Results
Event name: ALNWICK FORD INTERNATIONAL Date: Sep 28-29 2019 Location: Alnwick Ford Farm, Morpeth, Northumberland, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Mr Daniel Scott 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 GRANTSTOWN VISION Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 DOUGAL BUG II Mrs Joanna Loftus 0 10 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.80
5 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Mrs Louisa Wilson 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 OAKINGHAM RUPEE Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
7 LOTS OF QUALITY Miss Laura Landale 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
8 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 4 27 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.40
9 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Matilda Burridge 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 TOLEDO R Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.00
11 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 KILNAMONA HEADLAD Miss Ria Scott 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.30
13 MIDNIGHT PROPOSAL Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
14 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 ROBE PARK BOBBY Miss Katy Bannon 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
16 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
17 FLORENCE IX Miss Tilly Leathart 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
18 BORTHWICKSHIELS STEELAWAY Miss Lettie Wareing 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
19 ROSSMOUNT REWARD Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
20 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
21 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
22 RED MYSTIQUE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
23 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.40
24 EV ALL MY AMOUR Miss Millie Hewitt 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 50.40
25 CARROLLS OWEN STAR Miss Tara Brown 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.10
26 GLEN MHOR Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 67.50
27 ROCKFIELD MELODY Miss Nadia Powell 0 0 35.5 0 0 24 2 0 9.6 71.10
28 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 73.30
29 LUNA V Miss Isla Mccallum 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 79.10
W CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
R DFYS TOYBOY Miss Kelsey Proud 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 R R R
W JORIS Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BLUESIDE BOY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BODYLAIR TINTO Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ARDAGH FLAMENCO Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CONNIE XI Miss Alice Spence 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FERNANDO IX Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HARDSTONE Mr Steven Renton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HARELAW HERMES Mrs Katie-jo Nixon 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MAJOR BLUE III Miss Poppy Pratt 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS RACHAN WONDERFUL WESTEND BOY Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS RSELVES ALONE Miss Laura Hamilton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ZUCCHEROS DEFF LEPPARD Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS GROVE WARRIOR Miss Zoe Mackay 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW MINNIE MOON Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GRACIE I Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS KINNARD FLYER Miss Sally Farmer 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SIMPLY RED Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ROSSDARRAGH SHOW TIME Miss Carla Abel 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ARDAGH EPIC Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS STEEL MAIDEN Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SUPERIOR VIEW Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TOMS BRUCE Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS PIPPA DU PERRON Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LOWRY Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GLAM GERRY Miss Rachel Shiell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS TOMON Miss Nina Clark 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS AUGHABEG CARNIVAL Miss Rose Mckie 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SECRET DESIRE II Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100RF - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.80
2 O HAGAN Miss Millie Hewitt 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 REVELATION 3RD Mr Harrison Colling 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
7 SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
8 DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
9 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Jessica Birkbeck 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
11 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
12 CASTLETOWN KING Miss Lucy Bailey 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
13 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
14 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
15 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
16 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
17 MY AFFAER Miss Alice Readman 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
18 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.90
19 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 48.80
20 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 4 55.00
21 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 59.80
22 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 60.30
R DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Miss Tara Snape 0 0 22.3 0 0 12 8 W W W
W AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ANGELO Miss Sarah-ann Stoker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS DEE STOP Miss Zoe Steel 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ALL THAT IS JAZZ Mrs Susan Chappelhow-lacey 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ARMS AROUND ME Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYNOE ROYAL IMP Mrs Rachel Woods 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BROCKFIELDS SPORTING PROMISE Miss Vanessa Wark 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CANDY COOL BULLET Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CARNACALLA SEAMIE Miss Sarah Page 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CIRCUS MAXIMUS Mrs Dawn Paterson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CORHA'S DAWN Miss Emma Brown 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DANTEI Miss Bethany Painter 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DEANBRAE ROBIN Miss Rachel Shiell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DUNARD REFLEX Mrs Janette Irving 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS EMS RIENZI Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HEY MR WILSON Miss Claire Harvey 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS INDEPENDENT RIBBON Miss Jeannemarie Ferguson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS JUST CALL ME MARY Miss Naeve Brown 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS KHATTAR Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LEEDAUN LARRY Miss Clare Shanks 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MARVIN GREY Miss Claire Nixon 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MASTER MCGREGOR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MR FLYNNDERS Mrs. Vicky Reed 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS PRIMICULUS Miss Libby Chrisp 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ROLLUX II Mrs Kerry Graham 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS S.M. CUMBRE Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SAGE Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW KRISS KROSS Miss Shania Stanford 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SNIP IV Miss Rachel Valks 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS THE SILVER BULLET Miss Evie Smith 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS THOMASTOWN CHIEF Miss Lucy Ohlson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TULLIBARDS FIT FOR FUN Miss Linda Faulks 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS VALMINA Mrs Nicky Richardson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LAURA Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HOCUS POCUS Miss Katie Smith 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ABBEYWARD MISTY Mrs Penny Stratford 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 08.22
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS LAPIN DU SOLEIL Miss Isabelle Forsyth 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LITTLE MISS OAKLEY Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LUV U WHATEVER Mrs. Amy Fife 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MR TUMNUS Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS OZZY'S LITTLE WONDER Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ROCCO IV Mrs Jean Cole 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SDF LORIOT Dr Felicity Dyson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SEYWOODS RAZZMATAZZ Mrs Kristy Hunton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TEMPLETON Miss Kelly Mitchell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS THE MORRIGAN Mrs Ellen Norrie 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TOY ASHANTI Ms Laura Ashwell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS UPPER KEY Mrs Tracy Mccann 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS WESTERN PARK Mr Michael Arthur 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS WHERE’S WAGTAIL Mrs Lynsey Robson-witt 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS WONDERLAND Mr John Thornton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BAZAARS ENZO Mrs Michelle Lowden 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ABE Mrs Zoe Sedgley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BROOKDALE LAS VEGAS Mrs Marion Hutcheson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CAPITAL BOY Miss Cassie Thompson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CHARLIE SPARROW Mrs Sally Reid 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CIRCUS MAXIMUS II Mrs Karen Gaines 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CONNIE II Miss Pippa Reynolds 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BELLINDENE FEARGHAS Miss Jodie Darrie 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DELIGHTFUL DORIS Miss Felicity Hails 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ELVIS Miss Eve Cuthbert 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BORTHWICKSHIELS BYE DAY Mrs Emma Goldsmith 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GREYSTONE 5 Miss Nicolle Mcgregor 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HANDINE Miss Ellen Kerry 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HIGHFIELD ONE Miss Diana Gilbertson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HILLGARTH RACHELIAN Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HS BUMBLE BEE Miss Ella Jackson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS INDIE Mr Kevin Aitchison 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS KING COTTON LEGACY Miss Farrah Cunningham 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 8 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
2 KILLEIGH Miss Katrina Toni Simpson 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Becky Forster 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
4 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 5 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.90
5 SRILANKA GOLD Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
6 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Miss Emily Edgar 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 WOODENDFARM FREDDY O Miss Henny Cooper 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 CAVETOWN EVIE Miss Charlotte Young 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.60
10 GOLDENMOOR JUBILEE Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
11 ZIMON Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.60
12 GIGALO Miss Lucy Walby 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.60
13 MANFRED MAN Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.70
14 COSHLA GEORGE Miss Jemima Stewart 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.00
15 HONEY B Mrs Pip Bell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.70
16 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 1 0 4 44.30
17 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mrs Holly Maxwell 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 48.50
18 WIZZARDS REALM Mr Jack Donaldson 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 49.50
19 WESTWINDS MAXIMUS Miss Hana Elder 0 0 34 0 0 12 1 0 4 51.00
20 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 36 0 0 4 12 0 1.2 53.20
21 CANAL MAX Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.00
22 NESSA Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.30
23 FLORENCE II Mrs Judith Ness 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 63.70
24 CRANFORD SILVER BOY Miss Becky Madeley 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 29.2 83.00
E DARK FURY Mrs Sue Hanning 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
W GLENOMRA MANSIZE Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 34 0 0 24 26 W W W
W COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
R CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Miss Elizabeth Morgan 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR DYNAMITE Mrs Jill Pennock 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E AR
R SMUDGE IV Miss Olivia Stratford 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 6 HC
HC SHANBO DUN Miss Beth Mitchell 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS MACCAISLEAN MOR Miss Louise Clark 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS (UNNAMED) CONNIE Miss Ella Pigg 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS AURIELWAY MINSTREL Mr Callum Williams 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS AUTUMN Mrs Sophie Pollard 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CARNSDALE DUN GOOD Miss Poppy Carr 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Miss Sophie Knox 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CORRANVALE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Steven Renton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CULT DESIRE Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CURRAGHALEEN LAD Miss Stephanie Marshall 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DERREENTIGUE DOUBLE OR NOTHING Miss Anna Taylor 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GOGARTY Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HANLEEN BABALOU Miss Amy Wybergh 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HILLGARTH BROCADE Miss Samantha Potts 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS IRCO Mrs Sally Gillespie 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS KILDROMIN HERNANDEZ Miss Jaye Clark 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LOLANTUS H Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS NENTHORN CELTIC LION Miss Rebecca Mann 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS OLD SPORT Mrs Annelise Colver 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS QUINELLA Z Mrs SARAH PURDHAM 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ROCKLAWN DUKE Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ROXY VIII Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TURLOOD'S LUCKY DIP Miss Rebecca Kirk 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TWISNAEME Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS WHINCHAT Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS MISS MILIEU Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MISS FUZZLE Miss Hannah Routledge 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS OSCAR XXIX Mrs Roberta Riddell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mrs Sue Sharpe 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC CARLANSTOWN QUALITY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
NS GET THE LOW DOWN Mr Connor Darby 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Loren Veitch 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS KNOCKNACREE BENTLEY Miss Linda Faulks 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BALLYFIN FLYNN Miss Vari Thomson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BURNFORD FOUNTAIN TOP Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CLAYHILL SHADY Miss Eden Fisher 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CURRAHEEN PLAYGIRL Mr Oliver Whiteley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS REBEL RESERVE Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SPIRIT OF THE WIND Miss Cara Galt 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HARTFELL BARNEY Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SUDSKI STAR Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC DISSINGTON JAMBOREE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
NS PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS THE BLUE EYED BOY II Mr Steven Renton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS NORMAN X Miss Elizabeth Laffey 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LEEDAUN ROSE Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS WOODLANDS BE FILLY Miss Rosie Ford 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ANTARES PANDORA Miss Alex Turnbull 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS PENHILLS LIMITED EDITION Mrs Becky Morby 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ROWESBROOK INDIANA Miss Rebecca Jago 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SAUNDERSCOURT EMPEROR Miss Alex Mundell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
NS JAN DHI Mr Hayden Hodgson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SOLITAIRE XX111 Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SUPREME PEARL Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC TEENIE TINY BIG Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
NS THE CHANCELLOR Miss Clare Walton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS WINONA Mr John R Tilley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FALIZEE Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DOMINO V Mrs Alexandra J Denton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC CLASSY REBEL Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
NS CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS C WOTS WOT Miss Emily Scott-Bromly 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MULLAGH BOY Miss Chloe Allan 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Miss Alice Wilson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
CCI-S 2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 8 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.10
2 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 7 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
3 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 6 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 5 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.40
5 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 4 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.70
6 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 3 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
7 CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 2 0 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.40
8 WEE MCPEA Mrs Helen Self Dodd 2 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 38.20
9 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 2 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
10 HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0.8 0 7.2 45.30
11 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 32.4 0 0 4 0.4 0 10 46.80
12 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 0 0 36.9 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 52.10
13 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 54.00
14 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 59.10
15 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 60.30
16 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 61.90
17 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20 0 65.00
18 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 0 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 69.30
19 ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 69.80
20 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 70.90
21 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1.6 20 16.8 73.90
22 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 75.20
23 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.1 0 0 12 0 20 12.8 75.90
24 VANZELF Mrs Pauline Herbert 0 0 32.6 0 0 8 4.8 20 24 89.40
25 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 3.6 20 33.2 100.30
26 ANGEL NIGHT Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 40 29.2 110.00
W HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E AR JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
R LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 24.9 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 35.6 0 0 E E E E E UR
E R3 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 28.1 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 3.2 W W W
R AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 34.9 0 0 12 0 R R R
W BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 37.1 0 0 16 0 W W W
E UR EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E AR FOREVER IV Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 46.6 0 0 8 2.8 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Mr Will Murray 6 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 5 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
3 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.70
4 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 3 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.10
5 DINO II Mr Will Murray 2 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 38.60
6 JULIEN Miss Helen Berry 1 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.50
7 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 43.30
8 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 25 0 0 4 7 0 7.6 43.60
9 BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 63.30
10 JEPPESEN K Mr Will Murray 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 69.60
11 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 0 0 27.3 0 0 16 5 20 7.2 75.50
12 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 79.10
13 SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 28 0 0 16 1 0 36 81.00
E DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 E E E
R HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 INCOGNITO V Mr Steven Renton 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
R KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 27 0 0 20 0 0 18.4 HC
E UR MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R THE EXMOOR PONY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E HF TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 30 0 0 R R R R R
HC TH DONT SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 E E HC TH
HC COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 HC
W BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
R GRAFIX Mr Steven Renton 0 0 33 0 0 16 16 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.24
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FARMER JACK Miss Rosie Brickell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS NORTHPORT TIGER LILY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DALTON P II Miss Anna Sloan 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MONBEG VOODOO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MAKING WAVES Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CAVINOV Mr John Thornton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Mrs Jane Clark 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SHADOW ILLUSTRATOR Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS KILNAMAC HOBBS Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS POLISHED CLASS Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded