TWESELDOWN (3)TWESELDOWN (3)

TWESELDOWN (3)

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Date

Saturday 4 to Monday 6 July 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Secretary - Lucy Graham-Brown
Contact Lucy Graham-Brown
Mobile: 7591206192

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen
Mobile: 07802 534837

Event schedule

Entries open

25 May 2020

Ballot date

16 June 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

16 June 2020
Lucy Graham-Brown

Event Secretary

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

33 Nine Acre Close, Charlbury, Oxfordshire, OX7 3RD

Contact Details
Eric Winter

Course Designer

Dominic Moore

Course Builder

Mr Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Event name: TWESELDOWN (3) Date: Jul 6-8 2019 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
4YO - Section D2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TULLAHER LOTTIE Miss Lydia Heywood 0 8 22.5 4.00 0.00 26.50
2 SILVANOS REWARD Miss Sophie Jenman 0 7 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 SAYS ALL Miss Maisie Morgan 0 6 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
4 SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 30.8 16.00 0.00 46.80
5 HEART WARRIOR Mrs Gilly Burrows 0 0 33 0.00 20.00 53.00
6 PARKFIELD FOLIES BERGERE Mr James Stocker 0 0 35.8 8.00 20.00 63.80
R PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Mr James Stocker 0 0 32 0.00 R R
R LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 34.8 0.00 R R
E AR KRAVITZ Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 31 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
5YO - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 16 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 14 22.3 0.00 0.40 22.70
3 SIRIUS SB Mr Harry Horgan 0 12 23.3 0.00 2.40 25.70
4 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 10 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.80 28.60
6 JOZIKARA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 4 23.3 4.00 2.80 30.10
8 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 4 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
9 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
10 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr James Stocker 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
11 CLASS OCCASION Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
12 BANDANNA Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
13 ARABELLA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
14 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 EMERALD EMOE Mr Andrea Verdina 0 2 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
16 JEWELLED QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.3 4.00 6.00 40.30
17 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
18 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 18.3 0.00 28.80 47.10
19 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 24.3 4.00 24.00 52.30
20 JOANNA N.D. Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 25 4.00 23.60 52.60
21 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.80 53.10
22 VICKY Mrs Victoria Weir 0 0 33.8 12.00 8.80 54.60
23 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 26.8 0.00 28.00 54.80
25 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.8 0.00 25.20 57.00
26 CHATOON S Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 33 0.00 31.60 64.60
27 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 34.8 0.00 72.00 106.80
28 SPEEDWELL Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.8 0.00 83.60 114.40
R DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 38.3 8.00 R R
W JEWEL Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 35.8 0.00 W W
HC JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 30 3.00 0.00 HC
E R3 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 37 0.00 E E R3
W ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 30.8 12.00 W W
E UR CEVINZ LAW Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 36 0.00 E E UR
E UR FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E UR
E R3 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E R3
E R3 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 0 35 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 KILTOWN MADISON Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 14 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
3 FINDON FLAPJACK Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 12 29 4.00 0.40 33.40
4 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 8 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 6 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Isobel Carlill 0 4 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 4 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
9 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 4 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
10 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 2 34.8 0.00 8.00 42.80
11 GLENOMRA DELUX Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
12 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 2 43 0.00 2.40 45.40
13 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
14 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 34.8 4.00 8.80 47.60
15 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 41 8.00 0.00 49.00
16 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 0 36.3 12.00 2.00 50.30
17 KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 35.8 4.00 11.60 51.40
18 ROTABLADE Miss Joanna White 0 0 40.8 12.00 2.00 54.80
19 EVEN BETTER Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 33.3 4.00 18.40 55.70
20 LITTLE JOHN VII Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 41 12.00 3.20 56.20
21 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 35.5 0.00 22.80 58.30
22 CARRICK FINEST Mr Ben Newman 0 0 36.5 0.00 25.60 62.10
23 LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 0 0 36 11.00 17.60 64.60
24 PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 0 34.8 4.00 32.00 70.80
25 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 38 12.00 23.20 73.20
26 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 38.3 4.00 31.60 73.90
27 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 39 8.00 27.20 74.20
28 DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 38.5 8.00 35.20 81.70
29 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 26.8 4.00 63.20 94.00
30 NOILLYS CALVA Miss Lucy Savage 0 0 39.8 16.00 53.60 109.40
W ELMWOOD Miss Verity Smith 0 0 38 20.00 W W
E UR SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E UR
W BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 38.5 16.00 W W
E ELLATINE Mrs Laurie Beynon 0 0 42 4.00 E E
R SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 38.8 4.00 R R
E UR PANACHE II Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E UR
E UR EMERALD CARA Mrs Sarah Curtis 0 0 38.5 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 0 12 28.3 0.00 2.40 30.70
4 UNNAMED Miss Emma Shaw 0 10 29.3 0.00 3.20 32.50
5 CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 8 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
6 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 6 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
7 CAVALIERS LASS Miss Vikki Thompson 0 4 23.3 7.00 4.00 34.30
8 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 4 30.3 0.00 4.80 35.10
9 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 4 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
10 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
11 MARSHLANDS CHARISMA Miss Emma Handebeaux 0 0 29 8.00 0.40 37.40
12 HELLO SUNSHINE II Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.80 38.10
13 HEBBES Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.00 41.50
14 BEAUTY VAN DE DOMMELVALEI Mrs Sandra Tearney 0 2 38.5 0.00 3.60 42.10
15 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
16 TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Miss Serena O'bryan-tear 0 2 33.5 0.00 12.80 46.30
17 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 35 8.00 4.80 47.80
19 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 24.5 12.00 22.80 59.30
20 DHI HOUDINI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 25 8.00 26.80 59.80
21 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 0 31.5 4.00 24.80 60.30
22 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 0 34.8 4.00 30.00 68.80
23 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 31.5 4.00 34.00 69.50
24 IMPRESSED Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 36 4.00 35.60 75.60
25 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 29.3 19.00 30.40 78.70
26 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 35.8 21.00 22.40 79.20
27 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 34.3 17.00 31.20 82.50
28 INGLEDENE PEPPER Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 29 0.00 77.20 106.20
29 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 35.5 4.00 78.00 117.50
30 MY KILCANNON ANNIE Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 30.8 4.00 102.40 137.20
E AR ARKANSAS REBEL Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E AR
E R3 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 34.3 12.00 E E R3
E AR SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E AR
E HF POLAR ECLIPSE II Miss Annabelle Hadden-wight 0 0 35.8 E E E HF
E UR INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33 4.00 E E UR
W ROXANNE VIII Miss Hayley Jane Vincent 0 0 32 45.00 W W
W UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 36 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WESTWOOD APPEAL Miss Samantha Brown 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 MR COOL DUDE Miss Suzie Lunt 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 GILANALINDE Miss Eden Blake 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 WESTWOOD Miss Hannah Berryman 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 4 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
10 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
11 VANESSA Mr Dannie Morgan 0 2 31.3 0.00 3.20 34.50
12 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
13 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
14 NICE & EASY SR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
15 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.80 37.30
16 RICOCHETED Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.00 38.30
17 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.60 38.90
18 MONBEG VOODOO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30.3 0.00 10.00 40.30
19 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 2 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
21 POYNSTOWN STONEHAVEN Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 2 34.8 0.00 6.80 41.60
22 DIVINE IDYLLE DUDEVIN Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 27.5 4.00 11.20 42.70
23 WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
24 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38.3 4.00 8.40 50.70
25 STELLOR PANAMERA Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.5 8.00 14.80 56.30
26 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Eliza Fox-pitt 0 0 38.5 4.00 14.40 56.90
27 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 38.3 0.00 20.00 58.30
28 COOLEY SEEKING FORTUNE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 26.8 0.00 33.60 60.40
29 CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Miss Hannah Nutting 0 0 29 23.00 13.20 65.20
30 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 32.5 4.00 29.60 66.10
32 DAZZLING INTUITION Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 30.8 4.00 58.80 93.60
HC DEBONAIR Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 HC
W JANE IN WAITING Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 32.5 12.00 W W
W JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.3 W W W
W ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 30.5 8.00 W W
E UR CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E UR
W JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.3 10.00 W W
HC NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISTRAL MISH MASH Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 DIRECT C INFINITY Z Mrs Sammi Birch 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 WICKED TRIX Miss Jessica Copsey 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 AFFIRA Ms Alison M Whittenbury 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 6 28.3 0.00 3.60 31.90
7 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 4 31.3 0.00 2.00 33.30
10 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.60 34.10
12 VANESSA Mr Dannie Morgan 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 2 33 0.00 1.60 34.60
14 MINI FERRARI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
15 KL BANKSY Miss Georgina Symes 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.40 35.70
16 TUBBERVALE SP Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
17 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
18 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
19 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
20 CHOCOLATE BOMB Miss Harriet Baird 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.40 39.20
21 HUNTINGFIELD PEMBERLEY Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
22 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30.5 4.00 8.00 42.50
23 ISHI AMY Miss Suzie Coats 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
24 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
25 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 33.5 8.00 3.60 45.10
26 ALVESCOT EIVISSA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.5 0.00 27.60 60.10
27 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 31 4.00 28.40 63.40
28 HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 34.8 0.00 36.00 70.80
29 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 31.8 8.00 31.60 71.40
30 COURTOWN SKIPPY Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38 0.00 37.20 75.20
32 SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 30 12.00 92.40 134.40
33 CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 32.3 8.00 122.00 162.30
R DANDY Miss Leanne Bathurst 0 0 39 16.00 R R
W COOLEY EVERGLOW Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 28.3 12.00 W W
W RAFFITI Miss Katie Carss 0 0 33.8 W W W
W VOLARE Z Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 16 18.5 0.00 0.00 18.50
2 WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Chiara Heneghan 0 14 22.8 0.00 2.40 25.20
3 COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 12 26.3 0.00 2.00 28.30
4 DIJON Miss Bethany Rose Stonefrost 0 10 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 COSTA FORTUNE II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 8 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
6 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
7 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 4 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
8 RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 4 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
9 GLENMISKAN II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 4 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
10 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 27.5 4.00 1.60 33.10
11 LUMINA COLA Mr Greg Dickens 0 0 21.3 12.00 0.00 33.30
12 FAME III Ms Charlotte Lanz 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
13 PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
14 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss India Yorke 0 2 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
15 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Alice Goring 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.80 36.60
17 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.60 37.40
18 MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
19 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
20 MAGICPRINCE Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
21 ZONLICHT Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 29 4.00 9.60 42.60
22 TAJOEM P Miss Amy Giraudet 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
23 FINDON FINALITY Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 0 34 8.00 2.80 44.80
24 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 17.5 8.00 21.20 46.70
25 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 32.3 5.00 11.20 48.50
26 CUPIDON Miss Coco Forster 0 0 25.5 4.00 23.60 53.10
27 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 32.3 8.00 22.40 62.70
28 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 33.8 0.00 32.40 66.20
29 COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 32.5 58.00 6.00 96.50
E UR INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 28.8 0.00 E E UR
E R3 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 29 6.00 E E R3
R THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Esme Powell 0 0 27 12.00 R R
R WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 30.5 R R R
E R3 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E R3
E R3 FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 24.3 E E E R3
E AR WHOS COOL Mr Joe Goodenough 0 0 44.3 20.00 E E AR
R BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 34 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE100Plus - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FINESSE 372 Miss Molly Faulkner 0 16 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 14 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 10 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
5 GOLLY GOSH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
6 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 6 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 4 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
8 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 4 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
9 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 0 30.5 12.00 0.00 42.50
10 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 37 4.00 2.00 43.00
11 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.40 43.20
12 AARINA N Dr Claire Huck 0 0 32.5 11.00 0.40 43.90
14 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 35.3 8.00 1.60 44.90
15 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 34.5 8.00 2.40 44.90
16 HES SPOT ON Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
17 CLONSHIRE Miss Megan Williams 0 0 34.5 12.00 0.00 46.50
18 DHI TOPPER W Miss Hanna Holmes 0 0 31.5 0.00 20.00 51.50
20 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 37.5 12.00 2.40 51.90
21 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 36.5 8.00 10.00 54.50
23 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 0 32.3 24.00 2.40 58.70
24 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 38 20.00 1.20 59.20
25 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 30.5 0.00 33.60 64.10
26 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 37.5 8.00 29.20 74.70
27 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 36 33.00 51.20 120.20
E UR DJANGO UNTRAINED Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 26 0.00 E E UR
HC COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 36.3 7.00 0.00 HC
E UR GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 36.8 E E E UR
HC ORION VI Miss Hannah Bakewell 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 HC
R DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 0 42.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.36
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DANCING STAR III Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 0 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
3 FURST CLASS Mr Daniel May 0 0 28.5 0.00 5.20 33.70
4 LOLA VI Miss Jo Fox 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
5 PAIRC AN FAOI FOXY Ms Ceri Humphrey 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
6 NOT WELL HOTEL Miss Sanne Frewer 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
7 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 34 0.00 4.40 38.40
8 BABY GRANDE Miss Jessica Stevens 0 0 37 4.00 2.80 43.80
10 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 37.3 4.00 5.20 46.50
11 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
13 WEST COAST COOLOR Miss Bella Barnes 0 0 31.8 0.00 21.20 53.00
14 HILLVIEWFARM ANARCHY Mrs Claire Yearsley 0 0 36.5 0.00 20.80 57.30
15 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 31.5 0.00 27.20 58.70
16 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 31 9.00 21.20 61.20
17 GENERAL TIBERIUS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 33.3 13.00 20.00 66.30
18 HIHILLS TRUE COLOURS Miss Chloe Batten 0 0 29 0.00 52.00 81.00
19 LOVE ANGEL (USA) Mrs Zoe Roxburgh 0 0 44 4.00 40.80 88.80
20 COCO Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 34.5 0.00 65.60 100.10
21 DREAM OF HONOUR Miss Rebecca Bartlett 0 0 42.8 4.00 56.40 103.20
22 SILKEN BOW Miss Bobbie Hall 0 0 37.3 8.00 67.60 112.90
E MY AUBURN ANNA MAY Miss Samantha Sheppard 0 0 41.3 E E E
E AR MASTER ZAKAROO Mrs Jo White 0 0 33.3 19.00 E E AR
E UR BRENDONHILL MAYBE Miss Leila Royle-davies 0 0 34.5 16.00 E E UR
E UR ABOUT TIME HARRY Mrs Sam Flint 0 0 42.8 30.00 E E UR
E SHOWTIME LONGFORD LAD Mr Louis Raimes 0 0 43.8 8.00 E E
E AR FIRESHIP Ms Kelly Brunger 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.36
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLEN CARTER Miss Zoe Symes 0 0 24.5 0.00 2.00 26.50
2 SMOKIN GUN Dr Rebecca Hamilton-fletcher 0 0 27.8 0.00 1.60 29.40
3 TRULY BELIEVE Mrs Michelle Whatley 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 RATHKEALE BAY BOY Miss Joanne Price 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
6 GLYNCEIRCH BRENIN LLIW Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
7 J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.00 35.50
8 HALOS AMAZING DESTINY Mrs Lisa Warner 0 0 29.8 5.00 2.80 37.60
9 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 34.8 0.00 3.60 38.40
10 FARRIERS FIRST DREAM Miss Phoebe Nicholls-Taylor 0 0 27.8 8.00 3.20 39.00
11 THE RIGHT STUFF Miss Freya Stockdale 0 0 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
12 DEARDS GOLD N SILVER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
13 ARDNASCARTA BARD Miss Madeleine Robertson 0 0 29.3 8.00 4.00 41.30
14 DRUMCONG BRIAN Miss Millie Simpson 0 0 36.3 0.00 5.60 41.90
15 CLAREBAWN MR GOLD Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 42.8 0.00 0.80 43.60
16 SETE SERENO Miss Alice Fulton 0 0 35.3 9.00 0.80 45.10
18 UNMANED Miss Francesca Frost 0 0 35.5 12.00 3.60 51.10
19 CHASE THE BLUEMOON Ms Maya Mathews 0 0 39.3 4.00 14.00 57.30
20 VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 37.3 0.00 20.00 57.30
21 LOUIS LAD Mrs Ruth Gardiner 0 0 32.8 13.00 11.60 57.40
22 DREAMERS PAGE Miss Sophie Storey 0 0 29.3 12.00 21.60 62.90
23 HENRY XIII Mrs STACEY STEEL 0 0 39.3 4.00 47.20 90.50
24 OLEVENOA I Mr Louis Raimes 0 0 41.8 12.00 84.40 138.20
25 CLOUGHPRIOR GERRY Mrs Lisa Jordan 0 0 36.3 4.00 102.00 142.30
26 FORCED FAMILY FUN Ms Louise Hockney 0 0 37.3 7.00 132.80 177.10
HC CENTURION IV Miss Ashley Helliwell 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 HC
E R3 WHOOPI IV Miss Courteney Lawrence 0 0 34.8 E E E R3
R WILL TO WIN II Miss Sarah Grimshaw 0 0 38.5 8.00 R R
E R3 BLUEWHITE DIAMOND Miss Bethany Hall 0 0 36.3 E E E R3
E R3 OPPOSITION FRACAS Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E R3
E AR UNBELIEVABLE JEWEL Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E AR
E UR RUM GINNEY Miss Laura Europa 0 0 29.3 19.00 E E UR
E AR DOONREAGHAN MURPHE Miss Kizzy McCulloch 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.36
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SUNNYDALE DRIFTERII Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
2 BEAUTY ANDY Miss Isla Martin 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 VERDICT Shanice Walton 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
4 MALIN ROSE Miss Paris-maria Johnson 0 0 31.8 5.00 0.00 36.80
5 LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
6 TULLIBARDS ON THE BUTTON Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 0 37.8 0.00 0.80 38.60
7 BRIANS PRIDE Mr Duncan Finch 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.40 40.90
8 SILLOGUE MISTY Mrs Jennifer Garrard 0 0 39.3 0.00 3.60 42.90
9 FERGAL FECKITT Mrs Gemma Fronda 0 0 38.3 0.00 5.20 43.50
10 THE RUBICON Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 31 11.00 3.60 45.60
11 VALOUR III Mrs Alison King 0 0 39 4.00 3.60 46.60
12 NO DRESS REHERSAL Miss Louise Jackson 0 0 35.5 0.00 20.00 55.50
13 WALTERSTOWN LAD Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 29.5 20.00 20.40 69.90
14 VIBRANT Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 33.3 0.00 56.80 90.10
E UR PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Miss Sabrina Sambhi 0 0 39.8 E E E UR
HC WORLDLY WISE Miss Jessica Harrop 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 HC
E UR KING STAR Miss Dina Fasakin 0 0 36.8 E E E UR
E UR GLIDAWN DIAMOND BOUNCER Mrs Kate Parker 0 0 39.3 12.00 E E UR
E R3 COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 8 20 0.00 0.80 20.80
2 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 6 22.3 8.00 0.00 30.30
4 CLOVERHILL PRINCE Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 5 25.8 4.00 0.80 30.60
5 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Miss Maelle Guillard 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 3 28.8 4.00 2.00 34.80
7 CESAR ROMEO Mrs Victoria Ross 0 2 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
9 FURZLEY ACCOLAIDE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 28 4.00 5.20 37.20
10 FURSOLO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 35.3 2.00 0.00 37.30
11 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
12 CINABRIO Miss Isabella Goulding 0 0 27.3 4.00 7.20 38.50
13 JACK PICOLLO II Miss Ekaterina Levinzon 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
14 HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.00 41.80
15 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 23.8 4.00 20.00 47.80
16 SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 0 31.8 17.00 0.00 48.80
17 BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 34.5 16.00 0.00 50.50
18 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 26 8.00 20.00 54.00
19 SAMAZONE Mrs Karen Duran Y Calvo 0 0 32 8.00 14.40 54.40
20 LOSTOCK JAZZMAN Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 37.3 0.00 23.60 60.90
21 LISCARROW SAM Miss Evie Bramham 0 0 33.8 8.00 20.00 61.80
22 LITTLE DAYTONA Mrs Ruth Gardiner 0 0 37.8 8.00 18.40 64.20
23 HIHILLS PASCAL Miss Laura Batten 0 0 35.5 0.00 32.40 67.90
24 ROXY ROCKS Miss Izzy Leuchars 0 0 40.8 8.00 20.00 68.80
25 BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Miss Madeleine Loweth 0 0 34.3 41.00 0.00 75.30
26 BLADE Miss Kirsty Mathieson 0 0 35.3 20.00 26.80 82.10
27 ITS MY SECRET Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 33.5 4.00 51.20 88.70
28 ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 29.5 1.00 64.40 94.90
29 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 29.8 0.00 92.80 122.60
30 FIREFOXX Major Sophie Gregory 0 0 37 4.00 95.60 136.60
E AR RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 31 18.00 E E AR
R IM ALL EARS Mr Ian Tasney 0 0 35 8.00 R R
R SPARTA II Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 32.5 8.00 R R
HC QUANDAS PLUTO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 7 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 SPIRIT OF EQUITES Miss Aloysia Daros 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 5 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
6 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 3 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
7 BATTLESTOWN BREEZE Miss Frederica Finch 0 2 30.5 0.00 4.00 34.50
8 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Sophie Lunshof 0 2 30 4.00 0.80 34.80
9 PIRATES PUZZLE Miss Amy Lambert 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
10 PEPPERAZZI Mrs Tessa Hopcroft 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 BALTHASAR II Miss Emma Dawson 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 ARDKEEL LAD Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
13 CARWARTHEN SWEET FAERIE Mrs Kathy Emery 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
14 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.40 39.20
15 CURIOUS Miss Natasha Langton 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
16 SHANNONDALE DARCIE Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.80 39.30
17 DERENA GIFTY Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.80 39.30
18 ORCHIDS ROSETTA Mrs Amanda Jane Garrad 0 0 29.8 8.00 1.60 39.40
19 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 1 37.3 0.00 3.20 40.50
20 NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Captain Daniel Gregory 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
21 COOLMOUNTAIN DUDE Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
22 ROSEMARY KING Mr elliott short 0 1 32.3 0.00 9.20 41.50
23 CONMACNE MARA FYNN Mrs Sarah Lloyd 0 0 33.3 8.00 4.80 46.10
24 LOUIE THE THIRD Miss Abigail Erian 0 0 31.8 16.00 0.80 48.60
25 FIREMAN SAM V Miss Catherine Yates 0 0 36.5 4.00 14.00 54.50
26 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 35.3 20.00 2.80 58.10
27 DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 38 16.00 7.60 61.60
28 BALLYCREEN STORM Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 38.8 4.00 21.60 64.40
29 REBEL BEST Miss Ann James 0 0 42 4.00 27.60 73.60
30 KILNCOPSE STORM Miss Chloe Kennard 0 0 34.3 18.00 22.40 74.70
E AR TISRARA BUFFET Mr Daniel May 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E AR
E HF ASH HILL DUN STAR Miss Emma Wanbon 0 0 33 0.00 E E HF
HC JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 27.5 4.00 40.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Miss Anna Stonehill 0 7 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
3 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 6 26.5 0.00 2.00 28.50
4 MAXI MINNION Miss Millie Mcgrath 0 5 24.3 0.00 6.40 30.70
5 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Grace Hornby 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 3 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 BAILE NA CROISE Miss Emma Pine 0 2 29.3 4.00 0.80 34.10
8 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Mrs Alison Cooke 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 BILLY PANDA Miss Georgina Milne 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 REGGIE BOY Ms Janette Thompson 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
15 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
16 RMS SPRINGTIME Mr Jim Pool 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
17 SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 41.8 4.00 1.20 47.00
18 RUMBOLDS UNIQUE GEM Mrs Danielle Giles 0 0 27.8 0.00 20.80 48.60
19 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.00 51.30
20 GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 39.8 4.00 7.60 51.40
21 BATTLE BRIDGE Miss Chloe Swaffield 0 0 32.5 4.00 20.00 56.50
22 TIERMORE Miss Claire Knight 0 0 36 20.00 1.60 57.60
23 LACHAIN JACK Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 34.3 4.00 23.60 61.90
25 CAPTAIN JUBILEE WC Miss Evangeline Edgar 0 0 40 0.00 30.40 70.40
26 BULLARDS G AND T Major Caroline Bullard 0 0 34.8 9.00 28.00 71.80
27 DREAMLAND C Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 0 31.3 0.00 44.80 76.10
28 CHURCHILL CANTONA Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 25.8 8.00 51.60 85.40
29 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Ellen Carter 0 0 42.3 4.00 44.80 91.10
HC IN XANADU Mr Holger Vieten 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 HC
E UR BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E UR
E UR BELLEWS REALT Miss Francesca Rosewell 0 0 38.3 8.00 E E UR
E R3 ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 31.8 E E E R3
E AR MERLINS MAGIC Mrs Sara Bennett 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E AR
R CHILLAX IN LIMERICK Mr John Unsworth 0 0 30.8 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section D1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KIWI ZIDANE Miss Helen Millichamp 0 8 23.8 0.00 2.00 25.80
2 NICE I Miss Holly Nye 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 5 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
5 CHURCHTOWN HOLLYBOY Mr Owen Davies 0 4 23.5 8.00 2.80 34.30
6 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 3 32.3 0.00 3.60 35.90
7 HONEY IX Miss Alice Elgar 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 CATHERSTON ROUNDABOUT Miss Matilda Murray 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.80 36.60
9 TRADE MARK III Miss Kathryn Blowers 0 0 34 4.00 1.20 39.20
10 CORAE DARCEY Miss Alison Smith 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
11 KILLAAN ROSIE Miss Tiva Kent 0 1 39 0.00 7.20 46.20
12 PEGGY Miss Louise Young 0 0 33.5 16.00 0.80 50.30
13 SOPHIE Mrs Sophie McCarter 0 0 30.3 8.00 22.40 60.70
14 SPRING MORNING Miss Chelsea Brown 0 0 31.5 4.00 36.40 71.90
15 AHW THATS NICE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 36.8 4.00 48.40 89.20
16 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 34.5 16.00 44.00 94.50
17 GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 36.5 4.00 77.20 117.70
R CASTLE CLOVER Mr Simon Stanes 0 0 38.3 0.00 R R
E AR BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 25 4.00 E E AR
E R3 SPICE 2 Miss Melissa Herridge 0 0 38.5 E E E R3
E R3 BONHOFFER M2S Miss Camilla Marshall 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E R3
E AR CASPIAN VI Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 33.8 13.00 E E AR
E AR SALUT L'ARTISTE Miss Julie Potier 0 0 41.8 0.00 E E AR
HC SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 8 20.8 4.00 0.00 24.80
2 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 7 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
3 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 6 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 5 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
5 ARCTIC MOON Mrs Sarah Charles 0 4 34.3 1.00 0.00 35.30
7 HERMOSA BELLA Miss Isabel Hooley 0 2 34.3 3.00 0.00 37.30
8 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 2 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
10 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 1 37.8 0.00 1.20 39.00
11 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
12 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 1 36.8 0.00 2.80 39.60
13 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 0 35.5 3.00 1.60 40.10
14 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.20 40.50
15 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 31.8 9.00 3.20 44.00
16 ZARY Mrs Louise Parr 0 0 38 4.00 4.00 46.00
17 BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 29.5 8.00 8.80 46.30
18 PENHILL PRICELESS Miss Eleanor Jenkins 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.00 46.80
19 EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 39.8 4.00 3.60 47.40
20 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 24.3 8.00 20.00 52.30
21 STAR DAZZLER Louise Mills 0 0 32.3 4.00 22.00 58.30
22 POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 40 4.00 22.80 66.80
23 NAOMIE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 41 0.00 28.00 69.00
24 DERROON HARMONY Mrs Lucy Russell-Dixon 0 0 34.5 8.00 27.60 70.10
25 CRINKLE CRAGS Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 42.5 33.00 3.60 79.10
26 SMALL AND MIGHTY II Miss Victoria Kerr 0 0 38.3 20.00 22.40 80.70
27 BILLY WAFFLE Miss Poppy Barr 0 0 39.8 4.00 40.80 84.60
E AR PROSPECT HENRY Ms Hannah Riccomini 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E AR
E CR TOUCH N GO Miss Alice Marjot 0 0 46.5 E E E CR
R ROYAL STAR IV Miss Caroline Hutton 0 0 32.3 16.00 R R
W ELISE I Mrs Flis Flanagan 0 0 35.5 25.00 W W
E SAND LARK Mrs Nikki Webster 0 0 32 18.00 E E
HC SHOO-BEE-DOO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 32 4.00 40.00 HC
E UR AQUA JETER Ms Wendy Harpur 0 0 42 4.00 E E UR
HC FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 HC
R WHISTLE Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 24.8 8.00 R R
E R3 KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 28.8 12.00 E E R3
HC MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAESMAWR HUNSTMAN Mr Tim Rogers 0 8 21 0.00 1.20 22.20
2 TOUCH OF RHYTHM Miss Poppy Charles 0 7 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 6 20.5 0.00 2.80 23.30
5 INDIANA ROYALE Mrs Sarah Charles 0 4 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
6 EVANS DUKE Mrs Merryn Polley 0 3 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
7 GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 2 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
8 MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 2 25 4.00 1.20 30.20
9 LYNAIRE DIAMOND REBEL Mrs Kass Court 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
11 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 1 29 0.00 2.80 31.80
12 KILCOMMON BOY Miss Georgie May 0 0 26.8 5.00 0.40 32.20
13 NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 0 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
14 TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Florence De Selliers 0 0 28 4.00 1.60 33.60
15 LITTLE MISS RUA Miss Betty-Jane Clarke 0 1 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
16 BACHUS Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 23.8 14.00 0.00 37.80
17 GOSSIP GIRL Miss Lauren Brown 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 HIGHBROOK UNITED Dr Alicia Langton 0 0 28.3 8.00 2.00 38.30
19 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
20 BRISBANE III Miss Jasmine Hugh 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.40 40.70
21 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 0 34.5 10.00 0.00 44.50
22 ORKNEYS DIME Miss Laura Mcalister 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
23 SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Miss Elizabeth Pilkington 0 0 30.3 16.00 0.00 46.30
24 HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 29.8 14.00 2.80 46.60
25 THATS MY MAN Miss Katie Shepherd 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.80 46.60
26 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 23.8 4.00 22.40 50.20
27 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 0 28.5 23.00 0.00 51.50
28 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 0 33.8 4.00 20.00 57.80
29 LOOK BEFORE YOU LEAP Miss Sophie Anderson 0 0 32 8.00 20.00 60.00
30 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 34.3 8.00 20.00 62.30
31 BILLY PURPLE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 26.8 35.00 1.60 63.40
32 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 37.5 4.00 26.00 67.50
33 SILVER STAR BOY Miss Francesca Perry 0 0 32.8 17.00 27.60 77.40
34 CASTLEFARM ROYALE Miss Daisy Oliver 0 0 33.3 12.00 58.80 104.10
HC HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 25.5 16.00 40.00 HC
E UR JACK THE LAD XIX Miss Lily White 0 0 27.3 4.00 E E UR
HC NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 HC
W BALLYMOLLOY AMBER Miss Holly Parsons 0 0 34 W W W
E AR GALLEY BAY Miss Laura Addison 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
IN - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ADELAIDE HILL Mrs Christine Bates 6 0 23.9 0.00 0.00 23.90
2 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 5 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 4 0 28.4 0.00 0.00 28.40
4 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 3 0 25.5 0.00 3.60 29.10
5 TOUCH HEAVEN Miss Sophie Adams 2 0 28.4 4.00 0.00 32.40
6 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 31.4 8.00 2.00 41.40
7 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 35.7 4.00 6.00 45.70
8 BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 41.8 4.00 0.00 45.80
9 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 35.5 10.00 2.40 47.90
10 MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 29.3 0.00 28.40 57.70
11 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 35 14.00 11.60 60.60
12 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 32.7 0.00 38.00 70.70
13 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Benjamin Leahy 0 0 33.2 8.00 32.80 74.00
14 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 32.5 8.00 92.40 132.90
W DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 30.7 W W W
W TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 30.2 W W W
E AR MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 32.5 15.00 E E AR
R COOLEY KING COBRA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 31.4 R R R
R DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 33.9 30.00 R R
W MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 30.9 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 6 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 FOR REAL Miss Sophie Jenman 4 0 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
4 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 3 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Mr Jack Pinkney 2 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 1 0 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
7 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 1 0 32 0.00 5.60 37.60
8 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 1 0 30.8 4.00 3.20 38.00
9 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 1 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
10 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.40 39.70
11 GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 1 0 32 0.00 8.00 40.00
12 UBRANCO UK Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 35.8 4.00 1.60 41.40
13 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 36 4.00 2.40 42.40
14 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 37.5 4.00 1.20 42.70
15 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 1 0 34.3 0.00 8.80 43.10
16 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
17 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 1 0 36.5 0.00 8.00 44.50
18 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 32 4.00 9.20 45.20
19 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 0 33.3 4.00 10.80 48.10
20 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 29 4.00 19.60 52.60
21 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 35.8 0.00 22.40 58.20
22 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 32.8 0.00 34.40 67.20
23 THUNDERING PRODIGY Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 40.5 27.00 2.40 69.90
24 A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 33.5 0.00 40.80 74.30
25 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 34.8 8.00 38.00 80.80
26 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 38.5 24.00 64.00 126.50
27 GRAVEUR Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.8 0.00 100.40 132.20
W BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.5 0.00 W W
W COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 33.3 0.00 W W
E R3 COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 35.3 22.00 E E R3
R LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 35.8 8.00 R R
E R3 MY DIAMOND MAC Ms Rebecca Faulconbridge 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 5 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 PENGRAFEN Miss Holly Woodhead 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 THIS IS IT Mr Alex Colborn 3 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 2 0 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
6 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 1 0 29.3 4.00 1.60 34.90
7 RLE CHLOE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 1 0 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
8 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 1 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 LACHAIN CRUX Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.80 41.60
10 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 34 4.00 4.80 42.80
11 TODBURN TELL TALE Miss Anna Jackson 0 0 32.5 4.00 6.80 43.30
12 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 1 0 38.5 0.00 6.00 44.50
13 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 33.3 8.00 4.00 45.30
14 MILLRIDGE Z TWO Miss Zoe Archer 1 0 38 0.00 10.40 48.40
15 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 37 4.00 13.20 54.20
16 WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 38.3 17.00 0.00 55.30
17 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 31.5 12.00 16.40 59.90
18 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31.5 0.00 28.40 59.90
19 OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 35.8 0.00 36.40 72.20
20 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 46 15.00 20.80 81.80
21 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 36.5 16.00 85.60 138.10
22 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 32.8 11.00 106.40 150.20
E AR CAIRNVIEW MOMENTUM Miss Alex Peters 0 0 41.3 12.00 E E AR
W MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 35.3 14.00 W W
E R3 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 0 29 30.00 E E R3
W HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 25.5 0.00 W W
E R3 NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 40 4.00 E E R3
R ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 35 8.00 R R
E R3 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 44.8 20.00 E E R3
E AR LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 38.8 4.00 E E AR
R SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 32 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
ON - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 6 0 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
2 GLENDUN Miss Victoria Voller 5 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 4 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 3 0 30.5 4.00 3.20 37.70
5 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Jessica Wilcox 2 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 1 0 31.8 4.00 4.80 40.60
7 OSLO Miss Daisy Dollar 1 0 32.5 0.00 10.00 42.50
8 TOBLERONE NZPH Mr Christian Landolt 1 0 31 0.00 14.80 45.80
9 COOL DUDE Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 36.5 4.00 5.60 46.10
10 SOBER UP Miss Laura Collett 0 0 34 4.00 10.00 48.00
11 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 33.3 17.00 3.60 53.90
12 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 34.5 0.00 21.20 55.70
13 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 33.3 8.00 17.20 58.50
14 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 37 0.00 21.60 58.60
15 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 0 36 9.00 20.80 65.80
16 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 33.8 0.00 39.20 73.00
17 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 34 4.00 40.00 78.00
18 HANSON Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 34.8 4.00 42.40 81.20
19 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Miss Livi Hosking 0 0 36.3 4.00 93.20 133.50
E AR BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E AR
R FUSILIER Miss Eleanor McFarlane 0 0 32.5 0.00 R R
E R3 ULTIMATT Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 33.5 12.00 E E R3
E AR ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 38 16.00 E E AR
E R3 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 37 4.00 E E R3
E AR POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 34 0.00 E E AR
E R3 REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 39 0.00 E E R3
R DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 37.3 0.00 R R
E R3 FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR MATRIX W Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 35.8 E E E UR
E UR CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 37.3 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.38
PON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 6 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 MASTER MACKY Miss Freya Partridge 5 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
3 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 4 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
4 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.80 39.10
5 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
6 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 1 0 33.3 0.00 6.80 40.10
7 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31.5 8.00 1.20 40.70
8 SF DETROIT Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 29 4.00 28.80 61.80
9 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 37.5 4.00 22.40 63.90
10 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 38 8.00 29.20 75.20
11 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.8 4.00 58.40 95.20
R STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
W ALFIE XI Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 28.8 19.00 W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GEMINI VII Mr Christopher Baker 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 12 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
4 RSH COLAGIO Miss Ailsa Wates 0 5 23.5 0.00 3.60 27.10
6 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 3 28.8 4.00 3.20 36.00
8 LADY WEST Miss Matilda Parker 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
9 GLEN I Miss Jessica Long 0 0 34 8.00 4.40 46.40
12 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 29.8 9.00 8.80 47.60
13 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
16 GARCIA II Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 27.5 5.00 4.80 37.30
17 BLAZING DESERT JASMINE Miss Alex Martin 0 0 37 0.00 9.20 46.20
18 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 0 36.3 14.00 4.40 54.70
19 FLAIR II Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 27 0.00 24.80 51.80
20 JOSEPHINE Mr Benjamin Leahy 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.80 41.10
22 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 38.8 16.00 0.00 54.80
24 KANDY KING Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 27.3 8.00 20.00 55.30
24 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 37 4.00 25.20 66.20
29 JACK Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 33 16.00 67.60 116.60
31 REHY REVELATION Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.8 4.00 45.60 86.40
31 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 37.3 4.00 59.20 100.50
31 COOLEY KIR ROYALE Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 33.8 12.00 88.40 134.20
34 BAY NORTH Mrs Gilly Reid 0 0 30 12.00 129.60 171.60
HC RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Gabriella Bolt 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 HC
R TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 27 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Grid reference SU826520


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news