WELLINGTONWELLINGTON

WELLINGTON INTERNATIONAL

Location

Wellington Country Fair and Horse Trials, Highfield Farm, Hook, Heckfield, Hampshire, United Kingdom, RG27 0LE

Date

Saturday 29 to Monday 31 August 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Mr David Sheerin
Contact Mr David Sheerin
Mobile: 07866 514305

Joint Organiser - Rachael Corry
Contact Rachael Corry
Mobile: 07557360206

Event Secretary - Gabbie May
Contact Gabbie May
Phone: 1189326308

Entries Secretary - Diane Miller
Contact Diane Miller
Phone: 01420 588453
Mobile: 07749 618934

Event schedule

Entries open

18 July 2020

Ballot date

11 August 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

11 August 2020
Mr David Sheerin

Joint Organiser

Wellington Riding, Heckfield, Hampshire, RG27 0LJ

Contact Details
Rachael Corry

Joint Organiser

Contact Details
Gabbie May

Event Secretary

Contact Details
Diane Miller

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mr Keith Bristow

SJ Course Designer

Mr Adrian Ditcham

Course Designer

Event name: WELLINGTON Date: Aug 24-26 2019 Location: Wellington Country Fair and Horse Trials, Hook, Heckfield, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
5YO - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 14 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 CUTE GIRL Miss Isabel English 0 10 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 MARETTA HSH Mrs Helen Witchell 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 4 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
8 CARRICK TOOMES AMBASSADOR Miss Alex Greatorex 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
9 JAKARTA Miss Hannah Berryman 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
11 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
12 OPPENHEIM Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
13 ESPOIR LANDAIS Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 25.3 8.00 0.00 33.30
14 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
15 LA PETITE SOEUR Miss Rose Carnegie 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
16 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.60 34.10
17 OAKWOOD ROMEO Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
18 ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
19 SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
20 BRITANNIAS CABARET Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
21 SHEARWATER KILLIANE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 2 32.3 0.00 5.20 37.50
22 MADAME OBIE Mrs Victoria Weir 0 0 30.3 8.00 0.80 39.10
23 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Laura Schroter 0 2 30.3 0.00 9.60 39.90
24 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 33 4.00 5.20 42.20
25 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
26 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 0 2 34.8 0.00 11.60 46.40
27 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 41 4.00 1.60 46.60
28 ALBATOMAS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 24.8 4.00 25.60 54.40
29 QUANDAS PLUTO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 35.3 20.00 5.20 60.50
30 RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 26 4.00 32.00 62.00
31 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 36 8.00 18.40 62.40
32 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 38.3 4.00 34.40 76.70
33 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 32 12.00 37.20 81.20
34 TRINITY THANKS AWFULLY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 28.8 4.00 78.00 110.80
35 GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 30.8 8.00 109.20 148.00
R SUM FUN NOW Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 32.8 16.00 R R
W CLASSICALS EURO STAR Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 W W W W
W HEADDON SINATRA Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.01
A - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 24 0 28.6 0.00 0.80 29.40
2 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 22 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 20 0 31.1 1.00 0.00 32.10
4 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 18 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 16 0 28.8 0.00 5.60 34.40
6 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 14 0 30.9 0.00 6.00 36.90
7 RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 30.3 4.00 4.40 38.70
8 MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 4 0 33.7 0.00 5.60 39.30
9 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 24.7 8.00 8.00 40.70
10 SOLTAIR JUSTICE Ms Emma Forsyth 0 0 26.7 5.00 9.20 40.90
11 ARGENTINUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
12 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
13 LONESTAR Mr Paul Sims 4 0 36.2 0.00 15.60 51.80
14 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 34 8.00 10.40 52.40
15 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 35.5 5.00 15.60 56.10
16 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 41.9 12.00 8.40 62.30
18 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 38.5 21.00 14.80 74.30
19 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 36.1 23.00 71.60 130.70
E HF EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 49.8 0.00 E E HF
E AR ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 39 1.00 E E AR
E UR TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 35.4 E E E UR
W CAMEMBERT Miss Emily Philp 0 0 33.2 4.00 W W
E ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 33.9 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 07.01
A - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 24 0 29 0.00 7.60 36.60
2 MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 22 0 31.2 0.00 6.40 37.60
3 VISCERA Miss Therese Viklund 20 0 31.3 4.00 2.40 37.70
4 WATKINS Mrs Zara Tindall 18 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
5 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 16 0 31.1 4.00 9.60 44.70
6 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 14 0 36 8.00 1.20 45.20
7 FINDONFIRECRACKER Mrs Sharon Polding 4 0 37 0.00 10.00 47.00
8 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 4 0 44.3 0.00 7.60 51.90
9 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 36.5 6.00 9.60 52.10
10 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31.3 4.00 16.80 52.10
11 ALOHA Mr James Avery 0 0 31.9 12.00 10.40 54.30
12 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 41.8 10.00 7.20 59.00
13 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 39.6 4.00 16.00 59.60
14 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 38.9 16.00 7.20 62.10
15 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 44.6 8.00 26.00 78.60
E UR BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 27.5 0.00 E E UR
E EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 40.7 0.00 E E
W WII LIMBO Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 31 4.00 W W
W RICKER RIDGE RUI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 32.9 4.00 W W
W CAVALIER TRUMPS Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 47 W W W
W CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 31.4 0.00 W W
E UR CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Ms Lexi Scovil 0 0 34 8.00 E E UR
W CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 0 0 35.9 15.00 W W
E UR V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 07.01
A89YO - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 24 0 27.9 0.00 0.80 28.70
2 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 22 0 31.1 0.00 0.80 31.90
3 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 20 0 33.4 0.00 4.40 37.80
4 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 18 0 33.9 0.00 4.00 37.90
5 FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 16 0 34.1 4.00 0.00 38.10
6 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 14 0 34.9 4.00 0.00 38.90
7 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 12 0 32.5 0.00 12.40 44.90
8 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.7 4.00 9.60 45.30
9 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 33.6 12.00 0.40 46.00
10 RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 35.1 4.00 7.20 46.30
11 CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 34.6 12.00 1.60 48.20
12 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 33 4.00 14.00 51.00
13 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 31.6 12.00 10.40 54.00
14 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Isabel English 4 0 43 0.00 18.00 61.00
15 WSF CARTHAGO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 37.1 4.00 20.40 61.50
16 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 37.4 6.00 20.00 63.40
17 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 33 17.00 13.60 63.60
18 KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 34.9 12.00 20.40 67.30
19 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 37.9 0.00 30.80 68.70
20 IMPERIAL PLAN Mr Benjamin Leahy 0 0 43.8 16.00 12.80 72.60
21 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 0 0 44.9 17.00 10.80 72.70
22 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.3 20.00 21.60 77.90
23 G STAR VAN DE KLINKENBERG Mr Paul Sims 0 0 36.1 4.00 47.20 87.30
24 GONZALO Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 35.6 40.00 20.40 96.00
25 GALVINISED Mr Paul Sims 0 0 34.4 24.00 57.60 116.00
W SCUDERIA 1918 VIVIAN Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 28.8 0.00 W W
W GUARANTEED QUALITY Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 36 W W W
W FELOUPE Mr Benjamin Leahy 0 0 32 W W W
W COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 32.8 4.00 W W
E HF QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 36.9 0.00 E E HF
E HF ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 16 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
2 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Mr James Avery 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
3 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 12 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
4 HAY JOSEPHINE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 10 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
5 HEBBES Mr Angus Humfrey 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 4 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
8 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 4 30 0.00 4.00 34.00
9 NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
10 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
12 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Miss Mimo Sandford 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
14 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
15 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
16 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 29.8 8.00 2.40 40.20
17 CLEOPATRA II Mr Warren Lamperd 0 2 36.5 0.00 4.40 40.90
18 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
19 BUCK OR TWO Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 2 37.3 0.00 4.00 41.30
20 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 36 4.00 4.40 44.40
21 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 2 34.5 0.00 10.00 44.50
22 SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 32.5 4.00 11.20 47.70
23 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 37.8 8.00 3.20 49.00
24 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 36 8.00 10.00 54.00
25 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 23.3 4.00 27.60 54.90
26 FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 33.8 8.00 13.60 55.40
27 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 36.3 4.00 20.00 60.30
28 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 37 8.00 19.60 64.60
29 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 28.3 8.00 57.20 93.50
30 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 29.5 4.00 71.60 105.10
31 COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 0 37.5 4.00 70.00 111.50
32 SUPER VISION Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31.5 16.00 79.20 126.70
33 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 0 37.8 4.00 104.00 145.80
R SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 35.5 R R R
W TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 0 37.8 W W W
E UR MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 0 31.5 E E E UR
E RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E
R MIGHTY MATA Mrs Lizzie Stunt 0 0 42.3 16.00 R R
R A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 0 25.5 R R R
E CR NOILLYS CALVA Miss Lucy Savage 0 0 34.8 E E E CR
R DERROON HARMONY Mrs Lucy Russell-Dixon 0 0 25.5 37.00 R R
E AR MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 0 27 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KIWI ZIDANE Miss Helen Millichamp 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 14 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
3 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 TOP TRUMP Mr James Avery 0 10 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Holly Carter 0 8 28.5 0.00 3.60 32.10
6 PUZZLES PANINI Mr Ben Stockley 0 6 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
7 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
8 WOODFIELD GOLD Miss Melissa Joannides 0 4 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
9 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
10 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
11 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
12 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
13 HELLO SUNSHINE II Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.40 40.20
14 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 2 36.8 0.00 4.80 41.60
15 FLEUR 55 Miss Imogen Porter-wright 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
16 BRAINSTORM Ms Kerry Alexander 0 0 37 5.00 2.80 44.80
17 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
18 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 31 4.00 10.00 45.00
19 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 32 4.00 13.20 49.20
20 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 25.5 8.00 18.80 52.30
21 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 28.8 8.00 20.00 56.80
22 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 0 32 0.00 32.80 64.80
23 DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 38.8 0.00 27.20 66.00
24 HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Mrs. Victoria Collison 0 0 39.8 4.00 41.20 85.00
25 KL BANKSY Miss Georgina Symes 0 0 27.5 12.00 55.60 95.10
26 ARKANSAS REBEL Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 37.8 0.00 80.80 118.60
27 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 32 8.00 93.60 133.60
E UR VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E UR
R STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 26.3 8.00 R R
W WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 29.8 W W W
E R3 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 38.3 E E E R3
R TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 33.8 0.00 R R
W HARRYS BOY II Miss Zoe Blaauw 0 0 41.8 8.00 W W
R JOGO BONITO Mrs Lizzie Thornton-allan 0 0 35.3 4.00 R R
E UR MINERS DIAMOND Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 29 12.00 E E UR
W KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 0 W W W W
R BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 31.5 R R R
W FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 16 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 12 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 JARVEYVILLE Mr Austin O'connor 0 6 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 4 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
8 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 4 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 PRETTY COOL UK Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 4 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
10 BANDALERA Miss Holly Batters 0 2 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
11 ORCHIDS ROSETTA Mrs Amanda Jane Garrad 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
12 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.40 38.20
13 TOMATILLO Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
14 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.40 39.70
15 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 0 30 0.00 10.00 40.00
16 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 0 27.3 8.00 4.80 40.10
17 SLINGETS VALENTE Miss Laura Europa 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.00 41.30
18 MISS SPIRITUS Miss Tallulah Haycock 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
19 RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 39 4.00 2.80 45.80
20 REGAL ROCK II Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 36 12.00 2.00 50.00
21 MARCHANTS FREE RUBY Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 0 32 4.00 16.00 52.00
22 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 33.3 12.00 6.80 52.10
23 VICONTROE DE FRANCE Mrs Stacey Churchill 0 0 38.8 4.00 10.00 52.80
24 CHILLI’S CHARMER Mrs. Cordelia Gadsby 0 0 35 4.00 15.20 54.20
25 FARRELLYS BAR LADY Miss Chantelle Chard 0 0 32 0.00 22.80 54.80
26 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 31.5 4.00 20.00 55.50
27 PEGGY Miss Louise Young 0 0 39.8 12.00 10.00 61.80
28 LIMELIGHT DU LANGWATER Mrs Therese Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 34.8 4.00 29.60 68.40
29 LATES HOUSE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 35.8 0.00 42.00 77.80
30 IN YOUR DREAMS III Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 28.8 0.00 67.20 96.00
E UR ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Miss Karen Brown 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E UR
E R3 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 0 29 0.00 E E R3
W LORRHA LAD Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 32.3 8.00 W W
E UR CARRY ON CHARLIE Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 35.5 30.00 E E UR
HC GRAVEUR Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 28.5 0.00 4.40 HC
W AGENTURA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 37 12.00 W W
W SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 0 W W W W
R PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 43.3 R R R
E UR B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 35.5 8.00 E E UR
W ARDNACASHEL MAXIMUS Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 W W W W
W AFFIRA Ms Alison M Whittenbury 0 0 W W W W
HC VALENTINOS KING Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHATOON S Mr Austin O'connor 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 FLAX LODGE INDI Ms Oceane Amans 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 EQUITES MAIL Mr Dannie Morgan 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 JUMBOS QUESTION Mr David Doel 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 NIARADO DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 TRINITY MATCH ME Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
9 ADMIRAL III Mr Francis Whittington 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
11 IMPRESSED Miss Holly Woodhead 0 2 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
12 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
13 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
15 GREENLANES HERMIONE Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.00 35.30
16 ATOMIC KITTEN II Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.60 37.40
17 RIFFALA DU BUISSON Miss Helen Burree 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.40 40.20
18 SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.40 40.90
19 SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
20 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34 8.00 0.80 42.80
21 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 2 37.3 0.00 8.40 45.70
22 PARKMORE GUS Miss Sophie Ewen 0 2 38.8 0.00 10.00 48.80
23 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 2 34.5 0.00 14.40 48.90
24 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 30.8 8.00 13.20 52.00
25 EVEN BETTER Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 27.3 8.00 21.60 56.90
26 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 35.3 0.00 24.80 60.10
27 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 34.3 8.00 20.00 62.30
28 GRANDEE Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 40.8 0.00 24.40 65.20
29 CLEMENTINE Mrs. Cordelia Gadsby 0 0 29 0.00 40.80 69.80
30 ELECTRICK Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 32.8 0.00 38.80 71.60
31 BAY RIVER Mr George Batters 0 0 36.3 4.00 40.00 80.30
HC COOLEY GANGSTER Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 HC
HC THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Miss Jenny Young 0 0 26.8 12.00 E HC
E AR BEAUTY VAN DE DOMMELVALEI Mrs Sandra Tearney 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E AR
W SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 W W W W
E R3 MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E R3
E R3 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 36.5 16.00 E E R3
R FARA-DIBA M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 35.5 8.00 R R
W IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 W W W W
E AR KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 33 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LIBGATE SPIRIT Miss Maisy Spratt 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 0 14 24 0.00 3.20 27.20
3 REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 12 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
4 LACHAIN CRUX Mrs Helen Witchell 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 8 30.5 0.00 1.20 31.70
6 MISTER BEE BROWN Mrs Ingrid Dziedzic 0 6 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
7 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 4 30.8 0.00 1.20 32.00
8 BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Mr Neil Spratt 0 4 28.8 0.00 4.80 33.60
9 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 2 29.8 0.00 6.00 35.80
11 MINTRIDGE MEXICO Miss Eleanor Barrett 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.00 36.80
12 MAGICPRINCE Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.40 38.20
13 JACKS CHOICE Miss Phoebe Sugden 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
15 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
16 COSTA FORTUNE II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 32.8 4.00 2.00 38.80
17 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
18 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
19 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 2 29.5 0.00 12.00 41.50
20 CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Katy Jones 0 0 26.3 16.00 0.00 42.30
21 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 33 4.00 6.00 43.00
22 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 2 37 0.00 6.80 43.80
23 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Bethany Scott 0 0 32.3 12.00 6.00 50.30
24 STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 30.3 18.00 2.80 51.10
25 THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 0 25.5 5.00 55.60 86.10
26 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 36.3 12.00 74.40 122.70
W CLONSHIRE Miss Megan Williams 0 0 W W W W
E UR NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 28 E E E UR
R LUXEY Miss Natalie Light 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R
R RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Alice Goring 0 0 25.5 4.00 R R
E R3 LOUGHERNE GEORGIE FAME Miss Rowena Orr 0 0 25 E E E R3
W GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 30.8 W W W
E R3 SORRELL II Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE100Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 10 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
5 COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 8 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 CYBER ROCKET Miss Charlotte Bull 0 6 25 0.00 10.00 35.00
7 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Iris Anderson 0 4 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
8 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 FALMORE ROCKY Miss Alice Robinson 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 THE REAL MACHINE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 30.3 4.00 3.20 37.50
11 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 0 0 27.8 0.00 10.00 37.80
12 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.80 38.30
14 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.20 38.50
15 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 32 0.00 12.40 44.40
16 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.40 44.70
17 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 36.5 12.00 0.00 48.50
18 BACK IN TIME Mr Tim Browne 0 0 36.8 12.00 4.80 53.60
19 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 0 32.5 0.00 28.40 60.90
20 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 33 12.00 20.00 65.00
21 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 31.5 42.00 1.20 74.70
22 BATTLESTOWN BREEZE Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 34.3 46.00 0.00 80.30
23 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 31.3 8.00 41.20 80.50
24 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 0 35 4.00 47.20 86.20
E UR FLEUR DE LIS VI Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E UR
E ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 40 0.00 E E
W FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 0 W W W W
E PINEGROVE TOUCH Miss Natasha Mcmillan 0 0 44 4.00 E E
R SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 31.3 8.00 R R
E UR CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 33 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE105 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 14 25.8 0.00 4.40 30.20
3 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 0 12 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 8 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 0 6 29 0.00 3.20 32.20
7 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 4 27.3 4.00 2.00 33.30
8 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 4 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
9 EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 4 30 4.00 0.40 34.40
10 GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
11 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
12 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 2 32 0.00 7.60 39.60
13 NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 0 2 35 0.00 5.20 40.20
14 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 38.5 0.00 3.20 41.70
15 MAISEY MAY V Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
16 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 2 30.3 0.00 13.20 43.50
17 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 2 34.8 0.00 10.00 44.80
18 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 0 32.8 8.00 4.80 45.60
19 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 42.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
20 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 40.5 4.00 2.40 46.90
21 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 0 31.3 12.00 4.00 47.30
22 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 33.8 4.00 10.40 48.20
23 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 36.5 8.00 4.80 49.30
24 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 39 8.00 2.40 49.40
25 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.00 49.50
26 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 2 41.5 0.00 10.00 51.50
27 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 41.8 12.00 0.00 53.80
28 NOTHING OBLIQUE Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 40.3 4.00 16.00 60.30
29 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 33.8 24.00 3.60 61.40
30 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31.5 9.00 22.80 63.30
31 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 2 44.3 0.00 26.80 71.10
32 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.5 15.00 35.20 84.70
33 PHOENIX 500 Dr Sophie C Royall 0 0 34.8 8.00 46.40 89.20
34 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 38.5 13.00 42.80 94.30
E R3 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 30 12.00 E E R3
E UR SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 28.8 E E E UR
W ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 W W W W
E AR BURGHLEY BOY Miss Emma Jackson 0 0 37.3 25.00 E E AR
E UR MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 37.3 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE105 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 WESTWOOD APPEAL Miss Samantha Brown 0 14 25.3 0.00 1.60 26.90
3 ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 10 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
5 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 BORGHESE Miss Violet Elworthy 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 KINGTON Miss Kimberley Mallett 0 4 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
8 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 4 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 4 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
10 CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
11 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 36 0.00 2.80 38.80
12 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.40 39.90
13 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
14 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 36 4.00 1.60 41.60
15 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 2 35 0.00 6.80 41.80
16 GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 0 2 33.5 0.00 8.40 41.90
17 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 33.8 4.00 6.40 44.20
18 FAERIETALE PETER PAN Miss Kate Sim Read 0 0 37.5 4.00 3.20 44.70
19 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.80 46.60
20 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 35 4.00 7.60 46.60
21 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 2 34.3 0.00 12.40 46.70
22 BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 40.3 4.00 3.20 47.50
23 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 38.5 12.00 3.20 53.70
24 RICARDO COLOURS II Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 39 12.00 4.80 55.80
25 BACKSPIN DS Miss Isabel Hallett 0 0 41 4.00 14.00 59.00
26 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 36.8 12.00 13.60 62.40
27 FELTON RAGALOK Miss Phemie Dillon 0 0 37.5 12.00 13.60 63.10
28 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 40 16.00 7.20 63.20
29 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 32 0.00 44.00 76.00
30 STELLOR PANAMERA Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 35.5 4.00 48.00 87.50
31 HOT CHOCOLATE X Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 40.3 4.00 54.80 99.10
32 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 40.3 12.00 49.60 101.90
33 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 41.5 8.00 60.80 110.30
34 HES IRISH Miss Gemma Glover 0 0 36.3 0.00 84.80 121.10
E R3 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 30.3 E E E R3
R BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 37.3 8.00 R R
R GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 43 12.00 R R
E CR THE PROSPECTOR Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 37 E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE105 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 0 14 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 12 29 4.00 2.80 35.80
4 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 10 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
5 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 8 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
6 COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 6 34.8 0.00 6.00 40.80
7 MHS INSTANT KARMA Mrs Helen Witchell 0 4 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
8 FINDON FLAPJACK Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 4 34.8 5.00 1.60 41.40
9 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 30.8 4.00 8.00 42.80
10 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
11 ORION VI Miss Hannah Bakewell 0 0 39.5 4.00 5.20 48.70
12 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 32.8 12.00 5.60 50.40
13 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 30.5 20.00 2.80 53.30
14 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 36.8 8.00 9.60 54.40
15 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 2 39 0.00 16.40 55.40
16 KILLARD ENIGMA Miss Millie Blakesley-grimes 0 0 34 24.00 3.60 61.60
17 DJANGO UNTRAINED Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 30 4.00 38.80 72.80
18 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 33 4.00 36.40 73.40
19 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 33.8 4.00 36.40 74.20
20 THE LAST DUCHESS Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 38 12.00 33.60 83.60
21 KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 0 35.5 0.00 72.40 107.90
22 AUTUMN LEGEND Mrs Hannah Hartley 0 0 38 12.00 59.60 109.60
23 MATRIX W Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 33.3 16.00 69.60 118.90
24 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 40.3 12.00 80.40 132.70
25 COURTOWN SKIPPY Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 41.3 4.00 92.00 137.30
26 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 37.5 24.00 96.40 157.90
E OT HOODUNIT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E OT
R EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 35.5 R R R
E LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E
E UR WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 0 29 8.00 E E UR
E HF ARTINA V Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E HF
W COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 39.5 0.00 W W
E R3 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 35.5 E E E R3
E UR GLENMISKAN II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 37.8 21.00 E E UR
R BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 45.5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.32
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 12 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
2 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 10 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 8 0 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
4 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 6 0 27.1 4.00 2.00 33.10
5 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 4 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
6 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 2 0 29.3 4.00 0.40 33.70
7 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 2 0 30.2 0.00 3.60 33.80
8 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 2 0 33.9 0.00 0.00 33.90
9 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 30.7 0.00 3.60 34.30
10 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 31.1 4.00 0.40 35.50
11 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.80 36.60
12 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29.1 8.00 0.00 37.10
13 GREENHALL JAY Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 33.6 4.00 0.00 37.60
14 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 2 0 31.6 0.00 6.00 37.60
15 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 34.1 4.00 0.00 38.10
16 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 31.4 1.00 10.00 42.40
17 PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 35.7 8.00 0.00 43.70
18 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 33.2 12.00 0.00 45.20
19 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 2 0 34.6 0.00 12.40 47.00
20 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 32.1 12.00 3.60 47.70
21 STARLIGHT LEGACY Mrs Becky Smith 2 0 32.5 0.00 16.00 48.50
22 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 36.4 8.00 11.20 55.60
23 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 25 19.00 13.60 57.60
24 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 34.6 0.00 41.60 76.20
25 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 32.7 12.00 47.60 92.30
26 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 31.6 4.00 64.00 99.60
E UR TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 42.3 E E E UR
W BALLYWARD Mr James Avery 0 0 33.4 20.00 W W
W PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 31.4 7.00 W W
E UR BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.2 8.00 E E UR
W BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 W W W W
W COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32.5 8.00 W W
R HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 29.6 4.00 R R
HC MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 33.8 8.00 8.00 HC
E UR HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 33.6 0.00 E E UR
W PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 34.6 15.00 W W
E UR SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 36.6 E E E UR
R SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 30.2 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.32
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 22.7 0.00 0.00 22.70
2 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 0 24.6 0.00 0.00 24.60
3 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 8 0 26.6 0.00 0.00 26.60
4 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 6 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 4 0 23.6 1.00 3.20 27.80
6 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 2 0 27.7 0.00 2.40 30.10
7 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 25.5 0.00 5.20 30.70
8 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 2 0 25.7 0.00 5.20 30.90
9 GLENFLY Mr Marcelo Tosi 2 0 24.3 4.00 3.20 31.50
10 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 2 0 32.7 0.00 0.00 32.70
11 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 2 0 35.9 0.00 1.20 37.10
12 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29.8 4.00 3.60 37.40
13 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
14 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
15 CONSEQUENT PIA Z Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 0 0 33.2 8.00 0.00 41.20
16 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
17 UBRANCO UK Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
18 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 2 0 32.7 0.00 10.80 43.50
19 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 37.3 8.00 4.00 49.30
21 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 36.8 16.00 0.00 52.80
22 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 34.3 20.00 0.00 54.30
23 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 35.7 12.00 8.00 55.70
24 MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 42.3 0.00 29.20 71.50
25 LA CHUNGA Mr James Avery 0 0 38.6 0.00 34.00 72.60
26 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 29.8 16.00 44.40 90.20
W COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 W W W W
W BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 W W W W
E FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 38.9 E E E
R ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 35 0.00 R R
W CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 0 0 27.1 0.00 W W
W RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 32.1 W W W
E UR MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 25.5 4.00 E E UR
W SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 28.4 W W W
W NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.2 4.00 W W
W DO REMEMBER ME Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 25.5 23.00 W W
W QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 29.1 11.00 W W
W FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 28.9 12.00 W W
W MASTER TARKA Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 36.6 W W W
W GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.9 4.00 W W
R GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 26.6 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.32
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 12 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
2 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 10 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Tom McEwen 8 0 25.7 4 30.50
4 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 6 0 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
5 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 4 0 28.9 4.00 0.00 32.90
6 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
7 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 2 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 2 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
9 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 32.7 4.00 0.00 36.70
10 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 2 0 32.7 0.00 4.00 36.70
11 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 33.9 0.00 3.60 37.50
12 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.9 4.00 0.00 37.90
13 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.1 4.00 0.40 38.50
14 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 28.2 12.00 0.00 40.20
15 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 2 0 36.4 0.00 4.00 40.40
16 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 2 0 30 0.00 12.00 42.00
17 LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33.9 8.00 2.00 43.90
18 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 30.9 8.00 5.20 44.10
19 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.8 8.00 7.20 45.00
20 GLOBAL EX Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33.4 4.00 7.60 45.00
20 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 35.7 4.00 10.40 50.10
21 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
22 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 2 0 34.3 0.00 11.60 45.90
23 SENZA FINE Mr Tim Price 2 0 31.4 0.00 20.00 51.40
24 FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 32.1 0.00 20.00 52.10
25 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 30.5 20.00 8.80 59.30
26 LEOPARD’S ACTION Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 29.3 0.00 39.60 68.90
27 ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 36.1 8.00 34.00 78.10
28 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 38.4 4.00 38.00 80.40
29 RLE CHLOE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 32.3 8.00 40.80 81.10
30 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 30.5 8.00 42.80 81.30
W CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 34.8 16.00 W W
E UR ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 34.8 E E E UR
E UR JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 26.8 4.00 E E UR
E CR CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 32.1 E E E CR
R CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 32.5 R R R
R FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 33.2 0.00 R R
W HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 33.2 W W W
W ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 37.7 16.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.32
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 12 0 26.8 0.00 0.40 27.20
2 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Zoe Wilkinson 10 0 24.1 8.00 0.00 32.10
3 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 8 0 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
4 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 6 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
5 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 4 0 33.6 0.00 0.40 34.00
6 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 2 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 2 0 31.6 0.00 5.60 37.20
8 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 33 0.00 6.80 39.80
9 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 36.1 4.00 0.80 40.90
11 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.2 8.00 0.40 41.60
12 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 2 0 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
13 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 0 34.6 4.00 3.20 41.80
14 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 29.8 12.00 0.40 42.20
15 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 30.2 8.00 4.00 42.20
16 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 2 0 32.3 0.00 10.00 42.30
17 GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 36.8 4.00 2.00 42.80
18 HANSON Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 32.3 4.00 9.60 45.90
19 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 36.6 0.00 10.00 46.60
20 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 33.9 8.00 5.20 47.10
21 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32.7 4.00 10.80 47.50
22 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.2 12.00 1.60 48.80
23 GLORY DANCER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 34.1 16.00 0.00 50.10
24 STARS ALIGN Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 37.7 8.00 8.40 54.10
25 SHANNONDALE COCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 38.4 16.00 0.00 54.40
26 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 38.2 12.00 6.00 56.20
27 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 42.3 8.00 26.00 76.30
D BOLINE Lucinda Green 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 D
E UR CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E UR
R LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 32.1 R R R
W DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 43.9 20.00 W W
E UR FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 40.2 4.00 E E UR
W ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 35 0.00 W W
E FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 E E E E
E UR E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 30.9 0.00 E E UR
R JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 38.9 20.00 R R
R THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 47.5 12.00 R R
HC TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 0 0 22.7 0.00 1.20 HC
E AR BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 33.4 12.00 E E AR
R MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 27.5 12.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.32
OI - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 12 0 27.1 0.00 0.00 27.10
2 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 10 0 23.2 4.00 0.00 27.20
3 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 8 0 28.4 0.00 0.00 28.40
4 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 6 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
5 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
6 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 2 0 30.7 0.00 0.40 31.10
7 SERAFINA Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 30.9 0.00 0.40 31.30
8 CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 2 0 25.7 4.00 1.60 31.30
9 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
10 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 33.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
11 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 33.6 0.00 0.00 33.60
12 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 27.7 0.00 7.20 34.90
13 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 31.6 4.00 0.00 35.60
14 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 32.7 4.00 0.00 36.70
15 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
16 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 37.1 0.00 0.00 37.10
17 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 2 0 37.3 0.00 0.80 38.10
18 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 31.1 8.00 0.40 39.50
19 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 2 0 39.6 0.00 0.00 39.60
20 NOREWAY HARRY Mr Nick Gauntlett 2 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
21 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 2 0 33.9 0.00 6.80 40.70
22 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 35.9 4.00 2.00 41.90
23 RAPHAEL IV Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 38.2 4.00 0.00 42.20
24 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 2 0 36.4 0.00 6.40 42.80
25 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 28.4 16.00 0.00 44.40
26 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 32.5 8.00 4.00 44.50
27 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 35.5 4.00 5.20 44.70
28 LAST TOUCH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 35.5 12.00 0.00 47.50
29 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 26.8 8.00 14.80 49.60
30 DESERT MYSTERY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 0 43.9 12.00 0.00 55.90
31 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 34.8 8.00 36.00 78.80
32 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 35.5 8.00 56.40 99.90
W DHI LUPISON Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 35.9 0.00 W W
W NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W W W
W VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 36.4 4.00 W W
W COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 W W W W
W EXCLUSIVE Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 25.2 0.00 W W
W NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 0 0 30.9 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.32
OI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 12 0 25.7 0.00 0.00 25.70
2 COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 10 0 25.9 0.00 0.00 25.90
3 Lordships Graffalo Tom McEwen 8 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 BOB CHAPLIN Tom McEwen 4 0 30.7 0.00 30.70
6 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 30.9 0.00 2.40 33.30
8 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 33.6 0.00 0.00 33.60
9 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 2 0 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
10 ARCTIC SOUL Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 26.4 0.00 7.60 34.00
11 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30 4.00 1.20 35.20
12 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 2 0 26.8 0.00 8.40 35.20
13 FLASH COOLEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.80 35.30
13 JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Miss Annie Ho 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
14 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 2 0 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
15 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 35.7 0.00 0.00 35.70
16 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 32.5 0.00 4.00 36.50
17 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 37.2 8.00 24.00 69.20
17 CLOONBARRY ROBIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 2 0 32.7 0.00 4.00 36.70
18 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 29.1 8.00 0.00 37.10
19 SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 29.6 0.00 7.60 37.20
20 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.20 37.50
21 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 28.4 8.00 2.00 38.40
22 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 2 0 35.5 0.00 8.00 43.50
23 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 34.3 0.00 17.20 51.50
24 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 30.2 12.00 11.60 53.80
25 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 27.3 0.00 26.80 54.10
26 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 29.1 24.00 5.20 58.30
27 ASCONA M Mr Tim Price 2 0 31.8 0.00 26.80 58.60
28 FRESHMANS MINSTREL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29.8 12.00 40.80 82.60
W BOX LEO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W W W W
W ANOTHER PROPOSITION Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30 0.00 W W
W MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 0 0 W W W W
E AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 40.9 E E E
HC URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.60 HC
W DIEREKT Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 33.9 8.00 W W
E HF COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 26.6 0.00 E E HF
W FAERIE DIANIMO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 25.9 0.00 W W
E UR FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 31.6 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 06.32
OIu21 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 12 0 28.9 0.00 0.00 28.90
2 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 10 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
3 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 8 0 29.6 4.00 0.00 33.60
4 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 6 0 33.6 4.00 0.80 38.40
5 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 4 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
6 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 2 0 28.9 12.00 1.60 42.50
7 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 32.5 8.00 2.00 42.50
8 CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 32.3 12.00 0.00 44.30
9 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 34.3 10.00 0.00 44.30
10 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 31.1 0.00 18.00 49.10
11 MURPHY MAY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 36.1 20.00 0.00 56.10
12 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30.9 4.00 22.00 56.90
13 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 35.5 12.00 10.00 57.50
14 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 34.3 24.00 0.00 58.30
15 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 37.1 16.00 6.00 59.10
16 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.3 4.00 32.40 68.70
17 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 35 16.00 38.80 89.80
18 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 33.9 4.00 52.00 89.90
W MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 34.8 20.00 W W
W KELECYN SUPERNATURAL Miss Thea Horsley 0 0 W W W W
W LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 W W W W
W SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 W W W W
W ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 35 8.00 W W
W MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 0 36.4 12.00 W W
R FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 33 0.00 R R
E CR LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 36.6 E E E CR
E UR KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 31.6 8.00 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Wellington Country Fair and Horse Trials, Highfield Farm, Hook, Heckfield, Hampshire, United Kingdom, RG27 0LE

Grid reference SU723607


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news