TWESELDOWN (3)TWESELDOWN (3)

TWESELDOWN (3)

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Date

Saturday 6 to Monday 8 July 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Rachael Faulkner
Contact Mrs Rachael Faulkner
Phone: 01252 819961
Mobile: 7912629433

Event Secretary - Lucy Graham-Brown
Contact Lucy Graham-Brown
Mobile: 7591206192

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen
Phone: 07802 534837

Event schedule

Entries open

1 June 2019

Entries close

26 June 2019

Ballot date

15 June 2019

Ballot period

July
Mrs Rachael Faulkner

Event Organiser

Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Hants, GU52 8AD

Contact Details
Lucy Graham-Brown

Event Secretary

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

33 Nine Acre Close, Charlbury, Oxfordshire, OX7 3RD

Contact Details
Eric Winter

Course Designer

Dominic Moore

Course Builder

Mr Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Event name: TWESELDOWN (3) Date: Jul 7-9 2018 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.05
4YO - Section D2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILNAMONA JOHN WAYNE Miss Glea Laanisto 0 8 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
2 HSH LASTIKKO Mrs Emma Winter 0 7 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
3 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 6 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
4 ARABELLA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
5 QUANDAS PLUTO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 40.5 12.00 0.00 52.50
6 MARTINS IRISH CONQUEROR Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 36.5 0.00 20.00 56.50
7 LA CANTERINA Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 28.5 0.00 40.00 68.50
8 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 35.8 16.00 20.00 71.80
Optimum XC Time - 5.08
5YO - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 16 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
10 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
11 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
14 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 2 40.8 0.00 1.60 42.40
15 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 28.5 8.00 12.00 48.50
16 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 36.3 12.00 2.80 51.10
17 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 33 0.00 25.20 58.20
18 IRIANA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 0 31.8 0.00 28.00 59.80
19 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 31 0.00 30.00 61.00
2 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Mr James Stocker 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
20 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 29.8 0.00 34.40 64.20
21 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 36 6.00 35.20 77.20
3 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'Connor 0 10 23.5 8.00 0.00 31.50
5 WEST OF THE LAW Miss Katie Prowse 0 8 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
6 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Kylie Roddy 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
W IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 30.5 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.08
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 0 16 22.3 0.00 1.60 23.90
10 EDELMANN II Miss Louise Bradley 0 2 31.5 0.00 8.80 40.30
11 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
12 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 2 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
13 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 2 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
14 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 27.8 4.00 12.00 43.80
15 SAVIOUR SAND Mr Callum Banfield 0 2 39.3 0.00 4.80 44.10
16 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 29 12.00 3.20 44.20
17 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 34.3 8.00 2.00 44.30
18 PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 2 33.5 0.00 12.40 45.90
19 HUNTINGFIELD PEMBERLEY Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 33.8 12.00 1.20 47.00
2 HERO RHF Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
20 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 32.5 12.00 3.20 47.70
21 LIMBO II Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 33.5 8.00 6.80 48.30
22 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 29 0.00 20.00 49.00
23 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 38 12.00 0.00 50.00
24 STRATTONSTOWN SMARTIE Miss Alice Uloth 0 0 35.3 24.00 0.40 59.70
25 OVERTON SURPRISE Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 0 43.5 12.00 6.00 61.50
26 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 43.3 25.00 20.00 88.30
27 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 36 8.00 56.40 100.40
28 CARVALLIO Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 36 4.00 130.80 170.80
3 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 12 29 0.00 0.80 29.80
4 CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 WILMAN Miss Francesca Ryde 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 GERONIMO VIII Mr Michael Winter 0 6 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
7 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 4 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
8 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 4 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
9 DON ORCHARDS PRIDE Mr Matt Buckland 0 4 29 0.00 9.60 38.60
E HF ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 21.8 8.00 E E HF
R SOLO SPIDER Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 32.5 8.00 R R
W FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 0 34.5 4.00 W W
W MOSTYN II Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 38.5 W W W
W SIR ALFRED III Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 29.8 W W W
W SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 27.3 8.00 W W
W AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 34.3 W W W
W HONEY POT LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 39.5 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.08
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HELLO SUNSHINE II Mrs Aimee Taylor 0 16 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
11 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.80 40.10
12 HOT ROCKS Miss Emma Collyer 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
13 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
14 BLOOMFIELD BANTRY Mrs Carina Evans 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
15 CESAR ROMEO Mrs Victoria Ross 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
16 KILLAGHA CRUISE TWO Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 0 33.8 8.00 1.20 43.00
17 RINGWOOD GOLDEN TOUCH Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 40 4.00 1.20 45.20
18 MADE IN HEAVEN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 34 8.00 6.80 48.80
19 SPECIAL ADDICTION Miss Francesca Ryde 0 0 41.8 8.00 0.00 49.80
2 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 14 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 MILORE BORMES Miss Annabel Murphy 0 0 35.8 4.00 10.00 49.80
21 MELLOW JOHNNY Mrs Linda Holmes 0 0 33.8 16.00 0.40 50.20
22 HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 32.3 18.00 0.00 50.30
23 PENSTRUMBLY ALWYNNE Mrs Melissa Howett 0 2 37 0.00 22.00 59.00
24 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.5 0.00 29.20 62.70
25 ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 39.3 4.00 20.00 63.30
26 CAVALIER GALAXY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 27.8 8.00 90.40 126.20
3 ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 12 31.3 0.00 2.40 33.70
4 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 10 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 8 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 6 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 4 31.8 4.00 0.40 36.20
8 MONTE CARLO Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
9 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
W MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 28.3 4.00 W W
W THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 40.3 W W W
W UNCLE BOBBY Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 49.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.08
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ESTEMEYA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 KINGSHIP II Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
11 HES IRISH Miss Gemma Glover 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.60 37.40
13 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Megan Day 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 JIMMY BROWN Miss Elaine Pearce 0 2 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
15 MR CHEEKY CHAP Miss Sophie Prentis 0 2 39 0.00 0.80 39.80
16 DON ALFABIO Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
17 TJ NEMO Miss Jenny Lawton 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
18 JITTER BUG BOOGIE Mr Luke Townsend 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.40 44.20
19 MOCURRY RAMBLER Miss Jessica Wilcox 0 0 39.5 4.00 3.20 46.70
2 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 14 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
20 LADY OPHELIA Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 36 12.00 0.00 48.00
21 FINE DESIGN III Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 28.3 4.00 20.00 52.30
22 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 28 7.00 18.80 53.80
23 CAVALIERS SWEET DREAM Mrs Jennifer Crow 0 0 37.5 19.00 0.00 56.50
24 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 30.5 0.00 26.40 56.90
25 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 35.8 23.00 14.80 73.60
26 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 32 0.00 66.00 98.00
27 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 0 36.5 0.00 66.00 102.50
3 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 12 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
4 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 8 31 0.00 2.40 33.40
6 BALLYNACARRICK REBEL LAD Mrs Zara Harrison 0 6 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 4 33.8 0.00 2.00 35.80
9 EL NINO V Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
HC ROCKRIMMON RAZAMATAZ Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 HC
R SET IN STONE II Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 38 4.00 R R
R KINGS CHRYSTAL MAZE Mr Ross Giessler 0 0 38.5 21.00 R R
W MICASI Miss Alice Jones 0 0 33.8 0.00 W W
W WILLBROOK MBF Mr Harry Meade 0 0 26 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.08
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 16 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 32.3 0.00 15.60 47.90
11 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 33.5 12.00 5.20 50.70
12 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 36.3 8.00 9.60 53.90
13 LOLLOBRIGIDA Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 52.3 4.00 0.00 56.30
14 BULL Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 30.8 12.00 17.60 60.40
15 COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 34 4.00 22.40 60.40
16 SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 37.5 23.00 0.00 60.50
17 DONT TELL TOM Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.3 0.00 37.20 69.50
18 DUNAWAY Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 31 13.00 35.60 79.60
2 NORTH STAR II Miss Lottie Royle 0 14 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
3 THE REBEL COUNTY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Miss Livi Hosking 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
5 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 8 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
6 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 6 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
7 BURLYNS COPYRIGHT Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
8 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 32.8 8.00 1.20 42.00
9 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 26.3 4.00 12.40 42.70
E FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 39.8 E E E
E R3 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 38.8 12.00 E E R3
E UR CORGARY VOLTAIRE Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 38.5 6.00 E E UR
HC FABER II Miss Dani Evans 0 0 38.5 0.00 8.00 HC
W CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 45.8 W W W
W BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.5 0.00 W W
W BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.5 0.00 W W
W FLEET OF FOOT Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 35.3 0.00 W W
W LINTON Mr Jody Sole 0 0 33 17.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.08
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
10 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
11 ABERCRIBAN EFAN Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
12 TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.20 40.70
13 EDELWEISS IV Miss Abigail Jordan 0 0 31.5 4.00 5.20 40.70
14 FLEUR 55 Miss Imogen Porter-wright 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
15 ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 35 4.00 2.00 41.00
16 BANNAGH ECLIPSE Miss Nikki Allen 0 0 34.3 1.00 6.40 41.70
17 HEJO Miss Dani Evans 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
18 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
19 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Matilda Shelton-agar 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.80 43.60
2 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
20 HEART BREAKING Miss Maddy Taylor 0 2 32.8 0.00 13.20 46.00
21 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 32 16.00 5.20 53.20
22 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 0 25 4.00 24.40 53.40
23 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 31.5 4.00 22.40 57.90
24 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 24.5 7.00 28.00 59.50
25 CROCK OF GOLD II Ms Isobel Pakes-mcgovern 0 0 35.5 7.00 20.00 62.50
26 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 25.5 40.00 0.00 65.50
27 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 35 12.00 20.00 67.00
28 LANAS TIKKA Miss Gina Woodhouse 0 0 31.5 8.00 50.00 89.50
3 MEXICAN STORM Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 12 27.5 1.00 0.00 28.50
4 MULLAGHDRIN STAR CLASS Miss Olivia Craddock 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
5 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 8 28 0.00 3.20 31.20
6 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 6 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
7 CHORUS BOY Mr Harry Dzenis 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
E HF THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E HF
HC COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 HC
R ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33.5 12.00 R R
R PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 29.5 10.00 R R
W HEFFO NEPHINS GLENS Miss Elsebine Bolier 0 0 38.8 4.00 W W
W MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.08
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FURICH TEJO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 2 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
11 CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
12 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
14 PETERMAN Miss Kimm Bakker 0 0 34.3 8.00 2.00 44.30
15 JACKS CHOICE Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 0 36.8 8.00 2.40 47.20
16 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 30 15.00 2.40 47.40
17 MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 33.3 4.00 10.80 48.10
18 VEROSITY Miss Hannah Lewindon 0 0 39.3 8.00 2.00 49.30
19 DIFLORIO Miss Alice James 0 0 31.8 14.00 4.40 50.20
2 MY HARLEQUIN LADY Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 14 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
20 CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 28.8 0.00 22.80 51.60
21 WESTON IV Mrs Lisa Walker 0 0 35.3 4.00 17.60 56.90
22 CHIARA D Miss Maja Knowland 0 0 34.3 11.00 24.00 69.30
23 KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 39.3 4.00 36.80 80.10
24 MONBEG AFTER DARK Miss Ivana Murphy 0 0 39.3 8.00 36.40 83.70
25 VIVA D OK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 25 8.00 52.00 85.00
26 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 33.3 4.00 59.60 96.90
3 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 12 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Rosie Read 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 FINDON FINALITY Mrs Aimee Taylor 0 8 28.3 0.00 4.00 32.30
6 LOBINSTOWN LOLA Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 MATRIX W Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 4 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Millie Jenkins 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
R RICH MISTIQUE K Miss Jessica Venton 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
R CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Isla Read 0 0 33.5 R R R
W RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 35 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.08
BE100Plus - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 16 16.5 0.00 2.40 18.90
10 NO PROBLEM Miss Holly Fletcher 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rachel Fone 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
12 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
13 INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
14 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 36.5 12.00 0.00 48.50
15 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 34.3 4.00 20.00 58.30
16 ANTHRISCUS Miss Anna Podger 0 0 36.5 4.00 18.40 58.90
17 BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 31 4.00 25.60 60.60
18 LORD SNOW Miss Kathleen Port 0 0 36 8.00 24.80 68.80
2 HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 HORATIO R Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 12 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 10 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 CLOONBARRY FLARE Miss Camilla Read 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 NICK OF DIAMONDS Miss Jodie Wake 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 NEDERLANDS FLEETWOOD Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 24.3 12.00 0.00 36.30
9 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
E AR RIDGEFIELD TALLISMAN Miss Izzy Shepherd 0 0 29.8 13.00 E E AR
HC MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 33.3 60.00 5.60 HC
R DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Line Andresen 0 0 25 5.00 R R
W CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 0 38.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 KINGSWOOD MEIRION Ms Debora Homewood 0 0 33 0.00 6.80 39.80
11 CLOVERHILL PRINCE Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 0 31.5 0.00 8.40 39.90
12 SHOWTIME JAZZ Miss Charlotte Connolly 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
13 AUF WIEDERSEHEN Miss Steph Douglas 0 0 40 0.00 1.60 41.60
14 SPRYTLY OPPOSITION Mrs Rosemary Milne 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
15 EBONY IX Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 40.5 0.00 2.40 42.90
16 TOMS SISTER Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
17 SET TOO Ms Emma Kent 0 0 32 4.00 8.80 44.80
18 CLONADERIG ORIELLE Miss Jennie Fox 0 0 38 4.00 8.00 50.00
19 NARABO LILY Miss Freya Soden 0 0 36.8 0.00 13.60 50.40
2 LUCKY TURN Mrs Sarah Hayter-sharpe 0 0 24.8 4.00 2.00 30.80
20 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 0 31 0.00 20.00 51.00
21 MERRIE MOBSTER Miss Poppy James 0 0 36.8 8.00 8.80 53.60
22 GLEN I Miss Jessica Long 0 0 39.8 4.00 20.00 63.80
23 DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 39.3 8.00 20.80 68.10
24 HOT SHOT ELRITE Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 39.8 0.00 74.80 114.60
25 WALTERSTOWN LAD Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 35.3 13.00 67.60 115.90
26 PAULDARYS AYANDA Miss Kathy Loweth 0 0 37.8 0.00 81.20 119.00
27 PILGRYMS OPPOSITION SUITABLE BOY Mrs Tamsin Cooper 0 0 43.5 4.00 95.60 143.10
3 FIVESTAR Miss Florence Selwood 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 PAISANO SPELLSINGER Miss Stephanie White 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 CEASER Miss Georgina Ward 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
8 BALLYBOUGH DOUGIE Mrs Naomi Wright 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
9 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 0 33 0.00 6.40 39.40
E TRULY BELIEVE Mrs Michelle Whatley 0 0 32.5 E E E
E CHASE THE BLUEMOON Ms Maya Mathews 0 0 32 E E E
E AR ROBBIE XXI Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 46.8 8.00 E E AR
E AR HIGHLIGHT W Mrs Alexandra Broome 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E AR
E UR KILBEGS BEEN DUN Miss Alice Mayne 0 0 28.3 0.00 E E UR
E UR ARAGON Mrs Hannah Sinden 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E UR
W LISBOY TWO TONE Miss Annabel Burn 0 0 33.5 20.00 W W
W MANCEBO Mr Matthew Moores 0 0 36 17.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GIBSIDE SMARTY PANTS Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 KILNCOPSE STORM Miss Chloe Kennard 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
11 FALCO VI Miss Philippa Muir 0 0 28.3 0.00 15.20 43.50
12 COLOMBIA Miss Lily Bower 0 0 28.5 4.00 12.40 44.90
13 ROBBIE XXIV Miss Chantelle Boyden 0 0 35.8 4.00 5.20 45.00
14 VFS COMMANCHES GIRL Mr David Wetherall 0 0 32.8 14.00 0.00 46.80
15 HOLLYBERRY Miss Matilda Parker 0 0 46.3 0.00 2.40 48.70
16 CHEQUERS II Miss Bethan Griffin 0 0 28.8 21.00 4.00 53.80
17 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Miss Sabrina Sambhi 0 0 31.8 5.00 28.80 65.60
18 INCA V Miss Hannah Williams 0 0 25.5 0.00 46.40 71.90
19 ITS A KILLER Miss Niki Peake 0 0 35 0.00 38.00 73.00
2 FRAGGLE ROCK VI Miss Alice Ashby 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
20 CARRIGHILL PJ Miss Alice Lankester 0 0 34.8 6.00 38.00 78.80
21 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 37 0.00 60.00 97.00
22 FINNAGANS COOLEY Miss Poppy James 0 0 30 1.00 94.80 125.80
23 DOCTOR DOOLITTLE Mr Cris Howard 0 0 33 13.00 107.60 153.60
3 IRIS WB Miss Georgina Leavold 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 BLUEBERRY Miss Lauren Noakes 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.80 33.60
5 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 26.8 4.00 2.80 33.60
6 CONNAR II Ms Allison Ingram 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.40 35.70
7 CRANLEY BOBBY Miss Alison Munck 0 0 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
8 NIKITA IV Miss Anna Morris 0 0 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
9 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 0 38.3 0.00 2.00 40.30
E MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E
E TISER BOY Miss Ella Fleet 0 0 30.5 43.00 E E
E AR MURPHY SPOT Miss Anna Emily Curtis 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E AR
E AR ABBEYSIDE OWEL Ms Alice Pinto 0 0 42 4.00 E E AR
E AR CAIRNVIEW EVOLUTION Mrs Sharon Sheehan 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E AR
E UR JAKES MAN Ms Sara Cremer 0 0 37.8 4.00 E E UR
HC JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 31.5 0.00 9.20 HC
R KILLANEEN BOBBY Miss Ffion Waterworth 0 0 29.5 R R R
R SLEEPTALKING Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 29.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
10 CASPER XVIII Miss Emma Farley 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.40 37.70
11 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 36.3 0.00 2.40 38.70
12 THE REAL MACHINE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.40 38.90
13 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 33.3 4.00 3.60 40.90
14 KOHA Miss Nicola Woodthorpe 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.80 48.30
15 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 41.8 11.00 1.20 54.00
16 GRACEFUL DIAMOND II Mr. Russell Stevens 0 0 35.5 8.00 32.40 75.90
17 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 32 18.00 29.20 79.20
18 MADGES LANE BARNEY Miss Elizabeth Hewitt 0 0 39.3 4.00 61.60 104.90
19 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 34 5.00 70.80 109.80
2 CHARLWOOD NOT THE NORM II Mr Tom Madgwick 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 MASTER ZAKAROO Mrs Jo White 0 0 33 0.00 114.80 147.80
3 FERRERO ROCHER Miss Wendy Neath 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 KES RATTLER Mr Jack Johnson 0 0 26.3 4.00 2.00 32.30
5 CHIVERS II Miss Rachel Taylor 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
6 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 24.5 8.00 3.20 35.70
8 MY KILBEG CLOUD Miss Chloe Fletcher 0 0 27.5 6.00 3.60 37.10
9 L K SAFFIRA Miss Shannon Cox 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.20 37.50
E AR ALL THAT JAZZ XIV Miss Tia Whiteman 0 0 26.3 0.00 E E AR
E AR QUITE STORMY Miss Susy Escuder 0 0 34.5 10.00 E E AR
E UR OLIVIER G Mr Gary Gurney 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E UR
HC TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 23.8 0.00 113.20 HC
R TRUNDLEBEER ARTEMIS Miss Pip Smith 0 0 26.5 4.00 R R
R THORNFIELD MORAN Miss Lara Jakubovic 0 0 R R R R
W CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 30.3 14.00 W W
W MILLBRAE FINN Miss Emily Legge 0 0 36 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 ROCKYS KID Ms Emma Wanbon 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
12 GARRISON JIM Miss Jessica Pilling 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.40 37.70
13 ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 33.5 5.00 1.20 39.70
14 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 1 36.5 0.00 3.60 40.10
15 QUANSBORO PAT Miss Liv Peck 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.40 41.20
16 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 31.3 8.00 2.00 41.30
17 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 36.3 0.00 28.40 64.70
18 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 0 34.5 7.00 25.20 66.70
19 MONATREA ADAM Miss Amelia Regan 0 0 35 4.00 28.00 67.00
2 ECLIPSED Mr Daniel Hockey 0 7 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
20 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 30.5 8.00 33.60 72.10
21 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Ms Suzanne Hopkins 0 0 32.5 0.00 42.40 74.90
22 YES WE CAN Miss Elise Kings 0 0 39.5 12.00 63.60 115.10
3 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 5 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
5 BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 3 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 SHERGARS SILVER MERLIN Miss Elysia Foot 0 2 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
8 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 1 30.5 0.00 4.80 35.30
9 DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
E AR AURORA IV Miss Zoe Smith 0 0 35 4.00 E E AR
E AR DAC BRATTOTHECORE Miss Ella Gosling 0 0 36 4.00 E E AR
E R3 BILLY CITRON Miss Emma Davis 0 0 38 0.00 E E R3
E UR LYNDELL FIRESTARTER Miss Sophie Drummond 0 0 40.5 4.00 E E UR
HC CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 29.5 4.00 6.00 HC
HC ALINDOS Miss Jo May 0 0 27.8 0.00 12.40 HC
R WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 0 34.3 5.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
10 MOUSTIC DE LOULIE Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.00 38.30
11 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 1 37 0.00 2.40 39.40
12 TALLY HO TALLULAH Miss Eden Blake 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
13 CARDY Miss Lynsey Dolan 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
14 MERLIN MIX Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 1 38.3 0.00 2.00 40.30
15 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Helena Bonwitt 0 1 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
16 ELITAIR Miss Jo May 0 1 24.8 0.00 18.00 42.80
17 ROCK AND ROLL CAPTAIN Miss Aggie Waldron 0 1 40.8 0.00 2.80 43.60
18 TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Miss Serena O'Bryan-Tear 0 1 33.3 0.00 10.40 43.70
19 BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
2 JONNY BE SHAW Miss Clare Cowe 0 7 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
20 CIANCIANNA DYNASTY Miss Siobhan White 0 0 34.5 12.00 0.00 46.50
21 BELLEWS REALT Miss Francesca Rosewell 0 0 39 4.00 6.80 49.80
22 BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 43.8 8.00 0.00 51.80
23 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Stephanie Worswick 0 0 40 8.00 4.40 52.40
24 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 30.3 0.00 26.40 56.70
25 HITCHCOCK SUNSHINE Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 36 18.00 3.20 57.20
26 LEGALAND CROSS ADDICTION Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 31.5 4.00 23.20 58.70
27 JUST MARY II Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 49.8 4.00 6.40 60.20
28 KEC A LOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 0 30.5 4.00 27.60 62.10
29 RICKAMORE CONTRAST Miss Rosie Doe 0 0 32.5 4.00 27.20 63.70
3 HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 6 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
30 BILLY XIV Miss Hilary Smith 0 0 36.8 28.00 25.20 90.00
4 WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 5 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 EL PASO II Mr Luke Thompson 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
6 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 3 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 DOWNTOWN DARCO Miss Felicity Bull 0 2 28.8 0.00 5.20 34.00
8 KERRY III Miss Stephanie Pitt 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
E AR STOATLEYTWO DEADLINE Miss Sadie Dix 0 0 28.8 0.00 E E AR
HC GLOBAL CANDY BOY Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 27.8 4.00 77.20 HC
HC WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 HC
R HES GOT THE MOVES LIKE JAGGER Miss Laura Addison 0 0 34.5 12.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 2 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
11 CLONKEEN SHEEBA Miss Josie Briggs 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.40 43.90
12 JOHANSEN Mrs Helen Usoro 0 0 33.5 9.00 3.20 45.70
13 BRIDGE THE GAP II Miss Rosie Eustace 0 0 33.8 12.00 0.80 46.60
14 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 32.3 4.00 10.80 47.10
15 MAP LE WORLD Miss Lauren Long 0 0 39 4.00 4.40 47.40
16 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 1 40 0.00 7.60 47.60
17 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 37 11.00 0.00 48.00
18 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 41.8 4.00 4.40 50.20
19 GLYNCEIRCH BRENIN LLIW Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 36.8 4.00 11.20 52.00
2 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 7 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
20 MRS PICKLE Miss Annie Rae 0 0 32.5 8.00 12.40 52.90
21 NAUGHTY I Miss Megan Rowland 0 0 41 4.00 10.80 55.80
22 STRAPPY LAD Miss Amy Akehurst 0 0 39.8 11.00 6.80 57.60
23 COLONY CLUB Miss Amy Hunter 0 0 38 18.00 5.20 61.20
24 BALLYDEELY DIAMOND BOY Mrs Gemma Horne 0 0 30 0.00 31.60 61.60
25 LANGARTH GEMMA Miss Toni Lander 0 0 35 7.00 22.80 64.80
26 CHASING THE LIGHT Miss Ellen Carey 0 0 41.8 0.00 26.40 68.20
27 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 32.3 4.00 32.00 68.30
28 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XII Miss Bethany Cole 0 0 34.5 10.00 25.20 69.70
29 CARIEL MORE BOY Miss Emma Balcombe 0 0 39.5 8.00 31.60 79.10
3 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 6 28 4.00 1.20 33.20
30 TOP SECRET IV Miss Lauren Mckay 0 0 29 0.00 53.60 82.60
31 CARRIGOIR MICKO Miss Serena O'Bryan-Tear 0 0 38 11.00 58.80 107.80
4 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 5 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 CANNABEL Mrs Bex Greenwood 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
E WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 0 35.3 E E E
E R3 SHINE ON REBEL Miss Jodie Wake 0 0 40 13.00 E E R3
E R3 JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 23 0.00 E E R3
E R3 BRIDGET Miss Elizabeth English 0 0 41.8 8.00 E E R3
HC DOLITTLE Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 37 4.00 1.60 HC
HC AR WILL SHE BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 25.3 4.00 E HC AR
R LOUIS VEE Miss Laura Green 0 0 38 4.00 R R
W PENHILL KAPITIEN Ms Amy Simon 0 0 46 W W W
W MONTES NIGHTINGALE Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 34.8 19.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section D1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
10 IRINOCO FLOW Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 30 4.00 3.60 37.60
11 PAULDARYS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Janet Morge 0 1 39 0.00 0.80 39.80
12 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 30.3 2.00 8.00 40.30
13 KIEF OSCAR Miss Sophie Damment 0 1 35.8 0.00 8.40 44.20
14 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 1 39.3 0.00 7.20 46.50
15 BALLYS BACK TO BLACK Miss Kathryn Croft-baker 0 0 35 8.00 8.00 51.00
16 BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 0 28 4.00 20.00 52.00
17 DIXIELAND OAKMEISTER Mr Gavin Buckley 0 0 42.3 10.00 2.40 54.70
18 DUKE OF MOY Miss Amanda Lewis 0 0 36.3 2.00 16.80 55.10
19 POOKLANDS HIGH NOON Mrs Sarah Branagan 0 0 29.8 4.00 24.40 58.20
2 DERRYNAMEAL BOY Mr Michael Bishop 0 7 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
20 ARCHIMEDES Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 30.8 4.00 30.80 65.60
21 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 34.5 6.00 31.20 71.70
22 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 0 33 0.00 72.80 105.80
3 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 SPARKEY GREY Miss Katie Yockney 0 5 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
5 CHARLIES RIDDLE Miss Phoebe Good 0 4 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
6 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 3 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 CAPTAIN FUTURE II Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 0 24.3 8.00 3.20 35.50
8 BRIGHT SKYLIGHT Miss Sophie Lunshof 0 1 30.3 0.00 6.80 37.10
9 KINGSWELL STARTURN Miss Jordanne Hobbs 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
E AR BARUM ARGONAUT Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 39.3 4.00 E E AR
HC BALDAGHADE Miss Demi Thomas 0 0 35.8 0.00 13.60 HC
HC HAZELBERGS FARAONO Mrs Kitty King 0 0 28.8 0.00 27.60 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 32 4.00 4.80 40.80
11 TANZANITE ELLIE MAY Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 1 37.8 0.00 4.00 41.80
12 BLAZING SUN Mrs Chloe Donochie 0 1 36.8 0.00 6.80 43.60
13 CVS CATCH THE ROMANCE Miss Ashley Davey 0 0 38.8 6.00 0.00 44.80
14 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Katherine Derde 0 0 33.3 8.00 6.80 48.10
15 QUEST FOR LOVE Miss Uma Dare 0 0 35 16.00 0.80 51.80
16 FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 0 31 0.00 20.80 51.80
17 IRCO MIRAJE CS Mrs Millie Dorey 0 0 35.8 0.00 26.00 61.80
18 BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Mrs Tasha Sutlieff 0 0 38 4.00 23.20 65.20
19 REUBENS BELTAINE Mrs Joanna Cundy 0 0 35 6.00 30.00 71.00
2 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 7 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
20 GOOD GOLLY MISS DOLLY Miss Millie Mclay 0 0 34.5 0.00 39.20 73.70
21 ARD POM POM Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 36 0.00 44.80 80.80
22 KNOCKDUFF PRINCE Miss Jessica Gainer 0 0 34.5 0.00 60.40 94.90
23 MEREHEAD Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 47.5 24.00 70.00 141.50
3 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 ROMAN EGLENOVICH Miss Aimee Godbold 0 5 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
5 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 4 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 3 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 POTTERS PRIDE Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 26.3 0.00 11.20 37.50
8 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
9 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 0 37.8 3.00 0.00 40.80
HC CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 0 28.8 0.00 5.20 HC
HC MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 25.5 11.00 20.00 HC
HC SOOTIKA Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 36 4.00 7.20 HC
HC COCHISE II Miss Eleanor Hubbard 0 0 35.3 0.00 3.60 HC
HC MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 34 9.00 W HC
W TIGER TARANTINO Miss Georgina Andrew 0 0 35.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KNIGHT LIGHT II Mrs Helen Martin 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 WHITEHAWK KENTS GOLD Miss Poppy Richardson 0 1 37.8 0.00 1.20 39.00
11 SAND LARK Mrs Nikki Webster 0 0 34 4.00 1.60 39.60
12 NORTON HARVESTMAN Miss Rose Lambert 0 0 31.3 7.00 3.20 41.50
13 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 27.3 0.00 20.00 47.30
14 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 1 34 0.00 14.00 48.00
15 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 40.8 8.00 1.20 50.00
16 LANDSBROOK SPARTACUS Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 32.8 11.00 24.80 68.60
17 CLASSIC DESTINY II Mrs Caroline Wilkinson 0 0 30.3 12.00 29.60 71.90
18 BACK TO BUXTED Miss Polly Foster 0 0 34.8 5.00 40.80 80.60
19 BILLY BROOKLYN Miss Anna Podger 0 0 30.8 0.00 127.20 158.00
2 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Tim Rogers 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 SMOKIN GUN Miss Bethany Puzio 0 6 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
4 BAY NORTH Mrs Gillian Reid 0 5 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
5 DEXTERS SISTER Miss Harriet Builitude 0 4 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 PEBBLY KNIGHT OF THE REALM Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 3 36.3 0.00 1.20 37.50
7 HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 28.5 0.00 9.20 37.70
8 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
9 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
E TOMS GOLD Mr Mark Rowland 0 0 36.3 0.00 E E
E UR EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 34.8 9.00 E E UR
HC A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 28.8 0.00 14.40 HC
HC RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 33 8.00 37.60 HC
HC GRACIE IV Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 HC
HC HICKORY HBC Mr Brook Staples 0 0 30.8 0.00 W HC
HC READY TO ROCK Miss Alice Taylor 0 0 36 0.00 1.20 HC
HC KILLCOTTON LEN Miss Olivia Ross 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 HC
HC TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 29 4.00 6.40 HC
W HEROS LAMP Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 34.3 17.00 W W
W TOMGAR PLAYBOY Ms Emma Keedwell 0 0 44 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIAMOND RUN Ms Tracey Smale 0 8 24 0.00 0.80 24.80
10 WILLIAM BALOO Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 30.8 12.00 0.00 42.80
11 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 32.8 10.00 1.60 44.40
12 CRACKER IX Miss Janet Border 0 0 31.8 12.00 1.20 45.00
13 RUMBOLDS UNIQUE GEM Mrs Danielle Giles 0 0 26.5 0.00 22.80 49.30
14 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 0 24.5 0.00 26.00 50.50
15 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 1 35.5 0.00 17.60 53.10
16 FOREIGN PROSPECT Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 32.3 17.00 4.40 53.70
17 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 1 31.5 0.00 24.40 55.90
18 SIMPLY COOLEY Miss Amy Mckinnon 0 0 31.5 0.00 26.40 57.90
19 GALWAY BAY EXCELSIOR Miss Charlotte Livingstone 0 0 28.3 0.00 32.00 60.30
2 SINGING HALANDO Miss Charlotte Elizabeth 0 7 25 0.00 3.60 28.60
20 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 0 27 4.00 31.60 62.60
21 LOVER OF THE LIGHT Miss Francesca Warrington 0 0 31.5 0.00 31.20 62.70
22 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 32 9.00 24.40 65.40
3 THISTLETOWN SPRING CRUISE Miss Anna Stonehill 0 6 28.5 0.00 2.00 30.50
4 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alisha Coombes 0 5 25.5 4.00 1.20 30.70
5 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 3 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Isobel Carlill 0 2 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
8 BROOK KEY WEST Miss Hollie Swain 0 1 30.8 0.00 6.00 36.80
9 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 1 38.3 0.00 2.40 40.70
E CR BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 30.8 E E E CR
E UR DIG THE BEAT Miss Lola Dare 0 0 38.8 20.00 E E UR
E UR MY MINI COOPER Miss Livi Hosking 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E UR
HC REDDINGTON SQUIRREL Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 24.3 4.00 W HC
HC KBIS STARDUST Miss Maddie McTeague 0 0 35.3 0.00 1.20 HC
HC SILE NA GIG Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.00 HC
HC FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
IN - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 6 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 0 0 32.7 8.00 10.00 50.70
11 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 33.6 12.00 10.40 56.00
12 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.7 0.00 25.20 57.90
13 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 30.9 10.00 39.60 80.50
14 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 44.1 16.00 30.80 90.90
2 SJAPO LE SURSAUT Miss Georgina Wood 5 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 4 31.6 4.00 0.00 35.60
4 BELOFTE Mrs Kate Tarrant 3 32.1 0.00 5.20 37.30
5 DESIGN A COOLEY Miss Harriet Dickin 2 37.1 0.00 0.80 37.90
6 GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 1 37.5 0.00 4.40 41.90
7 GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 34.1 4.00 4.00 42.10
8 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 27.1 4.00 12.00 43.10
9 FULL FORCE Mr Joshua King 0 0 32.3 4.00 7.60 43.90
HC DIRECTOR GENERAL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.9 W W HC
R BRAWO Mrs Eliane Lovell 0 0 43.9 12.00 R R
W THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 33.2 12.00 W W
W HIGH FALUTIN Mrs Carly Foss 0 0 35.7 12.00 W W
W REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 33.9 31.00 W W
W DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 33.9 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
10 BANOFFEE Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 0 32.3 8.00 3.20 43.50
11 DEMILO Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 34.3 4.00 5.60 43.90
12 QIEDAM Z Mrs Katie Warner 0 36.3 0.00 7.60 43.90
13 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 1 34.5 0.00 11.60 46.10
14 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 35 4.00 7.20 46.20
15 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 29.8 15.00 4.80 49.60
16 ESPEN Miss Alice Dunsdon 1 32.3 0.00 20.00 52.30
17 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 26.3 14.00 12.40 52.70
18 BISCUIT MAN Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 34.5 4.00 14.40 52.90
19 GALWAYBAY PANTHER Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 38.8 4.00 11.20 54.00
2 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 5 30.8 0.00 5.20 36.00
20 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 34.8 4.00 26.00 64.80
21 HAMILTON III Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 37.5 8.00 21.20 66.70
22 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 25.3 21.00 25.20 71.50
3 BAPTISTE BELMANIERE Miss Nina Diebold 4 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
4 STAR III Mr Luke Townsend 3 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
5 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 2 28.3 0.00 9.20 37.50
6 DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
7 DONNA HALCYON Mr Tom D Crisp 1 32 0.00 8.00 40.00
8 ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 1 32.3 0.00 9.20 41.50
9 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 1 34.8 0.00 7.60 42.40
W HAKUNA MATATA Miss Laura Collett 0 0 32.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 33.3 4.00 8.80 46.10
11 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 33.5 8.00 6.00 47.50
12 FADELINE Miss Laura Collett 1 35.5 0.00 13.60 49.10
13 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 1 29.8 0.00 23.20 53.00
14 KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Mrs Jasmine Raven 0 0 36 8.00 9.60 53.60
15 DOONSIDE JACK Miss Alice Dunsdon 1 34.3 0.00 21.20 55.50
16 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 30 4.00 25.20 59.20
17 LOUGHMORE CHARLIE Mrs Marie Slater 0 0 45.3 16.00 1.60 62.90
18 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 31.3 4.00 29.20 64.50
19 IMPERIAL SARCO Mr Jody Sole 0 0 33 8.00 30.80 71.80
2 LIVELL Mr Tim Rogers 5 26 0.00 4.80 30.80
20 ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Ms Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald 0 0 36.3 0.00 43.20 79.50
21 HOOPER HARRADINE Mr James Harradine 0 0 39.5 13.00 75.60 128.10
3 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 DUISKE ABBEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 3 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
5 MAGGIES LAW Miss Becky Woolven 2 32.5 4.00 1.20 37.70
6 MAXIMUM COOLEY Miss Sarah Gould 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
7 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 1 30.8 0.00 8.00 38.80
8 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 1 32 0.00 8.40 40.40
9 SIR QUANTUM Mr Adam Trew 1 31.3 0.00 11.20 42.50
W DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 33.8 4.00 W W
W FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 0 38.5 8.00 W W
W MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 33 4.00 W W
W GENESIS Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 31.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 34.3 4.00 4.80 43.10
11 HUGONAUGHT Miss Ellie Thorman 0 0 32.8 8.00 3.20 44.00
12 FOXHALL FORGED MISCHEIF Miss Lucy Care 1 33.8 0.00 11.60 45.40
13 PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 32.5 8.00 11.20 51.70
14 MAJOR POWERS Miss Lucy Crichton 0 0 34.5 8.00 10.80 53.30
15 VEYRON DH Z Miss Isabelle Mangan 0 0 35.5 4.00 17.60 57.10
16 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 32.3 0.00 27.60 59.90
17 HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 32 0.00 30.00 62.00
18 IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 34.3 0.00 33.20 67.50
19 SHANKLY Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 37 12.00 23.20 72.20
2 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 5 25.5 0.00 7.60 33.10
20 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 32.5 4.00 41.60 78.10
21 FACARI MG Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 25.3 8.00 48.80 82.10
3 HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 4 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
4 FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 3 30.3 0.00 5.60 35.90
5 NEKITA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 33.5 0.00 4.80 38.30
6 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 32 4.00 2.80 38.80
7 CORGARY DUCHESS Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 1 35.5 0.00 4.00 39.50
8 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
9 LETS GO II Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 30.3 4.00 8.40 42.70
W HANSON DHI Miss Laura Collett 0 0 27.8 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
ON - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HANNA FS Mr Dannie Morgan 6 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
10 LUCKY CLIFF Miss Isla Martin 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.40 43.70
11 POYNSTOWN SAMSON Mr Harry Dzenis 1 36.8 0.00 7.60 44.40
12 CSF TEDDY Miss Amelia King 0 0 31.5 8.00 5.60 45.10
13 BOBNAMARA Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 41.5 4.00 0.00 45.50
14 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 29.8 4.00 12.40 46.20
15 VOCAL KILLINGHURST Miss Chloe Peterson 0 0 31 16.00 0.00 47.00
16 COINTREAU ON THE ROCKS Mr James Stocker 0 0 37 8.00 7.20 52.20
17 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 42.8 4.00 7.60 54.40
18 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 31.5 8.00 21.60 61.10
19 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 33.5 22.00 9.20 64.70
2 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 5 28.5 0.00 1.20 29.70
20 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 26.5 12.00 75.20 113.70
21 JENSEN III Miss Flora Insley 0 0 25.5 28.00 88.80 142.30
3 EXPLOSION VMH Mr Michael Winter 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 3 30.5 0.00 4.80 35.30
5 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Anna Martinez 2 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
6 VAL DE BARR Miss Francesca Swallow 1 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
7 KFS NICELY DUN Maddison Peries 1 32 4.00 3.20 39.20
8 MILLE FLEURS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.00 41.30
9 MASTER BLUEMOON Mr Jamie Wright 1 31.3 0.00 11.20 42.50
E WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 E E E E
E TAJOEM P Miss Amy Giraudet 0 0 41.3 E E E
E UR CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 0 31.8 12.00 E E UR
R LUXURY FLIGHT Miss Lillie Browne 0 0 33 R R R
W DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isobel Stenning 0 0 32.8 W W W
W MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.5 0.00 W W
W NOON HILL Miss Sophia Page 0 0 35.5 25.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Grid reference SU826520


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news