WARWICK HALL (1)WARWICK HALL (1)

Sponsored by WAITINGS - WIND, WATER, WASTE

WARWICK HALL (1)

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Date

Saturday 18 to Sunday 19 May 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Contact Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Phone: 01931 713 245
Mobile: 07836 238808 (D) & 07753 656440 (L)

Event Secretary - Katharine Martin

Mobile: 07543 559284

Event Secretary - Mrs Lucinda Weymouth

Entries Secretary - Mrs Lucinda Weymouth
Contact Mrs Lucinda Weymouth
Phone: 01931 713245
Mobile: 077536 56440 (limited reception), no cal

Event schedule

Entries open

12 April 2019

Entries close

30 April 2019

Ballot date

23 April 2019 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May
Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth

Event Organiser

Bampton Hall, Penrith, Cumbria

Contact Details
Katharine Martin

Event Secretary

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07543 559284
Mrs Lucinda Weymouth

Event Secretary

Mrs Lucinda Weymouth

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
John Collier

SJ Course Designer

Douglas Weymouth

Course Designer

Douglas Weymouth

Course Builder

John Grossick

Photographer

Contact Details
Event name: WARWICK HALL (1) Date: May 19-20 2018 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 16 23.5 0.00 3.60 27.10
10 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Vicky Pigg 0 2 26.8 0.00 6.00 32.80
11 GLENNIS Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 2 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
12 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 27.8 4.00 2.00 33.80
13 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
14 MONBEG SULTAN Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.40 35.70
16 BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mrs Lyn McFadzean 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
17 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
18 WOODVILLE AMBER Miss Jess Bell 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
19 KILIMAZING QUARTZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 32 8.00 2.00 42.00
2 PATRIS FILIUS Miss Ailie E Haddow 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
20 KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Vicki struthers 0 0 30 8.00 5.20 43.20
21 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.00 46.50
22 VIKING RAIDER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 40 8.00 2.00 50.00
23 RAPIDOLYTE DE LADALKA Miss Cathryn Walby 0 0 39 16.00 2.00 57.00
24 QUICKSTEP HELENA Miss Rosalind O'laney 0 0 31.8 8.00 24.40 64.20
3 QUINARA Mr James Adams 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Mr James Adams 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 EVER GLADE Miss Sarah A Jones 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 REEVOLASS Miss Alice Wainman 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
7 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Henny Cooper 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
9 MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Miss Natasha Burrows 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
E UR CAPTAIN MAXWELL Miss Katy Jackson 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E UR
W WHEELAGOWER GUY Miss Alice Spence 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 16 19.5 4.00 0.00 23.50
10 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 2 35.8 0.00 4.00 39.80
11 AMOS KEETO Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 2 28 0.00 12.40 40.40
12 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 21 0.00 20.00 41.00
13 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 40.5 0.00 2.00 42.50
14 CONNIE XI Miss Alice Spence 0 2 42.8 0.00 0.00 42.80
15 SPRING RUBY Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 2 39 0.00 4.80 43.80
16 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 45.5 4.00 0.00 49.50
17 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 36.8 4.00 9.60 50.40
18 MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Mrs Dawn Edgar 0 2 45 0.00 6.40 51.40
19 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 39.3 8.00 4.40 51.70
2 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 0 14 19.8 4.00 0.00 23.80
20 VALONTY Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 44.8 8.00 0.00 52.80
21 CLONAKILTY DIAMOND SHADOW Miss Debbie Mcgregor 0 2 37.3 0.00 17.20 54.50
22 SAPPHIRE REVOLUTION Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 43.8 0.00 21.20 65.00
23 CLOUDINGS DREAM Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 40.8 4.00 24.40 69.20
24 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 37.5 0.00 66.40 103.90
3 GUIDARO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 12 24.5 0.00 3.60 28.10
4 OREO DYNAMITE TANCERKA Miss Natasha Burrows 0 10 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
5 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 8 23.3 8.00 0.00 31.30
6 DIAMOND PIPPIN Miss Lauren Botterell 0 6 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
7 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 HTS HOBSON DEE Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 29.3 4.00 4.80 38.10
W SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 40 9.00 W W
W THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 38.8 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GARCIA II Mrs Katie Magee 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
10 CORILLION Miss Madeline Sanderson 0 2 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
11 CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Ian Stark 0 0 27 4.00 10.00 41.00
12 BALLYROBIN QUIET BOY Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
13 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.80 42.30
14 MR MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Kirsty Stark 0 0 37.3 4.00 3.60 44.90
15 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Miss Millie Coultherd 0 2 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
16 CRACKENTHORPE VINCENZA Miss Nicole Hoult 0 0 35.5 8.00 4.00 47.50
17 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 30.3 0.00 20.00 50.30
18 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 0 46.8 4.00 0.00 50.80
19 MARICONN Miss Hannah Aitken 0 0 38.8 4.00 11.20 54.00
2 WOT BEAUTY Mrs Rachel Clark 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
20 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 43.5 16.00 0.00 59.50
21 ESKER BOY Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 38.8 4.00 31.60 74.40
22 RUBYS ROMANCE Miss Lucy Thomas 0 0 35.8 4.00 34.80 74.60
3 MACGREGORS ACE Mr Wills Oakden 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 10 28 4.00 3.20 35.20
5 PUNCH TOWN Miss Bethany Shipley 0 8 34.8 0.00 1.20 36.00
6 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 6 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.80 38.10
8 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 2 29.3 0.00 9.20 38.50
9 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
E LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Miss Ailsa Roberts 0 0 39.3 E E E
HC TREW CHIPARA Miss Cerys Rennie 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 HC
HC KNOCKAROUND Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 23.3 4.00 0.00 HC
R LILI THE PINK Miss Sian Edwards 0 0 30 8.00 R R
W SPRING EVOLUTION Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
10 OLIVIA MAY LILY OF THE VALLEY Miss Nicole Stobbs 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
11 JAZZ TIME IV Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
12 KILBANNON BOY Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.80 35.60
13 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 29.5 4.00 2.80 36.30
14 GENTLE DANNY Miss Claire Andrew 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 HIGH TIME V Mr Steven Renton 0 0 32 4.00 3.20 39.20
16 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
17 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 34 4.00 5.60 43.60
18 ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 45 12.00 0.00 57.00
19 REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 0 41.3 8.00 21.20 70.50
2 MAY BEE XI Miss Anna Warnecke 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
20 RAINTON WOODLANDER Miss Gillian Bassett 0 0 27.8 0.00 70.00 97.80
21 DENIS IV Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 29.5 4.00 64.80 98.30
3 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 12 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 JEAMAR QUEEN OF THE FAERIES Mr Wills Oakden 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 8 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
6 KILNAMONA HENRY Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 2 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
7 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 KEC PIXXIE Miss Morven Pringle 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
E UR MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E UR
HC DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 35 4.00 5.20 HC
W WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 0 W W W W
W TONBANE CLOVER LADY Miss Taylor Elgar 0 0 W W W W
W APRIL VI Miss Samantha Baker 0 0 35.8 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.80 26.10
10 VORECKY SILVER Miss Hannah Mcgarr 0 0 41.3 4.00 3.60 48.90
11 DSH BOLD VENTURE Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 42 5.00 5.60 52.60
12 VERSACHI COUTURE Miss Gemma Harris 0 0 36.8 0.00 20.00 56.80
13 NUMBER TWELVE Mrs Catherine Cotton 0 0 43.3 4.00 10.40 57.70
14 MIA VI Miss Lucy Brown 0 0 35.8 20.00 2.00 57.80
15 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 35 4.00 24.40 63.40
2 HAWTHORN HICCUPS Miss Joanne Earle 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mr Mark Jackson 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 ATHLONE WHITE STAR Mrs Dee Hankey 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
5 KINDALE COCK O THE NORTH Miss Emma Whitaker 0 2 30.8 0.00 6.00 36.80
6 TAYVALE ECHO Mr Luke Burnett 0 2 34.8 0.00 3.20 38.00
7 POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 2 37.3 0.00 2.40 39.70
8 MOHILL PIZZICATO Miss Emma Whitaker 0 2 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Jess Bell 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.80 43.10
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEAWORTHY Miss Lucy Barker 0 16 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
10 SEREN GOCH Miss Scarlet Pye 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
11 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 GIGALO Miss Lucy Walby 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
13 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Jodie Caig 0 2 31.3 0.00 2.40 33.70
14 CHELKA Z Miss Poppy Carr 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
15 LORTON BRAVEHEART Miss Amy Idle 0 0 29.3 4.00 1.20 34.50
16 DAULTON II Mr Louie Ackroyd 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
17 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 2 37.8 0.00 2.00 39.80
18 BRISBANE IV Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 2 34.8 0.00 5.20 40.00
19 BOBBY EOIN Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.80 40.10
2 SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Ms Brook Walker 0 14 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
20 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.80 40.10
21 JACK XXIV Miss Breanne Kelso 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
22 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 26.8 4.00 10.40 41.20
23 ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 27.3 4.00 10.40 41.70
24 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
25 PRIMITIVE FAERIE BELL Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 2 32.5 0.00 9.60 42.10
26 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Emily Edgar 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.40 43.20
27 SCOTTISH LAW Miss Cathryn Walby 0 0 35 4.00 9.60 48.60
28 LENAMORE ECHO FORT Miss Olivia Charles 0 0 28 0.00 21.20 49.20
29 RYEHILL PRINCE SAMUEL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 29.8 0.00 20.00 49.80
3 CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
30 SEABISCUIT BELLAMY Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 41.3 12.00 0.00 53.30
31 DIRRAVARA LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 32.3 0.00 24.40 56.70
32 CAHERVIEW CHARLIE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 35.8 12.00 30.00 77.80
4 FROGERTIE Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.40 29.20
5 CHEQUORED ELF Mr Sam Harrison 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 AD ASTRA Miss Thandi Smith 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 WODKA LIME Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 4 26.5 0.00 5.20 31.70
9 BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
E VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 27.5 4.00 E E
E UR THE ILLUSIONIST III Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENMORE OF ROISBHEINN Mrs Susan Chappelhow-Lacey 0 0 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
10 KIRTLE ZULTANITE Mrs Judith Rickerby 0 0 32 6.00 0.00 38.00
11 THIEF OF HEARTS Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
12 ZONTENDER Mrs Wendy Muir 0 0 41.3 0.00 0.80 42.10
13 PRIMITIVE BREEZE Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 34 8.00 1.20 43.20
14 CHINA II Miss Emily Scott 0 0 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
15 MATTYS LILAC Miss Samantha Howatson 0 0 37.3 0.00 7.20 44.50
16 WRDEG MAJOR GIBBY Mrs Krista Ainslie-Hill 0 0 36.3 8.00 2.80 47.10
17 ANTRIM GALAXY Mrs Tracy Carnegie 0 0 32.8 0.00 16.40 49.20
18 RINGWOOD BOY Miss Lucy Leighton 0 0 35.8 0.00 21.60 57.40
19 LOVANO Miss Amy Louise Thomlinson 0 0 35 4.00 18.80 57.80
2 ALWEN DEWIN Miss Hollie Airey 0 0 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
20 MIST A BIT Mr David Herron 0 0 39.3 4.00 20.80 64.10
21 HIGHERSPEN WOODSTER Miss Hannah Bradley 0 0 30.3 8.00 27.60 65.90
22 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mrs Holly Maxwell 0 0 35.5 0.00 42.00 77.50
23 BALLYCREEN CARYSFORT Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 37.3 4.00 36.80 78.10
24 RINGOS ARABESQUE Miss Emily Brass 0 0 36.5 8.00 35.20 79.70
25 GICAL MADNESS Miss Bernadette Willetts 0 0 35 0.00 108.80 143.80
26 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 35 0.00 109.20 144.20
3 INDIANA JONES V Miss Kimberley Chapman 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 31.8 0.00 2.40 34.20
5 YAZMIN II Miss Francine Lawson 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 RED VOLUTION Miss Georgia Glen 0 0 33 0.00 2.40 35.40
7 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 33.8 0.00 2.40 36.20
8 ISAPON JOHN OF CASTLESIDE Miss Beth Casasola 0 0 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
9 CAMLOUGH HIP HOP Miss Sarah A Reay 0 0 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
E CES BROADWAY BABY Miss Sophie Bass 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E
E ARDBAWN JORDAN Miss Nikki Marie Gallagher 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E
E OZZY OSBORNE Mrs Barbara Gibson 0 0 41.8 E E E
E DHI WINSTON OVERCINGES Miss Alice Orange 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E
E INDEPENDENT RIBBON Miss Jeannemarie Ferguson 0 0 38.3 8.00 E E
E FAWDON Mrs Sue Haughie 0 0 40.3 8.00 E E
E GYPSY V Miss Shona Rhodes 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E
E BILLY BOY HIMSELF Miss Libby Dean 0 0 39 4.00 E E
E FERNANDO IX Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 39.3 E E E
W ELIPTICAL STARBURST GALAXY Miss Rachel Valks 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Miss Kyla Cranston 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 ISABEL II Mrs Jane Russell 0 0 33.3 0.00 5.20 38.50
11 CAPITAL BOY Miss Cassie Thompson 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
12 MR TUMNUS Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 31.8 4.00 3.60 39.40
13 GOLDEN FUTURE Miss Susie White 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
14 MELLOW GOLD Miss Alice Wilson 0 0 31.5 9.00 0.00 40.50
15 SYVAGERGARDS SASCHA Miss Anna Hope Johnstone 0 0 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
16 LISLAN LAST HOPE Miss Kim Burns Holden 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.00 41.30
17 ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 33 6.00 2.80 41.80
18 TARMON TRAVIS Miss Molly Selby 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.00 43.50
19 VERY LAST MINUTE Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 29.3 8.00 6.40 43.70
2 BROWNE BOY Miss Nicola Olley 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
20 ROXY VIII Miss Jenny Christie 0 0 32.5 1.00 11.20 44.70
21 GALLEONS WAY Miss Lorna Mcelhaney 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.00 45.50
22 EQUIPE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.80 46.60
23 BALLYMURPHY EMMA Mrs Pauline Herbert 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.80 47.60
24 MELANGE Miss Charlotte Williamson 0 0 34.3 4.00 9.60 47.90
25 ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Miss Robyn Crawford 0 0 31.5 0.00 20.00 51.50
26 SNOWPATROL Miss Jessica Bell 0 0 37.3 4.00 23.60 64.90
27 SILENT FLIGHT Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 42.5 0.00 23.20 65.70
28 FLORENCE II Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 38 4.00 42.40 84.40
29 ROWESBROOK INDIANA Miss Rebecca Jago 0 0 38.3 0.00 69.60 107.90
3 GOODLUCK Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 VERMOUNT EARL Miss Libby Gallon 0 0 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
5 SAMSONS HILL Mrs Jane Steers 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
7 BLACK TRENCH LADY Miss Kate Griffiths 0 0 33.3 0.00 1.60 34.90
8 BREACH OF THE PEACE Miss Jenny May Reid 0 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
9 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
E AR BANAGHER BALTHAZAR Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E AR
E AR NORS THE PANIC Miss Rosa Callen 0 0 47.3 4.00 E E AR
E AR JUMANGI II Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 26.8 4.00 E E AR
E AR CORELLI II Miss Alison Clayton 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E AR
R DANNY C Mr Jeremy Chadwick 0 0 39.5 34.00 R R
R APACHE MR TODD Mrs Anne Linton 0 0 31.3 21.00 R R
W ANGEL IN DISGUISE Miss Anna Cartlidge 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 28 0.00 2.00 30.00
10 ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
11 THE BLUE EYED BOY II sallyanne nicol 0 0 33.5 8.00 2.00 43.50
12 OSCAR XXIX Mrs Roberta Riddell 0 0 33.5 4.00 7.20 44.70
13 RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 38.8 5.00 4.80 48.60
14 GRANTSTOWN UNIQUE Miss Tracy Warwick 0 0 41.5 0.00 7.20 48.70
15 SILENT WHISPER II Mr Scott Pearson 0 0 25.5 4.00 26.00 55.50
16 FIRST SUNLIGHT Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 50 4.00 4.40 58.40
17 LITTLE EWE Miss Hannah Proffitt 0 0 46.5 12.00 0.40 58.90
18 GRAFFEN B Miss Rachel Burgess 0 0 32.8 4.00 24.40 61.20
19 KIRTLE PANZER Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 30.8 4.00 32.00 66.80
2 DIRECT DISTRACTION Mrs Helen Mitchell-hunter 0 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
20 AVALON VI Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 46.5 4.00 20.00 70.50
21 GALWAY BLUE LILY Miss Lucy Adams 0 0 41.5 12.00 18.40 71.90
22 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 38.5 12.00 22.40 72.90
23 BUTCH Miss Rosa Callen 0 0 48.5 4.00 35.60 88.10
3 BELLINDENE SINGLE MALT Miss Jodie Darrie 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
4 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
5 COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
6 NO MORE STRIFE Miss Josie Forester 0 0 32.3 0.00 5.20 37.50
7 BLACKSHAWS GREY Miss Katie Forster 0 0 33.8 0.00 4.00 37.80
8 LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.80 39.30
9 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 38.3 0.00 4.00 42.30
E CIRCUS MAXIMUS Mrs Dawn Paterson 0 0 37 4.00 E E
E DIAMONDARCUS Miss Nicolle Murray 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E
E AR BROADWAY DANNY ROSE Miss Nicola Teasdale 0 0 33.5 22.00 E E AR
E R3 JAY DIAMOND Miss Laura Pallas 0 0 39.3 25.00 E E R3
E UR WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Miss Breanne Kelso 0 0 44.3 46.00 E E UR
R FREDDIE MAEL DUIN Miss Niki Mclachlan 0 0 29.3 4.00 R R
R PERFECTLY DONE Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 0 28.5 8.00 R R
W RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 37.5 12.00 W W
W BAY COOPER Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 W W W W
W ANAHERA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DISSINGTON SHADOW Mrs Amy Aspden 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 ANGEL III Miss Catherine Jones 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
13 BELLE VI Miss Alice Bryce 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
14 MILL MAN Miss Charlotte Parkin 0 1 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
15 PENNYS PHANTOM Miss Emma Brown 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 HESA ALCAPONE Mrs Mary Woodward 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
17 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 1 32.5 0.00 5.20 37.70
18 HESKETH BANK Miss Alison Frary 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
19 SKYFALL II Miss Samantha Hodgson 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
2 GRATINA Mr John Thornton 0 7 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
20 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 1 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
21 CAVERS MAGNA Mrs Cicely C Jeffrey 0 0 23.8 4.00 11.20 39.00
22 COOLRAHNEE SPIRIT Miss Victoria Bowman 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
23 ALLOW ME Mrs Kerry Graham 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
24 SCOTS KANDY Miss Layna Martin 0 1 36.3 0.00 6.00 42.30
25 MEGAN TWO Miss Vibeke Loberg 0 1 38.8 0.00 4.00 42.80
26 AUTUMN MIST III Mrs Jane Crowe 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
27 FAWLTY COLOURS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 47.5 4.00 0.00 51.50
28 GOLD LANDIS Mrs Sarah Pearson 0 0 39 8.00 5.60 52.60
29 ISLA VIEW Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 31.8 0.00 26.80 58.60
3 CLOROGUE B A STAR Miss Libby Jane Soley 0 6 26 0.00 2.00 28.00
30 BARCLAY THE BANKER Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 40.3 4.00 20.00 64.30
4 GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 5 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
5 LOVELY LADY II Miss Claire Light 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 CAPRICE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Miss Jenny Drysdale 0 3 25.8 0.00 5.20 31.00
7 FEANOR Miss Alexandra Carr 0 2 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
8 TINO II Ms Brook Walker 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 DARK ORANGE Mrs Wendy Ann Bell 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
E THE USUAL SUSPECTS Mr John Guy 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E
E STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 0 29 0.00 E E
W SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 35 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHADOW SAPPHIRE Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 8 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
10 KILTEALY PROPHET Mrs Amy Aspden 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 GALLEY RUBY Miss Kate Abel 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.80 35.60
12 MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 SAM V Miss Daisy Hollister 0 1 33.8 0.00 3.20 37.00
14 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 GREYHOPE Mrs Gail Armstrong 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
16 MISS DAFFY DUCK Miss Ellie Louise Wotherspoon 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
17 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 1 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
18 RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
19 THE BALLY BOY Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 30.8 8.00 3.20 42.00
2 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 7 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
20 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 36 4.00 3.60 43.60
21 NESSA Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 36.5 4.00 24.40 64.90
22 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 29.8 4.00 34.80 68.60
23 CAST NO SHADOW Miss Posie Abrahams 0 0 38.3 4.00 27.60 69.90
24 TOBIE WAN KENOBI Miss Emma Noble 0 0 46.3 28.00 20.00 94.30
25 COINTREAU III Mrs Faye Archer 0 0 33.5 12.00 104.40 149.90
3 MEIKLE MUNROE Miss Emily Arter 0 6 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
4 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 3 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Henny Cooper 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 AUGHNABROC COOPER Ms Kay Livesey 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
9 HELSINGTON MAD MOMENT Mr Mark Davidson 0 1 35 0.00 0.40 35.40
E UR MYSTERY MAN Miss Rosie Brickell 0 0 28.3 4.00 E E UR
HC ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 40.8 4.00 9.60 HC
HC CLONKYLE MAYFLOWER Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.80 HC
R FANCY FREE III Miss Gemma Carson 0 0 34.8 R R R
W B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 8 27.8 0.00 2.00 29.80
10 ROOKINS DANNY Mrs Deborah Hogg 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Miss Molly Oman 0 1 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
12 JOY V HOF TER BOLLE Z Mrs Julia Mulligan 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
13 BELLINDENE RHUARIDH Miss Jenny Christie 0 1 34 0.00 4.80 38.80
14 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Miss Caroline Bateson 0 1 37.5 0.00 2.00 39.50
15 CLEVE COTTAGE Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
16 TROOPER NOON Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 1 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
17 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 1 36.8 0.00 6.80 43.60
18 CORNASCRIEBE CLOVER Miss Willa Bowman 0 1 42.5 0.00 4.40 46.90
19 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 37.5 12.00 0.00 49.50
2 DREAM WOMAN Miss Jo Beattie 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss India Richardson 0 0 34.3 12.00 4.00 50.30
21 MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 36.3 8.00 6.80 51.10
22 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Moira Watson 0 0 44 4.00 4.80 52.80
23 REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 43 8.00 3.60 54.60
24 NOAH KNOWS Miss Eleanor Shaw 0 0 42.5 5.00 21.20 68.70
25 DARK FURY Mrs Sue Hanning 0 0 38.8 4.00 36.40 79.20
26 GHILLI GO LIGHTLY Mrs Claire Mcnay 0 0 32 4.00 61.60 97.60
27 WILLIAM XXII Miss Claire Hirst 0 0 35.8 4.00 70.40 110.20
28 PICANINI JACANA Miss Emma Harris 0 0 45.3 8.00 84.80 138.10
3 SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 5 28.5 0.00 5.60 34.10
5 CLAYHILL SHADY Miss Eden Fisher 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 3 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
7 BORTHWICKSHIELS STEELAWAY Miss Lettie Wareing 0 2 34.5 0.00 1.60 36.10
8 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 1 32.5 0.00 3.60 36.10
9 UPTOWN FUNK II Miss Carolyn Mcewan 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
E UR BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 0 37.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR COOLAMBER DASH Miss Amy Auld 0 0 27 11.00 E E UR
E UR MASTER MAC Miss Susannah Service 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 8 20.3 0.00 0.00 20.30
10 SOMETHING GOLD II Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
11 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 1 30.5 0.00 4.80 35.30
12 DIAMOND DESTINY Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
13 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 BALLYBARNES MURPHY Miss Danielle Mctaggart 0 1 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
15 ROWAN PRINCE Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
16 URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 0 36 4.00 0.80 40.80
17 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
18 FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 32 5.00 6.80 43.80
19 TOBY XII Miss Laura Ridley 0 0 38 4.00 4.40 46.40
2 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 7 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
20 BARNEY XVII Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 34.5 4.00 9.20 47.70
21 GOODHEYS CAROUSEL Miss Jessica Chapman 0 0 30.3 0.00 23.20 53.50
22 EX BONHEUR 2009 Miss Yasmin Hodgson 0 0 38.5 23.00 76.40 137.90
3 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 6 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 5 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
5 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Steven Renton 0 4 23.5 4.00 0.80 28.30
6 EMPIRE Miss Nicola Broad 0 3 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 SERIOUS RUPERT Mrs Sarah Pool 0 1 28.5 0.00 3.60 32.10
8 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 1 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
9 MOUNT BATTEN Miss Claire Light 0 0 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
E IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E
E AR HYDEHILL HEAVENS ABOVE Miss Zoe Burgoyne 0 0 20.5 4.00 E E AR
E R3 CARRICKATEE LAD Mrs Miska Mascall 0 0 41.8 16.00 E E R3
E UR DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 0 28.3 0.00 E E UR
HC NORTHPORT TIGER LILY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 25.5 0.00 7.60 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 8 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
10 BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Mrs Alice Gully 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
11 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
12 SEECHAUN BOY Miss Hannah Sykes 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 BENVARDEN MUSKIE Miss Kelly Norman 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
14 RE DEFINED Miss Molly Oman 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
15 DOOLEY Mr Duncan Fisher 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.40 35.70
16 PENTARAN NEW TRICKS Mrs Deborah Smith 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
17 SANNABAYS GIOVANNI Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
18 ARKUS Miss Kirsty Cooper 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
19 OVERLEY MOONRAKER Miss Penny Carter 0 1 35.8 0.00 4.40 40.20
2 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 7 26.8 0.00 0.80 27.60
20 DISSINGTON SAILOR MAN Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 27.3 4.00 10.80 42.10
21 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
22 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 1 35 0.00 8.00 43.00
23 MOYDRUM CHARLIE Miss Rachael-May Atkinson 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.00 48.30
24 BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Miss Tara Snape 0 0 30.8 0.00 20.00 50.80
25 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 33 0.00 22.80 55.80
26 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 1 32 0.00 24.00 56.00
27 BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 0 31.8 4.00 28.80 64.60
28 FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 35 18.00 24.40 77.40
29 ALMOND BEACH II Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 30.8 0.00 52.00 82.80
3 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 6 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 RUBY MAC Mrs Wendy Mcgrandles 0 5 27.3 0.00 0.80 28.10
5 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 4 22.5 4.00 2.40 28.90
6 SUPREME PEARL Miss Louise Forrest 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 JJAYS ALLABAMA Miss Emma Hawksby 0 2 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
8 C WOTS WOT Miss Emily Scott 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
E FLORENCE IX Miss Tilly Leathart 0 0 34 E E E
E PROSPERO III Miss Rachel Baxter 0 0 38.8 E E E
E AR DA VINCI W Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 27.3 4.00 E E AR
R GOWRAN BELL Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE90Open - Section P1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CRIMLON BAY Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 8 19.5 0.00 0.00 19.50
2 LOUGHNATOUSA EDWARD Dr Louise Forty 0 7 25.3 0.00 1.20 26.50
3 TIMELESS QUALITY Miss Bridget Duff 0 6 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
R HOKEY COKEY Mrs Hannah Allison 0 0 32.8 4.00 R R
W ALMOND IMPULSE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 1 37.3 0.00 1.60 38.90
11 ADETTE R Miss Emily Latham-taylor 1 33 0.00 6.00 39.00
12 OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 1 31.5 0.00 7.60 39.10
13 HIGHLIGHT K Mrs Jennifer Bowman 1 29.3 0.00 11.20 40.50
14 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 1 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
15 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Jessica McKie 1 37 0.00 4.80 41.80
16 MASTER GREY II Mrs Julie Lawson 1 33 0.00 8.80 41.80
17 STONEHAVENS REDROCK Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 39.5 4.00 2.40 45.90
18 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 1 35.3 0.00 12.80 48.10
19 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 1 35.3 0.00 14.00 49.30
2 COOLEY OFFSHORE Miss Emily Parker 5 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
20 FABIOLA Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 41.8 4.00 11.20 57.00
21 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 38.3 4.00 15.60 57.90
22 DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 35.3 8.00 14.80 58.10
23 HAMADA Mr Simon Ashworth 0 0 30.3 0.00 32.80 63.10
24 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 0 39.8 4.00 41.60 85.40
3 FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 4 27.3 0.00 6.00 33.30
4 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 3 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
5 SUPERIOR SOUND Miss Katie Alison Stephen 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 1 30.5 4.00 0.80 35.30
7 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
E AR SPRINGWIND PRO Miss Amy Beck 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 MADAME Z Miss Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 33 12.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 MONEY TRAIN II Mr Luke Burnett 1 35.8 0.00 2.80 38.60
11 QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 1 32.3 0.00 6.80 39.10
12 THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Rachael Taylor 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
13 EPIC TALE Mrs Annelise Colver 1 29.8 0.00 10.40 40.20
14 HESPO Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 32 4.00 5.60 41.60
15 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 1 31.3 0.00 14.00 45.30
16 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 1 33.8 0.00 15.20 49.00
17 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 39.3 4.00 9.60 52.90
18 MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Mr Callum Tarvit 0 0 43 8.00 2.00 53.00
19 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 1 33.8 0.00 22.00 55.80
2 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 5 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
20 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 32.5 0.00 32.00 64.50
21 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 28 15.00 22.00 65.00
3 PROSPERO IV Miss Nina Smith 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 CARA TOUCH Miss Elise Rae 3 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
5 GLOUNTANE LORD LINCOLN Mr Robert Brickell 2 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
6 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 1 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
7 ESI FALSTERBO Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.80 35.60
8 MARTIN II Mr Shaun Murray 1 35 0.00 1.60 36.60
9 FAERLIE FLASHY Mrs Julie Lawson 1 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
E AR POLAR EXPRESS Ms Paula Coopland 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E AR
E R3 BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 35 4.00 E E R3
R AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 0 38 4.00 R R
R BURNLEA OVERBOARD Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 36 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 SPORTSFIELD LEXI Miss Harriet Falshaw 1 44.3 0.00 5.20 49.50
11 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 37.3 4.00 12.40 53.70
12 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 1 39 0.00 16.80 55.80
13 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 1 41.8 0.00 16.80 58.60
14 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 1 33 0.00 26.40 59.40
15 MCL PREMIER ROYALE Miss Rachel Gordon 1 38 0.00 22.40 60.40
16 BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 36.5 8.00 24.40 68.90
17 LIMESTONE FOR RUSSELL Mr Robert McFadzean 0 0 38.8 8.00 25.20 72.00
18 BELTRIM SWEET CLOVER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 40.5 4.00 30.40 74.90
19 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 33.8 8.00 39.60 81.40
2 SHADOW MOON DUST Mr Ben Hobday 5 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
20 LAWFULL DILEMMA Miss Allana Wilson 0 0 43.8 4.00 82.80 130.60
3 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 4 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
4 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Mr Wills Oakden 3 38.5 0.00 1.20 39.70
5 CAVALCADOUR Mr Colin Rae 2 35.3 4.00 2.00 41.30
6 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 1 38.3 0.00 4.80 43.10
7 ROCKYBALBOA Mrs Jennifer Bowman 0 0 34 4.00 5.60 43.60
8 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 0 0 41 4.00 1.20 46.20
9 ANGEL NIGHT Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 41 4.00 2.80 47.80
E MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 40.5 E E E
E R3 TRENOUTH Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 39.8 8.00 E E UR
E UR GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E UR
W CALL ME RUSSELL Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 38.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MILE HIGH Miss Emily Parker 6 28.3 0.00 0.80 29.10
10 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 1 39.5 0.00 11.20 50.70
11 SURELY VALENTINE Miss Rebecca Rowell 1 39.3 0.00 12.80 52.10
12 COCKNEY PRIDE Miss Scarlett Scott 1 38.3 0.00 29.60 67.90
13 BILLY BALL Miss Lauren Hayton 0 0 32.5 0.00 56.80 89.30
2 TRENT LONG STRIDE Miss Zoe Dawson 5 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
3 HARRY OH Mrs Kirsty Hogg 4 31.5 0.00 2.00 33.50
4 TARTAN CHILL Miss Katie Alison Stephen 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 A TOUCH CAVALIER Miss Elana Chilton 1 36 0.00 0.40 36.40
6 ZEN ROUNDTHORN Mrs Alison Law 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
7 EXOCET MYSTYLE Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
8 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 26.3 4.00 12.00 42.30
9 LISDUFF OSCAR Mr Richard Carruthers 1 31.5 0.00 16.00 47.50
W KING RALPH Miss Claudia Claydon 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ONu18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PLAYER Miss Daisy Job 6 25 0.00 2.00 27.00
10 GOLDEN JUBILEE SPLASH Miss Lucy Hattersley 1 37.3 0.00 9.60 46.90
11 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 40.8 0.00 24.40 65.20
12 AZERLEY DAZZLE Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 35.8 0.00 30.40 66.20
2 SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 5 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 PIPSQUEAK T Miss Frankie Carr 4 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
4 LOLESCA Miss Grace Maddan 1 28 0.00 2.00 30.00
5 ONCE UPON A TIME III Miss Anna Mills 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
6 SANTORINI Miss Georgina Clarkson 1 30.3 0.00 9.20 39.50
7 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 1 35.5 0.00 5.20 40.70
8 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.60 41.90
9 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 37 4.00 1.60 42.60
E HF GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 0 27.5 0.00 E E HF
W LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Grid reference NY46665695


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news