Results
Event name: ASCOTT UNDER WYCHWOOD (1) Date: Apr 15-16 2017 Location: Crown Farm, Ascott Under Wychwood, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 16 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.60
11 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 2 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 27.80
12 PICK N MIX II Miss Tessa Alford 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
13 SIMPLY COOLEY Mrs Charlotte Crumley 0 2 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.40
14 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.60
15 MIDNIGHT CHARMER Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
16 GOLDEN EDGE II Miss Brooke Gardener-wollen 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
17 DIAMOND BOUNCE Miss Emily Estcourt 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.80
18 DARIUS OF OLDFIELDS Mrs Bryony Skinner 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.50
19 FORCE OF JULY Mrs Sophie Garner 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
2 CASTLEROCHE LILLY Miss Claire Matheson 0 14 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 23.90
20 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.90
21 DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
22 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 35.10
23 MAJOR BUCK Miss Natalie Wright 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.30
24 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
25 JACKS CHOICE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
26 MANRAY Miss Stephanie Carter 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 46.60
27 CHARLIE XXIII Mr Jack Church 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 4 0 4.4 49.20
28 DIAMOND DRUMMER Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 5 0 10.4 50.90
29 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 51.80
3 LITTLE JIM Miss Melissa Pollett 0 12 20 0 0 0 0 0 4 24.00
30 COPPERHEAD ROAD Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 1 0 3.2 53.00
31 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 71.20
32 BLOOMFIELD CHOPPER Miss Hannah Jeffery 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 5 20 8.8 80.30
33 HELIOS LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 20 16.4 80.40
4 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 10 24 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.20
5 BENTLEY CASTELFORTE Miss Diane Esvan 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
6 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 2 26.00
7 BROMSON LEGACY Mr Owen Cooper 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
8 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 0 4 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
9 PRO DANTE Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 4 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
HC HILDENLEYS COURAGE Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
R UR BALLYLUSKEY KING Miss Sarah Eastman 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
W BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SIR GEOFFREY Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TAWNMORE TYRAN Miss Isabella Sevilla-rebelderia 0 16 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
10 ECLIPS II Miss Victoria Blizzard 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
11 STRANDHILL CRACKER Miss Jess Falle 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.60
13 MURPHY XXIX Miss Victoria Morris 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.80
14 CLUE Z Miss Claire Gregson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.80
15 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Pumbaa Goess-saurau 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.10
16 HIGHMOOR PARKER Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.50
17 MAGGIE MAY X Miss Maddy Dudley 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.40
18 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 31 0 0 0 1 0 9.2 41.20
19 THE LITTLE BAY PRINCE Miss Jenny Young 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.70
2 TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 GRACIE IV Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 45.00
21 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 45.80
22 SCUZZY BURROWS Mrs Georgia Carron 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.30
23 HOB NOB II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 49.00
24 EASTERN DYNASTY Miss Ailsa Mclagan 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 8 52.00
25 TOP GREY Ms Isabel Milner 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 53.80
26 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Harriet Getley 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 14 0 0 58.30
27 CINTIA Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 20 58.50
28 EMERALD GRAFITTI Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 60.60
29 NIOBE Miss Stephanie Dean 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 8 0 5.2 63.50
3 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.10
30 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Mrs Noor Slaoui 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 65.10
31 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 67.10
32 PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 13 0 11.2 70.50
33 NURSE CELIA Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 15 0 6.4 73.70
4 THE BANK MANAGER Miss Laura Ridout 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 ENFANT TERRIBLE C Miss Suzy Smith 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
6 GLENBROOK KROON Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 6 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.50
7 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
8 THE RAG MAN Mr Julian Mash 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 ECCLESMACHAN Mr Leonard Goerens 0 4 32 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 36.60
HC MY DEER FRIEND Miss Francesca Baillieu 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC LAZY ACRES BUCCANEER Miss Amber Franklin 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R HC
W SIR CASTOR TROY Dr Caroline Bell 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 15 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UCS DE DIOR Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 BROWNSCOMBE FONTAINE Miss Victoria Powley 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.50
11 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.80
12 BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.00
13 GOYA LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.30
14 CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Miss Abigail Goodwin 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.20
15 BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
16 BRUCEY BONUS Miss Grace Shayler 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.30
17 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.60
18 ROCKWELL SPINEL Miss Jane Denereaz 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.00
19 RICKAMORE REILLY Miss Isobel Johnson 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 43.20
2 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
20 PRO TEST Mrs Kate Justice 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.10
21 REENMORE CHATTERBOX Miss Kearnie Jennings-reed 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.90
22 CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 46.20
23 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.80
24 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 47.30
25 FIVE TO FIVE II Miss Alice Goring 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 48.30
26 TOUCH OF RHYTHM Miss Chloe Phillips 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 49.40
27 RAFNAE Miss Zoe Etherington 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 49.40
28 KNOCKAROO Miss Tabitha Baird 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 59.80
29 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 61.70
3 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mr Owen Cooper 0 12 27.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 32.50
30 MOON SHADOW III Miss Frankie Price 0 0 34 0 0 16 9 0 5.6 64.60
31 MGH BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31 0 0 8 16 0 13.2 68.20
32 MONBEG PROTECTOR Miss Emily Turner 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 69.90
33 LIGHT ENTERTAINMENT Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 11 0 13.2 71.00
34 BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 36 89.50
35 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 33.6 93.40
4 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.00
5 MARSHALL ARTS Mr Matthew Heath 0 8 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.40
6 PATCHY MOLL Miss Evie Bramham 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
8 AMYTURE O Mr Richard Wakeham 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 GUINESS Miss Rowena Orr 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
E BOHER LASS Miss Rose Pitman 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E
R LEESTONE BASSOM LADY Miss Lizzie Dodd 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALL ME COOLEY Mrs Charlotte Crumley 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 2 26.00
10 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 INSTANT IMPACT Miss Isabel Finemore 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 2 0 2 35.80
13 LANDSMAN Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
14 HALSTON JEROME Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
15 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
16 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 2 0 0 38.80
17 EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
18 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
19 BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.80
2 LIVELL Mr Tim Rogers 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 JOCKEY CLUB MARTIAL KING Miss Annie Ho 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.50
21 LOUGHERNE GEORGIE FAME Miss Rowena Orr 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.70
22 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
23 ERIDANUS KB Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 2 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
24 MOON DANCER III Miss Susy Escuder 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 44.80
25 HOWZABOUT IT HENRY Miss Cassandra Rowlandson 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.10
26 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 48.80
27 FEAR NAUGHT Mrs Catherine Macbeth 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.00
28 KERRYS BLADE Miss Lauren White 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 49.20
29 FROZEN ASSET II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 49.20
3 THE EARL OF GUINNESS Miss Mimo Sandford 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
30 PAINTED JEWEL Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 51.30
31 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 8 0 13.6 64.10
32 IRISH LAW II Miss Emma Davies 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 18.8 82.80
4 AFFIRA Ms Alison M Whittenbury 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
6 GRAPHIT TREN Miss Amelia Walker 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.90
7 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Poppy De Groot 0 4 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 HOTSPUR LAST TANGO Miss Elise Gayler 0 4 27 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 35.40
E COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
HC LAZY ACRES BLACK ICE Miss Amber Franklin 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 HC
HC URLANMORE CLOVERLUX Miss Zoe Jackson 0 0 47.3 0 0 8 4 0 23.6 HC
R THUNDER III Miss Matilda Dawson 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R R R
W BALLYLAR TALBOT Miss Millie Hammond 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 17 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 16 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
10 TIGER KITTEN Miss Kacey Leathers 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
11 ENERGY VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Miss Celia Marino 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.80
12 HES IRISH Miss Gemma Glover 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 5.6 40.40
13 KINGSTOWN BOBBY Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
14 GIOVANNI Miss Emme Clucas 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.90
15 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
16 GAILLARD LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.90
17 OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.80
18 FREDRICK II OF LISKERAN Miss Lucy Peckham 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.80
19 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 46.50
2 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 BART V Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 49.60
21 FACET Miss Millie Simons 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.80
22 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 35 0 0 12 4 0 0 51.00
23 MILLICANO Mrs Kate Taylor 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.30
24 STAR CRUISING Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 15 0 0.4 53.70
25 AHG WHITEROCK GINGER DOC Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 36 0 0 4 2 0 14.8 56.80
26 TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 58.50
27 NIJINSKI DIAMOND Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 2 20 16 71.80
28 KNOCKTOOSH SILVER STAR Mrs Rachael Clay 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 10 0 24.8 76.10
29 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 0 43 0 0 12 0 20 6 81.00
3 TOBERPATRICK PRIDE Miss Lucy Care 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 BEAUTY VAN DE DOMMELVALEI Mrs Sandra Tearney 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 85 32 156.80
4 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.40
6 LARAGHLEE Miss Lucy Robinson 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
7 MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Miss Olivia Mcdonagh 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
8 LADY ROSSA Dr Sophie C Royall 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
9 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
E BILLY HENNESSY Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 11 E E E
E HIGHLEA CRUISE Miss Becky Little 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
HC HOWEN LOGANBERRY Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 HC
HC CARRICK GOLD Mrs Jennie Scriven 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC WERONIQUE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 HC
R LB GHOSTBUSTER Mrs Harriet Stillwell 0 0 39 0 0 R R R R R
R MIGHTY MATA Mrs Lizzie Stunt 0 0 39.8 0 0 R R R R R
R AR DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 36 0 0 4 1 R R R AR
W KEY WEST B Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 24 W W W
W CAPPOQUIN NED Miss Catriona Jamieson 0 0 31.5 0 0 W W W W W
W CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 LAND OF CLOVER Mr George Edgedale 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
12 CASTLE RIVER Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
13 CRAIG MOR TOM Miss Isabel Finemore 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.30
14 ULTOR Mrs Gill Horton 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
15 MASTER P II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.50
16 LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss India Duke 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
17 BROKENBOROUGH GOLD Miss Polly Tompkins 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.40
18 CREESLOUGH Miss Emma Stringer 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.80
19 MUCH ADMIRED Mr John Church 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
2 PENCOS TOP GUN Mrs Claire Whickman 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 VERMUTE PERA MANCA Mrs Pip Wates 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.90
21 BRENDONHILL SYMBOL Miss Lucy Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.50
22 IMPERIAL SPIRIT Mrs Lucy Clunie 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 6 0 1.2 47.00
23 INDIAN PRINCE Miss Chloe Livesey 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.10
24 LES BOSSONS Mr Jack Bradley 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.30
25 JUST THE THING Mr Daniel May 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 4 0 9.6 51.90
26 HOODUNIT Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 53.60
27 BRIGHT ONE V H DIJKEINDE Miss Sarah Owens 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 57.70
28 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GIRL Miss Amber Franklin 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 57.80
29 SYDNEY BIATS Mr Stephen Howell 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 59.30
3 CHRISS LUCKY NATURE Miss Lucy Goodey 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
30 TREFEDW EVAN Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 2 46 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 60.80
31 MHS COOLEY QUALITY Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 11 0 15.6 69.90
32 MORELANDS BE COOL Miss Zoe Jackson 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 17.2 82.00
33 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 36 0 3.6 86.10
34 GARRYBRITT CALVIN Miss Helena Yates 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 3 20 19.6 94.10
4 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 10 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
5 THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
6 EMBER HILL Miss Sophia Elliott 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
7 MAJESTY Mr George Hopwell 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 WATERVALLEY LOCKEY GUY Miss Francesca Baillieu 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.00
9 OTTOWA DIODE Mrs Sue Holloway 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
E WILLOWS PATRIARCH Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E
R PAO DES AUCELS Ms Bronwen Jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
W WYE VALLEY FABRISTEARD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LADAKHAS GUY Miss Lila Millard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HUNUA Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.48
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOELFRYN GOLDEN WONDER Mrs Katie Baldwin 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 5 0 7.6 41.40
11 KOBITO Miss Julia Whittle 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 KINARD ANGEL Mrs Joanne Chorley 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
13 SILVERWORT Miss Lauren Cable 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
14 ROGER THAT Miss Eleanor Martin 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 53.60
15 SERRA Z Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 39 0 0 4 4 0 8.4 55.40
16 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 55.80
17 MY AMIGO Ms Diana Rhodes 0 0 38 0 0 8 6 0 7.2 59.20
18 SEABROOK BLUE BASIL Ms Kathryn Topley 0 0 44 0 0 4 11 0 2.4 61.40
19 CAEREINI TRIPLE CROWN Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 66.90
2 ROLLY RODRIGO Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 THE STINGER Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 43 0 0 4 10 0 13.2 70.20
21 OLIVER TWIST XV Miss Pollyanna Jackson 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 73.70
22 TAYLOR MADE V Miss Ellie Hearn 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 31.2 75.00
23 CARALTO Mr Stephen Paxton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 77.00
24 EVERYTHINGS TIGGA DEE BOO Miss Olivia Cohen 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 21 0 8.8 77.10
25 OLMARS BARBADOS JODI Miss Libby Ashenford 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 82.80
26 SMALL WORLD II Miss Helen Rance 0 0 39 0 0 4 2 40 29.2 114.20
27 KILNAMONA FYANDRA Miss Ellie Turl 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 39 20 25.6 130.90
28 MOCKLERSHILL GINGER Mrs Julie Fenton 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 80 26 142.80
3 ABERGAVENNY UMBRO Miss Carol Fletcher 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
4 PENDDOLFAWR THOMAS Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.30
5 EVENING PRIMROSE Mrs Fiona Godfrey 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
6 LUCKY STARS GB Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 36.80
7 SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
8 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
9 MARINALD MISS MAGIC Mrs Alexandra Richards 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
E MILLENNIUM FALCON Miss Natalie Green 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
HC MRS BROWNS BOY Mr Benjamin Hogarth 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W MERIDIANWAY DIVAS SPIRIT Miss Elizabeth Pilkington 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 5 W W W
W LAKE STREET SOLTAN Dr Isla Finney 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.48
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AVAS STAR Mrs Dawn Richardson 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 COUNTESS OF MELCOMBE Miss Sorcha Muir 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
11 KAHTAN HOPE FOR THE BEST Miss Louise Jackson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.30
12 JAMIES LAD Miss Kate Thompson 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
13 SPRING TOUCHESTONE SKYE Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.20
14 CILL CARS Mrs Phillippa Winfield 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 45.90
15 BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 46.50
16 IVOR DIAMOND Miss Lily Hibbert 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 5 0 1.6 46.90
17 UNCLE BOBBY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 6 49.00
18 CASPER XIII Miss Hannah De Monti 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 54.40
19 EDELMANN II Miss Rebecca Pratt 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 3 0 12 57.50
2 BLACKWOODLAND BREEZE Miss Honor Redhouse 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.00
20 ANNANDALE TINKERS NIGHT Miss Poppy Foster 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.70
21 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 58.10
22 CHILLI VII Mr Iain Francis 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 15 0 2.4 59.20
23 NORWOOD COCO BAY Mrs Capella Mcnamara 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 5 20 8.4 63.70
24 AMBER TOUCH Miss Hazel Rogers 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 64.30
25 ERNEST III Miss Phillipa Jones 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 71.30
26 COMERAGH VISION Miss Alice Munday 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 3 0 29.2 77.70
27 VINCE DE NAZCA Miss Rachel Welland 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 40 10.8 86.60
28 FOX GLOVE Miss Hayley Jones 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 61 0 19.6 123.40
3 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.60
4 EMLOUGH ASHLEIGH Miss Freya Webb 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
6 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
7 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.70
8 SARTORS SUNSHINE Mrs Veronica Hosking 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
9 MR CHEEKY CHAP Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
HC KILLAGHA CASEMENT Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W NULATO Miss Kim Franklin 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FOLLOW THE FACTS Miss Steph Potter 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
W B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.53
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARNSDALE SHOW MAN Ms Amelia Bambra 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.30
10 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
12 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.80
13 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mrs Louise Christie 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
14 RATHCLINE DUN SHADOW Miss Georgia King 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.00
15 ALVESCOT MASSIMO Miss Rebecca Slough 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.60
16 CAPETOWN Mr Jamie Rolph 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
17 BOSTON PEGGY SUE Miss Tracy Hoadley 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 4 0 1.6 38.40
18 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.50
19 LIGHT THE SKY Miss Ella Green 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.80
2 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mr Sam Gillespie 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 GODDAN KILMORE Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.40
21 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.80
22 CLOHERVIEW EDDIE Miss Zoe Martin 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.30
23 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
24 REBELS IRISH PRIDE Miss Francesca Dark 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.50
25 SHANNONDALE SARAMBI Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.40
26 WILCO Ms Claire Stubbs 0 0 37 0 0 4 6 0 2.8 49.80
27 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XII Miss Bethany Cole 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 8 0 0.4 50.20
28 SOME LOOSE CHANGE Miss Evey Hadley 0 0 45.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 53.80
29 MHS SADIE Miss Justine Scott 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 54.80
3 ELAINE Miss Ellie Kay 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 FALCONE Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 55.60
31 ALBERT EINSTEIN Dr Abigail Wicks 0 0 37 0 0 4 13 0 4.4 58.40
32 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 60.60
33 DOBBY Mrs Katharine Balkwill 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 1 20 13.6 68.10
34 OLIVER XVI Miss Lucy Clark 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 70.90
35 WILLIAM VI Miss Sonja Van Dijk 0 0 43 0 0 4 11 0 17.6 75.60
36 OUT ON THE EDGE Mrs Katherine Holloway 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 82.10
37 MAYDAY MADDI Mrs Emma Temple-worgan 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40 10.8 82.30
38 FLASH XVI Miss Polly Tompkins 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 13 0 39.2 89.70
4 HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 5 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.70
5 NIGEL II Miss Amelia Fogden 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
7 BRAINSTORM Ms Kerry Alexander 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Scarlet Harter 0 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
HC FOUX DU FA FA Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R AMBER X Mrs Joanne Ridgley 0 0 37.8 0 0 R R R R R
W VAINQUER II Mrs Annabel Mccourt 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.53
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HERA S Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 MASHOOR Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
11 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Mr Joshua Levett 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
12 LADY BLUEBELL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
13 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
14 JUST JACK V Miss Anna Stone 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
15 GLISSANDRA Miss Chloe Felton 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
16 FINGALS TALISMAN Miss Philippa Wyncoll 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.00
17 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
18 FLAMENCO PING Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.80
19 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.80
2 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 BLAENCANAID TWILIGHT Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.00
21 ARDNARANLA TOM Miss Olivia Turner 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.50
22 IMPERIAL PUISSANCE Miss Beckie Smith 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.40
23 TIPTOE ELDORADO SUNSET Mrs Lynn Mead 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.50
24 JUST SATISFACTION Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 47.30
25 DEEP BLUE OCEAN Miss Lauren White 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 59.20
26 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 33 0 0 4 13 0 12.8 62.80
27 CALLOWS BLUE LAD Miss Charlotte Deverall 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 63.40
28 TUESDAYS CHILD Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 20 12 72.30
29 A GINGER NINJA Miss Carly Rochester 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 60 24.8 128.30
3 WODAN IV Mrs Jade Mills 0 6 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
30 FORREST APACHE Miss Abigail Wiggins-hay 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 85 31.6 161.90
4 COOLEY CAVELLA CAVALIER Miss Sophie Callard 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 MOONVALE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
8 PROFESSOR HIGGINS II Mr Wayne Garrick 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 WILLOWAY FREE SPIRIT Mrs Laura Avery 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
E R3 KILLEA ROYALE Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R ROSELAND EVE Miss Molly Florence Aaron 0 0 37 0 0 R R R R R
R XTRA CODY Miss Izzy Hocking 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R AR DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 11 R R R AR
W LEXIE Mrs Angela Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.53
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 HILLGROUNDS MARINKA Mr Ben Greenwood 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
11 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 ARD RACKET Miss Deborah Bateson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
14 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 RINGWOOD GOLDEN TOUCH Miss Zoe Embury 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
16 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
17 DUCHESS II Miss Joey Buchholz 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
18 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
19 PROSPECT HENRY Ms Michelle Joyce 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
2 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
20 FANDERT T Miss Alexandra Fleming 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.00
21 GALWAYBAY BUDDY Mr Sam Smith 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 40.30
22 EXCELLENT P Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
23 FELIXITY Mrs Caroline Ledger 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
24 SHARRAGH REBEL Miss Katy Bell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.50
25 IMJIN RIVER Miss Hilary Clemerson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.40
26 HIGHLANDER CHIEF Miss Alina Green 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.00
27 FABULEUX Miss Florence Selwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 11 0 5.6 55.90
28 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 32 0 0 8 18 0 0 58.00
29 MR TIMELY Miss Isabella Redrup 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 5 0 9.6 74.40
3 GALWAY FINNEGAN Miss Dominique Park 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
4 DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
6 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Jessica Campbell 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
8 MISS CAPPUCCINO Miss Hannah Allen 0 2 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
9 ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.10
E SONGBIRD Miss Jessica Hobbs 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
E ESTELLE III Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E AR TARA VII Mr Nat Cherry 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 E E E AR
R DREALISTOWN GYPSY Miss Hannah Jeffery 0 0 29.3 0 0 R R R R R
R R3 ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R R3
W DRUMHOWAN OSCARS COPYRIGHT Miss Charlie Fry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IMPERIUS ROYALE Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W PETRUS DE COEUR JOYE Miss Hannah Fitzpatrick 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.53
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SWEET WISPA Ms Katrina Marshall 0 8 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 22.00
10 COPPER AND CHROME Mrs Miranda Heynes 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.00
11 DIVO HS Mr Dominic Brindley 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
12 WHISPERING BOB Miss Sarah Gorman 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
13 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
14 DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Miss Sophie Toms 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
15 DREWMAIN ROYAL LEGEND Mr Chris J Hall 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
16 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
17 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.00
18 MUKHTAR IBN ETERNITY Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.80
19 LOUGHANDYS MAN Mr Frederick Cooper 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 38.60
2 FIRST IMPRESSION Miss Caroline Hutton 0 7 23 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 23.80
20 DONALD III Mrs Susan Jones 0 1 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 39.10
21 UMBERTOS DIAMOND Miss Flora Tiley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 40.50
22 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Mrs Suzanne Stanner 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
23 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Mrs Lorraine Pearce 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 43.30
24 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.90
25 WOODY XI Miss Ciara Mcdonogh 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 10 0 6.4 49.70
26 WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 62.30
27 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 6 0 28.4 66.70
28 CARVALLIO Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 69.50
29 BEECHHILL ANGLO Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 23.3 0 0 12 5 20 10 70.30
3 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.40
30 SWEET DEAL Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 60 11.2 110.50
31 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 85 50.4 171.20
4 ESSENAR MALTAZER Miss Poppy Richardson 0 5 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
5 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 4 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
6 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 3 25.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 26.30
7 ULTRAVOX Miss Emma Hazell 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
8 EVENING SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
9 HUMPHREY VI Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
E ACROBAT IV Miss Grace Turberville Smith 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 9 E E E
E AR EVENING PROPOSAL Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 38 0 0 4 1 E E E AR
HC BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 HC
HC BACK IN TIME Mr Tim Browne 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 HC
W BILLYS FLIGHT Miss Kate Pullen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILLINICK DANCER Miss Elizabeth Northcote 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PIRACY ACT Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 31.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.53
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKDRUMAGH LAD Miss Sophie Gardner 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.80
11 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Miss Phoebe Hendry 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
12 SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 35.80
13 SOBER UP Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 2 0 8 35.80
14 DEE JAYS SOLDIER BOY Miss Lucy Makinson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
15 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
16 CHARLIE BROWN XIV Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
17 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.60
18 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.20
19 DENNIS DOYLE Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.50
2 OSBORNE STARDUST Mrs Sophie Jackson 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.90
20 BRECHFA TANGUY Mrs Anna Pestell 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
21 BRECHFA MIRAIN Miss Betsy Harper 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
22 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Maria Mark 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
23 TARA PETER Mrs Sorrel Davies 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
24 SMIRNOFF II Miss Ellie Parry 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.90
25 CARRABAWN TULELEI Miss Rebecca Collier 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.40
26 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.70
27 CLOONAVEIGH PRINCE Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.20
28 EVERT II Miss Amelia Day 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 6 0 0 46.30
29 MUSICAL SURPRISE Miss Georgina Palmer 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 47.20
3 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
30 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 3 0 1.6 48.90
31 MONBEG NORDICO Miss Hannah Okines 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 9 0 5.2 49.70
32 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 0 31 0 0 12 2 0 8.8 53.80
33 VANILLA ICE II Mrs Jackie Cornwell 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 63.40
34 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 32.4 84.40
35 BRYNITHON RED CLOVER Mrs Julie Powell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 60 11.2 108.00
4 BOUNCE BACK TOMAS Mrs Anna Philpott 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 MOON SPARROW Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 OBERONS TOBLERONE Miss Leah Wells 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 PARKMORE BOY Miss India Yorke 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 SILVER BREGO Miss Cliona Muir 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 33.10
9 CHANTILLY WISDOM Miss Isabella Ponti 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
E CHASING THE LIGHT Miss Ellen Carey 0 0 38 0 0 16 2 E E E
E R3 BILLY SNOWDROP Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BENOWN DAISY Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 0 43.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 3.53
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 8 19.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 23.40
10 CMON BRIAN Miss Emma Pine 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 THUNDERING PRODIGY Miss Sophie Ewen 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.00
12 KAMBARBAY Mr Wayne Garrick 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
13 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
14 ALL NIGHT DINAH Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
16 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
17 FENS OBSIDIAN Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
18 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.60
19 LARKFLEET Dr Rupert Ransford 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.90
2 GLENOMRA BLOSSOM Mrs Georgina Gray 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 COOLEY RUBBLE Mrs Sarah Hildebrand 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 4 43.00
21 COCKNEY REBEL II Miss Melissa Wheeler 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.30
22 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
23 BRISBANE II Miss Suzanne Dipple 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 44.30
24 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
25 HATS OFF II Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.50
26 DEL QUINTO Mrs Julie Finney 0 1 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.30
27 LYRE SEA MIST Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.80
28 CHARLIES CROSS Ms Louise Carter 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 51.30
29 CORRAGHOE SON Mrs Tracey Kendall 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 52.60
3 DREAM BOY III Ms Michelle Joyce 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
30 BALLYENGLAND DRAMATIST Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.00
31 KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 6 0 17.2 62.70
32 BIG TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 0 0 5.6 64.40
33 FIRENZE VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Francesca Gorni 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 4 20 14.4 83.20
34 A REGULAR CHOICE Miss Olivia Cohen 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 22 0 12.8 87.60
4 LULU EILE Miss Chiara Heneghan 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 BART IV Mr Harry Rugman 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 CENTAURAS Mrs Nicky Tollafield 0 2 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
8 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 FLOUNDER Mr Justin Clubley 0 2 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
HC BRIGHTS HANSY SB Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
R KILLERNAN ABSAILOR Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 R R R
R ANNAGH BOB Mrs Debbie Mason 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R R R R
W KAREN VAN DABDIJHOEVE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W W W
W MICKEY FINN IX Miss LUCY MAY 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ONE ACT Mrs Albertine Barker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.53
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOWHILL TOOME CRUISING Miss Kylie Roddy 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 ALL THE BEES Mrs Helen Bickerton 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 MARGUERITE BART Miss Jessica Thomas 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
13 SILE NA GIG Miss Anna Price 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 CIERRA Mrs Christina Henriksen 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 35.20
15 CHAMPION OWENS Miss Izzy Rees 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
16 CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
17 EL NINO EB Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
18 SALLY MCNALLY Mr Henry Minter 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.10
19 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.90
2 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 TEMPLAR ALLIANCE Mr Matthew Filby 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.50
21 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.50
22 SHUTTERBROOK Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 44.70
23 IDOL HERO Mrs Katie Thomas 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.40
24 WINNAL BEE BEE BANWEE Miss Lily Good 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.30
25 BABY FINGERS Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 40 0 0 0 3 0 6 49.00
26 CASPER XII Mr Charles Finney 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 50.90
27 POPPIES CARRICK DIAMOND Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 62.20
3 KYNASTON KITTIWAKE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
6 SHIRIFF Mr Chris Gilder 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 HILTON Miss Emma Cooke 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
9 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.40
R CROWN TILLY Miss Chloe Currivan 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W FERNHILL QUIRADO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded