCINDS PUZZLE Kelly Ward
F STATHAM STARLIGHT Lesley Dinsmore
F THORNLEIGH FAHRENHEIT Joanna Siddorn
F PARIS BY NIGHT Victoria Gilby
F WELL CHARLIE BROWN Jane Clarkson
F JUBILEES AMERICAN LEGEND Lucy Stinchcombe
F BECK'S Deborah Lewis
F LAWLIGHT ALLIANCE Bryony Hughes
F BETTON BABE Nesta Henshaw
F DUN A RUNNER Caroline Jeffries
F DALESHOOT HOT TODDY Emma J Stant
F HIGH SPRING Marti Rudd
F TOMMY BROCK III Elizabeth Adams
F MAJOR FARN Wendy McNabb
F MISTER HICKS Emily Gilruth
F BLENNERS MAGIC Kate Hassett
F LITTLE MISSIE Jeanette Tillery
G STATHAM SOLITAIRE Joanne Webb
F HIGHLEY PLAYFUL Emily Gilruth
G JIGSAW JONES Phil Jones
F LUPIN LAD Anna Hughes
G MOLLY III Tamasin Bolas
F LEABROOK DIAMOND Mark Boyle
G STATHAM SHANKLEY Melanie Williams
G DARTONS DARIUS Kate Trowbridge
G STANHOPES MULINA Louise Paterson
G SAUNDERS LEGACY Sarah Barnes
G SULTAN Clare Baker
G STEELE ROSE Marylyn Leyland
G THE WAFFLER Sue Latham
G UPTON NOBLE Peter Geddes
G WAKE UP TEDDY Susie King
G XL Kerry Lee Weisselberg

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
H SIR DUKE Philip Hollinshead
H UNKNOWN HORSE Emily Gilruth
H HEAVEN'S WHATEVER Ian Olding
H MONEY MONSTER Jayne Money
H THOMAS A BECKET II Helen Franklin
H ATLEY HILL Tania Gardner
H TOUCH O'GOLD Gemma Barnes
H WORLESTON BILLY Judith Hassan
H ROCKHILL GERONIMO Jacqueline Burton
H UNKNOWN HORSE Michelle Fox
H ASHWOOD LAD Natasha Wheeler
H SECRET PROMISE Nicky Owen
H RED THE BUCK Gemma Curtis
H STANTON Joanne Morland
H TANRALTT HEBE Gail Bunce
H THE LITTLE STING Lucy Hill
H HARWOODS J.B Helen Slattery
H SILVERQUEST Emily Philp
H ROSEALIER Greg Dickens
I MULBERRY Katrina Horn
H SNOEPJE Roger Marley
I PRIMITIVE HABIT Caroline Pratt
I KILLIECRANKIE Sarah Hamlyn
H NATURAL SPRING Olivia Wilmot
I JUNGLE BOOK Zoe J Bowden
H RAFFLES RULES Kate Sigsworth
I THE COOLEST DUDE Diane Rowan
H AFRICAN QUEEN Kelda Wood
I SWEET SCIMITAR Sarah Spearing
H CALLAMOSS III Abigail A Rowland
J KARRI-BUNI Lucy Jenkins
I L.A. Ian Olding
J MARKER POST Julie De Winton
J THE QUIET MAN III Wendy Dyas
J SECRET AFFAIR IV Katrina Horn
J BUTTERLANDS APPLAUSE Helen Attenborough
J SKY'S THE LIMIT IV Becky Mifsud
J A TOUCH OF GOLD Nicola Toomer
J UNKNOWN HORSE Denis Matthews
J MILL LOCH Louise Shaw
J GLADIATOR II Maddy Moffett
J JUST PADDY Victoria Serraillier
J PARKFIELDS KING EDWARD Andrea Morris
J TRAVELLER Josephine Challens
K LUCKY KENTUCKY Gilly Read
J THE LIKKY BRIDGE Kirsty Davis
K THE DIXIE CHICK Rachel Greetham
J WHITEROSE STRANDWOLF Elaine Durgan
K VALUE FOR MONEY Catherine Pritchard
J LAST CHANCE VI Emma L Littlewood
K TOWNELEY MISCHIEF Helen Robinson
K OAKENGROVE OVERTURE Neil Fox
J BRUNO BAY Tracey McRae
K POT BLACK Benjamin T Gaskell
J DEXTER TURNER Anna Turner
K OLD SPRINGFIELD AMBER Michael Cooper
J SPECKLES Jodie Nicholson
K ROUGH DIAMOND VIII Barbara Ainsworth
J THE MOUSE DETECTIVE Felicity Walker
K BIG EL Dee Kennedy
J LANDETTO II Ian Olding
K GET UP AND GO II Ann Taylor
J JACOB VI Oliver Haydon
J TIMES MONEY Caroline Pratt
K NEXT THYME Lynsey Tyson
K JOHN OF GROAT'S Val Madden
H ALVESCOT PUSHBUTTON Ann Taylor
H CASHEL VELLA Paul Smith
H FOR FUN Louise Harris
H JUXTA BLUE Ian Olding
H MONEY PENNY II Anna Warnecke
H SINATRA II Caroline Pratt
H KILLY NURE Kirsty Davis
H NOBODYS FOOL II Penny Lawn
H ALVESCOT POACHER Matthew Heath
I MALADUN Robert Bamford
H TOBERMORY Tom Clark
I LIBBY Josephine Challens
H FANTAIL Sarah Caplan
I ALPINE REBEL Lucy Young
I UNKNOWN HORSE Janet Berry
I STATHAM SANTANA Denis Matthews
I Y.B Karen Donaghue
I BIG BROTHER II Maddy Moffett
I SHANNANDOAH Jo-Anne Williams
I PARKFIELDS FANFARE Andrea Morris
I MATCHO MAN Dean Price
I UGLY BUG Susie King
I JUST ENOUGH III Hannah Roberts
I GORTMORE SALLY Meike Biegel
I TANGLEFOOT BLUES Francoise Melief
I REGULUS Anne Bondi
I SCOBY Laura Grice
I CALCANDO Julie Donaldson-Benn
I MEADOWBANK LANSON Emma Crompton
I ORANGE PRINCE John Marsden
I ACHILL SOUND Jeremy Spring
I STRIKE IT LUCKY III Elaine Curran
I OUR TOMMY Susan Dyas
I SPACE HOPPER II Neil Shone
I BENS SON Alice Bowden
I BASH THE BOARDS Christel Shaw
I SALMON LOCH Keith Rosier
I COTTAGE CRAFT SPIRALS Gilly Read
I SNOW ENIGMA Rachel Mackie
I TEA FOR TWO Caroline Trayes
J BOOLEY HILLS Neil Shone
J UNKNOWN HORSE Ailie E Haddow
I BENRIDGE BENEDICT Tuffy Tilley
J TRADEWINDS II Ruth Tatam
K HAPPY RAMBLER Melanie Gaskell
J CORRYBRENNAN Charlotte Maden
K DUBAI Andrew Nicholson
J MILLWIND Axel Cornez
K ASPEN V Jeremy Spring
K UNKNOWN HORSE Michael Owen
J JUST A RASCAL II Mary Turner
K SPORTSFIELD WITCH Carol Gee
J RAKEL OF BIARRITZ Manuel Heleno
K INZELL Sally Prescott
J BARTONFIELD ZENA Kelly Ward
K MINNA'S GIFT Jancis Tulloch
J ROCKET MAN III Hannah Wild
K THE BIZ Heidi Woodhead
J BLACK AND SPICY Lucy Ratcliffe
K COOL FLO Nick Ward
J FINE CHANCE Brett Kenyon
K I AM SHORE Andrea Morris
J PRINCE GEORGES DESTINY Emma Guest
J YOUR WORSHIP Jancis Tulloch
K RHIAN Alison Spooner
J MARSH MAYFLY Ruth Edge
K THE LIGHTHOUSE KEEPER Jill Thomas
K TOUCHWOOD VII Suzie Gosling
K RALEIGH BAY Lynn Tolan
K GUNSTONE WHAT IF Samantha Fish
K IT'S LEGAL Robin Bower
K CARLBY Fiona Glaves
K ON HIGH Alyse Clancey
K NIGHT LIFE VI Charlotte Slater
K ROBERTSTOWN BLONDE Michael Broadley
K MISTER BARNABUS Ruth Edge

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
L TUESDAY'S CHILD II Claire West
L CULLOHILL HIGHLANDER Elizabeth Hart
L CLASSIQUE FREAK Jon Kirby
L LOLLI POLO Neil Fox
L ARANDONN Richard Carruthers
L THE PAINTER Gilly Read
L AMADOR Emma Guest
L CHAKA ZULU Jeremy Spring
L AERO DYNAMIC II David Gatherer
L HALLO AGAIN Laura Grice
L QUESTION MARK V Ann Taylor
L CLOVER WOOD Debbie Guest
L WILLOWNOOK CELTIC STAR Sally Prescott
L COPPER FRIDAY Anna Franklin
L BALLY BEAR Jancis Tulloch
L WASHINGTON WIZARD Jenna Jewitt
L SALISBURY Jacquetta Straker
L P J'S STERLING Heidi Woodhead
L CLAYTON II Kate Morgan
L ACE OF HEARTS IV Nick Ward
L FIELDMASTER John Bullen
L BLUE BO Julie Lawson
L BROMLEY MILL Caroline Pratt
L DOVEPOINT LUCKY LEAF Andrea Morris
L MUSCHAMP IMPALA Ruth Edge
L RIVERSIDE BAY Ian Olding
L HOLLYBROOKE LAWBREAKER Paul Adams
L KILETRA Polly Stockton
L CLASSY TOUCH Claire Phillips
M UNKNOWN HORSE Tuffy Tilley
L BUTTERBALL BROWN Nina Barbour
M HOMERO Andrew Nicholson
L IVANHOE'S PRIDE Bianca Mortimer
M TAZ MASTER Susannah Gill
M MISS CONTROL Hannah Brown
M QUALITY VH Sarah Allwood
M LENAMORE Lexi Jackson
M WELL BLUE Jane Clarkson
M JULIANNA Anne Bondi
M HADDON GHOST BUSTER Jon Fletcher
M SWEET SERENADE Joanne Sinclair
M LONDON APPRENTICE Brett Kenyon
M BALLYMARKET KING Ruth Osborne
M KILKENNY SKYSCRAPER Charlie Aldersey
M BROADSTONE DEMPSEY Alice Bowden
M CRACKERMAID Sally Swiers
M MORSE POINT Dickon Carus
M UNKNOWN HORSE Chris Ward
L GRAYS ELEGY Alison Unwin
M OARSMAN Polly Stockton
L KING STREET Mark Ford
M GINGER CHARLIE Claire Phillips
M DUNEIGHT GLEN Sarah Hamlyn
L CANOODLE Kerry Lee Weisselberg
M MISTLETOE CRUSADER Zoe J Bowden
L SHELLBROOK IMAGINATION Helen Jones
M TWINKLE BEE Anna Warnecke
L BOND STREET LADY John Marsden
M LIMERICK GOLD Matthew Heath
L TANAT RED GOLD Joanna Phillips
M CASTAWAY'S CHANCE Michelle Fox
M WHAT IF Neil Fox
M RECONEE Penny Lawn
M ROCKHILL KASHMIR David Gatherer
M ROCKHILL RIALTO Ally Cope
M THE BOY GEORGE Michael Gee
M THE RIBBLE REBEL Julia Hardy
M FERNHILL Linda De Matteo
M IRISH DANCER III Julie Lawson
M GRIMLEY FIENDISH Paul Conway
M SKIP II Victoria Gilby
M DELI SPRINGTIME Mary Lofthouse
M BALLINTESKIN ARCHIE Anna Franklin
M THE MASTER FARRIER Sarah Clark
M ASHDALE LINE DANCER Polly Stockton
M MR MANDELA Nina Barbour

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
N BOW HOUSE SYDNEY John-Peter Daker
N ORBIT DANCER Nigel Taylor
N FIRST NOEL Michael Jackson
N PERSEUS II (R) Ramon Beca
N UPTONS DELI CIRCUS Rachael Thompson
N WHITE CHIEF Sarah Houlden
N CRACKER BARREL Ann Taylor
N JUST REWARD Jo Carlin
N FENICIO Andrew Nicholson
N TANGO ROMEO Erica K Watson
N YOUNG THOMAS Neil Fox
N SIRUS Claire Phillips
N AMADEUS XIII Maya Fowler
N SIR PERCIVAL Douglas Edward
N THE TEA LADY Mark Ford
N MARLAY SILOUETTE Nigel Taylor
N FLO'S BEAU Erica K Watson
N MR SMIFFY Andrew Nicholson
N RUSHTON RENOWN John Marsden
N JUST DOMINIC Julie Lawson
N CAPUCHIN Claire Phillips
N WOODFIELD EASY STREET Greg Dickens
N SANTAS CLOVER Judy Cordy
N SHAKEN NOT STIRRED II Tom Clark
N HOPS AND POPS Caroline Pratt
N NATIVE DANCER Dawn Hollinshead
N GLEN CLOVA'S ANGEL Janine Shewan
N SHILLELAGH GOLD John Marsden
N EVENING MASQUERADE Chris Ward
N MOZART III Tuffy Tilley
N HAKUNA MATATA III Penny Lawn
N CHOCOLATE LADY Michael Owen
N SPORTSFIELD ICEMAN Carol Gee
N JUST JAY Kate Sigsworth
N CLASSIC COURT Olivia Wilmot
N SHEFF'S CHOICE Andrew Nicholson
Event name: Storeton Hall Date: Jul 13 - Apr 7 2020 Location: Storeton Hall, Wirral, Cheshire, United Kingdom
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MUSCHAMP IMPALA MISS RUTH FRIEND 12 0 25 0.00 11.00 36.00
2 BLUE BO MISS JULIE ROBINSON 10 0 37 0.00 9.00 46.00
3 BOND STREET LADY MR JOHN MARSDEN 8 0 42 0.00 7.00 49.00
4 COPPER FRIDAY MISS ANNA BILLARD 6 0 45 0.00 8.00 53.00
5 ARANDONN MR RICHARD CARRUTHERS 4 0 35 5.00 13.00 53.00
6 HALLO AGAIN MISS LAURA FORTUNE 2 0 30 0.00 24.00 54.00
7 FIELDMASTER MR J A BULLEN 2 0 42 0.00 13.00 55.00
8 GRAYS ELEGY MRS ALISON UNWIN 2 0 36 7.00 15.00 58.00
9 THE PAINTER MISS GILLY READ 0 0 42 5.00 14.00 61.00
10 SALISBURY MISS JACQUETTA STRAKER 2 0 52 0.00 14.00 66.00
11 TUESDAY'S CHILD II MISS CLAIRE WEST 0 0 36 10.00 20.00 66.00
12 AERO DYNAMIC II MR W DAVID GATHERER 0 0 32 5.00 32.00 69.00
13 LOLLI POLO MR NEIL FOX 2 0 35 8.00 28.00 71.00
14 CLAYTON II MISS KATE MORGAN 0 0 42 5.00 26.00 73.00
15 P J'S STERLING MISS HEIDI SIMMONS 0 0 36 0.00 42.00 78.00
16 QUESTION MARK V MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 0 31 5.00 46.00 82.00
17 CLASSIQUE FREAK MR JON KIRBY 0 0 37 10.00 37.00 84.00
18 TANAT RED GOLD MISS JOANNA PHILLIPS 0 0 47 0.00 40.00 87.00
19 KING STREET MR MARK FORD 0 0 35 7.00 48.00 90.00
20 SHELLBROOK IMAGINATION MISS HELEN WATERHOUSE 2 0 43 0.00 50.00 93.00
21 BUTTERBALL BROWN MISS NINA BARBOUR 0 0 42 10.00 44.00 96.00
22 CLASSY TOUCH MISS CLAIRE PHILLIPS 0 0 39 10.00 55.00 104.00
23 IVANHOE'S PRIDE MISS BIANCA BAIRSTOW 0 0 41 0.00 78.00 119.00
24 HOLLYBROOKE LAWBREAKER Lieutenant PAUL ADAMS 0 0 35 3.00 82.00 120.00
25 AMADOR MISS EMMA GUEST 0 0 51 10.00 68.00 129.00
26 CHAKA ZULU MR JEREMY SPRING 0 0 30 15.00 111.00 156.00
E WASHINGTON WIZARD MISS JENNA JEWITT 0 0 43 E E
W WILLOWNOOK CELTIC STAR MISS SALLY PRESCOTT 0 0 48 10 W W
W BALLY BEAR MRS JANCIS A TULLOCH 0 0 35 0 W W
W ACE OF HEARTS IV MR NICK WARD 0 0 W W
E DOVEPOINT LUCKY LEAF MISS ANDREA P MORRIS 0 0 29 0 E E
R RIVERSIDE BAY MR IAN OLDING 0 0 38 0 R R
E KILETRA MRS POLLY STOCKTON 0 0 30 0 E E
W CANOODLE MISS KERRY WEISSELBERG 0 0 W W
E CULLOHILL HIGHLANDER MISS ELIZABETH HART 0 0 43 0 E E
W CLOVER WOOD MISS DEBBIE GREENWAY 0 0 51 W W
E BROMLEY MILL MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 0 33 0 E E
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GINGER CHARLIE MISS CLAIRE PHILLIPS 12 0 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
2 MORSE POINT MR DICKON CARUS 10 0 40 0.00 5.00 45.00
3 ROCKHILL KASHMIR MR W DAVID GATHERER 8 0 33 0.00 12.00 45.00
4 LENAMORE MISS LEXI MACKINNON 6 0 37 0.00 11.00 48.00
5 SWEET SERENADE MISS JOANNE SINCLAIR 4 0 45 0.00 4.00 49.00
6 CRACKERMAID MRS SALLY SWIERS 2 0 35 0.00 18.00 53.00
7 WHAT IF MR NEIL FOX 2 0 40 0.00 16.00 56.00
8 SIR DINO MR CHRIS WARD 2 0 44 0.00 14.00 58.00
9 SKIP II MISS VICTORIA GILBY 2 0 34 0.00 28.00 62.00
10 BROADSTONE DEMPSEY MISS ALICE BOWDEN 0 0 47 5.00 11.00 63.00
11 TAZ MASTER MISS SUSANNAH GILL 0 0 46 5.00 14.00 65.00
12 GRIMLEY FIENDISH MR PAUL CONWAY 0 0 44 8.00 15.00 67.00
13 BALLINTESKIN ARCHIE MISS ANNA BILLARD 0 0 47 5.00 21.00 73.00
14 QUALITY VH MRS SARAH ALLWOOD 0 0 32 22.00 21.00 75.00
15 OARSMAN MRS POLLY STOCKTON 0 0 39 0.00 39.00 78.00
16 HADDON GHOST BUSTER MR JON FLETCHER 0 0 39 0.00 40.00 79.00
17 IRISH DANCER III MISS JULIE ROBINSON 0 0 41 10.00 31.00 82.00
18 MISS CONTROL MISS HANNAH C LESTER BROWN 0 0 35 0.00 49.00 84.00
19 THE RED BARON MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 0 37 0.00 50.00 87.00
20 DUNEIGHT GLEN MRS SARAH HAMLYN 0 0 35 5.00 64.00 104.00
21 RECONEE MISS PENNY LAWN 0 0 40 0.00 68.00 108.00
22 KILKENNY SKYSCRAPER MR CHARLES ALDERSEY 0 0 48 0.00 67.00 115.00
23 BALLYMARKET KING MISS RUTH OSBORNE 0 0 49 9.00 65.00 123.00
24 CASTAWAY'S CHANCE MISS MICHELLE S FOX 0 0 45 0.00 82.00 127.00
25 TWINKLE BEE MISS ANNA WARNECKE 0 0 35 5.00 91.00 131.00
26 MR MANDELA MISS NINA BARBOUR 0 0 43 0.00 89.00 132.00
27 LONDON APPRENTICE MR BRETT KENYON 0 0 42 0.00 96.00 138.00
28 ROCKHILL RIALTO MISS ALISON GRAY 0 0 48 10.00 81.00 139.00
29 JULIANNA MRS ANNE BONDI 0 0 33 10.00 97.00 140.00
30 DELI SPRINGTIME MISS MARY WALTERS 0 0 46 5.00 94.00 145.00
31 HOMERO MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 0 0 38 0.00 110.00 148.00
32 FERNHILL MISS LINDA BROOKES 0 0 44 0.00 116.00 160.00
W THE MASTER FARRIER MRS SARAH CLARK 0 0 49 5 W W
R MISTLETOE CRUSADER MRS ZOE J BOWDEN 0 0 45 5 R R
W LIMERICK GOLD MR MATHEW HEATH 0 0 45 26.00 W W
R THE BOY GEORGE MR MICHAEL GEE 0 0 47 1.00 R R
E THE RIBBLE REBEL MISS JULIA HARDY 0 0 43 0 E E
W ASHDALE LINE DANCER MRS POLLY STOCKTON 0 0 W W
R WELL BLUE MISS JANE CLARKSON 0 0 38 0 R R
Intro - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE POSER II MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 STATHAM STREET POSER MRS ALISON EASTHAM 0 0 23 5.00 5.00 33.00
3 Hendrew Celtic Dawn MISS RACHAEL M THOMPSON 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 EDMUNDS BRIEF MISS CELIA JANE TEBBS 0 0 35 0.00 3.00 38.00
5 QUORN MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 0 19 5.00 14.00 38.00
6 STATHAM ROXANNE MISS SUSAN BUCK 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 CRACK ON CONNIE MRS JULIA WHITELEY 0 0 38 0.00 1.00 39.00
8 LINDUM'S MASTER SMITH MR CHRIS DOYLE 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
9 KALIBER CRUSADE MR BARRIE TRUELOVE 0 0 38 0.00 3.00 41.00
10 HARBOUR HILLS I MISS RACHEL E FITZPATRICK 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
11 GAINSBOROUGH LADY MISS DEBBIE BLONG 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
12 Harlequinn VIII Miss Sarah Bransby 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 MILLBRIDGE MORE MISS LEXI MACKINNON 0 0 26 12.00 11.00 49.00
14 COUNTRY SQUIRE IV MISS BONNIE ROGERS 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 50.00
15 DOLLAR MR PHILIP B JONES 0 0 36 5.00 10.00 51.00
16 FIRST BRIGADE MISS KELDA WOOD 0 0 51 0.00 1.00 52.00
17 DUN PERFECT MR MARK BRAITHWAIT 0 0 48 0.00 5.00 53.00
18 STATHAM IMPRESSIONIST MS JACQUELINE DAWSON 0 0 49 0.00 5.00 54.00
19 It's Snow Joke MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 0 45 0.00 9.00 54.00
20 ELEKTRIC STORM MISS KELLY J MACPHERSON 0 0 38 20.00 2.00 60.00
21 TAKE A PEEK MR JOHN-PETER DAKER 0 0 56 5.00 1.00 62.00
22 SILENT STORM MR JAMES PANG 0 0 55 0.00 11.00 66.00
23 RONS PRIDE MRS WENDY FLETCHER-GIBSON 0 0 46 9.00 13.00 68.00
24 Millbrook Almara Bay MISS DIANNE BOWKER 0 0 48 10.00 15.00 73.00
25 FLYING DELILAH MISS REBECCA FALLOWS 0 0 43 5.00 33.00 81.00
26 ROCKHILL REDSKIN MISS ALISON GRAY 0 0 61 5.00 26.00 92.00
27 FLORA D MS JULIE DIMELOW 0 0 51 0.00 65.00 116.00
28 GUARDIANS ANGEL MISS LISA HOULDEN 0 0 51 10.00 59.00 120.00
29 FAIRBANKS II MRS JACQUELINE SLATER 0 0 52 0.00 68.00 120.00
E PERLE MS TANJA WOLFF 0 0 52 14.00 E E
E DUNMANWAY SHAMROCK MRS CHRISTINE ANN WILLIAMS 0 0 47 17.00 E E
E U2 FEBBIE TWO MISS CLARE BALL 0 0 54 5 E E U2
E FIRST ELEVEN MR JOHN PRICE 0 0 42 53.00 E E
E HARVESTER IV MISS AMANDA STONE 0 0 42 17.00 E E
R CUBA TOBLERONE MISS REBECCA HANSON 0 0 28 10 R R
E KERRY'S MATIC MRS ANNA MOLLART 0 0 55 5 E E
E PADDY POTTER MRS MARY THELWELL 0 0 25 0 E E
E NORTHERN ROSE II MISS JUDY SIDDIQUI 0 0 54 10 E E
E SIMON LAD MISS KATHY CALDERBANK 0 0 50 31.00 E E
E PRINCIPAL'S DREAM MISS PHILIPPA WALKER 0 0 39 E E
W DARIUS MS BARBARA WILKIE 0 0 50 W W
Intro - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PARIS BY NIGHT MISS VICTORIA GILBY 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 MISTER HICKS MRS EMILY GILRUTH 0 0 27 0.00 3.00 30.00
3 DUN A RUNNER MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 THORNLEIGH FAHRENHEIT MISS JOANNA SIDDORN 0 0 31 0.00 3.00 34.00
5 JUST OE MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 0 30 5.00 0.00 35.00
6 ANOTHER PENNY BLACK MISS AYESHA BELL 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
7 SPEEDY MISS LUCINDA SAMUEL 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
8 NETHERFIELDS MEGA STAR MS CHRISTINE MYLES 0 0 39 0.00 6.00 45.00
9 Magic Moments MISS KATE HASSETT 0 0 44 0.00 6.00 50.00
10 BECK'S MISS DEBORAH LEWIS 0 0 43 5.00 3.00 51.00
11 LEASBROOK APACHE MISS CAROLINE GRIFFITHS 0 0 47 0.00 5.00 52.00
12 Jonjo II MRS LESLEY DINSMORE 0 0 38 15.00 3.00 56.00
13 EASY TIGER MRS RONA T THOMASON 0 0 47 10.00 0.00 57.00
14 LAWLIGHT ALLIANCE MS BRYONY HUGHES 0 0 41 5.00 12.00 58.00
15 DALESHOOT HOT TODDY MISS EMMA J STANT 0 0 34 0.00 25.00 59.00
16 MORENO UTOPIA MS NATALIE BAILEY 0 0 38 0.00 23.00 61.00
17 THE NIGHT WATCHMAN MRS JULIET FODEN 0 0 37 0.00 29.00 66.00
18 JUBILEES AMERICAN LEGEND MRS LUCY STINCHCOMBE 0 0 39 0.00 31.00 70.00
19 ALEXIS MRS ANNE BONDI 0 0 28 0.00 43.00 71.00
20 SAMBUCA MISS GEMMA HEATH 0 0 35 10.00 32.00 77.00
21 LUPIN LAD MISS ANNA HUGHES 0 0 43 0.00 61.00 104.00
22 LEOPOLD II MISS ALEXANDRA J BYRNE 0 0 25 0.00 81.00 106.00
23 LUCINDS PUZZLE MISS KELLY J MACPHERSON 0 0 42 5.00 95.00 142.00
24 BALLYMACONEY MISS LUCY HARP 0 0 37 0.00 113.00 150.00
25 MOSTON VESTA MISS KELDA WOOD 0 0 38 15.00 104.00 157.00
E TOMMY BROCK III MS ELIZABETH ADAMS 0 0 45 5 E E
E THE GROOVY CHICK MRS SARAH HAMLYN 0 0 45 10 E E
R MINA MS KAREN WILDBURE 0 0 39 5 R R
E STATHAM STREET PARADISE MISS HELEN MCGRATH 0 0 30 E E
W STRATHMORE JASMINE MISS SIAN PRICE 0 0 W W
E WELL CHARLIE BROWN MISS JANE CLARKSON 0 0 37 10 E E
E U2 McWerters Girl MISS AMY HENSHAW 0 0 44 0 E E U2
W HIGH SPRING MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 0 W W
E MAJOR FARN MRS WENDY MCNABB 0 0 45 E E
NS LITTLE MISSIE MISS JEANETTE DE PRIEELLE 0 0 0 NS
W HIGHLEY POSSESSED MRS EMILY GILRUTH 0 0 W W
E LEABROOK DIAMOND MR MARK BOYLE 0 0 50 E E
E HENNESSEY EARL GREY MISS KAREN OLIVER 0 0 34 5 E E
E JUST ANOTHER HARRY MRS RUTH MURPHY 0 0 54 10 E E
E AMBERS REQUEST MRS EMMA OWEN 0 0 48 40.00 E E
E ARKWELL GOLD MRS SUE BASTON 0 0 49 0 E E
W BETTON BABE MISS NESTA HENSHAW 0 0 W W
Intro - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BIRTHDAY GIRL DR BRIAN EWART 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 TECHNIQUE ARAMIS MR DENIS J T MATTHEWS 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 STATHAM SHANKLEY MISS MELANIE DUNCAN 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 STANHOPES MULINA MRS LOUISE PATERSON 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 Mebbs George Beau Esq. MISS PAT ARMFIELD 0 0 31 5.00 0.00 36.00
6 STATHAM SOLITAIRE MS JOANNE WEBB 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 REALISTIC RHEA MISS RACHAEL MANSELL 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 DARTONS DARIUS MISS KATE TROWBRIDGE 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 MILLSTREET OLIVER MISS CHANTELLE I'ANSON-SPARKS 0 0 35 0.00 3.00 38.00
10 MR PADDYWACK II MRS RACHEL KNEALE 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
11 MISS CRACKERJACK MR PHILIP HOLLINSHEAD 0 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
12 REDMAYNE RAPHAEL MISS AMY DIXON 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
13 THE WAFFLER MISS SUE LATHAM 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
14 OUT OF THE QUESTION III MISS KATIE MOORE 0 0 40 0.00 5.00 45.00
15 BOO BELLE MISS KAREN E ARLOTT 0 0 31 15.00 0.00 46.00
16 OUR HAMISH MR JOHN MCNABB 0 0 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
17 BUZZARD II MRS JANCIS A TULLOCH 0 0 32 15.00 0.00 47.00
18 MAYBE III MISS VERITY LEGROVE 0 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
19 WAKE UP TEDDY MISS SUSIE KING 0 0 33 5.00 9.00 47.00
20 COME AND PLAY MISS SOPHIE HARRISON 0 0 29 0.00 21.00 50.00
21 MADE TO MEASURE III MISS ELIZABETH AUSTIN 0 0 32 20.00 0.00 52.00
22 CORONA MISS RUTH RIMMER 0 0 44 0.00 8.00 52.00
23 SULTAN MISS CLARE BAKER 0 0 36 5.00 11.00 52.00
24 BOUNCE BACK MISS JULIE SWAN 0 0 46 0.00 27.00 73.00
25 BRIAN BORU II MRS ROSEMARY MCILWRATH 0 0 40 0.00 34.00 74.00
26 CELTIC CANDY MR PAUL CONWAY 0 0 39 10.00 34.00 83.00
27 NORTHERN CHARM MISS YVONNE ATKINSON 0 0 31 5.00 62.00 98.00
28 COED LLAI GENI MISS CATHERINE PERELLI 0 0 39 0.00 60.00 99.00
29 STEELE ROSE MRS MARYLYN LEYLAND 0 0 34 0.00 90.00 124.00
30 SAUNDERS LEGACY MISS SARAH BARNES 0 0 35 15.00 77.00 127.00
E MOLLY III Miss Tamasin Bolas 0 0 41 0 E E
E JIGSAW JONES MR PHIL JONES 0 0 50 30 E E
W PRIME DETECTIVE MRS LUCY HILL 0 0 W W
NS THE JAYBIRD MR TIM BROWN 0 0 0 NS
HC UPTON NOBLE MR PETER GEDDES 0 0 40 0 E HC
W XL MISS KERRY WEISSELBERG 0 0 W W
NS MARY GALE MISS ZOE BERESFORD 0 0 0 NS
E CLASSIC PEARL MR DARREN DIXON 0 0 39 5 E E
R CODE RED II MISS NICHOLA PRESCOTT 0 0 39 0 R R
R CR THE SILMARILLION II MISS KELDA WOOD 0 0 36 1.00 R R CR
E ULTRA KOOL MISS VICTORIA NICHOLLS 0 0 39 0 E E
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ASHWOOD LAD MISS NATASHA WHEELER 6 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 ROSEALIER MR GREG DICKENS 5 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
3 MONEY MONSTER MISS JAYNE MONEY 4 0 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
4 SPOT ON JASPER MISS MICHELLE S FOX 3 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
5 RED THE BUCK MISS GEMMA CURTIS 2 0 32 0.00 7.00 39.00
6 HEAVEN'S WHATEVER MR IAN OLDING 1 0 39 0.00 1.00 40.00
7 TOUCH O'GOLD MISS GEMMA HEATH 1 0 37 5.00 2.00 44.00
8 SNOEPJE MR ROGER MARLEY 1 0 43 0.00 3.00 46.00
9 EL CASTAGNO MRS EMILY GILRUTH 1 0 44 0.00 3.00 47.00
10 TOBERMORY MR TOM CLARK 0 0 39 5.00 4.00 48.00
11 HARWOODS J.B MRS HELEN SLATTERY 1 0 40 0.00 9.00 49.00
12 SINATRA II MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 0 35 15.00 0.00 50.00
13 RAFFLES RULES MISS KATE SIGSWORTH 1 0 51 0.00 7.00 58.00
14 SILVERQUEST MISS EMILY C PHILP 0 0 37 0.00 27.00 64.00
15 CASHEL VELLA MR PAUL SMITH 0 0 50 5.00 12.00 67.00
16 MONEY PENNY II MISS ANNA WARNECKE 0 0 39 0.00 30.00 69.00
17 FOR FUN MISS LOUISE HALL 0 0 45 15.00 18.00 78.00
18 JUXTA BLUE MR IAN OLDING 0 0 43 0.00 41.00 84.00
19 WORLESTON BILLY MISS JUDITH HASSAN 0 0 39 18.00 70.00 127.00
20 ATLEY HILL MISS TANIA GARDNER 0 0 51 0.00 85.00 136.00
21 TANRALTT HEBE MISS GAIL EAKINS 0 0 49 5.00 97.00 151.00
22 FANTAIL MRS SARAH CAPLAN 0 0 39 0.00 116.00 155.00
23 ROCKHILL GERONIMO MRS JACQUELINE BURTON 0 0 46 0.00 154.00 200.00
W THE LITTLE STING MRS LUCY HILL 0 0 W W
NS CALLAMOSS III MRS ABIGAIL A ROWLAND 0 0 0 NS
W AFRICAN QUEEN MISS KELDA WOOD 0 0 37 W W
R NATURAL SPRING MISS OLIVIA HADDOW 0 0 27 0 R R
W STANTON MISS JOANNE MORLAND 0 0 W W
E SECRET PROMISE MS NICOLA J OWEN 0 0 36 14.00 E E
E THOMAS A BECKET II MRS HELEN FRANKLIN 0 0 56 E 12.00 E
W SIR DUKE MR PHILIP HOLLINSHEAD 0 0 W W
W ALVESCOT POACHER MR MATHEW HEATH 0 0 W W
W NOBODY'S FOOL II MISS PENNY LAWN 0 0 W W
W KILLY NURE MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 0 47 W W
W ALVESCOT PUSHBUTTON MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 0 W W
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STATHAM SANTANA MR DENIS J T MATTHEWS 6 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 ORANGE PRINCE MR JOHN MARSDEN 5 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 ACHILL SOUND MR JEREMY SPRING 4 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 PRIMITIVE HABIT MISS CAROLINE PRATT 3 0 24 5.00 0.00 29.00
5 MALADUN MR ROBERT BAMFORD 2 0 23 5.00 1.00 29.00
6 MEADOWBANK LANSON MISS EMMA CROMPTON 1 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 L.A. MR IAN OLDING 1 0 29 0.00 2.00 31.00
8 OUR TOMMY MISS SUSAN DYAS 1 0 27 0.00 4.00 31.00
9 MATCHO MAN MR DEAN PRICE 1 0 34 0.00 2.00 36.00
10 REGULUS MRS ANNE BONDI 0 0 33 5.00 0.00 38.00
11 SALMON LOCH MR KEITH ROSIER 0 0 32 5.00 1.00 38.00
12 LIBBY MRS JOSEPHINE CHALLENS 1 0 40 0.00 1.00 41.00
13 BASH THE BOARDS MISS CHRISTEL SHAW 0 0 32 5.00 4.00 41.00
14 COTTAGE CRAFT SPIRALS MISS GILLY READ 1 0 34 0.00 7.00 41.00
15 ROLAND RYE MRS J E BERRY 1 0 31 0.00 10.00 41.00
16 SWEET SCIMITAR MISS SARAH SPEARING 0 0 36 5.00 3.00 44.00
17 BENS SON MISS ALICE BOWDEN 0 0 26 15.00 4.00 45.00
18 THE COOLEST DUDE MRS DIANE ROWAN 0 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
19 SPACE HOPPER II MR NEIL SHONE 1 0 40 0.00 16.00 56.00
20 BENRIDGE BENEDICT MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 0 28 0.00 29.00 57.00
21 TEA FOR TWO MRS CAROLINE TRAYES 0 0 39 5.00 15.00 59.00
22 STRIKE IT LUCKY III MRS ELAINE CURRAN 0 0 43 10.00 10.00 63.00
23 SHANANDOAH MRS JO WILLIAMS 0 0 33 5.00 28.00 66.00
24 SNOW ENIGMA MRS RACHEL MACKIE 0 0 26 0.00 107.00 133.00
W CALCANDO MS JULIE BENN 0 0 42 0 W W
NS BIG BROTHER II MISS MADDY MOFFETT 0 0 0 NS
E PARKFIELDS FANFARE MISS ANDREA P MORRIS 0 0 31 5 E E
E JUST ENOUGH III MISS HANNAH ROBERTS 0 0 39 10 E E
R TANGLEFOOT BLUES MISS FRANCOISE MELIEF 0 0 38 5 R R
E CR SCOBY MISS LAURA FORTUNE 0 0 25 10 E E CR
E ALPINE REBEL MISS LUCY HENTON 0 0 28 0 E E
HC MULBERRY MISS KATRINA HORN 0 0 W HC
W KILLIECRANKIE MRS SARAH HAMLYN 0 0 36 W W
E JUNGLE BOOK MRS ZOE J BOWDEN 0 0 30 0 E E
E Y.B MRS KAREN DONAGHUE 0 0 37 15 E E
E GORTMORE SALLY MISS MEIKE BIEGEL 0 0 26 0 E E
E UGLY BUG MISS SUSIE KING 0 0 36 5 E E
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MARSH MAYFLY MISS RUTH FRIEND 6 0 29 0.00 2.00 31.00
2 FINE CHANCE MR BRETT KENYON 5 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 TRADEWINDS II MISS RUTH FRANCES WHYSALL 4 0 34 0.00 1.00 35.00
4 YOUR WORSHIP MRS JANCIS A TULLOCH 3 0 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
5 TIMES MONEY MISS CAROLINE PRATT 2 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 PATRIS FILIUS MISS AILIE E HADDOW 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 BRUNO BAY MISS TRACEY MCRAE 1 0 41 0.00 2.00 43.00
8 STATHAM SABU MR DENIS J T MATTHEWS 1 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
9 BLACK AND SPICY MISS LUCY RATCLIFFE 1 0 38 0.00 6.00 44.00
10 BUTTERLANDS APPLAUSE MISS HELEN ATTENBOROUGH 1 0 42 0.00 4.00 46.00
11 JUST A RASCAL II MRS MARY TURNER 1 0 39 0.00 9.00 48.00
12 THE MOUSE DETECTIVE MISS FELICITY WALKER 0 0 46 5.00 1.00 52.00
13 WHITEROSE STRANDWOLF MS ELAINE SUTCLIFFE 0 0 42 5.00 6.00 53.00
14 KARRI-BUNI MISS LUCY CROSSLEY 1 0 41 0.00 12.00 53.00
15 THE QUIET MAN III MISS WENDY DYAS 0 0 39 10.00 7.00 56.00
16 BOOLEY HILLS MR NEIL SHONE 1 0 41 0.00 17.00 58.00
17 LANDETTO II MR IAN OLDING 0 0 48 5.00 8.00 61.00
18 GEORGE'S DESTINY MISS EMMA GUEST 0 0 46 5.00 10.00 61.00
19 MILLWIND MR AXEL CORNEZ 1 0 46 0.00 16.00 62.00
20 LAST CHANCE VI MISS EMMA L SMITHSON 0 0 47 10.00 6.00 63.00
21 DEXTER TURNER MRS ANNA TURNER 0 0 45 5.00 13.00 63.00
22 CORRYBRENNAN MS CHARLOTTE ANNABLE 0 0 38 15.00 13.00 66.00
23 JUST PADDY MRS VICTORIA SERRAILLIER 0 0 40 0.00 26.00 66.00
24 PARKFIELDS KING EDWARD MISS ANDREA P MORRIS 0 0 42 5.00 24.00 71.00
25 SPECKLES MISS JODIE NICHOLSON 0 0 36 10.00 29.00 75.00
26 GLADIATOR II MISS MADDY MOFFETT 0 0 32 0.00 44.00 76.00
27 JACOB VI MR OLIVER HAYDON 1 0 40 0.00 39.00 79.00
28 ROCKET MAN III MISS HANNAH CROOK 0 0 39 86.00 58.00 183.00
R SKY'S THE LIMIT IV MISS BECKY MIFSUD 0 0 46 5 R R
E MILL LOCH MRS LOUISE KING 0 0 40 0 E E
E CR TRAVELLER MRS JOSEPHINE CHALLENS 0 0 28 10 E E CR
W THE LIKKY BRIDGE MRS KIRSTY DAVIS 0 0 W W
W A TOUCH OF GOLD MISS NICOLA TOOMER 0 0 W W
W SECRET AFFAIR IV MISS KATRINA HORN 0 0 W W
NS RAKEL OF BIARRITZ MR MANUEL HELENO 0 0 0 NS
E BARTONFIELD ZENA MISS KELLY J MACPHERSON 0 0 34 0 E E
NS MARKER POST MISS JULIE DE WINTON 0 0 0 NS
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISTER BARNABUS MISS RUTH FRIEND 6 0 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 THE PHANTOM MENACE II MR JEREMY SPRING 5 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 THE BIZ MISS HEIDI SIMMONS 4 0 24 5.00 1.00 30.00
4 OAKENGROVE OVERTURE MR NEIL FOX 3 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 RED HOUSE JACK MR MICHAEL OWEN 2 0 33 0.00 1.00 34.00
6 DUBAI MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 RHIAN MISS ALISON SPOONER 1 0 29 0.00 7.00 36.00
8 COOL FLO MR NICK WARD 1 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 GUNSTONE WHAT IF MRS SAMANTHA FISH 1 0 34 0.00 5.00 39.00
10 JOHN OF GROAT'S MRS VAL MADDEN 0 0 31 5.00 8.00 44.00
11 HAPPY RAMBLER MISS MELANIE THORNTON 0 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
12 OLD SPRINGFIELD AMBER MR MICHAEL COOPER 1 0 38 0.00 7.00 45.00
13 NIGHT LIFE VI MISS CHARLOTTE SLATER 0 0 32 5.00 11.00 48.00
14 IT'S LEGAL MR ROBIN BOWER 0 0 40 5.00 5.00 50.00
15 BIG EL MRS DEBBIE KENNEDY 0 0 46 5.00 0.00 51.00
16 THE DIXIE CHICK MISS RACHEL GREETHAM 0 0 38 10.00 3.00 51.00
17 ON HIGH MRS ALYSE CLANCEY 0 0 32 5.00 15.00 52.00
18 LUCKY KENTUCKY MISS GILLY READ 0 0 37 15.00 7.00 59.00
19 CARLBY MISS FIONA MACFADYEN 0 0 44 5.00 12.00 61.00
20 INZELL MISS SALLY PRESCOTT 1 0 45 0.00 16.00 61.00
21 POT BLACK MR BENJAMIN T GASKELL 0 0 29 25.00 11.00 65.00
22 VALUE FOR MONEY MRS CATHERINE PRITCHARD 1 0 51 0.00 14.00 65.00
23 TOUCHWOOD VII MRS SUZIE GOSLING 0 0 41 0.00 42.00 83.00
NS NEXT THYME MISS LYNSEY TYSON 0 0 0 NS
E TOWNELEY MISCHIEF MRS HELEN ROBINSON 0 0 44 47.00 E E
R ROUGH DIAMOND VIII MISS BARBARA AINSWORTH 0 0 39 R R
W GET UP AND GO II MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 0 W W
W SPORTSFIELD WITCH MISS CAROL GEE 0 0 W W
W MINNA'S GIFT MRS JANCIS A TULLOCH 0 0 W W
E I AM SHORE MISS ANDREA P MORRIS 0 0 35 0 E E
HC THE LIGHTHOUSE KEEPER MISS JILL THOMAS 0 0 39 0.00 8.00 HC
W RALEIGH BAY MRS LYNN TOLAN 0 0 W W
W ROBERTSTOWN BLONDE MR MICHAEL BROADLEY 0 0 W W
OI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHILLELAGH GOLD MR JOHN MARSDEN 12 0 34 0.00 6.00 40.00
2 WOODFIELD EASY STREET MR GREG DICKENS 10 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
3 FENICIO MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 8 0 36 0.00 5.00 41.00
4 SIR PERCIVAL MR DOUGLAS EDWARD 6 0 38 0.00 5.00 43.00
5 JUST REWARD MRS JOANNE WARD 4 0 35 0.00 8.00 43.00
6 SPORTSFIELD ICEMAN MISS CAROL GEE 2 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
7 EVENING MASQUERADE MR CHRIS WARD 2 0 41 0.00 3.00 44.00
8 MOZART III MS TUFFY TILLEY 2 0 34 0.00 12.00 46.00
9 YOUNG THOMAS MR NEIL FOX 2 0 33 0.00 13.00 46.00
10 SANTAS CLOVER MRS JUDY CORDY 0 0 39 5.00 3.00 47.00
11 MR SMIFFY MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 2 0 39 0.00 9.00 48.00
12 SIRUS MISS CLAIRE PHILLIPS 0 0 32 5.00 11.00 48.00
13 SHAKEN NOT STIRRED II MR TOM CLARK 0 0 36 5.00 13.00 54.00
14 UPTONS DELI CIRCUS MISS RACHAEL M THOMPSON 2 0 40 0.00 15.00 55.00
15 THE TEA LADY MR MARK FORD 2 0 40 1.00 16.00 57.00
16 JUST DOMINIC MISS JULIE ROBINSON 0 0 32 0.00 28.00 60.00
17 CAPUCHIN MISS CLAIRE PHILLIPS 0 0 36 0.00 36.00 72.00
18 PERSEUS II MR RAMON BECA 2 0 38 0.00 35.00 73.00
19 CLASSIC COURT MISS OLIVIA HADDOW 0 0 34 10.00 32.00 76.00
20 JUST JAY MISS KATE SIGSWORTH 0 0 32 0.00 44.00 76.00
21 HOPS AND POPS MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 0 38 0.00 39.00 77.00
22 RUSHTON RENOWN MR JOHN MARSDEN 0 0 37 0.00 42.00 79.00
23 CHOCOLATE LADY MR MICHAEL OWEN 0 0 35 0.00 89.00 124.00
24 HAKUNA MATATA III MISS PENNY LAWN 0 0 37 5.00 89.00 131.00
W GLEN CLOVA'S ANGEL MISS JANINE KEMP 0 0 W W
E SHEFF'S CHOICE MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 0 0 34 0 E E
W BOW HOUSE SYDNEY MR JOHN-PETER DAKER 0 0 W W
W ORBIT DANCER MR NIGEL TAYLOR 0 0 43 5 W W
R FIRST NOEL MR MICHAEL JACKSON 0 0 34 0 R R
W WHITE CHIEF MISS SARAH ENGLAND 0 0 31 25.00 W W
W CRACKER BARREL MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 0 W W
NS TANGO ROMEO MISS ERICA K WATSON 0 0 0 NS
E AMADEUS XIII MISS MAYA WEGMANN 0 0 35 5 E E
NS FLO'S BEAU MISS ERICA K WATSON 0 0 0 0 NS
W NATIVE DANCER MRS DAWN HOLLINSHEAD 0 0 43 5 W W
R MARLAY SILOUETTE MR NIGEL TAYLOR 0 0 35 0 R R
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WILLIAM THE CONQUEROR IIX MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 HONEYCOMBE MRS LINDA HOLLINSHEAD 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
3 DDOL MR SPOOK MISS CATHERINE JONES 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
4 ROLLED OATS MS TUFFY TILLEY 0 0 34 0.00 3.00 37.00
5 FRUIT BAT MISS HELEN MORRIS 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 RED LIGHT MISS LOUISE LYONS 0 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
7 FIRST PROMISE MS NICOLA J OWEN 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
8 FOXHILL DIXI MISS HELEN SIMPSON 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 OTTOMANS BEY MR MICHAEL WYNNE 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 GALWAY BAY II MRS EMILY GILRUTH 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
11 JUST ANOTHER BILLY MRS AMANDA HEMMING 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
12 ROYAL SERPENT MISS LUCINDA SUTCLIFFE 0 0 39 0.00 5.00 44.00
13 FREDDIE JOE MRS LINDA D VERNON 0 0 38 5.00 3.00 46.00
14 MITHRIL MISS JENNIFER KUEHNLE 0 0 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
15 THE SUN KING II MISS NATASHA HIGHAM 0 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
16 LADY OF ARAGON MISS ELEANOR J GASKELL 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 50.00
17 ZINZIBAR TOO MISS SHARRON JAMES 0 0 52 0.00 0.00 52.00
18 TOO ACTIV MISS LOUISE LYONS 0 0 40 15.00 0.00 55.00
19 MOTHERS PRIDE II MRS ESTELLE BATTY 0 0 45 10.00 0.00 55.00
20 DALESHOOT GEORGIA BROWN MISS EMMA J STANT 0 0 35 5.00 20.00 60.00
21 METRITECH MONTY MS CAROL CARLYLE 0 0 49 5.00 8.00 62.00
22 COURT SHORT MISS ANNE TATTERSALL 0 0 36 10.00 22.00 68.00
23 SHANIA T MISS BIANCA BAIRSTOW 0 0 40 14.00 29.00 83.00
24 IBBLE DIBBLE II MISS ANNA WARNECKE 0 0 39 0.00 48.00 87.00
25 TIME IN MOTION MISS YVONNE YOUNGMAN 0 0 46 5.00 40.00 91.00
26 MANDELLA SQUARE MISS SOPHIE LANE 0 0 36 0.00 64.00 100.00
27 MR XAVIER MRS DAWN HOLLINSHEAD 0 0 28 5.00 72.00 105.00
28 SWORD QUEEN MISS NINA BARBOUR 0 0 40 44.00 23.00 107.00
29 HOORAY HENRY V MISS SOPHIE EDGAR 0 0 51 0.00 87.00 138.00
30 FAITHLEGGE KENZIE DIAMOND MISS KELLY LYONS 0 0 39 45.00 109.00 193.00
E MORRIGAN KING LOUIS MISS ALEXANDRA NORTHOVER 0 0 44 E E
NS ALI GEE GEE MR BEN CONNOR 0 0 0 NS
HC STATHAM SAVANA MISS TINA MATTHEWS 0 0 26 0.00 20.00 HC
HC CAESAR MR MICHAEL JOHN GOODIER 0 0 28 0.00 20.00 HC
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LITTLEWORTH SPLASHES MISS KELLY J MACPHERSON 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 ELDORET MISS RUTH WATSON 0 0 32 0.00 1.00 33.00
3 MONTREUIL BELLAY MR ANDREW HEFFERNAN 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 MILAMORE MISS SARAH ENGLAND 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 A. B'S. COOL PROSPECT MRS RUTH DICKENS 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 TAKE II MISS LUCY RATCLIFFE 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 REGENCY BUCK II MISS JULIET HINES 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 DIPLOMATIC HUMOUR MISS CAROLINE PRATT 0 0 39 0.00 1.00 40.00
9 JESS MISS LIZZIE BRANSBY 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 THE DUKE OF HAZARD MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 0 39 5.00 0.00 44.00
11 TOP DEE JAY MISS MICHELLE TURNER 0 0 30 14.00 0.00 44.00
12 WILLOWBROOK - WILF MISS KATIE GARNETT 0 0 34 10.00 0.00 44.00
13 STAR DUST MISS AILSA HARTHARN 0 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
14 E.M. KRISTIAN MR NIGEL TAYLOR 0 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
15 CROWN ACQUISITION MRS GILL B SHEA 0 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
16 CASSINI CALETTO MISS ANNELI JONES 0 0 37 0.00 9.00 46.00
17 STATHAM SHERIDAN MRS SUSAN CASE 0 0 51 0.00 0.00 51.00
18 SEA BREEZE V MR ALAN NOLAN 0 0 38 20.00 0.00 58.00
19 AFTER DARK V MRS ANNA BARNES 0 0 37 5.00 20.00 62.00
20 TYLER II MR ROGER MARLEY 0 0 38 5.00 20.00 63.00
21 GAY VENTURE MISS NICOLA LIVESEY 0 0 40 5.00 20.00 65.00
22 TOP JAPARA MISS HANNAH BATE 0 0 36 0.00 31.00 67.00
23 MISTY MORNING II MR MATTHEW HOLMES 0 0 47 15.00 8.00 70.00
24 WHAT A SHOWMAN MR BARRIE TRUELOVE 0 0 45 5.00 21.00 71.00
25 HIGH FLYER VI MR MICHAEL OWEN 0 0 40 5.00 27.00 72.00
26 LIVELY LIL MISS ROSAMUND LLOYD-JONES 0 0 48 5.00 21.00 74.00
27 GREEK DANCER MISS DINNIE JORDAN 0 0 37 0.00 40.00 77.00
28 GANTON REDSTART MISS KATHERINE TYLER 0 0 42 0.00 36.00 78.00
29 FOREVER A MONARCH MR CRAIG MURRAY 0 0 50 0.00 32.00 82.00
30 DISCUS MISS PENNY SLINGER 0 0 45 10.00 81.00 136.00
W GRAYFFORDD FELIX MISS VICKY LOWE 0 0 W W
R BOW HOUSE JACK MISS CAROLINE A MEDDINS 0 0 36 0 R R
E CR LESTAT DE LIONCOURT MISS KAREN REDFEARN 0 0 39 15 E E CR
W NATIVE FLIGHT MISS HENRIETTA MARTIN 0 0 W W
HC MISS TALLOW MISS HELEN ATTENBOROUGH 0 0 37 5.00 40.00 HC
E PATRICE MISS BRIDGET DODD 0 0 50 5 E E
NS SECRET RENDEZVOUS MISS KAREN HILL 0 0 0 NS
NS BURNSIDE CAPABILITY BROWN MISS LUCINDA BENSON 0 0 0 NS
NS THE MIDAS TOUCH III MRS ANTONIA BROWN 0 0 0 NS
NS SILVER GENAVIVE MISS VICTORIA ORCHARD 0 0 0 NS
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MALULA TWAIN MISS CHRISTEL SHAW 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 TOP TOTTY III MISS FIONA POTTER 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 SOUTHERN TIME MRS JACQUELINE A GORELL 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 REMEMBER SAM MISS MARY WALTERS 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 ELLIS ISLAND MISS CHARLOTTE METCALFE 0 0 27 5.00 4.00 36.00
6 BUTTERLANDS MATINEE MISS HELEN ATTENBOROUGH 0 0 29 0.00 7.00 36.00
7 JIMMY CRACKCORN MRS ALISON UNWIN 0 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 CALYPSO BAY II MISS EMILY TAYLOR 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 JIMMINY CRICKET MISS HELEN MORRIS 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 TWO MILLS ILLUSION MRS MARGARET WHALLEY 0 0 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
11 NO MATTER WHAT MISS DONNA MCCONNELL 0 0 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
12 LEGAL LIMIT MR MICHAEL BOWER 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
13 NORDIC GENT MR NIGEL TAYLOR 0 0 28 5.00 10.00 43.00
14 ANDRAS MISS NATHALIE BRODIE 0 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
15 TOUCH OF CLASS VI MR ROGER MARLEY 0 0 43 0.00 2.00 45.00
16 LUGGLOSS FARRELL MRS SHIRLEY CADWALLADER 0 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
17 TOBERMOREY MISS GEMMA HAYWARD 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
18 TOMGAR PRESSURE MR STUART SHAW 0 0 49 0.00 0.00 49.00
19 MAGICAL MURPHY MISS VICTORIA VAUGHAN THOMAS 0 0 44 0.00 5.00 49.00
20 GO ALFRESCO MS SAMANTHA CROSBY 0 0 29 0.00 20.00 49.00
21 HILL MIST MISS PENNY SLINGER 0 0 46 0.00 8.00 54.00
22 CELTIC FLAME MISS HOLLY CROXTON 0 0 39 0.00 20.00 59.00
23 SILVER GOBLIN MISS JUDY DAVIES 0 0 47 5.00 8.00 60.00
24 PARK QUEST MISS ALEXANDRA J BYRNE 0 0 44 0.00 20.00 64.00
25 HIGH CIRCLES MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 0 40 0.00 26.00 66.00
26 MISTER HIGH AND MIGHTY MRS ZOE J BOWDEN 0 0 43 5.00 20.00 68.00
27 GOOSEBERRY HILL MISS HANNAH MOORE 0 0 50 0.00 20.00 70.00
28 VIRTUOSO MR JOHN ROWLES 0 0 46 5.00 20.00 71.00
29 IT'S ONLY MURPHY MR RICHARD CLARKSON 0 0 42 10.00 20.00 72.00
30 MASTER HUGO MRS FIONNUALA STOTT 0 0 40 21.00 12.00 73.00
31 SPORTFIELD SUPERNOVA MISS RACHAEL DEAN 0 0 51 5.00 20.00 76.00
32 IT'S OSCAR II MISS CARLA SEAWARD 0 0 52 21.00 6.00 79.00
33 BOW HOUSE J.J MR JOHN-PETER DAKER 0 0 43 5.00 33.00 81.00
34 STATHAM NORMAN ORTHELLO MISS KATHLEEN JUMP 0 0 51 0.00 39.00 90.00
35 WILLIE LIGHT MISS LOUISE LYONS 0 0 34 5.00 127.00 166.00
E DUNBRODY ABBEY MISS KAREN REDFEARN 0 0 37 5 E E
HC KILKENNY KING HENRY MRS SARAH WARNER 0 0 0 HC
E LADY LAW MR MARK VINCENT LYONETTE 0 0 32 0 E E
W HIGH IMAGE MR RAY J PEMBERTON 0 0 W W
W HIGHPOINT I MISS EMMA L SMITHSON 0 0 W W
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE SMOKER II MRS ALISON ALLMAN 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 EDDUZA MISS EMMA CROMPTON 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 KNIGHTS OF PRIDE MISS VICTORIA GILBY 0 0 20 0.00 15.00 35.00
4 SENANG PRINCESS MRS SHIRLEY CADWALLADER 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 MISS MONEY PENNY MISS FRANCESCA JACKSON 0 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
6 PADDY'S PLEASURE MISS CARLA SEAWARD 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
7 LITTLE MISS PADDYWACK MISS ANNETTE JONES 0 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
8 JUST TALLULAH II MRS JACQUI O'DONNELL 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
9 SIMPLY SIMON V MISS CHARLOTTE METCALFE 0 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
10 FOREVER SMART MISS SARAH JACKSON 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
11 LINDOW LASS MS BRYONY HUGHES 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
12 PRACTICAL MAGIC MRS JULIE ANN PEACH 0 0 39 5.00 0.00 44.00
13 High Lark MR RAY J PEMBERTON 0 0 35 10.00 0.00 45.00
14 SPORTFIELD STITCH MISS KATY DEAN 0 0 36 10.00 0.00 46.00
15 KALISTO MISS DEBBIE KING 0 0 45 0.00 2.00 47.00
16 ED MRS MANDY LAYCOCK 0 0 43 5.00 0.00 48.00
17 LORD ASSAM MISS GINNY ROSE 0 0 47 0.00 1.00 48.00
18 NIGHT LIFE V MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 0 39 5.00 5.00 49.00
19 IN THE BEGINNING MRS NIKKI SLADIN 0 0 42 0.00 7.00 49.00
20 STATE SYMPHONY MISS PENNY LAWN 0 0 39 15.00 0.00 54.00
21 GLOW WORM MISS DAWN SHILLINGFORD 0 0 49 5.00 0.00 54.00
22 THINGAMYJIG MR PAUL STUART THOMASON 0 0 36 0.00 20.00 56.00
23 JUST MURPHY ASWELL MR MICHAEL JOHN GOODIER 0 0 35 0.00 26.00 61.00
24 SUMMER HOLIDAY MRS EMMA TARRY 0 0 45 10.00 20.00 75.00
25 IVOR BRIGHT FUTURE MR JAMES DAWSON 0 0 45 0.00 33.00 78.00
26 LUCK OF THE DEVIL MISS HANNAH BATE 0 0 36 0.00 42.00 78.00
27 EL PEDRO MRS HELEN SAUNDERSON 0 0 32 0.00 49.00 81.00
28 HOLLIES EMPEROR MISS MARI OCONNOR 0 0 36 5.00 50.00 91.00
29 DUCHESS MARY MRS LESLEY OWEN-EDWARDS 0 0 44 0.00 52.00 96.00
30 SPORTSFIELD THEN AGAIN MISS JENNY CLARKSON 0 0 38 5.00 60.00 103.00
31 MAKING MUSIC MISS CAROLINE MANTLE 0 0 40 5.00 63.00 108.00
E ANOTHER CRACKER MISS KAREN REDFEARN 0 0 28 5 E E
E WHITEMANS VALLEY MISS PENNY LYON 0 0 42 0 E E
W TERTIARY THOMAS MR STEPHEN MAVIN 0 0 W W
E INDIGO INTERACTIVE MRS LUCY NICKSON 0 0 47 5 E E
W HADDON DIAMOND MRS LYNNE KING 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded
Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

£500,000 pledged to support equestrian retail stores

Posted on 20th March 2020

Leading businessman David Mitson whose investment company have brands including Gatehouse, Mark Todd Collection and Science Supplements under their umbrella has pledged £500,000 to support equestrian stores struggling due to the Coronavirus outbreak. 

Read the full story
View all news