TWESELDOWN (1)TWESELDOWN (1)

Newsflash


 

TWESELDOWN (1)

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Date

Thursday 2 to Sunday 5 July 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Rachael Faulkner
Contact Mrs Rachael Faulkner
Phone: 01252 819961
Mobile: 07912 629433

Event Organiser - Lucy Graham-Brown
Contact Lucy Graham-Brown
Mobile: 07591 206192

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen

Mobile: 07802 534837

Course description

Cross country courses designed by Eric Winter and built by Dominic Moore of Jump 1.
Well draining sandy soil and beautifully built courses, the tracks are running over the driest parts of the sight. The Intermediate and Open Intermediate cross country will be suitable for first time Intermediate horses. The Advanced Intermediate cross country will be an enhanced version of the Intermediate.

Event schedule

Entries open

25 January 2020

Ballot date

11 June 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

14 February 2020
Mrs Rachael Faulkner

Event Organiser

Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Hants, GU52 8AD

Contact Details
Lucy Graham-Brown

Event Organiser

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07802 534837
Mr Eric Winter

Course Designer

Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Mr Dominic Moore

Course Builder

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 211 448 246. 

Refund Policy
100% refund will be given for withdrawals before ballot date. After ballot date - see rule 4.11.
A small wait list may be kept.

Entry Amendments 
By 27/02/2020 by email to ann@bdwp.co.uk

Starting Times
Available between 6pm and 8pm on 03/03/2020 via 07802534837.
Starting Times also available via the website.

Starting Fees
Include a programme and are payable on collection of numbers. Cash, card or cheque accepted.

Stabling

Onsite stabling on a first come, first serve basis.
Indoor stables have low beams, temporary stables are also available.
£35.00 per night, one bale of shavings with each stable with more on site available to purchase.
Email: tweseldownht@gmail.com to book.
 

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07591 206192.

Contact number during event: 07591 206192 or 07912 629433.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted, except those used by authorised officials.

Cross Country Schooling
Tweseldown will be open for schooling as advertised on www.tweseldown.co.uk or telephone 07591 206192.

Entrance Policy
Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted, including all occupants.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on site.
Two course lunch including coffee, available in the hospitality pavilion for £13.50.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
AI Thursday AI119 (2010) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
BE100 Thursday BE107 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Open Saturday BE107 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE107 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90 Sunday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
I Thursday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
N Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
OI Thursday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
ON Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

The AI and OI dressage test will be performed in a 20m x 60m arena. 

Qualifiers and special classes

South East Eventers League Qualifier. The British Intermediate Championship Qualifier.
 

Prizes

Prize Money - Lower Limit.
Rosettes to 10th place.

Timetables

Friday

N - I N - J N - M N - N ON - K ON - L ON - O
Dr 08:00 08:00 10:30 10:30 08:00 08:00 10:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 12:36 12:36 08:40 08:40 12:36
XC 09:20 09:20 13:22 13:22 09:20 09:20 13:22
No 401-428 451-479 601-632 651-680 501-538 551-587 701-736

Saturday

BE100 - P BE100 - Q BE100 - R BE100Open - S BE100Open - T BE100Ou18 - U BE100Ou18 - V
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:30 10:30 10:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:00 13:00 13:00
XC 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 13:42 13:42 13:42
No 751-785 801-836 851-885 901-938 951-986 1001-1035 1051-1085

Sunday

BE90 - W BE90 - X BE90 - Y BE90 - Z BE90 - Z1 BE90Ou18 - Z2 BE90Ou18 - Z3
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:30 10:30 10:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:19 13:19 13:19
XC 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 14:02 14:02 14:02
No 1101-1138 1151-1189 1201-1238 1251-1289 1301-1337 1351-1383 1401-1433

Thursday

BE100 - A BE100 - B BE100 - C AI - D OI - E OI - F OI - G I - H
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 08:30 10:30 10:00
SJ 08:45 08:45 08:45 10:30 11:22 11:22 13:33 13:33
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 12:46 13:35 13:35 15:30 15:30
No 1-27 51-75 101-127 151-165 201-231 251-281 301-331 351-389

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE100 80
I 1
Class Entries
ON 2
BE90 2

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A BILLY CASSIDY Pippa Funnell
2 A TWOMILEBORRIS Kitty King
3 A MILTONHILL MAISIE Fiona Saxby
4 A NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Rafael Losano
6 A HIGHGATE CAT Suzie Lunt
7 A HIGH JINKS IV Alicia Hawker
8 A KIWI ZIDANE Helen Millichamp
9 A JOHAN-SOME Gemma Tattersall
10 A SHOWTIME Zara Tindall
11 A ARKETA Laria Collister
12 A PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Cathi Osmond-smith
14 A KEC SYDNEY SUN Megan Rowland
15 A WHATS THE CRAIC Daisy Waldock
17 A DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Izzi Kirk
18 A OMBI Tim Cheffings
19 A TOMMY CRUISE Tom Grant
20 A HUGO CRUZE Rafael Losano
21 A CENTRE STAGE Jemima Upton
22 A POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Erin Watt
23 A SIDNEY REBEL Rachel Fisher
24 A MR ME ME Lucy Kitching
26 A AURORA DANCING Rosie Bathurst
27 A MR SOCKS Jacquetta Van Ufford
28 A ARCTIC MOON Sarah Charles
51 B ADMIRAL III Francis Whittington
52 B REHY TRUCKER Andrea Ryan
53 B CSF WHY ME David Britnell
54 B MIDNIGHT MERLOT Jude Matthews
56 B SPIRIT'S GEMINI Gaspard Maksud
57 B CUTE GIRL Isabel English
58 B KILLBUNNY FLUSH Harriet Ford
59 B JUSTDUNITT Lucy Jackson
60 B DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Lauren Innes
61 B JACK D Becky Heappey
62 B THE TEAM MATE Serena Vitalini
63 B GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Strang
64 B HERE I AM Jessica Ewers
65 B BEDAZZLE Emma Payne
66 B RAINSTOWN SUZIE Lottie Heynen
67 B MILTONHILL METOO Michelle Williamson
68 B CABARET Tiana Coudray
70 B AARINA N Claire Huck
71 B O FON REBECCA Glea Laanisto
72 B KINGS LANE Kirsty Mcintosh
73 B JOZIKARA Emily Cariad Nicol
74 B HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Gemma Gurvidi
75 B MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King
76 B OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Chabert
77 B GLENORCHY Isabel English
101 C CENTURIAN BAY William Fox-Pitt
102 C DAWN K Gaspard Maksud
103 C THE BOATMAN Jemima Upton
104 C D.DAY Caroline Harris
105 C JESMOND JASMINE Hugh Train
106 C VISION D AUTEUIL Lucy Jackson
107 C WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Katy Lawrence
108 C LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Wiggy Nicholson
109 C WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders
110 C CHILLY BOY II Laura Schroter
111 C HARBOUR TOWN Rafael Losano
112 C GFS APOLLO Tom Jackson
113 C MY CINNABAR FOX Lily-mae Richardson
114 C IRIS NOBILE Alex Norris
115 C MICKS DILEMMA Alicia Hawker
117 C LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse
118 C RUMPLESTILTSKIN Lucy Edmeades Stearns
119 C ERNIETIME NOW Lisa Stock
120 C SPRINGAWAY II Marion Watt
121 C SECRET SHOT Kristina Cook
123 C STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne
124 C CUSTER OF THE WEST Jude Matthews
126 C BURNTWOOD SORREL Sam Sweeney
128 C DEERPAIRC ALI Anthony Glass
786 P LUPICORDE Dani Evans
807 Q STORM FORCE III Danielle Fisher
HOT VEGETARIAN shahid fulllmember bashir
4 WL ALBATOMAS Lucy Jackson
WL SPICY ITALIAN Wendy McGowan
TWENTY POUND Fiona Saxby
HEMMINGS’WAY Wendy McGowan

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
370 H PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
588 L MASTER J Cecilia Mayne
CALIFORNIA CHICKEN Full Member Shahid Bashir

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
NEW DAWN DELI Fiona Saxby
RAMSCOMBMANOR BELLA Fiona Saxby
Event name: TWESELDOWN (1) Date: Mar 7-10 2019 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
AI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 0 27.6 0.00 0.00 27.60
2 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 10 0 26.9 0.00 3.20 30.10
3 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 30.6 4.00 0.00 34.60
4 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 6 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 34.7 0.00 3.60 38.30
6 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 28.5 8.00 5.60 42.10
7 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 34.4 8.00 0.00 42.40
8 DHI BABETTE K Miss Becky Woolven 2 0 33.2 0.00 10.00 43.20
9 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 34.5 8.00 4.40 46.90
10 ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 32.3 10.00 8.00 50.30
11 MR CHUNKY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.3 5.00 17.20 51.50
12 CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31 6.00 15.60 52.60
13 ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 29.5 9.00 16.00 54.50
14 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 34.9 16.00 4.40 55.30
15 CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 0 0 33.2 4.00 20.40 57.60
16 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 30.9 25.00 14.80 70.70
E COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 34.6 6.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 14 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
3 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 0 12 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
4 CHANDELIER II Miss Sophie Jenman 0 10 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 8 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 22.8 4.00 11.20 38.00
7 TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 2 34.5 0.00 4.00 38.50
8 CLOON FEAR FIONN Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 35 4.00 1.20 40.20
9 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
10 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 36.8 4.00 8.80 49.60
11 UNFINISHED BUSINESS II Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 0 38.3 4.00 14.40 56.70
12 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 36.8 5.00 15.20 57.00
13 BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 35.3 4.00 18.40 57.70
14 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 35.5 6.00 22.00 63.50
15 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 33.5 4.00 28.40 65.90
16 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 31.3 4.00 56.40 91.70
HC HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35.3 0.00 17.20 HC
W BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 29 0.00 W W
HC PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 34 5.00 11.20 HC
HC GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 14 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
3 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 12 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
4 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 0 10 27.3 4.00 2.40 33.70
5 OWN AGENDA Mrs Nana Dalton 0 8 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
8 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 0 30.5 1.00 3.60 35.10
9 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
10 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 2 29.8 0.00 10.00 39.80
11 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 42 4.00 1.20 47.20
12 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 0 40.5 8.00 4.00 52.50
13 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.3 0.00 25.20 57.50
14 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 29.5 4.00 28.40 61.90
15 BLAENCANAID TWILIGHT Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 32.5 0.00 38.80 71.30
16 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 36.3 4.00 32.80 73.10
17 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 28 0.00 46.40 74.40
18 LANAS TIKKA Miss Gina Woodhouse 0 0 31 0.00 44.00 75.00
19 RJT LUCKY CHARM Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 28 0.00 56.00 84.00
E R3 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Miss Nathalie George 0 0 31 0.00 E E R3
HC WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 34 0.00 4.40 HC
E UR ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Miss Karen Brown 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASCADE K Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 16 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 14 27.3 0.00 3.60 30.90
3 THUNDERING PRODIGY Miss Sophie Ewen 0 12 26.5 4.00 1.20 31.70
4 ARABELLA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
5 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 8 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 2 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
7 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
8 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 34 1.00 4.80 39.80
9 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32.3 8.00 2.40 42.70
10 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 30.3 0.00 20.00 50.30
11 THORNFIELD MORAN Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 36.5 10.00 6.00 52.50
12 WHOS YOUR ONE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
13 KILCANNON DUDE Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32 13.00 10.80 55.80
14 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 29.3 4.00 29.20 62.50
15 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 30 0.00 39.20 69.20
16 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 37.5 4.00 28.80 70.30
E R3 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E R3
R ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 0 36.3 4.00 R R
E CR JUNE THIRTEEN Dr Sue Jones 0 0 34 E E E CR
W SAUNDERSCOURT DIAMOND GUY Mrs Vicky Rieunier 0 0 42 7.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 16 26 0.00 0.40 26.40
2 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 8 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
6 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 6 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
7 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 4 32.3 2.00 0.00 34.30
8 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 4 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
9 RLE CHLOE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 4 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
10 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
11 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
12 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
14 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
15 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
16 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.60 37.40
17 MHS KILCANNON Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
18 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
19 KEC SAFIA Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
20 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 32.3 11.00 0.00 43.30
21 BROOK KEY WEST Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33.3 5.00 12.40 50.70
22 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 35.8 12.00 3.20 51.00
23 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29 4.00 18.00 51.00
24 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 36.5 13.00 8.00 57.50
25 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 0 0 35.8 0.00 23.20 59.00
26 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 39.3 4.00 16.00 59.30
27 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 32 4.00 28.00 64.00
28 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 36.3 4.00 27.60 67.90
29 NIOBE Miss Stephanie Dean 0 0 38 32.00 3.20 73.20
30 FIVESTAR Miss Florence Selwood 0 0 36.3 1.00 36.40 73.70
31 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 40.5 8.00 26.40 74.90
32 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 37.8 20.00 19.60 77.40
33 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 29.8 0.00 52.40 82.20
34 BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 30.5 0.00 54.40 84.90
35 A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 30.8 4.00 71.60 106.40
W SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 25.8 8.00 W W
E UR RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E UR
E R3 BILLY CITRON Miss Kate Honey 0 0 38.3 0.00 E E R3
E STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LETS TWIST AGAIN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 16 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
2 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 VENDI CRUZ Mrs Kitty King 0 4 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
8 AGENTURA Mr Francis Whittington 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 4 24.3 4.00 2.80 31.10
10 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 26.8 4.00 1.20 32.00
12 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 27.3 4.00 1.20 32.50
13 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Poppy Clark 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
14 BALLYLENNON REMO Mr Justin Clubley 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 DERNAHATTEN OAK Miss Kate Honey 0 0 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
16 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 2 31.8 0.00 2.00 33.80
17 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 2 30.3 0.00 3.60 33.90
18 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 26.5 4.00 4.00 34.50
19 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
20 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.40 35.20
21 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
22 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 28 6.00 4.00 38.00
23 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 2 35.8 0.00 4.40 40.20
24 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 2 37.5 0.00 4.40 41.90
25 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 34.8 4.00 3.20 42.00
26 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 37.3 5.00 0.00 42.30
27 HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 32.3 0.00 12.80 45.10
28 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.40 45.20
29 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 34 4.00 7.60 45.60
30 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.80 50.30
31 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 35 9.00 8.80 52.80
32 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 25.5 0.00 30.80 56.30
33 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 28.3 0.00 30.40 58.70
34 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 0 31.8 11.00 26.40 69.20
35 FELTON RAGALOK Miss Phemie Dillon 0 0 37.8 9.00 32.00 78.80
36 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 31.5 8.00 42.80 82.30
E R3 OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E R3
R SAINT CALEDONIA Miss Elena Palmer 0 0 32 0.00 R R
HC LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 27.3 4.00 6.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 16 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 14 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 12 26.3 0.00 0.80 27.10
4 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 10 24.5 0.00 4.80 29.30
5 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 TRES JOLIE II Miss Rosey Hill 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 4 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
9 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 4 31.3 0.00 6.40 37.70
10 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
11 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
12 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
13 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
14 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
15 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 0 2 38.3 0.00 6.00 44.30
16 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 2 27 0.00 18.00 45.00
17 IN FASHION TOO Ms Oceane Amans 0 2 37.3 0.00 9.20 46.50
18 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35.5 4.00 7.20 46.70
19 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
20 KEREEN RED TWO Mr Charlie Biles 0 2 42.3 0.00 4.80 47.10
21 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 34.8 8.00 4.40 47.20
22 WHAT THE SPOT Mr Ben Hansen 0 0 43.8 4.00 0.00 47.80
23 BUCK OR TWO Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 42.5 1.00 6.00 49.50
24 DONT ENVY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 29.3 12.00 10.40 51.70
25 BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 41 4.00 8.00 53.00
26 HAZELBERGS FARAONO Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.5 0.00 24.80 56.30
27 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 0 25.8 0.00 32.00 57.80
28 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 31.3 12.00 15.20 58.50
29 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 32.3 8.00 26.40 66.70
30 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 29.3 11.00 28.40 68.70
31 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 0 38.3 4.00 29.20 71.50
32 COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 35 4.00 41.60 80.60
33 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 38.8 13.00 35.60 87.40
R SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 39 12.00 R R
R IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 31.3 12.00 R R
E R3 IN TOUCH DHI Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 28.8 4.00 E E R3
E R3 MILORE BORMES Miss Annabel Murphy 0 0 42.8 0.00 E E R3
R SOLO SPIDER Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 38.8 24.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 16 18.5 0.00 0.00 18.50
2 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 14 19 0.00 0.00 19.00
3 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Gubby Leech 0 12 20.5 0.00 0.00 20.50
4 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 10 20.3 0.00 3.60 23.90
5 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 8 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
6 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 6 23.5 0.00 2.40 25.90
7 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 0 4 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
8 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 4 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
9 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 2 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 28.5 0.00 0.80 29.30
11 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 33.5 2.00 0.00 35.50
12 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
13 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 36.3 2.00 0.00 38.30
14 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
16 JACKS CHOICE Mr Mark Corbett 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.80 41.10
17 FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 2 30 0.00 11.20 41.20
18 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
19 DANTE VIII Mrs Emma Jack 0 0 32.8 8.00 4.00 44.80
20 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 32.3 8.00 5.60 45.90
21 FREDOS MIDAS TOUCH Miss Grace Durkan 0 0 24.3 0.00 22.40 46.70
22 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 2 44.5 0.00 4.80 49.30
23 HALONA A SPRIG Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 34.8 8.00 11.20 54.00
24 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 24 11.00 20.80 55.80
25 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 50.3 4.00 2.00 56.30
26 FOR REAL Miss Libby Mead 0 0 37 0.00 20.00 57.00
27 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Miss Rosie Geaves 0 0 38.3 8.00 16.40 62.70
28 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 39.8 8.00 15.60 63.40
29 TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 38 0.00 26.80 64.80
30 CRYSTAL ROCK Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 30 39.00 0.40 69.40
31 TAJOEM P Miss Amy Giraudet 0 0 51.5 25.00 0.00 76.50
32 KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 50.8 8.00 20.40 79.20
33 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 54.3 0.00 84.80 139.10
R NERRITA HILDARE LILY MARLENE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 31.3 16.00 R R
E HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 22 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100Open - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Mrs Kitty King 0 16 19.3 0.00 0.00 19.30
2 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 14 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 SUMMER HIGH Mr Harry Dzenis 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 FLORUS Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 CASPER XI Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Frederick Cooper 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 24.3 8.00 1.20 33.50
11 AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
12 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 2 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
13 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
15 LA PRINCIPESSA Miss Francesca Bowden-graves 0 2 29 0.00 8.80 37.80
16 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
17 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.00 40.50
19 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Alex Lee-simpson 0 2 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
20 BY DESIGN II Miss Phoebe Gale 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.80 42.30
21 MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
22 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
23 COCHISE II Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32 12.00 0.00 44.00
24 RICH MISTIQUE K Miss Jessica Venton 0 0 39.5 4.00 1.60 45.10
25 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 40.3 4.00 2.00 46.30
26 THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 0 28.5 0.00 20.40 48.90
27 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 35.8 11.00 3.20 50.00
28 MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 36.3 8.00 7.60 51.90
29 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 0 38 8.00 8.00 54.00
30 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 24.5 4.00 26.00 54.50
31 SOME SPRING Miss Megan Brown 0 0 32.8 4.00 20.00 56.80
32 HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 34.5 3.00 22.80 60.30
33 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 32.8 8.00 21.60 62.40
34 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 41 16.00 30.80 87.80
R BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 35 0.00 R R
R SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100Ou18 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 0 16 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 VARDIGO Miss Claudia Cooper 0 14 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
3 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 0 12 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
4 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
5 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 4 29 4.00 1.60 34.60
8 ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
10 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-brown 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 31.3 7.00 0.00 38.30
12 THE COURT JESTER Miss Anna Martin 0 0 24.3 8.00 6.00 38.30
13 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
14 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 2 32.3 0.00 7.60 39.90
16 MATRIX W Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
17 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.80 40.60
18 WILDERWOOD STORM Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
19 LEAMORE HIGHTALE Miss Katie Hale 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
20 FERNHILL FIRST LIGHT Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 37.8 4.00 1.20 43.00
21 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.00 45.30
22 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 37.8 8.00 2.00 47.80
23 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 0 33.3 8.00 12.40 53.70
24 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 40.3 8.00 6.00 54.30
25 HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 32.5 0.00 28.00 60.50
26 BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 48.5 4.00 9.60 62.10
27 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 0 30.5 4.00 114.80 149.30
R DRUMGARVIE CLOVER Miss Sophia Anderson 0 0 32 4.00 R R
R KEC DUSTIN Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 30.8 0.00 R R
E DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100Ou18 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 COURVOISIER Mr Josh Moore 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Isla Read 0 6 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
7 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 0 4 30.3 0.00 3.20 33.50
8 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 2 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
10 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 34.8 2.00 0.00 36.80
12 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Flora Klintworth 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 BOBNAMARA Miss Evie Puddy 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
15 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
16 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.00 43.50
17 MOORLOUGH BILLY Miss Megan Breslin 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
18 SIMPLY COOLEY Miss Amy Mckinnon 0 0 36 4.00 8.40 48.40
19 DESPERADO Miss Gabriella Bolt 0 0 36 4.00 8.80 48.80
20 BACK IN TIME Mr Tim Browne 0 0 40.8 8.00 1.20 50.00
21 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 38.3 12.00 2.00 52.30
22 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 44.8 8.00 0.00 52.80
23 FOXGLOVE II Miss Ayre Galton 0 0 36.5 8.00 11.60 56.10
24 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 32.5 16.00 22.00 70.50
25 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 38.5 4.00 41.60 84.10
E UR KEALDEARRA CLOVER Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 40.8 0.00 E E UR
R WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 0 50.3 4.00 R R
W LARAGH COLLEEN Miss Helena Yates 0 0 39.3 12.00 W W
R CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 0 36.8 4.00 R R
W QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 43.5 W W W
W THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Esme Powell 0 0 35 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INUS PH Mr Matthew Selby 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 7 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 RAFFITI Miss Katie Carss 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 4 29 0.00 3.20 32.20
6 ASH HILL DUN STAR Miss Emma Wanbon 0 3 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Miss Maelle Guillard 0 2 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
8 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 2 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 HAIL HEBE Mrs Alison Harnan 0 2 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
11 JOZIKARA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.40 36.20
12 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 1 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
13 JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 ADMIRAL III Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 LAGANS LIAM Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.60 37.90
16 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
17 FIRESTONE B Miss Megan Weedon 0 1 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
18 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Stephanie Worswick 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.40 41.20
19 FLEUR 55 Miss Imogen Porter-wright 0 1 34.3 0.00 8.00 42.30
20 MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.00 43.30
21 MASTER GO II Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 0 27.3 12.00 5.20 44.50
22 WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Miss Lucy Haynes 0 0 35 4.00 10.80 49.80
23 PHOENIX 500 Dr Sophie C Royall 0 0 31.8 4.00 16.00 51.80
24 ROYALBALLINJUBILEE Mrs Mandy Hammond 0 0 34.3 6.00 18.80 59.10
25 STORM FORCE III Miss Danielle Fisher 0 0 32.5 4.00 24.80 61.30
26 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 37.5 12.00 20.00 69.50
27 KNOCKASH BENJI Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 40 32.00 3.20 75.20
28 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 35 20.00 20.40 75.40
29 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 33.8 0.00 42.00 75.80
30 BELLEWS REALT Miss Francesca Rosewell 0 0 34.3 8.00 37.20 79.50
31 BILLY WAFFLE Miss Poppy Barr 0 0 36 28.00 70.80 134.80
E AR BILLY SHANGHAI Miss Amelia Sykes 0 0 41.5 16.00 E E AR
HC DRILL SERGEANT Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.3 5.00 0.00 HC
HC SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 HC
HC TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.5 0.00 41.60 HC
E DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 28 2.00 E E
E AR KILCORBON ROY Mrs Jennifer Streek 0 0 31.8 28.00 E E AR
HC CEFALU WILDFIRE Mrs Melanie Thomas 0 0 31.5 E E HC
W ALEXI Mrs Sarah Davy 0 0 33 0.00 W W
R KILLOSSERY KENETIC Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 34 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 6 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
4 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 5 30.5 0.00 1.20 31.70
5 MULVIN JD Miss Millie Green 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 3 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 2 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 2 31.5 5.00 0.40 36.90
9 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 2 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
10 NO WAY BACK Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 30.5 4.00 3.60 38.10
11 BILLY PANDA Miss Georgina Milne 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
12 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
13 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Natalie Blake 0 0 32 4.00 4.40 40.40
15 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
16 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.80 40.60
17 MIAMI BOMBSHELL Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 35 4.00 2.00 41.00
18 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 1 37.3 0.00 4.00 41.30
19 GUESS WOT Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
20 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 33.8 4.00 5.60 43.40
21 KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 0 33.3 8.00 3.20 44.50
22 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 0 27.5 0.00 24.80 52.30
23 ULTIMATE RISK Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 30.3 1.00 21.60 52.90
24 CAPTAIN FUTURE II Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 33 24.00 0.00 57.00
25 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 0 40.8 7.00 14.80 62.60
26 NOAH VI Miss Imogen Reed 0 0 35 0.00 28.40 63.40
27 CLOVERHILL PRINCE Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 0 32 0.00 31.60 63.60
28 SILVER GAL Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 36 0.00 30.80 66.80
29 TULLYREAVY BOB THE BUILDER Miss Irini Economou 0 0 38 8.00 23.20 69.20
30 COLONY CLUB Miss Amy Hunter 0 0 35.5 34.00 12.00 81.50
31 HITCHCOCK SUNSHINE Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 36.5 9.00 78.80 124.30
HC THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.40 HC
R TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
HC R3 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 34.5 22.00 E HC R3
HC GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 31.5 0.00 5.20 HC
E R3 FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 34.8 E E E R3
HC EMILIA Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.40 HC
E SHOWTIME JAZZ Miss Charlotte Connolly 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 CLASSIC STATEMENT Miss Katherine Bentz 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 5 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 3 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 LISBOY RED ROCK Miss Georgina Griffin- Smith 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 2 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
10 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
11 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 28.8 8.00 5.20 42.00
13 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.80 42.10
14 SPRINGFIELD BOBBY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 1 44.3 0.00 0.00 44.30
15 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.00 45.50
16 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 37.8 4.00 4.00 45.80
17 NICE I Miss Holly Nye 0 0 36.8 8.00 3.60 48.40
18 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 1 39.3 0.00 11.60 50.90
19 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 0 35.3 2.00 13.60 50.90
20 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 43.3 4.00 4.00 51.30
21 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Louise King 0 1 41 0.00 18.40 59.40
22 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 33.8 24.00 5.20 63.00
23 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 47 8.00 8.00 63.00
24 MILTOWN MAGIC Miss Claudia Burton 0 0 36.8 27.00 0.80 64.60
25 HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 33.5 4.00 32.00 69.50
26 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 33.3 4.00 50.00 87.30
27 DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 29 1.00 61.20 91.20
28 CHARMING CHARLIE IV Mrs Fenella Barry-walsh 0 0 47.3 8.00 38.40 93.70
29 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 38 4.00 58.80 100.80
30 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 0 43.5 8.00 56.80 108.30
HC SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 41.8 0.00 12.40 HC
W JUMPING JEFF Miss Harriet Martin 0 0 35.5 19.00 W W
E ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 0 E E E E
R TULLIBARDS LOVE IS THE DRUG Miss Jasmine Lomax 0 0 35 20.00 R R
R CREEVAGH BUTTERFLY Ms Emma Keedwell 0 0 41.5 R R R
HC INXS Miss Liv Peck 0 0 36.3 0.00 12.40 HC
R LISKY BROOK Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 7 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 SCOTS CLAN Mrs Katie Warner 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 EARTH STAR Miss Ella Mitchell 0 5 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 3 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 PATCHY MOLL Miss Aurelia Harris-johnstone 0 2 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
8 JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 2 26 4.00 5.20 35.20
9 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.60 35.90
11 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Jane Lee 0 1 31.8 0.00 5.20 37.00
12 THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.40 38.20
13 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 1 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
14 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
15 FORTANE DANNY Mrs Emma Rugman 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.40 41.20
16 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 0 31.3 8.00 2.80 42.10
17 RUSTY CRUISE Mrs Rebecca Newsom 0 1 30 0.00 14.80 44.80
18 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 0 37.3 8.00 2.00 47.30
19 FRAGGLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 1 40.5 0.00 10.40 50.90
20 BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 0 35.5 8.00 7.60 51.10
21 LA POMME ROUGE Miss Bronte-louise Haynes 0 0 38.5 4.00 9.60 52.10
22 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 1 45.5 0.00 12.40 57.90
23 DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 40.3 18.00 0.00 58.30
24 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 1 40.3 0.00 18.80 59.10
25 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 0 33.8 4.00 23.60 61.40
26 ROXY ROCKS Miss Izzy Leuchars 0 0 33.3 4.00 33.20 70.50
27 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 32.5 16.00 26.00 74.50
28 ELECTRICK Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 30 4.00 40.80 74.80
29 B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 35.5 0.00 59.20 94.70
W RNG KILMASTULLA WILSON Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 34.3 12.00 W W
HC COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 34 0.00 2.40 HC
E DAZZLING INTUITION Miss Matilda Knowles 0 0 34.3 E E E
HC VIVA D OK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 29 0.00 11.60 HC
R ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 32 0.00 R R
E AR ROCKSTONE DIAMOND Miss Lucy Hastings 0 0 41.3 16.00 E E AR
HC CLEOPATRA II Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 32.3 8.00 33.60 HC
E AR FOOLS GOLD Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 41.8 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 8 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Charlotte Walters 0 7 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 MORNING STAR III Mr Luke Thompson 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 4 25.8 0.00 9.20 35.00
6 BENITEZ Dr Tina Boyden 0 3 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 CHAMPAGNE FEVER Miss Harriet Colderick 1 0 31 4.00 3.20 38.20
8 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.80 38.30
9 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.20 38.50
10 HVS NALLY Miss Emma Huyton 0 0 34.3 6.00 0.00 40.30
11 DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.40 41.20
12 EL VENCEDOR Mrs Karen Lynch 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.80 41.30
13 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 1 40 0.00 3.20 43.20
14 BRISBANE II Miss Suzanne Dipple 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
15 SPOT THE ILLUSION Miss Lottie Hay 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
16 CARIEL MORE BOY Miss Emma Balcombe 0 1 40 0.00 4.40 44.40
17 TIGER TARANTINO Miss Georgina Andrew 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
18 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 24.8 4.00 20.00 48.80
19 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.80 49.10
20 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.00 51.30
21 AFRICAN BLUES Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 42 12.00 2.00 56.00
22 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 0 32.5 0.00 27.60 60.10
23 DUNDIESEL Mrs Emma Barker 0 0 28.8 0.00 31.60 60.40
24 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 0 32.3 18.00 16.40 66.70
25 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 32.8 0.00 35.20 68.00
26 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 33 6.00 29.60 68.60
27 JILLVERNA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 37 15.00 30.80 82.80
28 FOLLIE DE LASSUS Miss Jodie Bruce 0 0 34.3 0.00 82.00 116.30
29 FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 23 3.00 122.40 148.40
E CHARLIES RIDDLE Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 27.5 E E E
W NO DRESS REHERSAL Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 37.8 W W W
HC MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 HC
E IVANSTOWN Mr David Ashby 0 0 28.5 0.00 E E
W SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 33.5 4.00 W W
E THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 32 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section Z2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
2 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 HUNTING BIGGLES Mrs Clare Beaumont 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
4 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 4 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
6 WESTCEFFYL MAX Miss Philippa Hayes 0 3 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 2 35.3 2.00 0.00 37.30
8 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 2 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
9 MISTER MAVERICK Mrs Fiona Fischer 0 2 30.8 4.00 2.80 37.60
10 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 1 35.5 0.00 4.80 40.30
12 HARRYS BOY II Miss Zoe Blaauw 0 1 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
13 CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 1 40 0.00 0.80 40.80
14 FAIR HILLS BABA Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
15 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
16 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.80 44.30
17 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 1 39 0.00 5.60 44.60
18 MISS ESPERANZA Mrs Laura Mahoney 0 0 37 7.00 2.00 46.00
19 BALLYDEELY DIAMOND BOY Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 27.5 6.00 25.20 58.70
20 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 0 39.5 0.00 20.00 59.50
21 ARGOS DU COCHET Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 37.3 4.00 24.00 65.30
22 EXIT VISA Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 34 0.00 34.00 68.00
23 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 35.8 6.00 38.00 79.80
24 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 34.8 6.00 45.20 86.00
25 MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Miss Jessica Penn 0 0 38.5 4.00 56.80 99.30
26 ALL THE LIFE Mr Daniel Baddeley 0 0 36.3 0.00 89.20 125.50
HC SEYMOURS STAR II Miss Zoe Hay 0 0 42.5 9.00 0.00 HC
E HF DERWINS BLUE Miss Cheryl Freed 0 0 36.8 E E E HF
HC FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 35.8 3.00 W HC
HC ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.80 HC
W WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 30.5 0.00 W W
HC MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 33.8 0.00 14.00 HC
W ELISE I Mrs Flis Flanagan 0 0 34.5 23.00 W W
HC UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 31 1.00 7.60 HC
HC MONBEG HIGH LIFE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 37 0.00 3.20 HC
E CORNHILL SUSIE Miss Lynn Roberts 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E
E UR MURPHY D Miss Fran Cooke 0 0 39.8 1.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 12 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 10 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
3 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 8 0 30.2 0.00 2.40 32.60
4 KROON LEADER Mr Nicholas Lucey 6 0 30.7 0.00 3.60 34.30
5 PIZAZZ II Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 0 30.9 8.00 0.00 38.90
6 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 31.4 1.00 9.20 41.60
7 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 29.6 4.00 9.20 42.80
8 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 35.2 0.00 8.40 43.60
9 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 34.1 0.00 11.60 45.70
10 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 33.4 0.00 12.80 46.20
11 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 29.3 4.00 13.60 46.90
12 DIACHELLO II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 25.7 4.00 17.20 46.90
13 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 35.7 4.00 10.00 49.70
14 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.9 8.00 8.40 50.30
15 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.1 4.00 15.20 50.30
16 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31.6 4.00 15.20 50.80
17 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 37.3 8.00 6.00 51.30
18 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 2 0 33.9 0.00 18.40 52.30
19 HALVANNA THE LAST SONG Miss Holly Horton 0 0 33.2 12.00 7.60 52.80
20 BELOFTE Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 30.9 4.00 22.40 57.30
21 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.7 8.00 20.00 58.70
22 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 33.4 8.00 19.60 61.00
23 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 30.7 4.00 26.80 61.50
24 CLASIC T Miss Tereza Mrazkova 0 0 31.1 4.00 27.20 62.30
25 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 33 8.00 21.60 62.60
26 AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 32.1 16.00 16.80 64.90
27 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 38.2 12.00 15.20 65.40
28 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 33.4 5.00 27.20 65.60
29 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 31.1 4.00 31.60 66.70
30 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 32.1 12.00 24.00 68.10
31 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 36.4 12.00 20.80 69.20
32 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.8 13.00 25.20 73.00
33 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 34.1 4.00 35.20 73.30
34 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 32.1 24.00 26.00 82.10
35 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 30.7 12.00 41.20 83.90
36 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 36.4 4.00 47.20 87.60
E ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 32.1 E E E
R DARCOQUIN Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.6 18.00 R R
R CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 0 0 33.4 22.00 R R
HC BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 33.9 14.00 31.60 HC
W LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 33.9 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 6 0 26.5 0.00 2.40 28.90
2 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 5 0 26.3 0.00 4.40 30.70
3 HAMILTON III Mrs Fiona Kashel 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 3 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
5 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 2 0 29.5 0.00 5.60 35.10
6 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 1 0 37.8 4.00 0.40 42.20
7 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 1 0 31.5 8.00 3.20 42.70
8 ALLSPARK Miss Sophie Jenman 1 0 32 8.00 4.00 44.00
9 FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 26.3 4.00 14.40 44.70
10 FUGANE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.40 45.70
11 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.5 4.00 11.20 45.70
12 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.40 46.20
13 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 1 0 36.3 0.00 10.80 47.10
14 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 35.3 4.00 9.60 48.90
15 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 1 0 33.5 0.00 16.00 49.50
16 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 1 0 30.5 0.00 19.20 49.70
17 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 34.5 4.00 12.40 50.90
18 MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 27.3 8.00 16.40 51.70
19 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 29.3 4.00 20.80 54.10
20 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 34 8.00 12.40 54.40
21 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 30.8 12.00 12.00 54.80
22 MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 1 0 36.3 0.00 19.20 55.50
23 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 35.3 8.00 13.20 56.50
24 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 32 4.00 22.80 58.80
25 HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 1 0 35.8 0.00 26.00 61.80
26 WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 33.8 16.00 12.40 62.20
27 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 39 9.00 15.20 63.20
28 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 38.5 8.00 17.60 64.10
29 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 32.3 12.00 26.40 70.70
30 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 44 16.00 14.40 74.40
31 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Miss Amy George 0 0 32.8 16.00 32.00 80.80
32 HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 42.3 0.00 45.20 87.50
E R3 SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Miss Hannah Penney 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 6 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 5 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 4 0 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
4 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 3 0 33.5 0.00 6.40 39.90
5 JITTER BUG BOOGIE Mr Luke Townsend 2 0 35 4.00 1.20 40.20
6 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 32 0.00 8.40 40.40
7 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 34.5 0.00 6.40 40.90
8 FOR KATI Miss Isabel English 1 0 28.5 0.00 12.40 40.90
9 SAINT SUPREME Mr Daniele Bizzarro 1 0 29.5 12.00 0.00 41.50
10 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
11 HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30.3 4.00 7.60 41.90
12 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 28.5 8.00 7.20 43.70
13 VOCAL KILLINGHURST Miss Chloe Peterson 0 0 32.3 8.00 3.60 43.90
14 KILLBUNNY ANDY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 37.8 4.00 2.80 44.60
15 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
16 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 1 0 37.8 0.00 7.20 45.00
17 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.80 45.30
18 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 32.3 8.00 5.20 45.50
19 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 34.3 4.00 8.00 46.30
20 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 39 4.00 4.80 47.80
21 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.40 51.70
22 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.80 52.10
23 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 33.3 4.00 19.20 56.50
24 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 31.5 16.00 11.20 58.70
25 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 36 4.00 19.20 59.20
26 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 35.3 12.00 13.60 60.90
27 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 33.5 22.00 6.00 61.50
28 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 32.8 4.00 26.00 62.80
29 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 1 0 33.8 0.00 30.80 64.60
30 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 36.8 9.00 19.20 65.00
31 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 37.8 0.00 39.60 77.40
32 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39.8 16.00 29.60 85.40
33 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 31.8 0.00 54.80 86.60
34 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 34 8.00 46.80 88.80
35 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 0 33.8 4.00 54.00 91.80
36 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 36.3 18.00 44.80 99.10
E KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 6 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 PSH SURPRISE Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 4 0 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
4 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 3 0 35.8 0.00 2.00 37.80
5 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Katie Higgins 2 0 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
6 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 31.3 0.00 10.00 41.30
7 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 31.8 8.00 3.60 43.40
8 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 1 0 35 0.00 8.40 43.40
9 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 39.3 0.00 6.40 45.70
10 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 32.8 4.00 9.60 46.40
11 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.00 47.50
12 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 1 0 42 0.00 6.80 48.80
13 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 36.5 0.00 13.20 49.70
14 ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 39.8 4.00 7.20 51.00
15 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 35 12.00 4.40 51.40
16 KILKERN ROCK Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 40.8 0.00 11.60 52.40
17 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 1 0 39.3 0.00 13.60 52.90
18 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 1 0 45.3 0.00 8.00 53.30
19 PAINTED JEWEL Mrs Cheryl Bezants 1 0 41.8 0.00 12.80 54.60
20 MAXIMUM COOLEY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 45.5 4.00 6.00 55.50
21 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 40.3 8.00 8.80 57.10
22 TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 1 0 43.3 0.00 14.00 57.30
23 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 36.5 4.00 18.80 59.30
24 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 1 0 45.5 0.00 16.00 61.50
25 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 42 8.00 15.20 65.20
26 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 1 0 45.5 0.00 31.20 76.70
27 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 43 8.00 30.40 81.40
28 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 38.3 4.00 40.00 82.30
29 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 40.3 20.00 33.60 93.90
30 COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 52 8.00 49.60 109.60
R MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 40.8 R R R
HC BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 36.5 4.00 14.40 HC
E UR CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 33 16.00 E E UR
E UR LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 6 0 27.5 0.00 4.00 31.50
2 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 5 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
3 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 4 0 29.8 4.00 0.40 34.20
4 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 3 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 2 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
6 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 1 0 30.8 4.00 6.40 41.20
7 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 1 0 37 0.00 5.60 42.60
8 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 1 0 34.3 4.00 5.20 43.50
9 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 31.3 4.00 9.60 44.90
10 VIC DE BAT DUHART Miss Jazmine Corelli 0 0 28 4.00 15.20 47.20
11 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 36.8 8.00 2.80 47.60
12 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 33.8 4.00 10.00 47.80
13 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 32.3 4.00 11.60 47.90
14 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 32 8.00 9.20 49.20
15 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 1 0 34.3 0.00 16.00 50.30
16 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 41.8 0.00 10.00 51.80
17 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 1 0 38.3 0.00 13.60 51.90
18 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 30.8 4.00 17.60 52.40
19 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 1 0 35.3 0.00 17.20 52.50
20 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 37.8 4.00 16.80 58.60
21 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 40.8 4.00 14.00 58.80
22 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 1 0 44.8 0.00 14.80 59.60
23 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 38.5 8.00 14.80 61.30
24 SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 31.8 16.00 16.80 64.60
25 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 35 8.00 22.40 65.40
26 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.5 16.00 21.20 68.70
27 PENNY IX Miss Eleanor Duley 0 0 40.8 12.00 18.80 71.60
28 MANRAY Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 39.8 20.00 13.20 73.00
29 BOND GIRL Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 33.3 0.00 88.80 122.10
HC BOLINE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 34.8 4.00 28.00 HC
W AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 43.3 W W W
E HF EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
2 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 10 0 26.1 1.00 4.00 31.10
3 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 25.5 4.00 4.00 33.50
4 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 6 0 28.6 0.00 6.00 34.60
5 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 4 0 30 0.00 6.40 36.40
6 SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 2 0 28.6 3.00 5.60 37.20
7 SUPERSTITION II Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 30 0.00 7.20 37.20
8 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 30.9 0.00 6.80 37.70
9 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 35.9 0.00 2.80 38.70
10 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
11 SJAPO LE SURSAUT Miss Georgina Wood 2 0 30.7 0.00 9.60 40.30
12 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 29.3 7.00 6.80 43.10
13 PAULANK BROCKAGH Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.9 4.00 10.40 43.30
14 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 28 4.00 11.60 43.60
15 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 30.5 1.00 12.40 43.90
16 MISS FERNHILL Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 32.5 0.00 11.60 44.10
17 RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 2 0 35.7 0.00 8.80 44.50
18 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 29.6 3.00 12.00 44.60
19 WII LIMBO Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 29.8 4.00 11.60 45.40
20 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33.9 4.00 7.60 45.50
21 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.4 4.00 16.00 46.40
22 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32.1 4.00 11.60 47.70
23 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.1 4.00 13.20 48.30
24 FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 33.4 4.00 14.80 52.20
25 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 35.2 4.00 13.60 52.80
26 PHILANDERER II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 28.4 8.00 18.40 54.80
27 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 39.6 4.00 12.00 55.60
28 MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 37.3 4.00 15.20 56.50
29 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 30.9 3.00 24.40 58.30
30 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 26.6 4.00 28.80 59.40
31 DIAMOND COVE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 36.4 6.00 17.20 59.60
32 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 28.9 8.00 23.60 60.50
33 BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 28.4 4.00 28.80 61.20
34 KELECYN PIRATE Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 2 0 43.4 0.00 24.40 67.80
35 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 38.9 8.00 24.40 71.30
36 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 30.9 10.00 36.80 77.70
37 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 31.6 34.00 25.60 91.20
W JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.1 26.00 W W
W REBELIANT Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 31.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 12 0 31.6 0.00 6.40 38.00
2 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 10 0 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
3 LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'connor 8 0 34.3 0.00 7.60 41.90
4 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 6 0 33.4 0.00 8.80 42.20
5 ALCATRAZ II Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 33.6 0.00 8.80 42.40
6 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 2 0 36.1 4.00 2.40 42.50
7 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 39.8 0.00 2.80 42.60
8 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 2 0 31.6 0.00 11.20 42.80
9 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 2 0 26.8 4.00 14.80 45.60
10 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 33 12.00 0.80 45.80
11 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 40.9 0.00 5.20 46.10
12 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.5 4.00 12.00 48.50
13 BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 28 0.00 21.60 49.60
14 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 35.7 12.00 2.00 49.70
15 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 31.4 4.00 15.20 50.60
16 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Miss Kate Honey 0 0 35.5 6.00 9.60 51.10
17 ZACARIAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.2 8.00 8.80 52.00
18 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 32.5 12.00 8.40 52.90
19 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 38.9 0.00 14.80 53.70
20 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 37.5 8.00 8.40 53.90
21 BILLY BUMBLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.4 4.00 16.80 54.20
22 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 2 0 44.6 0.00 11.60 56.20
23 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 32.3 2.00 22.00 56.30
24 GAMBESIE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 31.6 8.00 17.60 57.20
25 FELDALE MOUSE Miss Isabel English 2 0 39.1 0.00 20.00 59.10
26 CHARLES RR Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 39.1 5.00 15.60 59.70
27 ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.5 4.00 25.20 59.70
28 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 34.1 8.00 18.00 60.10
29 AMAZING VIII Miss Flora Harris 0 0 35.9 8.00 16.40 60.30
30 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 2 0 44.8 0.00 16.00 60.80
31 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 33.9 12.00 16.00 61.90
32 BELLE DE REVE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 42.1 8.00 14.80 64.90
33 WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.4 16.00 14.80 67.20
34 SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 39.6 4.00 24.40 68.00
35 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 2 0 47.1 0.00 23.60 70.70
36 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 32.7 30.00 10.40 73.10
37 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 41.8 0.00 33.60 75.40
38 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 34.3 4.00 37.60 75.90
39 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 49.6 19.00 39.60 108.20
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 12 0 25.9 0.00 4.80 30.70
2 PROUD COURAGE Mr Nicholas Lucey 10 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
3 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 27.7 0.00 4.00 31.70
4 ARGENTINUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
6 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 26.4 2.00 4.00 32.40
7 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
8 STAR WITNESS Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 29.6 0.00 3.20 32.80
9 COOLEY EARL Miss Georgie Strang 2 0 28.2 0.00 4.80 33.00
10 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
11 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.2 4.00 0.00 34.20
12 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 24.1 0.00 11.60 35.70
13 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.7 4.00 2.40 37.10
14 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 27.3 4.00 7.60 38.90
15 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 29.1 4.00 6.00 39.10
16 DREAMLINER Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28.4 2.00 10.80 41.20
17 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 29.3 0.00 14.00 43.30
18 ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 26.6 8.00 8.80 43.40
19 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 0 0 32.1 4.00 8.40 44.50
20 KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 2 0 31.8 0.00 13.20 45.00
21 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 30 8.00 7.60 45.60
22 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 25.7 4.00 16.00 45.70
23 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.9 5.00 11.20 47.10
24 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 25.5 4.00 21.20 50.70
25 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 32.1 4.00 15.60 51.70
26 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 31.1 0.00 21.20 52.30
27 CLEVELAND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28.9 4.00 20.40 53.30
28 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30 4.00 20.80 54.80
29 AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.4 4.00 24.80 57.20
30 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.9 10.00 21.60 65.50
31 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 35 12.00 20.00 67.00
32 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 32.3 6.00 29.60 67.90
33 POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 29.1 26.00 18.40 73.50
34 MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.8 13.00 33.20 81.00
E UR GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 33.9 4.00 E E UR
W BARRICHELLO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 33.9 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
ON - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 6 0 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
2 HAKUNA MATATA Miss Laura Collett 5 0 27 0.00 4.00 31.00
3 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 4 0 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
4 NOTE WORTHY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 3 0 30 0.00 2.80 32.80
5 GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 2 0 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
6 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 1 0 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
7 PAO DES AUCELS Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 31.3 4.00 2.00 37.30
8 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 1 0 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
9 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 30.8 0.00 8.00 38.80
10 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.20 39.00
11 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 1 0 32.3 0.00 6.80 39.10
12 GLENDUN Miss Victoria Voller 1 0 34.3 0.00 5.20 39.50
13 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 34.3 0.00 6.80 41.10
14 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 1 0 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
15 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.40 43.20
16 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 38 0.00 6.40 44.40
17 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 1 0 35 0.00 10.40 45.40
18 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31.5 4.00 10.80 46.30
19 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 42.3 4.00 1.20 47.50
20 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.8 0.00 21.60 48.40
21 GIDEON Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 45 0.00 6.00 51.00
22 VOLCAN DU BARQUET Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 35.5 8.00 8.40 51.90
23 BALLYEA ROSE Miss Emily Gieron 1 0 37.8 0.00 14.40 52.20
24 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 32.5 4.00 18.80 55.30
25 JOCKEY CLUB FLEURELLE Miss Annie Ho 1 0 34.8 0.00 21.20 56.00
26 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 36 4.00 16.40 56.40
27 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 34.3 12.00 10.80 57.10
28 ELITE SYNCOPATION Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 35.5 19.00 16.80 71.30
29 LEAPING LORD Miss Coral Keen 1 0 41.8 0.00 32.00 73.80
E UR BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 34 0.00 E E UR
E HF EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E HF
R WILLEM III Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 6 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 5 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 4 0 24.5 0.00 5.20 29.70
4 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 3 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 2 0 28.8 4.00 2.40 35.20
6 CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 1 0 29.5 0.00 6.40 35.90
7 KATO RIDGE Miss Camilla Read 1 0 32.8 4.00 0.40 37.20
8 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 1 0 36.8 0.00 2.00 38.80
9 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.00 38.80
10 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.40 39.20
11 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 1 0 32.5 0.00 8.00 40.50
12 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 35.3 0.00 5.60 40.90
13 FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 1 0 32.5 0.00 9.60 42.10
14 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 33.5 8.00 1.20 42.70
15 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 1 0 34.8 0.00 8.00 42.80
16 JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Mr Patrick Lam 1 0 38 0.00 8.40 46.40
17 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 34 4.00 9.20 47.20
18 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 35 4.00 9.60 48.60
19 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 1 0 34 0.00 15.20 49.20
20 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 38.5 4.00 7.20 49.70
21 RIDDICK VEH Mrs Lucinda Green 0 0 34.5 8.00 7.20 49.70
22 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 37 4.00 8.80 49.80
23 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31.8 4.00 14.00 49.80
24 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.80 51.10
25 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 33.8 15.00 9.20 58.00
26 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 38.3 4.00 16.00 58.30
27 CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 33.3 17.00 9.60 59.90
28 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 34.5 4.00 24.40 62.90
29 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 1 0 41.5 0.00 28.80 70.30
30 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 0 0 35.8 4.00 97.20 137.00
R FAMILY LAW Miss Melissa Vernon 0 0 35 0.00 R R
W COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 34.5 18.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 SHANNONDALE LILLY Mrs Jo Rimmer 5 0 26 0.00 2.00 28.00
3 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 4 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 3 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 1 0 25 4.00 2.40 31.40
7 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 0 27.5 0.00 4.00 31.50
8 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 1 0 30.3 0.00 2.80 33.10
9 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 27.5 4.00 2.00 33.50
10 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 1 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
11 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
12 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 29.8 4.00 2.40 36.20
13 ZEFRON Miss Livvy Nile 1 0 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
14 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 30.3 4.00 3.20 37.50
15 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 28 4.00 7.20 39.20
16 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 1 0 28.5 0.00 12.80 41.30
17 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 33.8 0.00 10.00 43.80
18 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 31.5 8.00 4.40 43.90
19 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 29.8 0.00 14.80 44.60
20 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 1 0 36.5 0.00 8.40 44.90
21 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 30.3 8.00 8.80 47.10
22 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 33.5 4.00 11.20 48.70
23 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.5 8.00 11.60 50.10
24 FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 1 0 32.5 0.00 18.40 50.90
25 KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 0 0 28.8 8.00 16.00 52.80
26 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 33.3 4.00 17.60 54.90
27 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28.8 8.00 18.80 55.60
28 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 39.8 8.00 14.40 62.20
29 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.3 8.00 26.40 68.70
30 MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 0 0 34.8 6.00 36.00 76.80
31 JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 28 25.00 24.80 77.80
32 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 37 12.00 29.60 78.60
W EXPRESS MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 26.8 16.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Grid reference SU826520


Newsflash


 
Entries Open

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news