TWESELDOWN (1)TWESELDOWN (1)

TWESELDOWN (1)

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Date

Thursday 7 to Sunday 10 March 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Rachael Faulkner
Contact Mrs Rachael Faulkner
Phone: 01252 819961
Mobile: 07912 629433

Event Secretary - Lucy Graham-Brown
Contact Lucy Graham-Brown
Mobile: 07591 206192

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen
Mobile: 07802 534837

Course description

XC courses designed by Eric Winter and built by Dominic Moore of Jump 1.  Well draining sandy soil and beautifully built courses.  The tracks are running over the driest parts of the sight.  The Intermediate and OI cross country will be suitable for first time intermediate horses. The AI XC will be an enhanced version of the Intermediate.

Event schedule

Entries open

24 January 2019

Entries close

8 February 2019

Ballot date

1 November 2019 12:00 noon

Ballot period

March
Mrs Rachael Faulkner

Event Organiser

Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Hants, GU52 8AD

Contact Details
Lucy Graham-Brown

Event Secretary

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mr Eric Winter

Course Designer

Lisa Kelly

SJ Course Designer

Mr Dominic Moore

Course Builder

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 211448246. ONLINE entries only will be accepted on bdwp.co.uk.  
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 05/03/2019  by email to ann@bdwp.co.uk.
REFUND POLICY - 100% refund will be given for withdrawals before ballot date. After ballot date - see rule 4.11. A small wait list may be kept.
STARTING TIMES are available between 18:00 and 20:00 on 07802534837. Starting Times also available on website bdwp.co.uk. STARTING FEES - include a programme and are payable on collection of numbers. Cash card or cheque accepted.

Stabling

Onsite stabling on a first come first serve basis.  Indoor stables have low beams, temporary stables are also available.  £35 per night.  2 bags of wood pellets with each stable.  More on site to purchase.  Email tweseldownht@gmail.com to book.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 07591 206192.
Contact number during event - 07591 206192 or 07912 629433.
ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/motorcycles will NOT be permitted except those used by authorised officials.
XC SCHOOLING - Tweseldown will be open for schooling as advertised on www.tweseldown.co.uk or telephone 07591 206192. ENTRANCE POLICY - Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including all occupants.  

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on site. Two course lunch including coffee available in the hospitality pavilion for £13.50.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
AI Thursday £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £142.05 £27.00 View
BE100Ou18 Saturday £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £94.40 £17.00 View
N Friday £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £107.00 £22.00 View
BE90 Sunday £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £94.40 £17.00 View
ON Friday £85.78 £9.22 £95.00 £107.00 £22.00 View
BE100Open Saturday £74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £94.40 £17.00 View
I Thursday £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £142.05 £27.00 View
OI Thursday £117.43 £12.62 £130.05 £142.05 £27.00 View
BE100 Thursday 300
Saturday 100
£74.40 £8.00 £82.40 £94.40 £17.00 View

Classes and fees

THE AI & OI DRESSAGE TEST WILL BE PERFORMED IN 20M X 60M ARENA.

Qualifiers and special classes

South East Eventers League Qualifier. The British Intermediate Championship Qualifier.

Prizes

Rosettes to 10th place. PRIZE MONEY: Lower Limit.

Entries Received

Class Entries
ON 118
BE90 260
BE100 209
BE100Open 76
Class Entries
OI 117
BE100Ou18 66
AI 17
N 154
I 53

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 WATERGATE BAY Harriet Colderick
0 CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Tori Mcalister
0 GILEXIO Michael Winter
0 TIMOLIN Gubby Leech
0 ROCK HARBOUR Gubby Leech
0 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Lucy Goodey
0 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Felicity Collins
0 BIG OWL Felicity Collins
0 CLASSIC AFFAIR Molly Faulkner
0 LOST IN TRANSLATION Annie Ho
0 MJI BELLE BONITA Annie Ho
0 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Jo Rimmer
0 COOLEY LEGALAND Georgie Spence
0 WOLF MASTER Lissa Green
0 GRAPHENE Sam Griffiths
0 SOLO XII Hollie Swain
0 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Laura Collett
0 WILLEM III Chuffy Clarke
0 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Chuffy Clarke
0 EXPRESS MACHINE Leonard Goerens
0 SHADOW CHANEL Paolo Torlonia
0 GALLANT II Paolo Torlonia
0 BALLYMURPHY LIZZY Ellie Guy
0 ROCKY BALBOA Ellie Guy
0 COTHOPO Ellie Guy
0 TJ CHARLENE Emily Gieron
0 FINLEY IV Louisa Lockwood
0 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Sarah Barden
0 JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Thomas Heffernan Ho
0 GLOBAL H Jemima Stratton
0 JOCKEY CLUB FLEURELLE Annie Ho
0 TODAYS SPECIAL David Sheerin
0 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Claudia Thornett
0 SHANNONDALE LILLY Jo Rimmer
0 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Shelly Selby
0 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Lissa Green
0 CAPTAIN FUTURE Georgie Spence
0 ROWBURY SPREE Samantha Seaton
0 VOLCAN DU BARQUET Lydia Hannon
0 GLENDUN Victoria Voller
0 FREESTYLER Sam Griffiths
0 SORRELL II Venetia Blakey
0 FARUQ ALDRUP Hollie Swain
0 HAKUNA MATATA Laura Collett
0 NOTE WORTHY Giovanni Ugolotti
0 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Leonard Goerens
0 FERNHILL G Chuffy Clarke
0 ZEFRON Livvy Nile
0 STEP SMARTLY Katy Jones
0 LANCE A LITTLE Toby Pigott
0 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Georgia Bartlett
0 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mark Ford
0 SIR CORCELOT Cliona Muir
0 KATO RIDGE Camilla Read
0 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Alison Lidstone
0 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Polly Muirhead
0 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Alexandra Van Randwyck
0 CALIBRO Clementine S D Shipp
0 CORTAGE Ailsa Wates
0 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Lucy Witts
0 FIRE Chloe Mariani
0 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Alexander Bragg
0 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Harry Meade
0 ELITE SYNCOPATION Amy Chittenden
0 KING BILL Charlotte East
0 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Lucy Gasston
0 BEE MY KING Ruth Starey
0 MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie
0 ECECHEIRA Kevin Mcnab
0 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mark Sartori
0 SKIP TO THE BEAT Melissa Joannides
0 PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides
0 QUIMERA CP Bella Lloyd Webber
0 OBOS MEGAN Johanna Burnage
0 EMORKA P Francesca Brough
0 BOSUN II Claire Gregson
0 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Ailsa Wates
0 KING OF THE MILL Alexander Bragg
0 DANCING GHAREEB Alexander Bragg
0 QUINDIVA Alexander Bragg
0 RED KITE Harry Meade
0 BILLY SENORA Laura Schroter
0 PORSCHE Laura Schroter
0 VENETTE Annie Forsyth
0 LEAPING LORD Coral Keen
0 TROJA QUEEN Coral Keen
0 EMERALD SPIRIT II Joe Roome
0 QUANTANAMO Z Sophie Jenman
0 RUSSELJACKET Tim Rogers
0 GIDEON Tim Rogers
0 COTSWOLD Eve Hobbs
0 STAR FIGHTER CR Harriet Colderick
0 ARKANSAS GOLD Bindi Vereker
0 ELJA Becky Woolven
0 BACHELOR BOY Amy-louise Harris
0 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Indiana Limpus
0 RICKAMORE ROYAL Eloise Bartlett
0 FATIMA BLUSH Hannah Cobb
0 WILLS REBEL Honor Mcfarlane
0 MOHER PRINCE Milo Kennedy
0 BROTHER BERTIE Francis Whittington
0 MGH TOKYO PHIL Padraig Mccarthy
0 CALL ME COOLEY Molly Faulkner
0 WELCOME PEARMAIN Aimee Swinton-clark
0 FC TORINO Ivy Freeman-Attwood
0 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Marion Watt
0 FALCO IV Tim Price
0 PRIME TIME II Emily Mustow
0 TREMLETT Kate Poole
0 LAST FLIGHT II Alexander Moor
0 FAMILY LAW Melissa Vernon
0 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Paolo Torlonia
0 ARD CLUEDO Ellie Guy
0 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Emma Godwin
0 DHI DU ROUET Tom O'bryan
0 JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Patrick Lam
0 BALLYEA ROSE Emily Gieron
0 RORKES DRIFT Winston Williams

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
0 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
0 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
0 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Josefien Snijder
0 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Nicola Bentley
0 MERLIN MIX Katy Lawrence
0 HUNTING BIGGLES Clare Beaumont
0 DOLLYS DAYDREAM II Rebecca Crawford
0 DRILL SERGEANT Sophie Jenman
0 LADY FREDELLA Sophie Jenman
0 TWOMILEBORRIS Kitty King
0 JOZIKARA Emily Cariad Nicol
0 SPOTLIGHTS Amelia Sykes
0 SILVER RIDGE Avril Verhagen
0 FEDORIAN Tilly Hastilow
0 THE CHESTNUT Ella Lucas
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Megan Ratcliff
0 WESTCEFFYL MAX Wendy Jane Hayes
0 ANY BOY Holly Laurence
0 FLORANCE Sally Crane
0 REDDY EDDIE GO Emma Thompson
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Jemima Hannon
0 ULTIMATE RISK Alexander Moor
0 CARIEL MORE BOY Emma Balcombe
0 TINKERBELLE III Amy Robinson
0 MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Jessica Penn
0 COLONY CLUB Amy Hunter
0 THE GENT II Georgina Knight
0 SOOTIKA Marion Metzdorff
0 SALAMANCA Cheryl Chamberlain
0 LISBOY TWO TONE Annabel Burn
0 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Harrison Chart
0 NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt
0 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Helen Myles
0 LISBOY RED ROCK Georgina Griffin- Smith
0 THE IRISH ARCHER Natalie Blake
0 MIAMI BOMBSHELL Georgia Denton
0 TOBERPATRICK BEN Beth Ault
0 JIGSAW VII Georgia Denton
0 FABIO Kayleigh Isaacs
0 UNCLE DESMOND Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend
0 EL VENCEDOR Karen Lynch
0 STORM FORCE III Danielle Fisher
0 WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Lucy Haynes
0 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Charlotte Derde
0 HVS NALLY Emma Huyton
0 BARUM ARGONAUT Charlotte Shevket
0 CHAMPAGNE VIP Francesca Elliott
0 SPOT THE ILLUSION Lottie Hay
0 SARCO WOOD Sophie Evans
0 SEYMOURS STAR II Zoe Hay
0 BILLY WAFFLE Poppy Barr
0 MILLIE XIII Maddie Abbott
0 HEARTBROKEN CALYPSO Lucy Morrison
0 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Lauren Huddy
0 MASTER MUKHALIF Hannah Eastlake
0 NOAH VI Imogen Reed
0 LENAMORE MAGIC Rebecca Webster
0 MULVIN JD Millie Green
0 GUESS WOT Sean Duffy
0 BARR NA RUBY Jodie Moore
0 ARDLEA MILLY Isabella Mckeogh
0 ASH HILL DUN STAR Emma Wanbon
0 GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Sofia Carvosso
0 SHOWTIME JAZZ Charlotte Connolly
0 WEST FIELD REBEL Isabel Raimes
0 ROCKSTONE DIAMOND Lucy Hastings
0 MILTOWN MAGIC Claudia Burton
0 KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Ellie Roberts
0 GEMARKO UNKNOWN RIDER
0 KILLOSSERY KENETIC Hattie Shaw
0 C Q S BASSANIO Abby Mcgrath
0 DERRADA LISA Lily Chandler
0 PATCHY MOLL Aurelia Harris-johnstone
0 HAWKEYE BLUE Lily Marsh
0 LLANARTH GLEN MILLER Rebecca Crawford
0 MASTER GO II Isabelle Bradford
0 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Emilia Payton
0 ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Eve Hodder
0 BEERTJE Alice Shoesmith
0 DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
0 KILTULLA LAD Pippa Roome
0 DHI RASTA Olivia Cohen
0 IGOR KR Kerrie Fleming
0 SPRINGFIELD BOBBY Issy Hollidge
0 IVANSTOWN David Ashby
0 CAPTAIN HOOK II Christie Antoniou
0 PROFESSOR SPROUT Alison Burns
0 ROYALBALLINJUBILEE Mandy Hammond
0 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Lucy Butcher
0 MASTER GEORGE IV Luke Thompson
0 HERE I AM Jessica Ewers
0 EXIT VISA Luke Thompson
0 BELLEWS REALT Francesca Rosewell
0 MORNING STAR III Luke Thompson
0 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Maelle Guillard
0 BRISBANE II Suzanne Dipple
0 NICE Holly Nye
0 BILLY PANDA Georgina Milne
0 SIDNEY REBEL Rachel Fisher
0 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Charlotte Walters
0 MISTER MAVERICK Fiona Fischer
0 BREAFFY BANDIT Charlotte Walters
0 GOLDILOCKS Alex Kitcher
0 CAVALINA BELLA Harriet Peters
0 FORTANE DANNY Emma Rugman
0 VIVA D OK Miranda Staveley
0 RAFFITI Antoinette Denham Harding
0 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Elizabeth Child
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Sonia Chapman
0 LISKY BROOK Kate Linabury
0 STOLEN KISS Caroline Ellis
0 DARCEY TRUFFLE Laura Sharpe
0 PHOENIX 500 Sophie C Royall
0 RUSTY CRUISE Rebecca Newsom
0 MILO ROUGE Gavin Buckley
0 DIAMOND SLAVE Abigail Brittain
0 CEFALU WILDFIRE Sophie Jenman
0 SILK SUDS Jill Holt
0 BELAERO Ellie Fredericks
0 CREEVAGH BUTTERFLY Emma Keedwell
0 BALLYDEELY DIAMOND BOY Georgie Fisk
0 GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies
0 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Atlanta Jayne Brown
0 JELSON Lucy Collecott
0 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Lauren Collard
0 JUNO LIMIT Helen Philo
0 LA POMME ROUGE Bronte-louise Haynes
0 INXS Liv Peck
0 AGHER SPOTTED Olivia Watts
0 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Pauliina Swindells
0 SUBLIME TOUCHDOWN Alex Kennedy
0 BILLY OAK Jade Forlani
0 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Kitty Ashby
0 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Bryony Crowther
0 WESTCEFFYL LAD Philippa Hayes
0 INUS PH Matthew Selby
0 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Matthew Selby
0 NO WAY BACK Matthew Selby
0 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Harriet Poupart
0 THE BARON Elsa Ireland
0 SECRET NIGHT Adam Short
0 CLASSIC STATEMENT Katherine Bentz
0 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Anne Marie Hart
0 MURPHY D Fran Cooke
0 HOSHI Jodie Saunders
0 ELISE I Flis Flanagan
0 THE MEXICAN Alexander Dobres
0 SLIGO DOT COM Phoebe Murray
0 CHARLIES RIDDLE Phoebe Good
0 ADMIRAL III Caroline Piat
0 BALLINFULL BEAUTY Eliza Crane
0 ARGOS DU COCHET Caroline Piat
0 EARTH STAR Ella Mitchell
0 TAURMORE BUSTER Daisy Hills
0 HIGHGATE CAT Suzie Lunt
0 ARABELLA II Tilly Berendt
0 CLOVERHILL PRINCE Tatjana Wooldridge
0 COOLDRUMMAN MIST Marianna Sawyer
0 MAGICAL MARIO Lauren Blake
0 SILKEN CREME Isabelle Cook
0 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Phoebe Broadhead
0 FAIR HILLS BABA Georgie Tory
0 HARRYS BOY II Zoe Blaauw
0 FITZ Amy Foxley-sander
0 HIGH SPIRITS II Rosey Bradburn
0 HLS LUCY Alice Barnes Yallowley
0 MADAME MOUSSE II Tegan South
0 NICE AS PIE David Myles
0 CATHERSTON OSIANA Charlotte Dicker
0 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Charlotte Dicker
0 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Holly Doyle
0 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Milly Assheton
0 SHANBO KATES GREY Flo Burnop
0 WINE DIAMOND Naomi Harbour
0 CURRAGH WARRIOR James Gilbert
0 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Louise King
0 HAIL HEBE Alison Harnan
0 SMART COLOURS Lucy Gasston
0 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Lydia Johnson
0 JUMPING JEFF Harriet Martin
0 JALADOS STAR Helen Millichamp
0 ALL THE LIFE Daniel Baddeley
0 GALANT IV Natalie Mcgoldrick
0 ROYAL REFLECTION Suzanne Homewood
0 FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Suzanne Homewood
0 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Susan Bill
0 FREE AS AIR II Angela Sumner
0 CRAGREAGH HAZE Lucy Moul
0 LURGANS DIAMOND BOY Dom Worcester
0 COOL BONUS Louise Hambleton
0 FOOLS GOLD Holly Rogers
0 ROXY ROCKS Izzy Leuchars
0 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Barry Carter
0 MR ME ME Lucy Kitching
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Fenella Barry-Walsh
0 FIRESTONE B Megan Weedon
0 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Jane Hare
0 MY SPIRIT Anna Dunford
0 KILCORBON ROY Jennifer Streek
0 SHANNON SPIRIT Penelope Edwards
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Charlotte Gee
0 FANDANGO II Charlotte Dix
0 B UNIENKE Serena Hemmings
0 THE UNIT Oscar Gritz
0 JUST LOOKING Anna Pestell
0 FANTASTIC MR SOX Gemma Baird
0 CREEVAGH SAM Marcin Mankowski
0 TULLIBARDS LOVE IS THE DRUG Jasmine Lomax
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Alice Goring
0 BENITEZ Tina Boyden
0 SILVER GAL Maria Ayiotis
0 CONTINUUM David Britnell
0 TIGER TARANTINO Georgina Andrew
0 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Ella Bubb
0 BEDAZZLE Emma Payne
0 NPS GLIMMER Alisha Coombes
0 MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King
0 JILLVERNA Emily Cariad Nicol
0 ILAR VINCENT Heidi Reed
0 KILVERDARE Emily Penn
0 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Hannah Pearce
0 ARCHIMEDES X Charlotte Faulkner
0 BILLY SHANGHAI Amelia Sykes
0 GARTSHERRIE Nicola Robinson
0 HSH HIGH HOPES Becky Morrish
0 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Stephanie Worswick
0 DUNDIESEL Emma Barker
0 CAPE SECRET Josephine Southey
0 BELLA LORENTINA Jane Collins
0 THE GREY FELLOW Matthew Perry
0 HITCHCOCK SUNSHINE Victoria Fleming
0 ELECTRICK Eva Sharp
0 NUBA Melanie Long
0 ALEXI Sarah Davy
0 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Warren Lamperd
0 AFRICAN BLUES Matthew Selby
0 TULLYREAVY BOB THE BUILDER Irini Economou
0 ECO S GAMEBIRD Saffron Thornhill
0 FOLLIE DE LASSUS Jodie Bruce
0 WHITSUN II Rachel Linton
0 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Beverley Mattelaer
0 MONBEG DRUID Fiona Kashel
0 OLIVER XXXIII Kim Hayward
0 DROMBANE MAGIC Gordon Murphy
0 CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Hannah Nutting
0 IMPERIAL TANGLE Deborah Burrell
0 LAGANS LIAM Josie Brettell
0 EYES SO NICE Victoria Morgan
0 DERWINS BLUE Cheryl Freed
0 STAR GAZER Carrie Passmore
0 ROCKY VIII Chloe Howick
0 EMILIA Catherine Burrell
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Kate Tarrant
0 WATCHOVER ZENITA Naomi Henderson
0 CORNHILL SUSIE Lynn Roberts
0 BOB VI Georgia Limpus
0 NO DRESS REHERSAL Avril Verhagen
0 MISS ESPERANZA Laura Mahoney
0 BILLY EVITA Rachel Pferdekamper

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 PICCOLO V Kate Honey
0 GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Alex Kennedy
0 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
0 NIGHTSHADE II Laura Geary
0 BILLY CITRON Kate Honey
0 DERNAHATTEN OAK Kate Honey
0 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Katy Lawrence
0 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mark Sartori
0 GREENLANES HUDSON Georgina Wood
0 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Rachel Stanhope
0 ALIANO Jane Bettles
0 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Nathalie George
0 RLE CHLOE Lisa Pilbeam
0 STEQUILA DE L ESCAUT Lisa Pilbeam
0 DONT ENVY Lisa Pilbeam
0 IN TOUCH DHI Francis Whittington
0 HOPE AND FAITH HW Hollie Swain
0 VENDI CRUZ Kitty King
0 HAZELBERGS FARAONO Kitty King
0 BURNTWOOD SORREL Sam Sweeney
0 JUST A GRIFFIN Sam Sweeney
0 KEC SAFIA Harry Dzenis
0 ILRINDA VDL Emma Shoesmith
0 SPRINGWELL BEN Isobel Carlill
0 CLEOPATRA II Warren Lamperd
0 SUMMER STARDUST Jessica Copsey
0 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Jessica Copsey
0 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Lucy Edmeades Stearns
0 QUINTESSENTIAL III Coral Keen
0 CEST BIBI Lucy Goodey
0 WHAT THE SPOT Ben Hansen
0 KINGS LANE Kirsty Mcintosh
0 BLAENCANAID TWILIGHT Hannah Allen
0 CHANDELIER II Sophie Jenman
0 SABLE Jessica Cross
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Hector Payne
0 FIVESTAR Florence Selwood
0 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Josie Smailes
0 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Tim Rogers
0 IEDE CVN Felicity Collins
0 TREGOID Carly Dimes
0 NIOBE Stephanie Dean
0 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Grace Marshall
0 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Abi Lucas
0 REHY TRUCKER Andrea Ryan
0 ARABELLA PFB James Stocker
0 THUNDERING PRODIGY Sophie Ewen
0 THATS TINY TIM Michelle Gleed
0 DETTE DE JEU Alyssa Yallop
0 MAGIC MUSHROOM IV Nicholas Lucey
0 JOLLY JUMPER P Madeleine Ambort
0 IMPERIUS ROYALE Lauren Cranham
0 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Diani Western-kaye
0 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Nathalie George
0 SAINT CALEDONIA Elena Palmer
0 KING OF JAZZ CDS Andrew Day
0 WHOS YOUR ONE Jesse Poyntz-wright
0 NOBLE NUTELLER Danielle Mccormack
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Alex Holman
0 SOLO SPIDER Pandora Yates
0 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Scarlett Thomas
0 LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse
0 MONEY TALKS III Austin O'connor
0 IM THE ONE Chloe Fitzgerald
0 ISAZSA Austin O'connor
0 BILLY CRUNCH Rachel Pferdekamper
0 OWN AGENDA Nana Dalton
0 GOLDEN YEARS Sam Griffiths
0 OSH DOUGIE Dan Jocelyn
0 FERNHILL MOJITO Kitty King
0 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Laura Durkan
0 LACHAIN CRUX Katie Carss
0 BRITANNIA ROYAL Sam Sweeney
0 BURLINGTON BOURREE Bryony Whittington
0 PRIMITIVE APRIL Christine Smith
0 INDIAN ECLIPSE Harry Dzenis
0 DIESE DU FIGUIER Daisy Berkeley
0 TAVERNA TONY Leonard Goerens
0 LORRHA LAD Andrew Whitehouse
0 DIAMONDIK Lorna Young
0 HARTHILL MADONNA Emma Shoesmith
0 GRANGE RED SPARROW Jenna Jewitt
0 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Isobel Carlill
0 ALBERT EINSTEIN Warren Lamperd
0 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Hugo Payne
0 EVERT II Samantha Moody
0 AURELIAN GOULD Caroline Des Arcis
0 ANGELS SPIRIT Alana Sparrow
0 KILDALTON HENRY Fiona Kashel
0 COMMANDING BOB Summer Jones
0 RATHDUFF MASTER Kate Tarrant
0 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Ailsa Wates
0 FAST FUSE Isabella Elwes
0 CASTOR H Z Chloe Mariani
0 ABSTRACT ART Lynda King
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Alexander Bragg
0 MISS PEPPERPOT Caroline Harris
0 ORIONS ALIBI Lorna Daniel
0 OUR LARRY Andrea James
0 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Liv Irby
0 LUDO V Charlotte East
0 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Shari Butchart
0 COBRA CAVALIER Emma Darch
0 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Harriet George
0 BILLY BARTLETT Alice Bowen
0 HAPPENSTANCE Tiana Coudray
0 BALLYLENNON REMO Rebecca Harvie
0 THORNFIELD MORAN Ruth Starey
0 DICALI OHZ Kate Welch
0 ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Hannah Horton
0 SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Hope Pleydell-bouverie
0 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Annie Forsyth
0 OBOS NIDGE Emily Young-jamieson
0 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Hani Milstein
0 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Lucy Goodey
0 TOTAL MIRACLE Coral Keen
0 UNKNOWN HORSE Libby Seed
0 COOLROCK COOLEY Tim Rogers
0 NINA VH Felicity Collins
0 STREAM ORESTUS Clare Lewis
0 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Chloe Fitzgerald
0 ELECTORAL ROLE Ellie Clarke
0 QUIMBA II Andrew Nicholson
0 TRES JOLIE II Rosey Hill
0 DAMASO Andrew Nicholson
0 MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond
0 LEGEND DE LUX Gordon Murphy
0 LISAS DREAM Georgia Darlington
0 CRUNCHIE II William Fox-Pitt
0 THE CAVALIERS KING Kate Tarrant
0 SHANNONDALE MARI Alexander Bragg
0 IMPERIAL PUISSANCE Hannah Pack
0 LYJADOR Francesca Sargent
0 YES I WILL Samantha Burgess
0 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Melissa Joannides
0 CRAFTY FERNHILL Albert Padfield
0 CLOON FEAR FIONN Ashley Harrison
0 A QUIDAM ECHO Alex Colborn
0 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Alex Kennedy
0 ON A MISSION Jessica Browning
0 GET READY FREDDY Lucy Turner
0 CREME DE LA CREME Z Laura Geary
0 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Danielle Dunn
0 ALDATO ARMAGH Olivia Mallows
0 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Vittoria Panizzon
0 IRREPLACEABLE Michael Winter
0 ROCKETMAN Gubby Leech
0 BILLY WAYNE Annie Forsyth
0 BUA BLUE Lily Hicks Beach
0 ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Karen Brown
0 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Flora Harris
0 DUNGES BOLLINJER Emily Young-jamieson
0 FARYTALE COOLEY Sophie Hulme
0 COELMOR TOBERMORY Rebecca Reilly
0 CATHERSTON ORATOR Hannah Whitney
0 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Olivia Craddock
0 FLYING DUTCHMAN Hani Milstein
0 JUNE THIRTEEN Sue Jones
0 CASHMANS DIAMOND Lisa Pilbeam
0 AGENTURA Francis Whittington
0 SPARKY VIII Eleonora Boschi
0 LANAS TIKKA Gina Woodhouse
0 VISION D AUTEUIL Lucy Jackson
0 IRISH LENNIE Tanya Nevile
0 HOTSPUR LAST TANGO Elise Gayler
0 DUSHI DYNAMIC Laura Europa
0 BILLY MCADAM Victoria Voller
0 APPLE PYE Anna Bruce
0 EVERY CLOUD Charlotte Turner
0 BROOK KEY WEST Hollie Swain
0 SMOOTH TALK Harriet Ffooks
0 UNKNOWN HORSE India Wishart
0 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Briony Grose
0 RJT LUCKY CHARM Amy Rose Howe
0 GHF CANDYMAN Clare Lewis
0 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Jennifer Hossack
0 LADY CAVENDISH Alix Palmer
0 DALTON III Andrew Nicholson
0 HES SPOT ON Tasha Brooker
0 BILLY CASSIDY Pippa Funnell
0 GERONIMO VIII Amelia Winter
0 COOLEY CODE Rhian Carew-jones
0 FELTON RAGALOK Phemie Dillon
0 CASCADE K Jo Rimmer
0 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Hayley Phillips-Hart
0 MEXICAN ROSE Kristina Cook
0 MILORE BORMES Annabel Murphy
0 LETS TWIST AGAIN Jason Ferguson
0 JR EWING Sarah Gould
0 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill
0 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Sarah Gould
0 SILVER DON Austin O'connor
0 FATES OLYMPIC GOLD Natalie Western-kaye
0 MONBEG ICON Harry Meade
0 SAUNDERSCOURT DIAMOND GUY Vicky Rieunier
0 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Alison Gill
0 DROMBANE REBEL Faye Mcphillips
0 BADGERHILL MELODY Verity Leggett
0 STAR SKY Lucy Andrews
0 MHS KILCANNON Jessica Copsey
0 KEREEN RED TWO Charlie Biles
0 WILLY DO Emelia Hazell
0 BELVILLE CABRA Stephanie Rapley
0 NERO THE HERO Sarah Martin
0 CAEGRW CLARA Poppy Clark
0 SANDY PARK Anna Holmes
0 IN FASHION TOO Océane Amans
0 O FON REBECCA Glea Laanisto
0 JUBILEE STAR III Ella Palmer

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 DANTE VIII Emma Jack
0 MR BEAN 37 Nicole Pearson
0 CONCERTO Chiara Conze
0 THE TEAM MATE Serena Vitalini
0 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Frederick Cooper
0 BY DESIGN II Phoebe Gale
0 DUNARLEN Olivia Hearnden
0 DON DIEGO II Adam Harvey
0 FAGRUSUS H Valentine Tourres
0 BARNABYS PRINCESS Valentine Tourres
0 MCALLISTER Amy Cooper
0 MALTESER DU CAREL Susie Gladders
0 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Lucy Gasston
0 HILDARE AMUN RA Tim Rogers
0 MGH KINGS STREET Katie Berriman Davies
0 ROSE AMIGO Thomas Heffernan Ho
0 MAJOR DEEGAN Sally Plummer-jones
0 CAVALIER CO STAR Alison Gill
0 JACKS CHOICE Mark Corbett
0 CASINO ROYALE 007 Simon Leadbetter
0 HOOKYS WISH Samantha Seaton
0 TAJOEM P Amy Giraudet
0 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Sam Griffiths
0 HOLIDAY CHASE Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
0 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Kitty King
0 KILDARE KID Hannah Quick
0 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Natalie Hudson
0 FOURASHES BOND STREET Georgie Porter
0 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Bryony Whittington
0 SUMMER HIGH Harry Dzenis
0 KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Sorrel Porteous
0 MIDNIGHT ASH Sorrel Porteous
0 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Mia Ketcher
0 MURKAS MARINE Sophie Van Der Merwe
0 CZECH POINT Sophie Rennison
0 SOME SPRING Megan Brown
0 DON STEFANO Megan Brown
0 TOP DANCER Clementine S D Shipp
0 MIGHTY MOOSE Clementine S D Shipp
0 LA PRINCIPESSA 2 Francesca Bowden-graves
0 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Lucy Wisher
0 BAILEYS DAWN Hannah Naylor Stewart
0 SECRET LEGACY Vittoria Panizzon
0 FERDI III Francesca Brough
0 DEL PIERO III Millie Simons
0 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Vittoria Panizzon
0 GORTMORE TOMMY T Gubby Leech
0 TODBURN TELL TALE Anna Jackson
0 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Elena Murphy
0 TREMAYLE Gemma Gurvidi
0 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Harry Meade
0 CASPER XI Jenna Emmerton
0 HUGONAUGHT Ellie Thorman
0 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Rosie Geaves
0 DOONSIDE JACK Alice Dunsdon
0 THE ROYAL DANCER Peter Hayden
0 WAR LAD Sara Ingleson
0 FABER II Freddie Best
0 FREDOS MIDAS TOUCH Grace Durkan
0 HEJO Freddie Best
0 RICH MISTIQUE K Jessica Venton
0 CARRAMORE BOY Laura K Gordon
0 AMOROSO GIGI Z Bella Butterworth
0 HALONA A SPRIG Anna Tapner
0 GOLDUN PUZZLE Katherine Riley
0 B B Katherine Riley
0 AITHNE Grace Emily Bartholomew
0 SOUTHFORK Alysen Miller
0 FLORUS Sasha Hargreaves
0 CRYSTAL ROCK Dominic Hoult
0 HATTON GARDEN Olivia Heywood
0 SOCKY BAY Gemma Gurvidi
0 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Harry Meade
0 COAKHAM TOY Nelly Pearse
0 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Alex Lee-simpson
0 FOR REAL Libby Mead

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 SAMBO III Alice Dunsdon
0 JOYRIDE Hannah Freeman
0 ZOCARLA BLH Danielle Dunn
0 BROOKPARK VIKENTI Kazuma Tomoto
0 BAYANO Flora Harris
0 NEWMARKET GLIDER Izzy Taylor
0 TREGOLLS Izzy Taylor
0 IMPROMPTU II Izzy Taylor
0 COOL INVESTMENT Alice Dunsdon
0 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Kate Honey
0 WILLUNGA Kevin Mcnab
0 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Hannah Freeman
0 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
0 POSSIBLE MISSION Tom Rowland
0 GRANDSLAM Danielle Dunn
0 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Kazuma Tomoto
0 ARGENTINUS Vittoria Panizzon
0 AMAZING VIII Flora Harris
0 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Izzy Taylor
0 STAR WITNESS Kristina Cook
0 KILLADEAS Kristina Cook
0 LIBERTY AND GLORY Tom D Crisp
0 VENDOME BIATS Tom D Crisp
0 WII LIMBO Georgie Spence
0 EXELLENT R Francis Whittington
0 WIZARD OF AUS Julia Norman
0 MGH GRAFTON STREET Pippa Funnell
0 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Julia Norman
0 BILLY THE RED Kristina Cook
0 SUPERSTITION II Lucy Jackson
0 THE MASTERS HARRY India Wishart
0 TRIPLE CHANCE II Ashley Edmond
0 COOLYS LUXURY Tom D Crisp
0 SPANO DE NAZCA Georgia Bartlett
0 PLAYTIME Sasha Hargreaves
0 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Emily Cariad Nicol
0 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Toots Bartlett
0 HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence
0 SIR PAPILLON Laura Collett
0 ROYAL DIAMOND II Toby Pigott
0 GOLDEN FOREVER Toby Pigott
0 ZAGREB Alexander Bragg
0 MY LUCKY DAY Alexander Bragg
0 DACAPO Laura Collett
0 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Daisy Berkeley
0 DIAMOND COVE Toby Pigott
0 SILVIA Warren Lamperd
0 SJAPO LE SURSAUT Georgina Wood
0 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Emily Baldwin
0 SAMARKAND Max Warburton
0 JACK THE GINGER Sarah Way
0 BARRICHELLO Alexander Bragg
0 CREAM OF THE CROP Paolo Belvederesi
0 MISS FERNHILL Paolo Torlonia
0 BELLE DE REVE Paolo Belvederesi
0 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Gemma Enthoven
0 FELDALE MOUSE Isabel English
0 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Emma Chamings
0 COOLEY EARL Georgie Strang
0 TOTAL BELIEF Coral Keen
0 FABIAN II Millie Dumas
0 TOP BIATS Hector Payne
0 FUN TIME CILLA Dani Evans
0 BRONZE DANDYLION Indiana Limpus
0 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Nana Dalton
0 DUKE Catherine Burrell
0 EVENTO Francis Whittington
0 PSH PROMISE ME Michael Jackson
0 FISION M Lauren Innes
0 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Sarah Holmes
0 DIRECTOR GENERAL Izzy Taylor
0 RSH CONTEND OR Felicity Collins
0 KING ALBERT Charlotte East
0 KEC DEAKON Millie Dumas
0 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Millie Dumas
0 AS IS Andrew Nicholson
0 YES I CAN William Fox-Pitt
0 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Roberto Scalisi
0 PHILANDERER II Libby Seed
0 JUST AMAZING III Felicity Collins
0 CLEAR DAWN Charlotte East
0 WILLEM VAN WUP Laura Schroter
0 RUDY VALENTINO James Stocker
0 ORATORIO II William Fox-Pitt
0 CLEVELAND Jesse Campbell
0 LITTLE FIRE William Fox-Pitt
0 CHARLES RR Alicia Hawker
0 MAJAS HOPE Pippa Funnell
0 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Padraig Mccarthy
0 MORELANDS CASANOVA Selina Milnes
0 TALMA D ALLOU Toshiyuki Tanaka
0 LUCKY CONTENDER Austin O'connor
0 SWIPER JRA Toshiyuki Tanaka
0 PAULANK BROCKAGH Sam Griffiths
0 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Louisa Lockwood
0 MORNINGTON Sam Griffiths
0 ZACARIAS Andrew Nicholson
0 IRON IV Selina Milnes
0 DREAMLINER Padraig Mccarthy
0 KELECYN PIRATE Toshiyuki Tanaka
0 COLORADO BLUE Austin O'connor
0 BILLY LIFFY Sam Griffiths
0 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Louisa Lockwood
0 KING ROBERT II Mary King
0 GROVINE DE REVE Dan Jocelyn
0 CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King
0 ANDREA BT4 Andrew Nicholson
0 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Caroline Harris
0 EPICA Caroline Harris
0 MONBEG MEDLAR Harry Meade
0 TENAREZE Harry Meade
0 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Ryuzo Kitajima
0 BILLY BUMBLE Caroline Harris
0 AWAY CRUISING Harry Meade
0 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Ryuzo Kitajima
0 PROUD COURAGE Nicholas Lucey
0 PICASSO V Adam Harvey

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 FOXGLOVE II Ayre Galton
0 WILDERWOOD STORM Isny O'Donnell
0 RNG KILMASTULLA WILSON Emma Stringer
0 BACK IN TIME Tim Browne
0 WOODBINE Phoebe Hughes
0 THE HEROS PROMISE Megan Ellis
0 LARAGH COLLEEN Helena Yates
0 LIVELL Darcy Zander
0 REHY MBF Millie Rogers
0 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Georgina Herrling
0 KILLACORAN BLUE Katie Hale
0 LEAMORE HIGHTALE Katie Hale
0 DRUMGARVIE CLOVER Sophia Anderson
0 THE MASTERS REBEL Esme Powell
0 MANDORIOR Ellie Fredericks
0 BEECH RAVELL Emelye Kenyon-brown
0 COURVOISIER Josh Moore
0 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Emily Callard
0 HARDY III Ella Bubb
0 MOORLOUGH BILLY Megan Breslin
0 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Poppy Pugh
0 WILD FIRE Davie James
0 THE COURT JESTER Anna Martin
0 MOONLIGHT WIVOLLET Sophie Clark
0 KEC PALLIS Freddie Carden
0 INCA VI Mahony Knight
0 SIMPLY COOLEY Amy Mckinnon
0 ACCESS BILL Ella Ricci
0 DERROON ALLEGRA Annabel Walsh
0 VARDIGO Claudia Cooper
0 ZEALOUS Alannah Dunstan
0 MATRIX W Charlotte Hilton
0 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Indi Hine
0 MILL HEIGHTS Amelia Fogden
0 CAESAR OF CARLOW Roberta Cameron-Rossiter
0 REBELS SKYTIME Kitty Ashby
0 FAIRY WAND Hannah Ingham
0 RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy
0 LEONARDO DE LUX Charlotte Kennedy
0 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Sarah Marshall
0 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Chloe Brown
0 BEWARE THE DIGGER Florrie Dyer
0 SPECIAL BREW II Catherine Van Randwyck
0 CAORAN BEG HERO Alice Grassly
0 FALVARO Georgina Herrling
0 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Georgia Clare
0 DIRECT CRUISING Harrison Chart
0 TORBOY ABBEY Poppy Wallis
0 DIAMOND G II Hannah Andrade-brown
0 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Isla Read
0 LORIS CONCERTO Rosie Wheeler
0 FERRO CURRY Callum Robertson
0 CASIMIRO Hollie Hodges
0 BEE POSITIVE Devon Street
0 BOBNAMARA Evie Puddy
0 GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Evie Puddy
0 KEALDEARRA CLOVER Isabelle Cook
0 FERNHILL FIRST LIGHT Isabelle Cook
0 ITALIAN CLOVER Flora Klintworth
0 THE GREEDY GOOSE Molly Hughes
0 SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Saskia Bolt
0 DUNNE SURPRISE Ellie Warham
0 QUACKERS II Francesca Warham
0 KEC DUSTIN Maddy Spring
0 FALMORE ROCKY Alice Robinson
0 LISLAIRD BARNEY Emilia Andrade-brown

AI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 DHI BABETTE K Becky Woolven
0 VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
0 SUPER CILLIOUS Vittoria Panizzon
0 MGH BINGO BOY Nicky Hill
0 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Katie Preston
0 FERRO S Pauliina Swindells
0 ONE NIGHT LOVE Vittoria Panizzon
0 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Nicky Hill
0 CONTINUITY David Britnell
0 ARTISTIEK Millie Dumas
0 POLO STRIKER Sarah Pickard
0 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Becky Woolven
0 MR CHUNKY Padraig Mccarthy
0 COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis
0 SWALLOW SPRINGS Andrew Nicholson
0 BILLY WALK ON Pippa Funnell
0 CEYLOR L A N Kitty King

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 CENTER Michael Winter
0 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Sophie Jenman
0 ALBERTAS ROSE Victoria Bax
0 MODEL T Ella-jane Creasy
0 QUICK GUY Hector Payne
0 CALCOURT QUANTUM Alice Pearson
0 C BORN FRESH Z Dani Evans
0 CORNISH REBEL Roberto Scalisi
0 VELMA Dani Evans
0 SCARLET TAMARIND Hollie Swain
0 ERKINA HARDLY Vicky Brake
0 SUMMER AT FERNHILL William Fox-Pitt
0 HOT COMMODITY Padraig Mccarthy
0 TIMMY TOO Jemima Stratton
0 FUNNY BOY Franky Reid-Warrilow
0 GUILTY PLEASURE Franky Reid-Warrilow
0 LARK ABOUT Leonard Goerens
0 FOR KATI Isabel English
0 UNKNOWN HORSE UNKNOWN RIDER
0 AURIELLA Joe Roome
0 AMERICAN EXPRESS Michael Winter
0 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Harriet Dickin
0 ALLSPARK Sophie Jenman
0 ROYAL HARVEST Gubby Leech
0 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Cassandra Price
0 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Honor Barker
0 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Katie Higgins
0 INVICTUS Alyssa Yallop
0 BUGSY MALONE Cathi Osmond-smith
0 PORTER ROYAL Diani Western-kaye
0 CASANOVA VI Christopher Wincer
0 CONZALEZ M Luke Thompson
0 RASCAL ROULETTE Charlotte Byrnes
0 AMAZINGMIKA Poppy Wilkinson
0 DUMERO Lucyanna Westaway
0 QEH MAKING WAVES Madison Penfound
0 KYLEBRACK STAR Abbie Cowley
0 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Madison Penfound
0 FIDELIA Madison Penfound
0 ELECTRIC ONLINE Martin Thomas
0 ZARAGOZA II Gaspard Maksud
0 MISERDEN RAVELLO Alicia Hawker
0 CEDRO Martin Thomas
0 PENNY IX Eleanor Duley
0 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Frankie Sommerfield
0 BOND GIRL Eleonora Boschi
0 KLOTILDE Alycia Port
0 KILLBUNNY ANDY Olivia Craddock
0 BILLY BEAUFORT Lauren Yallop
0 CAROLES LORD Sarah Perry
0 CORRAGGIO Z Lissa Green
0 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Amy George
0 BROWNS LUCK Georgie Fisk
0 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain
0 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Amy Rose Howe
0 HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Leonard Goerens
0 HIDDEN LAW Mark Corbett
0 CLASSY STRIKE Stephanie Carter
0 CLOONBARRY FLARE Camilla Read
0 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone
0 TRIPLE DREAM Natalie Gaibani
0 JOLLY QUALITY Hugo Payne
0 CARNSDALE MR COOL Polly Muirhead
0 CRUISE ON CHLOE Sophie Van Der Merwe
0 HAMILTON III Fiona Kashel
0 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Tara Glen
0 KEEP IN TOUCH II Lucy Witts
0 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Freddie Carden
0 LOUGHMORE CHARLIE Marie Slater
0 SAINT SUPREME Daniele Bizzarro
0 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Harry Meade
0 HENRY GROVE Poppy Clark
0 FUGANE Ellie Townend
0 OUTFOXED Stella Benatti
0 GREENVALE DELICIA Hayley Vowels
0 MY GRAND ILLUSION Billy Marshall
0 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Ellie Barnard
0 SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Hannah Penney
0 BIG QUALITY Marcus Gorman
0 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Lizzie Scholefield
0 EVENSTAR Katie Preston
0 EVENSTAR Chloe Peterson
0 EVENSTAR Katie Berriman Davies
0 EVENSTAR Charlotte East
0 EVENSTAR Alex Adams
0 EVENSTAR Cheryl Bezants
0 EVENSTAR Francesca Weymouth
0 ELECTRIC ROYALE Martin Thomas
0 HACIEN Lauren Yallop
0 HILLTOP M Lauren Yallop
0 TOTAL DARKNESS Coral Keen
0 FALSETTO Kristina Cook
0 MEXICAN LAW Kristina Cook
0 KILKERN ROCK Nick Gauntlett
0 PSH LETS TANGO Michael Jackson
0 PARTY TRICK Nick Gauntlett
0 PSH SURPRISE Michael Jackson
0 MONBEG MALVO Francis Whittington
0 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Michael Jackson
0 HOLIENA Francis Whittington
0 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Kate Honey
0 HAI FIVE Alex Kennedy
0 TRISTAN HILL Alexa Marks
0 JITTER BUG BOOGIE Luke Townsend
0 EVENSTAR Ruth Starey
0 EVENSTAR Cheryl Bezants
0 EVENSTAR Francesca Weymouth
0 EVENSTAR Francesca Weymouth
0 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Libby Seed
0 BILLY PACIFIC Indiana Limpus
0 WOTSTHECATCH Becky Lloyd
0 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Indiana Limpus
0 LAKANTUS Saffie Osborne
0 LANGALLER SEA FOX Abi Lucas
0 ARS VIVELLA Josie Smailes
0 BARRISON Coral Keen
0 OAREHOUSE HERO Katey Cuthbertson
0 COOLROCK JACKIE Z Charlotte Mount
0 LUCKY CLIFF Isla Martin
0 BANKY MOON Vicky Brake
0 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Charlotte Bullick
0 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Celia Marino
0 MONBEG AFTER DARK Gordon Murphy
0 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Lucy Collecott
0 GEORGISAUROUS William Fox-Pitt
0 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Melanie Edwards
0 EASILY DUN Cameron Christie
0 BILLY WONDER Pippa Funnell
0 TEQUILLA B Z Oliver Turner
0 HIGH FALUTIN Carly Foss
0 BUT NOT TILL NOW Sam Gillespie
0 DAVID CRICKET Kristina Cook
0 MAXIMUM COOLEY Sarah Gould
0 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Jason Ferguson
0 FLECK Catherine Burrell
0 EARLY MORNING Nick Gauntlett
0 COULSTON FIDELITY Nana Dalton
0 BALLADEER CHIPSON Michael Jackson
0 MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings
0 ADRENALIN II Francis Whittington
0 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Lisa Maynard
0 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Austin O'connor
0 AJAX H Z Padraig Mccarthy
0 SMOKING JOE Sue Godwin
0 COQUIN DU BIDOU Melanie Wilder
0 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Kitty King
0 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Louisa Lockwood
0 KAGAMI Harry Dzenis
0 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Thomas Heffernan Ho
0 BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow
0 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
0 RUBYARTIST Theresa White
0 WESLEY II Rebecca Friend
0 WALAADI Rodney Powell

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
0 ZEBEDEE IX Ashley Harrison
0 GREENVALE CORIADO Sarah Holmes
0 CANCARAS GIRL Tiana Coudray
0 ITS LUSH Hannah Horton
0 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Tessa Bishop
0 AUGUSTA FIREFLY Rosie Fry
0 VERY GOOD TEMPO Tom Rowland
0 INCOGNITO IV Katey Cuthbertson
0 EL MUNDO Michael Winter
0 VARDAGS SARATOGA Flora Harris
0 AUNT AUGUSTA Rosie Fry
0 TRUE BLUE TOO II Rosie Fry
0 SHANNONDALE ARLO Michael Winter
0 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Constantin Van Rijckevorsel
0 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Sophie Jenman
0 LVS MOVISTAR Dani Evans
0 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Dani Evans
0 FERNANDO VIII Indiana Limpus
0 RED RENDEZVOUS Safia Woodward
0 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Sophie Spratling
0 GAMBESIE Jesse Campbell
0 DIACHELLO Jesse Campbell
0 CADO LOUVO Gaspard Maksud
0 FALKO TH Caroline Harris
0 BEAT IT Constantin Van Rijckevorsel
0 TRICKY JOHNIE Natalie Mcgoldrick
0 CIAOS Alice Pearson
0 PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith
0 KROON LEADER Nicholas Lucey
0 RED HOT COOLEY Georgie Strang
0 DONERAILE Sophie Jenman
0 DARCOQUIN Dani Evans
0 PIZAZZ II Gaspard Maksud
0 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Lauren Yallop
0 URIS CAVALIER Kate Shapland
0 FARNDON Francis Whittington
0 DHI PURPLE RAIN Francis Whittington
0 HHS NOBLE CALL Padraig Mccarthy
0 FERNHILL ALDO Louisa Lockwood
0 TAYBERRY Thomas Heffernan Ho
0 ARGENTINO BK Andrew Nicholson
0 VIVENDI TIME Selina Milnes
0 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes
0 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Dan Jocelyn
0 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes
0 FREESTYLE R Toby Pigott
0 BRIGHT SPARK III Emily Baldwin
0 FIGARO X Kate Tarrant
0 BELOFTE Kate Tarrant
0 JAMAICAS PRIDE Max Warburton
0 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Harry Meade
0 CLASIC T Tereza Mrazkova
0 HALVANNA THE LAST SONG Holly Horton
Event name: TWESELDOWN (1) Date: Mar 8-11 2018 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
AI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 12 27.9 0.00 11.60 39.50
10 XAM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35.5 7.00 17.20 59.70
11 BOSUN II Miss Claire Gregson 0 0 38.1 4.00 25.20 67.30
12 MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 51.2 13.00 21.20 85.40
2 NEREO Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 24.6 5.00 15.20 44.80
3 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 8 34.3 4.00 9.60 47.90
4 OH STAR II Z Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 32.9 4.00 12.80 49.70
5 IRMANI D09 Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 35.5 4.00 11.60 51.10
6 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 36 9.00 7.20 52.20
7 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 27.2 5.00 21.20 53.40
8 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 40.4 4.00 9.20 53.60
9 DROMGURRIHY BLUE Mr Harry Dzenis 2 30.7 0.00 25.20 55.90
W SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 37.2 W W W
W COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 41.5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 16 16.3 0.00 0.00 16.30
10 MISS MOONCHILD Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 0 28 4.00 7.60 39.60
11 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.60 41.10
12 IF NEVER Miss Felicity Rydings 0 0 32.3 8.00 4.00 44.30
13 WHY NOT HUGO Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 25.5 8.00 11.20 44.70
14 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 2 40.5 0.00 10.00 50.50
15 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 31.8 22.00 6.40 60.20
16 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Matilda Shelton-Agar 0 0 36 16.00 9.20 61.20
17 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33.8 12.00 19.60 65.40
18 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 37.8 16.00 12.00 65.80
19 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 24.5 0.00 50.40 74.90
2 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 14 20.3 4.00 3.20 27.50
20 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 46.3 19.00 20.80 86.10
3 BISCUIT MAN Mr Mark Corbett 0 12 27 0.00 1.20 28.20
4 BURNTWOOD SORREL Miss Sam Penn 0 10 20.8 8.00 0.00 28.80
5 CABRI LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 LETS GO II Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 23.8 4.00 3.20 31.00
7 HONEY POT LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 24.8 4.00 4.80 33.60
8 I QUE Miss Amelia Thomson 0 2 29.5 0.00 6.00 35.50
9 ALL NIGHT DINAH Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 32.8 0.00 6.00 38.80
E FURTHER MORE Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 31.8 E E E
HC HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 27.8 0.00 12.40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 30.8 0.00 4.80 35.60
11 OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 CAPITAL C Miss Georgie Strang 0 2 28.5 0.00 8.00 36.50
13 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
14 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Lara Fewings 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
15 CLOON FEAR FIONN Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.40 39.20
16 HAMILTON III Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 2 27.5 0.00 13.20 40.70
17 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 29 12.00 0.00 41.00
18 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
19 KHAYA Miss Olivia Alstad 0 0 34.8 4.00 3.20 42.00
2 CARROWMAC CLOVER Mrs Kirsten Smith 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 FEAGH GER BOY Miss Helen Millichamp 0 0 26.3 8.00 8.40 42.70
21 FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 39.5 12.00 0.00 51.50
22 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Tara Moore 0 0 28.5 4.00 19.20 51.70
23 KING LEOPOLD Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 26.3 8.00 18.40 52.70
24 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 39.3 8.00 20.40 67.70
3 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 0 12 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
4 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 10 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
5 CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 0 8 26.5 0.00 5.60 32.10
6 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Mr Rodney Powell 0 6 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
8 BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
9 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.20 35.50
HC JOULES MAGIC Miss Emily King 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 16 26 0.00 0.40 26.40
10 PAINTED JEWEL Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
11 BE MIGHTY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 32.3 6.00 0.00 38.30
12 THURLES SILVER ROSE Miss Natalie Hudson 0 2 31.3 0.00 8.80 40.10
13 MADE IN HEAVEN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 2 33.8 0.00 7.60 41.40
14 DONALD Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 31.8 8.00 8.40 48.20
15 JUST A JEWEL Miss Sam Penn 0 0 36.8 12.00 0.00 48.80
16 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39 4.00 7.60 50.60
17 THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 30.5 4.00 17.60 52.10
18 JUBILEE PRINCESS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 27.3 8.00 18.40 53.70
19 EL REY Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 35.8 4.00 14.00 53.80
2 BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
20 DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 38 8.00 11.20 57.20
21 CILLROIS HEARTBREAKER Mrs Samantha Harvey 0 0 33 17.00 11.20 61.20
3 ERME VALLEY Miss Emily King 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 MEXICAN STORM Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 0 2 28.3 0.00 4.80 33.10
7 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
8 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 2 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
9 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
HC DUN AT THE MILL Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 34 0.00 65.60 HC
HC PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 33.5 4.00 7.20 HC
HC GILEXIO Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 37 18.00 28.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 12 26.8 0.00 8.80 35.60
10 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 28.9 4.00 17.20 50.10
11 GAMBESIE Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 30.2 8.00 12.40 50.60
12 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.2 8.00 9.60 50.80
13 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 30.2 4.00 16.80 51.00
14 RINGWOOD LB Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 28 8.00 16.80 52.80
15 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 29.3 4.00 20.00 53.30
16 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 2 38.4 0.00 16.80 55.20
17 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 28.4 8.00 20.40 56.80
18 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 30.5 4.00 22.40 56.90
19 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.4 4.00 20.40 57.80
2 SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 10 34.3 2.00 2.40 38.70
20 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 27.5 8.00 25.60 61.10
21 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 33.2 8.00 21.20 62.40
22 WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 28.4 9.00 25.20 62.60
23 CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 36.8 12.00 14.80 63.60
24 GREENHALL JAY Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 34.3 8.00 21.60 63.90
25 EBART NITA Mr Alex Holman 0 0 29.1 12.00 24.80 65.90
26 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 48.6 10.00 8.40 67.00
27 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 32.3 12.00 24.80 69.10
28 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 31.8 8.00 30.80 70.60
29 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.2 12.00 28.80 74.00
3 DREAMLINER Mr Jonty Evans 8 31.4 4.00 5.20 40.60
30 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.5 2.00 39.60 77.10
31 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 40.2 13.00 40.40 93.60
32 TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 34.3 4.00 65.60 103.90
4 JOHN THE BULL Mr Jonty Evans 6 28.9 4.00 9.60 42.50
5 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 4 33.4 4.00 6.80 44.20
6 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 2 31.8 4.00 10.40 46.20
7 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 31.4 0.00 14.80 46.20
8 FJURY Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 34.8 0.00 13.60 48.40
9 GUARANTEED QUALITY Mrs Helen Witchell 2 34.1 0.00 15.60 49.70
E CR SRS WORLDWIDE Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.9 E E E CR
E HF TRICOLORE Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 41.4 16.00 E E HF
HC CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.7 12.00 24.80 HC
R DOUGLAS II Miss Arabella Clegg 0 0 33.6 R R R
W SHENANDOAH GO GO GIN Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 36.6 W W W
W BILLY BROGUE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 38.4 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GONZALO Mr Austin O'Connor 6 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 SORRELL II Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.40 42.70
11 BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 1 32.8 0.00 10.40 43.20
12 MASTER BLUEMOON Mr Jamie Wright 0 0 33 4.00 6.80 43.80
13 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 35.3 8.00 3.60 46.90
14 GUUS DHI Mr Hector Payne 0 0 32 4.00 12.80 48.80
15 FIRE Mrs Emily Wiegersma 1 34.3 0.00 14.80 49.10
16 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 1 33.3 0.00 18.00 51.30
17 OPPOSITION HEMERA Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 41 0.00 10.80 51.80
18 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32.5 12.00 8.00 52.50
19 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 1 34.5 0.00 18.00 52.50
2 MUSCHAMP KOOL KNIGHT Miss Lauren Yallop 5 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
20 NEFERTITI Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 37.8 4.00 11.20 53.00
21 HANDSOME RANSOM Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.3 12.00 11.20 55.50
22 KOKO POP Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.5 16.00 13.20 55.70
23 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 34.5 4.00 17.20 55.70
24 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 31.5 16.00 10.00 57.50
25 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 45.8 12.00 4.40 62.20
26 ECCLESMACHAN Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.3 8.00 23.60 62.90
27 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 43 4.00 16.40 63.40
28 HORATIO R Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 36.5 4.00 26.00 66.50
29 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 39 4.00 24.40 67.40
3 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 4 29.5 0.00 7.20 36.70
30 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 36.3 4.00 28.00 68.30
31 MR BEAN 37 Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 28.5 4.00 36.00 68.50
32 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 32.3 20.00 19.60 71.90
33 MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 0 35.5 8.00 29.60 73.10
34 MAGIC OF ARAGORN Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 37.8 11.00 25.60 74.40
35 DRUMGUIDO Miss Tuike Laaksonen 0 0 32 4.00 40.80 76.80
36 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 39.5 8.00 31.60 79.10
37 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 35.3 38.00 12.40 85.70
38 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 32.5 41.00 26.00 99.50
4 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 3 31.5 4.00 2.40 37.90
5 CARA MAXI Miss Zoe Fram Taylor 2 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
6 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 1 39 0.00 1.60 40.60
7 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 37.5 0.00 3.20 40.70
8 ALTUS LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 34.8 4.00 2.00 40.80
9 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Harriet Dickin 1 35.3 4.00 2.40 41.70
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NBE DEXTER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 24.3 4.00 3.60 31.90
10 ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 33.3 8.00 7.20 48.50
11 LUDO FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 27.8 0.00 20.80 48.60
12 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28 8.00 12.80 48.80
13 KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 37.8 4.00 7.20 49.00
14 HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 29.5 8.00 12.80 50.30
15 ALVESCOT MAGIC JEWEL Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 33 12.00 6.40 51.40
16 RIGHT OF WAY II Mrs Diana Burgess 0 0 31.3 8.00 12.40 51.70
17 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 37 4.00 10.80 51.80
18 CLONLARAS CHACOA PRINCESS Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.8 8.00 12.00 52.80
19 VOCAL KILLINGHURST Miss Chloe Peterson 0 0 25.3 16.00 12.00 53.30
2 INTO THE MORNING Mr Austin O'Connor 5 28 0.00 7.20 35.20
20 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32 12.00 9.60 53.60
21 THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31.3 12.00 12.00 55.30
22 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 40 4.00 12.00 56.00
23 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 31.3 4.00 22.40 57.70
24 CONAN III Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 30 8.00 22.00 60.00
25 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 38.3 4.00 18.00 60.30
26 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 32.3 12.00 18.00 62.30
27 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 32.5 16.00 17.60 66.10
28 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 32.8 8.00 34.00 74.80
29 BALU GIDRAN 40 Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 27.8 8.00 41.20 77.00
3 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 4 32 0.00 4.80 36.80
30 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 34.3 20.00 23.20 77.50
31 CARTANIA Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 28.3 8.00 44.00 80.30
32 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 43.5 30.00 20.40 93.90
33 CENTURION IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 36.3 46.00 46.40 128.70
34 WESLEY II Miss Rebecca Friend 0 0 37.3 12.00 81.60 130.90
35 F Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 42.5 4.00 96.40 142.90
4 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 3 29.5 4.00 4.00 37.50
5 ZISKA Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 29.3 4.00 9.20 42.50
6 LVS MOVISTAR Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 1 25.8 4.00 14.00 43.80
7 CARAMIO 4 Mr Giulio Guglielmi 1 30 4.00 11.60 45.60
8 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 34 0.00 12.80 46.80
9 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 1 33.5 4.00 9.60 47.10
E KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E
HC CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.3 0.00 10.40 HC
W SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 6 27 4.00 4.00 35.00
10 JAMESSON II Miss Sam Penn 0 0 33.5 4.00 11.20 48.70
11 PABLO ROCTAILLADE Ms Océane Amans 1 36 0.00 14.00 50.00
12 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.8 8.00 11.60 50.40
13 RYALS ALFIE Miss Fallon Turner 0 0 39.3 8.00 3.20 50.50
14 AQUILES BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.3 8.00 12.80 51.10
15 GAILLARD LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 34.3 4.00 13.60 51.90
16 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Molly Johnstone 0 0 34.8 12.00 5.60 52.40
17 DAFFY DUCK Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 33.8 4.00 15.20 53.00
18 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 27.8 4.00 21.60 53.40
19 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.8 4.00 14.40 54.20
2 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 5 29.5 0.00 11.20 40.70
20 ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 37.8 4.00 14.00 55.80
21 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 39 4.00 13.20 56.20
22 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 36.8 12.00 7.60 56.40
23 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 36 4.00 18.00 58.00
24 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 1 35.3 0.00 24.40 59.70
25 PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 32.8 4.00 23.20 60.00
26 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 31.8 0.00 31.20 63.00
27 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33 12.00 18.40 63.40
28 CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 0 0 32.8 0.00 35.60 68.40
29 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 36 21.00 12.40 69.40
3 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig McCarthy 4 30.5 4.00 6.40 40.90
30 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33 12.00 25.60 70.60
31 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 39.3 28.00 17.20 84.50
32 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 33.3 8.00 46.00 87.30
4 SHEARWATER BONAPARTE Miss Kylie Roddy 3 28.8 0.00 13.20 42.00
5 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 2 28.5 0.00 16.00 44.50
6 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 1 26 4.00 14.80 44.80
7 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 37 0.00 9.20 46.20
8 SHADOW FEARLESS JB Mr Jesse Campbell 1 30.5 8.00 9.60 48.10
9 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 1 30.3 8.00 10.40 48.70
E AR DIAMOND HOLLY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31 0.00 E E AR
E CR COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 31.8 E E E CR
E CR STIRRED NOT SHAKEN Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 37 E E E CR
E R3 WANAD Miss Tuike Laaksonen 0 0 33.5 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 6 31.8 0.00 2.80 34.60
10 CHINFONY BO Mrs Kate Tarrant 1 27.5 0.00 15.60 43.10
11 PLS BEROKO Miss Lydia Hannon 1 32.5 0.00 12.00 44.50
12 FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 33.8 4.00 7.20 45.00
13 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 1 33.5 0.00 13.20 46.70
14 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29 8.00 11.20 48.20
15 TWIST N SHOUT II Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 34.8 4.00 11.60 50.40
16 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 1 34.5 0.00 16.40 50.90
17 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 34.8 8.00 8.40 51.20
18 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 32 4.00 18.40 54.40
19 WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 36.5 8.00 10.80 55.30
2 FIT FOR FUN RAA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 5 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
20 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 1 37.5 0.00 20.00 57.50
21 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 34.5 4.00 19.20 57.70
22 HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 34 4.00 22.40 60.40
23 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 37 12.00 12.80 61.80
24 CAPRI HCR Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 32.3 8.00 22.80 63.10
25 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 35.8 12.00 17.20 65.00
26 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 33.8 4.00 27.20 65.00
27 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 35 4.00 31.20 70.20
28 STAR OF FREEDOM Miss Sheenagh Bragg 0 0 32 8.00 32.80 72.80
29 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 34.5 8.00 30.40 72.90
3 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 4 30 0.00 6.80 36.80
30 CLOUEAST MILLER Miss Emily Taggart 0 0 32.8 12.00 45.60 90.40
4 DIACHELLO II Mr Jesse Campbell 3 26.5 4.00 6.80 37.30
5 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 25.3 8.00 6.00 39.30
6 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 1 29.3 0.00 10.80 40.10
7 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 1 31 4.00 6.00 41.00
8 FONBHERNA LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 1 30.8 0.00 10.80 41.60
9 GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 29.5 4.00 8.80 42.30
E FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.3 E E E
W UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 36.3 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 12 31.6 0.00 4.40 36.00
10 MY ROYAL TOUCH Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 32.1 4.00 16.40 52.50
11 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 39.1 4.00 10.40 53.50
12 AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.1 4.00 19.20 54.30
13 ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.9 4.00 19.60 54.50
14 POLYSTAR I Mr Christopher Burton 2 32.1 0.00 22.40 54.50
15 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 35.5 8.00 12.40 55.90
16 CALVINO II Ms Kristina Cook 2 30.7 0.00 25.60 56.30
17 BABALOO II Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 33.2 8.00 16.00 57.20
18 CLARA M Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 31.4 8.00 18.00 57.40
19 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 38 4.00 15.60 57.60
2 NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 10 27.5 4.00 8.80 40.30
20 WATKINS Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36.6 4.00 17.60 58.20
21 ABOVE BOARD Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.6 4.00 20.40 59.00
22 LISSY MAC WAYER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35 4.00 21.60 60.60
23 BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Libby Seed 2 34.8 0.00 26.40 61.20
24 DUMBLETON Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 38 12.00 12.80 62.80
25 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 0 0 33.6 4.00 34.00 71.60
26 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 31.1 4.00 45.60 80.70
3 CREEVAGH SILVER DE HAAR Mrs Fiona Kashel 8 33.4 0.00 8.00 41.40
4 XAVIER Mr Gubby Leech 6 32.7 0.00 9.60 42.30
5 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 4 32.3 0.00 11.60 43.90
6 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 2 35.2 0.00 13.60 48.80
7 ELITE SYNCOPATION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 32.5 4.00 12.80 49.30
8 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.3 4.00 11.60 49.90
9 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 33.6 4.00 12.80 50.40
E EARLY SPRING Miss Olivia Bartlett 0 0 36.4 12.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SMART TIME Miss Dani Evans 12 25.2 0.00 4.00 29.20
10 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 34.1 0.00 14.00 48.10
11 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 36.4 4.00 8.00 48.40
12 BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 2 25.2 0.00 23.20 48.40
13 SUPERSTITION II Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 33.9 0.00 15.20 49.10
14 BAHIRA M Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 28 4.00 17.20 49.20
15 WII LIMBO Miss Georgie Spence 2 30.2 0.00 20.00 50.20
16 HASTY IMP Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 27.3 8.00 15.60 50.90
17 CHARLES RR Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33.9 4.00 18.00 55.90
18 DASSETT COURAGE Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 31.4 4.00 22.00 57.40
19 ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 27.7 4.00 28.00 59.70
2 MR CRUISE CONTROL Mr Thomas Hawke 10 23.4 8.00 5.20 36.60
20 BGS CLASS AFFAIR Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35 4.00 21.20 60.20
21 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 33.2 4.00 24.00 61.20
22 MR HIHO Mr David Doel 0 0 35.5 8.00 19.20 62.70
23 CASPERELLI Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 31.6 4.00 32.40 68.00
24 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 35.7 8.00 26.00 69.70
25 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 34.3 12.00 28.00 74.30
26 KILCANNON HARLEY CRUISE Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 33.9 8.00 35.60 77.50
27 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 37.1 12.00 30.80 79.90
3 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 23 0.00 16.00 39.00
4 YACABO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 29.1 0.00 12.00 41.10
5 DIRECTOR GENERAL Miss Izzy Taylor 4 29.8 4.00 10.40 44.20
6 AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 2 30.2 0.00 14.00 44.20
7 KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 2 28.4 4.00 13.20 45.60
8 BILLY BLACK CAT Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 33.2 4.00 8.80 46.00
9 QUALITY PURDEY Mr Christopher Burton 2 26.1 0.00 21.60 47.70
E CR AMAR Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 31.1 E E E CR
R DARGUN Miss Emily King 0 0 29.6 4.00 R R
W PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 31.8 8.00 W W
W CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 0 0 25.7 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 12 29.8 0.00 6.00 35.80
10 FROG ROCK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.1 4.00 13.20 49.30
11 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 29.3 4.00 16.40 49.70
12 PERFECT STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.9 8.00 11.20 50.10
12 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.9 8.00 11.20 50.10
14 LUXURY FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 27.3 4.00 23.20 54.50
15 GALWAYBAY ECHO Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 33.4 4.00 17.60 55.00
16 ZACARIAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.7 8.00 16.80 55.50
17 WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 33 8.00 14.80 55.80
18 DHI BABETTE K Miss Becky Woolven 2 32.7 0.00 23.20 55.90
19 STAR WITNESS Ms Kristina Cook 2 33.4 0.00 23.60 57.00
2 TIERRO Miss Lydia Hannon 10 27.7 0.00 8.40 36.10
20 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 32.3 4.00 21.20 57.50
21 TRIPLE CHANCE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 32.7 8.00 19.20 59.90
22 HAVANNA II Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 35.5 8.00 16.80 60.30
23 WILLY DO Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 29.6 8.00 24.00 61.60
24 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.3 8.00 22.80 63.10
25 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 33.9 16.00 15.20 65.10
26 NANKIN W Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 30.9 14.00 20.80 65.70
27 FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 25.7 16.00 26.00 67.70
28 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 35 8.00 25.20 68.20
29 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 0 0 35.5 4.00 30.80 70.30
3 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Mr Dan Jocelyn 8 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
30 TWIZTED SYSTER Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 38.6 13.00 44.40 96.00
31 CAMELOT Ms Megan Heath 0 0 33.2 49.00 22.00 104.20
4 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 28.4 0.00 12.00 40.40
5 ONE OF A KIND II Mr Matthew Heath 4 32.1 0.00 9.60 41.70
6 GROVINE DE REVE Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 31.6 0.00 10.40 42.00
7 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 2 27.7 4.00 13.20 44.90
8 ROMANY PIPER Mrs Nana Dalton 2 32.5 8.00 6.80 47.30
9 BETAWAVE Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 34.3 4.00 10.80 49.10
E ALBERT VI Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 33.2 0.00 E E
W FERNHILL TABASCO Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 28 W W W
W ROYAL ROXEY Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SCARRAGH SILVER Mrs Helen Witchell 6 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 LISCARROW CONISTA Mr Neil Spratt 1 31.8 0.00 6.80 38.60
11 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
12 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 31 4.00 4.40 39.40
13 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.20 40.00
14 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 33.8 8.00 1.20 43.00
15 ELAYDORS LAD Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 1 39.5 0.00 6.00 45.50
16 TROEF VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Mrs Hente Dorhout Mees 0 0 30 12.00 4.40 46.40
17 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 0 0 33.8 4.00 8.80 46.60
18 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 32.3 0.00 14.40 46.70
19 LOCKROY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30 8.00 9.60 47.60
2 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 5 26 0.00 4.40 30.40
20 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 41.5 4.00 2.40 47.90
21 COUNTMEIN Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 35.3 4.00 10.80 50.10
22 GENEROSO Miss Cassia Rowsell 0 0 36 4.00 12.00 52.00
23 MALBEC Mr David Sheerin 0 0 34.8 8.00 16.00 58.80
24 ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 33.3 8.00 18.00 59.30
25 NASDAQ HIGH Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 43.3 4.00 14.00 61.30
26 AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 37 22.00 9.20 68.20
3 FRESHMANS PINK FLOYD Mr Alex Colborn 4 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
4 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 3 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 2 24.8 0.00 7.20 32.00
6 SULA BLUE Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 29.3 4.00 2.00 35.30
7 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
8 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
9 FAIR LADY II Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 32.5 0.00 6.00 38.50
W WALITZE F VEJGARD Miss Emily King 0 0 29.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KINGS GINGER Mrs Mary King 6 23.5 4.00 2.80 30.30
10 CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 37.5 4.00 4.00 45.50
11 VIVIAN 47 Miss Emily Baldwin 1 31.8 0.00 14.00 45.80
12 ENZO VAN DE NETHE Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.40 45.90
13 VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 34.8 4.00 7.20 46.00
14 ALOHA Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.3 4.00 6.80 47.10
15 VOLCAN DU BARQUET Miss Lydia Hannon 1 37.3 0.00 10.00 47.30
16 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
17 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33 8.00 7.20 48.20
18 BROKE THE BANK II Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 35.8 4.00 8.40 48.20
19 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 35 4.00 10.40 49.40
2 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 5 35 0.00 0.40 35.40
20 CASCADELLE Miss Coral Keen 1 33.8 0.00 18.00 51.80
21 LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Gemma Plastow 1 36.5 0.00 16.80 53.30
22 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 38.8 4.00 13.20 56.00
23 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 26.8 8.00 22.00 56.80
24 MAURICE THE DUDE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 37.8 4.00 15.60 57.40
25 HILL DRUMMER Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 28.3 4.00 30.40 62.70
26 KELECYN ICE AGE Mr Mark Sartori 1 40 0.00 26.80 66.80
27 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 38 16.00 13.60 67.60
28 BLUE MOONSHINE Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 35 8.00 26.00 69.00
3 FREESTYLER Mr Harry Meade 4 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
4 SILKEN ALLURE Miss Izzy Riley 3 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
5 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Jessica Wilcox 2 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
6 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 1 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
7 I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 1 31.3 0.00 7.60 38.90
8 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.80 40.60
9 FARNEY STEPPER Miss Portia Mckay-forbes 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
R CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 35.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALVIN II Miss Georgie Spence 6 27.8 0.00 0.40 28.20
10 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Gemma Wellings 1 27.8 0.00 13.20 41.00
11 PIZAZZ II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.80 41.10
12 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.80 41.30
13 MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.8 8.00 5.20 44.00
14 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 31.8 4.00 8.40 44.20
15 BALLYCOOG MR POPPER Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 30.5 4.00 10.00 44.50
16 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 28.3 8.00 12.40 48.70
17 RS MATEUS Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 34.3 4.00 10.80 49.10
18 LAWA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 37 4.00 8.40 49.40
19 QUINLAN Z Miss Emily King 0 0 29.3 4.00 20.80 54.10
2 FALVARO Mr Austin O'Connor 5 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
20 CAESARS GOLD Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 35.3 4.00 17.60 56.90
21 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.8 4.00 20.40 58.20
22 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 1 33.5 0.00 26.40 59.90
23 WELLSHEAD FARE OPPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 0 0 28.3 4.00 27.60 59.90
24 BLACK TUXEDO Mrs Aimee Aspinall 0 0 38.3 8.00 17.20 63.50
25 JCR WINNER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 27.5 8.00 30.80 66.30
26 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 39.5 12.00 20.80 72.30
27 WARHORSE Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 38.3 8.00 47.60 93.90
3 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig McCarthy 4 29 0.00 2.80 31.80
4 KING BILL Mrs Mary King 3 30.3 0.00 4.40 34.70
5 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 2 35.3 0.00 2.00 37.30
6 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 1 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
7 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 1 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
8 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.5 4.00 3.60 39.10
9 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 1 35.8 0.00 5.20 41.00
W THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 38.8 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Grid reference SU826520


Entries Closed

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news