TETTON HALLTETTON HALL

TETTON HALL

Location

Tetton Hall, Middlewich, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW10

Date

Saturday 1 to Sunday 2 August 2009

Event schedule

Entries open

27 June 2009

Ballot date

11 July 2009 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

22 July 2009

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
I £85.80 £12.70 £98.50 £95.80 £15.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Event name: TETTON HALL Date: Aug 1-2 2009 Location: Tetton Hall, Middlewich, Cheshire, United Kingdom
AI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAROUSEL QUEST Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 24.6 4.00 0.00 28.60
2 ASHDALE CRUISE MASTER Mrs Emily Gilruth 10 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
3 USER FRIENDLY Mr Paul Sims 8 0 33.6 0.00 0.00 33.60
4 VALDEMAR Miss Hannah Bate 6 0 27.5 5.00 4.00 36.50
5 STEP IN TIME II Mr Mark Kyle 4 0 37.9 0.00 0.00 37.90
6 BOSTON TWO TIP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34.6 4.00 2.40 41.00
7 CRUISE WARRIOR Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 36.4 1.00 3.60 41.00
8 WILLOW FAIRGREEN ATTRACTION Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 36.4 4.00 0.80 41.20
9 YOUNG SORRENTO Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 38.2 4.00 0.00 42.20
10 NITETIME CAVALIER Mr Mark Kyle 2 0 39.6 0.00 4.00 43.60
11 LENAMORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 42.1 4.00 2.80 48.90
12 ALLA CAPPELLA Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 34.6 11.00 3.60 49.20
13 IN THE PURPLE Miss Sarah Stretton 2 0 41.4 0.00 8.80 50.20
14 MCFLY Miss Nicola Malcolm 0 0 40.7 8.00 6.40 55.10
15 JO BROWN Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 40.7 16.00 6.40 63.10
16 ADIOS AMEGO Miss Victoria Vaughan-Thomas 0 0 43.6 8.00 15.60 67.20
17 STANLEY BROWN Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 33.9 23.00 14.80 71.70
18 DOVECOTE YOUNG JACK Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 35 4.00 56.40 95.40
19 UNIVERSAL SOLDIER Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 44.3 12.00 97.80 154.10
W PRIMITIVE FAERIE TALE Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 36.1 0.00 W W
W BIG EL Ms Dee Kennedy 0 0 W W W W
E CR WHATS HAPPENING NOW Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 37.1 E E E CR
E WESTWOOD MARINER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 35 E E E
W STATHAM SABU Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 37.9 12.00 W W
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARLINGTON VD OOSTERWALLE Mr Paul Sims 0 0 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
2 COOPERS LAW Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 28 4.00 2.00 34.00
3 CHAPELWOOD STORM TROOPER Mr Neil Fox 0 0 29 4.00 4.00 37.00
4 ASHFIELDS POLLYANNA Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.5 0.00 5.60 39.10
5 PETIT FILOU II Ms Dee Kennedy 0 0 28.5 4.00 6.80 39.30
6 DULINI Miss Holly Croxton 0 0 41 0.00 1.60 42.60
7 MAKING OVERTURES Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.20 43.70
8 TOP CAT V Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 42.5 4.00 6.80 53.30
9 GEORGIO IV Ms Samantha Crosby 0 0 37.5 4.00 13.60 55.10
10 BERTIE XII Harriet Davies 0 0 45 0.00 11.20 56.20
11 RISKANTES GESCHAFT Miss Angharad Fraser-Williams 0 0 41.5 12.00 7.20 60.70
12 ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 0 36 4.00 20.80 60.80
13 SOLO CHOICE Mrs Debbie Bamber 0 0 31 20.00 12.80 63.80
14 LEGEND OF ZORRO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 36.5 0.00 30.80 67.30
15 LAZY ACRES BUCCANNER Ms Amber Franklin 0 0 41 16.00 10.80 67.80
16 GOLDEN HORNET Miss Rachel Littlewood 0 0 37.5 4.00 32.80 74.30
17 DOUBLE EMBLEM Miss Laura Newton 0 0 50 20.00 9.20 79.20
18 DELTA VI Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 0 37.5 8.00 36.80 82.30
19 PUT IT ON THE CARD Mrs Camilla Parsonage 0 0 34.5 12.00 42.00 88.50
20 SINFIELDS DREAM Miss Alexandra Harrison 0 0 36.5 4.00 54.80 95.30
21 WEATHERBIRD Mr Martin Etchells 0 0 47.5 39.00 9.20 95.70
22 ROCKFIELD COMMON Mr William Alexander Hinckley 0 0 47.5 16.00 33.20 96.70
23 WATERFORD HIGH HOPE Ms Joanne Parker 0 0 39.5 8.00 82.80 130.30
24 DANDY WARHOL Miss Juliet Hines 0 0 53.5 33.00 65.20 151.70
HC LOUIS B Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 36.5 4.00 R HC
R SGT TED PEPPER Miss Joanne Bowman 0 0 30.5 6.00 R R
R KHALIDIA Miss Harriet Adams 0 0 26.5 12.00 R R
E SIMPLY BISCUIT Miss Phili Williams 0 0 37 0.00 E E
E R3 STYALS STARGAZER Miss Lisa Grant 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E R3
E JAN TILLY TIGER Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 36 0.00 E E
W RHODES MR KNIGHTLY Miss Sophie Goodall 0 0 W W W W
E AR TIA TIME Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 45.5 4.00 E E AR
HC COUSIN EMILY Miss Lisa Grant 0 0 30.5 10.00 141.20 HC
W HUNNI POT Miss Molly Burrows 0 0 45 8.00 W W
W HERE'S HOPING Mrs Elizabeth Astall 0 0 40 W W W
W OPALINE VAN HOLLAND II Miss Lucy Worthington 0 0 W W W W
E AR FOXES DIAMOND Miss Gemma Rees 0 0 29.5 4.00 E E AR
HC CALIFORNIA GOLDRUSH Miss Johanna Jaeger 0 0 38 8.00 4.00 HC
R WUMATIN Mrs Diane Rowan 0 0 29 4.00 R R
W LG GRACIE FIELDS Miss Rebecca Fallows 0 0 W W W W
E RUSTLING Miss Sophie Harding 0 0 40 0.00 E E
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NOBLE REBEL Miss Lucy Jones 0 0 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
2 LITTLE MISS Miss Harriet Heap 0 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
3 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Richard Long 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
4 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 34 0.00 6.80 40.80
5 PULSAAR Mr Iestyn Lewis 0 0 37 4.00 1.20 42.20
6 MAJOR OVERDRIVE Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 33.5 8.00 1.00 42.50
7 ROYAL MYSTERY Miss Nina Barbour 0 0 37 4.00 3.20 44.20
8 T K Miss Katherine Wycks 0 0 36 4.00 6.80 46.80
9 HOLLYMOUNT PRINCESS Dr Joanna Trelawny 0 0 33 8.00 8.00 49.00
10 KING ED Miss Gemma Heath 0 0 35 8.00 7.60 50.60
11 OSCAR IV Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 28.5 21.00 4.80 54.30
12 MASTERS COEVERS Mrs Elizabeth Astall 0 0 35 4.00 15.60 54.60
13 ARMANI GOLD Miss Elice-Marie Koemans 0 0 34 8.00 14.00 56.00
14 THE RAG MAN Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 35.5 12.00 9.20 56.70
15 ZIG ZAC III Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 29.5 4.00 24.40 57.90
16 CAVOA Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 39.5 16.00 7.60 63.10
17 DELI MAESTRO Mr John Marsden 0 0 35.5 8.00 20.00 63.50
18 VANCOUVER SPRING Miss Francesca Jackson 0 0 36 4.00 25.20 65.20
19 MOORHEY POW WOW Mr Joe Butler 0 0 36.5 16.00 12.80 65.30
20 BENBAROO Mr Paul Sims 0 0 34 20.00 12.00 66.00
21 ARTURO Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 34 0.00 32.00 66.00
22 MASTERS MISTRESS Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 40 12.00 18.40 70.40
23 ZEPPELIN Miss Jan Williams 0 0 36 12.00 22.80 70.80
24 PARTY LEADER Miss Rosie McAlpine 0 0 46 12.00 16.40 74.40
25 ZINOU D Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 36 4.00 34.80 74.80
26 RANDEL Mrs Sue Kirkpatrick 0 0 37 4.00 34.40 75.40
27 MALT HILL Miss Georgina Hayward 0 0 38 0.00 40.40 78.40
28 NOBLE CEASAR Miss Louise Jones 0 0 42 8.00 29.60 79.60
29 DELI HALO Mrs Cheryl Booth 0 0 31.5 4.00 51.20 86.70
30 COUSTEAU II Mrs Helen Robinson 0 0 46 8.00 43.60 97.60
31 PEBBLY FOXPIN Miss Emma Wake 0 0 44.5 0.00 60.00 104.50
32 ONNIE Miss Samantha Jaine Foxall 0 0 35 12.00 97.60 144.60
HC BOBBY RIGO Miss Emma Whiting 0 0 37.5 16.00 E HC
R DAZZLING FLIGHT Miss EMMA HALSALL 0 0 38.5 R R R
E R3 BALLYBRADO RIVER MIST Miss Katie Heath 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E R3
HC VIANDER Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 43.5 8.00 E HC
HC FLYING PHANTOM Miss Nadine Pilkington 0 0 30.5 0.00 54.80 HC
R HUZAIRAN Ms Candice Garnett 0 0 44 4.00 R R
E AR MORFEUS III Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 CLASSIC LUCKY CHARM Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 41.5 4.00 E E R3
E R3 BLACK MAGIC ROYAL Miss Katie Walshaw 0 0 38.5 E E E R3
HC DIAMOND HALL RED Miss Charlotte Lois Heath 0 0 43.5 0.00 7.60 HC
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROWN THOMAS II Miss Kelly Proffitt 0 0 29 0.00 6.40 35.40
2 MAISEY MAE III Miss Beth Ford 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
3 EXCLUSIVE EDITION Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 30 4.00 2.80 36.80
4 DARTONS ECHO Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 28.5 4.00 5.20 37.70
5 ZUIDENWIND Miss Kathryn Blackburn 0 0 33.5 0.00 6.00 39.50
6 LEXIKON Miss Lucie Turner 0 0 32.5 0.00 7.20 39.70
7 LORD BEN Miss Emma Halliburton - Howard 0 0 37 0.00 3.20 40.20
8 MONKEY STORY Miss Hollie Booth 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
9 JOHNNY HERO Miss Natalie Schofield 0 0 38.5 0.00 2.80 41.30
10 GINO ROYALE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 36.5 0.00 8.00 44.50
11 NOBLE FRED Miss Jessica Batty 0 0 48.5 0.00 0.00 48.50
12 BRIGHT KNIGHT II Miss Julie Wager 0 0 41 8.00 0.00 49.00
13 MISTER KEEP IT SIMPLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 30.5 12.00 7.20 49.70
14 THE WICKED WITCH Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 35.5 12.00 3.20 50.70
15 GRAVEL Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 0 38.5 15.00 0.00 53.50
16 EDDUZA Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 37.5 0.00 20.80 58.30
17 DYFNOG NIGHTWATCH Miss Mari Jones 0 0 37.5 4.00 17.60 59.10
18 CLINTONS LAD Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 36 16.00 8.80 60.80
19 HI SPARROW Miss Iona Macleod 0 0 41.5 16.00 4.00 61.50
20 OFFLEY HIMSELF Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 32.5 0.00 30.00 62.50
21 ARTHUR II Ms Jacqueline Burton 0 0 33.5 8.00 21.20 62.70
22 DEALER Z Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 33 4.00 33.20 70.20
23 ST JACOB Miss Jane Baker 0 0 36.5 4.00 36.40 76.90
24 PUNCHLINE III Miss Hannah Elizabeth Welsh 0 0 32 0.00 46.80 78.80
25 HOT PURSUIT IV Miss Madeline Rytter 0 0 45 20.00 14.40 79.40
26 BOUNTY HUNTER III Miss Eleanor Hayward 0 0 40 16.00 32.00 88.00
27 JAMY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 45.5 4.00 96.00 145.50
28 ZEPILOT(D)(D) Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 37.5 0.00 212.20 249.70
W HOLBECK ODYSSY Ms Grace Pugh 0 0 W W W W
HC KILTRASSEY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 38.5 4.00 19.20 HC
R CARNSDALE COURAGEOUS Miss Fern Saunders 0 0 40 24.00 R R
E BLACK JACK XI Miss Laura Deas 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E
W FLASHY FURISTO Mrs Penny Harman 0 0 W W W W
E R3 BURNOCK PRIMROSE Miss Alyssa Snelson 0 0 41.5 E E E R3
E CR BEAUTIFUL MIND Mrs Nicky Silcock 0 0 42.5 E E E CR
E R3 FRONTIER GIRL Miss Emily Kettle 0 0 38 E E E R3
E PINATUBO TRUFFLE Ms Sian Boisseau 0 0 30.5 E 271.00 E
E INCHING BROOK Mrs Sue Tideswell 0 0 37 16.00 E E
HC MARKET MINT Miss Hannah Fidler 0 0 54 W W HC
E R3 WHISTLERS RUFUS Miss Sophie Goodall 0 0 34 E E E R3
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZAIRE Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 23 4.00 4.00 31.00
2 ANNIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 25.5 0.00 8.40 33.90
3 AMBERVILLE Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 29.5 4.00 1.60 35.10
4 SELECT OF SHANROE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 24.5 0.00 11.60 36.10
5 LACKIRA Z Miss Charlotte Howlett 0 0 26 4.00 9.20 39.20
6 HILLTOP MISTRAL Mrs Helen Slattery 0 0 30.5 0.00 8.80 39.30
7 BOMBAY BLUE Miss Toria Raiment 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.40 43.90
8 BALLACOLLA Miss Charlotte Lois Heath 0 0 32 4.00 8.00 44.00
9 VALENTINO XI Mr Mark Godliman 0 0 33 8.00 4.40 45.40
10 BATTLESTOWN BLEU Miss Natalie Porter 0 0 41.5 0.00 5.20 46.70
11 NOBLE GOLDFINGER Miss Sara Ashworth 0 0 28 8.00 10.80 46.80
12 WOODCROFT FRAZER Miss Emma Walters 0 0 26.5 16.00 4.40 46.90
13 LIMITLESS III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 34.5 4.00 11.20 49.70
14 USZI'S CALIBRE Miss Helen Spalton 0 0 25.5 8.00 17.20 50.70
15 DIAMOND DEAL Miss Emily Furber 0 0 36.5 4.00 10.80 51.30
16 CURACAO II Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 32.5 16.00 7.60 56.10
17 HARRY WOOD Mrs Louise Gordon 0 0 37 12.00 9.20 58.20
18 QUEEN OF TARTS Miss Kathryn Doyle 0 0 42.5 12.00 12.80 67.30
19 PENNY QUEST Miss Victoria Udale 0 0 37 8.00 22.80 67.80
20 EAGLES IN THE WIND Ms Sam Lloyd 0 0 39.5 0.00 31.20 70.70
21 PENTARAN OYSTER CATCHER Miss Keira Sweenie 0 0 34.5 4.00 33.60 72.10
22 LUCINDA CURTIS Miss Rebecca Logan 0 0 40 0.00 38.00 78.00
23 FANNY MAY Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 44.5 12.00 110.00 166.50
E R3 I'VE BEEN SPOTTED Miss Louise Williams 0 0 38.5 E E E R3
W THROUGH THE MILL Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 28 34.00 W W
HC ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Tamara-Jane Davis 0 0 31.5 8.00 16.80 HC
E BEAT THE BLUES Miss Kirsty McCreesh 0 0 34 0.00 E E
W PUZZLE Miss Holly Jones 0 0 W W W W
E AR LEVISTO Miss Busra Sanders 0 0 36 8.00 E E AR
HC COPPER TOM Miss Katie Hunter Johnston 0 0 28 12.00 W HC
E TOP COUNTESS Miss Rachel Fitton 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E
E ROSEMOUNT BAZ Mrs Helen White 0 0 35 0.00 E E
R SEGRUE DANCING FOX Miss Hilary Secker 0 0 35 8.00 R R
W PRINCE OF KILKENNY Miss Sarah Etherington 0 0 W W W W
HC GRAPHICS Mr Harry Richardson 0 0 38.5 0.00 30.80 HC
HC PATRICKSWELL CARNIVAL Miss Zara Churton 0 0 38.5 1.00 12.80 HC
E R3 TREBAR Miss Ruth Jones 0 0 40.5 0.00 E E R3
E CR FRECKLETON EINSTEIN Miss Laura Irving 0 0 35.5 E E E CR
E R3 UNION JAX II Miss Natalye - Grace Standage 0 0 33 E E E R3
E ON THE MARK II Miss Sophie Anderson 0 0 36 4.00 E E
W NO WIN NO FEE Mr Neil Fox 0 0 W W W W
W TMP KENNY Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 31.5 35.00 W W
R UPTONS DELI DIAMOND Mrs Louise Harris 0 0 35 4.00 R R
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NEWMILN JAMESTOWN Miss Isobel Laurence 0 0 22.5 0.00 9.20 31.70
2 LUNAR VISION Mrs Alison Unwin 0 0 28 4.00 0.40 32.40
3 DIAMOND GEEZER Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 0 25.5 4.00 4.00 33.50
4 MULRYS ERROR Ms Sallie Ryle 0 0 30.5 0.00 5.60 36.10
5 MILLBROOK MAVERICK Miss Samantha Baker 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
6 PICANINI YEJIDE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 27 4.00 11.60 42.60
7 COUNTRY HOT SHOT Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 0 31 0.00 11.60 42.60
8 LOVELY LUDLOW Mr Luke Wilding-Steele 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
9 VENUS II Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 44 0.00 1.60 45.60
10 MISS JUBILEE STAR Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
11 BAZAARS DANTE Miss Sarah Berk 0 0 39.5 0.00 8.40 47.90
12 SERENDIPITY IX Miss Laura Jeans 0 0 40.5 4.00 3.60 48.10
13 BOADICEA II Mrs Corrin Kissane 0 0 41 4.00 4.40 49.40
14 COEVERS QUINN Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 41.5 4.00 6.40 51.90
15 TANPITS UNICUM Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 37.5 0.00 14.40 51.90
16 PAGAN RITE Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 33 4.00 16.00 53.00
17 THE FLIGHTY TEMPTRESS Miss Vicky Brown 0 0 33 10.00 10.40 53.40
18 CESARE II Miss Victoria Mosley 0 0 40.5 8.00 6.40 54.90
19 NOBLE VIKING Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 33.5 12.00 9.60 55.10
20 DRANGAN HERO Miss Barbara Ainsworth 0 0 38 8.00 12.80 58.80
21 CUBA VENCHI Mrs Jayne Schofield 0 0 42.5 12.00 5.20 59.70
22 RUFUS Mrs Sarah Ormrod 0 0 39 4.00 25.20 68.20
23 MASTER CASH Miss Alyson Mapstone 0 0 34 4.00 32.00 70.00
24 QUIGHLEY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36.5 24.00 10.40 70.90
25 IN YOUR DREAMS Mrs Lisa Duffy 0 0 33.5 4.00 45.20 82.70
26 SHADES OF GREY III Miss Sophie Earnshaw 0 0 42.5 4.00 40.00 86.50
27 BUZZ BROWN Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 35 33.00 24.40 92.40
28 WONDER FLEA Miss Bethan Hickerton 0 0 48 8.00 40.00 96.00
29 MANI II Miss Sarah Berk 0 0 40.5 4.00 63.20 107.70
30 BIBI'S SPRING DIAMOND Mrs Kath Metcalfe 0 0 33 4.00 120.00 157.00
W MAJOR FLYER Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 28.5 8.00 W W
E MONDELLO PARK Mrs Jannet Bowness 0 0 45 4.00 E E
R UPTONS DELI TANZANITE Miss Charlie Reeks 0 0 38 R R R
W BASIL THE BOLD Mr Fredrik Adair 0 0 W W W W
W PAMPA DE L'ECHAILIER Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 W W W W
E PARTY PIECE II Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E
R HAPPY FEET Miss Jenny Warren 0 0 41 8.00 R R
E AR ALL THE ANSWERS Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E AR
HC CROWN ACQUISITION Mrs Gill Shea 0 0 39 16.00 38.40 HC
W BEST EVER II Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 41.5 29.00 W W
W CARDEN EXPRESS Mr David Meyrick 0 0 33.5 4.00 W W
W CALL ME FINN Miss Penny Slinger 0 0 35.5 12.00 W W
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ITS FINE Miss Sarah Jones 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 CLOVERS LITTLE TIGER Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
3 FLAXLEY DINKY Miss Lynne Watkins 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
4 CASTLE EARL Miss Nicola Allbut 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
5 LIKE A FEATHER Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 38.5 0.00 2.00 40.50
6 ARAKNA Miss Morgan Standen 0 0 31.5 0.00 9.20 40.70
7 GOOD NEWS V Mr Ewart Woolley 0 0 31.5 4.00 5.60 41.10
8 COUPALOOPA Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
9 CAESAR GALORE Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.40 43.90
10 NOW AND AGAIN II Miss Emma Lucas 0 0 40 0.00 4.80 44.80
11 FLICKER FOUNTAIN Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 43 0.00 2.00 45.00
12 SNOWDROP Miss Serena Russell 0 0 32 0.00 14.00 46.00
13 REBEL ROUSER V Miss Christine Bolton 0 0 39 0.00 8.00 47.00
14 MORETON JAVA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 40 4.00 3.60 47.60
15 AGHER JIMMY Mrs Alison Allman 0 0 36.5 4.00 7.20 47.70
16 KAYFHORN Miss Barbara Ainsworth 0 0 38 8.00 4.80 50.80
17 LADY LANDBANKER Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 38.5 0.00 13.20 51.70
18 DDRYDWY PRINCE HARRY Mrs Arantxa Caine 0 0 37.5 8.00 7.60 53.10
19 CROFT FARM LUCY Miss Vicky Brown 0 0 35.5 4.00 18.00 57.50
20 ESPRIT II Mr Samuel Martin 0 0 46 8.00 5.60 59.60
21 LORETTE K Miss Victoria Vaughan-Thomas 0 0 43 4.00 13.20 60.20
22 MANOLITO Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 30 0.00 30.40 60.40
23 WARRENSTOWN SHANELLE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 29.5 4.00 34.80 68.30
24 TWICE AS NICE II Ms Leanne Huskisson 0 0 38.5 8.00 24.80 71.30
25 LEONARDO Ms Helen Fitton 0 0 30 8.00 38.40 76.40
26 ONLY JUST Miss Suzi Cooper 0 0 30.5 6.00 40.40 76.90
27 HILLOCKS RUSTIC GOLD Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 32 4.00 80.40 116.40
E R3 LG POLLY ANNA Miss Rebecca Fallows 0 0 26 0.00 E E R3
E MACS SON Mrs Lisa Pindur 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E
W BREASTON BERTIE Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 W W W W
W VERDI OAKLEY HILL Miss Isobel Laurence 0 0 W W W W
E HURLY BURLY II Miss Victoria Mosley 0 0 42.5 4.00 E E
R KNICKERBOCKER GLORY Mr Charles Bridge 0 0 41 R R R
W CAP'N FLINT Miss Bethan Hickerton 0 0 W W W W
E GOT THE BUG Miss Samantha Austin 0 0 31 12.00 E E
W JULES(DOWNGRADED) Miss Megan Norman 0 0 W W W W
W DONNRUA REBEL Miss Lydia Osborne 0 0 W W W W
HC R3 PEGGY BROWN Miss Charlotte Rodgers 0 0 38 0.00 E HC R3
E KEEFORD LACROIX Mr Joseph Wilding-Steele 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E
HC MILLENIUM MAX Ms Heather Bell 0 0 43.5 0.00 W HC
W JUST BOO Miss Alex Hill 0 0 W W W W
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HANDS DOWN X Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 31.4 4.00 0.00 35.40
2 BALLADEER KURSALITE Miss Nina Barbour 10 0 30 0.00 9.60 39.60
3 LAZY ACRES CRUSADER Miss Sarah Stretton 8 0 35.9 0.00 4.80 40.70
4 THE LESTER TIGER Miss Serena Russell 6 0 34.1 4.00 8.40 46.50
5 FIRECRACKER IV Mr Adrian Little 4 0 35.5 0.00 12.40 47.90
6 ASHDALE SAMIRO Miss Laura Grace Johnson 2 0 39.1 0.00 11.20 50.30
7 CELTIC FORTUNE Mr Jamie Atkinson 2 0 34.6 4.00 12.80 51.40
8 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Louise Skelton 2 0 26.8 16.00 9.20 52.00
9 SIR SAM Mrs Andrea P Johnson 0 0 28.6 8.00 15.60 52.20
10 LATCH LIFTER Miss Victoria Walker 0 0 38.2 12.00 2.80 53.00
11 DERREEN PRIDE Mrs Emily Gilruth 0 0 29.6 12.00 12.00 53.60
12 DESTINY III Miss Emily Teare 0 0 29.1 12.00 13.60 54.70
13 WANDERING WALTER Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 36.8 4.00 14.00 54.80
14 PLUTONIUM Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 42.7 4.00 8.80 55.50
15 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 37.3 8.00 11.60 56.90
16 MR BALLY HENRY Miss Kate Conway 0 0 39.6 12.00 7.60 59.20
17 THORNFIELD JONES Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 35.9 8.00 17.20 61.10
18 FRENCH POLISH Miss Laura Deas 0 0 38.6 12.00 10.80 61.40
19 ARDFIELD DUKE Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 34.6 8.00 28.40 71.00
20 MOY KINGDOM Mr Mark Vincent Lyonette 0 0 45.9 20.00 5.20 71.10
21 NENAGH Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 35 12.00 24.80 71.80
22 CARLINGFORD PLEASURE Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 48.2 4.00 20.80 73.00
23 GOLD STAR Miss Jessica Williams 0 0 35.5 12.00 44.80 92.30
24 TROOPING THE COLOUR Miss Claire Cooper-Wyatt 0 0 45.9 20.00 28.00 93.90
25 THE LAST MARSTER Miss Glenys J Davies 0 0 38.2 4.00 71.20 113.40
26 SUMMERSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 33.2 0.00 88.80 122.00
27 KISMET V Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 37.3 16.00 99.20 152.50
28 RONNOCOS GOLDEN OAK Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 37.7 4.00 112.40 154.10
29 HIGHBURY Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 31.4 0.00 89.60 121.00
W CONHRENNY PC Mr Richard Long 0 0 W W W W
W MERCURY BAY Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 W W W W
W VALENTINO VOLLANTE Miss Zoe Traherne 0 0 W W W W
E CR TYERSAL PIE MARLY Ms Clair Tomlinson 0 0 42.3 E E E CR
W WHITESMITH LADY Miss Amanda Hanson 0 0 44.1 W W W
R KING OF THE HILL II Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 35.5 4.00 R R
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ODT SONAS ROVATIO Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 29.1 0.00 0.00 29.10
2 MR POTTS Miss Louise Skelton 10 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
3 SPRING FANTASIA Mr Jamie Atkinson 8 0 30.9 4.00 4.40 39.30
4 MILLIE MONDAY Mr Adrian Little 6 0 36.4 0.00 3.60 40.00
5 ASHDALE KALIRO Miss Laura Grace Johnson 4 0 29.1 8.00 6.80 43.90
6 COOL WATERS BLUE Mr Mark Richard Johnson 2 0 32.3 0.00 12.40 44.70
7 WHITSON Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 27.3 8.00 9.60 44.90
8 SELLIE Miss Phoebe Towers 0 0 31.8 4.00 9.60 45.40
9 RUSTY ROO Miss Serena Russell 2 0 36.8 0.00 9.20 46.00
10 LYALL Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 35.5 4.00 10.40 49.90
11 I'M A RUBY Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 39.1 4.00 8.40 51.50
12 BOOLAGH JAMESON Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 38.2 8.00 6.80 53.00
13 PLAY THYME V Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 36.4 8.00 9.20 53.60
14 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Ms Dee Kennedy 0 0 27.3 12.00 14.40 53.70
15 MUCH TOO MUCH Miss Vicky Simpson 0 0 35.9 4.00 14.00 53.90
16 PRIMITIVE RAYS Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 35 4.00 15.20 54.20
17 RONAN (D) Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 35 8.00 12.80 55.80
18 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Miss Gemma Hall 0 0 28.6 8.00 22.80 59.40
19 UP 2 YOU Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 35.9 8.00 15.60 59.50
20 DARK CRUSADER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 28.2 12.00 22.40 62.60
21 BRANNAS GRANDANTO Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 37.3 17.00 18.40 72.70
22 STONEHILL STEEL Mr David Quest 0 0 38.6 0.00 40.00 78.60
23 NEO DU BREUIL Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.7 4.00 42.00 78.70
24 RIOT ON QUE Mrs Andrea P Johnson 0 0 28.2 5.00 88.80 122.00
W MONARCHS REBEL Z Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 W W W W
W RED LIGHT Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 W W W W
W SPRING TOGETHER Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 W W W W
R SHINER Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 35.5 R R R
E CR FAIR TRADE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30 E E E CR
W KILKEE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W
W CORGARY LAD Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 29.6 29.00 W W
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOLD PRINCE Mr Neil Fox 6 0 26.5 0.00 2.00 28.50
2 PLUTO III Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 FERNHILL COOL DIAMOND Mr Gary B Parsonage 4 0 28.5 0.00 6.40 34.90
4 CARDEN IMP Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
5 ARDFIELD LIGHTENING Mrs Polly Stockton 2 0 34.5 0.00 2.00 36.50
6 SS BLAZER Miss Emily C Philp 1 0 41.5 0.00 3.20 44.70
7 PERDITA III Miss Louise Skelton 1 0 36.5 4.00 4.40 44.90
8 DAN II Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 39.5 4.00 1.60 45.10
9 LANSON Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.5 4.00 12.80 48.30
10 JENGA II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 34 4.00 10.40 48.40
11 THE LAST LOOK Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 40.5 8.00 2.40 50.90
12 HEYWOOD PRINCE Miss Nina Barbour 1 0 37.5 0.00 14.40 51.90
13 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 37 4.00 12.80 53.80
14 GLEN BRUNO Miss Laura Fortune 0 0 42 4.00 9.20 55.20
15 SUZIE BELL Miss Laura Fortune 1 0 46 0.00 12.40 58.40
16 CAMPO G Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 31 14.00 14.80 59.80
17 AARON VAN HET GOOLDER Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 41 12.00 10.80 63.80
18 SCHERAZADE Miss Lucy Cliffe 0 0 32.5 18.00 14.00 64.50
19 WILD JUSTICE I Mr Mark Vincent Lyonette 0 0 38 8.00 19.60 65.60
20 PALINA II Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 38 17.00 11.20 66.20
21 HESPER PHOEBE Mr David Elms 0 0 34 12.00 21.60 67.60
22 SANDOR Miss Jane Baker 0 0 36.5 0.00 36.00 72.50
23 VIVERMAN Mr Chris Armour 0 0 34 4.00 123.20 161.20
HC QUALITY VH Miss Charlie Davies 0 0 41.5 4.00 25.60 HC
R SPRING DANCER Miss Sarah Robinson 0 0 39.5 4.00 R R
HC GRAYFFORDD FELIX Miss Eleanor Hayward 0 0 39.5 0.00 9.60 HC
E R3 TANNHAUSER Miss Sally Goodall 0 0 31 E E E R3
W IRISH MOUSE Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 35 4.00 W W
W NOBLE IMP Miss Emma Silman 0 0 33 38.00 W W
W ARDFIELD THUNDER Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 W W W W
W MICKEY JAMES Mrs Charlotte Jackson 0 0 W W W W
R BRIDGETOWN SERENDIPITY Miss Anna Jones 0 0 36 8.00 R R
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELECTRA II Mr Paul Sims 6 0 27.5 0.00 1.20 28.70
2 SALITAN Mr Richard Long 5 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
3 THORNFIELD MURRAY Miss Louise Skelton 4 0 34 0.00 1.60 35.60
4 BECA Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 39.5 0.00 2.40 41.90
5 DEARDS BALLYHEALY Miss Louise Skelton 2 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
6 SPRINGHEEL JACK II Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 33 0.00 11.60 44.60
7 ARDFIELD EXPRESS Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 39 0.00 8.80 47.80
8 INDE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 39 4.00 6.00 49.00
9 CULTURAL Miss Georgina Hayward 0 0 35.5 8.00 8.40 51.90
10 JIM WEBSTER Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 38 4.00 10.40 52.40
11 SIR WEXFORD Miss Kate Roddy 1 0 33.5 0.00 19.60 53.10
12 JHALL FRASI Miss Lucy Ratcliffe 0 0 46 4.00 10.40 60.40
13 BALLYELL DASH OF CLASS Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 40 8.00 12.80 60.80
14 SLICK MICK Miss Abi Johnson 0 0 28.5 20.00 12.80 61.30
15 PINK DIAMOND Miss Catrin Pickles 0 0 45.5 8.00 8.80 62.30
16 ITS NEVER TOO LATE Miss Catherine Betts 0 0 48 4.00 12.80 64.80
17 MOUSSLINE Mrs Lucy Thompson 1 0 52 0.00 14.40 66.40
18 ANOTHER CHANCE III Miss Sarah Boland 0 0 43.5 16.00 7.20 66.70
19 UNIQUE II Mr Paul Sims 1 0 53.5 0.00 13.20 66.70
20 ARBITRATOR Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 44.5 15.00 7.60 67.10
21 FARHAN DIAMOND Miss Clare Guest 0 0 46.5 4.00 16.80 67.30
22 SATCH Miss Helen Jones 0 0 46 8.00 17.20 71.20
23 RHODES SYDNEY Miss Sally Goodall 0 0 45 10.00 21.20 76.20
24 TULLIBARDS EUROMAN Miss Cathryn Jones 0 0 42 20.00 24.80 86.80
25 DIRECT ECLIPSE Mrs Helen Mercer 0 0 45 9.00 64.80 118.80
W TILSTON TIC TOC Mrs Susie Clark 0 0 44 16.00 W W
W ISA II Miss Laura Fortune 0 0 39.5 12.00 W W
E CR COSMIC DANCER S Miss Emma Silman 0 0 38 E E E CR
W UPTONS DIAMOND CRUISE Miss Laura Airton 0 0 40 W W W
HC SHANAGARRY Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 41.5 8.00 9.60 HC
E R3 RYE HILL Miss Angela Binns 0 0 46 E E E R3
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE TROLLY DOLLY Mr Neil Fox 6 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 JEEPERS CREEPERS Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
3 SILVER SPRING Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 30.5 0.00 6.80 37.30
4 MOANING MYRTLE Mrs Andrea P Johnson 3 0 31.5 8.00 6.00 45.50
5 LAZY ACRES HURRICANE Miss Sarah Stretton 2 0 32 4.00 9.60 45.60
6 SILK TOWN Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31 4.00 13.20 48.20
7 DIGION SPIRIT Mrs Lesley Gould 0 0 38 4.00 7.20 49.20
8 RIGHT CHARLIE Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 40 4.00 5.60 49.60
9 BUSINESS FLEET Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 34 8.00 12.80 54.80
10 MRS RM Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 39.5 4.00 13.20 56.70
11 VISTA Mr Simon Ashworth 0 0 37.5 8.00 11.60 57.10
12 DONOVAN Miss Katherine Wycks 0 0 42.5 8.00 6.80 57.30
13 TOWNELEY MAGIC TRICKS Mrs Helen Robinson 0 0 42 8.00 8.00 58.00
14 MORNING BLUES Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 39 4.00 19.20 62.20
15 LORD LIMMERICK Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.5 0.00 32.80 64.30
16 DIAMONDISM Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 34.5 16.00 14.80 65.30
17 MAYBEE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.5 4.00 39.60 78.10
W UTOPIA III Miss Kelly Macpherson 0 0 W W W W
W KING GEORGE VI Miss Charlotte Castle 0 0 W W W W
E KILLAGS FOX TROT Mr John Marsden 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E
R LAST PHOENIX Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 37 8.00 R R
W JUST PETER Miss Sarah Thornley 0 0 32.5 W W W
E TOBY FILLPOT Miss Judith Hassan 0 0 35 E E E
E CR BALLYHEMON STEEL Ms Alison Heard 0 0 33.5 E E E CR
W WELL KNOWN G Miss Emma Worrall 0 0 34 12.00 W W
W ZANZIBAR Mrs Helen France 0 0 W W W W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HUGO VIII Miss Emily C Philp 6 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
2 TEMPESTUOUS Mrs Claire Pennick 5 0 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
3 CALADOR Miss Laura Grace Johnson 4 0 34.5 0.00 2.40 36.90
4 FIONN MAC CUMAILL Miss Kathryn Watson 3 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
5 BAY MY HERO Mr John Marsden 2 0 30 0.00 8.00 38.00
6 OFFLEY HENRY Mr Brett Kenyon 1 0 31.5 4.00 6.00 41.50
7 ON THE BUZZER Miss Nicole Woodward 0 0 33 8.00 3.60 44.60
8 CARIBA 15 Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 30 11.00 4.40 45.40
9 MATISSE II Mr Anthony Gilbert 0 0 40.5 4.00 4.00 48.50
10 SHABOO Mrs Corrin Kissane 0 0 37.5 12.00 0.00 49.50
11 SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 37.5 8.00 4.40 49.90
12 FINNITO Mrs Becky Hartley 0 0 36.5 4.00 9.60 50.10
13 RED WHARF HORACE Miss Sara M Roberts 0 0 42.5 4.00 7.60 54.10
14 DIRTY DANCER Miss Emma Jane Forster 0 0 40 8.00 10.40 58.40
15 CASTLE LUX Ms Caroline Webb 0 0 32.5 12.00 14.80 59.30
16 SPRING MIST Mrs Emma Tarry 0 0 43.5 12.00 4.00 59.50
17 WELTON HAWKES BAY Mr Paul Sims 0 0 35.5 8.00 21.20 64.70
18 T4 TANGO Miss Alison King 0 0 36 24.00 5.60 65.60
19 SMOOTHPLAY Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 0 37.5 20.00 13.60 71.10
20 WEXFORD STAR Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 37.5 16.00 22.40 75.90
W ODT CLASSIC IMP Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 W W W W
E R3 MASTER DAN Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 34 0.00 E E R3
W KINGS TEMPTATION Miss Lauren Hewitt 0 0 W W W W
W SPARKS MAY FLY Miss Heidi Ann Smith 0 0 32.5 32.00 W W
W WAUGH BROW SALUUT Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 W W W W
W JUST A JESTER Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 W W W W
W BALLINAMONA PARK ELEGANCE Ms Elizabeth McDonnell 0 0 37 12.00 W W
E R3 MISS BONNET Mrs Nia Evans 0 0 43 20.00 E E R3
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MURPHY XXIII Miss Emily C Philp 6 0 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
2 TULLIBARDS ROMEO Mrs Julie Lawson 5 0 37.5 0.00 2.80 40.30
3 FERNHILL HIGHLIGHT Mr John Marsden 4 0 33.5 0.00 6.80 40.30
4 CLAREQUEST RICKI Miss Georgie Morrison 3 0 35 0.00 6.40 41.40
5 LEGALLY BLONDE Miss Lauren Card 2 0 38 0.00 4.40 42.40
6 MONKLANDS BOY Miss Alice M Walker 1 0 41 0.00 2.40 43.40
7 ELEVATION Miss Charlotte Holmes 0 0 38 4.00 4.00 46.00
8 ORCHESTRATE Mr David Quest 1 0 42 0.00 5.60 47.60
9 GLENGARNOCK Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32.5 8.00 10.00 50.50
10 TIERRI Miss Emily Morton 0 0 38.5 4.00 9.20 51.70
11 TENDER Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 33.5 8.00 12.00 53.50
12 SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 38 4.00 15.60 57.60
13 MARACK Mr Paul Conway 0 0 38.5 8.00 12.00 58.50
14 VICTOR Mr Kieron Ashforth 0 0 31 20.00 9.60 60.60
15 SHANNONDALE PROPHET Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 33.5 12.00 17.20 62.70
16 POVERTY STAR Miss Laura Wileman 0 0 44.5 8.00 12.00 64.50
17 DARTONS PROPER JOB Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 39.5 12.00 14.40 65.90
18 BISHOP BUGSY Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 38 8.00 20.00 66.00
19 MIGHTY DOLLAR Miss Sarah Duffy 0 0 40 16.00 12.00 68.00
20 CARUSO Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 35 20.00 17.60 72.60
21 THE SMART MAN Miss Hayley Vaughan-Thomas 0 0 37 26.00 70.40 133.40
R DRIVING FORCE Miss Sammy Parker 0 0 30.5 R R R
E AR CONNORS QUEST Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 40 0.00 E E AR
W GORTGLAS TRISTAN Mr Jay Kane 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE TITAN Miss Gemma Hall 0 0 W W W W
HC AR SACHEVERELL Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 39 8.00 E HC AR
R CALL MY BLUFF Miss Penny Slinger 0 0 39 12.00 R R
W CHIKA Mrs Jancis Tulloch 0 0 34.5 0.00 W W
OI - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYENGLAND REBEL Mrs Nicola Wilson 12 0 30.5 0.00 4.40 34.90
2 APAPA Mrs Caroline Powell 10 0 30.5 0.00 4.80 35.30
3 FIRST NIGHT III Miss Emily Teare 8 0 33.2 0.00 2.40 35.60
4 JAIL BREAKER Miss Hannah Bate 6 0 27.7 0.00 8.00 35.70
5 TIMONE Mr Adrian Little 4 0 28.6 4.00 6.00 38.60
6 LAZY ACRES SKIP ON Miss Sarah Stretton 2 0 26.4 8.00 4.40 38.80
7 ELLAS DRUM Miss Laura Grace Johnson 2 0 37.3 0.00 2.80 40.10
8 SOUTHWAY Miss Penny Lawn 2 0 33.6 0.00 10.80 44.40
9 MISS HAVERSHAM Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 35.5 8.00 1.60 45.10
10 FORTUNESNIGHT Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 28.2 5.00 12.40 45.60
11 QUIZZICAL II Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 29.6 8.00 12.00 49.60
12 THE GINGER FOX Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 37.3 8.00 5.20 50.50
13 COOL PLAY Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 0 35.5 4.00 11.20 50.70
14 WESTWOOD POSER Mrs Polly Stockton 2 0 28.6 0.00 23.20 51.80
15 DARK DANCER Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 37.7 4.00 11.20 52.90
16 U GUEST IT Mr David Gatherer 0 0 33.2 8.00 14.00 55.20
17 MONARCH Miss Rebecca-Ann Walker 2 0 37.7 0.00 18.40 56.10
18 ZIGANE Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 40.9 12.00 5.20 58.10
19 ODT ARCTIC FOX Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.7 4.00 34.40 66.10
20 TWO TONE TYRONE Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 39.1 8.00 21.60 68.70
21 BRONZE FLIGHT Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 38.6 20.00 12.00 70.60
22 COSMIC CREATURE Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 31.4 8.00 50.40 89.80
23 CATHERSTON SALERIAN Miss Joss Midgley 0 0 39.1 20.00 44.40 103.50
24 BALLYEIGH DIAMOND Miss Lucy Robertson 0 0 33.2 4.00 120.20 157.40
E R3 JUST SALOPIAN Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 31.4 4.00 E E R3
R SOLWAY STORM Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 32.3 R R R
W HOWECOT PSAMMITE Miss Laura Ritchie-Bland 0 0 W W W W
E HF LANDETTO II Miss Rebecca McDonnell 0 0 41.4 8.00 E E HF
W BURNT COHIBA Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 W W W W
W POMPADOUR Miss Rachel Gough 0 0 W W W W
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PEBBLY FLUX Mr Ewart Woolley 0 0 26.5 0.00 3.20 29.70
2 MASTER STEP Miss Ginny Rose 0 0 29.5 0.00 2.40 31.90
3 VIGO Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 29.5 0.00 4.80 34.30
4 BEESWING Miss Emilie Chandler 3 0 23 4.00 8.40 35.40
5 DOLLEY RODNEY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
6 FRAGGLE ROCK IV Miss Joanna Phillips 0 0 25 8.00 8.40 41.40
7 SPIRIT OF OSIRIS Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 39 4.00 0.40 43.40
8 DOLLEY LITTLE WISEGUY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
9 MADAM JOSEPHINE Mrs Jancis Tulloch 0 0 39 0.00 5.20 44.20
10 RUFFORTH QUEENS REGIMENT Mrs Rachel Mackie 0 0 41.5 4.00 1.20 46.70
11 THE BLACK DUKE Miss Kathryn Watson 0 0 39 8.00 0.00 47.00
12 GRACE AND FAVOUR II Miss Hannah Leech 0 0 41.5 0.00 6.40 47.90
13 THE PAINTER Mrs Do Rickett 0 0 41 4.00 4.80 49.80
14 FORREST FIELD Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 33.5 0.00 16.40 49.90
15 CARROT TOP Miss Rosie Bell 0 0 39 4.00 10.00 53.00
16 JERRY BLUEPRINT Miss Lauren Card 0 0 46 0.00 12.80 58.80
17 ESPRESSO Mr George Sturla 0 0 28.5 4.00 28.80 61.30
18 LORD RICAIRE Mrs Claire Pennick 0 0 31.5 4.00 39.20 74.70
W RED HILL Miss Jayne Money 0 0 W W W W
W NIKOS Miss Nina Barbour 0 0 40 W W W
E AR IMPERIAL FLIGHT Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 31 63.00 E E AR
W HAILFELLOW Ms Penny Baxter 0 0 W W W W
W CARDOSO Miss Katherine Wycks 0 0 W W W W
W SOUND MAN VINNIE Miss Tor Davis 0 0 W W W W
E R3 BOW HOUSE MONEYPENNY Miss Hannah McLeish 0 0 39.5 E E E R3
W NOUNES Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Tetton Hall, Middlewich, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW10

Grid reference SJ714631


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news