Results
Event name: ALLERTON PARK Date: Sep 21-22 2019 Location: Allerton Park, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.09
A - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 24 0 40.6 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 61.00
2 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 22 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 61.50
3 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 20 0 41.1 0 0 4 2 0 15.6 62.70
4 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 18 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 63.60
5 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 16 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 64.70
6 QUITE SOMETHING Miss Isabel White 14 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 31.2 67.50
7 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 12 0 41.2 0 0 4 1 0 22.8 69.00
8 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 2 0 30 69.10
9 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 42.2 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 71.00
10 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 0 26.4 72.10
11 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 4 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 33.6 73.10
12 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 42 73.50
13 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 25.6 73.90
14 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 32.1 0 0 20 0 0 22 74.10
15 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 22 0 26.8 89.60
16 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 90.10
17 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 20 40 98.10
18 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 0 0 27.7 0 0 12 0 20 44.4 104.10
19 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 38.9 0 0 16 0 20 34.4 109.30
R CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.4 0 0 16 5 W W W
R BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 1 R R R
R DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 3 R R R
W CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
R BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 33.7 0 0 4 3 R R R
E HF DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 39.4 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E HF THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 30.6 0 0 8 0 R R R
E U2 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 E E E U2
R OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
R ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 36.6 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENOMRA BILL Mr James Sommerville 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 24.90
2 CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 14 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 28.10
3 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 CALLUNA Miss Greta Mason 0 10 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
5 TRENT PARKWAY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
9 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.40
10 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
11 VANILLA ICE III Miss Isabel White 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
12 KARATE KID Miss Evie Boon 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
14 AISHA R Mrs Florentina Clarkson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
15 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 40.60
16 KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.40
17 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 46.20
18 LUCA 58 Miss Jennifer Stead 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 46.80
19 TOPWOOD TANGO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 48.10
20 JL BRUCE ALMIGHTY Miss Jessica Lockie 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 49.50
21 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 4 50.00
22 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 53.20
23 CUTTING EDGE IV Miss Kathleen M Inman 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 53.90
24 LILLA FLICKA Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 14 57.50
25 RLE I AM GOLD Miss Henny Cooper 0 2 51 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 57.80
26 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 62.70
27 GLENMA Miss Natasha Mckee 0 0 49 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 64.60
28 ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 68.70
29 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 20 18 83.50
30 KILNAMONA HEADLAD Miss Ria Scott 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 31.6 86.60
31 CARRICKASLANE SUPREME Mrs Sophie Sadler 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 40 37.2 114.70
W KILLEIGH Miss Katrina Toni Simpson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E U2 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E U2
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INNOVANIA Mr James Sommerville 0 16 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
2 RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Laura Fenwick 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
3 DON CORLEONE Z Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 10 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 32.30
5 JEPPESEN K Mr Will Murray 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
6 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 35.40
8 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Matilda Burridge 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.90
9 CAVINOV Mr John Thornton 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
10 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
11 MJI APOLLO Miss Erin Smith 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.00
12 GRANT II Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
13 GLORY BOY Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 40.60
14 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 42.80
15 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.90
16 JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
17 GLEN MHOR Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
18 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 44.40
19 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.10
20 UNNAMED (LAWS OF GRAVITY) Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.90
21 THE INTERN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 47.40
22 KING HERMAN Miss Emily Jagger 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 49.40
23 WIL FOR FUN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.60
24 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 64.40
25 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 29.6 85.60
26 LUNA I Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 27 20 28.4 132.20
W DSTUD LEGALLY BLONDE Miss Alexandra Boyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R GOLD LANDIS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 2 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BONMAHON WIL DO Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 14 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
3 SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 POYNSTOWN ROCKET Mr James Rushbrooke 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 8 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 33.70
7 ARD NAUGAT Mrs Sarah Fanning 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.80
8 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.30
9 EXCEL FLORADORA Miss Sophie Dawson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
10 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
11 KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.20
12 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 31 0 0 4 3 0 2.4 40.40
13 EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
14 MY HUMBEL BEE Miss Emily Katherine Young 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.30
15 JORIS Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.20
16 LOWRY Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.80
17 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 44.30
18 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.00
19 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 47.30
20 QUALITY OF LIGHT Mr Henry Dove 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.80
21 EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Miss Emily Barugh 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 60.30
22 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 66.50
23 REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 76.60
24 BOWLER BILL Ian Stark 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 38.8 95.10
E JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
W PIPPA DU PERRON Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R TEST PILOT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R R R
E CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E
R MISS DEMEANOUR IV Miss Ria Scott 0 0 32 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 10 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
5 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 CASTLESIZE GO EASY Mr James Rushbrooke 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.20
7 FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Miss Amy Watson 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 SHADOW ILLUSTRATOR Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 HEDDFAN ADVISER Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
10 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.60
12 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.80
13 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.00
14 FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.20
15 MONKS OTHELLO Miss Morgan Kent 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
16 INIQUE Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
17 SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
18 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
19 KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Miss Tasmin Putt 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
20 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.20
21 NEW STAR Miss Joanne Earle 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 47.50
22 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 49.20
23 KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 1 0 1.2 49.70
24 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 53.20
25 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 54.20
26 CJ Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 59.10
27 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 64.80
28 THE WISH DOCTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 0 16 69.00
29 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 78.40
R DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R R R
E DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.20
3 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 HAWK EYE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.50
5 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Rachael Lupton 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
6 DRAKES DRUM II Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.90
7 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.00
8 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
10 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.80
11 CAVALCADOUR Miss Katy Bannon 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.90
12 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
13 ARD LIPSTICK Ms Fran Stead 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
14 HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.80
15 YONSAREETOSS Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.60
16 BALLYGALLY DAYLIGHT Miss Kathryn Houghton 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.90
17 THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 42.40
18 WAIPUNA ROSE Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 43.90
20 HOT WHISKY Miss Annabel Gray 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.80
21 GH BLUEPRINT Mrs Jessica Turner 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.10
22 SCOTFREE II Miss Nicola Hazlett 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 51.40
23 CARRAIGH CURSA Laura Cocking 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 52.90
25 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 60 11.6 100.40
W GO H ALAINN Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
BE100Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
4 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 10 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 KALLI Miss Abigail Pearse 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
6 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
7 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Miss Helena Proctor 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
8 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.60
9 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
10 NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
11 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 42.20
12 SPRING BLOSSOM Miss Ruby Thompson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.20
13 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
14 I LIKE Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.40
15 TINKERS GAMBLE Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.30
16 MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Laura Ridley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.10
17 BROADSTONE LITTLE LORD Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 54.50
18 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 60.50
19 CASTLERISE PATIENCE Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 63.60
20 CARNONES DIVA Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 31 0 0 12 18 0 4 65.00
21 BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 74.70
22 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 16 75.50
E SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
W KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 31.3 0 0 W W W W W
R MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
E SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E ANNAGHMORE BOOMER Miss Isabella Jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 12 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 22 52.90
2 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 10 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 54.30
3 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 8 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 14 55.40
4 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 6 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 57.50
5 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 4 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 62.20
6 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 64.10
7 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 6 0 21.6 65.50
8 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 32.4 65.80
9 HIGH TIME V Mr Steven Renton 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 67.40
10 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 30.8 69.10
11 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 0 0 23.2 70.90
12 MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 14 0 21.6 79.00
13 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36.1 0 0 12 0 0 31.6 79.70
14 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 34.1 0 0 16 1 0 31.2 82.30
15 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 1 0 32.8 86.10
16 FIALOTTA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33.2 0 0 12 0 20 33.6 98.80
17 KEC SAZOON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 26 0 31.6 108.40
R WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R R R
W JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 33.2 0 0 24 0 W W W
E COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
E HF COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 E E E HF
R DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 34.6 0 0 R R R R R
R LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLEFORBES ANGUS Mr Gregor Knox 12 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.40
2 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 10 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 0 11.2 48.70
3 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 8 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 50.00
4 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 6 0 25.9 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 50.70
5 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 4 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 50.90
6 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 59.50
7 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 59.80
8 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 29.6 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 60.40
9 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 22.8 62.30
10 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 7 0 15.6 62.90
11 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 64.90
12 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 24.4 65.40
13 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 27.2 67.70
14 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 32 74.60
15 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 37.7 0 0 0 3 0 34.4 75.10
16 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 35.2 75.60
17 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 10 0 18.8 79.10
18 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 3 20 34.8 86.70
19 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 20 39.2 98.10
20 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 34.1 0 0 24 0 20 37.2 115.30
21 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 39.3 0 0 20 0 0 60.4 119.70
W GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E U2 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 E E E U2
W DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 28.6 0 0 12 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 12 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 38.80
2 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 10 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 52.60
3 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 8 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 55.00
4 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 6 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 55.10
5 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 4 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 55.50
6 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 14 55.80
7 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 58.70
8 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 62.10
9 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 2 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 66.40
10 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 28.8 69.60
11 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 76.70
12 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 77.20
13 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 0 0 21.2 77.50
14 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60 32.4 127.40
E U2 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 27.7 0 0 0 2 E E E U2
W AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E VANZELF Mrs Pauline Herbert 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 3 E E E
R DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33.6 0 0 24 0 W W W
E HF QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 27.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
IN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Hazel Towers 6 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.70
2 EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
3 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 4 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.20
4 EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Miss Hazel Towers 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 AARAGON Mr Simon Middleton 2 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.30
6 WIL SHE EVER Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.60
7 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
8 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 1 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.90
9 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.10
10 GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.50
11 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.90
12 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.10
13 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
15 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 42.10
16 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.40
17 CARLO IV Miss Lyndsay Smith 1 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.60
18 BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.80
19 SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Sara Bowe 1 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.70
20 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.90
21 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
22 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 1 0 1.6 48.30
23 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 49.90
24 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 6 0 22 56.30
25 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 6 57.00
26 WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 1 20 2.4 62.10
27 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 64.20
28 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 14 0 0.4 74.20
29 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 45.2 0 0 20 16 0 0 81.20
30 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 14 90.80
W QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR DONT SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 41.1 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W CASMO Z Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R TRETHERN Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 36.4 0 0 R R R R R
W SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMANTE II Miss Samantha Jimmison 6 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
2 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 5 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
3 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
4 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 3 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
6 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
7 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
8 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.10
9 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
10 EVER GLADE Miss Sarah A Jones 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
12 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.00
13 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.80
14 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
15 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
16 MONBEG VOODOO Miss Bella Innes Ker 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.10
17 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
18 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.30
19 DALI BOUGAUX Viktor Burtin 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.30
20 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.10
21 NEXERO Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 47.30
22 HEJPIX RUDI Mr Frederik Nagel 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 48.10
23 CAOIFE Z Miss Georgia Dukes 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 49.00
24 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 49.10
25 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.80
26 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 54.70
27 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 1 0 5.6 57.40
28 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 69.20
HC STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale-Cook 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 HC
W HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E U2 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E U2
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
3 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
4 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Mr Will Murray 3 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
7 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 POLISHED CLASS Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.90
10 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
11 FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Victoria Devlin 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
12 CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
13 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
15 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
16 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 42.90
17 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.30
18 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
19 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 44.40
20 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.60
21 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 50.80
22 MY HARPERS PRIDE Mrs Carly Mason 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 51.60
23 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 10 52.00
24 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 53.20
25 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 67.80
26 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 9.6 75.10
27 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 20 22.4 89.90
W HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 E E E
R MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W
HC SID IV Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 HC
E R3 FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 0 32 0 0 20 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Morven Pringle 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 5 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
3 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 4 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
4 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 3 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.40
5 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 2 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 31.40
6 WILL 2 WIN Mrs Toria Coombes 1 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.80
8 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 1 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.40
10 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
12 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
13 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 45.50
14 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.60
16 RIVER WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 51.00
17 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 51.40
19 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 61.40
20 WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Mr Richard Darch 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 0 0 14.4 73.90
21 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 31.6 75.90
22 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 79.00
E R3 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 29 0 0 12 2 R R R
HC R3 SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E HC R3
W HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W GLENOMRA DELUX Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 HC
R SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 27 0 0 16 10 W W W
HC BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 HC
W AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
R PLAYING THE GAME Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 R R R
R GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
HC WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 HC
R MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 42.3 0 0 R R R R R
R IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 12 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 36.60
2 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 10 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 42.70
3 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 8 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.70
4 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 6 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.10
5 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 50.10
6 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 30.7 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 51.50
7 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 26.4 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 53.60
8 PRIMITIVE DATA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 54.20
9 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 54.30
10 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 56.30
11 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 26.4 0 0 12 0 0 30.8 69.20
12 FOREIGN ENCOUNTER Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 0 34.4 80.00
13 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 80.60
14 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 45.2 80.90
14 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
15 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 20 28 88.70
16 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 60 42.8 134.10
24 EQUI Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 73.00
R COOLEY KING COBRA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 36.6 0 0 R R R R R
W CULT REWIND Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 29.1 0 0 12 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
ONu18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 5 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
3 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 4 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.90
4 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 3 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 2 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
6 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
8 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
10 SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
11 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
12 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.50
13 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.20
14 GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 46.40
15 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.90
16 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 49.30
17 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 8 0 2.4 56.70
18 CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 18 64.80
19 MCCAVALIER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 36 0 0 4 2 0 24.8 66.80
W TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
E GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E
HC VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 HC
W GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E OMARD HAWAII LADY Miss Connie Gill 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E VS CHAMPION CHIPS Miss Molly Wright 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E COMING STAR Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E U2 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 E E E U2
W JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 CAROLAIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 24 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 29.60
5 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
7 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
9 MR PICKLES Miss Katie Walton 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
11 STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.90
13 EDWARD VDL Miss Sophie Wilson 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
15 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 50.20
18 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 58.00
19 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.60
23 RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 25 0 6.4 82.90

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded