WEST WILTS (X)WEST WILTS (X)

WEST WILTS (1)

Location

West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Melksham Road, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, BA14 6QT

Date

Saturday 8 to Sunday 9 June 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Peter Collins

Phone: 01225 783220
Mobile: 07855 464075

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen
Mobile: 07802 534837

Event schedule

Entries open

27 April 2019

Entries close

21 May 2019

Ballot date

14 May 2019 12:00 noon

Ballot period

June
Mr Peter Collins

Event Organiser

Melksham Road, Nr Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 6QT

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mr Adrian House

SJ Course Designer

Mr Peter Collins

Course Designer

Event name: WEST WILTS (1) Date: Jun 9-10 2018 Location: West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Jason Hobbs 0 16 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
10 LEXI III Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 RISING SUN LADY Miss Sarah-jane Brown 0 0 32.3 2.00 0.00 34.30
13 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Mrs Jonelle Price 0 2 27.8 0.00 7.60 35.40
14 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 32.3 3.00 0.80 36.10
15 BROOMFORD BRONTE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
16 LG VIVENDI Miss Flora Harris 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
17 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.40 37.90
18 PICK N MIX II Miss Tessa Alford 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.80 38.10
19 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 2 30.5 0.00 7.60 38.10
2 GRANITO DHI Mr David Doel 0 14 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
20 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
21 FAMILY THREE Miss Abi Jones 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
22 CAPESTON LITTLE JOHN Miss Emma Warren 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
23 SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
24 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 32 4.00 10.80 46.80
25 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 37.5 4.00 12.40 53.90
26 CANDYMEN 2 Miss Alina Gudat 0 2 33.3 0.00 22.00 55.30
27 DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 29.8 0.00 42.80 72.60
28 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.5 8.00 47.20 83.70
29 IN FASHION TOO Ms Océane Amans 0 0 30.5 4.00 65.60 100.10
3 IPW MASTER STROKE Mr Tom Sloper 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
30 TWICE KNIGHTLY Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 36.5 16.00 48.40 100.90
31 PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Mr Michael Whippey 0 0 33.3 8.00 62.80 104.10
32 LIMITED EDITION TWO Miss Line Andresen 0 0 30.8 12.00 73.60 116.40
4 COOLEY CONVINCED Miss Rebecca Howard 0 10 27 0.00 2.00 29.00
5 COOLPARKS SARCO Miss Vicky Brake 0 8 25.8 0.00 4.40 30.20
6 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 FABIELLE Miss Anna Harter 0 4 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
8 BONNIE MATILDA Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 ISINGTON SAND SPIRIT Miss Caroline Harris 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
R MOON DANCER III Miss Susy Escuder 0 0 35.5 0.00 R R
R LAUTARET Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 32.5 8.00 R R
R BIZZBEE GERY Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 27.8 0.00 R R
R JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
R COEUR D ELLE Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 32.5 0.00 R R
W FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 W W W W
W LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TREBOR Miss Rebecca Howard 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 2 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
11 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
12 KILTOWN MADISON Mrs Victoria Ledingham 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.40 37.90
13 QUARME AFFAERE Mrs Becky Ormond 0 2 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
14 TEXAS JACKPOT Mrs Victoria Gawler 0 2 34 0.00 5.60 39.60
15 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 30.5 8.00 2.00 40.50
16 ANTHRISCUS Miss Anna Podger 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
17 FIRST ERRIGAL Mrs Emma Andre 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
18 FREE 4 ALL Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
19 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
2 WILLIE WONKA LVS Z Mr Neil Spratt 0 14 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
20 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 2 38.8 0.00 3.20 42.00
21 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
22 SURTENTY Miss Holly Brinn 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.80 45.30
23 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33 8.00 4.40 45.40
24 NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 38.3 9.00 2.80 50.10
25 BALLYENGLAND CHALLENGER Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 34 15.00 1.20 50.20
26 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 30.8 14.00 6.80 51.60
27 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 30.8 4.00 23.20 58.00
28 GRAFIBA Mr Tim Price 0 0 31 4.00 25.20 60.20
29 UP DATE Miss Anna Harter 0 0 28.3 19.00 16.40 63.70
3 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 12 24 4.00 2.40 30.40
30 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 0 23.3 27.00 16.40 66.70
31 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 28.8 4.00 36.80 69.60
32 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 33.5 4.00 38.40 75.90
33 IMPERIAL MOONLIGHT Miss Megan Harper 0 0 35.8 24.00 23.60 83.40
34 PURE INDULGENCE Miss Laura Smith 0 0 33.5 8.00 66.80 108.30
35 PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 35 4.00 72.80 111.80
4 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 10 26 4.00 1.60 31.60
5 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 6 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
7 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 4 28 0.00 5.20 33.20
9 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 4 29.5 0.00 4.00 33.50
E HF ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 0 0 29 0.00 E E HF
E R3 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E R3
HC GRANNHILL MARSHALL Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 33.8 0.00 20.40 HC
R RR SILVER LADY Miss Molly Russell 0 0 34.5 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 HILL SIDE SHINNING STAR Mr Maxime Jambeau 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
12 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
13 SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Mrs Selina Milnes 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 GREATHILL AZUL Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 27 4.00 1.60 32.60
15 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
16 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
17 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 2 28.8 0.00 6.40 35.20
18 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
19 ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 2 35.3 0.00 1.20 36.50
2 KING OF THE GLEN Mrs Anna Wiles 0 14 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
20 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.80 38.60
21 AUSSIE BAY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 26.3 12.00 2.00 40.30
22 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
23 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.20 43.00
24 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 31.5 8.00 4.00 43.50
25 DONE TIME Miss Emma Jowett 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.40 43.90
26 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 2 31.8 0.00 12.40 44.20
27 LIDDIMORE ROCKET Mrs Natalie White 0 0 36 4.00 5.20 45.20
28 COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 36.3 12.00 2.40 50.70
29 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 30.5 0.00 22.80 53.30
3 CLASSICALS HIGH FLYER Mr Stephen Heal 0 12 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
30 QUANTUM IV Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 29.8 16.00 9.20 55.00
31 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 33.3 4.00 20.40 57.70
32 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 28.3 4.00 28.80 61.10
33 TALLYHO BEAUTY Miss Amelia Ford 0 0 31.8 4.00 32.00 67.80
34 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 31 4.00 44.40 79.40
35 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 28.5 4.00 67.60 100.10
36 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 33 0.00 104.40 137.40
4 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 10 26 0.00 1.60 27.60
5 SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Miss Amy Barlow 0 6 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
7 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 4 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
8 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
9 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
E WIZALONG Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 E E E E
E MONARCH Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 33.3 E E E
W TC CELTIC CLOVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W W W W
W COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.5 36.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 16 17.8 0.00 0.40 18.20
10 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 25.8 4.00 0.80 30.60
11 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 0 24.5 8.00 0.00 32.50
12 ME AND YOU Miss Roo Fox 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.40 33.20
13 MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 0 24 4.00 6.00 34.00
14 HALF IRISH Miss Rose Sinclair-james 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.40 35.70
15 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
16 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 28 8.00 2.40 38.40
17 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 23.5 16.00 0.00 39.50
18 KELLISTOWN CAVALIER Mr Phil Norrish 0 0 29.3 10.00 4.00 43.30
19 KINGSHIP II Mrs Naomi McKie 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.00 43.50
2 CATHERSTON SPECIFIC Miss Iesha Wilding 0 14 13.8 0.00 4.80 18.60
20 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
21 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Miss Olivia Alstad 0 0 30.3 15.00 0.00 45.30
22 CHARLIE XI Miss Cathy Skull 0 0 39.8 4.00 2.40 46.20
23 COONOGUE KINGS CHOICE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 2 38.3 0.00 8.40 46.70
24 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 28.8 8.00 10.00 46.80
25 YES I WILL Miss Samantha Burgess 0 0 30.3 17.00 1.20 48.50
26 PENHILLS EARL GREY Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 26 18.00 7.60 51.60
27 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 36.5 16.00 0.00 52.50
28 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 34.8 27.00 0.00 61.80
29 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 27.8 24.00 19.20 71.00
3 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 12 19.5 0.00 0.00 19.50
30 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 29.8 4.00 48.00 81.80
31 LUCHADOR II Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 24.8 8.00 62.80 95.60
4 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 10 20.5 0.00 0.00 20.50
5 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 8 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
6 HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 6 24.8 0.00 1.60 26.40
7 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 4 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
9 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 4 27.3 0.00 3.20 30.50
E SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 25.3 0.00 E E
HC DBS HOUDINI Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 HC
R NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 0 32.3 4.00 R R
R COCO MADEMOISELLE COUNTURE Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 24.8 4.00 R R
R NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 32.5 0.00 R R
R DERRYNAMEAL BOY Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 33 R R R
R PEMBROKE ROYAL PRINCE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 23.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IM BLUSHING Mr Archie Lowe 0 16 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
10 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
11 SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 2 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
12 IMPERIUS ROYALE Miss Lauren Cranham 0 2 35.3 0.00 1.20 36.50
13 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 2 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
14 DIFLORIO Miss Alice James 0 2 31 0.00 6.40 37.40
15 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 2 32.8 0.00 5.20 38.00
16 MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
17 ARTISTIC AFFAERE Mrs Rebecca Dobson 0 2 31.8 0.00 8.40 40.20
18 DUISKE ABBEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.00 41.30
19 CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.20 41.50
2 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 14 25.8 0.00 2.00 27.80
20 HINDOCTRO Miss Amanda Taylor 0 2 40 0.00 2.00 42.00
21 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 2 38.5 0.00 4.00 42.50
22 BEECHBANK CARACUS Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 30.5 12.00 8.00 50.50
23 MY GALWAY MAN Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 26 0.00 26.80 52.80
24 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 2 38.5 0.00 16.40 54.90
25 DINAN DOCK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 0 31.3 4.00 25.60 60.90
3 LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 DALLASTAR Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 GARFORD BIG IDEA Miss Bea Coward 0 6 28.8 0.00 2.40 31.20
7 URLINGFORD TOM Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 2 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
9 DUSKY LIMIT Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 2 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
E UR BRIGHT ONE V H DIJKEINDE Miss Sarah Owens 0 0 26.5 0.00 E E UR
R BENZ Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 33.8 R R R
R MAGICAL SPIRIT Miss Shannon Rodway 0 0 41 0.00 R R
W LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 W W W W
W ALDORRO Miss Freya Gerrard 0 0 W W W W
W HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 31.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.01
BE100Ou18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NORTH STAR II Miss Lottie Royle 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 SHAMROCK TWIST Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
14 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
16 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
17 WESTBROOK DANCER Miss Ellen Creed 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
18 MALTEASE CRUISE Miss Lucy Owen 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
19 GENUINE PEARL Miss Tarka Abraham 0 2 31.3 0.00 6.80 38.10
2 JEFKE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
20 BRIGHTS HANSY SB Miss India Griffiths 0 2 35.8 0.00 2.40 38.20
21 CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
22 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Becky Manton 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
23 CHICAGO ROSE Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 28.8 8.00 2.00 38.80
24 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 2 30.5 0.00 8.40 38.90
25 MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
26 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 30 0.00 20.00 50.00
27 TULLA JUNO Miss Phoebe Fussell 0 0 36.3 4.00 24.80 65.10
28 LACKEN BOY Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 33 4.00 29.60 66.60
29 NOOKIE BEAR Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 35.3 25.00 9.60 69.90
3 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
30 GREEN MILLIONAIRE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 34.3 4.00 32.40 70.70
4 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 10 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 HOWEN LOGANBERRY Miss Nancy Eadie 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 4 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
8 TOLERANT Miss Ella Slade 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 EXPRESSO III Miss Alice Nunn 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
E MULLAGHMEEN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E
E CR UNCLE BOBBY Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 38.3 E E E CR
E R3 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 35 0.00 E E R3
E R3 LATINAS TWINKELING Miss Holly Stephens 0 0 36 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRINITY DAY DREAM Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 8 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
10 CARDONAGH LASS Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
12 TANNERS ROCK Miss Ellie Govier 0 1 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
13 CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 1 33.8 0.00 3.60 37.40
14 MORNING AFFAER Miss Jennifer Bland 0 1 35 0.00 2.80 37.80
15 STRIP TEASEL Ms Océane Amans 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
16 COFFEYS NIGHT STRIKER Mrs Alice Stone 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
17 ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 0 36 4.00 4.40 44.40
18 BERTIE BEETLE Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 37 4.00 3.60 44.60
19 BOWLEAZE Mrs Teresa Williams 0 0 32.8 12.00 0.00 44.80
2 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 7 23.5 3.00 0.00 26.50
20 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 27.8 4.00 14.40 46.20
21 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 42 8.00 3.60 53.60
22 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 32.5 0.00 24.40 56.90
23 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 33.3 0.00 42.40 75.70
24 BILLY BROOKLYN Miss Anna Podger 0 0 29.5 0.00 48.00 77.50
25 TITUS I Mrs Jo Kewin 0 0 35.8 0.00 87.60 123.40
3 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 6 23.5 0.00 4.40 27.90
4 STOLEN MOON Miss Hannah Sheppard 0 5 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
5 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 DANNY IX Mrs Sandra Chase 0 3 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
7 MOST ELIGIBLE Mr Elliot Bowman 0 2 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
8 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 2 31.8 0.00 4.00 35.80
E R3 ANOTHER SUNSHINE Miss Charlotte Witcomb 0 0 35 4.00 E E R3
E UR VELVET Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 29.5 E E E UR
E UR CAVALIER KATNISS Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 27 E E E UR
HC FOXGLOVE II Miss Ayre Galton 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 HC
HC SEVEN LEAGUE BOOTS Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 24.3 0.00 W HC
HC IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC ROCK ON RUBY II Mr David Doel 0 0 27 0.00 2.00 HC
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Ms Claudia Rothermere 0 0 35.5 0.00 2.80 HC
NS SOUPCON D ALBAIN Mrs Cass Riggs 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 29.8 4.00 R R
R PASADENA COUGAR Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 34 8.00 R R
R LOUGH FADDA KIPPER Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 32.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 8 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
10 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
11 BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 1 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
12 BRYNOER MIDNIGHT EXPRESS Mr Ben Newman 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 SOUTHMEAD FIRST STITCH Miss Hetty Hill 0 1 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
14 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
15 DANCING BELLATRIX Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 30.3 4.00 2.00 36.30
16 KONKAPOT Mrs Rebecca Bailey 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
17 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 1 38 0.00 0.40 38.40
18 LANDSBROOK SPARTACUS Miss Molly Spearman 0 1 34.5 0.00 4.80 39.30
19 SECRET ENGAGEMENT Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 36.8 4.00 5.20 46.00
2 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 7 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
20 RICHILL BAM BAM Miss Georgie Millar 0 0 38 18.00 1.20 57.20
21 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 0 32.8 0.00 24.40 57.20
22 KIEF OSCAR Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 34.5 0.00 44.00 78.50
23 LEXIE Mrs Angela Clark 0 0 31.8 4.00 57.20 93.00
24 LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 32 7.00 84.40 123.40
25 BUNAVORY STORM Miss Jessica Hobbs 0 0 36.3 4.00 91.60 131.90
3 SHAKE IT OUT Miss Nicola Mcnabb 0 6 24 4.00 1.20 29.20
4 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 5 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Eve Hodder 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
6 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Lucille Bywater 0 3 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 FORTANE DANNY Mrs Emma Rugman 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 GOLDWING Ms Océane Amans 0 2 23 8.00 2.40 33.40
9 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Mrs Anne Marie Hart 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
E K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 0 32 E E E
E AR ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 38 11.00 E E AR
E R3 COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 34.5 8.00 E E R3
E R3 GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 36.8 36.00 E E R3
HC TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 34.3 0.00 14.00 HC
HC MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.80 HC
R RAHORA LAD Miss Harriet Cole 0 0 35.5 1.00 R R
R OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Ms Suzanne Hopkins 0 0 31.5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLENDELOUGH III Miss Lily Ryder 0 8 22.5 4.00 0.00 26.50
10 SNORKMAIDEN Miss Kate Prendergast 0 1 36 0.00 2.00 38.00
11 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
12 JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
13 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 MY MOLLY II Miss Kathryn Reed 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.00 41.80
15 GANO Miss Lauren Hardman 0 1 41 0.00 2.40 43.40
16 CAPPOG ROLLER Mrs Laura Wilson 0 1 36.3 0.00 7.20 43.50
17 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Beatriz Peeters 0 1 34 0.00 9.60 43.60
18 KEC A LOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 0 39.3 4.00 1.20 44.50
19 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 31.5 12.00 1.20 44.70
2 BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Mrs Henrietta Verschoyle 0 7 25.3 0.00 2.40 27.70
20 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 0 29 20.00 0.00 49.00
21 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 40 16.00 2.00 58.00
22 MR MAJENKA Ms Zandra Letts 0 0 39 0.00 26.80 65.80
23 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 0 32.8 0.00 34.40 67.20
24 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 0 33.3 4.00 30.00 67.30
25 CANNABEL Mrs Bex Greenwood 0 0 35 0.00 32.40 67.40
26 OUR BAWN LODGER Mrs Sarah Bowness 0 0 41.8 24.00 5.20 71.00
27 TREMADOC Miss Joanna Wilkins 0 0 33.8 4.00 34.80 72.60
28 SWIFT CURRENT Miss Kate Jenkins 0 0 37.3 8.00 38.40 83.70
29 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 36 8.00 52.40 96.40
3 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
30 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 0 31.3 0.00 66.00 97.30
31 BELLEWS REALT Miss Francesca Rosewell 0 0 40.3 34.00 36.80 111.10
32 HILLDOWN SWEET PEA Miss Heather Sears 0 0 38.3 0.00 94.00 132.30
4 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 5 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 OBERONS TOBLERONE Miss Leah Wells 0 3 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
7 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Mr Paul Sankey 0 2 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
8 ZALDALTUS Mrs Claire Richards 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 TURLOUGHMORE STAR Miss Chloe Felton 0 2 35.8 2.00 0.00 37.80
E AR WADSWICK BEN Mr Julian Minchin 0 0 38.3 43.00 E E AR
HC DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.80 HC
HC HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 31.5 0.00 35.20 HC
HC PENCARDER SILVER STORM Miss Kate Selman 0 0 45.3 0.00 4.80 HC
R TYNEWYDOS REDFIRE Miss Annie Davis 0 0 46 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 8 19.8 0.00 0.00 19.80
10 DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 1 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
11 BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
12 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 1 28.3 0.00 3.60 31.90
13 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 1 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
14 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 1 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
15 ARDIMERSAY DESERT STORM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
16 HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
17 SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Miss Jaime Hall 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
18 ROCK CROW HILL Miss Georgia Dowling 0 1 34.5 0.00 4.40 38.90
19 FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 1 39 0.00 0.40 39.40
2 SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Miss Heidi Ford 0 7 22.3 0.00 1.20 23.50
20 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
21 KINGS DAYDREAMER Mrs Karen Shearing 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.60 41.90
22 LOVE THE DOVE Mrs Camille White 0 0 34.8 5.00 5.60 45.40
23 I DUNNO Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 35 4.00 10.00 49.00
24 WHITEHAWK KENTS GOLD Miss Poppy Richardson 0 1 45 0.00 4.80 49.80
25 STERNIAN Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 29.8 0.00 26.80 56.60
26 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 34 4.00 21.20 59.20
27 MARSTON PARK SPOT Miss Kristina Pickett 0 0 42.8 0.00 20.00 62.80
28 POSH JOSH Mrs Emily Nobles 0 0 40.5 0.00 30.80 71.30
3 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Ellie Watkins 0 6 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
4 CREME DE LA CREME Miss Olivia Down 0 5 25 0.00 1.60 26.60
5 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 4 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
6 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 3 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 CRYSTALS PRIDE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 2 23.8 4.00 1.60 29.40
8 SHANACAVASS Mrs Jessica Fleming 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 R BOYCIE Miss Janet Harrison 0 1 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
E AR CADINTON Z Mrs Katie P Williams 0 0 22.3 0.00 E E AR
E AR LULA Mr Jonathan Kemp 0 0 37.8 0.00 E E AR
E UR ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 44.8 0.00 E E UR
HC GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 30 19.00 1.60 HC
HC BELLE DU JOUR Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 HC
HC CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 15.3 6.00 0.00 HC
HC UR VIDALGO Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 18.3 E E HC UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.33
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Aimee Stunt 0 8 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
10 WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
11 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
12 STRAWBERRY COOLEY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 30 8.00 2.80 40.80
13 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 1 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
14 COLWILLS JUBILEE Miss Charlie Piper 0 1 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
15 THE GRUFFALO Miss Jess Joslin 0 1 38.8 0.00 3.60 42.40
16 HALLO HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 33.5 8.00 1.20 42.70
17 CORNISH SPIRIT IV Miss Lisa Jose 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
18 CLOON ZASKA COIN Miss Ellie Clist 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
19 HALLO MISTY MORNING Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.80 44.60
2 MADCAP Miss Kizzie Russell 0 7 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
20 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
21 ROBINS QUEST Miss Lisa Keys 0 1 32.8 0.00 12.40 45.20
22 ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 39.8 4.00 1.60 45.40
23 DARCY DANCER Mrs Catherine Carleton-smith 0 0 34.5 8.00 4.40 46.90
24 CLOVERWOOD II Miss Sarah Winfield 0 1 42.8 0.00 8.00 50.80
25 ACE SILVER SHADOW Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 32 0.00 23.60 55.60
26 LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 0 37.8 0.00 22.80 60.60
27 ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 34.8 0.00 27.60 62.40
28 MILLIES TONIC Miss Katie Matthews 0 0 37.5 0.00 28.40 65.90
29 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 34 4.00 42.40 80.40
3 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 6 31.3 1.00 3.60 35.90
30 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 36.8 4.00 60.00 100.80
4 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 5 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
5 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 4 31.8 0.00 6.00 37.80
6 STOCKLEY GIRL POWER Mrs Tracy Wilkinson Lockyer 0 3 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
7 BONNYS CHOICE Mrs Nicola Smith 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Miss Rosie Marlow 0 2 34.8 0.00 3.60 38.40
9 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 0 32.8 4.00 2.40 39.20
E UR KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 30.3 E E E UR
HC RED ALEX Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 W W W HC
HC MOONVALE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 31.8 18.00 4.40 HC
HC PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 30.8 0.00 4.00 HC
HC WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 32.5 4.00 7.60 HC
W BE BOP A LULA Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 35 1.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 6 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Miss Vicky Brake 1 30 0.00 11.60 41.60
11 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.80 42.10
12 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 26.8 8.00 10.40 45.20
13 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 45.30
14 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 0 0 34.3 8.00 4.80 47.10
15 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 34.3 8.00 8.40 50.70
16 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 29.3 8.00 17.20 54.50
17 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 1 29.3 0.00 25.20 54.50
18 HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 32.3 8.00 18.00 58.30
19 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 27 0.00 32.80 59.80
2 GAILLARD LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 5 24.3 0.00 4.80 29.10
20 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 35.3 0.00 30.00 65.30
21 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 26.8 0.00 40.00 66.80
22 CORVILLE DE HAAR Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 33.5 0.00 38.00 71.50
23 QUARRYFIELD COBRA CABANA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 34 0.00 38.80 72.80
24 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 33.3 0.00 42.40 75.70
25 RAFNAE Miss Zoe Etherington 0 0 36 12.00 31.20 79.20
26 MOONSHINE BEACH BOY Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 34 16.00 40.80 90.80
27 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 34 20.00 94.80 148.80
3 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 4 25 4.00 5.60 34.60
4 HON FLEUR Miss Caroline Harris 3 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
5 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 2 23.8 8.00 4.80 36.60
6 CENTYFIELD MUSICAL STAR Mrs Sophie Hawke 1 30.5 4.00 3.20 37.70
7 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 1 28.8 4.00 5.20 38.00
8 THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Harris 1 33.8 0.00 4.40 38.20
9 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 1 31.8 8.00 0.80 40.60
E CELESTE II Miss Helen Buckell 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E
E AR ALL NIGHT DINAH Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 34 4.00 E E AR
E HF JAGER BOMB Miss Constance Chapman 0 0 27.3 4.00 E E HF
E R3 LANGARTH RHYS Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E R3
E R3 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 28.3 8.00 E E R3
E R3 MY DIAMOND MAC Ms Rebecca Faulconbridge 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E R3
E UR ORDNANCE HILL Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E UR
E UR OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 27.3 8.00 E E UR
R JUST A WISH Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 34.8 8.00 R R
R STAN THE MAN III Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 38 8.00 R R
R STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 33.3 16.00 R R
W FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 W W W W
W MILLE FLEURS Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 34 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LIVELL Mr Tim Rogers 6 20 0.00 0.00 20.00
10 INXS Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 HISCO Mr Alexander Whewall 1 29.8 0.00 8.40 38.20
12 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Harriet Mitchell 1 34.5 0.00 6.00 40.50
13 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 1 35.8 0.00 4.80 40.60
14 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.80 42.10
15 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.40 44.90
16 DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 33 4.00 8.00 45.00
17 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 37.8 8.00 8.80 54.60
18 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 34 4.00 19.60 57.60
19 WINEPORT COOLEY Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 35.8 0.00 25.60 61.40
2 GALILEO III Mr David Doel 5 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
20 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 43.3 8.00 16.00 67.30
21 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 37.3 0.00 30.00 67.30
22 CONNADOR Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 31.5 0.00 41.60 73.10
23 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 46.8 20.00 6.80 73.60
24 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 46.3 4.00 39.60 89.90
25 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 0 41 0.00 49.20 90.20
26 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 37 4.00 50.00 91.00
27 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 0 36.8 4.00 62.00 102.80
28 SMOKING JOE Miss Sue Godwin 0 0 30.5 35.00 46.80 112.30
29 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 26.5 0.00 89.60 116.10
3 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 4 27.8 0.00 1.60 29.40
4 PENHILL CELTIC Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 3 24.8 0.00 5.20 30.00
5 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 2 20.8 0.00 9.60 30.40
6 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 1 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 1 26.8 0.00 5.20 32.00
8 FAKE MODEL Mr Bruce Haskell 1 28.5 4.00 2.00 34.50
9 MASTER VOYAGER Miss Alice Kneen 1 31.8 4.00 1.20 37.00
E STARVIE DE LULLY Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E
E AR TROJA QUEEN Miss Coral Keen 0 0 37.3 18.00 E E AR
E AR DIAMOND HOLLY Miss Flora Harris 0 0 28.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 0 45.8 4.00 E E R3
E R3 DSTUD ZAINSTER Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 40.5 22.00 E E R3
E UR CDL BLACK DIAMOND Mr Michael Mcgaffin 0 0 49.8 E E E UR
W HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 30.3 0.00 W W
W HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 29.3 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 6 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 SIMPATICO III Miss Anna Podger 1 39.8 0.00 4.00 43.80
11 AMARETO DU MULLENTINE Miss Katie Kneen 1 40 0.00 4.40 44.40
12 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 1 0 34.5 0.00 10.80 45.30
13 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 35 4.00 6.80 45.80
14 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 41.5 4.00 0.80 46.30
15 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 39.5 4.00 4.00 47.50
16 MGH BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 1 36 0.00 14.40 50.40
17 HULLAHBALOO Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 33 12.00 7.20 52.20
18 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.5 4.00 14.40 52.90
19 CARAVAGGIO II Mr Tom Grant 0 0 38 4.00 11.20 53.20
2 DANCING GHAREEB Mr Alexander Bragg 5 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
20 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 30.5 4.00 25.60 60.10
21 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 37.5 28.00 1.20 66.70
22 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 43.8 14.00 10.40 68.20
23 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32 0.00 36.40 68.40
24 GILEXIO Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 36.8 4.00 34.80 75.60
25 FERDINANT N Miss Dani Evans 0 0 35.8 0.00 41.60 77.40
27 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 34.8 16.00 68.80 119.60
28 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 35 4.00 81.60 120.60
3 FARO II Mr Dickon Reader 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 3 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
5 CLOONBARRY FLARE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 2 31.3 0.00 2.40 33.70
6 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 BARRISON Miss Sarah Gould 1 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
8 WILLOW LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 1 30.8 4.00 8.40 43.20
9 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 1 32.5 4.00 7.20 43.70
E CONTEURS ROCK Miss Abbie Hughes 0 0 40.8 E E E
E DAVISHILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 41.5 8.00 E E
E AR DINGLE BELLE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 30.3 12.00 E E AR
E R3 EDOBANTOS Mr Rafael Marins 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR BANTRY BAY IV Miss Charlotte Stockdale 0 0 39.8 12.00 E E UR
NS FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 36.5 12.00 R R
R CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 40.5 39.00 R R
R SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 29.8 8.00 R R
R CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 0 34.5 4.00 R R
W CAROLINE Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KATO RIDGE Miss Jamie-lee Day 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 WESKO Mr Tim Price 1 23 0.00 15.60 38.60
11 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 32 10.00 0.00 42.00
12 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 1 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
13 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Miss Eleanor Hope 1 36.3 0.00 6.40 42.70
14 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 1 34.3 0.00 8.40 42.70
15 CAPTAIN IV Mr Aaron Millar 1 37.5 0.00 5.60 43.10
16 SRS EVEREST Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.60 43.10
17 PROVIDORES Mr Tim Price 1 35.3 0.00 8.00 43.30
18 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32 4.00 8.40 44.40
19 COOLEY SHOWTIME Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29 4.00 13.20 46.20
2 FRANKLY Miss Jo Clarke 5 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
20 ANGELO IV Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 39.5 5.00 3.60 48.10
21 ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 32.5 12.00 4.40 48.90
22 OAKPORT TEMPLER Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.80 49.30
23 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 1 39.5 0.00 10.00 49.50
24 SPARTACO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29 4.00 18.00 51.00
25 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 1 39.8 0.00 12.00 51.80
26 VENTURE CAPITAL NJ Miss Pixie Thomas 1 37.3 0.00 15.60 52.90
27 V MAX Miss Rachel White 1 30.3 0.00 24.00 54.30
28 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 38.8 4.00 14.00 56.80
29 COUNTMEIN Mr Julian Hill 0 0 41.5 8.00 7.60 57.10
3 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
30 SCHMAUL Miss Emily Proud 0 0 37.3 20.00 0.00 57.30
31 R LINKA SHERKHAN Miss Alice Collard 0 0 38.3 4.00 15.20 57.50
32 ONE MORE STEP Miss Chloe Griffiths 0 0 38.8 12.00 7.20 58.00
33 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 34.8 0.00 38.80 73.60
34 CAMELOT Ms Megan Heath 0 0 38 15.00 22.40 75.40
35 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Taylor Ehrlich 0 0 37 0.00 38.80 75.80
4 FONBHERNA LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 3 29 0.00 2.40 31.40
5 MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Harris 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 1 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
9 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 1 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
E HF CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 33 4.00 E E HF
E R3 HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E R3
E UR CAMBLIN DAISY Miss Victoria Hanson 0 0 31.5 E E E UR
NS ZENA Miss Sophie Martin 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R WING MAN Miss Tirion Budd 0 0 34 0.00 R R
R SAINT SUPREME Miss Sophie Hilleard 0 0 37.5 0.00 R R
W WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.54
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SMASHING IRIS Mr Hamish Clarke 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 NOTE WORTHY Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 33.5 4.00 24.00 61.50
11 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 34.8 0.00 30.80 65.60
12 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 35 4.00 28.00 67.00
13 MISTER BOND II Miss Tara Anderson 0 0 34.3 4.00 29.20 67.50
14 COMERAIGH KRAFTY FIN Miss Clara Wood 0 0 35.5 0.00 34.00 69.50
15 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 30.5 8.00 32.40 70.90
16 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 33.5 4.00 34.40 71.90
2 PEAVLY PRINCESS Miss Camilla Read 5 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 3 33.8 0.00 2.40 36.20
5 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 2 31 0.00 6.00 37.00
6 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 1 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
7 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 0 31.3 4.00 5.20 40.50
8 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 1 37.8 0.00 5.20 43.00
9 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.00 47.50
E AR CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 0 42.8 0.00 E E R3
E R3 MABEL III Miss Camilla Read 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E R3
E UR EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 35.8 15.00 E E UR
HC LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 HC
R MOOD MUSIC Miss Charka Stout 0 0 38.8 4.00 R R
R EVERTON B Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 31.8 4.00 R R
W JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 27.3 12.00 W W
W MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 33.3 4.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Melksham Road, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, BA14 6QT

Grid reference ST874625


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news