Results
Event name: ASCOTT UNDER WYCHWOOD (2) Date: Jun 1-2 2019 Location: Crown Farm, Ascott Under Wychwood, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 RUTHSTOWN RICKY Miss Georgie Strang 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Mr Max Warburton 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 AGE OF DISCOVERY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.10
5 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
9 UNIQUE VISION Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 4 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
10 MIKIE Mrs Gill Young 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
12 MIDNIGHT MERLOT Miss Harriet Dickin 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
13 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.30
14 ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
15 ABECE D AUR Miss Mimi Roberts 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
16 GOOD TIMES Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.80
17 LEANORTH EXCELL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
18 KODAK II Miss Olivia Davies 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
19 ABBEYDALE ROLLER Miss Charlotte James 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.50
20 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
21 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
22 WESTWOOD Miss Hannah Berryman 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
23 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.80
24 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4 0 7.2 43.00
25 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.50
26 DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.20
27 LATINAS TWINKELING Miss Holly Stephens 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 45.60
28 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.60
29 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 49.00
30 SLINGETS VALENTE Miss Laura Europa 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 8 49.00
31 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 35 2 0 8 4 0 2.8 49.80
32 FANTASTIQUE II Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 8 0 10 56.50
33 OBERONS TOBLERONE Miss Leah Wells 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 10 60.00
34 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 2 0 20.8 63.10
35 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 20 10.8 68.10
36 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 74.60
W GRAFENSTAR Mr Sam Smith 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 W W W
W AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 24.60
2 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 LUDO JACK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 CARDINAR SURPRISE Miss Lauren Shelley 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 ADAMS FINE Miss Honor Barker 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
7 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 BLACK MAGIC II Miss Lucy Richards 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 36.30
9 MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Louise Scammell 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
10 WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 37.40
11 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.10
12 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.80
13 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 4 43.00
14 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
15 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 1 0 5.6 45.10
16 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 0 6.4 45.70
17 ROXANNE VIII Miss Hayley Jane Vincent 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 48.40
18 INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Mike Harvey 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 3 0 1.2 48.70
19 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 1 0 7.6 51.40
20 RACHEL Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 2 0 12 56.50
21 HECTOR Mr Hector Baker 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 56.70
22 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 36.5 2 0 20 1 0 1.6 59.10
23 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 14 0 0.8 59.30
24 SHANNONDALE AVATAR Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 61.10
25 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 35 0 0 8 1 0 17.2 61.20
26 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 29.3 2 0 8 17 0 8 62.30
27 TRIO OF TRIX Miss Rebecca Cooper 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 77.90
28 FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 81.00
E UR SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 32 0 0 8 12 E E E UR
HC CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W WICKLOW DANCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 3 W W W
R TOP GREY Ms Isabel Milner 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R R R R
R JIMMY THE LOLLIPOP Mr Scott Marshall 0 0 33.8 0 0 R R R R R
W BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 0 35.5 2 0 W W W W W
E CR STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
W THE GREY GUARDIAN Miss Griselda Handy 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
W BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W
W PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 39 0 0 W W W W W
W WOLF MASTER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.10
2 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 RULING CHICA Miss Lucy Christie 0 12 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 30.90
4 CORNISH BREEZE II Miss Abigail Baker 0 10 26 0 0 4 0 0 2 32.00
5 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.70
6 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 6 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
7 MASTER GUY Miss Grace Taylor 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 2 0 2.4 34.20
9 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
10 KAIZER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
13 ARABELLA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
14 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.90
15 GORDON BENNETT BH Mr Daniel May 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
16 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.20
17 ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 40.50
18 THE RAG MAN Mr Julian Mash 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 0 0.8 41.10
19 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
20 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
21 LITTLE JOHN VII Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.90
22 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 37 2 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
23 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.30
24 POTT LUCK Mr John Wrottesley 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 1 0 6.8 45.60
25 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.70
26 COOLEY ARAMIS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 47.80
27 EVIE Miss Evie Brandt 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 8 50.00
28 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.50
29 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 0 39.8 2 0 4 0 0 10 53.80
30 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28 0 0 8 2 0 16.4 54.40
31 IRISH JIG III Mrs Dido Darling 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 64.40
32 GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 74.70
33 LOUIS HS Miss Michelle Newnham 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 40 0 16.4 111.20
E HF WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Chloe Corbett 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E HF
R CAPITAL HIM Mrs Amanda Mcginnigle 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W PACKER MOOSE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 1 W W W
E R3 CRANWELL Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
E CR TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
NS LISLAN MCCOOL Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 31.8 2 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 SPEEDWELL Miss Georgie Strang 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
3 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 FREE 4 ALL Mr Dickon Reader 0 10 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
5 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 BILLY NICOOL Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 ROYAL PROSPECT Ms Sara Squires 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.20
11 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.20
12 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Lottie Hutton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
13 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
16 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Chris J Hall 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
18 THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 42.70
19 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.70
20 SON OF THE SEA Miss Rosie Meadows 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
21 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 7 0 0 2.4 44.20
22 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 4 0 6.4 46.90
23 JIVE MASTER Miss Paige Smart 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.00
24 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 48.40
25 PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.50
26 MR KINGSLEY Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 52.10
27 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 4 0 17.6 66.10
28 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 60 52.4 144.20
E AR FHS TWILIGHT ECLIPSE Mrs Chloe Cardy-stewart 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 13 E E E AR
W ZOMERSPECIAL KALIPSO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 24.5 0 0 W W W W W
W CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 W W W
W MY WAY VAN DE KLEINE NEYEN Miss Alice Blane 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W W W W
W RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
R ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R R R R
W JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 0 38 0 0 W W W W W
W BRIGHTSIDE BAT DIAMOND Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 16 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
2 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 14 29.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 LOUGHANDYS MAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
4 DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Sammi Birch 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 3 0 0.4 31.90
5 LANGSON GOVERNOR Miss Victoria Gregg 0 8 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
6 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 4 33.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 1 0 2 34.50
9 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
10 PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
11 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.3 2 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
12 BEESWING II Miss Sarah Harper 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
13 DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.30
14 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
15 BE ON TIME Miss Emily Pope 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 3 0 4 38.80
16 DIAMOND SHOWTIME Miss Chloe Felton 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
17 LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Maya Lawton-smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.70
18 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.90
19 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.30
20 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 34.3 2 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.90
21 CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 47.30
22 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
23 SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 31 0 0 4 12 0 1.6 48.60
24 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 49.30
25 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 50.10
26 ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.00
27 INVITE ONLY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 55.20
28 CARRICK FINEST Mr Ben Newman 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 6 62.30
29 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 74.40
30 ARKANSAS REBEL Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 3 40 21.2 104.50
31 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 37.5 2 0 12 6 40 13.6 109.10
E UR GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W MUCHO NACHO Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 27 0 0 W W W W W
W DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
W SAUCY II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 GLEN I Miss Jessica Long 0 0 35 0 0 12 6 E E E R3
W DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 32 0 0 0 4 W W W
W IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOUNTY CASTLE Mr Richard Waygood 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 0 12 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
4 STRESS FREE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 10 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
5 KATO RIDGE Miss Isla Read 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 LISSEYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
7 DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 LARIATS SUN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 CASTLE EARL Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
10 HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.80
11 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 36.70
14 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.00
15 DOWNTOWN BILLY Mrs Helen Casey 0 0 28 0 0 4 6 0 2 40.00
16 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
17 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.80
18 FC TORINO Miss Ivy Freeman-Attwood 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 3 0 15.6 55.10
R BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 29 0 0 R R R R R
W TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss India Yorke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 STELLOR COMMET Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W NOVATURIENT Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 MIGHTY MAX Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 14 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.80
3 CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 12 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
4 FLASH XII Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 10 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.40
5 HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 8 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
6 ZONNETTE O A Ms Louise Turner-smith 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 31.10
7 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 27.3 2 0 4 1 0 0 32.30
8 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Ryan Hawkins 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.40
9 RUMPY CORLEONE Miss Flora Birkmyre 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.70
10 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
11 LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 25 0 0 8 1 0 2.4 36.40
12 DUNGAR RUNAWAY REBEL Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 4 0 8 38.80
14 STEP ALONG STYLE Miss Ellie Kibbey 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
15 RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
16 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 64.20
W MAGICPRINCE Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 1 R R R
W MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 30 0 0 W W W W W
E UR HOMERUS Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR GLENKEERAN SALLY Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 23.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
BE80(T) - Section N1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHISPER Miss Hannah Rix 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.70
2 SPRING TOUCHESTONE SKYE Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.50
3 RUM GINNEY Miss Laura Europa 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
4 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
5 WINNIE THE POOH Mrs Fiona Crutchley 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 0 11.2 45.00
6 PROSPECT HENRY Mrs Patricia Noriko Gallagher 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.30
8 STORMHILL CAVALIER Miss Matilda Hawkings-byass 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 52.10
9 SEMPER FIDELIS II Miss Georgina Mckeown 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 60.70
10 ANOTHER GEORGE Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 16 63.30
11 GRANTSTOWN WONDER Miss Amy Sweet 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 65.40
13 TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Ms Deni Harper-adams 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 40 23.2 113.20
W WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W W W
W MORECAMBE BAY Mrs Lin Turner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR MAVRO LUX Z Mrs Liz Long 0 0 35 0 0 4 1 E E E AR
W EDENAGOR TED Mr George Hopwell 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
E AR HALOS AMAZING DESTINY Mrs Lisa Warner 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 12 E E E AR
E R3 LOUGHSIDE LADY Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR UNNAMED Miss Emma Humphries 0 0 44.8 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIDNIGHT MADNESS III Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 TULLIBARDS ON THE BUTTON Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 BULWAINT FAIR Mr David Seabourne 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
4 SMOKIN GUN Dr Rebecca Hamilton-fletcher 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
5 EAST GALWAYS MARE Miss Jenny Martin 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 INVOLVE Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 GARRYNDRUIG SPACE ODDITY Miss Amy Bartholomew 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
9 DONAIL BEAUANCO Mrs Sheila Williams 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
10 TWYFORD CASCADE Miss Cara Mannix 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
11 FRIDAY FOX Ms Tracey Harvey 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.00
12 BRILLIANT CUT Ms Carol Lovelock 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.20
13 WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.50
14 HARVES LEGACY Miss Nicola Mooney 0 0 35.5 2 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.90
15 GREYLANDS DIAMOND GIRL Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 41.90
16 LUCKY JIM II Mrs. Sarah Silman 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.50
17 DRIMCONG MICHAEL Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 45.50
18 KNOCKNAKILL SCOT II Miss Kitty Howden 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.60
19 MY AUGHRIM WATS Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 46.70
20 JAMESFIELD ALAKAZAM Mrs Melanie Leveridge 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 51.00
21 DROMOD SHARON Mrs Brittany Evans 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 51.40
22 JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Miss Sally Morton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 51.40
23 ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 58.30
24 ORANGE BLOSSOM Mrs Emma Lucas 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 22 60.30
25 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 4 60 23.6 119.10
E R3 OZZIE OF BOWLAND Miss Jane Hollies 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC LARK ASCENDING III Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 HC
E BREAC II Mrs Amanda Gould 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 4 E E E
R SILVER DJEBEL Miss Chelsea Calvert 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W DRUMCONG DUKE Mr Alexander Chapman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC HOLLYFAST LEXI Miss India Edwards 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
E HF HARVEY Miss Clare Smith 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 18 E E E HF
HC NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W LANDIS ROCKET MAN Ms Diana Rhodes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.10
BE80(T)RF - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 30.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
2 CRAAN BOB Mrs Melanie Gatt 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 BILLY NIL Mr Simon Jackson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 CORNAGOWER BLUE Mrs Sylvia Wajzner 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
5 VALOUR III Mrs Alison King 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 THE RITZ Dr Ruth Evans 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 VERITY Ms Verity Perry 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
9 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Miss Theresa Bebbington 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
10 LIVELY LILY Mrs Katie Pettigrew 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
11 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 42.20
12 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 1 20 8.4 69.90
W BALLY OWEN Mrs Penelope Towers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
R GLIDAWN DIAMOND BOUNCER Mrs Kate Parker 0 0 38 0 0 R R R R R
E UR HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E R3 BABY GRANDE Miss Jessica Stevens 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
3 BUZZ Miss Megan Dyer 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 4 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
6 JONES Z.G Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
7 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
8 DAZZLING INTUITION Miss Matilda Knowles 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 2 34.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
10 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 MY GREY Miss Sarah Ambrose 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 34.60
12 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-stanley 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
13 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 37.80
15 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
16 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.50
17 BALLYBOUGH DOUGIE Mrs Naomi Wright 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
18 ARDNARANLA TOM Miss Olivia Turner 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.70
19 CAPPA SAMSON Miss Amey Veal 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.80
20 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.90
21 FLOWER DE GROZILLES Miss Milli Wright 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.90
22 MY UPTONS BIBBLE BABBLE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.80
23 BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
24 LUIGIANO Mrs Louise Beach 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.30
25 BOBBYS DEE Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 46.50
26 BEANS FRIEND Miss Rebekah Barter 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.50
27 MAPLEVALLEY ROYALE Mrs Ellie Homer 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 49.50
28 ASTWOOD PHOEBE Miss Samantha Eckersley 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
29 THOMAS Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 52.30
30 COVE GEORGE Miss Maddy Bullock 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 70.80
31 HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Ms Abby Davies 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 60 50.4 149.70
W ESTHER Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR TARPEY Miss Daisy Picton-Jones 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E BEAR SPIRIT Miss Rosie Ashforth 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
E GOLINDE Mrs Kate Taylor 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E D.F. PAUL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E
W HAROLD Mrs Suzie Cleveland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 HOLME GROVE LINNET Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 MED NIGHT TARZAN Miss Kelly Amas 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
5 ROUGH TERRAIN Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 PERTHOLEY CELTI CHARMER Ms Sasha Williams 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
7 FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
8 FREDDY FOUR SOCKS Lucy Watson 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 VICTORIA Mrs victoria Brain 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
10 MISTER STEVEN JEFFREYS Miss Scarlett Marshall 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.70
11 FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 KILCAR ALKATRAZ Miss Chloe Elliott 0 1 35.8 2 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
14 THATS MY MAN Miss Katie Shepherd 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
15 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
16 DINKY Miss Megan Furby 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.00
17 STARBUCK Miss Chloe Steinson 0 1 34.3 2 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.10
18 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 50.50
19 GRANSTOWN FEAR BUI Miss Eleanor Smith 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 50.70
20 GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 52.60
21 LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 0 20 53.80
22 ALS DEXTER DOOLITTLE Miss Freya Webb 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
23 KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 30 0 0 12 13 0 2.8 57.80
24 LOSTOCK JAZZMAN Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 12 66.50
25 MARTINS IRISH VIKING Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 47 2 0 12 0 60 3.6 122.60
26 LAKE STREET SOLTAN Dr Isla Finney 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 60 40.4 130.40
27 FYDO Mrs Helena Miller 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 60 35.6 135.90
HC EVEN BETTER Ms Megan Heath 0 0 35.5 2 0 4 3 0 26 HC
E UR MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W ALVESCOT WALTZTIME Mr Tom Madgwick 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W SRAGHMORE MAY BLOSSOM Miss Jemima Shaw 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W W W W
HC MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 8 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 HIO MOSS ROSE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 6 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 27.00
4 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 BALLYVADD TARA Mrs Alice Picton-jones 0 4 28.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 PRO TEST Mrs Kate Justice 0 3 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 29.30
7 MISTER DARCY II Mrs Alexandra Riches 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
8 FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 29.90
9 CAPTAIN VII Mr Ian Roff 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
10 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 33.80
11 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
12 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 36.60
13 PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Amy Alexander 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Emily Sinton 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
15 SHAMAL Miss Niamh brown 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 38.80
16 ARDENT BUCK Mrs Becki Holmes 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 44.40
17 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 12 46.80
18 MAX Miss Natacha Blankenship 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.60
19 LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 51.80
20 JIMMY'S STAR Miss Isabel Campbell 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.30
21 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 17 0 0 60.30
22 INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 68.30
23 INDIGO VANITY Miss Kirsty Gwynne 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 69.40
24 TRINITY HELLO HENRY Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 70.40
25 ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Jo Weeks 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 74.00
26 CORRAGHOE SON Mrs Tracey Kendall 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 75.00
27 HILLDOWN SWEET PEA Miss Heather Sears 0 0 35.3 2 0 0 0 20 27.6 82.90
E KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Miss Tabetha Cook 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
W MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W W W W
E COLIN DIMOND Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 E E E
R KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 R R R
E STARTANZER Mr Daniel Sinton 0 0 38.8 6 0 0 0 E E E
W DOMINO HARVEY Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLACKWATER BETTY BOOP Miss Cat Whalley 0 0 36 0 0 W W W W W
R LACEY KLW Miss Kelly-louise Wade 0 0 45.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCK SUPREME Miss Victoria Gregg 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
2 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 7 26.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
4 IGNA Ms Amy Bourne 0 5 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
5 SPRINGWIND ROYAL GOSSIP Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 3 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
7 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 48.90
7 SKYLAS INDI BAY Miss Serena James 0 2 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 TIGER OF YNYSYFRO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
10 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 TEMPEST GUTO Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 BALLYRUSH HARRY Mrs Rebecca Moreton 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
13 JERONA HBC Miss Jessica Campbell 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
14 ELIZABETH'S DIAMOND JUBILEE Miss Eugena Barker 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 41.20
15 SOUTHMEAD FIRST STITCH Miss Hetty Hill 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 3 0 5.2 41.70
16 GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.00
17 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 44.10
18 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.70
19 CONNORS QUAY Miss Emma Carey-harris 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.20
20 ROGER THAT Miss Eleanor Martin 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 46.60
21 VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 47.10
22 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 48.20
23 EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 48.60
24 ROYAL WINNINGS Miss Lucy Dickenson 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.50
25 CHILLAX IN LIMERICK Mr John Unsworth 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 52.50
26 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 52.90
27 LISDUFF PADDY Mrs Sarah Colwill 0 0 38 0 0 0 6 0 11.6 55.60
28 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 60.30
29 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 67.80
30 RUNSLEY MARY POPPINS Miss Serena James 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 36 0 0.4 85.70
31 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 40 16.8 99.80
W LADY D'S ROCK Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC WILLOWS SAVIOUR Miss Coral Keen 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 2 0 5.2 HC
W BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 32 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOR FUN AND GLORY Mr Jack Stancombe 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 BOOGIE LIGHTS Mrs Bryony Biddlecombe 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
6 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine LAY 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
9 VEUVE CLICQUOT II Miss Lara Surman 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
10 CATHERSTON ROUNDABOUT Miss Matilda Murray 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 HEADLEYS DYNAMITE Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 WINE DIAMOND Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 72.20
13 CANDELARIA Miss Abigail Busk 0 1 31.8 2 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
14 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.20
15 CRACKER IX Miss Janet Border 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.40
16 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
17 CUSTLE Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
18 DANDY Miss Leanne Bathurst 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
19 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 1 0 0 47.50
20 NUTKING Miss Alice Croxford 0 0 34 0 0 12 1 0 6 53.00
21 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 53.00
22 DOLLY X Miss Caoilin Nannery 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 68.50
23 SUNFIELD ELSPETH Miss Antoinette Doucet 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 40 6.4 83.40
24 KILLOSSERY KENETIC Hattie Shaw 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 10 40 22.8 110.10
25 JUST FOR YOU II Mr Richard Lowe 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 3 40 24.4 110.90
26 LOOK BEFORE YOU LEAP Miss Sophie Anderson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 80 17.2 133.70
W MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W W W
R ROYAN STAR Miss Carys Morris 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WATERMILL Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 33 2 0 4 16 W W W
HC RUSTY FOX Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 9 0 4 HC
E UR NEW KIDZ VAN HET EELSHOF Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR SMIRNOFF II Miss Ellie Parry 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAIRLIGHT HARPERS BAZAAR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 LIBGATE SPIRIT Miss Maisy Spratt 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
3 BILLY SINATRA Mr Austin O'connor 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
4 CUPIDON Miss Coco Forster 0 5 31 2 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 LUMINA COLA Mr Greg Dickens 0 4 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.30
6 DARTANIO Miss Amelia French O'Keeffe 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 MILORD II Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 2 28 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.40
8 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.90
10 PETER PAN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
11 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.00
12 AGHER BEN DUNN Mr Tom Rowland 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
13 JEWELLED QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.10
14 SPINSTER Mr George Hilton-jones 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
15 HENNESSY CORMAC Miss Chelsea Cooke 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.20
16 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.00
17 CLEOPATRA II Mr Warren Lamperd 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.10
18 LIBERTY Mr George Hilton-jones 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.60
19 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 50.50
20 MALIN HEAD CLOVER Miss Lydia Harrison 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 51.90
21 JARVEYVILLE Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.60
22 HARBOUR TOWN Mr Rafael Losano 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 61.00
23 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 71.40
24 PLAY IT COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 71.80
25 COOLEY GHS Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 40 9.6 79.40
26 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 60 15.6 105.10
27 CHIEF TENAYA Mr Iain Greer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 92.4 152.20
E DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
R JAN Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DUSKY LIMIT Miss Emily Chomicz 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R R R
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
8 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded