TWESELDOWNTWESELDOWN

Tweseldown

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Date

Friday 8 to Thursday 1 January 1970

Event schedule

Ballot date

8 February 2002 12:00 noon

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
JN Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
N Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
ON Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
I Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
JRN Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
OPN Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
OI Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View
PN Friday £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 £0.00 View

Classes and fees

Times and Timetable

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
Q JUST SPIRIT Abigail Kate Walters
Q KITS BALANCING BAZ Joss Gray
Q MY HUSBANDS INVESTMENT Dag Albert
Q OUR JOSH Fiona Cardrick
Q POLARIS I Sally Ann Kingsley
Q RUPERT BEAR V Rose Osborn
Q SEQUIN Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie
Q SPARKY TOO Amy Tough
Q THE JOKERS JEST Jennifer Baines
Q THINGAMYBOB Jo Chipperfield
Q WAY-TO-GO Jayne Wilson
Q BLUE RIVER Andrew James
Q BOSCO BAY Victoria Craig
Q THE RINGMASTER II Venetia Blakey
Q CRACKER II Amy Pett
Q CHOCOLATE MANNEKIN Clare Winckless
Q DENBLEMAN Henry J Mackenzie-Green
Q ELWIS Bruce Haskell
Q GARRY LEA Emily Zuill
Q GILT EDGE II Vanessa L Bertrand
Q HENLEY'S ROCKET Deborah Swan
Q JESTERS CHANCE Jeremy Samuels
Q JUST CRAZY DIAMOND Nat Dixon
Q MINERO Ruth Allen
Q MINI MAORI David Green
Q MISTER MAX II Helen Kenyon
Q PARKFIELDS LION KING Laurence Hunt
Q SKY SPORT Lisa Maynard
Q SKY'S THE LIMIT III Selena Farmer
Q STANHOPES DHOUGAR Jessica Kingsley-Jones
Q SOLAR WARRIOR Ken Spencer
Q DOUBLE TRUST Jeremy Samuels
Q CAMBRAI FROLIC Bonnie Fishburn
Q CANDELORO 3 Vanessa L Bertrand
Q DIAMOND ACE Robert Stevens
Q DUKA DU MONT D'OR Franck Bourny
Q FIRE CRACKER II Vanessa Coath
Q GRIFFIN III Jayne Wilson
Q HORGANS SECRET Caroline Brougham
Q HUNTINGFIELD DELAY PLAY Alice Bell
Q HARPLEY DUAL Bumble Thomas

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
M JUST TALLULLAH Stefanie Thompson
M KEEPER OF THE CASTLE Kathryn Harris
L KERRY HILL Samantha Lofts
L KILTINANE SPOT Abigail Barnes
M KING LEO Franck Bourny
K KING RICHARD Mary King
L KINLOCHLEVEN Franck Bourny
K KINNAGOE BAY Andrew Nicholson
M JUST JOSH Bryony Holloway
M MON CLOUSEAU Laura Shelton
M MASTER FRED Richard Waygood
K MASTERPIECE Stefanie Thompson
K MOUNTAIN GROVE Rodney Powell
K MR DALBY Owen Moore
M PIONEER LADY Rachel A Jones
M POYNTIN PERCY Tom D Crisp
L QUEENS COUNCIL III Melanie Wilder
K RAPPORT 2 Edward Stibbe
M RYAN V Mary King
L SECRET PAPERS Richard Evans
M SOUTHERN STAR Joe A Meyer
K SHOW TIME Takeaki Tsuchiya
M TEMPLE ISLAND Julie Tew
M TRACK RIGHT Rebecca Gibbs
M TURTLE Darrell Scaife
L TUSCANY ROAD Ebba Berglof
M THE SPROCKETEER Sophie Hawke
M TWO O TWO Antoinette Mckeowen
K THE WHITE SERGEANT Daisy Berkeley
L VICEROY II Pippa Funnell
L VOLNAY Cressy Clague Reading
M WALK ON STAR Pippa Funnell
M WEEBOLLA Rodney Powell
L WOODSIDES ASHBY Bettina Hoy
K JURASSIC RISING Pippa Funnell
M ANOTHER GARRISON Leslie Law
M ARCHRIVAL II Kristina Cook
K ARDEN BEVERLEY WESTWOOD Cressy Clague Reading
K AS GOOD AS GOLD II Stuart Crawford
L AUTUMN BREEZE III Edward Stibbe
M AUTUMN MARKET Robert Stevens
L BURNING ARROW Susan Mills
K BUSH POWDER Rhian Smith
M CREGWARRIOR Jonty Evans
L CIDILLA Nigel Tabor
L CINNAMON HILL Lisa Maynard
L CURRENT DIPLOMAT Wyndham St John
M COMANCHE James L Robinson
L ESPIRIT Lucinda Fredericks
M DARIEN POWERS Bettina Hoy
L DASHING DIGBY Amanda Ratcliffe
K DAZZLING LIGHT Darrell Scaife
K FLYING SUN Eric Winter
M ELLE Tom Robinson
K FOXGROUND DUSKY SONG Amanda Ratcliffe
L FAER ISLE V Zan Triggell
L GLENCARA Vina Buller
K GLENGARRY Emily S Clarke
L HENRY KELLY Hayley Crush
K GLENTILT Sam Griffiths
M HATHERDEN'S RIVERDANCE Tristram Owers
K IRISH ROSE Rebecca Gibbs
K J U BOBBY SOX Franck Bourny
K JACK OF SPADES Clayton J Fredericks
L JARRETTS JAZZ Warren Lamperd
M JOLI ROGER III Andrew Nicholson
L JUMBLED UP Jennifer Medlock
L JUST A THUG Rebecca Gibbs
L LOCH LUICHART Harry Meade
K MACLOUD Sam Griffiths
K MISTER HUMPHREY Robert Stevens
L MARLY Ken Spencer
M PARIS OF COOLALEE Amanda Ratcliffe
M OAKTREE JOKER Mark Sartori
L PARK PAGEBOY Clare Lewis
K OLIVER XXIII Wyndham St John
K PERRYFIELDS HALO Leslie Law
K RICARDO Z Bryony Holloway
L RIGHT ON TIME Yoshiaki Oiwa
K UNKNOWN HORSE Gemma Hall
M SILVERNITE Harriet Etheridge
L SPRING ALONG Daisy Berkeley
M SIR LANCELOT VI Chris King
K SMART COOKIE Vina Buller
L STEELER'S TEXARKANA Isobel H Hudson
M SOFTLY SOFTLY III Harry Meade
L WEST FARTHING Tracy Brown
L WHAT A GEM II Vicky Collins
K BEE ZED Larissa Pinder
K WHICH WAY II Bumble Thomas
L WHISKEY MAC Austin O'connor
K BERGAN OF REDHILL FARM Dag Albert
M BIG THYME Ruth Edge
K BLUCAS Annabel Niker
L PERRYFIELDS CASPER Leslie Law
M CAPTAIN CHRISTY Kristina Cook
M HOLLYWOOD BLUES Bumble Thomas
M SCHUMACHER Ken Spencer
M L A TEMPLE BAR Stuart Crawford
M ALBIE O'G Jo Marsh-smith
M ALFRED BULL Fiona Cardrick
L ALLEGRIA Christian Landolt
L BALADIN DE CANTA Alana J West
M CALL AGAIN CAVALIER Vicky Brake
M BANDOLERO III Rodolphe Scherer
L BARCLAY SQUARE Helen James
K BARNABYS BALLARD Tom D Crisp
M UNKNOWN HORSE Sylvain Austry
K FAERIE DAZZLER David Green
L DOUBLE DEALER Anna Lidar
M DOUBTLESS WILLIAM Emily Lee
L FERNLEIGH AMBASSADOR Charlotte Balfour
L DUTCH TREAT Anne-Marie Taylor
K GO WITH THE FLOW IV Nigel Tabor
L HIGH ROBINS Bumble Thomas
K GOLDINGS MIRIAM Lorna Manning
L HILTON STAR Stefanie Thompson
K GRAFHAM JUPITER Tristram Owers
K HIS LORDSHIP Julie Tew
L GREY TROOPER Antoinette Mckeowen
K HAKKINEN Ken Spencer
K I'M NO TROUBLE Kathryn Harris
M ICE ON FIRE IV Edward Stibbe

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
R JUST WOTSIT Gordon Murphy
R KIELAME M Ben Wallace
N KILKENNY KING HENRY Sarah O'brien
N JUST DREAMING Sarah Bowe
R JUST HAROLD Victoria Heleno
R JUST JERRY III Clayton J Fredericks
N MONTISAURUS Venetia Blakey
N MAURICE Kitty King
N MURPHY ESQUIRE Andrea James
P MY WAY II Bryony Holloway
O UNKNOWN HORSE Fiona Kashel
R OWEN ALOT Tristram Owers
O NEVER ANY TROUBLE Charlotte Munby
P P J'S HOUSEPARTY Caroline Duncan
R NEW HORIZON Caroline Sheridan
R PITTO WOOD Alexander Gillman
O PLAYING THE ACE Mark Corbett
P POWERS HILL Patricia Wren
P PREMIUM BOND Jonathan Chapman
R PRIMITIVE JANE Kristina Cook
O QUITE FRANKLY IV Charlotte Wheeler
P RAGS II Clare Chamberlayne
O REDWOOD STAR Joanna Anderson
O RUXTON IRISH MIST Paul Tapner
N SAHALIN Laurence Hunt
N OSCAR SECOND TIME AROUND Sally Billing
O SECOND TO NONE Georgia Bale
R SECRET MOLLY Theresa Knott
N SHEER FLUKE Marion Adams
P SHERE GOLD Jackie Selway
N SILENT PARTNER III Catherine Shine
O TAWNEY CHIT CHAT Claire Matheson
N TEA TIME II Laura Jennings
O THATILDU Stuart Crawford
O THE CATCH Kristina Cook
P TOP TOTTY II Anna Tomson
R TORA TORA TIGER Louise Henslow
R TRAVIS II Jayne Wilson
R THE ILLUSIONIST Rachael Sheppard
N TULLINEASKEY SIMON Clare Prentice
N THE MERCHANT OF VENICE Heidi Reed
N TWO D FROST Richard Waygood
N TWO THYME Ruth Edge
O WEDNESDAY ADAMS Alison M Whittenbury
N WELTON ATHENE Louisa Spencer
R WELTON FOX LADY Ian D Russell
N WOLVERS ACQUISITION Sophie Westmore
P BORODINO Matthew Cranwell
N WRANGLER Mark Corbett
N BREEZE Vicky Brake
R BRIGADIER BERNERD Polly Williamson
N ARCHIE BALD Alberto Giugni
R ARIEL SPIRIT Rebecca Gibbs
R CATCH THE SUN Robert Stevens
P CAVORT Christopher Toms
P BURWOOD HARVEY Caroline Brougham
P CHILI JAM Louisa Lockwood
R CHRISTOPHER BLUE Annette Higgins
R CREEVAGH GEORGE Alison Lidstone
N CHUBBY CHEQUER II Alison Haskell
P CHUTNEY Serena Campbell-Jones
P GLENDALOUGH LAD Georgia Bale
R COLORADO ROCK Matthew Ellis
P CONRHENNY PORTLAND Rachael Sheppard
O DANNY BOY VI Annette Higgins
P CORRIE KINLOCH Darren Firth
O COUP DE COEUR Keith Scott
N FORWARD LADY Antoinette Mckeowen
R EMERALD SPRING HARVEST Joanna L Dyer
O FRONDEUR Annabelle Hasloch
P ESTELLA Ken Spencer
O GALLANT'S MILLER Karen Reuter Niklasson
R HEADWIND Kristina Cook
P IVORY ESPRIT Zan Triggell
R JABBA ROO Winston Williams
N JAMAMBO Jenny Dutton
P JETSET Andrew Nicholson
N JIMBO Anna Sharples
N JUST CRUISIN' Joseph Giannamore
O LIMERICK X Antoinette Mckeowen
R LOUISIANA II Christine Smith
R MIDNIGHT RAIN Nicky Morgan
R MIDSUMMER POKEY Fiona Cardrick
N MACINTYRE Christian Landolt
N MIGHTY MISSION Georgie Beach Patrick
P MARAITAI Dan Jocelyn
P MARKET MINOR Clare Prentice
O MODERN ART Dag Albert
N NOBLE ACT Ebba Berglof
R PADDY THE DANDY Tanya Knight
O NOLTON PAPILLON Natasha Halliday
R ODDS ON II Charlotte Wheeler
N PEMBLEY ARTEMIS Georgina Worsley
O RISK ASSESSMENT Dawn A S Seymour
N RIVER DANCE VIII Victoria Weir
N REBEL IV Louise Partridge
O RED HEXER Juliet Mozley
O UNKNOWN HORSE Joe A Meyer
O STRONG PERSUADER VII Malcolm Brown
N SOHOT WHYKNOT Vina Buller
P SUPERLOOP Joe A Meyer
P SOMETHING FUNNY Tom Robinson
R TAKE A CHANCE VII Andrew James
O ZINGARO II Christopher Haywood
P BEAN ADMIRED Julie Tew
O WESTERLY Gavin O'Malley
N WHELPLEY MOONFLEET Clair Jeffreys
P BELDHAMS HARRY Helen Man
O BEN BOWDEN Rebecca Gibbs
P BENJAMIN PHIPPS Rodolphe Scherer
N WHOS BLITZ Hannah L Bailey
N WICKHAMS FANCY Heather Beatrice Knowles
O BIG SMOKER Polly Williamson
N BINGLEY Ginevra Stoneley
R WILD CARD II Kerrie Daykin
R WIND IN THE WILLOWS II Kate Ludden
R WINDSOR HEIGHTS Vanessa Coath
R UNKNOWN HORSE Abigail Busk
N WINTER FLURRY Annabelle Hasloch
O ABSOLUT MAGNUS Rosie Glaister
O LIMERICK GOLD Julie Cooper
O BE QUICK Clare Chamberlayne
O HUNTERCOMBE SHOEI Giles Carradine
P CRIMINAL RECORD Giles Carradine
P JUNGLE DRUM Lucy Challis
P BEFORE I DO IT Caroline Primrose
P SANDIBELLE Alexander Gillman
P CHESTER DRAWS Tony Warr
R SILVER VALE Philippa Jane Bailey
P ALFRED THE GREY Laura Durkan
P ALITIS Gordon Murphy
R AMPNEY PARK GULLIVER Paul Tapner
R BADGER BEST Emily Lee
P CAIGERS ROMAN LAD Laura Jackson
N BALLY ECHO Keith Scott
P BALLYGAR Ben Greenwood
O CANNY LASS Christopher M Watts
O CAROUSEL II Victoria Jowett
O BUCKLEBOO Daniella H Hopkins
O CATCH ME Frances Hooper Smith
P BURKES LAW II Lucie Wickens
O DIAMOND MANATI Rebecca How
N DIAMOND SACRIFICE Gillian Wickham
R DIAMOND TYRERA Martin Wright
N DIAPAZONS Clare Lewis
P FANTOM MENACE Stella Burch
O DREAM CITY Anna Stonehill
O FATHER JERRY Lottie Goldstone
N FILTHY LUCRE Helen Taylor
O HENRY TANKERVILLE Andrew Nicholson
O HIGHCOURT Paul Tapner
R HILLIARD Henry J Mackenzie-Green
P HIPPOLYTE DU LYVET Rodolphe Scherer
R GRANFER DILLON Jeremy Samuels
P GRANGE ANNIE Philippa J Walker
P GULF COCOA Harriet Etheridge
P THE IRISH GUNNER Ebba Berglof

OPN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
E JUST-A-GEM III Marcus Reid
E KIND OF MAGIC Joy Dawes
E KINGS STREAM Lauren Leete
E JUST HARLEY II Anona Sharp
E MEGABILITY Sarah Kellard-Smith
E UNKNOWN HORSE Caron Roberts
E PRESTON PROMISE Fleur Smallman
E PURPLE MAIZE Kate Cockerill
E SEE MORE TRICKS Gemma Tattersall
E SHAKA ZULU Nadine Ronan
E SONNY JIM Emily Roads
E SHARP ACTION Gary Storer
E SILVER SHADOW III Linda Endicott
E TEKO Claire Gregson
E THE WILY FOX II Lucy Miller
E BRISTOL FASHION Rachael Hodnett
E BROWN OWL Diane J Woodford
E WESTERN ISLES II Helen Jackson
E CHAMROCK (D) Fiona Cardrick
E CHANCE AFFAIR Selena Farmer
E CHANCER II Elizabeth Morgan
E CHARNWORTH CLAUDE Tracey White
E COPPER POT (R) Susie Morgan
E DARLING DOWNS Jacky Green
E FOX LETS GO Debby Staples
E GAELIC KING Nicola Collins
E GLENFILLY II Anna Chanter
E IRON LADY II Alison Goulstone
E JUDGE DREDD Lisa Whalen
E MISSION CONTROLL II Howard Kirby
E MAN ON A MISSION II Howard Kirby
E MARSDEN ABIGAIL Kate Scott-Wilding
E NOT BEFORE TIME Cherry Dalton
E PARTY SPIRIT II Selena Farmer
E ONOUR PROMISE Richard Evans
E ROBINSON DOMINIC Jane Austin
E STANHOPES ZINGARA Jenny Andersson
E STRATHMORE HIGH SPIRITS Sarah Rees-Elford
E CADENZA BIZARRE Philip Adkins
E CADENZA DAGGOO Philip Adkins
E DOUBLE IDENTITY Jackie Mcgonigle

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
J KABOUR IMP Vanessa Lambert
H KELLYBROOK JUBILATE Louise J Christie
G KILLYCOONAH Louise J Christie
G KING GEORGE II Mary King
J MARSDEN MUSCAT Jonty Evans
G MASTER BLASTER II Abigail Kate Walters
G MONARCH MOTIVATOR Joseph Daborn
J MASTER NECTAR Laura Toogood
J MOONCOIN III Emily Lee
H MAYBE A CRACKER Ellie Crosbie
H ENIGMATIC Vicky Collins
J MOSSFORT Sarah Lewis
J MUSCHAMP IMPALA Ruth Edge
J MYSTIC LEGEND Jane Pottle
J OUR MISSION Georgie Beach Patrick
H PHARAOH III Annabelle Hasloch
J PRIMMORE'S PIONEER Austin O'connor
H PURE GENIUS Karen Reuter Niklasson
J RAZOR TOUCH Emma Linaker
J UNKNOWN HORSE Jon Evans
J SCOUTMARSTER Glenys J Davies
G SPARTAN KING Hermine Waugh
J SPECIAL ADVOCATE William Fox-Pitt
J TED II Alberto Giugni
G THATCH'S LAD Jane Lee
J THE AMBASSADOR Natalie Western-kaye
H TIGER RAG III Winston Williams
H THE FIELDMASTER Laura Toogood
J THE FROG Clayton J Fredericks
H THE QUIZMASTER Rowena Gilbert
J THE TALISMAN IV Alexia Buckwell
H TWO TONE TYRONE Serena Mcgregor
H UTHER PENDRAGON II Abigail Kate Walters
G VITE ETOILE Nicola Braidwood
H WALLOW William Fox-Pitt
H WASHINGTON WIZARD Jenna Jewitt
G WOODBROOK DIAMOND Jennifer Grassly
H BROADSTONE CAROUSEL Tom Robinson
G IRISH RAFFLE Joe A Meyer
H ARD IMAGE Mark Jenner
J ARDAL BOY Gordon Murphy
H ARTHURS WORD Andrew Nicholson
J ASKEATON Lottie Goldstone
G AUTUMN RUSTLE Faith Cook
G BY CRIKEY Helen Drewitt
H BURLINGTON BERTIE XII Bryony Whittington
G CHAMOIS IV Sam Griffiths
H CHANDOR MINERVA Pierre Alsina
J CRUST Carys Jackson
J CRYSTAL BRIGHT FUTURE Joanna Easton
G CLOUGHINNEY Stuart Crawford
J COASTAL TIES William Fox-Pitt
H COMEDY ACT Molly Key
G DALLAS ROSE Gordon Murphy
J CONSTELLATION OF ORION Julia Bennet
J COOLGARDIE Clayton J Fredericks
J ELEDA RISING Chris King
J FACHOUDETTE Georgie Dalton
H GIGESS Philippa J Walker
J GLAD RAGS Georgia Bale
G HENCHMAN II Nicholas Collins
J ITS HARRY VEE Rodolphe Scherer
H IVAN IDEA Austin O'connor
G IVOR MISSION Georgie Beach Patrick
H JERABOAM Gemma Tattersall
G JOINT AFFAIR Joanna Easton
G JUST A MADAM Emily Johnson
G LIMERICK VI Kerry A Gibbs
H MELROSE PLACE Sophie L Allison
G MENDIPS QUINTO Lisa Maynard
G MAGICAL II Georgie Dalton
J MINOOKA Camilla Stewart-wood
H MARKET FOCUS Clare Prentice
G MISTER JANTE Owen Moore
H PALLADIAN Georgia Bale
H PALMERSTON Lucinda Fredericks
G PARK LANE IV Cecilia Holman
H OKLAHOMA CITY Fiona Cardrick
H PEACEFUL WARRIOR Chris King
H OMBRE Sally Anderson
H ORANGE HALL Joe A Meyer
G RIVENDELL LOKI Nana Dalton
H ROMANY CHICKLET Nana Dalton
J CRIMEWAVE Nana Dalton
H ROYAL PAGEANT Vanessa Coath
G ROYAL PARDON Sophie Crisp
H RED MAINS'L Edward Francis
J SPIN DOCTOR Fiona Cardrick
J SIMBA III Joseph Giannamore
G SKY LIGHTER Alberto Giugni
J STALBRIDGE SAPHIRE Nicola Braidwood
H SUNSTONE Julie Tew
J BID FOR HONOURS Sally Duke
H BLARNEY BANTER Sophie Hawke
J WIZARD II Julia Rogers
G BALLINCOOLA Andrew J Hazeltine
G BALLINDERRY LION Charlie Hacking
G CAROUSEL QUEST Cressy Clague Reading
G CASTLE BRYHER Gordon Murphy
J BULLAWAYO Oliver Smith
G BURLEY ROSE Marion Watt
H FAERSFERRE Vicky Brake
H FAIR BUSINESS II Kerrie Daykin
H FARIBOLE VANDIERE Rodolphe Scherer
G DREAM ON III Louis Van Der Merwe
G FESTINA LENTE III Robert Stevens
J EASTER DIAMOND Serena Mcgregor
J UNKNOWN HORSE Kitty King
G EASY DOES IT Sophie Van Der Merwe
J FLASHMAN K Jackie Knight
G GOLD COAST Haley Webb
H HOT STEPPER Lisa Scrivener
G GYPSY LANE Ali Wilkes
J HARLEQUIN BAY Tom Robinson

PN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
A KAZZOUD Angela Sumner
D KINGSLEY II Lesley Dickinson
F KISS ME QUICKLY Claire Gregson
F JUST MAISIE Josephine M Cottee
C LADY ELVIRA Anita Sunthankar
B LADY GUINEVERE Chris King
A LANGARTH TOP OF THE POPS Katherine Dalgety
D LAST FLIGHT Sarah Boon
B MONARCH'S ROCK William Fox-Pitt
A MEDFORD Pamela Ewell
B MUCKROSS ABBEY Kitty King
B NETERMO Russell Cooper
F NIGHT LIFE V Caroline Jeffries
A OUR MAN Lucinda Sims
A PHOENIX LEGEND Helen McArthur
B OUR MEMOIRS Sophie L Allison
C PHOUNTZI'S DAYDREAMER Nana Dalton
A PLATINUM STANDARD Emmanuelle van Vleet
F PNEUMATIC Mary King
D POSITIVE THINKING III Jo Munting
A POST CODE Julie Gillibrand
C RABBIT PIE Nick Gauntlett
C RED SHIMMER Kate Scott-Wilding
C ROYAL WARRANT II Marie Ryan
D REDD OR DEDD Alexandra Thornham
B UNKNOWN HORSE Amanda Taylor
F RUNNING BROOK II Nick Gauntlett
D REGULAR GAL Sophie Crisp
F RENKUM GAZELLE Brenda Hawkes
D SORTIE Tanya Lloyd Jones
A TALUHLAH BLADE Wendy Jackson
D TAREQ Jennifer Grassly
F TIGER FLYNNE Jonathon Forsyth
B TIKI TOA Tanya C Cleverley
A THE CHANCER II Leslie Tozier
B TOP OF THE MORNING III Leonard Goerens
F THE CHANCER III Rachel Brachi
D THE DUKE OF HAZARD Marti Rudd
D THE GILLYFLOWER Nana Dalton
D THE GOLDEN EYE Polly Williamson
F TREFEINON CHICORY Gavin O'Malley
C TREFEINON DEACON Robert M Hodnett
A THE JAZZ MAN II Gemma Jones
C TWICE AS NICE III Claire Horner
C TWISTER Dan Jocelyn
C THE RED HERRING Hannah Fowler
F TWO BOB FINN Sarah Spencer-williams
F THE RINKY DINK Pami Nixon
D THE SWEET CON Charles Etherington-smith
A THE TADPOLE Naomi Stones
D VICTOR XX May-Britt Kattrup
D THOUGHT'S A PLENTY Elaine Tragett
B WELTON LADY OF THE LAKE Anna Gorringe
F ZEUS II Katie Wallace
F WELYN VOGUE Janine Lamy
F UNKNOWN HORSE Tony Warr
A WOODY II Chris Lane
F BOWAZ Rachel Shire
F BRIARLANDS POPCORN Tristram Owers
C BLETCHLEY PARK Jerry Dennis
D ANOTHER RED Georgina Marks
D APRIL MASTERPIECE Hannah Fenech
F ARCTIC BEAR Jeremy Samuels
C ASHLEY Brian Tew
F ASKAMORE Brian Tew
B ASSAGAI Christopher Haywood
A AUTUMN SHADOW Maggie Burt
D AYARD Stephen Wilkinson
D CACKLE STREET Francis Whittington
B BACHELORS BUTTON II Alex C Phillips
C CATCH THIS Elizabeth Card
F CELTIC BOY Kate Ludden
B CHARLOTSNITE OUT Jane Adderley
B CHEEKY MONKEY II Ros James
D CHINNOR DIADEM Ann Bostock
D COUSIN JACK II Jessica Thomas
F CHIPLIES CHESTERTON Barry Meningen
F CROSSWELL CHARLEY Katy Hall
C CROUCHING TIGER William Fox-Pitt
F CROWN FARM LYPHSTAR Owen Moore
B CUTTING EDGE II Owen Moore
B COLENSO Kim Honey
A DAKOTA Susan Bill
B DANCING SLIPPER Suzanne Walton
A CONSTANCE Tracey Smale
C CROWN FARM CONSORT Kristina Cook
A DARCO BOYZ Angus Gordon
B DARK THERAPY Rachel How
A COSMIC HARMONY Bumble Thomas
D DASHIN' FELLA Fiona Russell-Brown
A COUP DE GRISOU Nicola Braidwood
B COURT CLARINET Bumble Thomas
B DELI PROGRESS Martine Wilkie
F DEMOKRAT'S SPIRIT Sarah Norman
D ELLJAY TIMBERWOLF Suzie Sheldon
B FOX COURT AFFAIR Hannah Budd
F FRENCH VERSE Ann Taylor
A ESPRESSO Tamsin Cracknell
A FYANDRA Sandra Gordon
B GET UP AND GO II Ann Taylor
F GLENBEIGH Tracey Ede
C IMPETUS Karen Reuter Niklasson
A HEAVENLY HEBE Alison Harnan
B JOHN PEEL II Chris Lane
A JACKERCRACK Ann James
C JESTERS JOKEBOX Alison Underhill
B JOSHUA X Tom Parker
C JUST BAILEY Alberto Giugni
B LATE O' LEARY Simon Parkinson
A LEGAL ACE Sue Mccullock
D LORD SMOKEY Penny Brooks
C MIDNIGHT FOCUS Spencer Sturmey
B MABEL MISCHIEF Claire Pemberton
A MADRIGAL III Jan Cottam
B MAGNUS Rob Nicholson
B MISTER SMIFFY Robert Stevens
F MOLLY SHAMBLES Daisy Berkeley
D NORTHERN GUEST Rebekah Middleton
C PANDORA III Vanessa Coath
D O-TOPIA Lisa Keys
B OBERONS DREAM II Sarah Norman
F PARK PLAYBOY II Emma Newport
A OCEANA Holly Coventry
C PARKERS EXPRESSION Wayne E Parker
C ODDS ON RED Ffion Hibbard
B OFENBEX Aileen Tizzard
D OGMOOR CASTLE Louise Cole
C TOPSY TURVEY TIGER Louise Henslow
B PEMBRIDGE ENDEAVOUR Dag Albert
D PEPPERSWOOD MILL Tristram Owers
F PETER PAN II Richard Waygood
F RICH PICKINGS II Jo Nixon
B RINNEROON BOY Olivia Matthews
F RISING BROOK Darrell Scaife
F ROCKVILLE NIPPER Serena Mcgregor
B ROSEBAY Louisa Clarke
D ROYAL GOLD Amanda Bettle
B ROYAL QUEST Kirsten Smith
B ROYAL ROAD Rachel Pferdekamper
A SPINDRIFT STAR Caroline Fleming
B SIMPLY SAMUEL Julie Tew
B SPRINGBOK IV Daisy Berkeley
C STARAVICH Annabel Niker
C STRANDHILLS WESTERN PROMISE Serena Mcgregor
C SMOOTH MANOEUVRES Charlotte Emery
C SNAPALONG Amy McIlwraith
B UNKNOWN HORSE Kyla Graham
A SOLITAIRE IX Sarah Warrington
A SONG N DANCE II Linda Alexander
B BATCHELOR BOY III Debra Sardar
C BEANFIELD MYSTERY Christopher Toms
D BECO Denise Brown
D WHITFIELD AMISTAR Richard Wakeham
A MY MOTIVATION Penny Jordan
A WIGWAM II Catherine Heilbron
D BLAYNEY LAD Christine J Scott
F A. O. K. Laura Harper
F ABERAERON PRINCE Fiona Cardrick
D AERODYNAMIC III Brook Staples
D ALVESCOT POACHER Matthew Heath
F ALVESCOT PUSHBUTTON Ann Taylor
A AMELIA JANE Doug Harris
C ANDANTE SONG Caroline Jeffries
C BACHUS ROSE Elena Murphy
F CAFÉ AU LAIT Natalie Western-kaye
C CAN CAN COLORS Stephen Smith
B BALLYTWIST Gordon Murphy
F BANDICOOT Marie Ryan
F CAPADUCE Chris King
A CARD SHARP II Katy Lawrence
A CARLOTTA Harriet Bourne
A BARTHOLOMEW WIND Kate Stanton
D DIAMOND LIZZY Natalie Western-kaye
A DIAMONDS IN CLOVER David Wetherall
C FAERIE JET Darrell Scaife
C DIPLOMATICALLY DUN Mark Corbett
A FAIRLY SAUCY Dag Albert
F DRAMA QUEEN Larissa Pinder
C FINN FOR SHORT Claire Horner
D EASTER RISING Ken Spencer
F HIGHDANCER Dag Albert
C HENRY V Catherine Stevens
C HERE'S HARLEY Vicky Wadkins
C GOLD RUSH III Jonathan Chapman
C GOODNESTONE GRACE Lee Hudson
A HONEY SALVADORI Hilary Georgina Shaw
D HULLABALOO IV Karen Centauro
D HAPPY STORY Frances Hooper Smith
D IDENTITY RETREAT Josephine Carr
D HARRY'S BOY II Gemma Park

JRN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
01 IMOSA Jessica Jordan
01 CAPPUCCINO Laura Jackson
01 MERLINS RANSOM Lisa Marie Harrison
01 RIVERDANCE Molly Key
01 ESTRELLE Elspeth Macdonald
01 MACPHERSON'S CHOICE Kitty Christopherson
01 BALLYNONEEN KING Kate Rocher-Smith
01 OINGY BOINGY Nici Wilson
01 BEE JAY Mel Pritchard
01 LISNADELL Holly Wick
01 CREST OF THE WAVE Kate Honey
01 BRIE II Alex Argenti
01 DON RUBEN Elspeth Macdonald
01 THE GREAT ESCAPER Odette Orlande
01 CAPABILITY BRIAN Polly Campbell
01 BELGRAVIA Roo Fox
01 JAGGER Karl Standing
01 FARLEIGH WHIZZ KID Katherine Baird
01 DUSK TILL DAWN Kim Hart
01 WELTON FREE SPIRIT Harriet Smith
01 DERRY GRATH JIMMY Julia Clarke
01 THE SWAMP FOX Laura Hilsman
01 ARCTIC ZIP Lisa Marie Harrison
01 TEMPLE HARVEY Alice Dunsdon

JN

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
02 GILLY VEAN Kiri S G Bloore
02 OSSALOT Lucy Kirkpatrick
02 GLENLOUGHLAN LADY Emma Louise Brazier
02 NIKKELAJ Nici Wilson
02 SNUGGLE UP Abigail Swaffield
02 CARBIS BAY Sarah Head
02 MIDNIGHT BOLD VENTURE Charlotte Mills
02 JESTERS QUEST Molly Key
02 CARNABY STREET II Alice Dunsdon
02 UNKNOWN HORSE Louisa Brassey
02 BLUE MOON V Serena Williams
02 CRISPY CROISSANTE Guy Herbert
02 SECRET AVALANCHE Francesca Leyland
Event name: Tweseldown Date: Mar 8 - Nov 14 2019 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHAMOIS IV MR SAM GRIFFITHS 12 38 0.00 10.00 48.00
10 MONARCH MOTIVATOR MR JOSEPH DABORN 2 52 0.00 3.00 55.00
11 MENDIPS QUINTO MISS LISA MAYNARD 0 42 5.00 8.00 55.00
12 WOODBROOK DIAMOND MRS JENNIFER GRASSLY 2 44 0.00 11.00 55.00
13 CAROUSEL QUEST MISS CRESSIDA CLAGUE READING 2 36 0.00 19.00 55.00
14 MASTER BLASTER II MISS ABIGAIL KATE WALTERS 2 48 0.00 8.00 56.00
15 ROYAL PARDON MISS SOPHIE BALFOUR 2 48 0.00 8.00 56.00
16 CLOUGHINNEY MR STUART CRAWFORD 2 44 0.00 12.00 56.00
17 BURLEY ROSE MS MARION WATT 0 47 5.00 5.00 57.00
18 MAGICAL II MISS GEORGIE DAVIES 2 40 0.00 18.00 58.00
19 BALLINDERRY LION MISS CHARLIE HACKING 2 47 0.00 16.00 63.00
2 VITE ETOILE MRS NICOLA BRAIDWOOD 10 52 0.00 0.00 52.00
20 CASTLE BRYHER MR GORDON MURPHY 2 44 0.00 23.00 67.00
21 BY CRIKEY MRS HELEN DREWITT 2 51 7.00 11.00 69.00
22 DREAM ON III MR LOUIS VAN DER MERWE 0 41 15.00 19.00 75.00
23 RIVENDELL LOKI MISS SUSANNA BARKER 0 50 5.00 29.00 84.00
24 FESTINA LENTE III MR ROBERT STEVENS 0 45 21.00 20.00 86.00
25 IVOR MISSION MISS GEORGINA BEACH 0 47 0.00 39.00 86.00
26 SKY LIGHTER MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 44 0.00 44.00 88.00
27 GOLD COAST MRS HALEY WEBB 0 43 0.00 46.00 89.00
28 JUST A MADAM MISS EMILY JOHNSON 0 51 0.00 44.00 95.00
29 DALLAS ROSE MR GORDON MURPHY 0 48 0.00 62.00 110.00
3 PARK LANE IV MISS CECILIA HOLMAN 8 44 0.00 8.00 52.00
30 GYPSY LANE MISS ALINE WILKES 0 40 21.00 50.00 111.00
31 LIMERICK VI MRS KERRY A GIBBS 0 53 15.00 46.00 114.00
32 JOINT AFFAIR MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 43 11.00 68.00 122.00
33 KILLYCOONAH MISS LOUISE J TUCKER 0 45 5.00 91.00 141.00
34 EASY DOES IT MRS SOPHIE VAN DER MERWE 0 42 20.00 109.00 171.00
4 SPARTAN KING MISS HERMINE BRINK 6 50 0.00 3.00 53.00
5 MISTER JANTE MR OWEN MOORE 4 38 5.00 10.00 53.00
6 HENCHMAN II MR NICHOLAS COLLINS 2 43 5.00 6.00 54.00
7 BALLINCOOLA MR ANDREW J HAZELTINE 2 42 5.00 7.00 54.00
8 THATCH'S LAD MS JANE LEE 2 44 2.00 8.00 54.00
9 AUTUMN RUSTLE MISS FAITH COOK 2 43 0.00 11.00 54.00
W KING GEORGE II MRS MARY KING 0 50 0.00 W
W IRISH RAFFLE MR JOE A MEYER 0 47 W W
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UTHER PENDRAGON II MISS ABIGAIL KATE WALTERS 12 34 0.00 4.00 38.00
10 RED MAINS'L MR EDWARD FRANCIS 2 38 0.00 10.00 48.00
11 PALMERSTON MRS LUCINDA FREDERICKS 0 33 5.00 12.00 50.00
12 OKLAHOMA CITY MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 0 34 10.00 7.00 51.00
13 MELROSE PLACE MRS SOPHIE L CONNELL 0 42 5.00 5.00 52.00
14 PALLADIAN MISS GEORGIA BALE 0 37 5.00 11.00 53.00
15 MARKET FOCUS MISS CLARE PRENTICE 0 38 5.00 11.00 54.00
16 COMEDY ACT MISS MOLLY KEY 0 41 10.00 4.00 55.00
17 IVAN IDEA MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 0 35 10.00 10.00 55.00
18 HOT STEPPER MISS LISA SCRIVENER 0 39 5.00 11.00 55.00
19 THE FIELDMASTER MISS LAURA TOOGOOD 0 44 6.00 8.00 58.00
2 MAYBE A CRACKER MISS ELLIE HUGHES 10 37 0.00 3.00 40.00
20 THE QUIZMASTER MRS ROWENA GILBERT 2 42 0.00 16.00 58.00
21 BLARNEY BANTER MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 0 39 10.00 12.00 61.00
22 PURE GENIUS MRS KAREN REUTER NIKLASSON 2 38 0.00 25.00 63.00
23 ROYAL PAGEANT MISS VANESSA COATH 0 35 0.00 30.00 65.00
24 PEACEFUL WARRIOR MR CHRIS KING 0 34 10.00 23.00 67.00
25 SUNSTONE MISS JULIE TEW 0 37 0.00 31.00 68.00
26 FARIBOLE VANDIERE MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 38 10.00 25.00 73.00
27 BURLINGTON BERTIE XII MISS BRYONY WHITTINGTON 0 53 15.00 8.00 76.00
28 TIGER RAG III MR WINSTON WILLIAMS 0 42 20.00 14.00 76.00
29 FAERSFERRE MISS VICKY BRAKE 0 39 5.00 32.00 76.00
3 TWO TONE TYRONE MISS SERENA RUSSELL 8 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
30 GIGESS MISS PHILIPPA J WALKER 0 35 5.00 42.00 82.00
31 CHANDOR MINERVA MR PIERRE F T ALSINA 0 38 0.00 44.00 82.00
32 ARD IMAGE MR MARK JENNER 0 39 29.00 15.00 83.00
33 KELLYBROOK JUBILATE MISS LOUISE J TUCKER 0 37 5.00 43.00 85.00
34 WASHINGTON WIZARD MISS JENNA JEWITT 0 37 32.00 25.00 94.00
35 ARTHURS WORD MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 0 37 47.00 11.00 95.00
36 PHARAOH III MISS ANNABELLE HASLOCH 0 40 0.00 55.00 95.00
4 ORANGE HALL MR JOE A MEYER 6 38 0.00 4.00 42.00
5 BROADSTONE CAROUSEL MR TOM ROBINSON 4 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
6 WALLOW MR WILLIAM FOX-PITT 2 31 0.00 14.00 45.00
7 JERABOAM MISS GEMMA TATTERSALL 2 35 0.00 11.00 46.00
8 ROMANY CHICKLET MISS SUSANNA BARKER 2 38 5.00 4.00 47.00
9 OMBRE MISS SALLY ARSCOTT 2 39 5.00 4.00 48.00
E MOORLANDS MALONE MS VICKY COLLINS 0 38 E
W FAIR BUSINESS II MRS KERRIE BURGE 0 38 W
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE FROG MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 12 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
10 GLAD RAGS MISS GEORGIA BALE 2 40 0.00 10.00 50.00
11 MINOOKA MISS CAMILLA STEWART-WOOD 2 45 0.00 7.00 52.00
12 MASTER NECTAR MISS LAURA TOOGOOD 0 45 5.00 3.00 53.00
13 ROMANY CRIMEWAVE MISS SUSANNA BARKER 0 43 5.00 5.00 53.00
14 COOLGARDIE MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 0 38 10.00 6.00 54.00
15 MYSTIC LEGEND MISS JANE E ROCK 0 41 5.00 8.00 54.00
16 MOONCOIN III MISS EMILY MACKENZIE 0 38 6.00 10.00 54.00
17 ASKEATON MISS CHARLOTTE E PRENTICE 0 45 5.00 5.00 55.00
18 RAZOR TOUCH MISS EMMA LINAKER 0 48 5.00 4.00 57.00
19 SPECIAL ADVOCATE MR WILLIAM FOX-PITT 0 35 7.00 18.00 60.00
2 KABOUR IMP MISS VANESSA LAMBERT 10 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
20 CRUST MISS CARYS BRUNNER 2 40 0.00 20.00 60.00
21 ITS HARRY VEE MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 2 42 0.00 19.00 61.00
22 SIMBA III MR JOSEPH GIANNAMORE 0 46 5.00 11.00 62.00
23 THE AMBASSADOR MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 35 10.00 22.00 67.00
24 TED II MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 47 5.00 16.00 68.00
25 COASTAL TIES MR WILLIAM FOX-PITT 0 32 15.00 24.00 71.00
26 WIZARD II MRS JULIA ROGERS 0 34 10.00 27.00 71.00
27 REDOUBTABLE III MR JON EVANS 0 38 1.00 36.00 75.00
28 STALBRIDGE SAPHIRE MRS NICOLA BRAIDWOOD 0 49 26.00 5.00 80.00
29 FACHOUDETTE MISS GEORGIE DAVIES 0 34 0.00 47.00 81.00
3 MARSDEN MUSCAT MR JONTY EVANS 8 36 0.00 7.00 43.00
30 BID FOR HONOURS MISS SALLY DUKE 0 37 12.00 38.00 87.00
31 FLASHMAN K MISS JACKIE KNIGHT 0 44 0.00 43.00 87.00
32 MUSCHAMP IMPALA MISS RUTH FRIEND 0 31 13.00 48.00 92.00
33 MOSSFORT MRS SARAH LEWIS 0 39 5.00 48.00 92.00
34 ELEDA RISING MR CHRIS KING 0 36 5.00 54.00 95.00
35 OUR MISSION MISS GEORGINA BEACH 0 38 15.00 46.00 99.00
36 EASTER DIAMOND MISS SERENA RUSSELL 0 43 0.00 62.00 105.00
37 CONSTELLATION OF ORION MISS JULIA BENNET 0 41 22.00 74.00 137.00
38 CRYSTAL BRIGHT FUTURE MISS JOANNA EASTON 0 37 10.00 96.00 143.00
39 ARDAL BOY MR GORDON MURPHY 0 35 12.00 140.00 187.00
4 SPIN DOCTOR MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 6 38 0.00 6.00 44.00
5 SCOUTMARSTER MISS GLENYS J DAVIES 4 37 0.00 9.00 46.00
6 FIVE BOYS MISS KITTY BOGGIS 2 38 5.00 4.00 47.00
7 PRIMMORE'S PIONEER MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 2 39 0.00 8.00 47.00
8 THE TALISMAN IV MRS ALEXIA LOVATT 2 41 0.00 7.00 48.00
9 HARLEQUIN BAY MR TOM ROBINSON 2 41 0.00 9.00 50.00
W BULLAWAYO MR OLIVER SMITH 0 45 15.00 W
JN - Section 02
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OSSALOT MISS LUCY KIRKPATRICK 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 CARBIS BAY MISS SARAH HEAD 0 46 0.00 6.00 52.00
11 MIDNIGHT BOLD VENTURE MISS CHARLOTTE MILLS 0 40 5.00 9.00 54.00
2 JESTERS QUEST MISS MOLLY KEY 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 CARNABY STREET II MISS ALICE DUNSDON 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 SECRET AVALANCHE MISS FRANCESCA LUDLAM 0 33 5.00 5.00 43.00
7 BRUCE ROCK(DOWNGRADED) MISS LOUISA BRASSEY 0 36 5.00 3.00 44.00
8 BLUE MOON V MISS SERENA WILLIAMS 0 45 0.00 3.00 48.00
9 CRISPY CROISSANTE MR GUY HERBERT 0 34 10.00 5.00 49.00
HC NIKKELAJ MISS NICOLA WILSON 0 34 0.00 0.00 HC
HC GILLY VEAN MISS KIRI S G BLOORE 0 42 0.00 1.00 HC
HC SNUGGLE UP MISS ABIGAIL SWAFFIELD 0 40 0.00 2.00 HC
W GLENLOUGHLAN LADY MISS EMMA LOUISE BRAZIER 0 W
JRN - Section 01
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RIVERDANCE MISS MOLLY KEY 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
10 ESTRELLE MISS ELSPETH MACDONALD 0 44 12.00 11.00 67.00
11 CAPABILITY BRIAN MISS POLLY CAMPBELL 0 54 5.00 6.00 65.00
12 BELGRAVIA MISS ROBERTA FOX 0 43 0.00 22.00 65.00
13 JAGGER MR KARL STANDING 0 44 20.00 2.00 66.00
14 FARLEIGH WHIZZ KID MISS KATHERINE BAIRD 0 52 0.00 14.00 66.00
15 DUSK TILL DAWN(R) MISS KIM HART 0 58 0.00 9.00 67.00
16 WELTON FREE SPIRIT MISS HARRIET SMITH 0 57 5.00 6.00 68.00
17 DERRY GRATH JIMMY MISS JULIA CLARKE 0 47 15.00 7.00 69.00
18 THE SWAMP FOX MISS LAURA HILSMAN 0 47 20.00 15.00 82.00
19 ARCTIC ZIP MISS LISA MARIE HARRISON 0 54 25.00 7.00 86.00
2 TEMPLE HARVEY(D) MISS ALICE DUNSDON 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
20 MACPHERSON'S CHOICE MISS KITTY CHRISTOPHERSON 0 49 12.00 30.00 91.00
21 BALLYNONEEN KING MISS KATE ROCHER 0 41 5.00 88.00 134.00
3 OINGY BOINGY MISS NICOLA WILSON 0 37 0.00 5.00 42.00
4 BEE JAY(R) MISS MELANIE WILLIS 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
5 LISNADELL MISS HOLLY WICK 0 30 0.00 16.00 46.00
6 CREST OF THE WAVE MISS KATE HONEY 0 48 0.00 2.00 50.00
7 BRIE II MISS ALEX ARGENTI 0 49 0.00 2.00 51.00
8 DON RUBEN MISS ELSPETH MACDONALD 0 48 5.00 8.00 61.00
9 THE GREAT ESCAPER MISS ODETTE ORLANDE 0 51 0.00 10.00 61.00
E IMOSA MISS JESSICA JORDAN 0 48 10.00 E E
R CAPPUCCINO(R) MISS LAURA SHEARS 0 48 R R
R MERLINS RANSOM MISS LISA MARIE HARRISON 0 58 10 R
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TWO THYME MISS RUTH FRIEND 6 31 0.00 2.00 33.00
10 PEMBLEY ARTEMIS MRS GEORGINA WORSLEY 1 48 0.00 1.00 49.00
11 WICKHAMS FANCY MISS HEATHER BEATRICE KNOWLES 1 46 0.00 4.00 50.00
12 SECOND TIME AROUND II MISS SALLY BILLING 0 36 10.00 5.00 51.00
13 MURPHY ESQUIRE MRS ANDREA JAMES 0 45 5.00 3.00 53.00
14 CHUBBY CHEQUER II MISS ALISON LANGRIDGE 0 50 5.00 0.00 55.00
15 BALLY ECHO MR KEITH SCOTT 1 47 0.00 9.00 56.00
16 SAHALIN MR LAURENCE HUNT 1 46 0.00 10.00 56.00
17 BINGLEY MISS GINEVRA STONELEY 0 38 15.00 7.00 60.00
18 MIGHTY MISSION MISS GEORGINA BEACH 0 44 5.00 12.00 61.00
19 ARCHIE BALD MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 48 10.00 4.00 62.00
2 WHOS BLITZ MISS HANNAH L BAILEY 5 33 0.00 1.00 34.00
20 BREEZE MISS VICKY BRAKE 0 38 5.00 20.00 63.00
21 WINTER FLURRY MISS ANNABELLE HASLOCH 0 32 0.00 32.00 64.00
22 DIAMOND SACRIFICE MRS GILLIAN WICKHAM 0 44 10.00 11.00 65.00
23 NOBLE ACT MRS EBBA GOYENS DE HEUSCH 0 50 10.00 6.00 66.00
24 SOHOT WHYKNOT MRS VINA BULLER 1 48 0.00 20.00 68.00
25 MAURICE MISS KITTY BOGGIS 0 34 0.00 34.00 68.00
26 JIMBO MISS ANNA SHARPLES 0 47 0.00 28.00 75.00
27 THE MERCHANT OF VENICE MRS HEIDI REED 0 42 10.00 29.00 81.00
28 MACINTYRE MR CHRISTIAN LANDOLT 0 37 5.00 39.00 81.00
29 JUST CRUISIN' MR JOSEPH GIANNAMORE 0 49 0.00 37.00 86.00
3 FORWARD LADY MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 4 35 0.00 5.00 40.00
30 WELTON ATHENE MISS LOUISA SPENCER 0 44 18.00 32.00 94.00
31 RIVER DANCE VIII MISS VICTORIA POWLEY 0 49 15.00 31.00 95.00
32 REBEL IV MISS LOUISE PARTRIDGE 0 45 21.00 31.00 97.00
33 SHEER FLUKE MISS MARION ADAMS 0 47 60.00 11.00 118.00
34 WHELPLEY MOONFLEET MRS CLAIR JEFFREYS 0 32 10.00 81.00 123.00
35 TULLINEASKEY SIMON MISS CLARE PRENTICE 0 39 0.00 101.00 140.00
4 JAMAMBO MISS JENNY DUTTON 3 40 0.00 3.00 43.00
5 TEA TIME II MISS LAURA JENNINGS 2 43 0.00 1.00 44.00
6 MONTISAURUS MISS VENETIA CHAMBERLEN 1 37 5.00 2.00 44.00
7 FILTHY LUCRE MRS HELEN TAYLOR 1 43 0.00 3.00 46.00
8 SILENT PARTNER III MISS CATHERINE CAWDRON 1 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
9 WOLVERS ACQUISITION MISS SOPHIE DURELL 1 45 0.00 2.00 47.00
E DIAPAZONS MISS CLARE LEWIS 0 46 E
E JUST DREAMING MS SARAH BOWE 0 41 E
R TWO D FROST CAPT RICHARD WAYGOOD 0 38 0.00 R
W WRANGLER MR MARK CORBETT 0 36 24.00 W
W KILKENNY KING HENRY MRS SARAH O'BRIEN 0 41 0.00 W
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUITE FRANKLY IV MISS CHARLOTTE KEEVIL 6 29 0.00 1.00 30.00
10 FATHER JERRY MISS CHARLOTTE E PRENTICE 1 49 0.00 0.00 49.00
11 LIMERICK X MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 1 44 0.00 5.00 49.00
12 TAWNEY CHIT CHAT MISS CLAIRE MATHESON 1 40 0.00 9.00 49.00
13 SKYWATCH MR JOE A MEYER 1 47 0.00 3.00 50.00
14 SECOND TO NONE MISS GEORGIA BALE 1 43 0.00 8.00 51.00
15 REDWOOD STAR MISS JOANNA COOMBES 0 44 5.00 3.00 52.00
16 DIAMOND MANATI MISS REBECCA E HOW 0 43 5.00 4.00 52.00
17 DANNY BOY VI MRS ANNETTE HIGGINS 0 45 5.00 4.00 54.00
18 DREAM CITY MISS ANNA V P STONEHILL 0 47 5.00 4.00 56.00
19 WESTERLY MR GAVIN O'MALLEY 0 52 5.00 1.00 58.00
2 CATCH ME MISS FRANCES HOOPER 5 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
20 ZINGARO II CAPT CHRISTOPHER HAYWOOD 0 60 5.00 4.00 69.00
21 NOLTON PAPILLON MISS NATASHA WELLESLEY 1 55 0.00 14.00 69.00
22 NEVER ANY TROUBLE MISS CHARLOTTE MUNBY 1 50 0.00 19.00 69.00
23 CAROUSEL II MRS VICTORIA JOWETT 0 56 5.00 9.00 70.00
24 HIGHCOURT MR PAUL TAPNER 0 38 32.00 3.00 73.00
25 THATILDU MR STUART CRAWFORD 0 38 0.00 38.00 76.00
26 RED HEXER MISS JULIET MOZLEY 0 59 5.00 15.00 79.00
27 FRONDEUR MISS ANNABELLE HASLOCH 0 39 5.00 36.00 80.00
28 HENRY TANKERVILLE MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 0 31 0.00 55.00 86.00
29 THE CATCH MRS KRISTINA COOK 0 39 23.00 28.00 90.00
3 MODERN ART MR DAG ALBERT 4 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
30 NEARLY MIDNIGHT MISS FIONA BREACH 0 47 0.00 45.00 92.00
31 BIG SMOKER MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 45 5.00 43.00 93.00
32 PLAYING THE ACE MR MARK CORBETT 0 36 0.00 78.00 114.00
33 GALLANT'S MILLER MRS KAREN REUTER NIKLASSON 0 43 5.00 83.00 131.00
4 CANNY LASS MR CHRISTOPHER M WATTS 3 40 0.00 3.00 43.00
5 RUXTON IRISH MIST MR PAUL TAPNER 2 40 0.00 3.00 43.00
6 BUCKLEBOO MISS DANIELLA H TOOMEY 1 36 5.00 3.00 44.00
7 WEDNESDAY ADAMS MRS ALISON M WHITTENBURY 1 30 0.00 14.00 44.00
8 RISK ASSESSMENT MRS DAWN A S SEYMOUR 1 44 0.00 1.00 45.00
9 BEN BOWDEN MRS REBECCA GIBBS 1 41 0.00 4.00 45.00
E CR STRONG PERSUADER VII MR MALCOLM BROWN 0 66 5.00 E CR
HC COUP DE COEUR MR KEITH SCOTT 0 47 0.00 11.00 HC
W HUNTERCOMBE SHOEI MR GILES CARRADINE 0 W
W ABSOLUT MAGNUS(D) MISS ROSIE GUNN 0 W
W LIMERICK GOLD MISS JULIE COOPER 0 W
W BE QUICK MISS CLARE CHAMBERLAYNE 0 W
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MY WAY II MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 6 34 0.00 2.00 36.00
10 P J'S HOUSEPARTY MISS CAROLINE DUNCAN 1 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
11 CONRHENNY PORTLAND MISS RACHAEL HOWE 0 30 15.00 2.00 47.00
12 SHERE GOLD MISS JACKIE SELWAY 1 38 0.00 9.00 47.00
13 POWERS HILL MISS PATRICIA WREN 0 38 5.00 5.00 48.00
14 MARAITAI MR DAN JOCELYN 1 41 0.00 8.00 49.00
15 FANTOM MENACE MISS STELLA BURCH 0 42 10.00 0.00 52.00
16 CAVORT MR CHRISTOPHER TOMS 0 38 5.00 10.00 53.00
17 BALLYGAR MR BENJAMIN GREENWOOD 1 48 4.00 6.00 58.00
18 BORODINO MR MATTHEW CRANWELL 0 35 0.00 24.00 59.00
19 CHUTNEY MISS SERENA CAMPBELL-JONES 0 41 5.00 14.00 60.00
2 JETSET MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 5 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
20 HIPPOLYTE DU LYVET MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 39 20.00 8.00 67.00
21 TOP TOTTY II MISS ANNA TOMSON 1 56 0.00 12.00 68.00
22 BURWOOD HARVEY MISS CAROLINE BROUGHAM 0 42 15.00 13.00 70.00
23 PREMIUM BOND MR JONATHAN CHAPMAN 0 37 5.00 30.00 72.00
24 MARKET MINOR MISS CLARE PRENTICE 0 45 5.00 29.00 79.00
25 ALITIS MR GORDON MURPHY 0 37 0.00 79.00 116.00
26 D'ARTAGNAN III MISS GEORGIA BALE 0 40 5.00 94.00 139.00
3 SOMETHING FUNNY MR TOM ROBINSON 4 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
4 SUPERLOOP MR JOE A MEYER 3 38 0.00 2.00 40.00
5 BEAN ADMIRED MISS JULIE TEW 2 37 0.00 3.00 40.00
6 BELDHAMS HARRY MISS HELEN MAN 1 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
7 ESTELLA MR KEN SPENCER 1 41 0.00 1.00 42.00
8 GULF COCOA MISS HARRIET CARROLL 1 38 5.00 0.00 43.00
9 GRANGE ANNIE MISS PHILIPPA J WALKER 1 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
E IVORY ESPRIT MISS ZAN ROBERTS 0 45 5.00 E
E BURKES LAW II MISS LUCIE DENISE 0 47 0.00 E
E CAIGERS ROMAN LAD MISS LAURA SHEARS 0 45 E
E CR RAGS II MISS CLARE CHAMBERLAYNE 0 43 0.00 E CR
HC BENJAMIN PHIPPS MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 49 0.00 29.00 HC
W ALFRED THE GREY MISS LAURA DURKAN 0 44 W
W JUNGLE DRUM MRS LUCY CHALLIS-CABANNE 0 W
W CHILI JAM MISS LOUISA C LOCKWOOD 0 36 5.00 W
W CRIMINAL RECORD MR GILES CARRADINE 0 W
W I WANNA BE MRS EBBA GOYENS DE HEUSCH 0 46 12.00 W
W CHESTER DRAWS MR TONY WARR 0 W
W SANDIBELLE MR ALEXANDER GILLMAN 0 W
W BEFORE I DO IT LADY CAROLINE PRIMROSE 0 W
W CORRIE KINLOCH MR DARREN FIRTH 0 42 W
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEADWIND MRS KRISTINA COOK 6 33 5.00 0.00 38.00
10 AMPNEY PARK GULLIVER MR PAUL TAPNER 1 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
11 MIDSUMMER POKEY MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 0 37 5.00 4.00 46.00
12 BLEACOTTS BAGHEERA MISS ABIGAIL BUSK 1 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
13 CREEVAGH GEORGE MRS ALISON LIDSTONE 1 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
14 JUST HAROLD MISS VICTORIA LANE 0 39 5.00 3.00 47.00
15 COLORADO ROCK MR MATTHEW ELLIS 0 37 5.00 6.00 48.00
16 JUST WOTSIT MR GORDON MURPHY 1 48 0.00 1.00 49.00
17 WELTON FOX LADY MR IAN D RUSSELL 1 50 0.00 0.00 50.00
18 WINDSOR HEIGHTS MISS VANESSA COATH 1 47 0.00 3.00 50.00
19 PADDY THE DANDY MISS TANYA DAVIS 1 45 0.00 5.00 50.00
2 ODDS ON II MISS CHARLOTTE KEEVIL 5 35 0.00 3.00 38.00
20 BRIGADIER BERNERD MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 37 10.00 4.00 51.00
21 KIELAME M MR BEN WALLACE 0 38 10.00 4.00 52.00
22 OWEN ALOT MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 44 5.00 4.00 53.00
23 TRAVIS II MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 40 5.00 8.00 53.00
24 JUST JERRY III MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 1 44 0.00 9.00 53.00
25 HILLIARD MR HENRY J MACKENZIE-GREEN 0 43 10.00 1.00 54.00
26 THE ILLUSIONIST MISS RACHAEL HOWE 0 41 15.00 2.00 58.00
27 JABBA ROO MR WINSTON WILLIAMS 0 38 20.00 4.00 62.00
28 BADGER BEST MISS EMILY MACKENZIE 1 44 0.00 20.00 64.00
29 DIAMOND TYRERA MR MARTIN WRIGHT 0 43 25.00 0.00 68.00
3 WIND IN THE WILLOWS II MRS KATE COLLINS 4 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
30 EMERALD SPRING HARVEST MISS JOANNA L HARRIS 0 44 0.00 25.00 69.00
31 CHRISTOPHER BLUE MRS ANNETTE HIGGINS 0 42 20.00 26.00 88.00
32 MIDNIGHT RAIN MISS NICOLLE MORGAN 0 47 44.00 7.00 98.00
33 TAKE A CHANCE VII MR ANDREW D N JAMES 0 53 0.00 62.00 115.00
34 WILD CARD II MRS KERRIE BURGE 0 28 5.00 100.00 133.00
4 PITTO WOOD MR ALEXANDER GILLMAN 3 37 5.00 0.00 42.00
5 PRIMITIVE JANE MRS KRISTINA COOK 2 35 5.00 2.00 42.00
6 NEW HORIZON MISS CAROLINE DOEL 1 40 0.00 2.00 42.00
7 ARIEL SPIRIT MRS REBECCA GIBBS 1 41 0.00 2.00 43.00
8 TORA TORA TIGER MRS LOUISE WILSHIN 1 37 0.00 6.00 43.00
9 SECRET MOLLY MISS THERESA KNOTT 1 36 5.00 4.00 45.00
R CATCH THE SUN MR ROBERT STEVENS 0 43 5.00 R
R LOUISIANA II MRS CHRISTINE SMITH 0 53 R
W GRANFER DILLON MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 42 10.00 W
W SILVER VALE MRS PHILIPPA JANE BAILEY 0 W
OI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MOUNTAIN GROVE MR RODNEY POWELL 12 29 0.00 1.00 30.00
10 BARNABY'S BALLAD MR TOM D CRISP 2 42 0.00 9.00 51.00
11 RAPPORT 2 MR EDWARD STIBBE 2 42 0.00 9.00 51.00
12 PERRYFIELDS HALO MR LESLIE LAW 2 44 4.00 4.00 52.00
13 BERGAN OF REDHILL FARM MR DAG ALBERT 2 41 0.00 11.00 52.00
14 GOLDINGS MIRIAM MISS LORNA WRIGHT 2 40 0.00 12.00 52.00
15 AS GOOD AS GOLD II MR STUART CRAWFORD 0 36 5.00 13.00 54.00
16 I'M NO TROUBLE MRS KATHRYN HARRIS 0 41 5.00 9.00 55.00
17 ARDEN BEVERLEY WESTWOOD MISS CRESSIDA CLAGUE READING 2 43 0.00 12.00 55.00
18 THE WHITE SERGEANT MISS DAISY DICK 0 42 5.00 9.00 56.00
19 MASTERPIECE MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 36 5.00 15.00 56.00
2 FAERIE DAZZLER MR DAVID GREEN 10 30 5.00 3.00 38.00
20 DAZZLING LIGHT MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 39 10.00 10.00 59.00
21 JACK OF SPADES MR CLAYTON J FREDERICKS 2 46 0.00 14.00 60.00
22 FLYING SUN MR ERIC WINTER 2 47 0.00 14.00 61.00
23 MACLOUD MR SAM GRIFFITHS 0 35 8.00 20.00 63.00
24 SHOW TIME MR TAKEAKI TSUCHIYA 0 35 22.00 7.00 64.00
25 OLIVER XXIII MS WYNDHAM ST JOHN 0 41 5.00 18.00 64.00
26 GO WITH THE FLOW IV MR NIGEL TABOR 0 44 5.00 17.00 66.00
27 HAKKINEN MR KEN SPENCER 2 41 0.00 26.00 67.00
28 GRAFHAM JUPITER MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 46 10.00 13.00 69.00
29 J U BOBBY SOX MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 42 7.00 21.00 70.00
3 MISTER HUMPHREY MR ROBERT STEVENS 8 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
30 BEE ZED MISS LARISSA HANSFORD 0 44 5.00 22.00 71.00
31 SPECIAL TREAT MISS GEMMA HALL 0 37 0.00 36.00 73.00
32 GLENTILT MR SAM GRIFFITHS 0 38 16.00 24.00 78.00
33 RICARDO Z MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 0 41 5.00 32.00 78.00
34 SMART COOKIE MRS VINA BULLER 0 37 5.00 53.00 95.00
35 GLENGARRY MISS EMILY S CLARKE 0 29 50.00 17.00 96.00
36 FOXGROUND DUSKY SONG MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 0 54 33.00 24.00 111.00
4 HIS LORDSHIP MISS JULIE TEW 6 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
5 KINNAGOE BAY MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 4 37 0.00 5.00 42.00
6 IRISH ROSE MRS REBECCA GIBBS 2 35 0.00 7.00 42.00
7 KING RICHARD MRS MARY KING 2 34 0.00 10.00 44.00
8 WHICH WAY II MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 2 32 0.00 13.00 45.00
9 MR DALBY MR OWEN MOORE 2 34 5.00 7.00 46.00
E BUSH POWDER MISS RHIAN SMITH 0 41 E
R BLUCAS MISS ANNABEL LOGUT 0 35 R
W JURASSIC RISING MRS PIPPA FUNNELL 0 W
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WOODSIDES ASHBY MRS BETTINA HOY 12 31 0.00 4.00 35.00
10 BARCLAY SQUARE MRS HELEN L JAMES 2 40 0.00 11.00 51.00
11 RIGHT ON TIME MR YOSHIAKI OIWA 2 39 0.00 15.00 54.00
12 JUMBLED UP MISS JENNIFER MEDLOCK 0 43 5.00 9.00 57.00
13 FERNLEIGH AMBASSADOR MISS CHARLOTTE BALFOUR 0 46 5.00 7.00 58.00
14 HILTON STAR MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 45 5.00 8.00 58.00
15 LOCH LUICHART MR HARRY MEADE 0 43 5.00 10.00 58.00
16 DARASASS MRS LUCINDA FREDERICKS 2 41 0.00 18.00 59.00
17 JUST A THUG MRS REBECCA GIBBS 2 43 0.00 18.00 61.00
18 ALLEGRIA MR CHRISTIAN LANDOLT 0 37 5.00 19.00 61.00
19 CURRENT DIPLOMAT MS WYNDHAM ST JOHN 2 39 0.00 22.00 61.00
2 VICEROY II MRS PIPPA FUNNELL 10 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
20 JARRETTS JAZZ MR WARREN LAMPERD 0 42 9.00 13.00 64.00
21 GREY TROOPER MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 0 40 10.00 14.00 64.00
22 HIGH ROBINS MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 0 39 0.00 26.00 65.00
23 WHAT A GEM II MS VICKY COLLINS 0 44 15.00 7.00 66.00
24 SECRET PAPERS MR RICHARD EVANS 0 41 10.00 15.00 66.00
25 DOUBLE DEALER MRS ANNA LIDAR 0 42 10.00 17.00 69.00
26 VOLNAY MISS CRESSIDA CLAGUE READING 0 39 10.00 20.00 69.00
27 KILTINANE SPOT MISS ABIGAIL BARNES 2 42 0.00 27.00 69.00
28 DASHING DIGBY MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 2 44 7.00 23.00 74.00
29 WEST FARTHING MISS TRACY BROWN 0 38 5.00 31.00 74.00
3 DUTCH TREAT MISS ANNE MARIE TAYLOR 8 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
30 KINLOCHLEVEN MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 41 8.00 28.00 77.00
31 MARLY MR KEN SPENCER 0 41 5.00 32.00 78.00
32 BALADIN DE CANTA MISS ALANA J WEST 0 42 13.00 24.00 79.00
33 TUSCANY ROAD MRS EBBA GOYENS DE HEUSCH 0 50 12.00 18.00 80.00
34 CIDILLA MR NIGEL TABOR 0 44 5.00 56.00 105.00
35 CINNAMON HILL MISS LISA MAYNARD 0 38 18.00 60.00 116.00
36 FAER ISLE V MISS ZAN ROBERTS 0 40 0.00 80.00 120.00
4 SPRING ALONG MISS DAISY DICK 6 38 0.00 3.00 41.00
5 GLENCARA MRS VINA BULLER 4 36 0.00 7.00 43.00
6 STEELER'S TEXARKANA MISS ISOBEL H HUDSON 2 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
7 AUTUMN BREEZE III MR EDWARD STIBBE 2 36 0.00 8.00 44.00
8 QUEENS COUNCIL III MISS MELANIE FORSTER 2 38 0.00 7.00 45.00
9 PARK PAGEBOY MISS CLARE LEWIS 2 40 0.00 8.00 48.00
E BURNING ARROW MRS SUSAN MILLS 0 45 5.00 E
R HENRY KELLY MISS HAYLEY L CRUSH 0 R
R KERRY HILL MISS SAMANTHA LOFTS 0 43 0.00 R
W PERRYFIELDS CASPER MR LESLIE LAW 0 W
W WHISKEY MAC MR AUSTIN O'CONNOR 0 38 W
OI - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BIG THYME MISS RUTH FRIEND 12 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 ALFRED BULL MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 2 42 0.00 8.00 50.00
11 KEEPER OF THE CASTLE MRS KATHRYN HARRIS 0 37 10.00 5.00 52.00
12 JUST JOSH MISS BRYONY HOLLOWAY 0 38 5.00 10.00 53.00
13 ELLE MR TOM ROBINSON 2 49 0.00 7.00 56.00
14 MON CLOUSEAU MISS LAURA SHELTON 0 41 6.00 9.00 56.00
15 COMANCHE MR JAMES L ROBINSON 2 33 2.00 21.00 56.00
16 CARRICKDALE CLOVER MR SYLVAIN AUSTRY 0 48 5.00 4.00 57.00
17 WEEBOLLA MR RODNEY POWELL 2 40 0.00 17.00 57.00
18 SOUTHERN STAR MR JOE A MEYER 0 41 5.00 12.00 58.00
19 RYAN V MRS MARY KING 0 39 5.00 15.00 59.00
2 AUTUMN MARKET MR ROBERT STEVENS 10 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
20 SIR LANCELOT VI MR CHRIS KING 2 42 0.00 17.00 59.00
21 TWO O TWO MISS ANTOINETTE MCKEOWEN 0 41 5.00 16.00 62.00
22 TURTLE MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 45 5.00 19.00 69.00
23 SILVERNITE MISS HARRIET CARROLL 0 45 0.00 27.00 72.00
24 CREGWARRIOR MR JONTY EVANS 0 44 7.00 22.00 73.00
25 MASTER FRED CAPT RICHARD WAYGOOD 0 34 13.00 26.00 73.00
26 DOUBTLESS WILLIAM MISS EMILY MACKENZIE 2 38 9.00 28.00 75.00
27 HATHERDEN'S RIVERDANCE MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 33 30.00 13.00 76.00
28 SOFTLY SOFTLY III MR HARRY MEADE 0 46 15.00 15.00 76.00
29 OAKTREE JOKER MR MARK SARTORI 0 52 10.00 16.00 78.00
3 ALBIE O'G MRS JOSEPHINE MARSH-SMITH 8 38 0.00 1.00 39.00
30 TEMPLE ISLAND MISS JULIE TEW 0 43 0.00 35.00 78.00
31 TRACK RIGHT MRS REBECCA GIBBS 0 42 0.00 36.00 78.00
32 POYNTIN PERCY MR TOM D CRISP 0 40 0.00 39.00 79.00
33 JUST TALLULLAH MISS STEFANIE THOMPSON 0 38 36.00 13.00 87.00
34 BANDOLERO III MR RODOLPHE SCHERER 0 46 5.00 37.00 88.00
35 KING LEO MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 38 25.00 27.00 90.00
36 ICE ON FIRE IV MR EDWARD STIBBE 0 45 5.00 127.00 177.00
4 WALK ON STAR MRS PIPPA FUNNELL 6 32 5.00 3.00 40.00
5 ARCHRIVAL II MRS KRISTINA COOK 4 35 0.00 5.00 40.00
6 ANOTHER GARRISON MR LESLIE LAW 2 36 5.00 1.00 42.00
7 THE SPROCKETEER MRS SOPHIE HAWKE 2 36 0.00 7.00 43.00
8 CALL AGAIN CAVALIER MISS VICKY BRAKE 2 31 0.00 14.00 45.00
9 JOLI ROGER III MR ANDREW NICHOLSON 2 35 5.00 6.00 46.00
W HOLLYWOOD BLUES MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 0 W
W SCHUMACHER MR KEN SPENCER 0 W
W L A TEMPLE BAR MR STUART CRAWFORD 0 W
W DARIEN POWERS MRS BETTINA HOY 0 33 0.00 W
W CAPTAIN CHRISTY(D) MRS KRISTINA COOK 0 W
W PARIS OF COOLALEE MRS AMANDA RATCLIFFE 0 43 12.00 W
W PIONEER LADY MISS RACHEL A JONES 0 42 W
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PARKFIELDS LION KING MR LAURENCE HUNT 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 THINGAMYBOB MISS JO CHIPPERFIELD 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
12 FIRE CRACKER II MISS VANESSA COATH 0 40 0.00 1.00 41.00
13 DIAMOND ACE MR ROBERT STEVENS 0 39 0.00 2.00 41.00
14 MINI MAORI MR DAVID GREEN 0 39 0.00 2.00 41.00
15 ELWIS MR BRUCE HASKELL 0 41 0.00 2.00 43.00
16 SKY SPORT MISS LISA MAYNARD 0 34 10.00 0.00 44.00
17 GILT EDGE II MISS VANESSA L BERTRAND 0 42 0.00 3.00 45.00
18 BLUE RIVER MR ANDREW D N JAMES 0 41 0.00 4.00 45.00
19 KITS BALANCING BAZ MR JOSS GRAY 0 39 0.00 6.00 45.00
2 JUST CRAZY DIAMOND MISS NATALIE DIXON 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
20 CHOCOLATE MANNEKIN MISS CLARE WINCKLESS 0 44 0.00 2.00 46.00
21 HARPLEY DUAL MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 0 38 5.00 4.00 47.00
22 WAY-TO-GO MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 38 5.00 4.00 47.00
23 DUKA DU MONT D'OR MR FRANCK BOURNY 0 42 0.00 5.00 47.00
24 RUPERT BEAR V MISS ROSE OSBORN 0 37 0.00 12.00 49.00
25 HUNTINGFIELD DELAY PLAY MISS ALICE BELL 0 47 0.00 7.00 54.00
26 CAMBRAI FROLIC MISS BONNIE FISHBURN 0 35 5.00 16.00 56.00
27 GARRY LEA MISS EMILY ZUILL 0 39 0.00 25.00 64.00
28 POLARIS I MISS SALLY ANN KINGSLEY 0 39 25.00 2.00 66.00
29 DENBLEMAN MR HENRY J MACKENZIE-GREEN 0 50 15.00 5.00 70.00
3 MY HUSBANDS INVESTMENT MR DAG ALBERT 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
30 HORGANS SECRET MISS CAROLINE BROUGHAM 0 48 5.00 22.00 75.00
31 SEQUIN MRS FIONA J BRENNINKMEIJER-MCKENZIE 0 51 0.00 34.00 85.00
32 CRACKER II MISS AMY PETT 0 42 1.00 45.00 88.00
33 JESTERS CHANCE MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 39 51.00 25.00 115.00
34 STANHOPES DHOUGAR MISS JESSICA KINGSLEY-JONES 0 43 0.00 78.00 121.00
35 MINERO MISS RUTH JACOBSON 0 42 0.00 97.00 139.00
4 HENLEY'S ROCKET MISS DEBORAH SWAN 0 35 0.00 1.00 36.00
5 OUR JOSH MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
6 SOLAR WARRIOR MR KEN SPENCER 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 SKY'S THE LIMIT III MISS SELENA FARMER 0 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
8 THE JOKER'S JEST MISS JENNIFER ALNER 0 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
9 GRIFFIN III MISS JAYNE WILSON 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
9 JUST SPIRIT MISS ABIGAIL KATE WALTERS 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
E MISTER MAX II MISS HELEN KENYON 0 44 5.00 E
E CANDELORO 3 MISS VANESSA L BERTRAND 0 39 15.00 E
E SPARKY TOO MISS AMY JAMES 0 40 E
W BOSCO BAY MISS VICTORIA CRAIG 0 42 10.00 W
W DOUBLE TRUST MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 W
W THE RINGMASTER II MISS VENETIA CHAMBERLEN 0 W
OPN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ONOUR PROMISE MR RICHARD EVANS 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 MARSDEN ABIGAIL MISS KATE SCOTT 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 CHANCE AFFAIR MISS SELENA FARMER 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 TEKO MISS CLAIRE GREGSON 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 JUDGE DREDD MISS LISA K WHALEN 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 SILVER SHADOW III MRS LINDA ENDICOTT 0 33 5.00 0.00 38.00
15 BRISTOL FASHION MISS RACHAEL HODNETT 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
16 DOUBLE IDENTITY MRS JACKIE MCGONIGLE 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 SHAKA ZULU MISS NADINE RONAN 0 34 0.00 5.00 39.00
18 CHAMROCK MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
19 MISSION CONTROLL II MR HOWARD KIRBY 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
2 MRS MINIVER MISS CARON ROBERTS 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
20 CHANCER II MRS ELIZABETH ADCOCK 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
21 KIND OF MAGIC MRS JOY DAWES 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
22 THE WILY FOX II MISS LUCY MILLER 0 36 0.00 7.00 43.00
23 KINGS STREAM MISS LAUREN LEETE 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
24 MAN ON A MISSION II MR HOWARD KIRBY 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
25 SONNY JIM MISS EMILY JARVIS 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
26 COPPER POT MISS SUSIE MORGAN 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
27 PRESTON PROMISE MISS FLEUR SMALLMAN 0 45 0.00 2.00 47.00
28 DARLING DOWNS MRS JACKY GREEN 0 36 5.00 6.00 47.00
29 NOT BEFORE TIME MISS CHERRY DALTON 0 39 0.00 10.00 49.00
3 PARTY SPIRIT II MISS SELENA FARMER 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
30 ROBINSON DOMINIC MISS JANE JORDAN 0 42 5.00 10.00 57.00
31 PURPLE MAIZE MS KATE COCKERILL 0 38 0.00 20.00 58.00
32 BROWN OWL MRS DIANE J WOODFORD 0 34 10.00 20.00 64.00
33 GAELIC KING DR NICOLA HICKS 0 42 0.00 22.00 64.00
34 STANHOPES ZINGARA MISS JENNY ANDERSSON 0 41 0.00 23.00 64.00
35 SHARP ACTION MR GARY STORER 0 41 6.00 22.00 69.00
36 JUST HARLEY II MISS ANONA SHARP 0 45 10.00 20.00 75.00
37 CADENZA DAGGOO MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 44 2.00 32.00 78.00
38 CADENZA BIZARRE MR PHILIP JEFFREY ADKINS 0 40 25.00 28.00 93.00
39 JUST-A-GEM III MR MARCUS REID 0 33 0.00 67.00 100.00
4 MEGABILITY MRS SARAH KELLARD-SMITH 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
40 GLENFILLY II MISS ANNA JOHNSON 0 37 5.00 74.00 116.00
5 IRON LADY II MISS ALISON GOULSTONE 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 FOX LETS GO MRS DEBBY H STAPLES 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 STRATHMORE HIGH SPIRITS MRS SARAH REES-ELFORD 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 SEE MORE TRICKS MISS GEMMA TATTERSALL 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 CHARNWORTH CLAUDE MISS TRACEY WHITE 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
W WESTERN ISLES II MS HELEN O'SHAUGHNESSY 0 W
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEAVENLY HEBE MRS ALISON HARNAN 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 THE JAZZ MAN II MISS GEMMA JONES 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
11 COUP DE GRISOU MRS NICOLA BRAIDWOOD 0 36 5.00 1.00 42.00
12 DAKOTA MISS SUSAN BILL 0 39 0.00 4.00 43.00
13 DARCO BOYZ MR ANGUS GORDON 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
14 SPINDRIFT STAR MISS CAROLINE FLEMING 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
15 AMELIA JANE MR DOUG HARRIS 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
16 SONG N DANCE II MRS LINDA ALEXANDER 0 45 5.00 0.00 50.00
17 PHOENIX LEGEND MISS HELEN SHILLING 0 34 0.00 22.00 56.00
18 DIAMONDS IN CLOVER MR DAVID WETHERALL 0 39 19.00 0.00 58.00
19 PLATINUM STANDARD MS EMMANUELLE VAN VLEET 0 40 0.00 20.00 60.00
2 THE TADPOLE MISS NAOMI STONES 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 OUR MAN MRS LUCINDA SIMS 0 39 5.00 20.00 64.00
21 THE CHANCER II MRS LESLIE TOZIER 0 42 23.00 0.00 65.00
22 OCEANA MISS HOLLY COVENTRY 0 38 10.00 17.00 65.00
23 MEDFORD MRS PAMELA EWELL 0 46 25.00 0.00 71.00
24 FAIRLY SAUCY MR DAG ALBERT 0 42 27.00 3.00 72.00
25 KAZZOUD MISS ANGELA SUMNER 0 48 10.00 20.00 78.00
26 WHO'S ROUND IS IT MS PENNY JORDAN 0 39 22.00 46.00 107.00
27 BARTHOLOMEW WIND MISS KATHARINE STANTON 0 43 5.00 87.00 135.00
28 JACKERCRACK MISS ANN JAMES 0 51 5.00 95.00 151.00
29 WOODY II MR CHRIS LANE 0 49 30.00 76.00 155.00
3 WIGWAM II MISS CATHERINE HEILBRON 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
30 TALUHLAH BLADE MISS WENDY JACKSON 0 41 5.00 116.00 162.00
4 POST CODE MISS JULIE INGALL 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 LANGARTH TOP OF THE POPS MISS KATHERINE DALGETY 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
6 LEGAL ACE MISS SUE L MCCULLOCK 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 ESPRESSO MISS TAMSIN CRACKNELL 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
8 MADRIGAL III MRS JAN COTTAM 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
9 SOLITAIRE IX MRS SARAH WARRINGTON 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
E CARD SHARP II MISS KATY COLLIER 0 34 17.00 E
E HONEY SALVADORI MISS HILARY G HARDY 0 44 0.00 E
E CARLOTTA MISS HARRIET BOURNE 0 42 49.00 E
R FYANDRA MRS SANDRA GORDON 0 R
W CONSTANCE MS TRACEY SMALE 0 34 W
W COSMIC HARMONY MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 0 34 15.00 W
W AUTUMN SHADOW MS MARGARET L BURT 0 38 W
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPRINGBOK IV MISS DAISY DICK 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
10 JOSHUA X MR THOMAS PARKER 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
11 MONARCH'S ROCK MR WILLIAM FOX-PITT 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
12 ROSEBAY MISS LOUISA CLARKE 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 SWANKY STALLONE MISS KYLA GRAHAM 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
14 WELTON LADY OF THE LAKE MISS ANNA KATE GORRINGE 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
15 BACHELORS BUTTON II MISS ALEX C PHILLIPS 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
16 CHEEKY MONKEY II MRS ROS JAMES 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
17 OFENBEX MISS AILEEN TODD 0 26 0.00 20.00 46.00
18 BATCHELOR BOY MS DEBRA SARDAR 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
19 ROYAL QUEST MISS KIRSTEN SMITH 0 42 0.00 5.00 47.00
2 MUCKROSS ABBEY MISS KITTY BOGGIS 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 RUBRIC MISS AMANDA K WINTER 0 48 0.00 0.00 48.00
21 BALLYTWIST MR GORDON MURPHY 0 37 10.00 2.00 49.00
22 GET UP AND GO II MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 45 5.00 0.00 50.00
23 MAGNUS MR ROB NICHOLSON 0 45 5.00 0.00 50.00
24 DANCING SLIPPER MISS SUZANNE WALTON 0 37 18.00 0.00 55.00
25 DARK THERAPY MISS RACHEL HOW 0 37 0.00 20.00 57.00
26 TIKI TOA MRS TANYA C CLEVERLEY 0 59 0.00 0.00 59.00
27 NETERMO MR RUSSELL COOPER 0 40 0.00 20.00 60.00
28 RINNEROON BOY MISS OLIVIA MATTHEWS 0 40 0.00 20.00 60.00
29 FOX COURT AFFAIR MISS HANNAH BUDD 0 40 0.00 21.00 61.00
3 SIMPLY SAMUEL MISS JULIE TEW 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
30 OBERONS DREAM II MISS SARAH STREETHER 0 38 5.00 20.00 63.00
31 DELI PROGRESS MISS MARTINE WILKIE 0 42 5.00 18.00 65.00
32 OUR MEMOIRS MRS SOPHIE L CONNELL 0 37 5.00 24.00 66.00
33 CUTTING EDGE II MR OWEN MOORE 0 40 22.00 6.00 68.00
34 J.P MR CHRIS LANE 0 47 5.00 54.00 106.00
35 COLENSO MISS KIM HONEY 0 41 10.00 61.00 112.00
36 MISTER SMIFFY MR ROBERT STEVENS 0 37 22.00 144.00 203.00
4 TOP OF THE MORNING III MR LEONARD A GOERENS 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 LADY GUINEVERE MR CHRIS KING 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 PEMBRIDGE ENDEAVOUR MR DAG ALBERT 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 COURT CLARINET MISS MARIE LOUISE THOMAS 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
8 CHARLOTSNITE OUT MISS T J ADDERLEY 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
9 LATE O' LEARY MR S M PARKINSON 0 34 5.00 0.00 39.00
E MABEL MISCHIEF MISS CLAIRE PEMBERTON 0 46 0.00 E
HC ROYAL ROAD MISS RACHEL LEVINSON 0 39 0.00 26.00 HC
R ASSAGAI CAPT CHRISTOPHER HAYWOOD 0 41 5.00 R
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PHOUNTZI'S DAYDREAMER MISS SUSANNA BARKER 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 JUST BAILEY MR ALBERTO GIUGNI 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 CATCH THIS MISS ELIZABETH CARD 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 STRANDHILLS WESTERN PROMISE MISS SERENA RUSSELL 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 FAERIE JET MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 40 0.00 1.00 41.00
14 ASHLEY MR BRIAN TEW 0 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
15 CROUCHING TIGER MR WILLIAM FOX-PITT 0 33 10.00 0.00 43.00
16 ANDANTE SONG MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
17 COOL MOORE MRS KRISTINA COOK 0 37 5.00 1.00 43.00
18 TREFEINON DEACON MR ROBERT M HODNETT 0 39 5.00 0.00 44.00
19 PARKERS EXPRESSION MR WAYNE E PARKER 0 40 5.00 0.00 45.00
2 DIPLOMATICALLY DUN MR MARK CORBETT 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
20 PAULDARYSTOPSY TURVEY TIGER MRS LOUISE WILSHIN 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
21 THE RED HERRING MISS HANNAH FREEMAN 0 42 5.00 0.00 47.00
22 PANDORA III MISS VANESSA COATH 0 38 10.00 0.00 48.00
23 GOLD RUSH III MR JONATHAN CHAPMAN 0 40 0.00 8.00 48.00
24 STARAVICH MISS ANNABEL LOGUT 0 44 5.00 0.00 49.00
25 IMPETUS MRS KAREN REUTER NIKLASSON 0 37 5.00 7.00 49.00
26 BEANFIELD MYSTERY MR CHRISTOPHER TOMS 0 42 5.00 5.00 52.00
27 RED SHIMMER MISS KATE SCOTT 0 35 0.00 20.00 55.00
28 SNAPALONG MISS AMY MCILWRAITH 0 42 0.00 16.00 58.00
29 LADY ELVIRA MISS ANITA SUNTHANKAR 0 45 10.00 20.00 75.00
3 ODDS ON RED MISS FFION THOMAS 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
30 SMOOTH MANOEUVRES MS CHARLOTTE EMERY 0 36 0.00 43.00 79.00
31 HERE'S HARLEY MISS VICKY WADKINS 0 49 5.00 30.00 84.00
32 ROYAL WARRANT II MISS MARIE SLEET 0 43 5.00 78.00 126.00
4 GOODNESTONE GRACE MR LEE PHILIP HUDSON 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 FINN FOR SHORT MISS CLAIRE HORNER 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 BACHUS ROSE MRS ELENA MURPHY 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
8 TWISTER MR DAN JOCELYN 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 MIDNIGHT FOCUS MR SPENCER STURMEY 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
E CAN CAN COLORS MR STEPHEN SMITH 0 43 0.00 E
E TWICE AS NICE III MISS CLAIRE HORNER 0 32 30.00 E
E HENRY V MISS CATHERINE STEVENS 0 42 E
HC BLETCHLEY PARK MR ARTHUR J D DENNIS 0 33 0.00 0.00 HC
HC RABBIT PIE MR NICK GAUNTLETT 0 40 13.00 31.00 HC
W JESTERS JOKEBOX MRS ALISON NEWMAN 0 37 W
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AERODYNAMIC III MR BROOK R STAPLES 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 ROYAL GOLD MISS AMANDA BETTLE 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 REGULAR GAL MISS SOPHIE BALFOUR 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 ELLJAY TIMBERWOLF MISS SUZIE SHELDON 0 33 5.00 0.00 38.00
13 O-TOPIA MISS LISA KEYS 0 34 1.00 3.00 38.00
14 PEPPERSWOOD MILL MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 EASTER RISING MR KEN SPENCER 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 DASHIN' FELLA MRS FIONA RUSSELL-BROWN 0 36 0.00 4.00 40.00
17 WHITFIELD AMISTAR MR RICHARD WAKEHAM 0 35 0.00 5.00 40.00
18 CHINNOR DIADEM MRS CATHERINE BIRCH 0 40 0.00 1.00 41.00
19 TAREQ MRS JENNIFER GRASSLY 0 40 0.00 3.00 43.00
2 THE GOLDEN EYE MRS POLLY WILLIAMSON 0 29 5.00 0.00 34.00
20 LORD SMOKEY MISS PENNY BROOKS 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
21 APRIL MASTERPIECE MISS HANNAH FENECH 0 37 10.00 0.00 47.00
22 REDD OR DEDD MISS ALEXANDRA THORNHAM 0 41 0.00 12.00 53.00
23 SORTIE MS TANYA LLOYD JONES 0 54 0.00 0.00 54.00
24 CACKLE STREET MR FRANCIS WHITTINGTON 0 45 0.00 9.00 54.00
25 NORTHERN GUEST MISS REBEKAH JOHNSON 0 42 15.00 0.00 57.00
26 IDENTITY RETREAT MISS JOSEPHINE CARR 0 55 5.00 0.00 60.00
27 ANOTHER RED MISS GEORGINA MARKS 0 38 25.00 0.00 63.00
28 THOUGHT'S A PLENTY MISS ELAINE TRAGETT 0 53 15.00 0.00 68.00
29 HARRY'S BOY II MISS GEMMA OAKLEY 0 44 5.00 23.00 72.00
3 VICTOR XX MRS MAY-BRITT KATTRUP 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
30 ALVESCOT POACHER MR MATHEW HEATH 0 46 20.00 9.00 75.00
31 THE DUKE OF HAZARD MISS MARTINA LOUISE RUDD 0 42 20.00 17.00 79.00
32 POSITIVE THINKING III MISS JO MUNTING 0 46 5.00 36.00 87.00
33 BLAYNEY LAD MRS CHRISTINE J SCOTT 0 42 6.00 85.00 133.00
34 KINGSLEY II MISS LESLEY DICKINSON 0 35 29.00 85.00 149.00
4 HAPPY STORY MISS FRANCES HOOPER 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 AYARD MR STEPHEN WILKINSON 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 DIAMOND LIZZY MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 THE GILLYFLOWER MISS SUSANNA BARKER 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 COUSIN JACK II MISS JESSICA WALEY-COHEN 0 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
9 THE SWEET CON MR CHARLES ETHERINGTON-SMITH 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
E BECO MISS DENISE JANE BROWN 0 53 0.00 E
E OGMOOR CASTLE MISS LOUISE COLE 0 33 E
E LAST FLIGHT MS SARAH BOON 0 36 5.00 E E
E HULLABALOO IV MISS KAREN KNIGHT 0 41 0.00 E
PN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EL EMEL MR DAG ALBERT 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 CHIPLIES CHESTERTON MR BARRY MENINGEN 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
11 WELYN VOGUE MISS JANINE LAMY 0 36 5.00 0.00 41.00
12 TWO BOB FINN MISS SARAH SPENCER-WILLIAMS 0 36 6.00 0.00 42.00
13 RENKUM GAZELLE MS BRENDA HAWKES 0 41 0.00 1.00 42.00
14 CELTIC BOY MRS KATE COLLINS 0 35 5.00 2.00 42.00
15 ALVESCOT PUSHBUTTON MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
16 ASKAMORE MR BRIAN TEW 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
17 BRIARLANDS POPCORN MR TRISTRAM OWERS 0 43 0.00 0.00 43.00
18 ROCKVILLE NIPPER MISS SERENA RUSSELL 0 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
19 ZEUS II MISS KATIE WALLACE 0 44 0.00 1.00 45.00
2 PETER PAN II CAPT RICHARD WAYGOOD 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
20 DRAMA QUEEN MISS LARISSA HANSFORD 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
21 TIGER FLYNNE MR JONATHON FORSYTH 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
22 GLENBEIGH MISS TRACEY EDE 0 41 5.00 0.00 46.00
23 DEMOKRAT'S SPIRIT MISS SARAH STREETHER 0 48 0.00 0.00 48.00
24 THE RINKY DINK MISS PAMELA PRITCHARD 0 42 5.00 1.00 48.00
25 TREFEINON CHICORY MR GAVIN O'MALLEY 0 38 15.00 0.00 53.00
26 RISING BROOK MR DARRELL SCAIFE 0 38 10.00 6.00 54.00
27 ARCTIC BEAR MR JEREMY SAMUELS 0 41 14.00 0.00 55.00
28 BOWAZ MISS RACHEL PITTWOOD 0 41 15.00 0.00 56.00
29 KISS ME QUICKLY MISS CLAIRE GREGSON 0 51 10.00 0.00 61.00
3 ABERAERON PRINCE MISS FIONA F CARDRICK 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
30 RICH PICKINGS II MISS JO DIXON 0 50 0.00 14.00 64.00
31 CROSSWELL CHARLEY MISS KATY HALL 0 52 5.00 9.00 66.00
32 BANDICOOT MISS MARIE SLEET 0 38 5.00 37.00 80.00
33 CAPADUCE MR CHRIS KING 0 31 5.00 70.00 106.00
4 NIGHT LIFE V MISS CAROLINE PRICKETT 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
5 CROWN FARM LYPHSTAR MR OWEN MOORE 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 JUST MAISIE MRS JOSEPHINE M COTTEE 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 PNEUMATIC MRS MARY KING 0 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
8 BOOMER THE ROO MR TONY WARR 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 RUNNING BROOK II MR NICK GAUNTLETT 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
HC PARK PLAYBOY MISS EMMA NEWPORT 0 37 0.00 9.00 HC
HC A. O. K. MISS LAURA HARPER 0 43 5.00 0.00 HC
HC FRENCH VERSE MRS ANN TAYLOR 0 47 0.00 HC
R THE CHANCER III MRS RACHEL BRACHI 0 R
R CAFÉ AU LAIT MISS NATALIE WESTERN-KAYE 0 40 5.00 R
W MOLLY SHAMBLES MISS DAISY DICK 0 37 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Grid reference SU826520


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news