Results
Event name: ASKE Date: Jul 6-7 2019 Location: Aske Hall, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAERIE FANTASTIC Miss Victoria Devlin 0 16 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
2 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 14 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
3 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
4 CARTOON D'IRRA Miss Camille Simonato 0 10 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 38.30
4 SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
5 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.50
6 COMPANY TRADER Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 13.2 64.00
7 SHANNONVIEW JOEY Miss Beverley Marren 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 64.50
8 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 7 0 14 70.30
9 KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 72.10
10 CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 1 20 18.8 75.10
11 FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 40 15.2 93.50
12 EARTHQUAKE ECHO Miss Sinead Russell 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 60 22 110.80
E UR BOTSWANA BK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W LUCA 58 Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W W
W WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 3 W W W
E AR CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 21.3 0 0 12 5 E E E AR
W JAMIE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CUTTING EDGE IV Miss Kathleen M Inman 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
R FORFRAY Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W THYME LIMIT Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
2 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
4 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 10 29 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.40
5 TISRARA VENDI Miss Anna Galbraith 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 BURNLEA VIVA LA VIDA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
9 DRUMRANKIN GOLD Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.20
10 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 32 0 0 8 4 0 0.4 44.40
11 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 29 0 0 8 4 0 4.4 45.40
12 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.30
13 GELATHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.40
14 ROMA VICTOR Miss Storm Straker 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.90
15 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 37 0 0 12 1 0 2.8 52.80
16 ISABEAU Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 77.90
17 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 35.6 97.40
HC SPARKLING BELLINI Miss yin Daniella Lin 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 HC
E R3 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 16 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
2 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 14 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 12 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.20
5 LOWMOOR ANOTHER HERO Mrs Tracey Brown 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.50
6 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 6 35 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.40
7 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.60
8 CLASSICGINGERSUPRISE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 12 54.00
9 SUPREME PEARL Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 2 0 5.2 60.00
10 TULSA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 60.90
11 OUTRAGEOUS GRAFFITI Miss Lottie Gibbons 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 11 0 8 61.80
12 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 37 0 0 4 14 0 8.4 63.40
13 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 41.8 0 0 20 3 0 0 64.80
14 UNBELIEVABLE TAILLON Miss Catherine Pearson 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 8 0 18.8 67.10
15 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 2 20 9.6 68.90
16 DHI JUPITER Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 5 0 24.4 69.20
17 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 18 80.80
18 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 18.8 94.10
19 KILNAMONA HEADLAD Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 60 25.6 117.10
20 REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 44.3 0 0 16 0 60 18 138.30
W GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 37.3 0 0 W W W W W
R CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W DON LUXURY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 37 0 0 16 17 W W W
W GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JEMOON WOLKEN DREAM Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THIEF OF HEARTS Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 6 W W W
W MILL MAN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 16 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
2 GH BOB ON Miss Olivia Dallas 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
3 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
6 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 6 27 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.00
7 MYSPIRES ANOTHER STAR Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 39.50
8 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
9 JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 1 0 12.4 41.20
10 BOYCIE Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 3 0 5.6 45.40
11 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 46.80
12 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 52.80
13 COCONUT GIRL Mrs Samantha Critchlow 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 12 0 5.6 61.40
14 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 65.40
15 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 12 65.80
16 DON CORLEONE Z Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 18 74.00
17 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 24 77.80
18 RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 0 32 0 0 12 5 0 31.2 80.20
19 ELISA Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40 29.2 101.00
20 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 20 121.2 189.00
W RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DHI TREND SETTER Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 14 W W W
E R3 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
R BALDUR DIAMOND Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
W HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
E IVANHOE Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
W TULLIS PEPPER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAOIFE Z Miss Georgia Dukes 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
4 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
5 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
6 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
7 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
8 CALLIAGHSTOWN COLIN D Miss Jenna Watson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
9 AZERLEY OOPSY DAISY Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
10 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 4 0 0 47.80
11 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 57.10
12 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 1 0 19.2 60.00
R SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ONCE UPON A TIME III Miss Anna Mills 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DREAM LEGENDE Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Ellie Donaldson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Niamh Fahey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYGALLY DAYLIGHT Miss Kathryn Houghton 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RISING STAR Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 SUPER SONIC III Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 7 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
3 IRBINE Miss Emma Metcalfe 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 HAYESTOWN LANCER Miss Polly Douglas 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
5 EXCEL FLORADORA Miss Sophie Dawson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
6 WILLMA Miss Antonia Pink 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.20
7 MAVERICK Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 41.30
8 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 7 0 0 45.30
9 BRIDGEVIEW MAGGIE Viki Wilkinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 3 0 3.6 51.40
10 FORANS SWEET CLOVER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 59.40
11 LIANNASTARR Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 62.60
12 NEW STAR Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 62.70
13 REENMORE COPPER Miss Sarah Hall 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 68.40
14 JACK XXXI Miss Ellen Corry 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 71.70
15 J’ME TIRE Mr John Guy 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 5 20 12.8 82.30
W REX LATINUS Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W HALLYKELD HOOCH Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC TAYVALE ILLUSION Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 HC
W MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROBE PARK BOBBY Miss Katy Bannon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 28 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEX IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
3 ROCKLANDS BOB Miss Lucy Hixson 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
4 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 5 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 PAULDARYS AMAZING GRACE Mrs. Devon Scarborough 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.40
6 MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.80
7 CLOUDINGS DREAM Miss Lisa Smith 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
8 KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
9 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.90
10 JACK XXVI Miss Laura Howson 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 53.50
11 HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 22 55.00
12 STOCAI BAN Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 56.10
13 GLENFOOT PHEODOR Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 59.40
HC RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
HC R3 JAGUAR IV Miss Laura Hayward 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E HC R3
HC SINGING IN THE RAIN Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 HC
R NEWS BOY Miss Micky Benson 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 R R R
W COROBEREE Mrs. Sarah Jane Stilgoe 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 4 W W W
R COPPERHALL FREDDY Miss Olivia Enderwick 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 R R R
E R3 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
W AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
2 DILYS Miss Zoe Taylor 0 7 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
3 HIGH COVERT Miss Amy Marchant 0 6 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
4 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 5 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
5 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
6 KING HERMAN Miss Emily Jagger 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
7 A PROPER MONARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.40
9 PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 43.80
10 SHANNONDALE ALLY Miss Helen Court 0 0 38 0 0 4 3 0 0 45.00
11 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 54.20
12 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 54.70
13 SILVERS WAY Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 41.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 57.30
14 OSCAR XXIX Mrs Roberta Riddell 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 7 0 3.2 60.00
15 RATHDOWNEY SILVER LAD Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 12.8 63.80
16 IRISH TEA Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 69.70
17 TYRONES SILVERSUMMIT Miss Josie Hatch 0 0 40 0 0 8 15 0 6.8 69.80
HC BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
E UR SILVER ESK Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W KENNYS CAVALIER KATIE Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R DARK ECHOES Miss Kirstin Tranter 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
HC STORMIN NORMAN Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC FIRST NENAGH LAD Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.30
3 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 6 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
4 W DARAMORQUIN Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 5 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
5 SUPERIOR VIEW Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 4 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
6 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 7 0 0 39.30
7 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 3 0 5.6 40.10
8 HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.80
9 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
10 MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 4 0 2.8 43.60
11 WELTON BOTHAL Mrs Stephanie Carney 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
12 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 20 0 55.00
13 FINLEYBLUE Miss Jemima Foljambe 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 5 0 14.4 66.70
14 HK UP AND COMING Miss Victoria Gibson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 3 20 23.2 75.50
15 RINEEN SAPPHIRE Miss Amelia Moody 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 20 21.2 77.20
16 THE WISH DOCTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 5 20 19.6 83.10
17 BLACK ALOYSIUS Miss Beth Stockdale 0 0 29 0 0 16 26 20 11.2 102.20
W STORM Miss Eva Carter 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 14 W W W
W HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WOODY XIV Miss Kate Charlton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC EDNAMORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC KNOCKAHUNNA WISE GUY Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
E R3 BELLA CRUISE Mrs Sarah Earp 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 7 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
3 COMFORT ZONE Miss Elsa Laver 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 PEARL FLICKER Miss Martha Charlton 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 MY COUNTRY DREAMCOAT Mrs Vicky Sivills 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
6 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
8 CLAYHILL SHADY Miss Eden Fisher 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 MARTHA IV Mrs Laurie Stewart 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
10 EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Miss Emily Barugh 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.50
11 ONWARDSNUPWARDS III Miss Andie Jones 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 43.80
12 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.00
13 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 10 0 0 47.50
14 KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 28 0 0 4 5 0 10.8 47.80
15 SWATCH ERGO Miss Leanne Anderson 0 0 34 0 0 8 6 0 0 48.00
16 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 13 0 0 55.30
17 SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 56.10
18 WILLIAM XXII Miss Claire Hirst 0 0 35 0 0 8 15 0 0.8 58.80
19 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 65.00
20 FLORENCE II Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 10 0 22.4 73.70
21 TANKARDSTOWN CHECKPOINT Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 60 5.2 100.20
W BOSTON ZIDAN Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 24 W W W
W DARREWS JOY Mrs Jo Wiper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COULEUR Mrs Alex Moody 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 12 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.20
2 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 10 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.70
3 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 8 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.00
4 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 6 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.50
5 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 4 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.00
6 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 2 0 27.1 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 44.30
7 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 49.30
8 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 18 56.10
9 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 1 0 15.2 60.10
10 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 60.70
11 KEC SAZOON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 61.40
12 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 28.4 63.10
13 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 33.6 0 0 16 0 0 18.4 68.00
14 TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 25.2 74.70
15 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 26 84.80
16 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 22.5 0 0 12 5 20 32.8 92.30
17 EXOCET MYSTYLE Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 33.6 96.60
18 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 27.1 0 0 16 6 20 38 107.10
W COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CR BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 30.2 0 0 12 0 E E E CR
W ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHELSEA MILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 42.1 0 0 20 0 W W W
W TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
HC ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 30.9 0 0 16 2 0 20.4 HC
W A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 3 E E E UR
R POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 38 0 0 R R R R R
W LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 42.7 0 0 8 3 W W W
R KEC KIMBERLEY Miss Emma Silman 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 12 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.70
2 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 10 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.90
3 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 8 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.80
4 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 6 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 50.40
5 MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 4 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 12.8 63.10
6 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 2 0 33.9 0 0 8 3 0 19.2 64.10
7 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 9 0 8 64.20
8 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 68.20
9 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 43.2 79.50
10 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 20 26 85.10
11 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 88.50
12 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 5 40 60.4 147.30
W PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 34.6 0 0 W W W W W
HC SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 HC
W BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CR DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 38.4 0 0 E E E E E CR
W ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.2 0 0 W W W W W
W DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 34.1 0 0 R R R R R
W ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 40.2 0 0 12 0 W W W
R ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.4 0 0 16 0 W W W
W MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 6 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
2 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 5 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.50
3 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 4 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.00
4 NEXERO Miss Holly Richardson 3 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 47.00
5 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.70
6 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 47.90
7 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 48.80
8 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 50.80
9 EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 58.70
10 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 59.70
11 DISSINGTON SAILOR MAN Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 2 0 7.2 60.70
12 HARTHILL STORM Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 20 77.30
13 JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 37.3 0 0 24 64 0 10.4 135.70
W AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W W W W
W SIUN APACHE JOY Miss Jane Lonsborough 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR PRIVATE AFFAER Miss Abbie Pearson 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 0 E E E UR
E UR HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CURIOUS MR CHIPS Mr Christopher Whittle 6 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 GLORY DANCER Mr Tyler Cassells 5 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.00
3 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
4 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
5 OMARD HAWAII LADY Miss Connie Gill 2 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
6 HOMANA Mr Hayden Hankey 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.80
7 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.80
8 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 14 52.00
9 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 52.30
10 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 36 0 0 4 5 0 12.8 57.80
11 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 73.80
12 FOREVER IV Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 87.40
13 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 40 12.8 92.60
W INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BOLD FRONT Mr Andrew Gale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 39 0 0 W W W W W
W BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 W W W
R MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
W KEC QUALITY EDITION Miss Emma Silman 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
R FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VAMONOS Miss Emily King 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
2 AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 5 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
3 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 4 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
4 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 3 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.20
5 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 2 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 53.40
6 TIMELESS CRUSADER Miss Kirsty Cordner 1 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 55.30
7 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 57.60
8 COOL QUIDESCO Mrs Kelly Guillambert 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 65.50
9 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 2 20 12.4 72.90
10 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 35.2 74.70
11 WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 3 20 27.6 97.90
W BLACKLAW THYMELORD Miss Elizabeth Gale 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 W W W
W GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 28.8 0 0 W W W W W
W KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 42.3 0 0 16 20 W W W
E UR C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 3 E E E UR
R TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E R3 GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
W GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W TOMON Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 W W W
W EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 W W W
W IT S MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
OI - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ON THE BRASH Mrs Caroline Powell 12 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.10
2 HARBOUR LIGHTS Mrs Kirsty Stark 10 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.00
3 BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 8 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.10
4 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 6 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.10
5 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 4 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 47.10
6 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 2 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.00
7 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 2 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 51.70
8 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 56.60
9 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 57.60
10 SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Miss Emma Silman 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 59.20
11 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 67.30
12 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 68.30
13 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 0 32.8 75.00
14 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 35.6 75.20
15 SRS CHILLOUT Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 89.20
16 PURPLE SANDS Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 0 20 25.2 92.30
W FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
R WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 5 R R R
W THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W W W
W THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
R SERGEANT CRISP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 28.2 0 0 R R R R R
W JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
W JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 4 W W W
W OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 W W W
R HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 R R R
W COOLEY RAMIRO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 DARGUN Miss Emily King 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
5 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.60
6 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
7 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.80
8 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 68.60
9 FIALOTTA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 18 81.50
W PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DHI OKEY COKEY Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 45.3 0 0 W W W W W
R AARAGON Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded