Results
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (XX) Date: Apr 24-25 2018 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 HOLLOWAY FABIO Miss Katie Richards 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
11 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 30.60
12 ROCK DE BOAT Mrs. Sarah Way 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
13 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Day 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.00
14 HALSTON JEROME Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.10
15 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
16 FLEMINGTON RUBY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.70
17 LUPICORDE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
18 TALBOTS CLARA Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
19 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 37.10
2 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
21 BALLINAGORE CHANCE Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
22 RINGWOOD ASTON Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.00
23 CARRIGBAWN BILLY Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
24 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
25 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.40
26 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
27 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.30
28 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rachel Fone 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 6 45.00
29 PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.40
3 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 12 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
30 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 28 0 0 8 3 0 7.2 46.20
31 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33 0 0 4 12 0 0.4 49.40
32 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Dag Albert 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 52.50
33 LIMBO II Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 12 53.00
34 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 11 0 9.2 54.70
35 GARANDE Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 4 57.00
36 RLE CHLOE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 5 0 5.6 57.40
37 DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 62.00
38 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 41.3 0 0 20 0 0 4 65.30
4 CASTLERICHMOND STAR Miss Lydia Hannon 0 10 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.60
5 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 6 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
7 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Emma Pike 0 4 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.00
8 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
9 ISINGTON SAND SPIRIT Miss Caroline Harris 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
E UR GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MARCH ON MARSDEN Miss Piggy French 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE SARAMBI Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr James Mccullough 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 CASSANOVA KING Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.10
11 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 HANSON DHI Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.10
13 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.50
14 BISCUIT MAN Mr Mark Corbett 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
15 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Miss Nikki Page 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
16 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 23.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 39.50
17 ROYAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.80
18 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 40.90
19 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
2 GENIA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
20 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mrs Ann Taylor 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.30
21 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.90
22 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.50
23 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.60
24 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 6 0 0.4 44.20
25 QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 4 0 6 45.80
26 LYNWOOD FREE TIME Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 45.90
27 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 47.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.80
28 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.20
29 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 53.10
3 JUBILEE PRINCESS Miss Georgie Strang 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.20
30 BLOOMFIELD BANTRY Mrs Carina Evans 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 7 0 10.8 56.30
31 HEADLEYS DOUBLEDOWN Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 57.20
32 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 9 0 16 65.80
33 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 65.80
34 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 66.10
35 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 69.00
36 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 16 80.50
4 CURLY GIRL Miss Holly Woodhead 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 HUMPHREY VI Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
7 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
8 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'Connor 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.90
9 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
E BE MIGHTY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC BLARNEY TILIA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 HC
W JUST AN ILLUSION IV Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMOTION II Miss Holly Woodhead 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 GRAND CRU E Miss Lauren Stanley 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
11 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.90
12 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
13 MISS MONEYPENNY V Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.60
14 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'Connor 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.50
15 HARLASSIMO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
16 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.50
17 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 42.80
18 DRUMNACONNELL QUALITY Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.00
19 STORM CRUISE Miss Nini French 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.70
2 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 BUGSY VI Miss Jennifer Whitton 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.80
21 BALUCHIS Miss Fern Hordern 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.70
22 HARDINGVILLE SUNRISE Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 49.70
23 BILLY BULA Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 50.30
24 WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 50.50
25 DAIMLER Miss Maxine Smith 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 55.80
26 WESTON LARA Miss Alice Pegley 0 0 27.8 0 0 20 6 0 3.6 57.40
27 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 58.70
28 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 58.80
29 HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 0 0 18.4 63.20
3 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Susie Berry 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 KILCOLTRIM KATXI Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 6 64.00
31 SSH TOM BOY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 14 66.00
32 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 66.00
33 MONARTS RENOIR Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 68.50
34 COEUR D ELLE Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 14 40 25.6 115.90
4 JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.70
6 MGH APRIL Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 31.60
7 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 BIZZBEE GERY Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
E UR THURLES SILVER ROSE Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC HARTLEYMANOR VICEROY Mr Max Warburton 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W PETERMAN Miss Kimm Bakker 0 0 33 0 0 24 3 W W W
W ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W PENHILL CELTIC ROLEX Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BOLEYBAWN QUEEN Miss Molly Brown 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 COOLBOY REVILLE Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.90
11 FLIGHT MASTER Miss Laura Collett 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.90
12 APPALACHIA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
13 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
14 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
15 GRANDIS OSCAR Mr Angus Smales 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
16 IRIANA PFB Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
17 DONE TIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.50
18 FORT MCMURRAY Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
19 HANNA FS Mr Dannie Morgan 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 41.70
2 CASPER XVII Miss Chloe Pearson 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
21 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
22 JESMOND NOIR Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 44.10
23 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.50
24 HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 47.70
25 BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 49.20
26 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
27 MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 51.10
28 FALCO V Miss Cathryn Petchey 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 64.80
29 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 29.6 65.90
3 GUINESS Mr Austin O'Connor 0 12 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
4 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Mrs Ruth Edge 0 10 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Harris 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
8 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 BEAVERS EXTRA COOL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
E R3 KILBEG DIAMOND GUY Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R MIGHTY MATA Mrs Lizzie Stunt 0 0 36.8 0 0 R R R R R
W COOLEY CANDYMAN Miss Piggy French 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 W W W
W SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
W RAFNAE Miss Zoe Etherington 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 4 W W W
W CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FERNHILL QUIRADO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W
W GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 41.5 0 0 24 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ICONIC Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
11 DANIELFAB SEREN DLWS Miss Maddison Peries 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
14 RUBEN S Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
16 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
17 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 0 4.4 38.90
18 BALLINGOWAN ECHO Mrs Kylie Roberts 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 38.90
19 HIGHBURY Miss Charlotte Townsend 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
2 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 TC CELTIC CLOVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 41.10
21 LYRICAL MIND Miss Freya Peverell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.50
22 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.80
23 ANAIS GOGO Miss Emily Chomicz 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.90
24 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.60
25 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 47.10
26 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 47.20
27 MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.70
28 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.70
29 EDOBANTOS Mr Rafael Marins 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 54.00
3 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 DIFLORIO Miss Alice James 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 10 0 2.4 57.20
31 Z MEVOLAND V Miss Seraphina Williams 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 57.60
32 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 58.00
33 HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 59.70
34 CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND Mr Chris Young 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 61.80
35 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 66.70
4 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 KFS NICELY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 MHS AFRICA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
7 DIAMOND MARLEY Mrs Michele Kevill 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
9 CHAKALAKA 5 Miss Stella Benatti 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
E DORA THE EXPLORER II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 26 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 COURTING SUCCESS Mrs Lucy Henman 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR WISHING TIME Miss Rachel White 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E UR
R B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W NICOLAS HOPE Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.50
11 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
12 DHI MOJO Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.70
13 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
14 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.40
15 HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
16 BILLY PANDA Miss Georgina Milne 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.20
17 MORNING VOYAGE Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 45.00
18 WEST STAR III Mrs Sally Symington 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
19 CAVALIER KATNISS Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.50
2 KILTOWN MADISON Mrs Victoria Ledingham 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 49.80
21 MY ROMEO II Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 4 50.00
22 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 52.20
23 ROSBERG Mrs Mary-Jane Gale 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 52.90
24 REUBENS BELTAINE Mrs Joanna Cundy 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 53.20
25 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 53.40
26 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 53.60
27 DENNIS DOYLE Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 53.90
28 HILLSWOOD MUFASA Miss Caitlin Nolan 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 59.10
29 BULL Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 64.40
3 SILVER STREAM STAR STRUCK Miss Ella Cloake 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
30 ADARA JAMES Miss Sophie Namey 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 64.80
31 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 73.70
32 MILE HILL BOY Mrs Zoe Walker 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 5 0 10 73.80
33 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 23 0 0 77.80
34 BOSTON PEGGY SUE Miss Tracy Hoadley 0 0 33 0 0 8 18 20 11.2 90.20
35 NORTH STAR II Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 22.4 93.40
36 RAFFITI Miss Katie Carss 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 60 15.6 113.40
4 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 TEMPLE REXTON Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 KINGSTOWN BOBBY Miss Emilia Marbus 0 3 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 SKYHILL TALISMAN Mrs Laura Barber 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
8 DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
E UR CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE JEDI Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENHILL KAPITIEN Ms Amy Simon 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.60
10 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 38.60
11 MY WAY VAN DE KLEINE NEYEN Miss Alice Blane 0 0 35 0 0 0 1 0 4.8 40.80
12 THE UNIT Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 22.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 41.50
13 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
14 LYNWOOD FUSION Miss Amy Pugh 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 5 0 12 44.80
15 GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 8 46.80
16 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 57.60
17 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 27.2 58.50
18 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 27.3 0 0 16 34 0 5.2 82.50
19 DONAGORE Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 26 0 0 12 4 0 42.4 84.40
2 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.60
3 PURE GOLD VR Mrs Georgina Owen 0 6 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
4 GORDON BENNETT BH Miss Caroline Steranka 0 5 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.30
5 EMMAS DIAMOND BAY Miss Emma Alexander 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 DITO VH VISSENBROEK Z Miss Lillie Bailey 0 3 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 35.50
7 BOBBLE FOX HUNTER Miss Tara Kay 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 35.80
8 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 2 24 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 37.60
9 TOWIE Miss Flo Carter 0 2 28 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.00
E UR MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R TAURMORE FEAR BUI Miss Vivien Pearson 0 0 22.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CILSANE HELEN DDU Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W TINKA S DE NIRO Mr James Mccullough 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KEY WEST B Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 21.3 0 0 20 0 W W W
W RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 0 27 0 0 W W W W W
W TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 27.3 0 0 W W W W W
W NEW WITNESS Mrs Keighley Spaughton 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 7 W W W
W COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 21 0 0 W W W W W
W ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 0 22.3 0 0 0 8 W W W
W FORTANE DANNY Mrs Emma Rugman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CINDERS IV Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 27.8 0 0 W W W W W
W ZEUS VI Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 W W W
W FYNE ROSE Miss Tara Kay 0 0 41.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
W FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 0 21.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W SWEET DEAL Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 23.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W YES I WILL Miss Samantha Burgess 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
BE90Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RENKUM I LOVE ROCK N ROLL Mrs Louise Harwood 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
11 GRAFIBA Mr Tim Price 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 39.00
12 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.10
13 COINTREAU ON THE ROCKS Mr James Stocker 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
14 INVITE ONLY Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.30
15 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
16 BE ON TIME Miss Emily Pope 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
17 LINUS V Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
18 HANLEEN LISSA LOLA Miss Jenna Stewart 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 41.10
19 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.40
2 DRUMBILLA SEEKER Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 DASSETT CHANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
21 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.90
22 WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Miss Sophie Cawley 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 45.40
23 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 3 0 8.8 50.10
24 DENFER DU BANNAY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 50.80
25 TANGO BLU Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 8 55.00
26 DASSETT ODYSSEY Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 20 0 0 56.30
27 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 71.80
28 CAROLAIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 71.90
29 PANINI Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 77.90
3 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'Connor 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.00
30 MAGIC MUSHROOM IV Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 20 19.6 88.90
4 ASHWEY LAURENZO Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 CUVERA Miss Jodie Amos 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.60
6 GERONIMO VIII Mr Michael Winter 0 3 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
7 ATTYRORY ROAD RUNNER Mr Ian Wills 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
8 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.20
9 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.60
E CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUDO JACK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.10
11 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 33 0 0 0 1 0 10.4 44.40
12 ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 45.10
13 HUNT POLITICS Mrs Katy Watson 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
14 MOONSHINE VII Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.80
15 GAIUS Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 14.4 49.70
16 GOT IT I DO IT Mr Dag Albert 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 50.20
17 SILENTO Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 37 0 0 0 3 0 10.8 50.80
18 DENNISTOWN DIEGO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 63.70
19 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 65.50
2 INDIGO FASTER Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 7 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
20 MISS JOSIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 69.10
21 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 18.8 82.80
22 RED ALEX Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 87.30
23 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 36 0 0 8 13 0 31.2 88.20
3 MBF CONNECTION Mr Matthew Heath 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
4 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 0 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
5 PEWTER II Miss Nini French 0 4 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
6 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.00
7 VENTURE CAPITAL NJ Miss Pixie Thomas 0 2 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
8 ROBINS QUEST Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
9 LANGTON Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
E R3 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR MURPHYS FOOL Miss Jamie Faulkner 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR BILLY FRONTIER Mrs Julia Pascoe 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W STORMHILL INDIAN BRAVE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W GARTHFACH ON THE DOT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ALBERT EINSTEIN Dr Abigail Wicks 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 W W W
W THE RUSHIN HOOKER Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 2 W W W
W THE MASKED MARVEL Miss Georgia Darlington 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 W W W
W IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BALLYCAPPLE NOBLEMAN Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MATINEE IDOL II Mrs Lucy Mchale 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W POLLY IV Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Susie Berry 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 CYCLONE Mr Nicholas Lucey 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.00
11 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
12 CFS COOLEY POT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.40
13 HIGHMOOR PARKER Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
14 NICHOLAI II Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.60
15 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.80
16 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.80
17 GRAFICS Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 42.80
18 EMERALD JONNY Miss Piggy French 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.20
19 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 44.30
2 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
20 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.30
21 CELINE Miss Annie Keir 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.90
22 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.10
23 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.30
24 HIARADO Miss Katie Cabourne 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.80
25 NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.60
26 BOUNTIFUL BESS Miss Ibby Macpherson 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 47.70
27 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 49.50
28 BERTINA Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.30
29 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.30
3 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Alice Casburn 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
30 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 53.60
31 GOLDEN RECIPE Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 53.80
32 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 28 0 2.8 66.60
33 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Issy Starr 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 76.60
34 COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 9.2 84.50
4 MAKING WAVES Mrs Lauren Blades 3 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
5 HELLS ANGEL Miss Izzy Taylor 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
6 HON FLEUR Miss Caroline Harris 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
7 HALARAAFA Mrs Caroline Powell 1 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
8 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
9 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Victoria Smith 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.00
E UR GILEXIO Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Anna Webster 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R R R R
W BALU GIDRAN 40 Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 19 W W W
W CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 32 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mrs Amy O'connor 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.30
11 CARSONSTOWN DO IT TOMORROW Miss Jodie Amos 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.80
12 VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Chloe Minshaw 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.00
13 INDIAN PRINCE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
14 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.60
15 HARDY III Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.80
16 TOPSPIN II Mrs Caroline Casburn 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 46.40
17 ZONNETTE O A Ms Louise Turner-smith 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.80
18 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.10
19 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 48.30
2 STARBUCKS I Mrs Sarah Bullimore 5 25 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 28.20
20 TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 49.70
21 STRAW BREEZE Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
22 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.00
23 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 53.20
24 LAZY ACRES SKYLER Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 54.40
25 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 58.20
26 GLADSTONE Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 11 0 0.4 60.20
27 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 4 0 20.4 62.70
28 LISHEEN HARLEQUIN Ms Katie Barber 0 0 50.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 64.90
29 IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 22.4 66.90
3 HARDIN Mr Harry Horgan 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
30 HARDY WARRIOR Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 18.8 70.30
31 GALWAYBAY BUDDY Mr Sam Smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 72.50
32 SHADOW COINTREAU Z Miss Annie Keir 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 20 16.8 89.10
33 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 7 40 20.8 115.30
34 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 60 25.6 127.90
4 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
5 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 2 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
6 SUNDAY DRIVER Miss Mary Edmundson 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 CAIRO Miss Katie Cabourne 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 1 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
E AR BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 41.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
W LOUGHERNE GEORGIE FAME Miss Rowena Orr 0 0 43 0 0 24 61 W W W
W DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
10 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Sophie Byford 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.70
11 COR DE CYRKON Miss Izzy Taylor 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
12 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
13 PERKEL Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.20
14 SHANNONDALE COCO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.70
15 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.60
16 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
17 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.70
18 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.00
19 MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 47.30
2 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 5 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
20 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.30
21 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.10
22 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 35 0 0 12 2 0 2 51.00
23 ATLANTIC CLUEDO Miss Natalie Light 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.70
24 BORRIS BRADLEY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 37 0 0 8 7 0 2 54.00
25 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 56.40
26 SHANNONDALE SONYA Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 56.50
27 MR CIN CIN Mr Tim Price 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 56.80
28 ABU DARIUS Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 12 59.50
29 THE FINDING NEMO Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 60.90
3 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
30 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 12 65.50
31 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 13 0 20.8 74.30
32 INVESTMENT Miss Poppy Young 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 18 76.80
4 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Caroline March 3 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
6 VALENTINOS KING Mr Angus Smales 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
7 EDELWEIS V Mrs Lauren Blades 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 TWIST N SHOUT II Mr Austin O'Connor 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
9 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.70
E HELENA Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 6 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
10 MATCH MY CLASS Mr Tom McEwen 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
11 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.70
12 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 43.40
13 ZURICHS WHITE GOLD Mr Anthony Clark 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.10
14 FIDGET Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 44.20
15 ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 45.50
16 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
17 LAKESHORE Miss Amy Drummond 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 47.40
18 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 47.80
19 PLAYMATE III Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 1 0 7.2 48.70
2 FERNHILL G Miss Susie Berry 5 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
20 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 50.90
21 CAPRI HCR Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.30
22 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 53.60
23 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 10 54.30
24 DONJA Mr Steven Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.30
25 ONE LAST BET NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 57.80
26 ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 80.20
27 ROYAL BEACH Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 8 20 47.6 117.10
3 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 MAX FAKTOR Mrs Lauren Blades 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 MERLOT III Miss India Jane Nichols 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.30
6 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 37.40
7 THE MILLERS TALE Mr Austin O'Connor 1 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.30
8 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
9 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.60
E HF AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 28 E E E UR
HC HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 31 0 0 R R R R R
W FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CAVALIER IN A MILLION Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 KANDINSKY Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
11 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.40
12 THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
13 SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 CUNDLEGREEN BIRTHDAY GIRL Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
15 ASHBURTON Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.30
16 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Jessica Wilcox 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
17 HOW BAZAAR Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
18 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
19 EASTERN GOLD II Mr Angus Smales 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 40.40
2 DEOCH AN DORIS Miss Ibby Macpherson 5 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
20 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 32 0 0 4 6 0 0 42.00
21 COOLEY KING COBRA Mr Matthew Heath 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
22 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 16 45.00
23 THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 45.30
24 LADY DONNERHALL Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 46.90
25 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 48.40
26 LITTLE MAESTRO Miss Holly Osborne 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 50.20
27 LUMBRERA W Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 50.40
28 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 51.50
29 DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 52.40
3 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
30 WIZARD FROM AUS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 52.70
31 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 23.8 0 0 12 19 0 0 54.80
32 CHOCOLATE DOMINO Miss Eloise Carter 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 55.90
33 SAMMIE III Miss Chloe Griffiths 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 60.40
34 LADY MOYLISHA Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 38 0 0 12 6 0 8 64.00
35 ONE MORE STEP Miss Chloe Griffiths 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 68.30
36 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 69.30
4 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 3 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.90
5 LEVI 501 Miss Alex Greatorex 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 1 25 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 31.80
7 GORTMORE ROSEBUD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 INTO THE MORNING Mr Austin O'Connor 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
9 ETO O Miss Pippa Dixon 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
E DREAM JEWEL Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 W W W
W KING OF THE ROAD Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BROKE THE BANK II Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded