WINKBURN PARKWINKBURN PARK

Sponsored by AVOCET

WINKBURN PARK

Location

Winkburn Park, Nr Newark, Winkburn, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom, NG22 8PQ

By kind permission of The Winkburn Estate

Date

Saturday 27 to Sunday 28 August 2011

Event schedule

Entries open

23 July 2011

Ballot date

6 August 2011 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

17 August 2011

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 £68.26 £9.73 £77.99 £89.12 £10.00
BE100Ou18 £68.26 £9.73 £77.99 £89.12 £10.00
BE90 £68.26 £9.73 £77.99 £89.12 £10.00
IN £83.09 £11.84 £94.93 £105.38 £10.00
INu21 £83.09 £11.84 £94.93 £105.38 £10.00
N £83.09 £11.84 £94.93 £105.38 £10.00
ONu18 £83.09 £11.84 £94.93 £105.38 £10.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prices in the Class Table are excluding VAT. VAT will be added when making your entry if applicable

Event name: WINKBURN PARK Date: Aug 27-28 2011 Location: Winkburn Park, Nr Newark, Winkburn, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MURPHYS BONANZA Miss Andrea Clark 0 16 28 0.00 2.00 30.00
2 PRETTY GAME Miss Sophie Blades 0 14 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 TULLABEG PATCH Miss Tuesday Rhodes 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 8 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
6 ALVESCOT PANDORA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 6 32.5 0.00 1.60 34.10
7 CODY III Miss Claire Pearson 0 4 28 4.00 2.40 34.40
8 TOUCH OF IRISH Miss Alice Tollemache 0 4 33.5 0.00 4.00 37.50
9 LORD OF THE KNAR Miss Philippa Cross 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 STEEL CLOVER Miss Beatrice Stocks 0 0 33 4.00 1.60 38.60
11 CRUISE OFF Mrs Mary Hingley 0 2 32.5 0.00 6.40 38.90
12 D JINGO S Miss Sophie Robertson 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
13 MONTY XIII Miss Samantha Waites 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 SPRING LIGHTLY II Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 31 4.00 5.60 40.60
15 MOORTOWN ALCHEMIST Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 2 33 0.00 8.40 41.40
16 DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER III Miss Sarah Higgins 0 2 34.5 0.00 7.60 42.10
17 CADANS Z Miss Sam York 0 2 32.5 0.00 13.60 46.10
18 CENTAUR CODY Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 33.5 4.00 9.20 46.70
19 SOPHIE Dr Jane Schindler 0 0 36.5 8.00 6.40 50.90
20 CAPRIOOL VAN HET LELIEHOF Miss Mandy Butler 0 2 36 0.00 16.40 52.40
21 GEORGE IV Miss Hetty Burnell 0 0 42.5 8.00 3.60 54.10
22 MISTY III Mrs Jacky Copland-burrows 0 0 37.5 4.00 13.60 55.10
23 TITUS IV Mr Scott Wallace 0 2 46 0.00 12.00 58.00
24 ALIBA Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36 8.00 27.60 71.60
25 TORAN TOO Mrs Tracy Bredbury 0 0 34.5 0.00 37.20 71.70
26 ARTY Miss Katie Wright 0 0 40.5 4.00 34.00 78.50
27 COME ON OVER VALERIE Miss Verity Watson 0 0 29 0.00 50.80 79.80
28 DUCAL DAMSELS QUEST Miss Charlotte Castle 0 0 34.5 0.00 50.40 84.90
29 AMARULA Dr David K Bondi 0 0 38.5 16.00 106.40 160.90
30 NATIONWIDE Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 36.5 1.00 131.20 168.70
W MG Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 0 W W W W
W BULANA Miss Lizzie Brown 0 0 32 4.00 W W
W CLIFTON BEE GEE Miss Margi Guterres 0 0 W W W W
HC SHANNONDALE PROPHET Mr William Buck 0 0 W W W HC
R BALLY MARTYNEA Mrs Sophie White 0 0 36 R R R
R CRACKER DOT COM Mrs Anna Walker 0 0 32.5 10.00 R R
E R3 BELTRUM Miss Sophie Robertson 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E R3
W PETUNIA Mrs Joanne Lane 0 0 37.5 4.00 W W
W STANHOPES FITZROY BLACKJACK Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W W W W
W LORD KENSINGTON Miss Zoe Traherne 0 0 W W W W
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERNHILL NEARLY DARC Miss Chloe Newton 0 16 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 FREE LOLLY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 RICARDO BREEZ Miss Katie Watson 0 12 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
4 GREEN MOUNT FLIGHT Miss Lizzie Brown 0 10 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 ICE COOL LAD Miss Charlotte Wood 0 8 28 0.00 8.40 36.40
6 CHEEKO IV Mrs Carol Lewis 0 6 35 0.00 2.40 37.40
7 RACQUET Mrs Caroline Casburn 0 4 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 TOPFLIGHT ALTHEA Mrs Carol Pearson 0 4 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
9 TULLA CLOVER Mrs Katy Hurst 0 4 33.5 4.00 1.20 38.70
10 UBIN Miss Sharon Cross 0 2 37 0.00 2.80 39.80
11 CANDOUR II Miss Suzi Taylor 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
12 TOUGH DEAL Miss Annabel Palmer 0 0 33.5 4.00 5.60 43.10
13 EMS FRITZ Mr Matthew J Firth 0 2 33.5 0.00 9.60 43.10
14 FALCONS TRIBUTE Mr James Sommerville 0 0 37 8.00 4.00 49.00
15 SILVERWORT Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 45.5 4.00 0.00 49.50
16 PARK U PINE Mrs Fiona J Radford 0 0 39 4.00 8.80 51.80
17 THE DRAMA QUEEN Mrs Cathy Carter 0 2 42 0.00 10.00 52.00
18 SIR NICKLEBY Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 2 43.5 0.00 11.60 55.10
19 LORD DARNLEY Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 32.5 16.00 6.80 55.30
20 HARRIET THE SPY Miss Jenny Bradley 0 0 40 12.00 3.60 55.60
21 SCARLET FANTASY Miss Karen Oliver 0 0 34 20.00 3.20 57.20
22 WESTON ONE VISION Mr Paul Graham 0 0 38 4.00 16.80 58.80
23 SLIGHTLY TIPSY Miss Alex Hill 0 0 31 20.00 10.00 61.00
24 BUTTERLANDS RAZMATAZ Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 34 4.00 26.00 64.00
25 CRISP NOTE Miss Isla Mansell 0 0 35.5 8.00 25.60 69.10
26 RICARDO'S A LADY Mr Alan Bradley 0 0 44.5 5.00 21.20 70.70
27 MILENA II Miss Nicola Chappell 0 0 35 4.00 34.40 73.40
28 HILLGARTH EVENING STAR Miss Chloe Slater 0 2 60.5 0.00 22.40 82.90
29 DOUBLE EMBLEM Miss Laura Newton 0 0 42 4.00 40.00 86.00
30 SCORCH II Miss Rebecca Calvert 0 0 43 0.00 72.00 115.00
31 WUMATIN Miss Beverley Alger 0 0 32.5 24.00 83.20 139.70
W CLIFTON MADAGASCAR Miss Margi Guterres 0 0 W W W W
W LEITRUM GOLDEN TOUCH Miss Ellen Griffiths 0 0 W W W W
W STORMSTRIKER Mrs Sadie Tebble 0 0 W W W W
E R3 BALLY CLOVER JOY Mrs Alison Timmins 0 0 29 E E E R3
HC INDEPENDANT MISTRESS Mrs Tracy Willcocks 0 0 33.5 0.00 2.40 HC
E CR NEVER SAY NEVER Miss Becky Home 0 0 34.5 E E E CR
W NEWSFLASH V Miss Megan Howard 0 0 W W W W
W CASTLEBANNY SEAMUS Miss Elizabeth Frayling 0 0 W W W W
W FLASHPOINT ALDOLTO Miss Anna Webster 0 0 41.5 8.00 W W
W KIWI X Miss Hannah Goodman 0 0 52 W W W
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARABESKE Mrs Tracy Garside 0 16 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 MURPHY MCFARLAN Miss Lesley Barnett 0 14 27 0.00 3.60 30.60
3 TORBELLINO VII Mrs Sharon Bayston 0 12 29.5 0.00 2.00 31.50
4 RED N WHITE WIZARD Miss Trudie Bullick 0 10 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
5 WAT NOU O Mr James Sommerville 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 ATACHE HEIGHTS Mrs Isobel Fife 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 TREZONA Miss Maddy Moffett 0 4 27.5 0.00 7.20 34.70
8 ZAZOU VI Miss Sophie Robertson 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 HIBERNIA HARVEST MOON Miss Rosalind Canter 0 4 30 0.00 6.80 36.80
10 BOUNCING LUCIENNE Miss Claire Bennett 0 4 34 0.00 3.20 37.20
11 SNAKE GARDEN Miss Annabel Henderson 0 2 32.5 0.00 6.00 38.50
12 LOWMOOR LIBBY Miss Melissa Searby 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 HANNAHDALE Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 32 4.00 3.20 39.20
14 NETHERFIELDS CONCUR Mrs Christine Hooker Myles 0 2 30 0.00 9.60 39.60
15 DERRY BAYE Miss Jennifer Cook 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 MIXED BLESSING Dr Jo Roberts 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.80 40.30
17 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.80 41.30
18 DANTE V Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 2 36.5 0.00 6.00 42.50
19 LADY OF HOPE Miss Susan Winship 0 0 34 8.00 2.80 44.80
20 QUAZAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 34.5 8.00 2.40 44.90
21 BEN LOYAL II Mrs Samantha Wilkinson 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.20 45.70
22 ORDER OF THE PHOENIX Mr Tom Grantham 0 0 38 8.00 0.40 46.40
23 LUCKY MONEY Miss Joannah Turvey 0 2 37.5 0.00 9.20 46.70
24 DE BEERS DIAMOND Miss Hailea Barrett 0 2 34.5 0.00 14.00 48.50
25 DOUBLE DEAL III Mrs Laura Varty-Lindsay 0 0 42 8.00 0.00 50.00
26 PORTER BLUES L/Bdr Georgina Bell 0 0 36 8.00 8.00 52.00
27 LAUDAMSKI Miss Laura Louise Hallwood 0 0 37.5 4.00 13.20 54.70
28 BUBBLING ASTI Miss Harriet Sinden 0 0 38 12.00 5.20 55.20
29 DEXTER III Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 37.5 4.00 16.80 58.30
30 SPRINGSTEEN SAM Miss Faye Stephenson 0 0 44.5 8.00 8.80 61.30
31 MR DARCO Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 35 0.00 26.40 61.40
32 HUFFLEPUFF Miss Izzy Squire 0 0 40 10.00 11.60 61.60
33 GINGERBREAD MAN III Miss Polly Cottingham 0 0 33 4.00 24.80 61.80
34 MAX III Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 35.5 12.00 14.40 61.90
35 SUSURRAYSHAAN Mrs Katy Hurst 0 0 34.5 4.00 24.40 62.90
36 COUNTRY COUSIN Miss Ali Digby 0 0 31 16.00 16.80 63.80
37 BALLYBOE DIAMOND Miss Laura Irving 0 0 32.5 12.00 21.20 65.70
38 PRIMITIVE MOVEMENT Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 36.5 12.00 166.60 215.10
HC MISS SANDRO Miss Hannah Kirkhill 0 0 28.5 0.00 32.00 HC
E OT KINDER FIELDS VANBLESCO Miss Caroline Walker 0 0 39 0.00 E E OT
W ROBIN IV Miss Natalie Hardstaff 0 0 W W W W
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORAL TWILIGHT Miss Georgie Frow 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 COWGIRL Miss Emma Sanders 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Annabel Strawson 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 STAFFORDSHIRE LAD Miss Charlotte Huband 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 KILLIMOR VIEW Miss Hannah Anderson 0 8 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
6 KILCOLE MAN Miss Alice Bletsoe-brown 0 6 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 LAWRENCES COUNTRY JACKPOT Miss Annabel Grocock 0 4 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 TREASURE II Mr Harry Wakeman 0 4 31.5 0.00 7.60 39.10
9 ZIDANE S G Miss Jade Lawson 0 2 29.5 0.00 9.60 39.10
10 PORTERHOUSE BLUE Miss Brogan Cranfield 0 2 34.5 0.00 4.80 39.30
11 MUNRO HIGHLANDER Mr Howard Booker 0 0 37 4.00 0.80 41.80
12 CARRY ON CAVALIER Mr Oliver Mays 0 2 40.5 0.00 1.60 42.10
13 PRESTWOOD SMOKEY GIN Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 33.5 4.00 6.00 43.50
14 LEO V Miss Gabriella Whiting 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.40 43.90
15 HARIBO Miss Emily Dench 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
16 HUZAIRAN Miss Chloe Astill 0 2 37.5 0.00 9.20 46.70
17 RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Greta Mason 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.80 47.30
18 DORNEYWOOD SOLOIST Miss Eliza Watson 0 2 38 0.00 11.20 49.20
19 MIDNIGHT PARK SYBERO Miss Alys Baddiley 0 2 39 0.00 10.40 49.40
20 POP THE QUESTION II Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 41 4.00 9.20 54.20
21 NEW PLAN Miss Naomi Banks 0 2 42 0.00 13.60 55.60
22 BELTER Miss Eliza Watson 0 0 32.5 12.00 11.60 56.10
23 ALDATO STAR Lauren Moore 0 0 35 27.00 5.20 67.20
24 BUZZ BEE Mr William Playne 0 0 41.5 0.00 29.20 70.70
25 WILLOWHILL JUSTINTIME Miss Philippa Thirlby 0 0 36 0.00 65.80 101.80
HC SILVER SUNSET(DOWNGRADED) Miss Elizabeth Finelli 0 0 33 0.00 6.00 HC
E AR KNOCKMANUS DUSTY Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 36 0.00 E E AR
E AR DANCING WITH DIPLOMACY Mr Fred Hale 0 0 39 9.00 E E AR
HC COME WHAT JULY Miss Tatty Barwick 0 0 37.5 8.00 13.60 HC
W ARWEN Miss Jessica Louise Jones 0 0 41.5 4.00 W W
R BASCOTE DUN DEAL Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
R BACK CHAT IV Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 41 4.00 R R
W MY MYRTLE II Miss Stephanie Bradley 0 0 W W W W
R LISATARA LAD Miss Sophie Marsh 0 0 27.5 4.00 R R
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JOLLY FERGUS Mrs Kath Trueman 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 PERNOD Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 7 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 EMLYN Mrs Lorna Walker 0 6 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
4 SO IT IS Miss Sue Ward 0 5 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
5 KINGS WIZARD Miss Jackie Worby 0 4 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
6 BHITE BEAM Miss Katie Watson 0 3 36.5 0.00 2.80 39.30
7 ROMANYRIVER DIAMOND GEEZER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 2 34.5 0.00 4.80 39.30
8 POPPY XVIII Mrs Alison Timmins 0 2 31 9.00 0.00 40.00
9 HIGH TEA 4 TWO Mrs Fenella E Walker 0 2 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
10 DELENN Miss Tina Canton 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
11 CORPORATE COLOURS Miss Ella Sibbering 0 1 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
12 NARRAMORE OBERON Miss Emily C Philp 0 1 37 0.00 5.60 42.60
13 BACCANALIA Miss Philippa Norris 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
14 KILDERRY ALANA Miss Nicola Chappell 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
15 CHOCOLAT V Miss Georgina Murphy 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
16 COMMANCHE FINALE Miss Tina Canton 0 0 41.5 8.00 3.20 52.70
17 PRINCE PAOLO Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 41.5 12.00 0.00 53.50
18 JACK II Mrs Dawn Julie Holden 0 0 39 14.00 2.40 55.40
19 SECRET GALVINATOR Mrs Laura Adams 0 0 46.5 16.00 2.80 65.30
20 GANDERMAN Mrs Janet Norton 0 0 41.5 0.00 28.40 69.90
21 RIO Miss Dawn Crichton 0 0 36.5 4.00 30.80 71.30
22 HUMPFRY Miss Joanne Moores 0 0 39.5 8.00 33.20 80.70
23 FELIX NIGHTS Ms Mandy Drewery 0 0 44 0.00 40.00 84.00
24 JESSIES LOVELY TINKER Miss Darbi Johnston-murphy 0 0 38 6.00 40.80 84.80
25 BIG TED II Miss Imogen Greaves 0 0 39 27.00 23.60 89.60
26 DENBY II Ms Samantha May 0 0 41 7.00 46.00 94.00
27 PORT BENEDICT Miss Ella Lodge 0 0 41.5 4.00 56.80 102.30
28 JUST A DREAM II Miss Caitlin Dutton 0 0 46.5 31.00 44.80 122.30
29 SPARKS WILL FLY II Miss Daisy Baugh 0 0 32 84.00 44.40 160.40
30 ONE COOL MILLER Miss JoJo Green 0 0 33 35.00 124.40 192.40
HC LITTLE BUD II Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 35 0.00 7.60 HC
HC R3 RATHLANE EAGLE Mrs Isla Bennett 0 0 36 0.00 R HC R3
W WOODY WOODPECKER V Mr Jonathan Frost 0 0 W W W W
HC KILLANNE BUSTER Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 30.5 0.00 80.40 HC
R BAILEYS VAN HET VLIERENHOF Miss Katie Carlton-Ashton 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
R TINY DANCER Mrs Gemma Woolley 0 0 43 5.00 R R
R SMOKEY VIII Mrs Jackie Casswell 0 0 41 0.00 R R
W MILLITARY Miss Stephanie Wells 0 0 W W W W
HC PEBBLY BLACK MARKET Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 35.5 12.00 14.40 HC
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WILL 2 WIN Miss Toria Raiment 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 DUCAL MASTER BOGART Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 7 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 KILLY SAM Mr Alfred Hingley 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 INDIGO BRAVE Miss Kate Allen 0 4 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
6 SUDDEN IMPULSE Miss Tina Canton 0 3 29 0.00 4.00 33.00
7 RUGAN MINTY Mrs Camilla Murdoch 0 2 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 DORIS THE SECOND Miss Nicol Nee 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 DONNAGAUL BAY Miss Alice Cuthill 0 0 30 4.00 1.20 35.20
11 ARCTIC BANNER Miss Louise Cupitt 0 1 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
12 REGENT AS Miss Emma Brown 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
13 GORTFADDA LAD Miss Katie Lovell 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 YORKIES MIDNIGHT MEG Miss Louise Gillett 0 0 34 3.00 0.00 37.00
15 LAST CHANCE XI Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
16 RAYID CRACKER JACK Miss Kate Walters 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.80 39.30
17 TOTTY TOO Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
18 CHEETAH Mr Richard C Watson 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
19 TIT WILLOW Miss Vincenza Perkins 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
20 INKY II Helena Bottrill 0 1 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
21 JACKPOT VI Victoria Colebrook 0 0 35.5 12.00 0.00 47.50
22 STORMHILL FINAL FLING Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 30 4.00 13.60 47.60
23 HIGH FLYER II III Mrs Zoe Walker 0 0 36.5 4.00 7.20 47.70
24 MOLLYHILL TOM Mrs Tracy Willcocks 0 0 32 9.00 8.00 49.00
25 BEAU SALUTE Ms Samantha May 0 0 33 0.00 20.40 53.40
26 ITS BEAN A WHILE Miss Emma Burdon 0 0 33 4.00 20.00 57.00
27 MOORLOUGH JILL Mrs Jude Lumb 0 0 36.5 17.00 6.00 59.50
28 BILLY ELLIOT II Mr Ciaran Magee 0 0 39.5 4.00 16.40 59.90
29 MAJOR OPTION Miss Mandy Butler 0 0 37.5 3.00 27.60 68.10
30 LIGHTENING MCQUEEN Miss Christina Elizabeth Arling 0 0 38.5 0.00 29.60 68.10
31 SAM XIV Miss Marie Graham 0 0 49 8.00 28.40 85.40
32 DAWPOOL RED DESERT Miss Emily Bolton 0 0 39.5 0.00 66.40 105.90
R HARVEY III Mrs Barbara Lynch 0 0 46 4.00 R R
E R3 POOREEN LAD Miss Charlotte Mumby 0 0 49.5 4.00 E E R3
W STEALTH MISSILE Miss Annabelle Farrar 0 0 W W W W
W MULLARKY V Mrs Tracy Bredbury 0 0 W W W W
E AR BEECHLANDS LASS Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 0 35 0.00 E E AR
HC PRINCE JOSHUA Miss Hannah Kirkhill 0 0 46 6.00 70.00 HC
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Lottie Williams 0 8 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 GINGER CAKE Miss Emily Meredith 0 7 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 BAZAARS FIZGIG Mr Lucas Poole 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 JOELLAS LAD Dr Melissa Siddorn 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 KO MONET Miss Sophie Johnson 0 4 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 THRIFT LINDA MAY Miss Emily C Philp 0 3 26 12.00 0.00 38.00
7 ELMFIELD ORLANDO Miss Victoria Pashby 0 2 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
8 GUESSING WHO Mrs Janet Norton 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 TUTU Miss Michelle Hitt 0 0 35 4.00 3.20 42.20
10 BONNIE CRUISE Mrs Laura Varty-Lindsay 0 1 38 0.00 6.40 44.40
11 ALIGATOR M Mrs Lisa Croft 0 0 40 4.00 2.00 46.00
12 BRECKS JUBILEE Mrs Kirsty Keeton 0 0 39.5 3.00 4.80 47.30
13 JUST FREDDIE II Mr Andrew Morvinson 0 1 44 0.00 7.00 51.00
14 ARBOR LOW ARTHUR Miss Rebecca Torr 0 0 36.5 8.00 10.80 55.30
15 MISS MOLE II Miss Tina Canton 0 0 35.5 8.00 13.20 56.70
16 AOSTARED Miss Hannah Duncan 0 0 41.5 16.00 20.00 77.50
17 OZYMANDIAS IV Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 37.5 0.00 40.80 78.30
18 KENLIS LITTLE IMP Miss Lucy Bullas 0 0 53 8.00 18.00 79.00
19 CAMUSMORE Miss Fiona Mellink 0 0 39 8.00 43.60 90.60
20 ORCHARD BELLE Miss Cassie Rigby 0 0 34.5 4.00 56.80 95.30
21 ROSIE VIII Miss Christie Mott 0 0 40.5 4.00 68.80 113.30
22 SHEIK N KNOTSTERD Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 0 34 12.00 68.00 114.00
23 ROO DE TWO Mr Joe Weller 0 0 36.5 4.00 84.60 125.10
24 DYLAN IV Miss Lauren Isaac 0 0 41 2.00 94.00 137.00
E R3 VISCOUNT MONTY Miss Katherine Starkey 0 0 45.5 E E E R3
W PERSIAN ROYALTY Mrs Helen White 0 0 W W W W
W ZEPHYRS LAST Mrs Cheryl Gibbons 0 0 W W W W
HC WELOMA Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 41.5 4.00 3.20 HC
W CHARCOAL BURNS Mrs Joanna Oliver 0 0 W W W W
W LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 0 W W W W
HC ESPRI Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 36.5 5.00 21.20 HC
R NASHI Miss catherine Tuke 0 0 46.5 0.00 R R
W BIG PALOOKA Miss Barbara Green 0 0 W W W W
R MOSSBROOK LARA Mrs Paula Gallagher 0 0 47 0.00 R R
R IVOR DERI Miss Alison Cartwright 0 0 42 24.00 R R
W ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 W W W W
IN - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MORE OR LESS Miss Rosalind Canter 6 0 29.6 0.00 0.00 29.60
2 ON A STAR Miss Jolyse Clancey 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 APROBANTA Miss Rosalind Canter 4 0 30.9 4.00 0.00 34.90
4 BUSTER ROCKET Mrs Julia Dungworth 3 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
4 MJI LIMMERICK BELL Mrs Rachel Robinson 3 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
6 CHIQUI UP VAN ESSENE Miss Laura Fraser Newman 1 0 35.9 0.00 0.80 36.70
7 TOUCANO Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.1 3.00 0.40 37.50
8 YOGI GREY Miss Robyn Sykes 1 0 38.2 0.00 0.00 38.20
9 WINCHESTER II Miss Rosey Groombridge 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
10 ROXY HART Miss Kate Walters 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
11 NEMO V Miss Clare Spencer 1 0 38.6 0.00 8.80 47.40
12 RUBY RED 05 Ms Katie Barber 0 0 44.1 4.00 0.00 48.10
13 SECRET RISING Miss Amelia Newland 0 0 39.6 8.00 1.20 48.80
14 VIVALDI IV Miss Deborah Doyle 0 0 27.7 0.00 21.60 49.30
15 KISHON Miss Emily Laughton 0 0 39.1 8.00 3.20 50.30
16 RAZTAZ REBELL Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 35.9 27.00 2.40 65.30
W ON SPRINGS Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 38.2 4.00 W W
HC FREDDIE TOO Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W W W HC
W WYUMA PH Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 33.6 20.00 W W
W OUR OPENING BID Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 0 33.6 W W W
E CR FIELD POWER Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 33.2 E E E CR
W ICON II Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 37.3 12.00 W W
INu21 - Section K1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WINNIES BUSINESS LADY Mr Joshua Noakes 6 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emma Brown 5 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
3 QUIZETTE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 4 0 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
4 ZONNEDAUW Miss Laura Ritchie-Bland 3 0 36.4 0.00 0.00 36.40
5 HUNKY - DORY I Miss Beatrice Apthorp 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
6 CRACK WILLOW Mr Frederick Henderson 0 0 35 4.00 2.40 41.40
7 SKIPPY VIII Miss Emily Westwood 0 0 35 8.00 0.80 43.80
8 GCD ZERGORINO Miss Alecs Farr 0 0 33.2 8.00 3.20 44.40
9 OLLIE ARTOIS Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 38.6 8.00 1.20 47.80
10 FONDOFADROP Miss Elly Forbes 0 0 33.2 14.00 0.80 48.00
11 DUNGANNON BAY Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 36.8 12.00 1.60 50.40
12 VILLAGE PRINCE Miss Lara Wallace 0 0 42.7 8.00 0.40 51.10
13 DIAMOND COUNTER Miss Beatrice Apthorp 0 0 38.6 12.00 1.20 51.80
14 SORCHA Miss Minty Hanbury 0 0 37.7 12.00 3.20 52.90
15 PETITE LADY Mr Luke Wilding-Steele 0 0 37.3 12.00 4.40 53.70
16 MASTERS HOPE Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 39.1 8.00 24.00 71.10
17 SARKCSILLAG BELFEGOR Mr Stuart Higgins 0 0 38.2 7.00 29.20 74.40
W DIAMOND NEWS Mr James Hale 0 0 37.7 W W W
W THE GENT Miss Nicola Nelson 0 0 34.1 8.00 W W
W THE TROLLY DOLLY Miss Sara Ashworth 0 0 34.1 12.00 W W
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GRANGE KOMET Mrs Sasha J Munro Seear 6 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 MR PRESLEY Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 5 0 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
3 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Mr Andrew James 4 0 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
4 LOUGHNATOUSA IRISH STORM Mr Andrew Downes 3 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 DEAL OR NO DEAL Miss Anna Lancashire 2 0 35.5 0.00 0.80 36.30
6 CHECKMATE VI Mrs Sue M Chadwick 1 0 36.5 0.00 1.20 37.70
7 KINGS TEMPTATION Mr James Sommerville 1 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 DHI ZABALIA Mrs Victoria Dennis 1 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
9 JAGUAR IV Miss Annabel Gray 1 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
10 ATUI Mrs Jacky Beavan 1 0 36.5 0.00 4.00 40.50
11 FERNHILL IN ACTION Miss Emma Pybus 1 0 39.5 0.00 3.60 43.10
12 MAN HUNT Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.40 44.90
13 HILLVIEWFARM MUDDLED UP Miss Rebecca Hilton 0 0 32 4.00 10.40 46.40
14 BALLYCOOG GYPSY Mrs Sue M Ringrose 1 0 42 0.00 6.00 48.00
15 CAMERON ORCHID Miss Caitlin Dutton 0 0 45 12.00 0.00 57.00
16 DONT ASK TWICE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 1 0 40 0.00 18.40 58.40
17 RED CARNIVAL Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 0 40.5 12.00 6.40 58.90
18 WILSONS JUSTICE Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 40.5 15.00 3.60 59.10
19 GALLEY LIGHT Miss Camilla Cotton 0 0 41.5 8.00 10.40 59.90
20 SONJA II Mrs Karen Rees 0 0 38 12.00 10.40 60.40
21 RIDINGHILL DOLOMITICHE Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 41.5 12.00 7.60 61.10
22 ALPHONSO Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 30.5 4.00 26.80 61.30
23 MICKLOWS ANOTHER EXPENSE Miss Laura Ritchie-Bland 0 0 43.5 8.00 10.40 61.90
24 CONSTANCE II Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 32 4.00 26.80 62.80
25 RIVIERA Miss Sophie Marsh 0 0 46.5 8.00 10.00 64.50
26 ALLSTAR B Miss Caroline Moore 0 0 32.5 0.00 32.40 64.90
27 POLITICALLY SUPREME Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 32 14.00 19.60 65.60
28 PAINT BY NUMBERS Mrs Jane Carruthers 0 0 27.5 24.00 19.20 70.70
29 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 31 8.00 39.60 78.60
30 ZARAS TOYBOY Miss Gemma Warden 0 0 36.5 4.00 41.20 81.70
31 ARCTIC MIST Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 40 16.00 63.20 119.20
W CRAZY POINT RED Miss Leonore Schweitzer 0 0 W W W W
E R3 MILLENNIUM QUEST Miss Nicola May Robinson 0 0 35 20.00 E E R3
E AR EXTREME DREAM Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 39.5 8.00 E E AR
HC WUTELLA Miss Lizzie Brown 0 0 27 0.00 12.00 HC
W RASPBERRY RIPPLE Miss Steph Shaw 0 0 W W W W
W JUST POLLY Miss Annie Everard 0 0 W W W W
W AMARILLO Miss Sally Ann Kingsley 0 0 W W W W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 6 0 24.5 0.00 5.20 29.70
2 JUST BOO Miss Alex Hill 5 0 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
3 TUMMERY TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS Mrs Eleanor Mercer 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 LOUGHNATOUSA COOLCAT Mr Andrew Downes 3 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 TOM BOY SWIFT Miss Julia Barrott 2 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
6 TORNEBANK VALENTINO Miss Fiona Mellink 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 RHOOLIE GANA DU TIYI Miss Lizzie Brown 1 0 34 0.00 1.20 35.20
8 RAHALLY ARTIST Mrs Penny Spicer 1 0 28.5 4.00 3.20 35.70
9 SORT OF SMART Miss Charlotte Astleford 1 0 30.5 4.00 1.60 36.10
10 TEMPLE NAVERRA Mrs Jo Siddans 1 0 34.5 0.00 2.00 36.50
11 WOODCROFT FRAZER Miss Emma Walters 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
12 QAPONE HOGUE Miss Emma Brown 0 0 33 4.00 3.20 40.20
13 DOLLARNEY Miss Katie Watson 1 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 SPENDENT SPREE Miss Sian Hawkes 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.00 40.50
15 OUR PUTRA Ms Daisy Wales 0 0 34.5 4.00 3.20 41.70
16 MERCURIO Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
17 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 0 0 31 4.00 9.20 44.20
18 MONARTS APPRENTICE Mr Niall Griffin 1 0 33.5 0.00 11.60 45.10
19 VALRIAAN Miss Chloe Young 0 0 40 4.00 2.00 46.00
20 KILLAGHA CASEMENT Miss Genevieve Owen 1 0 41 0.00 5.60 46.60
21 BUZZ LITE YEAR IV Miss Kathy Boothman 0 0 40 8.00 0.00 48.00
22 SPOOKY Miss Becky Ritchie 0 0 34 8.00 9.60 51.60
23 FANNY MAY Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 33 12.00 7.20 52.20
24 MISS PENNY WISE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 37 9.00 7.20 53.20
25 LEOS QUEST Ms Katie Barber 0 0 36 24.00 0.80 60.80
26 LORIENS HIGH AND MIGHTY Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.5 0.00 30.40 61.90
27 THE BEEKER Miss Harriet Shopland-reed 0 0 37 4.00 24.00 65.00
28 MASTER KILLIANE Miss Lucy Swiers 0 0 36.5 9.00 25.60 71.10
29 FOREVER UNIQUE Miss Rachel Poyser 0 0 34 4.00 34.40 72.40
30 MISS EMPEROR Miss Nicola Chappell 0 0 41.5 8.00 24.80 74.30
31 EZZO OF THE LOWLANDS Mr Christopher Whittle 1 0 34.5 0.00 41.60 76.10
32 BOBBY V Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 38.5 24.00 14.40 76.90
33 CELTIC ECHO Miss Emma Gilchrist 0 0 35.5 51.00 22.80 109.30
34 TO THE BAR BOB Miss Sarah Mosley 0 0 37.5 20.00 84.40 141.90
E R3 MOHILL GYPSY Mr Hector Baker 0 0 42 8.00 E E R3
HC CULLEN DIAMOND Miss Adeline Jones 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 HC
R OLYMPIC BELLE Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 0 35 0.00 R R
W TUSCANI Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 34 W W W
HC THORNTON CRUSADER Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 34 0.00 11.60 HC
W CLAREQUEST CODY Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 W W W W
E AR RITZ Miss Zoe Grimwood 0 0 39.5 8.00 E E AR
E DROMORE LORD Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 E 8.00 100.00 E
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ON STAGE II Miss Jolyse Clancey 6 0 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
2 EASY DUN Mr Andrew James 5 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 EL CASTAGNO Miss Aimee Penny 4 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 CLEAR THE DEC Ms Katie Barber 3 0 31 0.00 3.20 34.20
5 COOL KENNY Mrs Ruth Tatam 2 0 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
6 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Mr Christopher Whittle 1 0 31.5 4.00 0.40 35.90
7 NOBLE VIKING Mrs Emma L Littlewood 1 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
8 POKEYS PUZZLE Miss Becci Harrold 1 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
9 IMPOMENE G Ms Carol Smith 1 0 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
10 AZERLEY SHOGUN Mr James Sommerville 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 LISDUFF OSCAR Mr Richard Carruthers 0 0 28.5 4.00 4.80 37.30
12 TULLAMORE DEW II Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 33 4.00 1.20 38.20
13 RAMERA Mrs Melanie Powell 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
14 LEXIES JOY Miss Lucy Kemplay 1 0 32 0.00 6.80 38.80
15 LIMMERICK LIGHT III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 29 4.00 6.40 39.40
16 PEARLS A SINGER Miss Helen Waterhouse 1 0 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
17 CLOVER HILL BILLY Miss Eleanor Stamp 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
18 WAROME Miss Joanna Buckley 1 0 31 0.00 10.40 41.40
19 QUERBY DU PALAIS Miss Vicky Aldridge 1 0 34 0.00 8.00 42.00
20 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 29.5 8.00 5.60 43.10
21 VERSACHI COUTURE Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35.5 8.00 0.00 43.50
22 KNOCKTOWN Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 35 4.00 5.60 44.60
23 KILFARISSEY BREEZE Miss Leanne Wilkins 0 0 34.5 4.00 7.20 45.70
24 JOLLY IDEA(DOWNGRADED) Miss Hatty Coney 0 0 32 4.00 10.00 46.00
25 BROADFORD QUEEN Miss Hannah Talbot 0 0 35.5 12.00 0.00 47.50
26 DAVID'S SONG Mrs Alison Garner 0 0 37.5 4.00 8.00 49.50
27 GRANGE KORAL Miss Sammy Crowe 0 0 28 8.00 16.80 52.80
28 POLONIUS Miss Julia Barrott 0 0 30.5 4.00 20.40 54.90
29 SAMBONY HILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33 8.00 20.40 61.40
30 BANDOLERO Miss Clare Stringer 0 0 37 4.00 20.80 61.80
31 CARPE DIEM VII Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 0 38 20.00 12.40 70.40
32 ALEXANDRIA II Mr Andrew James 0 0 31 8.00 35.20 74.20
33 CHAZAMATAZ Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 32.5 39.00 12.80 84.30
E HF WHITE PHANTOM Miss Sara Raw 0 0 37 16.00 E E HF
W INDIANA J Miss Kate Morgan 0 0 W W W W
R COLIES HILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 34 4.00 R R
E R3 LOUGHNATOUSA REMBRANDT Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 0 37 12.00 E E R3
E AR ARKO Mrs Angela Parkin 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E AR
E AR DURCOUF Miss Becky Ritchie 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E AR
E R3 BLIDWORTHS SPECIAL ONE Miss Rebecca Mottershaw 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E R3
ONu18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RISQUE ROONEY Miss Constance Copestake 6 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 TILLAMOOK TRISTAN Miss Harriet Deeming 5 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 CARRAMORE CHAMP Miss Jessica Baugh 5 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 MR MOON Miss Constance Copestake 3 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 MASTER MACKY Miss Amelia Scholl 2 0 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
6 GRAN SHO Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 DHI CONRAD Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 LORD BLAKE Miss Teri Rudkin 1 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 EXTRA ICE Mr Frederick Henderson 0 0 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
10 KILBRITTAIN PRINCESS Miss Sophie Platt 1 0 38.5 0.00 0.80 39.30
11 KNIGHTS SONG Miss Lauren Hanley 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
12 APRILS FOOL Miss Megan Stephens 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
13 GINGERBREAD HOUSE Mr Luke Wilding-Steele 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.40 39.90
14 SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 31.5 8.00 1.60 41.10
15 DHI RICANGA Miss Phillipa Hill 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.00 41.50
15 JAFFNA Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.00 41.50
17 EBONY Miss Anna Nichols 1 0 35 0.00 6.80 41.80
18 A TOUCH OF SPICE Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.80 42.30
19 DESTINY III Miss Lara Wallace 0 0 36.5 0.00 6.00 42.50
20 TREGEARE Miss Alice Ford-ward 1 0 37.5 0.00 6.40 43.90
21 PEBBLY DUNTHROP Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 34 8.00 3.60 45.60
22 BALLADEER SIX FOR GOLD Miss Maxine Sykes 0 0 41 0.00 4.80 45.80
23 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 33 12.00 1.20 46.20
24 MASTER CLICHE Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
25 KILTARTAN EASTER PRINCE Mr Silas Mason 0 0 44 4.00 0.00 48.00
26 TOPFLIGHT SYANARRA Miss Holly Chatterton 0 0 36.5 4.00 8.00 48.50
27 MELODY V Miss Phoebe Wakeman 0 0 35 4.00 10.00 49.00
28 BALLYSHUNNOCK Mr James Bracegirdle 0 0 34 12.00 4.00 50.00
29 KILMURRAY CASANOVA Mr James Broadley 0 0 36.5 12.00 1.60 50.10
30 FERNHILL FERDIE Miss Emily Playne 0 0 40.5 8.00 2.40 50.90
31 THE CHOCOLATE SOILDIER Miss Stephanie Hughes 0 0 40.5 4.00 6.40 50.90
32 WIGWAM BAM Miss Polly West 0 0 39.5 8.00 4.40 51.90
33 HOTSHOTS Miss Annie Keir 0 0 34 0.00 22.00 56.00
34 BELLE VUE ROYAL PRINCE Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 30.5 0.00 25.60 56.10
35 BLACKHALL PADDY Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 33 4.00 26.80 63.80
36 AZERLEY BUSKER Mr James Broadley 0 0 39 8.00 26.40 73.40
37 HAIGHEND ROYAL STORY Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 41.5 11.00 27.20 79.70
38 BELMONT SAPHIRO Miss Rebecca Smith 0 0 39 8.00 66.00 113.00
E R3 KILKENNY RED Mr Ben Westgate 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E R3
R SERGEANT TROY Miss Georgina Povey 0 0 36.5 57.00 R R
W CRAIG MOR TOM Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 W W W W
R DREE HILL Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 30 0.00 R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Winkburn Park, Nr Newark, Winkburn, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom, NG22 8PQ

Grid reference SK714584


Results Available

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Changes to British Eventing Training & Education

Posted on 29th June 2020

As British Eventing continues to review all areas of the business, and financial management remaining a key focus for the long-term future of the organisation, we wanted to update you on some key changes to the BE Training & Education (T&E) offering.

 

Read the full story
View all news