WEST WILTS (3)WEST WILTS (3)

WEST WILTS (3)

Location

West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Melksham Road, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, BA14 6QT

Date

Friday 11 to Saturday 12 September 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Peter Collins

Phone: 01225 783220
Mobile: 07855 464075

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen
Mobile: 07802 534837

Event schedule

Entries open

1 August 2020

Ballot date

18 August 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

18 August 2020
Mr Peter Collins

Event Organiser

Melksham Road, Nr Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 6QT

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mr Adrian House

SJ Course Designer

Mr Peter Collins

Course Designer

Event name: WEST WILTS (3) Date: Sep 7-8 2019 Location: West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MIH GLADIATOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 16 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss Katie Prowse 0 14 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 12 25 0.00 1.20 26.20
4 ARTINA V Mr Angus Humfrey 0 10 21.5 0.00 6.00 27.50
5 OPPENHEIM Mr Bruce Haskell 0 8 27 4.00 0.40 31.40
6 FORTWOOD COCO Mr Tom Grant 0 6 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
7 SHEARWATER KILLIANE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 4 25 4.00 6.80 35.80
8 GOOD FRIDAY XI Miss Leanne Webber 0 2 31.5 0.00 4.40 35.90
9 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 2 30.5 0.00 5.60 36.10
10 BILLY ELLIOTT IV Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 ROYAL PROSPECT Ms Sara Squires 0 0 31 4.00 1.60 36.60
12 STRAWBERRY SWITCHBLADE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 30 4.00 3.20 37.20
13 NINE SPRINGS Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 29 4.00 6.80 39.80
14 MORNING FINALE Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 2 27.8 0.00 12.00 39.80
15 LITTLE MISS RUA Miss Betty-Jane Clarke 0 2 38.5 0.00 1.60 40.10
16 JAKZENT TREN Mr Jesse Campbell 0 2 31.5 0.00 9.60 41.10
17 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
18 FELTON RAGALOK Miss Phemie Dillon 0 0 36.8 4.00 2.80 43.60
19 KINGS TILLY Mrs Mary King 0 2 30.5 0.00 13.20 43.70
20 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 35.5 0.00 14.00 49.50
21 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 2 35.3 0.00 16.80 52.10
22 BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 27 16.00 16.80 59.80
23 GLOBAL HALIFAX Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 27.3 0.00 37.20 64.50
24 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 25.8 16.00 34.40 76.20
25 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 27 4.00 45.20 76.20
26 MADEMOISELLE VD OUDE MOLENHOEVE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 32.5 26.00 24.80 83.30
27 ICONIC III Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 24.5 8.00 99.20 131.70
W TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Florence De Selliers 0 0 W W W W
R BUNAUN Miss Taryn Langley 0 0 31.5 8.00 R R
E R3 HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 28.5 0.00 E E R3
E MOYDRUM STAR Miss Laura Mathieson 0 0 30 8.00 E E
E KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 29.8 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE AERO Mr Tom McEwen 0 16 20.8 0.00 0.80 21.60
2 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 14 28.5 0.00 2.80 31.30
3 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 12 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 10 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
5 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 8 26.3 8.00 2.00 36.30
6 CURIOUS LADY Miss Anna Saunders 0 6 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 4 36.3 0.00 3.20 39.50
8 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 4 33.3 0.00 6.80 40.10
9 KILTEALY BLUE Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 37 0.00 3.20 40.20
10 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 29.3 0.00 11.20 40.50
11 MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.80 42.10
12 FLOWER DE GROZILLES Miss Milli Wright 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.60 43.40
13 MADCAP Miss Molly Russell 0 0 36.8 4.00 3.20 44.00
14 SUGAR 179 Miss Josephine Schnaufer 0 0 33 8.00 8.40 49.40
15 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 35.5 16.00 0.40 51.90
16 BRIDELANDS GALAXY Miss Molly Adams 0 0 36.5 16.00 0.00 52.50
17 ME MYSELF Miss Roo Fox 0 2 36.5 0.00 19.20 55.70
18 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 32 0.00 25.20 57.20
19 GINGER SPICE Miss Josephine Schnaufer 0 0 32 0.00 25.60 57.60
20 FUSIONS GREY WILLOW Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 35 16.00 6.80 57.80
21 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 29.3 4.00 26.40 59.70
22 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 35.5 16.00 16.00 67.50
23 FLAMENCA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 0 38 6.00 40.80 84.80
24 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 33.5 16.00 39.20 88.70
25 IMONA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 34 8.00 48.00 90.00
26 GOLDEN WEDDING Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 34.5 14.00 48.40 96.90
27 JULIUS S Mrs Jemima Hannon 0 0 34.8 4.00 116.80 155.60
W LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 0 36.8 7.00 W W
E CR GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 34.8 E E E CR
W JARVEYVILLE Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.5 4.00 W W
W CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 0 35.3 4.00 W W
E AR FLAX LODGE INDI Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E AR
W BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYENGLAND DAWN Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 14 22.3 5.00 0.00 27.30
3 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 12 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
4 ORIGI VD MOLENBEEMDEN Miss Millie Dumas 0 10 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 8 25.5 4.00 0.80 30.30
6 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 6 28.3 1.00 2.00 31.30
7 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 UNNAMED (LUNA ECLIPSE) Miss Libby Seed 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 WESTWICK REBEL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 32.5 1.00 0.00 33.50
11 HEADDON BEWITCHED Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 2 32 0.00 2.80 34.80
12 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 28.3 8.00 1.20 37.50
13 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 MULVIN IGLOO Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 29.8 4.00 4.00 37.80
15 NUTTY GIRL Mrs Gael Clutterbuck 0 0 34.8 4.00 1.60 40.40
16 HARBOUR TOWN Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 24.3 8.00 8.80 41.10
17 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
18 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 2 40.8 0.00 3.60 44.40
19 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.80 46.10
20 WATERMILL Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 35.3 10.00 4.80 50.10
21 MX CRUISE CONTROL Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.5 9.00 7.60 52.10
22 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 34 6.00 12.40 52.40
23 SOUTHMEAD FIRST STITCH Miss Hetty Hill 0 0 25.3 14.00 17.60 56.90
24 THEN AGAIN Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 34.5 8.00 16.00 58.50
25 TREND SETTER Miss Laura Hoyland 0 0 38.3 7.00 14.80 60.10
26 ARD BLUR Miss Tamsin Birkett 0 0 47.5 5.00 8.40 60.90
27 ARDEO KOTO Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 0 33.5 4.00 36.00 73.50
28 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 0 32.5 0.00 60.40 92.90
29 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 35.3 8.00 59.20 102.50
30 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 39.5 12.00 162.40 213.90
E UR IMPERIAL GALAXY Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 35.3 E E E UR
R WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 0 41.5 R R R
W IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 35 35.00 W W
E UR STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 35.5 E E E UR
W NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 0 37.5 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TREND DE LA CRUISE Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 MACHAS GREY Miss Millie Dumas 0 14 28 1.00 0.00 29.00
3 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 12 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 10 32.5 0.00 1.60 34.10
5 LAOLA Miss Laura Collett 0 8 30.5 5.00 0.00 35.50
6 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 6 31.3 2.00 3.60 36.90
7 IM GENTLEMAN JACK Miss Emily Maclachlan 0 4 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
8 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 4 34.8 0.00 3.60 38.40
9 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Miss Mimo Sandford 0 0 32 4.00 3.20 39.20
10 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 32 0.00 7.20 39.20
11 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 0 31.8 5.00 4.80 41.60
12 RUBY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 34.5 8.00 2.40 44.90
13 JATOBA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 2 34 0.00 11.20 45.20
14 MOSTYN II Miss Katie Timberlake 0 2 35.8 0.00 10.40 46.20
15 SNORKMAIDEN Miss Kate Prendergast 0 2 35.5 0.00 13.20 48.70
16 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 31.8 18.00 0.00 49.80
17 DANGER MOUSE Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 39.5 13.00 0.00 52.50
18 KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 0 36 5.00 12.40 53.40
19 PSF UNDERDUN Miss Fiona Moore 0 0 37.3 4.00 13.20 54.50
20 ROYAL OAK HEART Mrs Lizzie Clark 0 0 34.8 13.00 8.00 55.80
21 ELMWOOD Miss Verity Smith 0 0 33.5 24.00 0.00 57.50
22 BARNEY FROM TYANEE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 35 0.00 26.80 61.80
23 DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 33.3 12.00 18.80 64.10
24 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 42 4.00 21.20 67.20
25 BILLY SINATRA Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 33.3 17.00 28.00 78.30
26 SUPER VISION Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 34.8 4.00 44.80 83.60
27 TUTTI FRUTTI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 36.3 16.00 33.60 85.90
28 KILLOWEN Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 32.8 0.00 58.00 90.80
29 MISSED Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33.3 8.00 108.80 150.10
W ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 36 W W W
R TOUCH OF RHYTHM Miss Poppy Charles 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R
W FARRELLYS BAR LADY Miss Chantelle Chard 0 0 31 8.00 W W
W BACKSPIN DS Miss Isabel Hallett 0 0 43 4.00 W W
HC SHADOW GARCIA Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.80 HC
HC RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 31.3 4.00 9.60 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FIREBALL III Miss Laura Collett 0 16 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 ANNANDALE IDRIS Miss Kate Raynor 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 12 25.5 4.00 1.20 30.70
4 HEADDON SINATRA Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 8 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 FUTURE CADENCE Mrs. Becca Midwinter 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 BOUNCE BACK TOMAS Mr Stuart Philpott 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 EUROPA Miss Millie Sheppard 0 4 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
9 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 26.3 6.00 3.60 35.90
10 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 2 32 0.00 4.40 36.40
11 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.80 38.30
12 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Daisy Waldock 0 2 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
13 CAPITALIST II Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
14 FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 2 34.3 0.00 7.20 41.50
15 CABARET Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 32.8 0.00 9.20 42.00
16 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.80 42.10
17 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 0 32.8 8.00 4.40 45.20
18 ALBATOMAS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 29 8.00 8.40 45.40
19 CARWARTHEN SWEET FAERIE Mrs Kathy Emery 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.00 45.80
20 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 32.8 9.00 4.00 45.80
21 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 36.3 8.00 4.80 49.10
22 BALLYVADD TARA Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 0 35.5 8.00 5.60 49.10
23 LORD ROSSBUCK Miss Rosie Fowler 0 0 28.5 16.00 5.60 50.10
24 SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 32.5 16.00 6.00 54.50
25 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 27 22.00 7.20 56.20
26 CASSANDRA M Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 36.8 12.00 14.40 63.20
27 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 37 23.00 8.40 68.40
28 FIRST IMPRESSION III Miss Harriet Thomas 0 0 34.5 4.00 30.80 69.30
29 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 0 31.5 20.00 27.60 79.10
30 DINAN GEM Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 34.3 44.00 109.60 187.90
E HF URIKAINE Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 32.3 8.00 E E HF
R BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 33.5 R R R
W PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 W W W W
R PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 0 36.3 4.00 R R
W ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 33.3 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.80 25.60
2 KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 12 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 10 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
5 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 8 27.3 0.00 2.00 29.30
6 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Iris Anderson 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 4 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
8 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 LIBGATE SPIRIT Miss Maisy Spratt 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 BANDIT OF COILLTEDUBH Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 2 33.3 0.00 3.60 36.90
12 BRAWO Mrs Eliane Lovell 0 2 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
13 TAVERNA TONY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25 12.00 2.40 39.40
14 SAPPHIRE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 2 34 0.00 5.60 39.60
15 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss OLIVIA WOOD 0 2 35.8 0.00 4.00 39.80
16 BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 32 8.00 0.80 40.80
17 GTOKWIK Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 2 33.5 0.00 9.60 43.10
18 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.80 44.30
19 FLIPINLUCKY Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.00 44.50
20 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-rose Woofenden 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.80 45.60
21 OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 0 36 8.00 2.40 46.40
22 CELESTE II Miss Helen Buckell 0 2 36.5 0.00 14.40 50.90
23 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 34.3 8.00 8.80 51.10
24 HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 30.5 12.00 10.00 52.50
25 MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 42.3 4.00 6.40 52.70
26 MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 36 4.00 14.80 54.80
27 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 46.8 4.00 4.80 55.60
28 HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 31.8 8.00 16.80 56.60
29 OWE TWO Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 32.8 12.00 18.40 63.20
30 MISTER BOND II Miss Tara Anderson 0 0 33 8.00 22.40 63.40
31 THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Miss Jenny Young 0 0 31 19.00 14.80 64.80
32 HOODUNIT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 34.8 4.00 32.80 71.60
33 BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 39 0.00 33.60 72.60
E DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 35 0.00 E E
W PEAVLY PRINCESS Miss Holly Aufiero 0 0 W W W W
R TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 37.5 0.00 R R
E STAR COMMANDER II Miss Agnes Stamp 0 0 35.3 14.00 E E
W KBIS STARDUST Miss Maddie McTeague 0 0 W W W W
E UR HOMERUS Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E UR
E CHIEF TENAYA Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 25.5 0.00 E E
W HASENACHER JACK SPARROW Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 SUNFIELD ELSPETH Miss Lola Fau 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 COLOR FORCE Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.40 33.20
4 BRYNOER MIDNIGHT EXPRESS Mrs Eleanor Newman 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
7 THE RUBICON Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 32.8 0.00 4.00 36.80
8 KNOCKANNA FLASH Mrs Jill Mcfarland 0 0 37.3 0.00 2.00 39.30
9 ROXY VII Mrs Fiona Russell-brown 0 0 35.8 0.00 5.20 41.00
10 BALLY OWEN Miss Rebekah Bishop 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
11 MAGGIE MAY Miss Lucy Care 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
12 GURKY Miss Jennifer Molton 0 0 37.5 0.00 6.80 44.30
13 TELESCOPE Miss Jody Millin 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.80 44.60
14 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Ellen Carter 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
15 PAINSWICK RISE AND SHINE Miss Mimi Cox 0 0 36 0.00 9.60 45.60
16 PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Mr Nobby Norgate 0 0 32.8 0.00 13.60 46.40
17 LUCKY JIM II Mrs. Sarah Silman 0 0 36.8 14.00 0.00 50.80
18 BLUE CROSS BERTIE Ms Kerry Alexander 0 0 37.5 8.00 7.60 53.10
19 LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 38.3 8.00 9.20 55.50
20 BARNSBEY AMERICAN PIE Miss Sarah Mair 0 0 36.8 0.00 24.80 61.60
21 BALLINAHINCH KING COBRA Mrs Charlotte Scully 0 0 39.5 0.00 28.00 67.50
22 ARCTURUS TIMONE Ms Leanne George 0 0 29 41.00 0.00 70.00
23 DAVILLON EROS Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 45 4.00 26.80 75.80
24 KINGS RANSOM III Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 39 2.00 43.60 84.60
25 LONG BEACH Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 28.8 0.00 60.00 88.80
26 BERTIE MY BOY Miss Henrietta Blake 0 0 37.8 16.00 40.80 94.60
HC PENHILLS BLACK TIE Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 31 W W HC
E UR BOLERO DE LA VALLEE Mrs Heather Brown 0 0 43.5 E E E UR
E UR EAST GALWAYS MARE Miss Jenny Martin 0 0 39.8 E E E UR
E R3 JILAVSCO FORTUNA II Miss Theresa White 0 0 37.8 8.00 E E R3
E R3 OZZIE OF BOWLAND Miss Jane Hollies 0 0 41.8 E E E R3
E R3 COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 39 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROYAL GUNNER Mrs Kathryn Virjee 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 24.8 0.00 3.20 28.00
3 MIDNIGHT MADNESS III Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 ROWENA Miss Emily Ware 0 0 21 8.00 0.00 29.00
5 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 ZINEDINE ZIDANE Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 27.8 2.00 1.60 31.40
8 DISSINGTON VIEW Mrs Samantha Fletcher 0 0 24.8 4.00 4.80 33.60
9 MOLLY XXVIII Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 26 9.00 0.00 35.00
10 WILLOWAY LION KING Miss Amelia Hicks 0 0 30.3 0.00 5.60 35.90
11 FIRE IN THE HOLE Miss Melanie Maycroft 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
12 SHANNONDALE AVATAR Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 34 0.00 5.60 39.60
13 BALLYBOUGH DOUGIE Mrs Naomi Wright 0 0 27.5 0.00 14.00 41.50
14 MERELY A MAN Mr Nobby Norgate 0 0 30 12.00 0.00 42.00
15 MILLIE IV Mrs Lynette Buckland 0 0 34.8 8.00 2.40 45.20
16 JUST SID Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 42 0.00 4.40 46.40
17 ROLO XI Miss Anaya Stewart 0 0 35.3 12.00 0.00 47.30
18 GRANDIAMO Mrs Claire Richards 0 0 31.3 19.00 0.80 51.10
19 BALOO BEAU Miss Jemima Belchambers 0 0 23.8 0.00 28.80 52.60
20 EDGANOR TED Mr Andy Silman 0 0 44.8 7.00 2.40 54.20
21 DRUMCONG DUKE Miss Lola Fau 0 0 37.3 23.00 1.60 61.90
22 BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Mrs Meg Graham Maw 0 0 33.3 8.00 22.40 63.70
23 TOPAZ Miss Matilda Branson 0 0 42.8 0.00 40.40 83.20
24 CAHERCONREE SHOW TIME Miss Natalie Light 0 0 41.8 0.00 68.00 109.80
E R3 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Miss Sabrina Sambhi 0 0 42.8 E E E R3
E AR ABSALOMS GRACE Miss Isobel Twiggs 0 0 43.3 0.00 E E AR
E UR STORMY DAY Miss Catherine Collins 0 0 39.3 E E E UR
E UR COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 40.5 43.00 E E UR
E AR ROSE WILLOW Miss Aimee Arathoon 0 0 40.5 0.00 E E AR
W FERGAL FECKITT Mrs Gemma Fronda 0 0 W W W W
HC UR ODDSPOT FLASHGORDON Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 33.3 E E HC UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Miss Jessica Thomas 0 7 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 6 33 2.00 0.00 35.00
4 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
5 LAMBORO SPARKY Miss Lucy Jowett 0 4 30.5 4.00 1.60 36.10
6 BEIRA Miss Martha Thomas 0 3 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 SPIRIT OF EQUITES Miss Aloysia Daros 0 2 22.5 14.00 0.00 36.50
8 KNOCKAHAW MONTY Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
10 CRUISING REBEL LADY Miss Victoria Lee 0 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
11 IT MUST BE DANDY Miss Jasmin Edwardson 0 1 35.8 0.00 2.40 38.20
12 LAZYACRES RAINE DANCER Miss Jessica Bateman 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 COLOMBIA Miss Lily Bower 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
14 COLIN DIAMOND Miss Katie Sheppard 0 1 36.3 0.00 5.60 41.90
15 KILCOLGAN CHAMP Miss Maddie Moxey 0 1 42 0.00 2.80 44.80
16 REGAL MISPRINT Mrs. Emma Campbell-Hill 0 1 42.3 0.00 2.80 45.10
17 COMMITMENT Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
18 TURLOUGHMORE STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 1 45.3 0.00 0.00 45.30
19 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
20 DOUBLE TROUBLE Mrs Joanna L Dyer 0 1 47.8 0.00 0.00 47.80
21 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 43.3 8.00 3.60 54.90
22 GEW THULA THULA Miss Olivia Down 0 0 34.8 4.00 21.20 60.00
23 FAIRY RING Ms Janet Menzies 0 0 53 8.00 2.40 63.40
24 CASPIAN VI Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 44.8 4.00 20.00 68.80
25 ARCTURUS PUMBA Ms Leanne George 0 0 44.8 8.00 32.40 85.20
26 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 32.8 0.00 98.80 131.60
HC SMASHING IRIS Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 32.8 0.00 4.80 HC
E R3 FIRESTONE B Miss Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann 0 0 37.8 16.00 E E R3
HC BALLYCARRON LAD Miss Hannah Smart 0 0 36.3 0.00 4.80 HC
W CROMWELL C Miss Katrina Cox 0 0 W W W W
HC PAO DES AUCELS Mr Iain Greer 0 0 35.5 39.00 51.20 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 8 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 5 28.8 0.00 2.40 31.20
5 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 BALLYROE BOY Miss Alice White 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
7 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 BODERRY RONAN Miss Darci Barron 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 CARA TWO TREES Mrs Rachael Chick 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.80 33.30
10 OGUE EMERALD ARIA Mrs Emma-Jane Turnbull 0 1 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
11 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 THE GRUFFALO Miss Jess Joslin 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
13 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
15 BABY GRANDE Miss Jessica Stevens 0 0 34 4.00 2.00 40.00
16 ANY BOY Miss Holly Laurence 0 1 36.5 0.00 3.60 40.10
17 CONFIDENCE Mrs Frances Seward 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
18 TULLABEG SPRINGTIME Mrs Christina Ticehurst 0 0 30.5 12.00 2.00 44.50
19 MORNING ROSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 45.30
20 MY KILCANNON ANNIE Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 25.5 8.00 17.60 51.10
21 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 47.8 4.00 1.60 53.40
22 CASTLEFARM ROYALE Miss Daisy Oliver 0 0 30.5 21.00 4.40 55.90
23 SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 0 36 24.00 4.40 64.40
24 ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 35 7.00 60.00 102.00
25 KINGSLEIGHS FOLLOW NO KING Mr Christian Alexander Berry 0 0 33.8 50.00 98.40 182.20
HC AMOROSE Miss Eloise Myers 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.40 HC
HC EXTASY SR Z Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 HC
HC GRAND AMOUR A Miss Sadie Enthoven 0 0 29.5 4.00 3.60 HC
E UR GRANVILLE III Mrs Sarah Saunders 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E UR
W MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 32.3 W W W
W MISS BROOK Miss Molly Frampton 0 0 32.8 W W W
W MOINOR Miss Amanda Holmes 0 0 34 24.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARDWHOLIHANE HERO Miss Bronte Monks 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 MAUDLIN IMPERIOUS Mrs Joanna L Dyer 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 BALLYNEETY CONTADOR Miss Victoria Benham 0 5 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 4 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 POPPYS CARIAD Miss Iola Parry 0 3 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 2 36.8 0.00 1.20 38.00
8 LADY IN RED IV Miss Maud Ross 0 2 36 4.00 0.80 40.80
9 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 1 33 0.00 8.00 41.00
10 PETER Mr Peter Pagan-Skelley 0 1 41 0.00 1.20 42.20
11 SLANELOUGH SPECIAL A Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
12 EIRE SQUARE Mr Freddie Ogden-Metherell 0 1 42.8 0.00 0.00 42.80
13 CUSTLE Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
14 BEN X Mrs Coral Ducroq 0 1 44.8 0.00 2.00 46.80
15 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 28 21.00 0.00 49.00
16 BENGI MONDEED Miss Bethan Thomas 0 0 39.3 5.00 6.00 50.30
17 CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Willa Stourton 0 0 33.3 21.00 0.00 54.30
18 BOLLINGER'S ILLUSION Mrs Hannah Barnes 0 0 29.8 4.00 22.00 55.80
19 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 30.5 10.00 24.00 64.50
20 COMEHOMEQUIETLY Miss Rebekah Park 0 0 42.3 12.00 12.00 66.30
21 FAIR HILLS BABA Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 37.5 12.00 25.20 74.70
E AR EX NEWBRIDGE SILVER Miss Lydia Sharp 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E AR
R BOOZE CRUISE II Miss Katherine Orchard 0 0 32.3 64.00 R R
HC COUMROE PATCH Mr Iain Greer 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 HC
E R3 FURSOLO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E R3
R GRANSTOWN FEAR BUI Miss Eleanor Smith 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
E AR MAXIMUS IX Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E AR
E UR NARABO LILY Miss Freya Soden 0 0 36 0.00 E E UR
E AR ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E AR
R RAFAEL II Miss Louise Jones 0 0 31.8 21.00 R R
E R3 THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 26.8 14.00 E E R3
HC CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 26.5 0.00 6.40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BENEVISUM VOLO Holly Norris 0 8 20.8 0.00 4.00 24.80
2 LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 7 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 ROMULUS D'HURL'VENT Miss MINNA DUBOIS 0 6 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 JAKARTA II Miss Sarah Winfield 0 4 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 DHI MOJO Miss Alice Sweeney 0 3 26.3 0.00 2.80 29.10
7 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 2 28.3 1.00 0.00 29.30
8 THEO RICARDO Mrs Katie Warner 0 0 25.8 4.00 0.80 30.60
9 SISCO SHAMROCK Miss Emma Storrar 0 1 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 DOOGIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
11 EGLWYSFACH ROGER Miss Casey Sharpe 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
12 BAYDALE JUPITER Mr David Darby 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
14 CVS CATCH THE ROMANCE Miss Ashley Davey 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
15 SWEET WISPA Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 1 27.8 0.00 5.20 33.00
16 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr John Westmore 0 0 23 0.00 10.00 33.00
17 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
18 PICASSO III Mrs Rebecca Harris 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
19 STORM FORCE III Miss Danielle Fisher 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
20 NANCY VI Miss Gemma Box 0 0 29 8.00 0.40 37.40
21 COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 0 32.5 5.00 0.40 37.90
22 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
23 IVY STAR Miss Ella Johnson 0 0 30 5.00 4.80 39.80
24 THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Natalie Blake 0 1 34.5 0.00 6.40 40.90
25 CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Miss Madeline Warren 0 0 38.5 10.00 0.00 48.50
26 ADELE D'AMOUR Miss Frankie Price 0 0 30.8 0.00 20.00 50.80
27 ORANGE THOMAS Mrs Renee Howells 0 0 33 8.00 50.40 91.40
E AR GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 31.3 45.00 E E AR
R TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 36.3 42.00 R R
R ESTEMEYA Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
E R3 CLASHGANNY SQUIRE Miss Helena Keatinge 0 0 31.5 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
IN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 6 0 22.5 0.00 3.20 25.70
2 JUST A JEWEL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 5 0 25.9 0.00 0.00 25.90
3 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 4 0 24.1 0.00 3.20 27.30
4 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 26.8 0.00 2.40 29.20
5 SINGAPURE Miss Josephine Schnaufer 2 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 1 0 27.7 0.00 2.40 30.10
7 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 1 0 24.6 0.00 6.00 30.60
8 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 1 0 29.1 4.00 1.60 34.70
9 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 1 0 31.1 0.00 4.80 35.90
10 PASADENA 217 Miss Josephine Schnaufer 0 0 27.3 8.00 0.80 36.10
11 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 1 0 30.9 0.00 6.00 36.90
12 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 30.9 1.00 7.60 39.50
13 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 1 0 40 0.00 4.00 44.00
14 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 31.4 8.00 5.60 45.00
15 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 30.2 0.00 15.60 45.80
16 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 29.6 14.00 3.60 47.20
17 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.1 8.00 11.20 48.30
18 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 33.6 4.00 10.80 48.40
19 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 44.1 4.00 0.40 48.50
20 MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 1 0 31.1 0.00 17.60 48.70
21 JUST AN ILLUSION II Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 35.2 8.00 6.80 50.00
22 BILLY BOYNE Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 31.8 4.00 14.40 50.20
23 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 34.8 8.00 8.80 51.60
24 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 31.1 0.00 20.80 51.90
25 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 36.6 4.00 12.80 53.40
26 THIS IS IT Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 31.4 8.00 15.20 54.60
27 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 35 4.00 16.40 55.40
28 MICASI O H Miss Alice Jones 0 0 33.9 8.00 13.60 55.50
29 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 0 0 27.7 12.00 16.80 56.50
30 NERO SUNSET Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 27.1 4.00 26.00 57.10
31 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 32.3 0.00 35.20 67.50
32 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 27.5 28.00 12.40 67.90
33 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.1 25.00 21.20 78.30
34 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 35.9 30.00 13.60 79.50
35 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 0 0 33 10.00 39.20 82.20
36 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30.9 55.00 24.80 110.70
W DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 34.3 4.00 W W
R FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 40.7 R R R
W AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 30 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 6 0 24 0.00 2.00 26.00
2 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 5 0 29.8 4.00 0.40 34.20
3 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 0 27.5 0.00 7.20 34.70
4 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 3 0 27.3 0.00 8.00 35.30
5 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
6 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 1 0 28.8 4.00 3.60 36.40
7 VENDI CRUZ Mrs Kitty King 1 0 28 4.00 4.80 36.80
8 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 31.5 0.00 5.60 37.10
9 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 28 0.00 9.20 37.20
10 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 29.8 0.00 9.20 39.00
11 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 1 0 32.8 0.00 9.20 42.00
12 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 29.8 4.00 8.40 42.20
13 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 1 0 39.8 0.00 2.80 42.60
14 GLENOMRA DELUX Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 34.8 4.00 4.00 42.80
15 SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 32.8 0.00 11.20 44.00
16 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 19.8 0.00 30.40 50.20
17 HUGO CRUZE Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 33.5 8.00 9.60 51.10
18 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 38 4.00 14.00 56.00
19 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 35.8 4.00 18.40 58.20
20 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 45.3 11.00 4.00 60.30
21 KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 40.8 12.00 8.00 60.80
22 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 35.5 0.00 28.40 63.90
23 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 26.8 0.00 37.60 64.40
24 COOLEY GANGSTER Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 32.5 16.00 22.80 71.30
25 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 34.5 0.00 38.00 72.50
26 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 36 0.00 40.40 76.40
27 ANGELICA 55 Ms Amy Bourne 0 0 35.5 4.00 39.60 79.10
R GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 41.8 0.00 R R
HC FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 0 42 20.00 W HC
W DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 W W W W
HC TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 0 0 41.5 4.00 22.80 HC
W SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 29.8 8.00 W W
E WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 39.5 16.00 E E
HC SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 0 0 29.5 0.00 16.40 HC
W CHATOON S Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 41 12.00 W W
R PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 25 R R R
HC GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 33 12.00 52.00 HC
E NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 38.5 0.00 E E
HC LEOPARD’S ACTION Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 35 0.00 18.00 HC
E CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 30 0.00 E E
HC GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 31 0.00 41.20 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 6 0 28.5 0.00 2.40 30.90
2 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 5 0 28.3 0.00 3.20 31.50
3 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Alexander Whewall 4 0 29.5 0.00 4.40 33.90
4 AMADEUS DREAM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 3 0 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
5 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 2 0 28.8 4.00 6.00 38.80
6 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 30.3 1.00 7.60 38.90
7 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 1 0 34.3 0.00 5.20 39.50
8 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 1 0 29.8 0.00 10.80 40.60
9 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 31.8 4.00 7.20 43.00
10 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 1 0 27.8 0.00 15.60 43.40
11 DEMILO Mr Ken Spencer 1 0 37.5 0.00 6.80 44.30
12 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.3 8.00 10.40 47.70
13 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35 4.00 9.20 48.20
14 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 36 4.00 14.00 54.00
15 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 37.3 4.00 14.40 55.70
16 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 29.8 16.00 10.40 56.20
17 NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 39.5 4.00 14.80 58.30
18 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 42 16.00 11.60 69.60
19 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 32.5 4.00 38.40 74.90
20 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 0 33.8 0.00 43.20 77.00
21 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 34.8 16.00 27.20 78.00
22 SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 33.5 0.00 45.60 79.10
23 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 40 0.00 41.60 81.60
24 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 38 0.00 44.80 82.80
25 FAERIE MIKADO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 37.3 13.00 40.00 90.30
26 GODINGTON UTAH Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 28.8 13.00 56.40 98.20
E UR ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E UR
E UR WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Chiara Heneghan 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E UR
HC UR DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 31.8 E E HC UR
W TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 28.8 21.00 W W
W TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 W W W W
W YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 42 W W W
W RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 40 4.00 W W
W COOLEY ADMIRAL Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33.8 0.00 W W
HC CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 37.3 4.00 W HC
R JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 35 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EQUITES MAIL Mr Dannie Morgan 6 0 24 0.00 5.60 29.60
2 BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 5 0 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
3 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 4 0 32 0.00 2.80 34.80
4 STORMHILL RIOT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 3 0 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
5 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 2 0 30.3 4.00 4.00 38.30
6 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 0 26.8 0.00 12.80 39.60
7 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 1 0 31.3 0.00 10.40 41.70
8 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 1 0 36.3 4.00 1.60 41.90
9 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Phoebe Nicholson 1 0 32.5 4.00 6.00 42.50
10 DEMI LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 0 33 0.00 10.00 43.00
11 TODBURN TELL TALE Miss Anna Jackson 1 0 35 0.00 13.60 48.60
12 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 29.3 4.00 15.60 48.90
13 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 1 0 31.8 0.00 17.20 49.00
14 VIOLA A CIOCCHE Miss Ludovica Pellicoro 0 0 31.5 4.00 13.60 49.10
15 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 34.8 4.00 11.60 50.40
16 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 34.8 8.00 17.20 60.00
17 BEAUTIFUL BELMANIERE Miss Maria Virginia Sirolli 0 0 39.5 8.00 19.20 66.70
18 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 39 20.00 16.00 75.00
19 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 36 20.00 21.20 77.20
20 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 28 0.00 51.60 79.60
21 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 35.3 4.00 40.80 80.10
22 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 39.8 16.00 36.00 91.80
23 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 42 16.00 42.40 100.40
24 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 34 24.00 48.80 106.80
W KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W W W W
E AR NONA VAN HET HOBOS Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E AR
HC RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 40.8 0.00 4.00 HC
E AR LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 34 16.00 E E AR
HC GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 0 36.8 0.00 W HC
HC TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 0 0 38.3 0.00 8.40 HC
R TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 43.8 4.00 R R
HC LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 29 0.00 37.20 HC
E AR AGHER SWALLOW Miss Flora Guy 0 0 46 4.00 E E AR
E UR BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.8 E E E UR
R BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 26.8 12.00 R R
W DONDARRION Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 34 4.00 W W
R HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 39.8 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.20
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 6 0 20.8 0.00 4.80 25.60
2 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 5 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 4 0 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
4 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 3 0 31.3 0.00 4.00 35.30
5 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 2 0 26.5 0.00 9.60 36.10
6 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 1 0 26.5 8.00 2.00 36.50
7 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 1 0 30.8 0.00 6.00 36.80
8 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 1 0 34.3 0.00 7.20 41.50
9 HEJPIX RUDI Mr Frederik Nagel 1 0 33.5 0.00 8.40 41.90
10 GEKO Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.60 42.40
11 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 34 4.00 5.20 43.20
12 CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30.8 4.00 12.40 47.20
13 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31 4.00 12.40 47.40
14 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33 8.00 6.80 47.80
15 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 0 29.8 8.00 10.00 47.80
16 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 34.3 12.00 1.60 47.90
17 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 32.5 4.00 14.00 50.50
18 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 39 8.00 6.40 53.40
19 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 34.3 4.00 19.60 57.90
20 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 33.8 8.00 18.00 59.80
21 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31 17.00 16.00 64.00
22 DJANGO UNTRAINED Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 28.3 0.00 38.40 66.70
23 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 30 0.00 38.80 68.80
24 PETIT ROUGE Mrs Angela Molson 0 0 33.3 0.00 39.60 72.90
25 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.5 8.00 32.00 74.50
26 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 38.5 4.00 45.20 87.70
27 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 36.8 4.00 49.20 90.00
28 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 33.3 4.00 54.40 91.70
W LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 31.3 0.00 W W
HC CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 35.8 8.00 9.60 HC
R TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 37 22.00 R R
HC SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 0 27.3 4.00 R HC
E AR QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 38.3 0.00 E E AR
E AR LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E AR
E HF KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E HF
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
4 EMILIUS Miss Maisie Scull 0 5 26.8 0.00 0.40 27.20

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Melksham Road, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, BA14 6QT

Grid reference ST874625


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

£500,000 pledged to support equestrian retail stores

Posted on 20th March 2020

Leading businessman David Mitson whose investment company have brands including Gatehouse, Mark Todd Collection and Science Supplements under their umbrella has pledged £500,000 to support equestrian stores struggling due to the Coronavirus outbreak. 

Read the full story
View all news